CricketArchive

Fixtures for Other Matches in the Next Four Weeks

Also includes matches in progress

Fixtures for Major Matches in the Next Four Weeks
25 May Amo Region v Band-e-Amir Region misc Mirwais Nika Regional 3-Day Tournament 2024 Afghanistan
25 May Boost Region v Speen Ghar Region misc Mirwais Nika Regional 3-Day Tournament 2024 Afghanistan
26 May Cumbria v Oxfordshire MCT20 National Counties T20 Competition 2024 Semi-Final England
26 May Berkshire v Staffordshire MCT20 National Counties T20 Competition 2024 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known MCT20 National Counties T20 Competition 2024 Final England
26 May Alkborough Second XI v Haxey Third XI misc North Lindsey League Mick Walker Cup 2024 Quarter-Final England
26 May Broughton Third XI v Messingham Third XI misc North Lindsey League Mick Walker Cup 2024 Quarter-Final England
26 May not known v Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI misc North Lindsey League Mick Walker Cup 2024 Quarter-Final England
26 May Outcasts Third XI v Hibaldstow Second XI misc North Lindsey League Mick Walker Cup 2024 Quarter-Final England
26 May Car Colston v Trent Bridge misc Other matches in England 2024 England
26 May King's School, Rochester v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
26 May Whitehaven v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
26 May Lancashire Women v Scotland A Women wmisc Scotland A Women in England 2024 England
26 May Milford Hall v Worfield VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 10 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v Sacriston VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 2 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 3 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 3 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 4 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 4 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 5 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 5 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 6 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 6 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 7 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 7 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 8 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 8 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 9 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 9 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v Hodnet and Peplow VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 10 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 11 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 11 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 12 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 12 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 13 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 13 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 14 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v Colwall VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 14 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v Kimbolton VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 15 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v Horton House VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 15 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v Bronwydd VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 16 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v Lawrenny VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 16 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 17 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v Sully Spartans VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 17 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 18 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 18 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 19 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 19 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 20 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 20 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 21 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 21 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 22 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 22 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 23 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 23 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 24 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 24 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 25 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 25 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 26 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 26 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 27 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 27 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 28 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 28 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 29 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 29 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 30 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 30 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 31 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 31 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 32 Semi-Final England
26 May not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 32 Semi-Final England
26 May Wolviston v Evenwood VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 2 Semi-Final England
26 May Jersey Over-50s v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Marylebone Cricket Club in Channel Islands 2024 Jersey
26 May Doune v Freuchie VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 1 Semi-Final Scotland
26 May not known v Falkland VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 1 Semi-Final Scotland
27 May Harlequins v Quidnuncs misc Bailey-Henderson Trophy 2024 England
27 May Berkswell v Wolverhampton ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
27 May Halesowen v Barnards Green ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
27 May Knowle and Dorridge v Barnt Green ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
27 May Ombersley v Moseley ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
27 May Smethwick v Himley ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
27 May West Bromwich Dartmouth v Kenilworth Wardens ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
27 May Bridgnorth v Wellington misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
27 May Harborne v Coventry and North Warwickshire misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
27 May Old Hill v Leamington misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
27 May Shrewsbury v Shifnal misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
27 May Tamworth v Kidderminster misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
27 May Worfield v Dorridge misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
27 May Castleford v Sessay ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
27 May Easingwold v Clifton Alliance ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
27 May Harrogate v Scarborough ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
27 May Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Hull Zingari ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
27 May Stamford Bridge v Driffield Town ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
27 May Woodhouse Grange v York ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
27 May Bacup Third XI v Haslingden Fourth XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 3 England
27 May Church Third XI v Middleton Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 2 England
27 May Clitheroe Fourth XI v Colne Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 3 England
27 May Crompton Third XI v Accrington Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 3 England
27 May Enfield Third XI v Clitheroe Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 1 England
27 May Great Harwood Third XI v Ramsbottom Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 1 England
27 May Haslingden Third XI v Burnley Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 1 England
27 May Littleborough Third XI v Todmorden Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 2 England
27 May Lowerhouse Fourth XI v East Lancashire Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 3 England
27 May Nelson Third XI v Greenmount Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 2 England
27 May Ramsbottom Women v Walsden Fourth XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 3 England
27 May Rawtenstall Third XI v Rishton Fourth XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 2 England
27 May Rishton Third XI v Norden Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 2 England
27 May Rochdale Third XI v Great Harwood Fourth XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 1 England
27 May Walsden Third XI v Lowerhouse Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 1 England
27 May Bracebridge Heath Second XI v Scunthorpe Town Third XI misc Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 England
27 May Lindum Third XI v Cleethorpes Third XI misc Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 England
27 May Wallasey v New Brighton ECBP Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 England
27 May Bagnall Norton v Burslem ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
27 May Cheadle v Stone ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
27 May Checkley v Leek ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
27 May Hem Heath v Moddershall and Oulton ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
27 May J and G Meakin v Porthill Park ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
27 May Longton v Audley ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
27 May Euxton v Chorley ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
27 May Fleetwood v St Annes ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
27 May Fulwood and Broughton v Garstang ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
27 May Leyland v Kendal ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
27 May Longridge v Blackpool ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
27 May Settle v Netherfield ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
27 May Attenborough v Papplewick and Linby ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
27 May Cavaliers and Carrington v Hucknall ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
27 May Kimberley Institute v Radcliffe-on-Trent ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
27 May Notts and Arnold Amateur v West Bridgfordians ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
27 May Plumtree v Cuckney ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
27 May Welbeck v Wollaton ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
27 May St Benedict's School, Ealing v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
27 May Derbyshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 North Division England
27 May Durham Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 North Division England
27 May Essex Second XI v Sussex Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 South Division England
27 May Kent Second XI v Middlesex Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 South Division England
27 May Somerset Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 Central Division England
27 May Lullington Park Under-17s v Dunstall Under-17s misc South Derbyshire Under-17s League 2024 England
27 May Farsley v New Farnley ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
27 May Jer Lane v Bradford and Bingley ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
27 May Methley v Townville ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
27 May Ossett v Pudsey Congs ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
27 May Undercliffe v Pudsey St Lawrence ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
27 May Woodlands v Cleckheaton ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
27 May Berkswell Fourth XI v Coventry and North Warwickshire Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 England
27 May Guernsey Over-50s v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Marylebone Cricket Club in Channel Islands 2024 Guernsey
27 May Cork Harlequins v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 2024 Ireland
27 May Canada v Nepal misc ICC Men's T20 World Cup 2024 Warm-up United States of America
27 May Oman v Papua New Guinea misc ICC Men's T20 World Cup 2024 Warm-up West Indies
27 May Namibia v Uganda misc ICC Men's T20 World Cup 2024 Warm-up West Indies
28 May Royal Air Force Women v Marylebone Cricket Club Women wmisc Other matches in England 2024 England
28 May Royal Air Force Women v Marylebone Cricket Club Women wmisc Other matches in England 2024 England
28 May Durham Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 North Division England
28 May Gloucestershire Second XI v Somerset Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 Central Division England
28 May Elizabeth College, Guernsey v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Marylebone Cricket Club in Channel Islands 2024 Guernsey
28 May Limerick v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 2024 Ireland
28 May Glasgow Academy v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in Scotland 2024 Scotland
28 May Netherlands v Sri Lanka misc ICC Men's T20 World Cup 2024 Warm-up United States of America
28 May United States of America v Bangladesh misc ICC Men's T20 World Cup 2024 Warm-up United States of America
28 May Australia v Namibia misc ICC Men's T20 World Cup 2024 Warm-up West Indies
29 May Amo Region v Speen Ghar Region misc Mirwais Nika Regional 3-Day Tournament 2024 Afghanistan
29 May Band-e-Amir Region v Mis Ainak Region misc Mirwais Nika Regional 3-Day Tournament 2024 Afghanistan
29 May Loughborough University Women Second XI v Cambridge University Women wmisc British Universities and Colleges Sports Women's Midlands Division 1A 2024 England
29 May Trent Bridge v Robin Hood misc Other matches in England 2024 England
29 May Royal Navy Women v Marylebone Cricket Club Women wmisc Other matches in England 2024 England
29 May Royal Navy Women v Marylebone Cricket Club Women wmisc Other matches in England 2024 England
29 May Lincolnshire Cricket League v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
29 May Mildenhall v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
29 May Derbyshire Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 North Division England
29 May Gloucestershire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 Central Division England
29 May Kent Second XI v Essex Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 South Division England
29 May Lancashire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 North Division England
29 May Warwickshire Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 Central Division England
29 May Gloucestershire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 Central Division England
29 May Guernsey Cricket Board v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Marylebone Cricket Club in Channel Islands 2024 Guernsey
29 May Guernsey Over-50s v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Marylebone Cricket Club in Channel Islands 2024 Guernsey
29 May High School of Glasgow v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in Scotland 2024 Scotland
29 May Afghanistan v Oman misc ICC Men's T20 World Cup 2024 Warm-up West Indies
30 May Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence v Cambridge University misc British Universities and Colleges Sports National League 2024 England
30 May Army Women v Marylebone Cricket Club Women wmisc Other matches in England 2024 England
30 May Army Women v Marylebone Cricket Club Women wmisc Other matches in England 2024 England
30 May Uxbridge v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
30 May Dorset Development XI v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
30 May Glamorgan Second XI v Somerset Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 Central Division England
30 May Middlesex Second XI v Hampshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 South Division England
30 May Hilton Under-15s v Lullington Park Under-15s misc South Derbyshire Under-15s League 2024 England
30 May Civil Service North v Muckamore misc Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2024 Group B Ireland
30 May Lisburn v Cliftonville Academy misc Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2024 Group A Ireland
30 May North Down v Woodvale misc Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2024 Group A Ireland
30 May Waringstown v Carrickfergus misc Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2024 Group B Ireland
30 May Leinster Schools v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 2024 Ireland
30 May George Watson's College v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in Scotland 2024 Scotland
30 May United States of America v Nepal misc ICC Men's T20 World Cup 2024 Warm-up United States of America
30 May Canada v Netherlands misc ICC Men's T20 World Cup 2024 Warm-up United States of America
30 May Scotland v Uganda misc ICC Men's T20 World Cup 2024 Warm-up West Indies
30 May West Indies v Australia misc ICC Men's T20 World Cup 2024 Warm-up West Indies
30 May Namibia v Papua New Guinea misc ICC Men's T20 World Cup 2024 Warm-up West Indies
31 May Accrington v Rishton LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Bitter England
31 May Burnley v Darwen LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Founders England
31 May Church v Lowerhouse LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Bitter England
31 May Crompton v Ramsbottom LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL MPA England
31 May East Lancashire v Clitheroe LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Bitter England
31 May Enfield v Nelson LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Founders England
31 May Great Harwood v Colne LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Founders England
31 May Greenmount v Norden LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL MPA England
31 May Haslingden v Bacup LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Manchester Craft England
31 May Middleton v Rawtenstall LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Manchester Craft England
31 May Rochdale v Littleborough LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Manchester Craft England
31 May Walsden v Todmorden LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL MPA England
31 May Irish Universities v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 2024 Ireland
31 May Ireland v Sri Lanka misc ICC Men's T20 World Cup 2024 Warm-up United States of America
31 May Afghanistan v Scotland misc ICC Men's T20 World Cup 2024 Warm-up West Indies
01 Jun East Molesey v Banstead ECBP AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Esher v Ashtead ECBP AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Guildford v Weybridge ECBP AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Sunbury v Reigate Priory ECBP AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Sutton v Wimbledon ECBP AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Belper Meadows v Alvaston and Boulton ECBP Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Dunstall v Alrewas ECBP Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Ockbrook and Borrowash v Denby ECBP Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Rolleston v Sawley ECBP Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Spondon v Cutthorpe ECBP Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Swarkestone v Sandiacre Town ECBP Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Berkswell v Moseley ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Halesowen v Ombersley ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Himley v Barnt Green ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Knowle and Dorridge v Kenilworth Wardens ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Smethwick v Wolverhampton ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
01 Jun West Bromwich Dartmouth v Barnards Green ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Bridgnorth v Coventry and North Warwickshire misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
01 Jun Harborne v Tamworth misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
01 Jun Leamington v Dorridge misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
01 Jun Old Hill v Shifnal misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
01 Jun Shrewsbury v Kidderminster misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
01 Jun Worfield v Wellington misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
01 Jun Brocklesby Park v Alford misc Bob Welton Cup 2024 Quarter-Final England
01 Jun Louth Second XI v Bracebridge Heath Second XI misc Bob Welton Cup 2024 Quarter-Final England
01 Jun Outcasts v Market Rasen Second XI misc Bob Welton Cup 2024 Quarter-Final England
01 Jun Cambridge St Giles v Wisbech Town misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Eaton Socon v Ramsey misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Foxton Granta v Burwell and Exning misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Histon v Saffron Walden Second XI misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Old Leysians v Southill Park misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Sawston and Babraham Second XI v Blunham misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Broadstairs v Whitstable KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 England
01 Jun Dartford v Leeds and Broomfield KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 England
01 Jun Holmesdale v Linden Park KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 England
01 Jun Sevenoaks Vine v Bromley KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 England
01 Jun The Mote v Beckenham KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 England
01 Jun Bexley Second XI v Old Dunstonians and CUACO KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 England
01 Jun Bromley Common v Nonington KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 England
01 Jun Kings Hill v Harvel KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 England
01 Jun Old Wilsonians v Folkestone KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 England
01 Jun Sidcup v Gravesend KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 England
01 Jun Chislehurst and West Kent v Old Colfeians KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 England
01 Jun Gravesend Second XI v Sandwich Town Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 England
01 Jun High Halstow v Holmesdale Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 England
01 Jun Minster (Sheppey) Second XI v Bromley Common Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 England
01 Jun Whitstable Second XI v Dartford Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 England
01 Jun Blackheath Second XI v New Beckenham KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 England
01 Jun Bromley Second XI v Sevenoaks Vine Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 England
01 Jun Chestfield v Bromley Town KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 England
01 Jun Roebucks v Bexleyheath KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 England
01 Jun Tunbridge Wells Second XI v Catford and Cyphers KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 England
01 Jun Beckenham Second XI v Hayes Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 England
01 Jun Catford Wanderers v Staplehurst KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 England
01 Jun Frindsbury v Canterbury Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 England
01 Jun St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI v Lordswood Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 England
01 Jun Tenterden v Cowdrey KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 England
01 Jun Bowdon v Oxton ECBP Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Chester Boughton Hall v Nantwich ECBP Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Grappenhall v Alderley Edge ECBP Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Hyde v Timperley ECBP Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Toft v Didsbury ECBP Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Widnes v Neston ECBP Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Callington v Penzance ECBP Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Camborne v St Austell ECBP Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Redruth v Truro ECBP Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Wadebridge v Helston ECBP Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Werrington v St Just ECBP Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Burton Second XI v Ashbourne Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 England
01 Jun Castle Donington Town v Lullington Park Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 England
01 Jun Rolleston Fourth XI v Tutbury Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 England
01 Jun Rosehill Methodists Second XI v West Hallam White Rose Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 England
01 Jun Sawley Third XI v Ticknall Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 England
01 Jun Yoxall v Uttoxeter Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 England
01 Jun Alfreton Second XI v Sandiacre Town Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 England
01 Jun Ashbourne v Swanwick Hall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 England
01 Jun Cutthorpe Second XI v Langley Mill United Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 England
01 Jun Hathersage v Clowne Town Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 England
01 Jun Ilkeston Rutland Second XI v Darley Dale Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 England
01 Jun Stanton by Dale v Selston Town misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 England
01 Jun Ambergate v Stainsby Hall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 England
01 Jun Eckington Second XI v Morton Colliery Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 England
01 Jun Holmewood v Duffield Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 England
01 Jun Marehay Third XI v Chesterfield Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 England
01 Jun South Wingfield Second XI v Nutbrook misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 England
01 Jun West Hallam White Rose v Hollinsend Methodists misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 England
01 Jun Abbots Bromley v Dunstall Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 England
01 Jun Darley Abbey v Risley misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 England
01 Jun Hilton v Ticknall Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 England
01 Jun Melbourne Town v Ockbrook and Borrowash Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 England
01 Jun Spondon Third XI v Burton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 England
01 Jun Uttoxeter v Breadsall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 England
01 Jun Chesterfield v Ilkeston Rutland misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Clowne Town v Quarndon misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Duffield v Eckington misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Marehay v Alfreton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Morton Colliery v South Wingfield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Ticknall v Clifton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Brailsford and Ednaston Second XI v Chellaston Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 England
01 Jun Clifton Second XI v Rolleston Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 England
01 Jun Derby Congregational Second XI v Rosehill Methodists misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 England
01 Jun Mugginton v Winshill Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 England
01 Jun Quarndon Third XI v Melbourne Town Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 England
01 Jun Swarkestone Third XI v Lullington Park Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 England
01 Jun Belper Amateurs v Wirksworth and Middleton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 England
01 Jun Darley Dale v Marehay Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 England
01 Jun Denby Second XI v Matlock and Cromford Meadows misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 England
01 Jun Holmesfield v Belper Meadows Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 England
01 Jun Quarndon Second XI v Hundall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 England
01 Jun Riddings v Ashover Barbarians misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 England
01 Jun Alrewas Second XI v Derby Congregational misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 England
01 Jun Alvaston and Boulton Second XI v Brailsford and Ednaston misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 England
01 Jun Etwall v Hartshorne misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 England
01 Jun Lullington Park v Wootton Sports Club misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 England
01 Jun Trentside v Rolleston Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 England
01 Jun Winshill v Chellaston misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 England
01 Jun Langley Mill United v Spondon Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
01 Jun Mickleover v Glapwell Colliery misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
01 Jun Sandiacre Town Second XI v Swarkestone Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
01 Jun Shipley Hall v Buxton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
01 Jun Tutbury v Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
01 Jun Walton-on-Trent v Elvaston misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
01 Jun Bovey Tracey v Sandford ECBP Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Bradninch and Kentisbeare v Paignton ECBP Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Cornwood v Exeter ECBP Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Plympton v Exmouth ECBP Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Sidmouth v Heathcoat ECBP Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Burnmoor v South Northumberland ECBP Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Chester-le-Street v Ashington ECBP Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Newcastle v Castle Eden ECBP Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Sunderland v Felling ECBP Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Tynedale v Benwell Hill ECBP Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Tynemouth v Burnopfield ECBP Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Bury St Edmunds v Horsford ECBP East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 England
01 Jun Copdock and Old Ipswichian v Frinton-on-Sea ECBP East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 England
01 Jun Great Witchingham v Witham ECBP East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 England
01 Jun Mildenhall v Sawston and Babraham ECBP East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 England
01 Jun Saffron Walden v Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers ECBP East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 England
01 Jun Swardeston v Sudbury ECBP East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 England
01 Jun Clifton v Heaton ECBP Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Denton West v Flowery Field ECBP Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Egerton v Flixton ECBP Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Roe Green v Bradshaw ECBP Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Westhoughton v Edgworth ECBP Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Woodbank v Shaw ECBP Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Brentwood v Loughton ECBP Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Chelmsford v Chingford ECBP Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Colchester and East Essex v Buckhurst Hill ECBP Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Hutton v Hornchurch ECBP Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Wanstead and Snaresbrook v Hadleigh and Thundersley ECBP Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Brigstock v Peterborough Town ECBP Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Desborough Town v Geddington ECBP Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Kislingbury Temperance v Finedon Dolben ECBP Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Old Northamptonians v Wollaston ECBP Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Oundle Town v Rushden and Higham Town ECBP Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Banbury v Aston Rowant ECBP Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Finchampstead v High Wycombe ECBP Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Henley v Datchet ECBP Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Oxford Downs v Wargrave ECBP Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Wokingham v Great Brickhill ECBP Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Clifton Alliance v Driffield Town ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
01 Jun Easingwold v Harrogate ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
01 Jun Hull Zingari v Sessay ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
01 Jun Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Stamford Bridge ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
01 Jun Woodhouse Grange v Castleford ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
01 Jun York v Scarborough ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
01 Jun Accrington Third XI v Bacup Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 3 England
01 Jun Burnley Third XI v Rochdale Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 1 England
01 Jun Church Third XI v Nelson Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 2 England
01 Jun Clitheroe Fourth XI v Ramsbottom Women misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 3 England
01 Jun Colne Third XI v Crompton Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 3 England
01 Jun East Lancashire Third XI v Walsden Fourth XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 3 England
01 Jun Great Harwood Fourth XI v Clitheroe Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 1 England
01 Jun Haslingden Fourth XI v Lowerhouse Fourth XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 3 England
01 Jun Lowerhouse Third XI v Great Harwood Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 1 England
01 Jun Middleton Third XI v Rishton Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 2 England
01 Jun Norden Third XI v Littleborough Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 2 England
01 Jun Ramsbottom Third XI v Haslingden Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 1 England
01 Jun Rishton Fourth XI v Greenmount Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 2 England
01 Jun Todmorden Third XI v Rawtenstall Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 2 England
01 Jun Walsden Third XI v Enfield Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 1 England
01 Jun Borstal v The Mote Second XI KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 England
01 Jun Linton Park v Ashford Town KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 England
01 Jun Rainham v Ash KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 England
01 Jun Tonbridge v Bapchild KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 England
01 Jun Upchurch v Sibton Park KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 England
01 Jun Bexleyheath Second XI v Bexley Third XI KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 England
01 Jun Bromley Third XI v Blackheath Third XI KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 England
01 Jun Cobham v Simba KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 England
01 Jun Gravesend RF v Orpington KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 England
01 Jun Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI v Bickley Park Second XI KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 England
01 Jun Bickley Park v Bexley ECBP Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Canterbury v Blackheath ECBP Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Hayes v Minster (Sheppey) ECBP Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Lordswood v Tunbridge Wells ECBP Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Sandwich Town v St Lawrence and Highland Court ECBP Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun East Lancashire v Rishton LLWC Lancashire League Worsley Cup 2024 Second Round England
01 Jun Barrow Town v Lutterworth ECBP Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Houghton and Thurnby v Leicester Ivanhoe ECBP Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Langtons v Kibworth ECBP Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Loughborough Town v Cropston ECBP Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Rothley Park v Oakham ECBP Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Sileby Town v Newtown Linford ECBP Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Cherry Willingham v Appleby Frodingham Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 England
01 Jun Nettleham Second XI v Holton-le-Clay misc Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 England
01 Jun Scunthorpe Town Second XI v Messingham misc Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 England
01 Jun Broughton v Louth misc Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Caistor v Hartsholme misc Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Haxey v Cleethorpes Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Market Rasen v Barton Town misc Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Scothern v Lindum Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Brigg Town v Haxey Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 England
01 Jun Grimsby Town Third XI v Outcasts Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 England
01 Jun Horncastle Second XI v Nettleham Third XI misc Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 England
01 Jun Messingham Second XI v Caistor Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 England
01 Jun Alford Second XI v Cherry Willingham Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 England
01 Jun Hartsholme Second XI v Louth Third XI misc Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 England
01 Jun Holton-le-Clay Second XI v Gully Cricketers misc Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 England
01 Jun Bracebridge Heath v Market Deeping ECBP Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 England
01 Jun Grimsby Town v Nettleham ECBP Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 England
01 Jun Lindum v Sleaford ECBP Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 England
01 Jun Long Sutton v Grantham ECBP Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 England
01 Jun Spalding v Scunthorpe Town ECBP Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 England
01 Jun Woodhall Spa v Bourne ECBP Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 England
01 Jun Birkenhead Park v Rainhill ECBP Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 England
01 Jun Formby v Rainford ECBP Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 England
01 Jun New Brighton v Ormskirk ECBP Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 England
01 Jun Northern v Wallasey ECBP Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 England
01 Jun Southport and Birkdale v Newton-le-Willows ECBP Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 England
01 Jun Wigan v Leigh ECBP Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 England
01 Jun Ealing v Crouch End ECBP Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Hornsey v Brondesbury ECBP Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun North Middlesex v Richmond ECBP Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Stanmore v Finchley ECBP Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Teddington v Shepherds Bush ECBP Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Audley v Leek ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Bagnall Norton v Longton ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Hem Heath v Checkley ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun J and G Meakin v Cheadle ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Moddershall and Oulton v Stone ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Porthill Park v Burslem ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Denbigh v Brymbo ECBP North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Gresford v Bangor ECBP North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Menai Bridge v St Asaph ECBP North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Mochdre v Gwersyllt Park ECBP North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Northop v Llandudno ECBP North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Barnard Castle v Middlesbrough ECBP North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Bishop Auckland v Marton ECBP North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Darlington Railway Athletic v Stokesley ECBP North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Hartlepool v Stockton ECBP North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Richmondshire v Normanby Hall ECBP North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Saltburn v Darlington ECBP North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Fleetwood v Settle ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
01 Jun Fulwood and Broughton v Chorley ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
01 Jun Leyland v Garstang ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
01 Jun Longridge v Kendal ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
01 Jun Mawdesley v Blackpool ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
01 Jun St Annes v Netherfield ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
01 Jun Cavaliers and Carrington v Welbeck ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Hucknall v Wollaton ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Kimberley Institute v Plumtree ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Notts and Arnold Amateur v Attenborough ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Radcliffe-on-Trent v Cuckney ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
01 Jun West Bridgfordians v Papplewick and Linby ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Bishop's Stortford v Old Owens ECBP Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun North Mymms v Hertford ECBP Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Radlett v Shenley Village ECBP Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Totteridge Millhillians v Potters Bar ECBP Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun West Herts v Harpenden ECBP Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Ammanford v Pentyrch ECBP South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Bridgend Town v Neath ECBP South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Cardiff v Newport ECBP South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 England
01 Jun St Fagans v Usk ECBP South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Swansea v Pontarddulais ECBP South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Alton v Lymington ECBP Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Basingstoke and North Hants v South Wilts ECBP Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Bournemouth v Hampshire Cricket Academy ECBP Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Burridge v Bashley (Rydal) ECBP Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun St Cross Symondians v Havant ECBP Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Bognor Regis v Worthing ECBP Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun East Grinstead v Cuckfield ECBP Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Hastings and St Leonards Priory v Middleton-on-Sea ECBP Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Horsham v Three Bridges ECBP Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Preston Nomads v Roffey ECBP Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Bradford and Bingley v Cleckheaton ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Jer Lane v Farsley ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun New Farnley v Ossett ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Pudsey Congs v Undercliffe ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Pudsey St Lawrence v Methley ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Townville v Woodlands ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Bablake Old Boys Third XI v Warwick Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 England
01 Jun Bulkington v Atherstone Town Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 England
01 Jun Coventry Blues Second XI v Willow misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 England
01 Jun Oakfield and Rowlands Second XI v Alvis Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 England
01 Jun Stockingford v Kenilworth Wardens Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 England
01 Jun Kings Heath Third XI v Aston Unity Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 England
01 Jun Knowle and Dorridge Fourth XI v Coleshill Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 England
01 Jun Studley Second XI v Earlswood Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 England
01 Jun Sutton Coldfield Third XI v Solihull Blossomfield Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 England
01 Jun Thimblemill Second XI v Ward End Unity Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 England
01 Jun Coleshill Third XI v Ansley Sports misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 England
01 Jun Fillongley Third XI v Bulkington Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 England
01 Jun Lapworth Third XI v Wolvey Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 England
01 Jun Nether Whitacre Third XI v Earlswood Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 England
01 Jun Nuneaton Fourth XI v Attleborough Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 England
01 Jun RMCC Third XI v Attleborough Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 England
01 Jun Catherine-de-Barnes Second XI v Four Oaks Saints Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 England
01 Jun Olton and West Warwickshire Fifth XI v Aston Unity Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 England
01 Jun Solihull Blossomfield Fourth XI v Smethwick Fifth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 England
01 Jun Walmley Fifth XI v Handsworth Fifth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 England
01 Jun Weoley Hill Fourth XI v Pickwick Post and Mail Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 England
01 Jun Wishaw Third XI v Walmley Sixth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 England
01 Jun Attleborough v Leamington Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 England
01 Jun Dunlop Stars Second XI v Pak Shaheen Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 England
01 Jun Leamington Khalsa v RMCC Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 England
01 Jun Nuneaton Second XI v Oakfield and Rowlands misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 England
01 Jun Standard Second XI v Bablake Old Boys Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 England
01 Jun Wolvey v Warwick Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 England
01 Jun Attock Third XI v Earlswood Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 England
01 Jun Coleshill v Handsworth Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 England
01 Jun Kings Heath Second XI v Thimblemill misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 England
01 Jun Moseley Ashfield Second XI v Sutton Coldfield Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 England
01 Jun Solihull Blossomfield Second XI v Knowle and Dorridge Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 England
01 Jun Weoley Hill v Sheldon Marlborough misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 England
01 Jun Ambleside v Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 England
01 Jun Atherstone Town v Knowle Village misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 England
01 Jun Bridge Trust Old Boys v Copsewood West Indian Wanderers misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 England
01 Jun Castle Bromwich v Bedworth Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 England
01 Jun Dorridge Second XI v Old Edwardians misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 England
01 Jun Rugby Second XI v Aston Manor Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 England
01 Jun Ambleside Third XI v Bedworth Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 England
01 Jun Berkswell Fourth XI v Castle Bromwich Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 England
01 Jun Coventry and North Warwickshire Fourth XI v Nuneaton Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 England
01 Jun Griff and Coton Second XI v Standard Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 England
01 Jun Stockton Star Third XI v Atherstone Town Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 England
01 Jun Bridge Trust Old Boys Second XI v Sutton Coldfield Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 England
01 Jun Bronze Second XI v Olton and West Warwickshire Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 England
01 Jun Four Oaks Saints Third XI v Walmley Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 England
01 Jun Moseley Fourth XI v Solihull Municipal Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 England
01 Jun Shenley Fields SYS Second XI v Weoley Hill Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 England
01 Jun Bablake Old Boys v Standard misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI v Kings Heath misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Nether Whitacre v Knowle and Dorridge Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Solihull Municipal v Nuneaton misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Sutton Coldfield v Harborne Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Ward End Unity v Leamington Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
01 Jun Alvis v Wilnecote misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 England
01 Jun Copsewood West Indian Wanderers Second XI v Dorridge Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 England
01 Jun Corley Second XI v Newdigate misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 England
01 Jun Fillongley Second XI v Nether Whitacre Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 England
01 Jun Rugby Third XI v Ambleside Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 England
01 Jun Water Orton Second XI v Newbold on Avon misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 England
01 Jun Aston Manor Third XI v Attock Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 England
01 Jun Lyndworth Third XI v Moseley Ashfield Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 England
01 Jun Marston Green Second XI v Four Oaks Saints Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 England
01 Jun Sheldon Marlborough Second XI v Weoley Hill Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 England
01 Jun Smethwick Third XI v Handsworth Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 England
01 Jun Wishaw Second XI v Bournville misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 England
01 Jun Bedworth Third XI v Griff and Coton misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 England
01 Jun Coventry Blues v Berkswell Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 England
01 Jun Kenilworth Wardens Third XI v Leamington Khalsa Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 England
01 Jun Knowle Village Second XI v Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 England
01 Jun Leamington Fourth XI v Kenilworth Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 England
01 Jun Massey Ferguson v Stockton Star Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 England
01 Jun Aston Unity v Lyndworth Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 England
01 Jun Hampton and Solihull Second XI v Solihull Municipal Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 England
01 Jun Old Edwardians Second XI v Shenley Fields SYS misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 England
01 Jun Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI v Moseley Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 England
01 Jun Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI v Catherine-de-Barnes misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 England
01 Jun Walmley Third XI v Streetly Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 England
01 Jun Corley Third XI v Rugby Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 England
01 Jun Dunlop Stars Third XI v Ambleside Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 England
01 Jun Griff and Coton Third XI v Coventry Blues Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 England
01 Jun Newdigate Second XI v Kenilworth Wardens Fifth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 England
01 Jun Oakfield and Rowlands Third XI v Massey Ferguson Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 England
01 Jun Wilnecote Second XI v Bablake Old Boys Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 England
01 Jun Dorridge Fourth XI v Studley Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 England
01 Jun Handsworth Fourth XI v Smethwick Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 England
01 Jun Knowle Village Third XI v Kings Heath Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 England
01 Jun Moseley Ashfield Fourth XI v Hampton and Solihull Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 England
01 Jun Selly Park v Sheldon Marlborough Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 England
01 Jun Water Orton Third XI v Streetly Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 England
01 Jun Attock Second XI v Pickwick Post and Mail misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 England
01 Jun Four Oaks Saints v Fillongley misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 England
01 Jun Lyndworth v Bronze misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 England
01 Jun Moseley Second XI v Corley misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 England
01 Jun Stockton Star v Wishaw misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 England
01 Jun Walmley Second XI v Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 England
01 Jun Earlswood v Smethwick Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
01 Jun Kenilworth v Berkswell Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
01 Jun Kenilworth Wardens Second XI v Marston Green misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
01 Jun Pak Shaheen v Dunlop Stars misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
01 Jun RMCC v Water Orton misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
01 Jun Warwick v Studley misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
01 Jun Aston Manor v Rugby misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Bedworth v Solihull Blossomfield misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Handsworth v Hampton and Solihull misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Olton and West Warwickshire v Attock misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Stratford-upon-Avon v Walmley misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Streetly v Moseley Ashfield misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
01 Jun Bedminster v Bishopston ECBP West of England Premier League 2024 England
01 Jun Bristol v Taunton St Andrews ECBP West of England Premier League 2024 England
01 Jun Frocester v Bath ECBP West of England Premier League 2024 England
01 Jun Lansdown v Burbage and Easton Royal ECBP West of England Premier League 2024 England
01 Jun Potterne v Bridgwater ECBP West of England Premier League 2024 England
01 Jun Barnsley Woolley Miners v Cawthorne ECBP Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 England
01 Jun Cleethorpes v Treeton ECBP Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 England
01 Jun Elsecar v Appleby Frodingham ECBP Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 England
01 Jun Shiregreen v Doncaster Town ECBP Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 England
01 Jun Tickhill v Wakefield Thornes ECBP Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 England
01 Jun Whitley Hall v Sheffield Collegiate ECBP Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 England
01 Jun Church of Ireland Young Men's Society v Muckamore misc Gallagher Challenge Cup 2024 Second Round Ireland
01 Jun Civil Service North v Ballymena misc Gallagher Challenge Cup 2024 Second Round Ireland
01 Jun Derriaghy v Carrickfergus misc Gallagher Challenge Cup 2024 Second Round Ireland
01 Jun Instonians v not known misc Gallagher Challenge Cup 2024 Second Round Ireland
01 Jun not known v North Down misc Gallagher Challenge Cup 2024 Second Round Ireland
01 Jun not known v Lisburn misc Gallagher Challenge Cup 2024 Second Round Ireland
01 Jun Waringstown v Cliftonville Academy misc Gallagher Challenge Cup 2024 Second Round Ireland
01 Jun Woodvale v not known misc Gallagher Challenge Cup 2024 Second Round Ireland
01 Jun Arbroath United v Falkland CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 Scotland
01 Jun Carlton v Grange CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 Scotland
01 Jun Forfarshire v Watsonians CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 Scotland
01 Jun Heriot's v Stewart's Melville CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 Scotland
01 Jun Meigle v Royal High Corstorphine CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 Scotland
01 Jun Ayr v Ferguslie CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 Scotland
01 Jun Clydesdale v Prestwick CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 Scotland
01 Jun Drumpellier v West of Scotland CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 Scotland
01 Jun Glasgow High Kelvinside v Uddingston CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 Scotland
01 Jun Stenhousemuir v Stirling County CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 Scotland
01 Jun Bangladesh v India misc ICC Men's T20 World Cup 2024 Warm-up United States of America
02 Jun Amo Region v Mis Ainak Region misc Mirwais Nika Regional 3-Day Tournament 2024 Afghanistan
02 Jun Band-e-Amir Region v Boost Region misc Mirwais Nika Regional 3-Day Tournament 2024 Afghanistan
02 Jun Lullington Park Under-13s v Dunstall Under-13s misc Burton Youth League Under-13s League 2024 England
02 Jun Clitheroe v Darwen LL Lancashire League 2024 England
02 Jun Enfield v Middleton LL Lancashire League 2024 England
02 Jun Haslingden v Burnley LL Lancashire League 2024 England
02 Jun Littleborough v Norden LL Lancashire League 2024 England
02 Jun Lowerhouse v Church LL Lancashire League 2024 England
02 Jun Rochdale v Todmorden LL Lancashire League 2024 England
02 Jun Bacup v Colne LL Lancashire League Division Two 2024 England
02 Jun East Lancashire v Great Harwood LL Lancashire League Division Two 2024 England
02 Jun Nelson v Accrington LL Lancashire League Division Two 2024 England
02 Jun Ramsbottom v Rawtenstall LL Lancashire League Division Two 2024 England
02 Jun Rishton v Greenmount LL Lancashire League Division Two 2024 England
02 Jun Walsden v Crompton LL Lancashire League Division Two 2024 England
02 Jun Burnley Second XI v Haslingden Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 England
02 Jun Colne Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 England
02 Jun Darwen Second XI v Clitheroe Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 England
02 Jun Great Harwood Second XI v Enfield Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 England
02 Jun Norden Second XI v Littleborough Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 England
02 Jun Todmorden Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 England
02 Jun Accrington Second XI v Nelson Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 England
02 Jun Church Second XI v Bacup Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 England
02 Jun Crompton Second XI v Walsden Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 England
02 Jun Greenmount Second XI v Rishton Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 England
02 Jun Middleton Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 England
02 Jun Rawtenstall Second XI v Rochdale Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 England
02 Jun Lullington Park v Atherstone Town misc Lichfield and District Sunday League 2024 England
02 Jun Bedfordshire v Northumberland MCTrophy National Counties Trophy 2024 Group 1 England
02 Jun Cambridgeshire v Cumbria MCTrophy National Counties Trophy 2024 Group 1 England
02 Jun Cornwall v Berkshire MCTrophy National Counties Trophy 2024 Group 3 England
02 Jun Devon v Oxfordshire MCTrophy National Counties Trophy 2024 Group 3 England
02 Jun Hertfordshire v Dorset MCTrophy National Counties Trophy 2024 Group 4 England
02 Jun Shropshire v Suffolk MCTrophy National Counties Trophy 2024 Group 2 England
02 Jun Staffordshire v Norfolk MCTrophy National Counties Trophy 2024 Group 2 England
02 Jun Wales National Counties v Wiltshire MCTrophy National Counties Trophy 2024 Group 4 England
02 Jun Appleby Frodingham Third XI v Outcasts Third XI misc North Lindsey League Division One 2024 England
02 Jun Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI v Alkborough Second XI misc North Lindsey League Division One 2024 England
02 Jun Broughton Third XI v Haxey Third XI misc North Lindsey League Division Two 2024 England
02 Jun Messingham Third XI v North Wheatley with Leverton Third XI misc North Lindsey League Division Two 2024 England
02 Jun Chorley v Longridge ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
02 Jun Euxton v Mawdesley ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
02 Jun Fleetwood v Kendal ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
02 Jun Fulwood and Broughton v Blackpool ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
02 Jun Garstang v Settle ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
02 Jun St Annes v Leyland ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
02 Jun Alrewas v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
02 Jun Bradfield Waifs v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
02 Jun Dartford v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
02 Jun Sir JP Getty's XI v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
02 Jun Stevenage v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
02 Jun Strathallan School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in Scotland 2024 Scotland
03 Jun Leicestershire Second XI v Durham Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 North Division England
03 Jun Middlesex Second XI v Kent Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 South Division England
03 Jun Somerset Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 Central Division England
03 Jun Worcestershire Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 Central Division England
03 Jun Lullington Park Under-13s v Ticknall Under-13s misc South Derbyshire Under-13s League 2024 England
03 Jun Walton-on-Trent Under-17s v Lullington Park Under-17s misc South Derbyshire Under-17s League 2024 England
03 Jun Loretto School Women v Marylebone Cricket Club wmisc Other matches in Scotland 2024 Scotland
04 Jun Nevill Holt v Trent Bridge misc Other matches in England 2024 England
04 Jun St Ambrose College v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
04 Jun Uppingham School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
04 Jun Hampshire Second XI v Middlesex Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 South Division England
04 Jun Leicestershire Second XI v Durham Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 North Division England
04 Jun Nottinghamshire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 North Division England
04 Jun Surrey Second XI v Sussex Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 South Division England
04 Jun Worcestershire Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 Central Division England
04 Jun Nottinghamshire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 North Division England
04 Jun Scotland Under-19s Women v Marylebone Cricket Club wmisc Other matches in Scotland 2024 Scotland
05 Jun Cambridge University Women v Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence Women wmisc British Universities and Colleges Sports Women's Midlands Division 1A 2024 England
05 Jun Trent Bridge v Paviors misc Other matches in England 2024 England
05 Jun Warwickshire Second XI v South Asian Cricket Academy misc Other matches in England 2024 England
05 Jun Bexley and Erith Technical High School for Boys v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
05 Jun Warwickshire Second XI v South Asian Cricket Academy misc Other matches in England 2024 England
05 Jun Maidstone Grammar School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
05 Jun Wymondham College v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
05 Jun Glamorgan Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 Central Division England
05 Jun Kent Second XI v Sussex Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 South Division England
05 Jun Somerset Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 Central Division England
05 Jun Somerset Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 Central Division England
05 Jun Scotland Under-19s Women v Marylebone Cricket Club wmisc Other matches in Scotland 2024 Scotland
06 Jun Bishop Luffa School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
06 Jun Brighton College v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
06 Jun Monmouth School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
06 Jun Oakham School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
06 Jun Hampshire Second XI v Essex Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 South Division England
06 Jun Nottinghamshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 North Division England
06 Jun Yorkshire Second XI v Durham Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 North Division England
06 Jun Nottinghamshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 North Division England
06 Jun Lullington Park Under-15s v Melbourne Town Under-15s misc South Derbyshire Under-15s League 2024 England
06 Jun Cork County v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in Ireland 2024 Ireland
07 Jun Church v Accrington LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Bitter England
07 Jun Clitheroe v Rishton LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Bitter England
07 Jun Colne v Enfield LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Founders England
07 Jun Crompton v Todmorden LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL MPA England
07 Jun Great Harwood v Burnley LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Founders England
07 Jun Littleborough v Haslingden LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Manchester Craft England
07 Jun Lowerhouse v East Lancashire LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Bitter England
07 Jun Middleton v Bacup LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Manchester Craft England
07 Jun Nelson v Darwen LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Founders England
07 Jun Norden v Walsden LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL MPA England
07 Jun Ramsbottom v Greenmount LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL MPA England
07 Jun Rawtenstall v Rochdale LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Manchester Craft England
07 Jun Oxford University Women v Marylebone Cricket Club wmisc Other matches in England 2024 England
07 Jun Bradfield College v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
07 Jun Mill Hill School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
07 Jun Shifnal v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
07 Jun Yorkshire Second XI v Durham Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 North Division England
08 Jun Ashtead v Sunbury ECBP AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Banstead v Esher ECBP AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Guildford v East Molesey ECBP AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Reigate Priory v Sutton ECBP AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Wimbledon v Weybridge ECBP AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Alrewas v Swarkestone ECBP Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Alvaston and Boulton v Dunstall ECBP Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Cutthorpe v Belper Meadows ECBP Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Denby v Spondon ECBP Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Sandiacre Town v Rolleston ECBP Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Sawley v Ockbrook and Borrowash ECBP Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Barnards Green v Barnt Green ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Berkswell v Knowle and Dorridge ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Halesowen v Kenilworth Wardens ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Moseley v Wolverhampton ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Ombersley v Himley ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
08 Jun West Bromwich Dartmouth v Smethwick ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Bridgnorth v Old Hill misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
08 Jun Coventry and North Warwickshire v Dorridge misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
08 Jun Harborne v Wellington misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
08 Jun Kidderminster v Shifnal misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
08 Jun Shrewsbury v Worfield misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
08 Jun Tamworth v Leamington misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
08 Jun Burwell and Exning v Blunham misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Cambridge St Giles v Southill Park misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Foxton Granta v Histon misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Saffron Walden Second XI v Ramsey misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Sawston and Babraham Second XI v Eaton Socon misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Wisbech Town v Old Leysians misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Beckenham v Dartford KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 England
08 Jun Bromley v Whitstable KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 England
08 Jun Holmesdale v The Mote KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 England
08 Jun Leeds and Broomfield v Broadstairs KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 England
08 Jun Linden Park v Sevenoaks Vine KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 England
08 Jun Gravesend v Old Wilsonians KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 England
08 Jun Harvel v Bexley Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 England
08 Jun Kings Hill v Bromley Common KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 England
08 Jun Nonington v Sidcup KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 England
08 Jun Old Dunstonians and CUACO v Folkestone KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 England
08 Jun Bromley Common Second XI v High Halstow KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 England
08 Jun Dartford Second XI v Chislehurst and West Kent KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 England
08 Jun Old Colfeians v Holmesdale Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 England
08 Jun Sandwich Town Second XI v Minster (Sheppey) Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 England
08 Jun Whitstable Second XI v Gravesend Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 England
08 Jun Bexleyheath v Bromley Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 England
08 Jun Bromley Town v Blackheath Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 England
08 Jun Catford and Cyphers v Chestfield KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 England
08 Jun Roebucks v Tunbridge Wells Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 England
08 Jun Sevenoaks Vine Second XI v New Beckenham KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 England
08 Jun Canterbury Second XI v Beckenham Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 England
08 Jun Cowdrey v Hayes Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 England
08 Jun Lordswood Second XI v Tenterden KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 England
08 Jun St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI v Catford Wanderers KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 England
08 Jun Staplehurst v Frindsbury KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 England
08 Jun Alderley Edge v Hyde ECBP Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Bowdon v Chester Boughton Hall ECBP Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Nantwich v Grappenhall ECBP Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Neston v Toft ECBP Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Oxton v Didsbury ECBP Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Timperley v Widnes ECBP Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Helston v Redruth ECBP Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Penzance v Wadebridge ECBP Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun St Austell v Werrington ECBP Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun St Just v Callington ECBP Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Truro v Camborne ECBP Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Ashbourne Second XI v Sawley Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 England
08 Jun Lullington Park Third XI v Rosehill Methodists Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 England
08 Jun Ticknall Third XI v Castle Donington Town misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 England
08 Jun Tutbury Third XI v Burton Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 England
08 Jun Uttoxeter Second XI v Rolleston Fourth XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 England
08 Jun West Hallam White Rose Second XI v Yoxall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 England
08 Jun Clowne Town Second XI v Ilkeston Rutland Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 England
08 Jun Darley Dale Second XI v Cutthorpe Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 England
08 Jun Langley Mill United Second XI v Ashbourne misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 England
08 Jun Sandiacre Town Third XI v Hathersage misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 England
08 Jun Selston Town v Alfreton Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 England
08 Jun Swanwick Hall v Stanton by Dale misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 England
08 Jun Chesterfield Second XI v Eckington Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 England
08 Jun Duffield Second XI v West Hallam White Rose misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 England
08 Jun Hollinsend Methodists v Ambergate misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 England
08 Jun Morton Colliery Second XI v South Wingfield Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 England
08 Jun Nutbrook v Holmewood misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 England
08 Jun Stainsby Hall v Marehay Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 England
08 Jun Breadsall v Melbourne Town misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 England
08 Jun Burton v Hilton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 England
08 Jun Dunstall Second XI v Spondon Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 England
08 Jun Ockbrook and Borrowash Third XI v Darley Abbey misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 England
08 Jun Risley v Abbots Bromley misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 England
08 Jun Ticknall Second XI v Uttoxeter misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 England
08 Jun Alfreton v Ticknall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Clifton v Duffield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Eckington v Morton Colliery misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Ilkeston Rutland v Clowne Town misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Quarndon v Marehay misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
08 Jun South Wingfield v Chesterfield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Lullington Park Second XI v Clifton Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 England
08 Jun Melbourne Town Second XI v Brailsford and Ednaston Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 England
08 Jun Rolleston Third XI v Derby Congregational Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 England
08 Jun Rosehill Methodists v Mugginton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 England
08 Jun Winshill Second XI v Quarndon Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 England
08 Jun Ashover Barbarians v Holmesfield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 England
08 Jun Hundall v Riddings misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 England
08 Jun Marehay Second XI v Quarndon Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 England
08 Jun Matlock and Cromford Meadows v Darley Dale misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 England
08 Jun Wirksworth and Middleton v Denby Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 England
08 Jun Brailsford and Ednaston v Etwall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 England
08 Jun Chellaston v Alrewas Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 England
08 Jun Derby Congregational v Lullington Park misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 England
08 Jun Hartshorne v Trentside misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 England
08 Jun Rolleston Second XI v Winshill misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 England
08 Jun Wootton Sports Club v Alvaston and Boulton Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 England
08 Jun Buxton v Mickleover misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
08 Jun Elvaston v Sandiacre Town Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
08 Jun Glapwell Colliery v Tutbury misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
08 Jun Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI v Langley Mill United misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
08 Jun Spondon Second XI v Walton-on-Trent misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
08 Jun Swarkestone Second XI v Shipley Hall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
08 Jun Exeter v Bovey Tracey ECBP Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Exmouth v Sidmouth ECBP Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Heathcoat v Cornwood ECBP Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Paignton v Plympton ECBP Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Sandford v Bradninch and Kentisbeare ECBP Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Benwell Hill v Sunderland ECBP Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Burnopfield v Tynedale ECBP Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Castle Eden v Burnmoor ECBP Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Chester-le-Street v Newcastle ECBP Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Felling v Ashington ECBP Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun South Northumberland v Tynemouth ECBP Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers v Great Witchingham ECBP East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 England
08 Jun Bury St Edmunds v Mildenhall ECBP East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 England
08 Jun Frinton-on-Sea v Swardeston ECBP East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 England
08 Jun Horsford v Copdock and Old Ipswichian ECBP East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 England
08 Jun Sudbury v Saffron Walden ECBP East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 England
08 Jun Witham v Sawston and Babraham ECBP East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 England
08 Jun Bradshaw v Shaw ECBP Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Edgworth v Roe Green ECBP Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Egerton v Woodbank ECBP Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Flixton v Clifton ECBP Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Flowery Field v Westhoughton ECBP Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Heaton v Denton West ECBP Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Buckhurst Hill v Brentwood ECBP Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Chelmsford v Hornchurch ECBP Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Chingford v Colchester and East Essex ECBP Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Hadleigh and Thundersley v Hutton ECBP Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Loughton v Wanstead and Snaresbrook ECBP Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Finedon Dolben v Old Northamptonians ECBP Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Geddington v Kislingbury Temperance ECBP Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Peterborough Town v Desborough Town ECBP Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Rushden and Higham Town v Brigstock ECBP Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Wollaston v Oundle Town ECBP Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Aston Rowant v Henley ECBP Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Datchet v Finchampstead ECBP Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Great Brickhill v Oxford Downs ECBP Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 England
08 Jun High Wycombe v Wokingham ECBP Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Wargrave v Banbury ECBP Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Castleford v Easingwold ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
08 Jun Driffield Town v York ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
08 Jun Harrogate v Clifton Alliance ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
08 Jun Scarborough v Hull Zingari ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
08 Jun Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Woodhouse Grange ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
08 Jun Stamford Bridge v Sessay ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
08 Jun Crompton Third XI v Lowerhouse Fourth XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 3 England
08 Jun Greenmount Third XI v Rishton Fourth XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 2 England
08 Jun Ash v Borstal KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 England
08 Jun Ashford Town v Sibton Park KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 England
08 Jun Bapchild v Linton Park KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 England
08 Jun The Mote Second XI v Upchurch KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 England
08 Jun Tonbridge v Rainham KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 England
08 Jun Bexley Third XI v Gravesend RF KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 England
08 Jun Bickley Park Second XI v Orpington KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 England
08 Jun Blackheath Third XI v Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 England
08 Jun Bromley Third XI v Cobham KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 England
08 Jun Simba v Bexleyheath Second XI KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 England
08 Jun Bexley v St Lawrence and Highland Court ECBP Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Blackheath v Lordswood ECBP Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Hayes v Canterbury ECBP Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Minster (Sheppey) v Bickley Park ECBP Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Tunbridge Wells v Sandwich Town ECBP Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Burnley v Clitheroe LL Lancashire League 2024 England
08 Jun Church v Rochdale LL Lancashire League 2024 England
08 Jun Darwen v Littleborough LL Lancashire League 2024 England
08 Jun Middleton v Lowerhouse LL Lancashire League 2024 England
08 Jun Norden v Enfield LL Lancashire League 2024 England
08 Jun Todmorden v Haslingden LL Lancashire League 2024 England
08 Jun Clitheroe Second XI v Burnley Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Enfield Second XI v Norden Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Haslingden Second XI v Todmorden Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Littleborough Second XI v Darwen Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Lowerhouse Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Ramsbottom Second XI v Colne Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Barrow Town v Loughborough Town ECBP Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Houghton and Thurnby v Langtons ECBP Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Leicester Ivanhoe v Cropston ECBP Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Lutterworth v Newtown Linford ECBP Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Oakham v Sileby Town ECBP Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Rothley Park v Kibworth ECBP Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Alkborough v Scunthorpe Town Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 England
08 Jun Hibaldstow v Brocklesby Park misc Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 England
08 Jun Holton-le-Clay v Cherry Willingham misc Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 England
08 Jun Louth Second XI v Nettleham Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 England
08 Jun Messingham v Appleby Frodingham Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 England
08 Jun Barton Town v Scothern misc Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Caistor v Haxey misc Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Cleethorpes Second XI v Market Rasen misc Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Hartsholme v Broughton misc Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Lindum Second XI v Louth misc Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Bracebridge Heath Second XI v Barton Town Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 England
08 Jun Cleethorpes Third XI v Normanby Park misc Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 England
08 Jun Grimsby Town Second XI v Outcasts misc Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 England
08 Jun Market Rasen Second XI v Alford misc Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 England
08 Jun Scunthorpe Town Third XI v Lindum Third XI misc Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 England
08 Jun Broughton Second XI v Grimsby Town Third XI misc Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 England
08 Jun Haxey Second XI v Caistor Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 England
08 Jun Nettleham Third XI v Brigg Town misc Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 England
08 Jun Outcasts Second XI v Horncastle Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 England
08 Jun Cherry Willingham Second XI v Holton-le-Clay Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 England
08 Jun Gully Cricketers v Hartsholme Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 England
08 Jun Horncastle v Grimoldby misc Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 England
08 Jun Scothern Second XI v Alford Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 England
08 Jun Bourne v Bracebridge Heath ECBP Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 England
08 Jun Grantham v Woodhall Spa ECBP Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 England
08 Jun Market Deeping v Grimsby Town ECBP Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 England
08 Jun Nettleham v Spalding ECBP Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 England
08 Jun Scunthorpe Town v Lindum ECBP Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 England
08 Jun Sleaford v Long Sutton ECBP Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 England
08 Jun Leigh v Northern ECBP Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 England
08 Jun Newton-le-Willows v Birkenhead Park ECBP Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 England
08 Jun Rainford v New Brighton ECBP Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 England
08 Jun Rainhill v Ormskirk ECBP Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 England
08 Jun Wallasey v Southport and Birkdale ECBP Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 England
08 Jun Wigan v Formby ECBP Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 England
08 Jun Brondesbury v Ealing ECBP Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Crouch End v Teddington ECBP Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Finchley v Hornsey ECBP Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Richmond v Stanmore ECBP Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Shepherds Bush v North Middlesex ECBP Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Burslem v Moddershall and Oulton ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Cheadle v Porthill Park ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Checkley v J and G Meakin ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Leek v Bagnall Norton ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Longton v Hem Heath ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Stone v Audley ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Bangor v Mochdre ECBP North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Brymbo v Gresford ECBP North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Llandudno v Denbigh ECBP North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Menai Bridge v Northop ECBP North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun St Asaph v Gwersyllt Park ECBP North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Darlington v Darlington Railway Athletic ECBP North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Marton v Hartlepool ECBP North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Middlesbrough v Richmondshire ECBP North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Normanby Hall v Saltburn ECBP North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Stockton v Barnard Castle ECBP North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Stokesley v Bishop Auckland ECBP North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Blackpool v Fleetwood ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
08 Jun Euxton v Settle ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
08 Jun Leyland v Chorley ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
08 Jun Longridge v St Annes ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
08 Jun Mawdesley v Kendal ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
08 Jun Netherfield v Fulwood and Broughton ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
08 Jun Attenborough v Kimberley Institute ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Cuckney v Hucknall ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Papplewick and Linby v Notts and Arnold Amateur ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Plumtree v Cavaliers and Carrington ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Welbeck v Radcliffe-on-Trent ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Wollaton v West Bridgfordians ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Harpenden v North Mymms ECBP Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Hertford v Radlett ECBP Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Old Owens v Totteridge Millhillians ECBP Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Potters Bar v West Herts ECBP Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Shenley Village v Bishop's Stortford ECBP Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Ammanford v Bridgend Town ECBP South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Neath v Swansea ECBP South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Newport v St Fagans ECBP South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Pentyrch v Usk ECBP South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Pontarddulais v Cardiff ECBP South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Bashley (Rydal) v Bournemouth ECBP Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Hampshire Cricket Academy v St Cross Symondians ECBP Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Havant v Alton ECBP Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Lymington v Basingstoke and North Hants ECBP Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun South Wilts v Burridge ECBP Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Cuckfield v Roffey ECBP Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Middleton-on-Sea v East Grinstead ECBP Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Preston Nomads v Bognor Regis ECBP Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Three Bridges v Hastings and St Leonards Priory ECBP Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Worthing v Horsham ECBP Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Cleckheaton v Townville ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Farsley v Bradford and Bingley ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Methley v Pudsey Congs ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Ossett v Jer Lane ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Undercliffe v New Farnley ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Woodlands v Pudsey St Lawrence ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Bablake Old Boys Third XI v Stockingford misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 England
08 Jun Bulkington v Oakfield and Rowlands Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 England
08 Jun Coventry Blues Second XI v Atherstone Town Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 England
08 Jun Warwick Third XI v Alvis Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 England
08 Jun Willow v Kenilworth Wardens Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 England
08 Jun Earlswood Third XI v Ward End Unity Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 England
08 Jun Knowle and Dorridge Fourth XI v Kings Heath Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 England
08 Jun Solihull Blossomfield Third XI v Aston Unity Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 England
08 Jun Studley Second XI v Coleshill Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 England
08 Jun Sutton Coldfield Third XI v Thimblemill Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 England
08 Jun Attleborough Second XI v Ansley Sports misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 England
08 Jun Attleborough Third XI v Lapworth Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 England
08 Jun Earlswood Fourth XI v Wolvey Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 England
08 Jun Nether Whitacre Third XI v Coleshill Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 England
08 Jun Nuneaton Fourth XI v Fillongley Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 England
08 Jun RMCC Third XI v Bulkington Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 England
08 Jun Aston Unity Third XI v Pickwick Post and Mail Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 England
08 Jun Catherine-de-Barnes Second XI v Weoley Hill Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 England
08 Jun Four Oaks Saints Fourth XI v Handsworth Fifth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 England
08 Jun Olton and West Warwickshire Fifth XI v Solihull Blossomfield Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 England
08 Jun Walmley Sixth XI v Walmley Fifth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 England
08 Jun Wishaw Third XI v Smethwick Fifth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 England
08 Jun Dunlop Stars Second XI v Standard Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 England
08 Jun Nuneaton Second XI v Attleborough misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 England
08 Jun Oakfield and Rowlands v Bablake Old Boys Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 England
08 Jun Pak Shaheen Second XI v RMCC Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 England
08 Jun Warwick Second XI v Leamington Khalsa misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 England
08 Jun Wolvey v Leamington Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 England
08 Jun Coleshill v Solihull Blossomfield Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 England
08 Jun Handsworth Second XI v Earlswood Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 England
08 Jun Kings Heath Second XI v Attock Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 England
08 Jun Moseley Ashfield Second XI v Knowle and Dorridge Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 England
08 Jun Sutton Coldfield Second XI v Weoley Hill misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 England
08 Jun Thimblemill v Sheldon Marlborough misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 England
08 Jun Ambleside v Rugby Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 England
08 Jun Atherstone Town v Castle Bromwich misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 England
08 Jun Dorridge Second XI v Bedworth Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 England
08 Jun Knowle Village v Aston Manor Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 England
08 Jun Old Edwardians v Bridge Trust Old Boys misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 England
08 Jun Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI v Copsewood West Indian Wanderers misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 England
08 Jun Berkswell Fourth XI v Griff and Coton Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 England
08 Jun Castle Bromwich Second XI v Bedworth Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 England
08 Jun Coventry and North Warwickshire Fourth XI v Ambleside Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 England
08 Jun Stockton Star Third XI v Nuneaton Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 England
08 Jun Bronze Second XI v Four Oaks Saints Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 England
08 Jun Moseley Fourth XI v Bridge Trust Old Boys Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 England
08 Jun Olton and West Warwickshire Fourth XI v Sutton Coldfield Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 England
08 Jun Shenley Fields SYS Second XI v Solihull Municipal Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 England
08 Jun Weoley Hill Third XI v Walmley Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 England
08 Jun Bablake Old Boys v Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Knowle and Dorridge Second XI v Kings Heath misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Leamington Second XI v Sutton Coldfield misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Nether Whitacre v Solihull Municipal misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Standard v Harborne Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Ward End Unity v Nuneaton misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
08 Jun Alvis v Rugby Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 England
08 Jun Copsewood West Indian Wanderers Second XI v Nether Whitacre Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 England
08 Jun Corley Second XI v Fillongley Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 England
08 Jun Dorridge Third XI v Water Orton Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 England
08 Jun Newdigate v Ambleside Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 England
08 Jun Wilnecote v Newbold on Avon misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 England
08 Jun Aston Manor Third XI v Smethwick Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 England
08 Jun Attock Fourth XI v Bournville misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 England
08 Jun Lyndworth Third XI v Marston Green Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 England
08 Jun Moseley Ashfield Third XI v Handsworth Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 England
08 Jun Sheldon Marlborough Second XI v Four Oaks Saints Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 England
08 Jun Weoley Hill Second XI v Wishaw Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 England
08 Jun Bedworth Third XI v Coventry Blues misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 England
08 Jun Griff and Coton v Stockton Star Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 England
08 Jun Kenilworth Second XI v Berkswell Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 England
08 Jun Kenilworth Wardens Third XI v Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 England
08 Jun Leamington Fourth XI v Knowle Village Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 England
08 Jun Leamington Khalsa Second XI v Massey Ferguson misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 England
08 Jun Aston Unity v Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 England
08 Jun Hampton and Solihull Second XI v Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 England
08 Jun Lyndworth Second XI v Shenley Fields SYS misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 England
08 Jun Solihull Municipal Second XI v Catherine-de-Barnes misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 England
08 Jun Streetly Second XI v Old Edwardians Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 England
08 Jun Walmley Third XI v Moseley Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 England
08 Jun Ambleside Fourth XI v Bablake Old Boys Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 England
08 Jun Corley Third XI v Wilnecote Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 England
08 Jun Dunlop Stars Third XI v Newdigate Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 England
08 Jun Massey Ferguson Second XI v Griff and Coton Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 England
08 Jun Oakfield and Rowlands Third XI v Kenilworth Wardens Fifth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 England
08 Jun Rugby Fourth XI v Coventry Blues Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 England
08 Jun Handsworth Fourth XI v Water Orton Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 England
08 Jun Kings Heath Fourth XI v Streetly Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 England
08 Jun Knowle Village Third XI v Moseley Ashfield Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 England
08 Jun Selly Park v Hampton and Solihull Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 England
08 Jun Sheldon Marlborough Third XI v Dorridge Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 England
08 Jun Smethwick Fourth XI v Studley Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 England
08 Jun Attock Second XI v Lyndworth misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 England
08 Jun Fillongley v Bronze misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 England
08 Jun Four Oaks Saints v Moseley Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 England
08 Jun Pickwick Post and Mail v Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 England
08 Jun Stockton Star v Corley misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 England
08 Jun Wishaw v Walmley Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 England
08 Jun Earlswood v Pak Shaheen misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
08 Jun Kenilworth Wardens Second XI v Kenilworth misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
08 Jun Marston Green v Dunlop Stars misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
08 Jun RMCC v Berkswell Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
08 Jun Smethwick Second XI v Studley misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
08 Jun Water Orton v Warwick misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
08 Jun Aston Manor v Olton and West Warwickshire misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Bedworth v Handsworth misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Rugby v Moseley Ashfield misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Solihull Blossomfield v Attock misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Stratford-upon-Avon v Hampton and Solihull misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Walmley v Streetly misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
08 Jun Bishopston v Bristol ECBP West of England Premier League 2024 England
08 Jun Bridgwater v Frocester ECBP West of England Premier League 2024 England
08 Jun Burbage and Easton Royal v Bedminster ECBP West of England Premier League 2024 England
08 Jun Lansdown v Potterne ECBP West of England Premier League 2024 England
08 Jun Taunton St Andrews v Bath ECBP West of England Premier League 2024 England
08 Jun Appleby Frodingham v Barnsley Woolley Miners ECBP Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 England
08 Jun Cawthorne v Tickhill ECBP Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 England
08 Jun Doncaster Town v Cleethorpes ECBP Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 England
08 Jun Sheffield Collegiate v Shiregreen ECBP Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 England
08 Jun Treeton v Elsecar ECBP Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 England
08 Jun Wakefield Thornes v Whitley Hall ECBP Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 England
08 Jun Carrickfergus v Civil Service North misc Robinson Services Premier League 2024 Ireland
08 Jun Church of Ireland Young Men's Society v Cliftonville Academy misc Robinson Services Premier League 2024 Ireland
08 Jun Lisburn v Woodvale misc Robinson Services Premier League 2024 Ireland
08 Jun Muckamore v North Down misc Robinson Services Premier League 2024 Ireland
08 Jun Waringstown v Instonians misc Robinson Services Premier League 2024 Ireland
08 Jun Falkland v Carlton CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 Scotland
08 Jun Grange v Forfarshire CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 Scotland
08 Jun Royal High Corstorphine v Arbroath United CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 Scotland
08 Jun Stewart's Melville v Meigle CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 Scotland
08 Jun Watsonians v Heriot's CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 Scotland
08 Jun Ferguslie v Clydesdale CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 Scotland
08 Jun Prestwick v Drumpellier CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 Scotland
08 Jun Stirling County v Glasgow High Kelvinside CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 Scotland
08 Jun Uddingston v Ayr CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 Scotland
08 Jun West of Scotland v Stenhousemuir CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 Scotland
09 Jun Trentside Under-13s v Lullington Park Under-13s misc Burton Youth League Under-13s League 2024 England
09 Jun Selston Town v Darley Dale Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 England
09 Jun Chesterfield v Ticknall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
09 Jun Belper Meadows Second XI v Belper Amateurs misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 England
09 Jun Matlock and Cromford Meadows v Ashover Barbarians misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 England
09 Jun not known v not known misc George Marshall Trophy 2024 Semi-Final England
09 Jun not known v not known misc George Marshall Trophy 2024 Semi-Final England
09 Jun Burnley v Formby misc Lancashire Cricket Foundation Knockout Cup 2024 Second Round England
09 Jun Garstang v Lancaster misc Lancashire Cricket Foundation Knockout Cup 2024 Second Round England
09 Jun Kendal v Rainford misc Lancashire Cricket Foundation Knockout Cup 2024 Second Round England
09 Jun Littleborough v Little Lever misc Lancashire Cricket Foundation Knockout Cup 2024 Second Round England
09 Jun Norden v Edgworth misc Lancashire Cricket Foundation Knockout Cup 2024 Second Round England
09 Jun Ormskirk v Padiham misc Lancashire Cricket Foundation Knockout Cup 2024 Second Round England
09 Jun Prestwich v Heaton misc Lancashire Cricket Foundation Knockout Cup 2024 Second Round England
09 Jun Thornton Cleveleys v Blackpool misc Lancashire Cricket Foundation Knockout Cup 2024 Second Round England
09 Jun Accrington v Rishton LL Lancashire League Division Two 2024 England
09 Jun Colne v Ramsbottom LL Lancashire League Division Two 2024 England
09 Jun Crompton v Nelson LL Lancashire League Division Two 2024 England
09 Jun Great Harwood v Bacup LL Lancashire League Division Two 2024 England
09 Jun Greenmount v East Lancashire LL Lancashire League Division Two 2024 England
09 Jun Rawtenstall v Walsden LL Lancashire League Division Two 2024 England
09 Jun Bacup Second XI v Middleton Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 England
09 Jun East Lancashire Second XI v Greenmount Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 England
09 Jun Nelson Second XI v Crompton Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 England
09 Jun Rishton Second XI v Accrington Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 England
09 Jun Rochdale Second XI v Church Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 England
09 Jun Walsden Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 England
09 Jun Tutbury v Lullington Park misc Lichfield and District Sunday League 2024 England
09 Jun Buckinghamshire v Devon MCTrophy National Counties Trophy 2024 Group 3 England
09 Jun Cheshire v Hertfordshire MCTrophy National Counties Trophy 2024 Group 4 England
09 Jun Dorset v Wales National Counties MCTrophy National Counties Trophy 2024 Group 4 England
09 Jun Herefordshire v Staffordshire MCTrophy National Counties Trophy 2024 Group 2 England
09 Jun Lincolnshire v Bedfordshire MCTrophy National Counties Trophy 2024 Group 1 England
09 Jun Norfolk v Shropshire MCTrophy National Counties Trophy 2024 Group 2 England
09 Jun Northumberland v Cambridgeshire MCTrophy National Counties Trophy 2024 Group 1 England
09 Jun Oxfordshire v Cornwall MCTrophy National Counties Trophy 2024 Group 3 England
09 Jun Outcasts Third XI v Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI misc North Lindsey League Division One 2024 England
09 Jun Scunthorpe Town Development XI v Alkborough Second XI misc North Lindsey League Division One 2024 England
09 Jun Haxey Third XI v Broughton Third XI misc North Lindsey League Division Two 2024 England
09 Jun North Wheatley with Leverton Third XI v Hibaldstow Second XI misc North Lindsey League Division Two 2024 England
09 Jun Mayfield School Women v Marylebone Cricket Club wmisc Other matches in England 2024 England
09 Jun Roedean School v Marylebone Cricket Club wmisc Other matches in England 2024 England
09 Jun Hornsey v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
09 Jun Old Bloxhamists v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
09 Jun Cambridge University Women v Scottish Universities Women wmisc Scottish Universities Women in Rngland 2024 England
09 Jun Charterhouse Friars v Shrewsbury Saracens CRCUP The Cricketer Cup 2024 First Round England
09 Jun Downside Wanderers v Harrow Wanderers CRCUP The Cricketer Cup 2024 First Round England
09 Jun Haileybury Hermits v Uppingham Rovers CRCUP The Cricketer Cup 2024 First Round England
09 Jun Old Alleynians v Old Wellingtonians CRCUP The Cricketer Cup 2024 First Round England
09 Jun Old Amplefordians v Repton Pilgrims CRCUP The Cricketer Cup 2024 First Round England
09 Jun Old Bedfordians v Old Hurst Johnians CRCUP The Cricketer Cup 2024 First Round England
09 Jun Old Brightonians v Old Cholmeleians CRCUP The Cricketer Cup 2024 First Round England
09 Jun Old Cheltonians v Old Cliftonians CRCUP The Cricketer Cup 2024 First Round England
09 Jun Old Cranleighans v Marlborough Blues CRCUP The Cricketer Cup 2024 First Round England
09 Jun Old Hamptonians v Felsted Robins CRCUP The Cricketer Cup 2024 First Round England
09 Jun Old Malvernians v Sherborne Pilgrims CRCUP The Cricketer Cup 2024 First Round England
09 Jun Old Merchant Taylors v Lancing Rovers CRCUP The Cricketer Cup 2024 First Round England
09 Jun Old Monmothians v Bradfield Waifs CRCUP The Cricketer Cup 2024 First Round England
09 Jun Old Tonbridgians v Old Wykehamists CRCUP The Cricketer Cup 2024 First Round England
09 Jun Radley Rangers v Oundle Rovers CRCUP The Cricketer Cup 2024 First Round England
09 Jun Rugby Meteors v Old Millfieldians CRCUP The Cricketer Cup 2024 First Round England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 2 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 3 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 4 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 5 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 6 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 7 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 8 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 9 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 10 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 11 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 12 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 13 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 14 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 15 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 16 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 17 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 18 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 19 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 20 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 21 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 22 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 23 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 24 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 25 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 26 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 27 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 28 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 29 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 30 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 31 Final England
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 32 Final England
09 Jun not known v Leinster SENCUP Arachas Irish Senior Cup 2024 Second Round Ireland
09 Jun not known v Waringstown SENCUP Arachas Irish Senior Cup 2024 Second Round Ireland
09 Jun not known v Muckamore SENCUP Arachas Irish Senior Cup 2024 Second Round Ireland
09 Jun not known v not known SENCUP Arachas Irish Senior Cup 2024 Second Round Ireland
09 Jun not known v not known SENCUP Arachas Irish Senior Cup 2024 Second Round Ireland
09 Jun not known v not known SENCUP Arachas Irish Senior Cup 2024 Second Round Ireland
09 Jun not known v not known SENCUP Arachas Irish Senior Cup 2024 Second Round Ireland
09 Jun not known v not known SENCUP Arachas Irish Senior Cup 2024 Second Round Ireland
09 Jun not known v not known VILL The Voneus Village Cup 2024 Group 1 Final Scotland
10 Jun Cambridge University v Scottish Universities misc Hone-MacGregor Trophy 2024 England
10 Jun Myerscough College v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
10 Jun Guards Club v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
10 Jun Licensed Victuallers' School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
10 Jun Wells Cathedral School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
10 Jun Cambridge University Women v Scottish Universities Women wmisc Scottish Universities Women in Rngland 2024 England
10 Jun Kent Second XI v Hampshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 South Division England
10 Jun Leicestershire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 North Division England
10 Jun Surrey Second XI v Middlesex Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 South Division England
10 Jun Kent Second XI v Hampshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 South Division England
10 Jun Lullington Park Under-13s v Etwall Under-13s misc South Derbyshire Under-13s League 2024 England
10 Jun Lullington Park Under-17s v Elvaston Under-17s misc South Derbyshire Under-17s League 2024 England
11 Jun Irish Universities v Scottish Universities misc Hone-MacGregor Trophy 2024 England
11 Jun National Asian Cricket Council Midlands v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
11 Jun Cranleigh School Women v Marylebone Cricket Club wmisc Other matches in England 2024 England
11 Jun Huddersfield New College Cricket Academy v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
11 Jun Shiplake College v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
11 Jun National Asian Cricket Council Midlands v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
11 Jun Glamorgan Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 Central Division England
11 Jun Lancashire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 North Division England
11 Jun Surrey Second XI v Essex Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 South Division England
11 Jun Sussex Second XI v Kent Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 South Division England
11 Jun Warwickshire Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 Central Division England
11 Jun Glamorgan Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 Central Division England
11 Jun Edinburgh Academy v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in Scotland 2024 Scotland
12 Jun Warwick University Women v Cambridge University Women wmisc British Universities and Colleges Sports Women's Midlands Division 1A 2024 England
12 Jun Cambridge University v Irish Universities misc Hone-MacGregor Trophy 2024 England
12 Jun Ancient and Moderns XI v Trent Bridge misc Other matches in England 2024 England
12 Jun Great Witchingham v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
12 Jun Ashford v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
12 Jun Colfe's School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
12 Jun Halliford School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
12 Jun Isleworth and Syon School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
12 Jun King Edward VI School, Southampton v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
12 Jun Lord Wandsworth College v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
12 Jun Lord Wandsworth College Women v Marylebone Cricket Club wmisc Other matches in England 2024 England
12 Jun The Crypt School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
12 Jun Warwick School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
12 Jun Glamorgan Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 Central Division England
12 Jun Middlesex Second XI v Sussex Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 South Division England
12 Jun Trinity College, Dublin v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in Ireland 2024 Ireland
13 Jun Charterhouse School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
13 Jun Gresham's School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
13 Jun Prior Park College v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
13 Jun South Woodford v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
13 Jun Hampshire Second XI v Surrey Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 South Division England
13 Jun Yorkshire Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 North Division England
13 Jun Lullington Park Under-15s v Dunstall Under-15s misc South Derbyshire Under-15s League 2024 England
13 Jun Indian Board President's XI Women v South Africa Women wmisc South Africa Women in India 2024 India
13 Jun Carrickfergus v Muckamore misc Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2024 Group B Ireland
13 Jun Church of Ireland Young Men's Society v Waringstown misc Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2024 Group B Ireland
13 Jun Cliftonville Academy v Woodvale misc Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2024 Group A Ireland
13 Jun Instonians v Lisburn misc Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2024 Group A Ireland
14 Jun Bacup v Littleborough LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Manchester Craft England
14 Jun Burnley v Enfield LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Founders England
14 Jun Colne v Nelson LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Founders England
14 Jun Darwen v Great Harwood LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Founders England
14 Jun East Lancashire v Accrington LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Bitter England
14 Jun Haslingden v Rawtenstall LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Manchester Craft England
14 Jun Lowerhouse v Clitheroe LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Bitter England
14 Jun Norden v Crompton LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL MPA England
14 Jun Rishton v Church LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Bitter England
14 Jun Rochdale v Middleton LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Manchester Craft England
14 Jun Todmorden v Ramsbottom LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL MPA England
14 Jun Walsden v Greenmount LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL MPA England
14 Jun Wales Over-40s v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
14 Jun Aldenham School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
14 Jun Wellingborough School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
14 Jun Stewart's Melville College v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in Scotland 2024 Scotland
15 Jun Esher v Guildford ECBP AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Sunbury v Banstead ECBP AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Sutton v Ashtead ECBP AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Weybridge v East Molesey ECBP AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Wimbledon v Reigate Priory ECBP AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Alvaston and Boulton v Alrewas ECBP Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Belper Meadows v Sandiacre Town ECBP Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Dunstall v Sawley ECBP Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Ockbrook and Borrowash v Cutthorpe ECBP Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Rolleston v Spondon ECBP Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Swarkestone v Denby ECBP Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Barnt Green v Ombersley ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Himley v West Bromwich Dartmouth ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Kenilworth Wardens v Moseley ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Knowle and Dorridge v Halesowen ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Smethwick v Berkswell ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Wolverhampton v Barnards Green ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Dorridge v Tamworth misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
15 Jun Leamington v Bridgnorth misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
15 Jun Old Hill v Shrewsbury misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
15 Jun Shifnal v Coventry and North Warwickshire misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
15 Jun Wellington v Kidderminster misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
15 Jun Worfield v Harborne misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
15 Jun Blunham v Foxton Granta misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Eaton Socon v Cambridge St Giles misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Histon v Old Leysians misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Ramsey v Sawston and Babraham Second XI misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Southill Park v Burwell and Exning misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Wisbech Town v Saffron Walden Second XI misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Broadstairs v Holmesdale KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 England
15 Jun Dartford v Bromley KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 England
15 Jun Sevenoaks Vine v Beckenham KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 England
15 Jun The Mote v Linden Park KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 England
15 Jun Whitstable v Leeds and Broomfield KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 England
15 Jun Bexley Second XI v Nonington KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 England
15 Jun Bromley Common v Harvel KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 England
15 Jun Folkestone v Gravesend KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 England
15 Jun Old Wilsonians v Kings Hill KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 England
15 Jun Sidcup v Old Dunstonians and CUACO KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 England
15 Jun Chislehurst and West Kent v Sandwich Town Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 England
15 Jun Gravesend Second XI v Dartford Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 England
15 Jun High Halstow v Whitstable Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 England
15 Jun Holmesdale Second XI v Bromley Common Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 England
15 Jun Minster (Sheppey) Second XI v Old Colfeians KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 England
15 Jun Blackheath Second XI v Roebucks KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 England
15 Jun Bromley Second XI v Catford and Cyphers KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 England
15 Jun Chestfield v Sevenoaks Vine Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 England
15 Jun New Beckenham v Bromley Town KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 England
15 Jun Tunbridge Wells Second XI v Bexleyheath KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 England
15 Jun Beckenham Second XI v St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 England
15 Jun Catford Wanderers v Lordswood Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 England
15 Jun Frindsbury v Cowdrey KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 England
15 Jun Hayes Second XI v Canterbury Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 England
15 Jun Tenterden v Staplehurst KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 England
15 Jun Chester Boughton Hall v Oxton ECBP Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Didsbury v Neston ECBP Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Grappenhall v Bowdon ECBP Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Hyde v Nantwich ECBP Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Toft v Timperley ECBP Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Widnes v Alderley Edge ECBP Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Helston v Callington ECBP Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Penzance v Camborne ECBP Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun St Austell v Truro ECBP Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun St Just v Redruth ECBP Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Wadebridge v Werrington ECBP Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Ashbourne Second XI v Ticknall Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 England
15 Jun Burton Second XI v Lullington Park Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 England
15 Jun Castle Donington Town v Uttoxeter Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 England
15 Jun Rosehill Methodists Second XI v Rolleston Fourth XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 England
15 Jun Sawley Third XI v West Hallam White Rose Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 England
15 Jun Yoxall v Tutbury Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 England
15 Jun Alfreton Second XI v Darley Dale Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 England
15 Jun Cutthorpe Second XI v Swanwick Hall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 England
15 Jun Hathersage v Langley Mill United Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 England
15 Jun Ilkeston Rutland Second XI v Ashbourne misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 England
15 Jun Selston Town v Sandiacre Town Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 England
15 Jun Stanton by Dale v Clowne Town Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 England
15 Jun Ambergate v Morton Colliery Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 England
15 Jun Duffield Second XI v Hollinsend Methodists misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 England
15 Jun Eckington Second XI v Nutbrook misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 England
15 Jun Holmewood v Stainsby Hall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 England
15 Jun Marehay Third XI v South Wingfield Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 England
15 Jun West Hallam White Rose v Chesterfield Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 England
15 Jun Abbots Bromley v Hilton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 England
15 Jun Breadsall v Ockbrook and Borrowash Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 England
15 Jun Darley Abbey v Burton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 England
15 Jun Melbourne Town v Dunstall Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 England
15 Jun Spondon Third XI v Ticknall Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 England
15 Jun Uttoxeter v Risley misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 England
15 Jun Chesterfield v Alfreton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Clowne Town v Clifton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Marehay v Duffield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Morton Colliery v Quarndon misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
15 Jun South Wingfield v Ilkeston Rutland misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Ticknall v Eckington misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Brailsford and Ednaston Second XI v Lullington Park Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 England
15 Jun Clifton Second XI v Winshill Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 England
15 Jun Derby Congregational Second XI v Melbourne Town Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 England
15 Jun Mugginton v Chellaston Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 England
15 Jun Quarndon Third XI v Swarkestone Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 England
15 Jun Rolleston Third XI v Rosehill Methodists misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 England
15 Jun Darley Dale v Ashover Barbarians misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 England
15 Jun Denby Second XI v Hundall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 England
15 Jun Holmesfield v Wirksworth and Middleton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 England
15 Jun Matlock and Cromford Meadows v Marehay Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 England
15 Jun Quarndon Second XI v Belper Meadows Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 England
15 Jun Riddings v Belper Amateurs misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 England
15 Jun Alrewas Second XI v Alvaston and Boulton Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 England
15 Jun Etwall v Chellaston misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 England
15 Jun Hartshorne v Rolleston Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 England
15 Jun Lullington Park v Brailsford and Ednaston misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 England
15 Jun Trentside v Derby Congregational misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 England
15 Jun Winshill v Wootton Sports Club misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 England
15 Jun Langley Mill United v Swarkestone Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
15 Jun Mickleover v Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
15 Jun Sandiacre Town Second XI v Glapwell Colliery misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
15 Jun Shipley Hall v Tutbury misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
15 Jun Spondon Second XI v Elvaston misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
15 Jun Walton-on-Trent v Buxton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
15 Jun Bradninch and Kentisbeare v Bovey Tracey ECBP Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Cornwood v Sandford ECBP Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Exmouth v Heathcoat ECBP Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Plympton v Exeter ECBP Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Sidmouth v Paignton ECBP Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Ashington v Newcastle ECBP Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Burnmoor v Chester-le-Street ECBP Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Felling v Benwell Hill ECBP Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Sunderland v Burnopfield ECBP Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Tynedale v South Northumberland ECBP Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Tynemouth v Castle Eden ECBP Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Copdock and Old Ipswichian v Bury St Edmunds ECBP East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 England
15 Jun Great Witchingham v Sudbury ECBP East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 England
15 Jun Mildenhall v Witham ECBP East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 England
15 Jun Saffron Walden v Frinton-on-Sea ECBP East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 England
15 Jun Sawston and Babraham v Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers ECBP East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 England
15 Jun Swardeston v Horsford ECBP East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 England
15 Jun Clifton v Egerton ECBP Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Denton West v Flixton ECBP Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Roe Green v Flowery Field ECBP Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Shaw v Edgworth ECBP Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Westhoughton v Heaton ECBP Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Woodbank v Bradshaw ECBP Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Chingford v Hadleigh and Thundersley ECBP Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Colchester and East Essex v Loughton ECBP Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Hornchurch v Brentwood ECBP Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Hutton v Buckhurst Hill ECBP Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Wanstead and Snaresbrook v Chelmsford ECBP Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Brigstock v Wollaston ECBP Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Desborough Town v Kislingbury Temperance ECBP Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Old Northamptonians v Geddington ECBP Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Oundle Town v Finedon Dolben ECBP Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Peterborough Town v Rushden and Higham Town ECBP Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Aston Rowant v Datchet ECBP Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Banbury v Great Brickhill ECBP Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Henley v Wargrave ECBP Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Oxford Downs v High Wycombe ECBP Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Wokingham v Finchampstead ECBP Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Clifton Alliance v Castleford ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
15 Jun Easingwold v Sheriff Hutton Bridge ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
15 Jun Hull Zingari v Driffield Town ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
15 Jun Sessay v Scarborough ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
15 Jun Woodhouse Grange v Stamford Bridge ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
15 Jun York v Harrogate ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
15 Jun Bacup Third XI v Colne Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 3 England
15 Jun Clitheroe Third XI v Burnley Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 1 England
15 Jun Crompton Third XI v Clitheroe Fourth XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 3 England
15 Jun Enfield Third XI v Great Harwood Fourth XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 1 England
15 Jun Great Harwood Third XI v Walsden Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 1 England
15 Jun Greenmount Third XI v Todmorden Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 2 England
15 Jun Haslingden Third XI v Lowerhouse Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 1 England
15 Jun Littleborough Third XI v Middleton Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 2 England
15 Jun Lowerhouse Fourth XI v Accrington Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 3 England
15 Jun Nelson Third XI v Rishton Fourth XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 2 England
15 Jun Ramsbottom Women v East Lancashire Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 3 England
15 Jun Rawtenstall Third XI v Norden Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 2 England
15 Jun Rishton Third XI v Church Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 2 England
15 Jun Rochdale Third XI v Ramsbottom Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 1 England
15 Jun Walsden Fourth XI v Haslingden Fourth XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 3 England
15 Jun Borstal v Ashford Town KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 England
15 Jun Linton Park v Ash KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 England
15 Jun Rainham v Bapchild KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 England
15 Jun Sibton Park v The Mote Second XI KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 England
15 Jun Upchurch v Tonbridge KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 England
15 Jun Bexleyheath Second XI v Bickley Park Second XI KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 England
15 Jun Cobham v Blackheath Third XI KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 England
15 Jun Gravesend RF v Bromley Third XI KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 England
15 Jun Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI v Simba KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 England
15 Jun Orpington v Bexley Third XI KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 England
15 Jun Bickley Park v Blackheath ECBP Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Canterbury v Minster (Sheppey) ECBP Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Lordswood v Bexley ECBP Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Sandwich Town v Hayes ECBP Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun St Lawrence and Highland Court v Tunbridge Wells ECBP Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun not known v not known misc Lancashire League Junior Knockout Trophy 2024 Quarter-Final England
15 Jun not known v not known misc Lancashire League Junior Knockout Trophy 2024 Quarter-Final England
15 Jun not known v not known misc Lancashire League Junior Knockout Trophy 2024 Quarter-Final England
15 Jun not known v not known misc Lancashire League Junior Knockout Trophy 2024 Quarter-Final England
15 Jun not known v not known LLWC Lancashire League Worsley Cup 2024 Quarter-Final England
15 Jun not known v not known LLWC Lancashire League Worsley Cup 2024 Quarter-Final England
15 Jun not known v not known LLWC Lancashire League Worsley Cup 2024 Quarter-Final England
15 Jun not known v not known LLWC Lancashire League Worsley Cup 2024 Quarter-Final England
15 Jun Cropston v Lutterworth ECBP Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Kibworth v Leicester Ivanhoe ECBP Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Langtons v Rothley Park ECBP Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Loughborough Town v Houghton and Thurnby ECBP Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Newtown Linford v Oakham ECBP Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Sileby Town v Barrow Town ECBP Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Appleby Frodingham Second XI v Holton-le-Clay misc Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 England
15 Jun Brocklesby Park v Messingham misc Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 England
15 Jun Nettleham Second XI v Alkborough misc Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 England
15 Jun Scunthorpe Town Second XI v Cherry Willingham misc Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 England
15 Jun Barton Town v Broughton misc Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Hartsholme v Lindum Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Market Rasen v Haxey misc Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Scothern v Caistor misc Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Cleethorpes Third XI v Market Rasen Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 England
15 Jun Lindum Third XI v Barton Town Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 England
15 Jun Normanby Park v Alford misc Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 England
15 Jun Caistor Second XI v Scothern Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League Supplementary Cup 2024 Quarter-Final England
15 Jun Haxey Second XI v Gully Cricketers misc Lincolnshire County League Supplementary Cup 2024 Quarter-Final England
15 Jun Messingham Second XI v Broughton Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League Supplementary Cup 2024 Quarter-Final England
15 Jun Outcasts Second XI v Hartsholme Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League Supplementary Cup 2024 Quarter-Final England
15 Jun Bourne v Market Deeping ECBP Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 England
15 Jun Bracebridge Heath v Grantham ECBP Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 England
15 Jun Grimsby Town v Spalding ECBP Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 England
15 Jun Lindum v Nettleham ECBP Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 England
15 Jun Long Sutton v Scunthorpe Town ECBP Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 England
15 Jun Woodhall Spa v Sleaford ECBP Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 England
15 Jun Birkenhead Park v Leigh ECBP Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 England
15 Jun Formby v Newton-le-Willows ECBP Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 England
15 Jun New Brighton v Rainhill ECBP Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 England
15 Jun Northern v Rainford ECBP Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 England
15 Jun Ormskirk v Wallasey ECBP Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 England
15 Jun Southport and Birkdale v Wigan ECBP Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 England
15 Jun Crouch End v Brondesbury ECBP Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Ealing v Finchley ECBP Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Hornsey v Richmond ECBP Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Stanmore v Shepherds Bush ECBP Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Teddington v North Middlesex ECBP Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Audley v Burslem ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Bagnall Norton v Hem Heath ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun J and G Meakin v Longton ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Leek v Stone ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Moddershall and Oulton v Cheadle ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Porthill Park v Checkley ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Gresford v Llandudno ECBP North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Gwersyllt Park v Bangor ECBP North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Menai Bridge v Denbigh ECBP North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Mochdre v Brymbo ECBP North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Northop v St Asaph ECBP North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Bishop Auckland v Darlington ECBP North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Darlington Railway Athletic v Normanby Hall ECBP North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Hartlepool v Barnard Castle ECBP North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Marton v Stokesley ECBP North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Richmondshire v Stockton ECBP North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Saltburn v Middlesbrough ECBP North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Chorley v Fulwood and Broughton ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
15 Jun Euxton v Fleetwood ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
15 Jun Garstang v Netherfield ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
15 Jun Kendal v Longridge ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
15 Jun Settle v Leyland ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
15 Jun St Annes v Mawdesley ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
15 Jun Cavaliers and Carrington v Attenborough ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Hucknall v Welbeck ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Kimberley Institute v Notts and Arnold Amateur ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Papplewick and Linby v Wollaton ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Radcliffe-on-Trent v Plumtree ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
15 Jun West Bridgfordians v Cuckney ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Hertford v Shenley Village ECBP Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun North Mymms v Potters Bar ECBP Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Radlett v Harpenden ECBP Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Totteridge Millhillians v Bishop's Stortford ECBP Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun West Herts v Old Owens ECBP Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Bridgend Town v Pentyrch ECBP South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Cardiff v Neath ECBP South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 England
15 Jun St Fagans v Pontarddulais ECBP South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Swansea v Ammanford ECBP South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Usk v Newport ECBP South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Alton v Hampshire Cricket Academy ECBP Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Basingstoke and North Hants v Havant ECBP Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Burridge v Bournemouth ECBP Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun South Wilts v Lymington ECBP Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun St Cross Symondians v Bashley (Rydal) ECBP Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Cuckfield v Middleton-on-Sea ECBP Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun East Grinstead v Three Bridges ECBP Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Hastings and St Leonards Priory v Worthing ECBP Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Horsham v Preston Nomads ECBP Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Roffey v Bognor Regis ECBP Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Bradford and Bingley v Townville ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Farsley v Ossett ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Jer Lane v Undercliffe ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun New Farnley v Methley ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Pudsey Congs v Woodlands ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Pudsey St Lawrence v Cleckheaton ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Alvis Second XI v Willow misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 England
15 Jun Atherstone Town Second XI v Warwick Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 England
15 Jun Kenilworth Wardens Fourth XI v Bablake Old Boys Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 England
15 Jun Oakfield and Rowlands Second XI v Coventry Blues Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 England
15 Jun Stockingford v Bulkington misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 England
15 Jun Aston Unity Second XI v Earlswood Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 England
15 Jun Coleshill Second XI v Solihull Blossomfield Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 England
15 Jun Kings Heath Third XI v Studley Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 England
15 Jun Thimblemill Second XI v Knowle and Dorridge Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 England
15 Jun Ward End Unity Second XI v Sutton Coldfield Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 England
15 Jun Ansley Sports v Earlswood Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 England
15 Jun Bulkington Second XI v Attleborough Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 England
15 Jun Coleshill Third XI v Nuneaton Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 England
15 Jun Fillongley Third XI v RMCC Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 England
15 Jun Lapworth Third XI v Nether Whitacre Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 England
15 Jun Wolvey Second XI v Attleborough Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 England
15 Jun Handsworth Fifth XI v Walmley Sixth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 England
15 Jun Pickwick Post and Mail Third XI v Four Oaks Saints Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 England
15 Jun Smethwick Fifth XI v Aston Unity Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 England
15 Jun Solihull Blossomfield Fourth XI v Wishaw Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 England
15 Jun Walmley Fifth XI v Catherine-de-Barnes Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 England
15 Jun Weoley Hill Fourth XI v Olton and West Warwickshire Fifth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 England
15 Jun Attleborough v Wolvey misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 England
15 Jun Bablake Old Boys Second XI v Pak Shaheen Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 England
15 Jun Leamington Khalsa v Dunlop Stars Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 England
15 Jun Leamington Third XI v Oakfield and Rowlands misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 England
15 Jun RMCC Second XI v Warwick Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 England
15 Jun Standard Second XI v Nuneaton Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 England
15 Jun Attock Third XI v Coleshill misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 England
15 Jun Earlswood Second XI v Thimblemill misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 England
15 Jun Knowle and Dorridge Third XI v Handsworth Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 England
15 Jun Sheldon Marlborough v Sutton Coldfield Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 England
15 Jun Solihull Blossomfield Second XI v Moseley Ashfield Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 England
15 Jun Weoley Hill v Kings Heath Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 England
15 Jun Aston Manor Second XI v Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 England
15 Jun Bedworth Second XI v Knowle Village misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 England
15 Jun Bridge Trust Old Boys v Ambleside misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 England
15 Jun Castle Bromwich v Dorridge Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 England
15 Jun Copsewood West Indian Wanderers v Old Edwardians misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 England
15 Jun Rugby Second XI v Atherstone Town misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 England
15 Jun Ambleside Third XI v Stockton Star Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 England
15 Jun Bedworth Fourth XI v Atherstone Town Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 England
15 Jun Griff and Coton Second XI v Coventry and North Warwickshire Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 England
15 Jun Nuneaton Third XI v Castle Bromwich Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 England
15 Jun Standard Third XI v Berkswell Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 England
15 Jun Bridge Trust Old Boys Second XI v Shenley Fields SYS Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 England
15 Jun Four Oaks Saints Third XI v Moseley Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 England
15 Jun Solihull Municipal Third XI v Olton and West Warwickshire Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 England
15 Jun Sutton Coldfield Fourth XI v Weoley Hill Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 England
15 Jun Walmley Fourth XI v Bronze Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 England
15 Jun Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI v Nether Whitacre misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Harborne Second XI v Leamington Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Kings Heath v Standard misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Nuneaton v Knowle and Dorridge Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Solihull Municipal v Ward End Unity misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Sutton Coldfield v Bablake Old Boys misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
15 Jun Ambleside Second XI v Wilnecote misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 England
15 Jun Fillongley Second XI v Copsewood West Indian Wanderers Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 England
15 Jun Nether Whitacre Second XI v Newdigate misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 England
15 Jun Newbold on Avon v Dorridge Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 England
15 Jun Rugby Third XI v Corley Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 England
15 Jun Water Orton Second XI v Alvis misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 England
15 Jun Bournville v Weoley Hill Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 England
15 Jun Four Oaks Saints Second XI v Moseley Ashfield Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 England
15 Jun Handsworth Third XI v Attock Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 England
15 Jun Marston Green Second XI v Sheldon Marlborough Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 England
15 Jun Smethwick Third XI v Lyndworth Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 England
15 Jun Wishaw Second XI v Aston Manor Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 England
15 Jun Berkswell Third XI v Griff and Coton misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 England
15 Jun Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI v Kenilworth Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 England
15 Jun Coventry Blues v Leamington Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 England
15 Jun Knowle Village Second XI v Kenilworth Wardens Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 England
15 Jun Massey Ferguson v Bedworth Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 England
15 Jun Stockton Star Second XI v Leamington Khalsa Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 England
15 Jun Catherine-de-Barnes v Lyndworth Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 England
15 Jun Moseley Third XI v Solihull Municipal Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 England
15 Jun Old Edwardians Second XI v Aston Unity misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 England
15 Jun Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI v Walmley Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 England
15 Jun Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI v Hampton and Solihull Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 England
15 Jun Shenley Fields SYS v Streetly Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 England
15 Jun Bablake Old Boys Fourth XI v Rugby Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 England
15 Jun Coventry Blues Third XI v Massey Ferguson Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 England
15 Jun Griff and Coton Third XI v Corley Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 England
15 Jun Kenilworth Wardens Fifth XI v Ambleside Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 England
15 Jun Newdigate Second XI v Oakfield and Rowlands Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 England
15 Jun Wilnecote Second XI v Dunlop Stars Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 England
15 Jun Dorridge Fourth XI v Handsworth Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 England
15 Jun Hampton and Solihull Third XI v Kings Heath Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 England
15 Jun Moseley Ashfield Fourth XI v Selly Park misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 England
15 Jun Streetly Third XI v Smethwick Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 England
15 Jun Studley Third XI v Sheldon Marlborough Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 England
15 Jun Water Orton Third XI v Knowle Village Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 England
15 Jun Bronze v Pickwick Post and Mail misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 England
15 Jun Corley v Fillongley misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 England
15 Jun Lyndworth v Four Oaks Saints misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 England
15 Jun Moseley Second XI v Stockton Star misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 England
15 Jun Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI v Wishaw misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 England
15 Jun Walmley Second XI v Attock Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 England
15 Jun Berkswell Second XI v Marston Green misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
15 Jun Dunlop Stars v Smethwick Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
15 Jun Kenilworth v RMCC misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
15 Jun Pak Shaheen v Kenilworth Wardens Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
15 Jun Studley v Water Orton misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
15 Jun Warwick v Earlswood misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
15 Jun Attock v Rugby misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Hampton and Solihull v Solihull Blossomfield misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Handsworth v Stratford-upon-Avon misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Moseley Ashfield v Walmley misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Olton and West Warwickshire v Bedworth misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Streetly v Aston Manor misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
15 Jun Bath v Bridgwater ECBP West of England Premier League 2024 England
15 Jun Bedminster v Lansdown ECBP West of England Premier League 2024 England
15 Jun Bristol v Burbage and Easton Royal ECBP West of England Premier League 2024 England
15 Jun Frocester v Taunton St Andrews ECBP West of England Premier League 2024 England
15 Jun Potterne v Bishopston ECBP West of England Premier League 2024 England
15 Jun Barnsley Woolley Miners v Sheffield Collegiate ECBP Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 England
15 Jun Cawthorne v Wakefield Thornes ECBP Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 England
15 Jun Cleethorpes v Appleby Frodingham ECBP Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 England
15 Jun Shiregreen v Elsecar ECBP Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 England
15 Jun Tickhill v Doncaster Town ECBP Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 England
15 Jun Whitley Hall v Treeton ECBP Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 England
15 Jun not known v not known misc Gallagher Challenge Cup 2024 Quarter-Final Ireland
15 Jun not known v not known misc Gallagher Challenge Cup 2024 Quarter-Final Ireland
15 Jun not known v not known misc Gallagher Challenge Cup 2024 Quarter-Final Ireland
15 Jun not known v not known misc Gallagher Challenge Cup 2024 Quarter-Final Ireland
15 Jun Arbroath United v Stewart's Melville CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 Scotland
15 Jun Carlton v Royal High Corstorphine CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 Scotland
15 Jun Forfarshire v Heriot's CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 Scotland
15 Jun Grange v Falkland CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 Scotland
15 Jun Meigle v Watsonians CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 Scotland
15 Jun Clydesdale v Ayr CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 Scotland
15 Jun Drumpellier v Ferguslie CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 Scotland
15 Jun Glasgow High Kelvinside v West of Scotland CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 Scotland
15 Jun Stenhousemuir v Prestwick CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 Scotland
15 Jun Stirling County v Uddingston CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 Scotland
16 Jun Lullington Park Under-13s v Rolleston Under-13s misc Burton Youth League Under-13s League 2024 England
16 Jun Clitheroe v Todmorden LL Lancashire League 2024 England
16 Jun Darwen v Norden LL Lancashire League 2024 England
16 Jun Haslingden v Church LL Lancashire League 2024 England
16 Jun Littleborough v Burnley LL Lancashire League 2024 England
16 Jun Lowerhouse v Enfield LL Lancashire League 2024 England
16 Jun Rochdale v Middleton LL Lancashire League 2024 England
16 Jun Accrington v Greenmount LL Lancashire League Division Two 2024 England
16 Jun Bacup v East Lancashire LL Lancashire League Division Two 2024 England
16 Jun Nelson v Rawtenstall LL Lancashire League Division Two 2024 England
16 Jun Ramsbottom v Great Harwood LL Lancashire League Division Two 2024 England
16 Jun Rishton v Crompton LL Lancashire League Division Two 2024 England
16 Jun Walsden v Colne LL Lancashire League Division Two 2024 England
16 Jun Burnley Second XI v Littleborough Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 England
16 Jun Colne Second XI v Haslingden Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 England
16 Jun Enfield Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 England
16 Jun Great Harwood Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 England
16 Jun Norden Second XI v Darwen Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 England
16 Jun Todmorden Second XI v Clitheroe Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 England
16 Jun Church Second XI v Walsden Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 England
16 Jun Crompton Second XI v Rishton Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 England
16 Jun East Lancashire Second XI v Bacup Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 England
16 Jun Greenmount Second XI v Accrington Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 England
16 Jun Middleton Second XI v Rochdale Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 England
16 Jun Rawtenstall Second XI v Nelson Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 England
16 Jun Lullington Park v Brewood misc Lichfield and District Sunday League 2024 England
16 Jun Berkshire v Oxfordshire MCTrophy National Counties Trophy 2024 Group 3 England
16 Jun Cambridgeshire v Lincolnshire MCTrophy National Counties Trophy 2024 Group 1 England
16 Jun Cornwall v Buckinghamshire MCTrophy National Counties Trophy 2024 Group 3 England
16 Jun Cumbria v Northumberland MCTrophy National Counties Trophy 2024 Group 1 England
16 Jun Shropshire v Herefordshire MCTrophy National Counties Trophy 2024 Group 2 England
16 Jun Suffolk v Norfolk MCTrophy National Counties Trophy 2024 Group 2 England
16 Jun Wales National Counties v Cheshire MCTrophy National Counties Trophy 2024 Group 4 England
16 Jun Wiltshire v Dorset MCTrophy National Counties Trophy 2024 Group 4 England
16 Jun England Women Development XI v New Zealand Women wmisc New Zealand Women in England 2024 England
16 Jun Alkborough Second XI v Appleby Frodingham Third XI misc North Lindsey League Division One 2024 England
16 Jun Scunthorpe Town Development XI v Outcasts Third XI misc North Lindsey League Division One 2024 England
16 Jun Haxey Third XI v North Wheatley with Leverton Third XI misc North Lindsey League Division Two 2024 England
16 Jun Hibaldstow Second XI v Messingham Third XI misc North Lindsey League Division Two 2024 England
16 Jun Audley v Hem Heath ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
16 Jun Burslem v Cheadle ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
16 Jun Leek v Longton ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
16 Jun Moddershall and Oulton v J and G Meakin ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
16 Jun Porthill Park v Bagnall Norton ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
16 Jun Stone v Checkley ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
16 Jun Cambridge University Women v Cara's wmisc Other matches in England 2024 England
16 Jun Cumbria Women v Staffordshire Women wmisc Other matches in England 2024 England
16 Jun England Physical Disability XI v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
16 Jun Witham on the Hill v Trent Bridge misc Other matches in England 2024 England
16 Jun England Physical Disability XI v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
16 Jun Osbaldwick v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
16 Jun St Edward's Martyrs v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
16 Jun National Asian Cricket Council Home Counties v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
17 Jun Kent Second XI v South Asian Cricket Academy misc Other matches in England 2024 England
17 Jun Rainbow Warriors v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
17 Jun Latymer Upper School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
17 Jun New College, Worcester v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
17 Jun St Dunstan's College v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
17 Jun West Buckland School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
17 Jun Old Elizabethans v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
17 Jun Oxford University v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
17 Jun Durham Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2024 England
17 Jun Essex Second XI v Lancashire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2024 England
17 Jun Gloucestershire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2024 England
17 Jun Hampshire Second XI v Sussex Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2024 England
17 Jun Nottinghamshire Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2024 England
17 Jun Somerset Second XI v Middlesex Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2024 England
17 Jun Surrey Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2024 England
17 Jun Lullington Park Under-13s v Melbourne Town Under-13s misc South Derbyshire Under-13s League 2024 England
17 Jun Hartshorne Under-17s v Lullington Park Under-17s misc South Derbyshire Under-17s League 2024 England
18 Jun Bristol Grammar School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
18 Jun King Edward's School, Birmingham v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
18 Jun Monkton Combe School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
18 Jun Norwich School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
18 Jun Royal Grammar School, Worcester v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
18 Jun Worcestershire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2024 Central Division England
18 Jun Ulster Schools v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 2024 Ireland
18 Jun Glenalmond College v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in Scotland 2024 Scotland
19 Jun Cambridge University v Free Foresters misc Other matches in England 2024 England
19 Jun Midlands v Trent Bridge misc Other matches in England 2024 England
19 Jun St Lawrence College, Ramsgate v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
19 Jun The Leys School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
19 Jun Portsmouth Grammar School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
19 Jun African Caribbean Engagement v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
19 Jun Birkenhead School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
19 Jun Caterham School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
19 Jun Coventry Schools v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
19 Jun Dulwich College v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
19 Jun The King's School, Worcester v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
19 Jun Kingswood School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
19 Jun Newcastle School for Boys v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
19 Jun Norwich School Women v Marylebone Cricket Club Women wmisc Other matches in England 2024 England
19 Jun Wymondham College Women v Marylebone Cricket Club Women wmisc Other matches in England 2024 England
19 Jun Pocklington School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
19 Jun Queen Elizabeth Grammar School, Wakefield v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
19 Jun Reading School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
19 Jun Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
19 Jun Rydal Penrhos School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
19 Jun Northern Cricket Union Under-19s v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 2024 Ireland
20 Jun Abingdon School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
20 Jun Burford School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
20 Jun Cuckney v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
20 Jun Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
20 Jun Durham School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
20 Jun Eastbourne College v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
20 Jun King's College, Taunton v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
20 Jun Peterborough Beacon Schools v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
20 Jun Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
20 Jun The Cathedral School, Llandaf v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
20 Jun The John Lyon School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
20 Jun Trinity School, Croydon v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
20 Jun Wellington College v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
20 Jun Woodhouse Grove School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
20 Jun Denstone College v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
20 Jun Lullington Park Under-15s v Swarkestone Under-15s misc South Derbyshire Under-15s League 2024 England
20 Jun North West Warriors Academy v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 2024 Ireland
20 Jun King William's College v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Marylebone Cricket Club in Isle of Man 2024 Isle of Man
21 Jun Accrington v Lowerhouse LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Bitter England
21 Jun Clitheroe v Church LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Bitter England
21 Jun Darwen v Colne LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Founders England
21 Jun Enfield v Great Harwood LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Founders England
21 Jun Greenmount v Crompton LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL MPA England
21 Jun Middleton v Littleborough LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Manchester Craft England
21 Jun Nelson v Burnley LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Founders England
21 Jun Ramsbottom v Walsden LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL MPA England
21 Jun Rawtenstall v Bacup LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Manchester Craft England
21 Jun Rishton v East Lancashire LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Bitter England
21 Jun Rochdale v Haslingden LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL Manchester Craft England
21 Jun Todmorden v Norden LLT20 Lancashire League T20 2024 JWL MPA England
21 Jun England Women Development XI v New Zealand Women wmisc New Zealand Women in England 2024 England
21 Jun Cambridge University Crusaders v Oxford University Authentics misc Other matches in England 2024 England
21 Jun Newcastle-under-Lyme School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
21 Jun Ashville College v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
21 Jun Eltham College v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
21 Jun Hurstpierpoint College v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
21 Jun Hymers College, Hull v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
21 Jun Lord Williams's School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
21 Jun Parmiter's School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
21 Jun Queen's College, Taunton v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
21 Jun St George's College, Weybridge v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
21 Jun St Peter's School, York v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
21 Jun Northern Cricket Union Under-17s v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 2024 Ireland
21 Jun Isle of Man Cricket Association v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Marylebone Cricket Club in Isle of Man 2024 Isle of Man
21 Jun Isle of Man Cricket Association v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Marylebone Cricket Club in Isle of Man 2024 Isle of Man
21 Jun Merchiston Castle School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in Scotland 2024 Scotland
22 Jun Ashtead v Wimbledon ECBP AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Banstead v Sutton ECBP AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun East Molesey v Esher ECBP AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Guildford v Sunbury ECBP AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Reigate Priory v Weybridge ECBP AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Alrewas v Cutthorpe ECBP Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Denby v Dunstall ECBP Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Ockbrook and Borrowash v Rolleston ECBP Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Sandiacre Town v Alvaston and Boulton ECBP Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Sawley v Belper Meadows ECBP Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Spondon v Swarkestone ECBP Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Barnards Green v Kenilworth Wardens ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Berkswell v Himley ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Halesowen v Moseley ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Knowle and Dorridge v Smethwick ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Ombersley v Wolverhampton ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
22 Jun West Bromwich Dartmouth v Barnt Green ECBP Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Bridgnorth v Dorridge misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
22 Jun Coventry and North Warwickshire v Wellington misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
22 Jun Harborne v Kidderminster misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
22 Jun Shrewsbury v Leamington misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
22 Jun Tamworth v Shifnal misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
22 Jun Worfield v Old Hill misc Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 England
22 Jun Burwell and Exning v Histon misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Cambridge St Giles v Old Leysians misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Eaton Socon v Blunham misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Foxton Granta v Ramsey misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Saffron Walden Second XI v Southill Park misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Sawston and Babraham Second XI v Wisbech Town misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Broadstairs v Sevenoaks Vine KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 England
22 Jun Bromley v Beckenham KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 England
22 Jun Dartford v The Mote KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 England
22 Jun Leeds and Broomfield v Linden Park KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 England
22 Jun Whitstable v Holmesdale KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 England
22 Jun Folkestone v Kings Hill KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 England
22 Jun Gravesend v Harvel KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 England
22 Jun Old Dunstonians and CUACO v Nonington KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 England
22 Jun Old Wilsonians v Bexley Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 England
22 Jun Sidcup v Bromley Common KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 England
22 Jun Bromley Common Second XI v Dartford Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 England
22 Jun High Halstow v Chislehurst and West Kent KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 England
22 Jun Holmesdale Second XI v Whitstable Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 England
22 Jun Minster (Sheppey) Second XI v Gravesend Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 England
22 Jun Old Colfeians v Sandwich Town Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 England
22 Jun Blackheath Second XI v Bromley Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 England
22 Jun Bromley Town v Bexleyheath KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 England
22 Jun Chestfield v Tunbridge Wells Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 England
22 Jun New Beckenham v Roebucks KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 England
22 Jun Sevenoaks Vine Second XI v Catford and Cyphers KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 England
22 Jun Beckenham Second XI v Tenterden KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 England
22 Jun Canterbury Second XI v Lordswood Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 England
22 Jun Cowdrey v Staplehurst KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 England
22 Jun Frindsbury v Catford Wanderers KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 England
22 Jun Hayes Second XI v St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI KCL CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 England
22 Jun Alderley Edge v Toft ECBP Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Bowdon v Hyde ECBP Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Chester Boughton Hall v Grappenhall ECBP Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Nantwich v Widnes ECBP Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Oxton v Neston ECBP Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Timperley v Didsbury ECBP Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Callington v Wadebridge ECBP Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Camborne v St Just ECBP Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Redruth v St Austell ECBP Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Truro v Helston ECBP Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Werrington v Penzance ECBP Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Lullington Park Third XI v Ashbourne Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 England
22 Jun Rolleston Fourth XI v Castle Donington Town misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 England
22 Jun Uttoxeter Second XI v Sawley Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 England
22 Jun West Hallam White Rose Second XI v Burton Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 England
22 Jun Yoxall v Rosehill Methodists Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 England
22 Jun Ashbourne v Hathersage misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 England
22 Jun Clowne Town Second XI v Selston Town misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 England
22 Jun Cutthorpe Second XI v Ilkeston Rutland Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 England
22 Jun Darley Dale Second XI v Stanton by Dale misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 England
22 Jun Langley Mill United Second XI v Alfreton Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 England
22 Jun Sandiacre Town Third XI v Swanwick Hall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 England
22 Jun Chesterfield Second XI v Holmewood misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 England
22 Jun Eckington Second XI v Marehay Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 England
22 Jun Hollinsend Methodists v Nutbrook misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 England
22 Jun Morton Colliery Second XI v West Hallam White Rose misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 England
22 Jun South Wingfield Second XI v Ambergate misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 England
22 Jun Stainsby Hall v Duffield Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 England
22 Jun Burton v Melbourne Town misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 England
22 Jun Dunstall Second XI v Uttoxeter misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 England
22 Jun Hilton v Darley Abbey misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 England
22 Jun Ockbrook and Borrowash Third XI v Ticknall Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 England
22 Jun Risley v Breadsall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 England
22 Jun Spondon Third XI v Abbots Bromley misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 England
22 Jun Alfreton v Morton Colliery misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Clifton v Chesterfield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Duffield v Clowne Town misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Ilkeston Rutland v Eckington misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Quarndon v South Wingfield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Ticknall v Marehay misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Brailsford and Ednaston Second XI v Quarndon Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 England
22 Jun Melbourne Town Second XI v Clifton Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 England
22 Jun Rosehill Methodists v Lullington Park Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 England
22 Jun Swarkestone Third XI v Mugginton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 England
22 Jun Winshill Second XI v Rolleston Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 England
22 Jun Ashover Barbarians v Denby Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 England
22 Jun Belper Amateurs v Quarndon Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 England
22 Jun Belper Meadows Second XI v Darley Dale misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 England
22 Jun Holmesfield v Riddings misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 England
22 Jun Hundall v Matlock and Cromford Meadows misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 England
22 Jun Marehay Second XI v Wirksworth and Middleton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 England
22 Jun Alvaston and Boulton Second XI v Winshill misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 England
22 Jun Chellaston v Hartshorne misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 England
22 Jun Derby Congregational v Etwall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 England
22 Jun Lullington Park v Alrewas Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 England
22 Jun Rolleston Second XI v Brailsford and Ednaston misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 England
22 Jun Wootton Sports Club v Trentside misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 England
22 Jun Buxton v Langley Mill United misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
22 Jun Elvaston v Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
22 Jun Glapwell Colliery v Walton-on-Trent misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
22 Jun Mickleover v Shipley Hall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
22 Jun Swarkestone Second XI v Spondon Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
22 Jun Tutbury v Sandiacre Town Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
22 Jun Bovey Tracey v Sidmouth ECBP Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Bradninch and Kentisbeare v Exmouth ECBP Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Cornwood v Paignton ECBP Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Plympton v Heathcoat ECBP Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Sandford v Exeter ECBP Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Ashington v Benwell Hill ECBP Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Burnopfield v Felling ECBP Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Castle Eden v Tynedale ECBP Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Chester-le-Street v Tynemouth ECBP Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Newcastle v Burnmoor ECBP Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun South Northumberland v Sunderland ECBP Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers v Witham ECBP East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 England
22 Jun Bury St Edmunds v Swardeston ECBP East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 England
22 Jun Copdock and Old Ipswichian v Mildenhall ECBP East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 England
22 Jun Frinton-on-Sea v Great Witchingham ECBP East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 England
22 Jun Horsford v Saffron Walden ECBP East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 England
22 Jun Sudbury v Sawston and Babraham ECBP East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 England
22 Jun Clifton v Woodbank ECBP Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Edgworth v Bradshaw ECBP Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Egerton v Denton West ECBP Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Flixton v Westhoughton ECBP Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Flowery Field v Shaw ECBP Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Heaton v Roe Green ECBP Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Brentwood v Hutton ECBP Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Buckhurst Hill v Chingford ECBP Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Chelmsford v Colchester and East Essex ECBP Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Loughton v Hadleigh and Thundersley ECBP Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Wanstead and Snaresbrook v Hornchurch ECBP Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Finedon Dolben v Brigstock ECBP Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Geddington v Oundle Town ECBP Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Kislingbury Temperance v Old Northamptonians ECBP Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Rushden and Higham Town v Desborough Town ECBP Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Wollaston v Peterborough Town ECBP Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Datchet v Wokingham ECBP Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Finchampstead v Oxford Downs ECBP Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Great Brickhill v Henley ECBP Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 England
22 Jun High Wycombe v Banbury ECBP Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Wargrave v Aston Rowant ECBP Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Castleford v York ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
22 Jun Driffield Town v Sessay ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
22 Jun Harrogate v Hull Zingari ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
22 Jun Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Clifton Alliance ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
22 Jun Stamford Bridge v Scarborough ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
22 Jun Woodhouse Grange v Easingwold ECBP Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 England
22 Jun Accrington Third XI v Walsden Fourth XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 3 England
22 Jun Burnley Third XI v Great Harwood Fourth XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 1 England
22 Jun Church Third XI v Littleborough Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 2 England
22 Jun Clitheroe Fourth XI v Bacup Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 3 England
22 Jun Colne Third XI v Lowerhouse Fourth XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 3 England
22 Jun Crompton Third XI v Ramsbottom Women misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 3 England
22 Jun Great Harwood Third XI v Enfield Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 1 England
22 Jun Haslingden Fourth XI v East Lancashire Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 3 England
22 Jun Lowerhouse Third XI v Rochdale Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 1 England
22 Jun Middleton Third XI v Rawtenstall Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 2 England
22 Jun Norden Third XI v Greenmount Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 2 England
22 Jun Ramsbottom Third XI v Clitheroe Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 1 England
22 Jun Rishton Third XI v Nelson Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 2 England
22 Jun Todmorden Third XI v Rishton Fourth XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 2 England
22 Jun Walsden Third XI v Haslingden Third XI misc JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 Division 1 England
22 Jun Ashford Town v Ash KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 England
22 Jun Borstal v Rainham KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 England
22 Jun Sibton Park v Tonbridge KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 England
22 Jun The Mote Second XI v Bapchild KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 England
22 Jun Upchurch v Linton Park KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 England
22 Jun Bexley Third XI v Blackheath Third XI KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 England
22 Jun Bexleyheath Second XI v Cobham KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 England
22 Jun Bickley Park Second XI v Simba KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 England
22 Jun Gravesend RF v Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI KCL Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 England
22 Jun Bexley v Blackheath ECBP Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Lordswood v Canterbury ECBP Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Sandwich Town v Bickley Park ECBP Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun St Lawrence and Highland Court v Hayes ECBP Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Tunbridge Wells v Minster (Sheppey) ECBP Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Barrow Town v Newtown Linford ECBP Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Houghton and Thurnby v Sileby Town ECBP Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Langtons v Loughborough Town ECBP Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Lutterworth v Kibworth ECBP Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Oakham v Cropston ECBP Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Rothley Park v Leicester Ivanhoe ECBP Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Alkborough v Hibaldstow misc Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 England
22 Jun Appleby Frodingham Second XI v Nettleham Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 England
22 Jun Brocklesby Park v Cherry Willingham misc Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 England
22 Jun Louth Second XI v Messingham misc Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 England
22 Jun Broughton v Barton Town misc Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Hartsholme v Market Rasen misc Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Haxey v Louth misc Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Lindum Second XI v Caistor misc Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Scothern v Cleethorpes Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Bracebridge Heath Second XI v Normanby Park misc Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 England
22 Jun Market Rasen Second XI v Grimsby Town Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 England
22 Jun Outcasts v Lindum Third XI misc Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 England
22 Jun Brigg Town v Outcasts Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 England
22 Jun Caistor Second XI v Nettleham Third XI misc Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 England
22 Jun Horncastle Second XI v Broughton Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 England
22 Jun Messingham Second XI v Haxey Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 England
22 Jun Alford Second XI v Horncastle misc Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 England
22 Jun Cherry Willingham Second XI v Scothern Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 England
22 Jun Grimoldby v Louth Third XI misc Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 England
22 Jun Holton-le-Clay Second XI v Hartsholme Second XI misc Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 England
22 Jun Grantham v Market Deeping ECBP Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 England
22 Jun Grimsby Town v Bourne ECBP Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 England
22 Jun Nettleham v Long Sutton ECBP Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 England
22 Jun Scunthorpe Town v Woodhall Spa ECBP Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 England
22 Jun Sleaford v Bracebridge Heath ECBP Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 England
22 Jun Spalding v Lindum ECBP Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 England
22 Jun Leigh v Newton-le-Willows ECBP Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 England
22 Jun New Brighton v Southport and Birkdale ECBP Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 England
22 Jun Ormskirk v Northern ECBP Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 England
22 Jun Rainford v Wigan ECBP Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 England
22 Jun Rainhill v Formby ECBP Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 England
22 Jun Wallasey v Birkenhead Park ECBP Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 England
22 Jun Brondesbury v Teddington ECBP Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Finchley v Crouch End ECBP Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun North Middlesex v Stanmore ECBP Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Richmond v Ealing ECBP Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Shepherds Bush v Hornsey ECBP Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Bagnall Norton v Stone ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Burslem v Leek ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Cheadle v Audley ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Checkley v Moddershall and Oulton ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Hem Heath v J and G Meakin ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Longton v Porthill Park ECBP North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Denbigh v Northop ECBP North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Gresford v Menai Bridge ECBP North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Gwersyllt Park v Brymbo ECBP North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Mochdre v Llandudno ECBP North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun St Asaph v Bangor ECBP North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Barnard Castle v Richmondshire ECBP North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Darlington v Marton ECBP North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Middlesbrough v Darlington Railway Athletic ECBP North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Normanby Hall v Bishop Auckland ECBP North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Stockton v Saltburn ECBP North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Stokesley v Hartlepool ECBP North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Blackpool v Settle ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
22 Jun Kendal v Euxton ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
22 Jun Leyland v Fulwood and Broughton ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
22 Jun Longridge v Garstang ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
22 Jun Mawdesley v Fleetwood ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
22 Jun Netherfield v St Annes ECBP Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 England
22 Jun Attenborough v Radcliffe-on-Trent ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Cuckney v Papplewick and Linby ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Kimberley Institute v Hucknall ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Notts and Arnold Amateur v Cavaliers and Carrington ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Plumtree v Wollaton ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Welbeck v West Bridgfordians ECBP Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Cambridge University Women v Oxford University Women wmisc Other matches in England 2024 England
22 Jun National Asian Cricket Council Wales v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2024 England
22 Jun Bishop's Stortford v West Herts ECBP Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Harpenden v Hertford ECBP Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Old Owens v North Mymms ECBP Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Potters Bar v Radlett ECBP Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Shenley Village v Totteridge Millhillians ECBP Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Ammanford v Cardiff ECBP South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Bridgend Town v Swansea ECBP South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Neath v St Fagans ECBP South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Pentyrch v Newport ECBP South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Pontarddulais v Usk ECBP South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Bashley (Rydal) v Alton ECBP Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Bournemouth v St Cross Symondians ECBP Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Hampshire Cricket Academy v Basingstoke and North Hants ECBP Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Havant v South Wilts ECBP Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Lymington v Burridge ECBP Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Bognor Regis v Horsham ECBP Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Middleton-on-Sea v Roffey ECBP Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Preston Nomads v Hastings and St Leonards Priory ECBP Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Three Bridges v Cuckfield ECBP Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Worthing v East Grinstead ECBP Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Cleckheaton v Pudsey Congs ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Methley v Jer Lane ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Ossett v Bradford and Bingley ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Townville v Pudsey St Lawrence ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Undercliffe v Farsley ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Woodlands v New Farnley ECBP The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Bablake Old Boys Third XI v Atherstone Town Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 England
22 Jun Bulkington v Alvis Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 England
22 Jun Coventry Blues Second XI v Stockingford misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 England
22 Jun Oakfield and Rowlands Second XI v Kenilworth Wardens Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 England
22 Jun Willow v Warwick Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 England
22 Jun Earlswood Third XI v Solihull Blossomfield Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 England
22 Jun Kings Heath Third XI v Ward End Unity Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 England
22 Jun Knowle and Dorridge Fourth XI v Aston Unity Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 England
22 Jun Studley Second XI v Thimblemill Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 England
22 Jun Sutton Coldfield Third XI v Coleshill Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 England
22 Jun Attleborough Third XI v Ansley Sports misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 England
22 Jun Earlswood Fourth XI v Bulkington Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 England
22 Jun Fillongley Third XI v Coleshill Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 England
22 Jun Nether Whitacre Third XI v Wolvey Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 England
22 Jun Nuneaton Fourth XI v Lapworth Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 England
22 Jun RMCC Third XI v Attleborough Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 England
22 Jun Catherine-de-Barnes Second XI v Handsworth Fifth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 England
22 Jun Four Oaks Saints Fourth XI v Smethwick Fifth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 England
22 Jun Olton and West Warwickshire Fifth XI v Walmley Fifth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 England
22 Jun Solihull Blossomfield Fourth XI v Weoley Hill Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 England
22 Jun Walmley Sixth XI v Pickwick Post and Mail Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 England
22 Jun Wishaw Third XI v Aston Unity Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 England
22 Jun Attleborough v Standard Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 England
22 Jun Dunlop Stars Second XI v RMCC Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 England
22 Jun Nuneaton Second XI v Leamington Khalsa misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 England
22 Jun Pak Shaheen Second XI v Leamington Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 England
22 Jun Warwick Second XI v Bablake Old Boys Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 England
22 Jun Wolvey v Oakfield and Rowlands misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 England
22 Jun Coleshill v Weoley Hill misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 England
22 Jun Kings Heath Second XI v Sheldon Marlborough misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 England
22 Jun Moseley Ashfield Second XI v Handsworth Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 England
22 Jun Solihull Blossomfield Second XI v Attock Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 England
22 Jun Sutton Coldfield Second XI v Earlswood Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 England
22 Jun Thimblemill v Knowle and Dorridge Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 England
22 Jun Ambleside v Copsewood West Indian Wanderers misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 England
22 Jun Atherstone Town v Bridge Trust Old Boys misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 England
22 Jun Castle Bromwich v Rugby Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 England
22 Jun Dorridge Second XI v Knowle Village misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 England
22 Jun Old Edwardians v Aston Manor Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 England
22 Jun Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI v Bedworth Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 England
22 Jun Ambleside Third XI v Standard Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 England
22 Jun Atherstone Town Third XI v Castle Bromwich Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 England
22 Jun Berkswell Fourth XI v Nuneaton Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 England
22 Jun Coventry and North Warwickshire Fourth XI v Bedworth Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 England
22 Jun Stockton Star Third XI v Griff and Coton Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 England
22 Jun Bridge Trust Old Boys Second XI v Walmley Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 England
22 Jun Bronze Second XI v Solihull Municipal Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 England
22 Jun Moseley Fourth XI v Sutton Coldfield Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 England
22 Jun Shenley Fields SYS Second XI v Four Oaks Saints Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 England
22 Jun Weoley Hill Third XI v Olton and West Warwickshire Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 England
22 Jun Bablake Old Boys v Harborne Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Leamington Second XI v Kings Heath misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Nether Whitacre v Sutton Coldfield misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Solihull Municipal v Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Standard v Nuneaton misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Ward End Unity v Knowle and Dorridge Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 England
22 Jun Alvis v Newbold on Avon misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 England
22 Jun Copsewood West Indian Wanderers Second XI v Newdigate misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 England
22 Jun Corley Second XI v Water Orton Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 England
22 Jun Dorridge Third XI v Ambleside Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 England
22 Jun Fillongley Second XI v Rugby Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 England
22 Jun Wilnecote v Nether Whitacre Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 England
22 Jun Aston Manor Third XI v Bournville misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 England
22 Jun Attock Fourth XI v Four Oaks Saints Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 England
22 Jun Lyndworth Third XI v Wishaw Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 England
22 Jun Marston Green Second XI v Smethwick Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 England
22 Jun Sheldon Marlborough Second XI v Moseley Ashfield Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 England
22 Jun Weoley Hill Second XI v Handsworth Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 England
22 Jun Bedworth Third XI v Stockton Star Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 England
22 Jun Griff and Coton v Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 England
22 Jun Kenilworth Wardens Third XI v Kenilworth Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 England
22 Jun Knowle Village Second XI v Coventry Blues misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 England
22 Jun Leamington Fourth XI v Massey Ferguson misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 England
22 Jun Leamington Khalsa Second XI v Berkswell Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 England
22 Jun Aston Unity v Shenley Fields SYS misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 England
22 Jun Hampton and Solihull Second XI v Old Edwardians Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 England
22 Jun Lyndworth Second XI v Moseley Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 England
22 Jun Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI v Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 England
22 Jun Streetly Second XI v Catherine-de-Barnes misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 England
22 Jun Walmley Third XI v Solihull Municipal Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 England
22 Jun Corley Third XI v Coventry Blues Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 England
22 Jun Dunlop Stars Third XI v Griff and Coton Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 England
22 Jun Massey Ferguson Second XI v Bablake Old Boys Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 England
22 Jun Newdigate Second XI v Wilnecote Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 England
22 Jun Oakfield and Rowlands Third XI v Ambleside Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 England
22 Jun Rugby Fourth XI v Kenilworth Wardens Fifth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 England
22 Jun Handsworth Fourth XI v Studley Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 England
22 Jun Knowle Village Third XI v Dorridge Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 England
22 Jun Moseley Ashfield Fourth XI v Water Orton Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 England
22 Jun Selly Park v Kings Heath Fourth XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 England
22 Jun Sheldon Marlborough Third XI v Streetly Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 England
22 Jun Smethwick Fourth XI v Hampton and Solihull Third XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 England
22 Jun Attock Second XI v Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 England
22 Jun Four Oaks Saints v Walmley Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 England
22 Jun Moseley Second XI v Lyndworth misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 England
22 Jun Pickwick Post and Mail v Corley misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 England
22 Jun Stockton Star v Fillongley misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 England
22 Jun Wishaw v Bronze misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 England
22 Jun Earlswood v Studley misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
22 Jun Kenilworth v Pak Shaheen misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
22 Jun Kenilworth Wardens Second XI v Warwick misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
22 Jun RMCC v Marston Green misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
22 Jun Smethwick Second XI v Berkswell Second XI misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
22 Jun Water Orton v Dunlop Stars misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 England
22 Jun Aston Manor v Moseley Ashfield misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Bedworth v Streetly misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Handsworth v Olton and West Warwickshire misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Rugby v Hampton and Solihull misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Stratford-upon-Avon v Solihull Blossomfield misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Walmley v Attock misc Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 England
22 Jun Bedminster v Bristol ECBP West of England Premier League 2024 England
22 Jun Bishopston v Bath ECBP West of England Premier League 2024 England
22 Jun Burbage and Easton Royal v Potterne ECBP West of England Premier League 2024 England
22 Jun Lansdown v Frocester ECBP West of England Premier League 2024 England
22 Jun Taunton St Andrews v Bridgwater ECBP West of England Premier League 2024 England
22 Jun Cleethorpes v Shiregreen ECBP Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 England
22 Jun Doncaster Town v Barnsley Woolley Miners ECBP Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 England
22 Jun Elsecar v Whitley Hall ECBP Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 England
22 Jun Sheffield Collegiate v Cawthorne ECBP Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 England
22 Jun Treeton v Tickhill ECBP Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 England
22 Jun Wakefield Thornes v Appleby Frodingham ECBP Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 England
22 Jun Lisburn v Cliftonville Academy misc Robinson Services Premier League 2024 Ireland
22 Jun Muckamore v Church of Ireland Young Men's Society misc Robinson Services Premier League 2024 Ireland
22 Jun North Down v Civil Service North misc Robinson Services Premier League 2024 Ireland
22 Jun Waringstown v Carrickfergus misc Robinson Services Premier League 2024 Ireland
22 Jun Woodvale v Instonians misc Robinson Services Premier League 2024 Ireland
22 Jun Falkland v Forfarshire CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 Scotland
22 Jun Heriot's v Meigle CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 Scotland
22 Jun Royal High Corstorphine v Grange CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 Scotland
22 Jun Stewart's Melville v Carlton CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 Scotland
22 Jun Watsonians v Arbroath United CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 Scotland
22 Jun Ayr v Drumpellier CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 Scotland
22 Jun Ferguslie v Stenhousemuir CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 Scotland
22 Jun Prestwick v Glasgow High Kelvinside CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 Scotland
22 Jun Uddingston v Clydesdale CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 Scotland
22 Jun West of Scotland v Stirling County CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 Scotland
23 Jun Ticknall Third XI v Tutbury Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 England
23 Jun Burnley v Darwen LL Lancashire League 2024 England
23 Jun Church v Clitheroe LL Lancashire League 2024 England
23 Jun Enfield v Rochdale LL Lancashire League 2024 England
23 Jun Littleborough v Todmorden LL Lancashire League 2024 England
23 Jun Middleton v Haslingden LL Lancashire League 2024 England
23 Jun Norden v Lowerhouse LL Lancashire League 2024 England
23 Jun Colne v Nelson LL Lancashire League Division Two 2024 England
23 Jun Crompton v Accrington LL Lancashire League Division Two 2024 England
23 Jun East Lancashire v Ramsbottom LL Lancashire League Division Two 2024 England
23 Jun Great Harwood v Walsden LL Lancashire League Division Two 2024 England
23 Jun Greenmount v Bacup LL Lancashire League Division Two 2024 England
23 Jun Rawtenstall v Rishton LL Lancashire League Division Two 2024 England
23 Jun Clitheroe Second XI v Colne Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 England
23 Jun Darwen Second XI v Burnley Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 England
23 Jun Haslingden Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 England
23 Jun Lowerhouse Second XI v Norden Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 England
23 Jun Ramsbottom Second XI v Enfield Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 England
23 Jun Todmorden Second XI v Littleborough Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 England
23 Jun Accrington Second XI v Crompton Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 England
23 Jun Bacup Second XI v Greenmount Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 England
23 Jun Nelson Second XI v Church Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 England
23 Jun Rishton Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 England
23 Jun Rochdale Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 England
23 Jun Walsden Second XI v Middleton Second XI misc Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 England