CricketArchive

New Zealand Players (E)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

MN Eaddy (Auckland Women)
P Eade (Auckland Second XI)
MA Eades (Tauranga Girls College)
W Eadie (Eastern Districts of Southland)
N Eady (Southland Women)
Eagle (Wairarapa)
FC Eagle (Canterbury Women)
W Eagle (Wairarapa)
LE Eagles (Central Districts Women, Wellington Women)
H Eakin (Belmont Intermediate School)
DJ Earl (umpire)
GH Earl (St Albans)
KD Earl (umpire, referee)
MD Earl (Bay of Plenty)
MG Earl (Waikato Valley)
NJ Earl (Otumoetai Cadets, Waikato Valley)
RG Earl (Greerton)
TD Earl (Taranaki)
JM Earle (Bay of Plenty)
JJ Earley (Havelock North Intermediate School)
CE Early (Auckland Women, New Zealand Women, North Shore Women, Otago Women)
GM Early (New Zealand Universities, Otago Second XI, Otago Under-22s)
HD Earney (Hawke's Bay)
Earnshaw (Auckland Cricket Society)
K Earnshaw (Canterbury Under-17s, Canterbury Under-19s)
Earthy (Parnell)
EC Earwaker (South Canterbury, Southland)
JF East (Auckland)
N East (Waikato)
LK Easterbrook (Belmont Intermediate School Girls)
R Eastgate (Marlborough)
MJ Eastham (Tawa Intermediate School)
DW Easton (Counties)
LB Easton (Heaton Intermediate School)
M Easton (Buller)
R Easton (Buller)
Eastwood (Onehunga)
AM Eastwood (Auckland Development Women, Auckland Under-21s Women)
MAW Eastwood (Raroa Normal Intermediate School, Wellington College)
K Eathorne (Otago Under-17s)
N Eathorne (Otago Under-19s)
SW Eathorne (Otago)
TJ Eathorne (Johnsonville)
AE Eaton (Auckland Women)
HTR Eaton (St John's College, Hamilton)
LE Eaton (South Canterbury)
MA Ebert (Taranaki)
RJ Ebert (Hutt Valley)
KE Ebrahim (Canterbury Women, Central Districts Women, New Zealand Women, Staffordshire Women)
RR Ebrey (Auckland Women)
GJ Eccles (Thames Valley)
H Eccles (Marlborough)
Eccleton (Wairarapa)
C Eccleton (umpire)
F Eckersley (Buller)
DA Eckford (Colchester and East Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, North Middlesex, Suburbs-New Lynn)
AD Eckhoff (Otago)
JM Eckhoff (Otago University)
LRJ Eckhoff (Otago)
AG Eckhold (Otago)
R Eddie (Motueka)
G Eddington (Ashburton County)
K Eddington (Central Districts Under-20s, New Zealand Academy Development Squad)
SMM Eddington (Christchurch Boys High School)
WL Eddington (Canterbury)
Aditya Edekar (Free Foresters, Hallam)
Anish Edekar (St Kentigern College, Auckland)
AJ Eden (Nelson Women)
BR Eden (Nelson, South Taranaki, Taranaki)
BT Eden (Nelson Women)
J Eden (Nelson)
L Eden (St Kentigern College, Auckland Girls)
MR Eden (Nelson)
RC Eden (Nelson, Taranaki)
TG Eden (Nelson)
W Eden (Nelson)
SAW Eden-Whaitiri (umpire)
LG Eder (North Canterbury)
AJ Edgar (Wellington)
BA Edgar (New Zealand, Wellington)
M Edgar (New Zealand Blind)
GE Edge (Canterbury Women)
R Edge (Heaton Intermediate School)
RD Edgecombe (Wellington Under-19s)
SG Edgecombe (Johnsonville)
JBR Edgerton-Till (Old Boys Collegians)
AVW Edie (Central Otago, Southland)
G Edie (Central Otago)
R Edie (Central Otago)
CL Edkins (Counties)
SC Edlund (Wellington College)
JHM Edmond (Christ's College, Christchurch)
D Edmonds (Wellington Women)
DB Edmonds (Auckland)
J Edmonds (Rosmini College)
JN Edmonds (Canterbury Women Second XI)
NR Edmonds (Hutt International Boys School)
P Edmonds (umpire)
MJ Edmondson (Hawke's Bay, Napier Technical Old Boys)
EE Edmunds (Wellington)
MR Edmunds (Otago)
H Edser (Canterbury)
DR Edward (Northern Districts Under-23s)
S Edward (Bay of Plenty)
SJ Edward (Otago)
Edwards (Oamaru)
Edwards (West Coast (South Island))
A Edwards (Nelson)
AJ Edwards (Otago)
CH Edwards (Hawke's Bay)
D Edwards (Wairarapa)
D Edwards (Bay of Plenty)
DR Edwards (Otago Country)
G Edwards (Taranaki)
GA Edwards (Hawke's Bay)
GN Edwards (Central Districts, New Zealand)
H Edwards (Wellington Under-17s)
J Edwards (Wanganui)
KR Edwards (Thames Valley)
L Edwards (Canterbury Under-17s)
L Edwards (Otago Under-17s)
L Edwards (Palmerston North Girls High School)
LH Edwards (Taranaki)
LJ Edwards (Wellington)
M Edwards (Eastern Suburbs)
N Edwards (Nelson)
N Edwards (West Coast (South Island))
NP Edwards (Northern Districts Women)
PF Edwards (Nelson, Nelson City)
R Edwards (Nelson)
R Edwards (Nelson)
RF Edwards (Northland)
S Edwards (Raroa Normal Intermediate School Girls)
SJ Edwards (Canterbury Country)
SR Edwards (Cashmere High School Women)
W Edwards (Midlands)
W Edwards (King Country)
WS Edwards (Balmacewen Intermediate School, John McGlashan College)
MN Eeles (Wellington Women)
HJ Egan (Wairarapa)
AM Eggers (Southland Women)
I Eggers (Buller)
H Eggleston (Taranaki)
RJS Eggleston (Southern Hawke's Bay)
S Egglestone (Taranaki)
FJ Eggleton (Taranaki)
TE Eggleton (Buller)
TE Eggleton (umpire)
DJ Eginton (Nelson)
C Eglinton (Manawatu)
C Eglinton (Medbury School)
G Eglinton (Horowhenua and Kapiti)
GW Eglinton (Medbury School)
HW Eglinton (Medbury School)
W Eichbaum (South Canterbury)
A Elder (Wairarapa)
G Elder (Southland)
L Elder (Taranaki)
A Elhers (Marlborough)
CA Eliason (Taranaki)
PJ Eliason (Taranaki)
T Elkington (Waikato Valley)
M Elkins (Green Island)
AE Ell (New Zealand Women, Wellington Women)
JA Ell (Wellington)
VM Ell (Wellington Women)
S Ellerington (Tauranga Intermediate School)
P Ellerm (Wanganui)
P Ellerm (Marlborough)
ZJ Ellerton-Kelly (Sacred Heart Girls College)
JC Elley (scorer, umpire)
J Ellingham (Southern Hawke's Bay)
D Ellington (umpire)
JD Ellington (North Shore Women)
MB Elliot (umpire)
Elliott (umpire)
Elliott (umpire)
Elliott (Manawatu)
Elliott (1st Divisional Team)
A Elliott (Marlborough)
CG Elliott (Balmacewen Intermediate School, Otago Boys High School)
CJ Elliott (Wairarapa College Girls)
CM Elliott (Balmacewen Intermediate School Girls)
E Elliott (Hawke's Bay)
G Elliott (Poverty Bay)
GD Elliott (Chittagong Vikings, Gauteng, Griqualand West, Lahore Qalandars, Leicestershire, New Zealand, Quetta Gladiators, Surrey, Warwickshire, Wellington, World XI)
GM Elliott (Wairarapa)
HS Elliott (Taranaki)
JG Elliott (umpire)
JH Elliott (New Zealand Services)
KL Elliott (scorer)
LA Elliott (Taranaki)
LS Elliott (umpire)
NJ Elliott (Wairarapa)
S Elliott (Auckland Development Women, Auckland Under-21s Women)
SJ Elliott (Wairarapa)
T Elliott (Auckland)
V Elliott (North Taranaki, Taranaki)
WLT Elliott (Auckland)
TK Elliotte (South Canterbury)
AF Ellis (umpire)
AM Ellis (Canterbury, New Zealand)
APG Ellis (Wellington Under-20s)
B Ellis (Canterbury)
B Ellis (Canterbury XI)
C Ellis (Takapuna Normal Intermediate)
C Ellis (Auckland City and Suburban Association)
CHT Ellis (Auckland)
CW Ellis (New Zealand Army)
FW Ellis (St Kentigern College, Auckland)
H Ellis (Canterbury, Hawke's Bay)
H Ellis (umpire)
HE Ellis (Hawke's Bay)
J Ellis (Wanganui)
JD Ellis (Auckland Colts)
K Ellis (North Otago)
KM Ellis (St Peter's School, Cambridge)
MCG Ellis (Canterbury Invitation XI)
MJ Ellis (Otago Boys High School)
MR Ellis (Auckland Under-20s)
N Ellis (Auckland)
N Ellis (umpire)
PA Ellis (Canterbury Under-19s)
R Ellis (Nelson)
RH Ellis (Central Districts)
RH Ellis (South Canterbury)
S Ellis (Auckland Women)
SC Ellis (Otago Boys High School)
SH Ellis (Auckland)
T Ellis (Auckland Under-17s)
TC Ellis (Southland)
W Ellis (Bay of Plenty)
C Ellison (Wanganui)
JN Ellison (Auckland B, Auckland Under-20s)
MP Ellison (Northern Knights)
C Ellmers (Southern Hawke's Bay)
DJ Ellwood (umpire)
LD Ellwood (Auckland, Franklin)
C Elmers (Southern Hawke's Bay)
CJ Elmes (Otago)
RJ Elmes (Otago Under-23s)
P Elmiger (Bay of Plenty)
M Elrick (Waikato)
LR Els (umpire)
W Elsom (Hutt District Cricket Club)
CM Elstob (umpire)
B Elton (Bay of Plenty)
CH Elton (Auckland Under-17s, Auckland Under-18s)
JH Elworthy (South Canterbury)
RA Emanuel (umpire)
Emery (Royal New Zealand Air Force)
M Emery (United)
RWG Emery (Auckland, Canterbury, New Zealand)
Emmerson (umpire)
VC Empson (Canterbury XI, Combined Services)
NJ Emslie (Auckland Under-23s)
JE England (Canterbury)
SP England (Wellington)
JI Englefield (Canterbury, Central Districts, New Zealand Academy)
SP Englehardt (Auckland Women, Wellington Women)
J Ennor (Hawke's Bay)
PM Enoka (North Harbour Women)
WS Enoka (Auckland)
MA Ensor (Northern Districts Under-21s Women)
CM Enting (New Zealand Services)
GM Entwhistle (Waikato)
J Entwhistle (Manawatu)
W Entwhistle (Manawatu)
PB Erasmus (Auckland)
E Ercolano (Nelson)
Ericksen (Puketoi)
WH Erickson (Southern Hawke's Bay)
TM Erwood (Central Districts Under-17s)
D Esau (New Zealand Army)
G Escott (Counties)
HR Escott (Canterbury)
P Escott (New Zealand Over-50s)
PR Escott (North Harbour)
RP Escott (Auckland Second XI)
J Espin (Taranaki)
J Espitalier (Tauranga Intermediate School)
Esson (West Coast (North Island))
AE Esson (Wairarapa)
D Esson (Marlborough)
W Esson (Marlborough)
P Etei-Michael (Holy Cross Catholic School Girls)
FI Eton (Wellington XI)
TM Ettema (Raroa Normal Intermediate School)
Eunson (Southland)
Evans (umpire)
AD Evans (Wellington Women)
CD Evans (Taranaki)
CE Evans (Canterbury)
ED Evans (Hawke's Bay, Waikato)
G Evans (Nelson)
GH Evans (Auckland Normal Intermediate School, Epsom Girls Grammar School)
H Evans (Poverty Bay)
H Evans (Wanganui)
J Evans (Wellington Under-19s)
JT Evans (umpire)
M Evans
MR Evans (North Canterbury)
N Evans (Buller)
N Evans (Ashburton County)
N Evans (Canterbury Minor Associations)
O Evans (Auckland Normal Intermediate School)
P Evans (scorer)
J Evemy (Otumoetai Cadets)
EW Everest (South Auckland, Waikato)
J Everest (Otago)
JK Everest (Auckland, Northern Districts)
R Everest (Otago Women)
D Everett (Hutt International Boys School)
HJ Everson (Auckland Under-23s)
OJN Everson (Otago)
CL Eves (Canterbury Development Women, Wellington Development Women)
TW Evison (Wellington Under-20s)
P Ewan (West Coast (South Island))
TA Ewan (South Auckland, Waikato)
AM Ewart (Epsom Girls Grammar School)
C Ewart (Auckland-Manukau)
C Ewart (Cornwall)
DJ Ewart (Bay of Plenty)
GL Ewart (Taranaki)
MF Ewart (Cornwall Under-19s)
RL Ewart (Bay of Plenty)
T Ewart (Bush Association)
R Ewen (umpire)
GP Ewing (Auckland)
WA Ewington (Wairarapa)
CA Exton (umpire)
RD Eyes (Buller)
R Eyles (Nelson)
RM Eyles (Marlborough)
RH Eyre (Manawatu)
T Eyre (Manawatu)
WRA Eyre (Manawatu, South Auckland)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive