CricketArchive

New Zealand Players (N)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

TRS Nabbs (umpire)
M Naden (Poverty Bay)
PF Naden (umpire)
S Naden (Poverty Bay)
S Nagar (scorer)
GA Nagel (North Shore Women)
N Naguleswaran (Eastern Suburbs, Marylebone Cricket Club, Shepherds Bush)
M Nahna (King Country)
SR Naidu (Northern Districts Women)
S Nair (Cornwall)
C Nairn (Southern Hawke's Bay)
DM Nairn (Marlborough)
H Nairn (Hawke's Bay)
SC Nairn (Royal New Zealand Air Force)
P Nairne (scorer)
J Naish (Mid-Canterbury)
Nalder (umpire)
FK na Nagara (Horowhenua and Kapiti, Palmerston North Boys High School)
WNB na Nagara (Manawatu, Palmerston North Boys High School)
DM Nanayakkara (Northern Districts Under-17s)
G Nancarrow (Havelock North Intermediate School)
J Nancarrow (Nelson Women)
CK Nandan (umpire)
Napier (Ashburton County)
DJ Napier (Auckland)
EJ Napier (Hawke's Bay)
M Naran (Horowhenua)
V Nararayan (Johnsonville)
NA Narasy (Wellington Development Women)
P Narne (Poverty Bay)
BE Nash (Wellington Women)
DJ Nash (Auckland, Middlesex, New Zealand, New Zealand Academy, Northern Districts, Otago)
E Nash (Southland)
HK Nash (King's College, Auckland)
J Nash (Wellington)
JA Nash (Wellington)
MJ Nash (King's College, Auckland)
R Nash (Southland)
RG Nash (Hawke's Bay)
RT Nash (St Kentigern College, Auckland)
OM Nasmith (North Taranaki, Taranaki)
Nathan (umpire)
W Nathras (umpire)
A Nathu (Canterbury, Wellington)
B Nation (Buller High School)
JJ Nation (Wairarapa)
KFG Nation (Canterbury Women)
MRS Natusch (Wellington Under-20s)
DH Naughton (Wellington)
MP Naughton (Wellington)
MP Naughton (Wellington XI)
NR Naughton (Hawke's Bay)
K Navaratne-de Alwis (Raroa Normal Intermediate School)
BLT Naylor (Cornwall)
J Naylor (Nelson)
JJ Naylor (Counties Manukau)
JL Naylor (South Canterbury)
JLN Naylor (North Otago)
Neal (umpire)
Neal (Dannevirke)
A Neal (Marlborough)
AJ Neal (Marlborough)
AJ Neal (Marlborough)
AJ Neal (umpire)
B Neal (Marlborough)
B Neal (North City)
CL Neal (Bay of Plenty, Greerton, Tauranga Boys College)
DB Neal (Canterbury Under-17s)
DW Neal (Central Districts)
E Neal (umpire)
F Neal (Marlborough)
GR Neal (Marlborough)
H Neal (Tai Tapu School)
I Neal (Marlborough)
L Neal (Celtic)
L Neal (Marlborough)
M Neal (Marlborough)
MJW Neal (Marlborough)
P Neal (Bay of Plenty)
PB Neal (Hawke's Bay, Marlborough, Wairarapa)
PE Neal (Wellington Under-20s, Wellington Under-23s)
R Neal (Marlborough)
RB Neal (Marlborough)
S Neal (Thames Valley)
SGD Neal (Celtic, Eastern Suburbs)
SMC Neal (Nelson Women)
T Neal (umpire)
TR Neal (Auckland, Hawke's Bay, Marlborough, Waikato)
W Neal (Marlborough)
W Neal (Marlborough)
Neale (scorer)
Neale
A Neale (Poverty Bay)
C Neale (Nelson)
ER Neale (New Zealand Minor Associations, South Island)
T Neave (North Otago)
DJ Neazor (Hutt District Cricket Club)
PJ Neazor (scorer)
ML Needham (Wellington Under-20s)
T Needham (Poverty Bay)
DO Neely (Auckland, Wellington)
JDS Neesham (Auckland, Delhi Daredevils, Derbyshire, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Kent, New Zealand, Otago, Trinbago Knight Riders, Wellington)
R Negi (Wellington College)
FJ Neighbours (Buller)
WEG Neighbours (Buller)
DI Neill (East Christchurch-Shirley)
R Neill (Auckland)
S Neill (Otago Under-20s)
T Neill (Auckland)
B Neilsen (Howick Pakuranga)
Neilson (West Coast (South Island))
A Neilson (Dunedin Metropolitan)
B Neilson (Auckland Under-19s)
C Neilson (Bay of Plenty)
D Neilson (Marlborough Boys College)
D Neilson (Poverty Bay)
GD Neilson (Canterbury Under-22s, Canterbury Under-23s, Wellington Second XI)
HJ Neilson (Arrowtown Primary School Girls)
KA Neilson (Canterbury Women, Northern Districts Women)
LR Neilson (scorer, umpire)
SC Neilson (Bay of Plenty)
T Neilson (Canterbury Under-22s)
WF Neilson (Canterbury)
M Nel (Raroa Normal Intermediate School)
RN Neller (Horowhenua)
CL Nelley (New Plymouth Boys High School)
D Nelmes (South Auckland Women)
R Nelmes (Otago)
R Nelper (umpire)
Nelson (scorer)
Nelson (Tararua)
BD Nelson (Franklin)
BJ Nelson (Wellington)
FA Nelson (Hawke's Bay)
FM Nelson (Hawke's Bay)
G Nelson (umpire)
J Nelson (Hawke's Bay)
J Nelson (Northland)
JA Nelson (Otago)
JC Nelson (Central Districts)
JC Nelson (Marlborough)
JR Nelson (Waikato Valley)
K Nelson (Northland)
KF Nelson (Northern Districts Under-18s)
MJ Nelson (Northland)
PF Nelson (Canterbury XI)
R Nelson (Northern Districts Under-17s)
TB Nelson (King's School, Auckland)
K Nelson-Esch (Hamilton)
Nepia (Poverty Bay)
H Nesbitt (Central Districts Women)
TS Nethula (Auckland, Central Districts, New Zealand, Northern Districts)
B Netten (Horowhenua)
R Nettle
CR Nettleton (Auckland Colts)
G Nettlingham (Lindisfarne College)
TS Nettlingham (Havelock North Intermediate School)
AR Neumann (Ashburton County)
D Neutze (University and St Heliers)
PS Neutze (Auckland, Northern Districts, Otago)
Neve (Nelson)
JHL Nevill (Rangitikei)
R Nevill (Otago Country)
CJ Nevin (Hampshire Cricket Board, New Zealand, New Zealand Academy, Wellington)
MH Nevin (Hutt Valley)
PA Nevin (umpire)
LW Newbegin (Ashburton County, Taranaki)
EJD Newbigin (Wellington)
WJD Newbigin (Hawke's Bay)
Newbold (North Taranaki)
Newbold (Hutt Valley)
J Newbold (Wairarapa)
M Newbold (Midlands)
L Newcombe (West Coast Women)
AT Newdick (New Zealand Under-19s, Wellington Under-17s, Wellington Under-19s)
GA Newdick (Wellington)
J Newdick (Hutt Districts)
Newenham (Dannevirke)
A Newland (Auckland Under-19s)
AI Newland (Wairarapa)
AG Newlands (St Hilda's Collegiate Secondary School)
JX Newlands (John McGlashan College)
Newman (Wellington Mercantile League)
A Newman (Wellington)
GF Newman (Wanganui)
GHF Newman (Hawke's Bay)
J Newman (Canterbury, New Zealand, Wellington)
LJ Newman (Canterbury)
PA Newman (Central Districts)
R Newman (Nelson)
S Newman (Wellington)
TG Newman (Nelson)
C Newport (Marlborough)
G Newport (Wanderers)
JN Newport (Nelson)
K Newport (Nelson)
Newsome (umpire)
WL Newsome (scorer)
CA Newson (Otago Women)
CD Newson (Northland)
RN Newson (Karori)
AA Newth (Manawatu)
JA Newth (Howick Pakuranga)
JA Newth (Howick Pakuranga)
K Newth (Nelson)
T Newth (Marlborough and Nelson)
T Newth (Nelson)
Newton (umpire)
Newton (Westland)
Newton (Hawke's Bay)
B Newton (Chorleywood)
B Newton (Onslow)
BA Newton (Otago Women)
C Newton (Auckland Normal Intermediate School)
D Newton (Bay of Plenty)
DL Newton (Canterbury Under-20s)
DR Newton (Manawatu, New Zealand Schools)
DR Newton (Wellington)
FW Newton (Canterbury)
GM Newton (Hawke's Bay)
HEB Newton (umpire)
J Newton (scorer)
OR Newton (Wellington)
RW Newton (Canterbury, Wellington)
T Newton (Wellington Under-19s)
TMM Newton (Canterbury Women, New Zealand Women, Perth Scorchers Women, Wellington Women)
WH Newton (North Canterbury)
C Neynens (Nelson, Timperley)
JDY Ng (Southland)
D Ngatai (Poverty Bay)
D Ngatai (Northern Districts Under-20s)
I Ngatai (Poverty Bay)
T Ngatai (Denniston Dog Old Boys)
M Ngatuere (Southern Hawke's Bay)
AD Niblett (Central Districts)
Nichol (South Taranaki)
B Nichol (Central Districts Under-17s)
CF Nichol (umpire)
RS Nichol (Thames Valley)
S Nichol (South Canterbury)
D Nicholas (umpire)
K Nicholas (Buller)
B Nicholl (Horowhenua and Kapiti)
W Nicholl (Hawke's Bay)
Nicholls (Oamaru)
Nicholls (Oamaru)
G Nicholls (Rangitikei)
HM Nicholls (Canterbury, Derbyshire, New Zealand)
JC Nicholls (Otago)
K Nicholls (Rangitikei)
K Nicholls (Manawatu)
KB Nicholls (Taranaki)
L Nicholls (Southern Hawke's Bay)
M Nicholls (Rangitikei)
S Nicholls (Wellington)
J Nichols (Wairau)
WA Nichols (Manawatu)
CM Nicholson (Auckland Women, New Zealand Women, North Harbour Women, North Shore Women)
CR Nicholson (Canterbury, Otago)
CR Nicholson (New Zealand Brabin XI)
EC Nicholson (Central Districts Women)
J Nicholson (Poverty Bay)
J Nicholson (Waikato)
KA Nicholson (Otago)
M Nicholson (Horowhenua)
NJ Nicholson (Havelock North Intermediate School)
P Nicholson (Thames Valley)
P Nicholson (Southland)
P Nicholson (Auckland XI)
P Nicholson (Otago Under-19s)
R Nicholson (Otago B, Otago Under-20s)
ST Nicholson (Southland)
VR Nicholson (Otago)
WH Nicholson (Auckland)
A Nicol (Marlborough)
J Nicol (Bay of Plenty)
J Nicol (Parnell)
JW Nicol (Waikato)
RJ Nicol (Auckland, Canterbury, Gloucestershire, Mashonaland Eagles, New Zealand, Otago)
AB Nicoll (Westlake Boys High School)
EF Nicoll (Ashburton County)
JB Nicoll (Ashburton County)
JW Nicoll (Auckland Under-20s)
KG Nicoll (Ashburton County)
P Nicoll (Ashburton County)
WP Nicoll (North Taranaki, Taranaki)
C Nicolli (New Zealand Schools)
EG Nicolson (Auckland Women)
AT Nidamanuru (Auckland)
L Nield (South Auckland)
BJ Nielsen (Auckland)
MJG Nielsen (Durham Women, Melbourne Stars Women, New Zealand Women, Northern Districts Women, Otago Women, Southern Vipers)
Nightingale (Wellington XI)
A Nightingale (Nelson)
AF Nightingale (Wellington)
HS Nightingale (West Coast (South Island))
S Nightingale (Upper Valley)
Nikhil (Grafton)
JJ Nilsson (umpire)
IG Nimmo (Karori)
JR Nimmo (Otago)
JR Nimmo (Marlborough)
R Nimmo (Marlborough)
SG Nimmo (Rangitikei, Wanganui)
RT Ninkie (Taranaki)
C Nisbet (North Auckland)
N Nisbet (Southland)
R Nisbet (Northland)
AK Niterl (Counties Manukau)
V Niutao (Eastern Suburbs)
Niven (Otago Boys High School)
BR Niven (Wellington Under-20s, Wellington Under-23s)
IA Niven (Poverty Bay)
J Niven (umpire)
RC Niven (Otago, Wellington)
Nixon (Westland)
Nixon (umpire)
B Nixon (Birkenhead City and Takapuna)
B Nixon (Buller High School)
DC Nixon (Canterbury)
L Nixon (Wanganui)
PJ Nixon (New Zealand Schools)
RJ Nixon (Midlands)
W Nixon (Buller)
GS Noble (Otago Under-20s)
GS Noble (Southland)
J Noble (Athletic, Buller)
JY Noble (Wellington Women)
P Noble (Central Districts Second XI)
T Noble (Central Districts Under-21s Women)
AW Noema-Barnett (Manawatu, Onslow, Palmerston North Boys High School)
K Noema-Barnett (Central Districts, Gloucestershire, Otago)
MM Noema-Barnett (Palmerston North Girls High School)
Nolan (Auckland)
B Nolan (Heaton Intermediate School)
J Nolan (Rangitikei)
JP Nolen (Hamilton, Hamilton Eastern Suburbs, Suburbs-New Lynn)
BH Noonan (Taranaki)
AD Norman (Canterbury)
B Norman (Poverty Bay)
D Norman (Central Districts Under-17s, Central Districts Under-19s)
GB Norman (Auckland Second XI, Auckland Under-22s)
MJ Norman (Canterbury Women)
MJ Norman (Takapuna)
R Norman (Poverty Bay)
SL Norman (Central Districts Women)
WB Norman (Auckland)
C Norris (Southern Hawke's Bay)
D Norris (Southern Hawke's Bay)
M Norris (Poverty Bay)
ME Norris (Otago Women)
O Norris (Tauranga Intermediate School)
RW Norris (umpire)
WE Norris (Wellington)
North (Manawatu)
North (Westland)
North (Combined Services)
RH North (Canterbury)
TH North (Canterbury)
GS Northcote (umpire)
D Northcott (Bay of Plenty)
DE Northcott (Taranaki)
R Northcott (Taranaki)
Northcroft (Marlborough)
FS Northe (Hawke's Bay)
MJ Northern (Heaton Intermediate School)
B Northey (Manawatu Women)
ARA Northover (Central Districts Women)
GB Northover (Manawatu Wanderers)
NJ Northover (Southern Hawke's Bay)
R Northwood (Taranaki)
S Norton (umpire)
SR Noster (Canterbury, Karori, Norwich)
J Notman (West Coast (North Island))
J Nott (Hawke's Bay)
GC Nottage (Franklin, Waikato)
GC Nottage (Canterbury XI)
L Nottall (umpire)
B Notting (Poverty Bay)
AC Nottingham (Canterbury B)
IR Nottle (Buller)
NE Nottle (Ashburton County, Buller)
RA Nottle (Buller)
HC Nottman (Auckland)
B Nowland (Midlands)
J Nugent (Poverty Bay)
F Nukunuku (scorer)
TW Nukunuku (Poverty Bay, Stokes Valley)
H Nunn (Wellington)
H Nunn (Hutt District Cricket Club)
AJ Nuttall (Canterbury)
EJ Nuttall (Canterbury)
EYL Nuttall (Heaton Intermediate School)
HA Nuttall (Canterbury Under-17s)
JS Nuttall (Kaikorai)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive