Fixtures for Other Matches in the Next Four Weeks
Also includes matches in progress
27 Jul | Mississauga Panthers v Vancouver Knights | misc | Global T20 Canada 2024 | Canada | ||
27 Jul | Brampton Wolves v Toronto Nationals | misc | Global T20 Canada 2024 | Canada | ||
27 Jul | East Molesey v Ashtead | ECBP | AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Esher v Reigate Priory | ECBP | AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Guildford v Banstead | ECBP | AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Sunbury v Wimbledon | ECBP | AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Sutton v Weybridge | ECBP | AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Alrewas v Ockbrook and Borrowash | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Alvaston and Boulton v Rolleston | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Belper Meadows v Swarkestone | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Cutthorpe v Dunstall | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Sandiacre Town v Spondon | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Sawley v Denby | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Barnt Green v Kenilworth Wardens | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Berkswell v West Bromwich Dartmouth | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Himley v Moseley | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Knowle and Dorridge v Ombersley | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Smethwick v Barnards Green | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Wolverhampton v Halesowen | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Dorridge v Wellington | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Leamington v Kidderminster | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Old Hill v Coventry and North Warwickshire | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Shifnal v Harborne | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Shrewsbury v Bridgnorth | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Worfield v Tamworth | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Blunham v Histon | misc | Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Eaton Socon v Saffron Walden Second XI | misc | Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Old Leysians v Foxton Granta | misc | Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Ramsey v Burwell and Exning | misc | Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Sawston and Babraham Second XI v Cambridge St Giles | misc | Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Wisbech Town v Southill Park | misc | Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Broadstairs v Linden Park | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Dartford v Whitstable | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Holmesdale v Beckenham | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Sevenoaks Vine v Leeds and Broomfield | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | The Mote v Bromley | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Bexley Second XI v Gravesend | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Bromley Common v Old Dunstonians and CUACO | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Kings Hill v Nonington | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Old Wilsonians v Harvel | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Sidcup v Folkestone | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Chislehurst and West Kent v Bromley Common Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Gravesend Second XI v Old Colfeians | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | High Halstow v Dartford Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Minster (Sheppey) Second XI v Holmesdale Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Whitstable Second XI v Sandwich Town Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Blackheath Second XI v Bexleyheath | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Bromley Second XI v Bromley Town | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Chestfield v New Beckenham | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Roebucks v Catford and Cyphers | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Tunbridge Wells Second XI v Sevenoaks Vine Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Beckenham Second XI v Lordswood Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Catford Wanderers v Cowdrey | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Frindsbury v Hayes Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI v Staplehurst | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Tenterden v Canterbury Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Alderley Edge v Nantwich | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Bowdon v Timperley | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Chester Boughton Hall v Neston | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Grappenhall v Didsbury | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Hyde v Toft | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Oxton v Widnes | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Callington v St Austell | ECBP | Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Camborne v Redruth | ECBP | Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Penzance v Helston | ECBP | Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Wadebridge v St Just | ECBP | Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Werrington v Truro | ECBP | Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Ashbourne Second XI v Rosehill Methodists Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Burton Second XI v Castle Donington Town | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Lullington Park Third XI v Rolleston Fourth XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Ticknall Third XI v Yoxall | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Tutbury Third XI v Sawley Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | West Hallam White Rose Second XI v Uttoxeter Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Clowne Town Second XI v Ashbourne | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Darley Dale Second XI v Langley Mill United Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Sandiacre Town Third XI v Cutthorpe Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Selston Town v Ilkeston Rutland Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Stanton by Dale v Hathersage | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Swanwick Hall v Alfreton Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Allestree v Kings Bromley | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Chellaston Second XI v Draycott and Hanbury | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Darley Abbey Second XI v Alvaston and Boulton Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Mickleover Second XI v Sawley Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Trentside Second XI v Etwall Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Tutbury Second XI v Elvaston Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Chesterfield Second XI v Morton Colliery Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Duffield Second XI v Marehay Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Hollinsend Methodists v Eckington Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Holmewood v Ambergate | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Nutbrook v West Hallam White Rose | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Stainsby Hall v South Wingfield Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Breadsall v Abbots Bromley | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Dunstall Second XI v Burton | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Ockbrook and Borrowash Third XI v Spondon Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Risley v Hilton | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Ticknall Second XI v Melbourne Town | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Uttoxeter v Darley Abbey | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Alfreton v Clifton | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Eckington v Chesterfield | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Ilkeston Rutland v Ticknall | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Morton Colliery v Clowne Town | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Quarndon v Duffield | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | South Wingfield v Marehay | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Belper Amateurs Second XI v Belper Meadows Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Glapwell Colliery Second XI v Stainsby Hall Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Ilkeston Rutland Third XI v Stanton by Dale Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Spondon Fourth XI v Codnor | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Whittington Wanderers v Wirksworth and Middleton Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Alrewas Third XI v Darley Abbey Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Elvaston Third XI v Breadsall Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Hilton Second XI v Ockbrook and Borrowash Fourth XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Victory v Dunstall Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Walton-on-Trent Second XI v Kirk Langley | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Wootton Sports Club Second XI v Packington | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Apperknowle v Ashford in the Water | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Butterley United v Denby Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Duffield Third XI v Ashover Barbarians Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Pilsley and Clay Cross v Buxton Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Riddings Second XI v Nutbrook Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | South Wingfield Third XI v Staveley Welfare | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Clifton Second XI v Mugginton | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Lullington Park Second XI v Derby Congregational Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Melbourne Town Second XI v Chellaston Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Rolleston Third XI v Quarndon Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Rosehill Methodists v Brailsford and Ednaston Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Winshill Second XI v Swarkestone Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Ashover Barbarians v Belper Meadows Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Denby Second XI v Quarndon Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Hundall v Belper Amateurs | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Marehay Second XI v Holmesfield | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Matlock and Cromford Meadows v Riddings | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Wirksworth and Middleton v Darley Dale | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Brailsford and Ednaston v Trentside | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Chellaston v Alvaston and Boulton Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Derby Congregational v Wootton Sports Club | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Etwall v Winshill | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Hartshorne v Alrewas Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Rolleston Second XI v Lullington Park | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Buxton v Glapwell Colliery | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Elvaston v Mickleover | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Langley Mill United v Sandiacre Town Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI v Walton-on-Trent | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Spondon Second XI v Shipley Hall | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Swarkestone Second XI v Tutbury | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Exmouth v Bovey Tracey | ECBP | Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Heathcoat v Bradninch and Kentisbeare | ECBP | Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Paignton v Exeter | ECBP | Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Plympton v Sandford | ECBP | Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Sidmouth v Cornwood | ECBP | Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Burnmoor v Felling | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Castle Eden v South Northumberland | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Chester-le-Street v Burnopfield | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Newcastle v Benwell Hill | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Tynedale v Ashington | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Tynemouth v Sunderland | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Bury St Edmunds v Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Copdock and Old Ipswichian v Witham | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Horsford v Sudbury | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Mildenhall v Frinton-on-Sea | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Saffron Walden v Great Witchingham | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Swardeston v Sawston and Babraham | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Clifton v Bradshaw | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Denton West v Shaw | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Egerton v Edgworth | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Flixton v Flowery Field | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Westhoughton v Roe Green | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Woodbank v Heaton | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Buckhurst Hill v Hadleigh and Thundersley | ECBP | Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Chelmsford v Brentwood | ECBP | Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Chingford v Loughton | ECBP | Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Colchester and East Essex v Wanstead and Snaresbrook | ECBP | Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Hornchurch v Hutton | ECBP | Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Brigstock v Kislingbury Temperance | ECBP | Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Desborough Town v Wollaston | ECBP | Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Oundle Town v Old Northamptonians | ECBP | Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Peterborough Town v Geddington | ECBP | Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Rushden and Higham Town v Finedon Dolben | ECBP | Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Banbury v Henley | ECBP | Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Finchampstead v Great Brickhill | ECBP | Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | High Wycombe v Datchet | ECBP | Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Oxford Downs v Aston Rowant | ECBP | Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Wokingham v Wargrave | ECBP | Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Castleford v Harrogate | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Clifton Alliance v Hull Zingari | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Easingwold v Sessay | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Driffield Town | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Stamford Bridge v York | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Woodhouse Grange v Scarborough | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Accrington Third XI v Ramsbottom Women | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 3 | England | |
27 Jul | Bacup Third XI v Lowerhouse Fourth XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 3 | England | |
27 Jul | Clitheroe Fourth XI v East Lancashire Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 3 | England | |
27 Jul | Colne Third XI v Haslingden Fourth XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 3 | England | |
27 Jul | Crompton Third XI v Todmorden Fourth XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 3 | England | |
27 Jul | Great Harwood Third XI v Clitheroe Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 1 | England | |
27 Jul | Haslingden Third XI v Rochdale Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 1 | England | |
27 Jul | Littleborough Third XI v Rawtenstall Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 2 | England | |
27 Jul | Lowerhouse Third XI v Burnley Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 1 | England | |
27 Jul | Middleton Third XI v Todmorden Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 2 | England | |
27 Jul | Norden Third XI v Nelson Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 2 | England | |
27 Jul | Ramsbottom Third XI v Enfield Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 1 | England | |
27 Jul | Rishton Third XI v Greenmount Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 2 | England | |
27 Jul | Walsden Third XI v Great Harwood Fourth XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 1 | England | |
27 Jul | Borstal v Sibton Park | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Linton Park v The Mote Second XI | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Rainham v Ashford Town | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Tonbridge v Ash | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Upchurch v Bapchild | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Bexleyheath Second XI v Orpington | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Bromley Third XI v Simba | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Cobham v Bickley Park Second XI | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Gravesend RF v Blackheath Third XI | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI v Bexley Third XI | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Bickley Park v Tunbridge Wells | ECBP | Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Canterbury v Bexley | ECBP | Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Hayes v Blackheath | ECBP | Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Lordswood v St Lawrence and Highland Court | ECBP | Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Sandwich Town v Minster (Sheppey) | ECBP | Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Church v Norden | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Cropston v Rothley Park | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Houghton and Thurnby v Barrow Town | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Langtons v Oakham | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Loughborough Town v Lutterworth | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Newtown Linford v Kibworth | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Sileby Town v Leicester Ivanhoe | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Brocklesby Park v Hibaldstow | misc | Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Cherry Willingham v Messingham | misc | Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Holton-le-Clay v Nettleham Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Louth Second XI v Appleby Frodingham Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Barton Town v Market Rasen | misc | Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Cleethorpes Second XI v Broughton | misc | Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Hartsholme v Haxey | misc | Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Bracebridge Heath Second XI v Cleethorpes Third XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Lindum Third XI v Grimsby Town Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Market Rasen Second XI v Barton Town Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Normanby Park v Scunthorpe Town Third XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Outcasts v Alford | misc | Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Broughton Second XI v Nettleham Third XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Caistor Second XI v Brigg Town | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Haxey Second XI v Grimsby Town Third XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Messingham Second XI v Horncastle Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Alford Second XI v Grimoldby | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Horncastle v Gully Cricketers | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Louth Third XI v Holton-le-Clay Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Scothern Second XI v Hartsholme Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Grimsby Town v Woodhall Spa | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Lindum v Market Deeping | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Long Sutton v Bracebridge Heath | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Nettleham v Grantham | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Scunthorpe Town v Sleaford | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Spalding v Bourne | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Birkenhead Park v Formby | ECBP | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | New Brighton v Newton-le-Willows | ECBP | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Northern v Wigan | ECBP | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Ormskirk v Leigh | ECBP | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Southport and Birkdale v Rainhill | ECBP | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Wallasey v Rainford | ECBP | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Hornsey v Crouch End | ECBP | Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | North Middlesex v Finchley | ECBP | Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Shepherds Bush v Richmond | ECBP | Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Stanmore v Brondesbury | ECBP | Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Teddington v Ealing | ECBP | Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Bagnall Norton v Moddershall and Oulton | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Checkley v Cheadle | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Hem Heath v Stone | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | J and G Meakin v Leek | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Longton v Burslem | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Porthill Park v Audley | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Bishop Auckland v Saltburn | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Darlington v Stockton | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Darlington Railway Athletic v Hartlepool | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Marton v Richmondshire | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Normanby Hall v Middlesbrough | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Stokesley v Barnard Castle | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Chorley v Fleetwood | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Euxton v Garstang | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Fulwood and Broughton v St Annes | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Kendal v Settle | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Leyland v Longridge | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Netherfield v Mawdesley | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Attenborough v West Bridgfordians | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Cavaliers and Carrington v Cuckney | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Hucknall v Papplewick and Linby | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Kimberley Institute v Welbeck | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Notts and Arnold Amateur v Plumtree | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Radcliffe-on-Trent v Wollaton | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Sir JP Getty's Women's XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Women | wmisc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Bishop's Stortford v Potters Bar | ECBP | Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | North Mymms v Radlett | ECBP | Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Old Owens v Shenley Village | ECBP | Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Totteridge Millhillians v Harpenden | ECBP | Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | West Herts v Hertford | ECBP | Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Ammanford v Neath | ECBP | South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Bridgend Town v Pontarddulais | ECBP | South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Cardiff v Usk | ECBP | South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | St Fagans v Pentyrch | ECBP | South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Swansea v Newport | ECBP | South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Alton v South Wilts | ECBP | Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Bashley (Rydal) v Hampshire Cricket Academy | ECBP | Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Bournemouth v Havant | ECBP | Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Burridge v Basingstoke and North Hants | ECBP | Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | St Cross Symondians v Lymington | ECBP | Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Bognor Regis v Three Bridges | ECBP | Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | East Grinstead v Roffey | ECBP | Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Hastings and St Leonards Priory v Cuckfield | ECBP | Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Horsham v Middleton-on-Sea | ECBP | Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Preston Nomads v Worthing | ECBP | Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Bradford and Bingley v New Farnley | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Cleckheaton v Undercliffe | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Pudsey Congs v Jer Lane | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Pudsey St Lawrence v Farsley | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Townville v Ossett | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Woodlands v Methley | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Alvis Second XI v Coventry Blues Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Bulkington v Bablake Old Boys Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Kenilworth Wardens Fourth XI v Atherstone Town Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Oakfield and Rowlands Second XI v Willow | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Stockingford v Warwick Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Aston Unity Second XI v Studley Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Kings Heath Third XI v Earlswood Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Knowle and Dorridge Fourth XI v Sutton Coldfield Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Thimblemill Second XI v Solihull Blossomfield Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Ward End Unity Second XI v Coleshill Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Ansley Sports v RMCC Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Coleshill Third XI v Earlswood Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Fillongley Third XI v Attleborough Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Lapworth Third XI v Attleborough Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Nuneaton Fourth XI v Nether Whitacre Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Wolvey Second XI v Bulkington Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Handsworth Fifth XI v Smethwick Fifth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Olton and West Warwickshire Fifth XI v Catherine-de-Barnes Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Pickwick Post and Mail Third XI v Wishaw Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Solihull Blossomfield Fourth XI v Walmley Sixth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Walmley Fifth XI v Aston Unity Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Weoley Hill Fourth XI v Four Oaks Saints Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Attleborough v Warwick Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Bablake Old Boys Second XI v Wolvey | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Leamington Khalsa v Oakfield and Rowlands | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Nuneaton Second XI v Dunlop Stars Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | RMCC Second XI v Leamington Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Standard Second XI v Pak Shaheen Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Attock Third XI v Thimblemill | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Coleshill v Kings Heath Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Earlswood Second XI v Moseley Ashfield Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Sheldon Marlborough v Knowle and Dorridge Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Solihull Blossomfield Second XI v Sutton Coldfield Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Weoley Hill v Handsworth Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Aston Manor Second XI v Dorridge Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Atherstone Town v Ambleside | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Bridge Trust Old Boys v Knowle Village | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Castle Bromwich v Old Edwardians | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Copsewood West Indian Wanderers v Bedworth Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Rugby Second XI v Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Ambleside Third XI v Atherstone Town Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Bedworth Fourth XI v Stockton Star Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Coventry and North Warwickshire Fourth XI v Berkswell Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Griff and Coton Second XI v Castle Bromwich Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Standard Third XI v Nuneaton Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Bridge Trust Old Boys Second XI v Weoley Hill Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Four Oaks Saints Third XI v Olton and West Warwickshire Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Moseley Fourth XI v Bronze Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Sutton Coldfield Fourth XI v Shenley Fields SYS Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Walmley Fourth XI v Solihull Municipal Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI v Standard | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Harborne Second XI v Nuneaton | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Kings Heath v Ward End Unity | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Nether Whitacre v Bablake Old Boys | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Solihull Municipal v Leamington Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Sutton Coldfield v Knowle and Dorridge Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Ambleside Second XI v Copsewood West Indian Wanderers Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Corley Second XI v Alvis | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Fillongley Second XI v Dorridge Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Newbold on Avon v Nether Whitacre Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Rugby Third XI v Wilnecote | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Water Orton Second XI v Newdigate | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Bournville v Four Oaks Saints Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Handsworth Third XI v Sheldon Marlborough Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Lyndworth Third XI v Aston Manor Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Marston Green Second XI v Weoley Hill Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Smethwick Third XI v Attock Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Wishaw Second XI v Moseley Ashfield Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Berkswell Third XI v Kenilworth Wardens Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Coventry Blues v Griff and Coton | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Knowle Village Second XI v Leamington Khalsa Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Leamington Fourth XI v Bedworth Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Massey Ferguson v Kenilworth Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Stockton Star Second XI v Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Catherine-de-Barnes v Walmley Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Hampton and Solihull Second XI v Aston Unity | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Old Edwardians Second XI v Solihull Municipal Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI v Streetly Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI v Lyndworth Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Shenley Fields SYS v Moseley Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Bablake Old Boys Fourth XI v Oakfield and Rowlands Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Coventry Blues Third XI v Kenilworth Wardens Fifth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Dunlop Stars Third XI v Corley Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Griff and Coton Third XI v Ambleside Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Newdigate Second XI v Massey Ferguson Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Wilnecote Second XI v Rugby Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Dorridge Fourth XI v Kings Heath Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Knowle Village Third XI v Handsworth Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Moseley Ashfield Fourth XI v Sheldon Marlborough Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Streetly Third XI v Selly Park | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Studley Third XI v Hampton and Solihull Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Water Orton Third XI v Smethwick Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Bronze v Stockton Star | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Four Oaks Saints v Attock Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Lyndworth v Pickwick Post and Mail | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Moseley Second XI v Wishaw | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI v Corley | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Walmley Second XI v Fillongley | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Dunlop Stars v RMCC | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Kenilworth v Water Orton | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Kenilworth Wardens Second XI v Earlswood | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Pak Shaheen v Smethwick Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Studley v Berkswell Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Warwick v Marston Green | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Attock v Stratford-upon-Avon | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Bedworth v Aston Manor | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Handsworth v Walmley | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Moseley Ashfield v Hampton and Solihull | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Olton and West Warwickshire v Rugby | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Streetly v Solihull Blossomfield | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Bedminster v Taunton St Andrews | ECBP | West of England Premier League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Bristol v Bridgwater | ECBP | West of England Premier League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Burbage and Easton Royal v Frocester | ECBP | West of England Premier League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Lansdown v Bishopston | ECBP | West of England Premier League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Potterne v Bath | ECBP | West of England Premier League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Appleby Frodingham v Tickhill | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Barnsley Woolley Miners v Whitley Hall | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Cawthorne v Shiregreen | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Doncaster Town v Treeton | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Sheffield Collegiate v Elsecar | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | Wakefield Thornes v Cleethorpes | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
27 Jul | LYCA Kovai Kings v SKM Salem Spartans | misc | Tamil Nadu Premier League 2024 | India | ||
27 Jul | IDream Tiruppur Tamizhans v Trichy Grand Cholas | misc | Tamil Nadu Premier League 2024 | India | ||
27 Jul | Arbroath United v Grange | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
27 Jul | Forfarshire v Carlton | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
27 Jul | Heriot's v Royal High Corstorphine | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
27 Jul | Meigle v Falkland | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
27 Jul | Watsonians v Stewart's Melville | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
27 Jul | Ayr v Prestwick | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
27 Jul | Clydesdale v West of Scotland | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
27 Jul | Drumpellier v Stirling County | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
27 Jul | Ferguslie v Uddingston | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
27 Jul | Stenhousemuir v Glasgow High Kelvinside | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
28 Jul | Montreal Tigers v Vancouver Knights | misc | Global T20 Canada 2024 | Canada | ||
28 Jul | Surrey Jaguars v Toronto Nationals | misc | Global T20 Canada 2024 | Canada | ||
28 Jul | Ambergate Second XI v Matlock and Cromford Meadows Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Cambridgeshire Under-14s v Suffolk Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 4 | England | |
28 Jul | Gloucestershire Under-14s v Dorset Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
28 Jul | Hampshire Under-14s v Cornwall Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
28 Jul | Hertfordshire Under-14s v Middlesex Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 4 | England | |
28 Jul | Kent Under-14s v Norfolk Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 4 | England | |
28 Jul | Northamptonshire Under-14s v Buckinghamshire Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
28 Jul | Oxfordshire Under-14s v Bedfordshire Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
28 Jul | Somerset Under-14s v Wiltshire Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
28 Jul | Staffordshire Under-14s v Leicestershire Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
28 Jul | Surrey Under-14s v Essex Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 4 | England | |
28 Jul | Sussex Under-14s v Huntingdonshire Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 4 | England | |
28 Jul | Wales Under-14s v Devon Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
28 Jul | Warwickshire Under-14s v Shropshire Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
28 Jul | Berkshire Under-16s v Hampshire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
28 Jul | Cambridgeshire Under-16s v Hertfordshire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 4B | England | |
28 Jul | Cheshire Under-16s v Durham Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
28 Jul | Cornwall Under-16s v Gloucestershire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
28 Jul | Cumbria Under-16s v Derbyshire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
28 Jul | Devon Under-16s v Dorset Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
28 Jul | Essex Under-16s v Middlesex Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 4A | England | |
28 Jul | Northamptonshire Under-16s v Worcestershire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
28 Jul | Oxfordshire Under-16s v Leicestershire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
28 Jul | Shropshire Under-16s v Nottinghamshire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
28 Jul | Staffordshire Under-16s v Buckinghamshire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
28 Jul | Suffolk Under-16s v Norfolk Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 4B | England | |
28 Jul | Sussex Under-16s v Surrey Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 4A | England | |
28 Jul | Wiltshire Under-16s v Somerset Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
28 Jul | Alkborough Second XI v Hibaldstow Second XI | misc | Glen Sands Cup 2024 | Group A | England | |
28 Jul | Kendal v Prestwich | misc | Lancashire Cricket Foundation Knockout Cup 2024 | Semi-Final | England | |
28 Jul | Ormskirk v Norden | misc | Lancashire Cricket Foundation Knockout Cup 2024 | Semi-Final | England | |
28 Jul | Enfield v Burnley | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Haslingden v Clitheroe | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Lowerhouse v Darwen | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Middleton v Todmorden | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Rochdale v Littleborough | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Bacup v Accrington | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Colne v Greenmount | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | East Lancashire v Crompton | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Great Harwood v Rawtenstall | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Ramsbottom v Rishton | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Walsden v Nelson | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Burnley Second XI v Enfield Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Clitheroe Second XI v Haslingden Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Darwen Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Littleborough Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Norden Second XI v Colne Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Todmorden Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Accrington Second XI v Bacup Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Crompton Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Greenmount Second XI v Church Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Nelson Second XI v Walsden Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Rawtenstall Second XI v Middleton Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Rishton Second XI v Rochdale Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Lullington Park v Tutbury | misc | Lichfield and District Sunday League 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Cheshire v Berkshire | MCChamp | National Counties Championship 2024 | Western Division One | England | |
28 Jul | Cornwall v Devon | MCChamp | National Counties Championship 2024 | Western Division One | England | |
28 Jul | Cumbria v Hertfordshire | MCChamp | National Counties Championship 2024 | Eastern Division Two | England | |
28 Jul | Lincolnshire v Staffordshire | MCChamp | National Counties Championship 2024 | Eastern Division One | England | |
28 Jul | Northumberland v Norfolk | MCChamp | National Counties Championship 2024 | Eastern Division Two | England | |
28 Jul | Suffolk v Bedfordshire | MCChamp | National Counties Championship 2024 | Eastern Division One | England | |
28 Jul | Wales National Counties v Dorset | MCChamp | National Counties Championship 2024 | Western Division Two | England | |
28 Jul | Wiltshire v Shropshire | MCChamp | National Counties Championship 2024 | Western Division Two | England | |
28 Jul | Witham Sunday XI v Springfield | misc | North Essex Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Abberton and District v Coggeshall Town | misc | North Essex Cricket League T20 2024 | Group Stage | England | |
28 Jul | Halstead v Great Bromley and District | misc | North Essex Cricket League T20 2024 | Group Stage | England | |
28 Jul | Duke of Norfolk's XI v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Nottinghamshire Women v Yorkshire Women | wmisc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Ashtead v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Eastnor v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Kent Cricket Academy v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Lynton and Lynmouth v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Hornchurch v Blackheath | misc | The Conference Cup for the Bertie Joel Trophy 2024 | Quarter-Final | England | |
28 Jul | Charterhouse Friars v Bradfield Waifs | CRCUP | The Cricketer Cup 2024 | Semi-Final | England | |
28 Jul | Haileybury Hermits v Old Tonbridgians | CRCUP | The Cricketer Cup 2024 | Semi-Final | England | |
28 Jul | Coventry Blues v Kenilworth Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
28 Jul | Chepauk Super Gillies v Siechem Madurai Panthers | misc | Tamil Nadu Premier League 2024 | India | ||
28 Jul | Dindigul Dragons v Nellai Royal Kings | misc | Tamil Nadu Premier League 2024 | India | ||
29 Jul | Wiltshire Under-14s v Cornwall Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
29 Jul | Hertfordshire Under-18s v Cricket East Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 7 | England | |
29 Jul | Glamorgan Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
29 Jul | Hatherleigh v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
29 Jul | Dumbleton Women v Marylebone Cricket Club Women | wmisc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
29 Jul | Dumbleton Women v Marylebone Cricket Club Women | wmisc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
29 Jul | Holmesdale v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
29 Jul | Elvaston Under-17s v Lullington Park Under-17s | misc | South Derbyshire Under-17s League 2024 | England | ||
30 Jul | Mississauga Panthers v Toronto Nationals | misc | Global T20 Canada 2024 | Canada | ||
30 Jul | Brampton Wolves v Montreal Tigers | misc | Global T20 Canada 2024 | Canada | ||
30 Jul | Yorkshire Under-14s v Cumbria Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
30 Jul | Yorkshire Under-16s v Durham Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
30 Jul | Buckinghamshire Under-18s v Oxfordshire Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 4 | England | |
30 Jul | Cambridgeshire Under-18s v Suffolk Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 7 | England | |
30 Jul | Cheshire Under-18s v Devon Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 4 | England | |
30 Jul | Cornwall Under-18s v Dorset Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 8 | England | |
30 Jul | Derbyshire Under-18s v Lancashire Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
30 Jul | Durham Under-18s v Yorkshire Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
30 Jul | Gloucestershire Under-18s v Somerset Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
30 Jul | Hampshire Under-18s v Essex Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
30 Jul | Leicestershire Under-18s v Nottinghamshire Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
30 Jul | Northamptonshire Under-18s v Warwickshire Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
30 Jul | Shropshire Under-18s v Herefordshire Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 6 | England | |
30 Jul | Staffordshire Under-18s v Norfolk Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 4 | England | |
30 Jul | Surrey Under-18s v Kent Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
30 Jul | Sussex Under-18s v Middlesex Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
30 Jul | Wales Under-18s v Worcestershire Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
30 Jul | North Devon v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
30 Jul | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Under-21s v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
30 Jul | South Wales Cricket Association v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
30 Jul | Sunbury v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
30 Jul | Yorkshire Asian XI v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
30 Jul | Worcestershire Second XI v Zimbabwe A | misc | Zimbabwe A in England 2024 | England | ||
30 Jul | not known v not known | misc | Tamil Nadu Premier League 2024 | Qualifier 1 | India | |
31 Jul | Mississauga Panthers v Surrey Jaguars | misc | Global T20 Canada 2024 | Canada | ||
31 Jul | Brampton Wolves v Vancouver Knights | misc | Global T20 Canada 2024 | Canada | ||
31 Jul | Loughton v Wanstead and Snaresbrook | misc | Dukes Essex League Cup 2024 | Quarter-Final | England | |
31 Jul | Shenfield v Epping | misc | Dukes Essex League Cup 2024 | Quarter-Final | England | |
31 Jul | Shenfield v Goresbrook | misc | Dukes Essex Twenty20 Plate 2024 | Quarter-Final | England | |
31 Jul | West Essex v Woodford Wells | misc | Dukes Essex Twenty20 Plate 2024 | Quarter-Final | England | |
31 Jul | Nottinghamshire Under-14s v Worcestershire Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
31 Jul | Lincolnshire Under-16s v Scotland Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
31 Jul | Northumberland Under-16s v Cumbria Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
31 Jul | Nottinghamshire Under-16s v Oxfordshire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
31 Jul | Broughton Third XI v North Wheatley with Leverton Third XI | misc | North Lindsey League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
31 Jul | Leeds and Broomfield v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
31 Jul | Preston Nomads v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
31 Jul | Sheffield Collegiate v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
31 Jul | Stony Stratford v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
31 Jul | National Cricket League v South East Shires Cricket League | misc | The Sovereign Trophy 2024 | Final | England | |
31 Jul | not known v not known | misc | Tamil Nadu Premier League 2024 | Eliminator | India | |
01 Aug | Derbyshire Under-14s v Cumbria Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
01 Aug | Staffordshire Under-14s v Northamptonshire Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
01 Aug | Cricket East Under-16s v Suffolk Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 4B | England | |
01 Aug | Derbyshire Under-16s v Yorkshire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
01 Aug | Devon Under-16s v Wiltshire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
01 Aug | Dorset Under-16s v Cornwall Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
01 Aug | Gloucestershire Under-16s v Berkshire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
01 Aug | Hampshire Under-16s v Wales Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
01 Aug | Herefordshire Under-16s v Staffordshire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
01 Aug | Lancashire Under-16s v Cheshire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
01 Aug | Leicestershire Under-16s v Northamptonshire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
01 Aug | Norfolk Under-16s v Cambridgeshire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 4B | England | |
01 Aug | Northumberland Under-16s v Scotland Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
01 Aug | Shropshire Under-16s v Buckinghamshire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
01 Aug | Surrey Under-16s v Essex Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 4A | England | |
01 Aug | Worcestershire Under-16s v Warwickshire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
01 Aug | Redmarley v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
01 Aug | St Lawrence and Highland Court Women v Marylebone Cricket Club Women | wmisc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
01 Aug | Tenterden v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
01 Aug | ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League Under-21s v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
02 Aug | Montreal Tigers v Toronto Nationals | misc | Global T20 Canada 2024 | Canada | ||
02 Aug | Surrey Jaguars v Vancouver Knights | misc | Global T20 Canada 2024 | Canada | ||
02 Aug | Durham Under-16s v Scotland Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
02 Aug | Haslingden Fourth XI v Crompton Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 3 | England | |
02 Aug | Littleborough Third XI v Norden Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 2 | England | |
02 Aug | Marylebone Cricket Club Foundation Hub South v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
02 Aug | Redditch v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
02 Aug | St Lawrence and Highland Court v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
02 Aug | Usk v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
02 Aug | Dorking v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
02 Aug | Spencer Women v Marylebone Cricket Club Women | wmisc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
02 Aug | Lancashire League Under-21s v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
02 Aug | not known v not known | misc | Tamil Nadu Premier League 2024 | Qualifier 2 | India | |
02 Aug | Lisburn v Muckamore | misc | Gallagher Challenge Cup 2024 | Final | Ireland | |
03 Aug | Brampton Wolves v Mississauga Panthers | misc | Global T20 Canada 2024 | Canada | ||
03 Aug | Toronto Nationals v Vancouver Knights | misc | Global T20 Canada 2024 | Canada | ||
03 Aug | Ashtead v Esher | ECBP | AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Banstead v East Molesey | ECBP | AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Reigate Priory v Sunbury | ECBP | AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Weybridge v Guildford | ECBP | AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Wimbledon v Sutton | ECBP | AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Alvaston and Boulton v Cutthorpe | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Belper Meadows v Alrewas | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Dunstall v Sandiacre Town | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Ockbrook and Borrowash v Spondon | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Rolleston v Denby | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Swarkestone v Sawley | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Barnards Green v Himley | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Halesowen v Berkswell | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Kenilworth Wardens v Wolverhampton | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Moseley v Barnt Green | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Ombersley v Smethwick | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | West Bromwich Dartmouth v Knowle and Dorridge | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Bridgnorth v Worfield | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Coventry and North Warwickshire v Leamington | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Harborne v Shrewsbury | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Kidderminster v Dorridge | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Tamworth v Old Hill | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Wellington v Shifnal | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Burwell and Exning v Eaton Socon | misc | Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Foxton Granta v Wisbech Town | misc | Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Histon v Cambridge St Giles | misc | Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Old Leysians v Blunham | misc | Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Saffron Walden Second XI v Sawston and Babraham Second XI | misc | Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Southill Park v Ramsey | misc | Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Beckenham v The Mote | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Bromley v Sevenoaks Vine | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Leeds and Broomfield v Dartford | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Linden Park v Holmesdale | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Whitstable v Broadstairs | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Folkestone v Old Wilsonians | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Gravesend v Sidcup | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Harvel v Kings Hill | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Nonington v Bromley Common | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Old Dunstonians and CUACO v Bexley Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Bromley Common Second XI v Minster (Sheppey) Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Dartford Second XI v Whitstable Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Holmesdale Second XI v High Halstow | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Old Colfeians v Chislehurst and West Kent | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Sandwich Town Second XI v Gravesend Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Bexleyheath v Roebucks | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Bromley Town v Chestfield | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Catford and Cyphers v Tunbridge Wells Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | New Beckenham v Blackheath Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Sevenoaks Vine Second XI v Bromley Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Canterbury Second XI v Frindsbury | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Cowdrey v Tenterden | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Hayes Second XI v Beckenham Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Lordswood Second XI v St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Staplehurst v Catford Wanderers | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Alderley Edge v Bowdon | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Didsbury v Hyde | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Neston v Grappenhall | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Oxton v Nantwich | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Timperley v Chester Boughton Hall | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Toft v Widnes | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Helston v Wadebridge | ECBP | Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Penzance v Callington | ECBP | Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | St Austell v Camborne | ECBP | Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | St Just v Werrington | ECBP | Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Truro v Redruth | ECBP | Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Ashbourne Second XI v Tutbury Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Burton Second XI v Ticknall Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Castle Donington Town v West Hallam White Rose Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Rosehill Methodists Second XI v Uttoxeter Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Sawley Third XI v Lullington Park Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Yoxall v Rolleston Fourth XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Alfreton Second XI v Clowne Town Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Cutthorpe Second XI v Ashbourne | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Hathersage v Darley Dale Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Ilkeston Rutland Second XI v Langley Mill United Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Selston Town v Swanwick Hall | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Stanton by Dale v Sandiacre Town Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Chellaston Second XI v Allestree | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Draycott and Hanbury v Trentside Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Elvaston Second XI v Etwall Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Kings Bromley v Alvaston and Boulton Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Sawley Second XI v Darley Abbey Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Tutbury Second XI v Mickleover Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Ambergate v Chesterfield Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Duffield Second XI v Nutbrook | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Eckington Second XI v South Wingfield Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Holmewood v Hollinsend Methodists | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Marehay Third XI v Morton Colliery Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | West Hallam White Rose v Stainsby Hall | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Abbots Bromley v Burton | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Breadsall v Ticknall Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Darley Abbey v Dunstall Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Melbourne Town v Risley | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Spondon Third XI v Hilton | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Uttoxeter v Ockbrook and Borrowash Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Chesterfield v Quarndon | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Clowne Town v Alfreton | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Marehay v Clifton | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Morton Colliery v Ilkeston Rutland | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | South Wingfield v Eckington | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Ticknall v Duffield | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Belper Amateurs Second XI v Spondon Fourth XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Belper Meadows Third XI v Stanton by Dale Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Codnor v Ambergate Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Glapwell Colliery Second XI v Whittington Wanderers | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Stainsby Hall Second XI v Ilkeston Rutland Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Wirksworth and Middleton Second XI v Matlock and Cromford Meadows Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Darley Abbey Third XI v Elvaston Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Dunstall Third XI v Breadsall Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Hilton Second XI v Alrewas Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Ockbrook and Borrowash Fourth XI v Kirk Langley | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Packington v Walton-on-Trent Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Wootton Sports Club Second XI v Victory | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Apperknowle v Pilsley and Clay Cross | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Ashford in the Water v Ashover Barbarians Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Buxton Second XI v Butterley United | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Nutbrook Second XI v Denby Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | South Wingfield Third XI v Riddings Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Staveley Welfare v Duffield Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Brailsford and Ednaston Second XI v Swarkestone Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Clifton Second XI v Rosehill Methodists | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Derby Congregational Second XI v Winshill Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Mugginton v Melbourne Town Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Quarndon Third XI v Chellaston Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Rolleston Third XI v Lullington Park Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Darley Dale v Hundall | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Denby Second XI v Marehay Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Holmesfield v Belper Amateurs | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Matlock and Cromford Meadows v Wirksworth and Middleton | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Quarndon Second XI v Ashover Barbarians | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Riddings v Belper Meadows Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Alrewas Second XI v Wootton Sports Club | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Etwall v Rolleston Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Hartshorne v Brailsford and Ednaston | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Lullington Park v Alvaston and Boulton Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Trentside v Chellaston | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Winshill v Derby Congregational | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Langley Mill United v Elvaston | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Mickleover v Tutbury | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Sandiacre Town Second XI v Buxton | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Shipley Hall v Glapwell Colliery | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Spondon Second XI v Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Walton-on-Trent v Swarkestone Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Exeter v Cornwood | ECBP | Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Exmouth v Plympton | ECBP | Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Heathcoat v Sidmouth | ECBP | Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Paignton v Bradninch and Kentisbeare | ECBP | Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Sandford v Bovey Tracey | ECBP | Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Ashington v Castle Eden | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Benwell Hill v Burnmoor | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Burnopfield v Newcastle | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Felling v Tynemouth | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | South Northumberland v Chester-le-Street | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Sunderland v Tynedale | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers v Copdock and Old Ipswichian | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Frinton-on-Sea v Horsford | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Great Witchingham v Mildenhall | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Sawston and Babraham v Saffron Walden | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Sudbury v Bury St Edmunds | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Witham v Swardeston | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Bradshaw v Denton West | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Edgworth v Clifton | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Flowery Field v Egerton | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Heaton v Flixton | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Roe Green v Woodbank | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Shaw v Westhoughton | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Chelmsford v Buckhurst Hill | ECBP | Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Colchester and East Essex v Chingford | ECBP | Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Hadleigh and Thundersley v Hornchurch | ECBP | Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Loughton v Brentwood | ECBP | Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Wanstead and Snaresbrook v Hutton | ECBP | Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Finedon Dolben v Peterborough Town | ECBP | Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Geddington v Brigstock | ECBP | Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Kislingbury Temperance v Oundle Town | ECBP | Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Old Northamptonians v Desborough Town | ECBP | Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Wollaston v Rushden and Higham Town | ECBP | Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Aston Rowant v Banbury | ECBP | Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Datchet v Henley | ECBP | Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Great Brickhill v Wokingham | ECBP | Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | High Wycombe v Finchampstead | ECBP | Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Wargrave v Oxford Downs | ECBP | Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Driffield Town v Woodhouse Grange | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Harrogate v Sheriff Hutton Bridge | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Hull Zingari v York | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Scarborough v Easingwold | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Sessay v Clifton Alliance | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Stamford Bridge v Castleford | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Accrington Third XI v Colne Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 3 | England | |
03 Aug | Burnley Third XI v Walsden Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 1 | England | |
03 Aug | Clitheroe Third XI v Haslingden Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 1 | England | |
03 Aug | East Lancashire Third XI v Crompton Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 3 | England | |
03 Aug | Enfield Third XI v Rochdale Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 1 | England | |
03 Aug | Greenmount Third XI v Littleborough Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 2 | England | |
03 Aug | Haslingden Fourth XI v Clitheroe Fourth XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 3 | England | |
03 Aug | Lowerhouse Fourth XI v Ramsbottom Women | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 3 | England | |
03 Aug | Nelson Third XI v Rawtenstall Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 2 | England | |
03 Aug | Norden Third XI v Middleton Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 2 | England | |
03 Aug | Ramsbottom Third XI v Lowerhouse Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 1 | England | |
03 Aug | Rishton Fourth XI v Rishton Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 2 | England | |
03 Aug | Todmorden Fourth XI v Bacup Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 3 | England | |
03 Aug | Todmorden Third XI v Church Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 2 | England | |
03 Aug | Ash v Rainham | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Ashford Town v Linton Park | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Bapchild v Tonbridge | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Sibton Park v Upchurch | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | The Mote Second XI v Borstal | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Bexley Third XI v Bexleyheath Second XI | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Bickley Park Second XI v Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Blackheath Third XI v Bromley Third XI | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Orpington v Gravesend RF | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Simba v Cobham | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Bexley v Bickley Park | ECBP | Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Blackheath v Canterbury | ECBP | Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Minster (Sheppey) v Hayes | ECBP | Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | St Lawrence and Highland Court v Sandwich Town | ECBP | Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Tunbridge Wells v Lordswood | ECBP | Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Great Harwood Second XI v Littleborough Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Knockout Trophy 2024 | Final | England | |
03 Aug | Barrow Town v Langtons | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Kibworth v Cropston | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Leicester Ivanhoe v Newtown Linford | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Lutterworth v Sileby Town | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Oakham v Loughborough Town | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Rothley Park v Houghton and Thurnby | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Appleby Frodingham Second XI v Alkborough | misc | Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Cherry Willingham v Scunthorpe Town Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Hibaldstow v Louth Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Nettleham Second XI v Brocklesby Park | misc | Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Caistor v Broughton | misc | Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Haxey v Barton Town | misc | Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Lindum Second XI v Cleethorpes Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Louth v Scothern | misc | Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Market Rasen v Hartsholme | misc | Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Alford v Lindum Third XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Barton Town Second XI v Bracebridge Heath Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Grimsby Town Second XI v Scunthorpe Town Third XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Normanby Park v Market Rasen Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Outcasts v Cleethorpes Third XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Brigg Town v Messingham Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Broughton Second XI v Outcasts Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Grimsby Town Third XI v Nettleham Third XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Horncastle Second XI v Haxey Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Grimoldby v Cherry Willingham Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Gully Cricketers v Louth Third XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Hartsholme Second XI v Horncastle | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Holton-le-Clay Second XI v Alford Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Bourne v Lindum | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Bracebridge Heath v Woodhall Spa | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Grantham v Spalding | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Market Deeping v Long Sutton | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Scunthorpe Town v Grimsby Town | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Sleaford v Nettleham | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Formby v Southport and Birkdale | ECBP | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Leigh v New Brighton | ECBP | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Newton-le-Willows v Northern | ECBP | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Rainford v Ormskirk | ECBP | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Rainhill v Wallasey | ECBP | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Wigan v Birkenhead Park | ECBP | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Brondesbury v Hornsey | ECBP | Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Crouch End v Ealing | ECBP | Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Finchley v Stanmore | ECBP | Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Richmond v North Middlesex | ECBP | Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Shepherds Bush v Teddington | ECBP | Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Audley v Moddershall and Oulton | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Burslem v Hem Heath | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Cheadle v Longton | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Checkley v Bagnall Norton | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Leek v Porthill Park | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Stone v J and G Meakin | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Bangor v Llandudno | ECBP | North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Brymbo v St Asaph | ECBP | North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Gresford v Denbigh | ECBP | North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Gwersyllt Park v Menai Bridge | ECBP | North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Mochdre v Northop | ECBP | North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Bishop Auckland v Darlington Railway Athletic | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Darlington v Barnard Castle | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Marton v Saltburn | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Middlesbrough v Hartlepool | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Normanby Hall v Stockton | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Stokesley v Richmondshire | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Blackpool v Chorley | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Euxton v Netherfield | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Garstang v Fleetwood | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Kendal v Leyland | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Longridge v Mawdesley | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | St Annes v Settle | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Attenborough v Notts and Arnold Amateur | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Cuckney v Radcliffe-on-Trent | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Papplewick and Linby v West Bridgfordians | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Plumtree v Kimberley Institute | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Welbeck v Cavaliers and Carrington | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Wollaton v Hucknall | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Harpenden v West Herts | ECBP | Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Hertford v North Mymms | ECBP | Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Old Owens v Bishop's Stortford | ECBP | Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Potters Bar v Totteridge Millhillians | ECBP | Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Shenley Village v Radlett | ECBP | Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Neath v Bridgend Town | ECBP | South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Newport v Cardiff | ECBP | South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Pentyrch v Ammanford | ECBP | South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Pontarddulais v Swansea | ECBP | South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Usk v St Fagans | ECBP | South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Bashley (Rydal) v Burridge | ECBP | Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Hampshire Cricket Academy v Bournemouth | ECBP | Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Havant v St Cross Symondians | ECBP | Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Lymington v Alton | ECBP | Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | South Wilts v Basingstoke and North Hants | ECBP | Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Cuckfield v East Grinstead | ECBP | Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Middleton-on-Sea v Hastings and St Leonards Priory | ECBP | Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Roffey v Preston Nomads | ECBP | Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Three Bridges v Horsham | ECBP | Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Worthing v Bognor Regis | ECBP | Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Farsley v Pudsey Congs | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Jer Lane v New Farnley | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Methley v Cleckheaton | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Ossett v Pudsey St Lawrence | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Undercliffe v Townville | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Woodlands v Bradford and Bingley | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Atherstone Town Second XI v Alvis Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Bablake Old Boys Third XI v Oakfield and Rowlands Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Coventry Blues Second XI v Bulkington | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Warwick Third XI v Kenilworth Wardens Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Willow v Stockingford | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Coleshill Second XI v Aston Unity Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Earlswood Third XI v Thimblemill Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Solihull Blossomfield Third XI v Ward End Unity Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Studley Second XI v Knowle and Dorridge Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Sutton Coldfield Third XI v Kings Heath Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Attleborough Second XI v Wolvey Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Attleborough Third XI v Coleshill Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Bulkington Second XI v Ansley Sports | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Earlswood Fourth XI v Lapworth Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Nether Whitacre Third XI v Fillongley Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | RMCC Third XI v Nuneaton Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Aston Unity Third XI v Handsworth Fifth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Catherine-de-Barnes Second XI v Solihull Blossomfield Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Four Oaks Saints Fourth XI v Walmley Fifth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Smethwick Fifth XI v Pickwick Post and Mail Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Walmley Sixth XI v Weoley Hill Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Wishaw Third XI v Olton and West Warwickshire Fifth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Dunlop Stars Second XI v Attleborough | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Leamington Third XI v Bablake Old Boys Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Oakfield and Rowlands v RMCC Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Pak Shaheen Second XI v Leamington Khalsa | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Warwick Second XI v Standard Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Wolvey v Nuneaton Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Handsworth Second XI v Sheldon Marlborough | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Kings Heath Second XI v Solihull Blossomfield Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Knowle and Dorridge Third XI v Earlswood Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Moseley Ashfield Second XI v Coleshill | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Sutton Coldfield Second XI v Attock Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Thimblemill v Weoley Hill | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Ambleside v Castle Bromwich | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Bedworth Second XI v Aston Manor Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Dorridge Second XI v Atherstone Town | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Knowle Village v Copsewood West Indian Wanderers | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Old Edwardians v Rugby Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI v Bridge Trust Old Boys | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Atherstone Town Third XI v Griff and Coton Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Berkswell Fourth XI v Ambleside Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Castle Bromwich Second XI v Standard Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Nuneaton Third XI v Bedworth Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Stockton Star Third XI v Coventry and North Warwickshire Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Bronze Second XI v Bridge Trust Old Boys Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Olton and West Warwickshire Fourth XI v Walmley Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Shenley Fields SYS Second XI v Moseley Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Solihull Municipal Third XI v Sutton Coldfield Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Weoley Hill Third XI v Four Oaks Saints Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Bablake Old Boys v Solihull Municipal | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Knowle and Dorridge Second XI v Harborne Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Leamington Second XI v Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Nuneaton v Kings Heath | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Standard v Sutton Coldfield | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Ward End Unity v Nether Whitacre | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Alvis v Fillongley Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Copsewood West Indian Wanderers Second XI v Corley Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Dorridge Third XI v Rugby Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Nether Whitacre Second XI v Ambleside Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Newdigate v Newbold on Avon | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Wilnecote v Water Orton Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Aston Manor Third XI v Marston Green Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Attock Fourth XI v Wishaw Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Four Oaks Saints Second XI v Handsworth Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Moseley Ashfield Third XI v Bournville | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Sheldon Marlborough Second XI v Lyndworth Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Weoley Hill Second XI v Smethwick Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Bedworth Third XI v Knowle Village Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI v Berkswell Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Griff and Coton v Massey Ferguson | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Kenilworth Second XI v Stockton Star Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Kenilworth Wardens Third XI v Leamington Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Leamington Khalsa Second XI v Coventry Blues | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Aston Unity v Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Lyndworth Second XI v Old Edwardians Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Moseley Third XI v Catherine-de-Barnes | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Solihull Municipal Second XI v Shenley Fields SYS | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Streetly Second XI v Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Walmley Third XI v Hampton and Solihull Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Ambleside Fourth XI v Coventry Blues Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Corley Third XI v Newdigate Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Kenilworth Wardens Fifth XI v Bablake Old Boys Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Massey Ferguson Second XI v Wilnecote Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Oakfield and Rowlands Third XI v Dunlop Stars Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Rugby Fourth XI v Griff and Coton Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Hampton and Solihull Third XI v Streetly Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Handsworth Fourth XI v Moseley Ashfield Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Kings Heath Fourth XI v Studley Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Selly Park v Knowle Village Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Sheldon Marlborough Third XI v Water Orton Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Smethwick Fourth XI v Dorridge Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Attock Second XI v Moseley Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Corley v Bronze | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Fillongley v Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Pickwick Post and Mail v Walmley Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Stockton Star v Four Oaks Saints | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Wishaw v Lyndworth | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Berkswell Second XI v Dunlop Stars | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Earlswood v Kenilworth | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Marston Green v Studley | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | RMCC v Kenilworth Wardens Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Smethwick Second XI v Warwick | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Water Orton v Pak Shaheen | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Aston Manor v Handsworth | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Hampton and Solihull v Attock | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Rugby v Streetly | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Solihull Blossomfield v Moseley Ashfield | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Stratford-upon-Avon v Bedworth | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Walmley v Olton and West Warwickshire | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Bath v Frocester | ECBP | West of England Premier League 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Bishopston v Bedminster | ECBP | West of England Premier League 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Bridgwater v Potterne | ECBP | West of England Premier League 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Burbage and Easton Royal v Lansdown | ECBP | West of England Premier League 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Taunton St Andrews v Bristol | ECBP | West of England Premier League 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Barnsley Woolley Miners v Wakefield Thornes | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Cawthorne v Appleby Frodingham | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Cleethorpes v Elsecar | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Shiregreen v Treeton | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Tickhill v Sheffield Collegiate | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Whitley Hall v Doncaster Town | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
03 Aug | Falkland v Arbroath United | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
03 Aug | Grange v Carlton | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
03 Aug | Royal High Corstorphine v Meigle | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
03 Aug | Stewart's Melville v Heriot's | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
03 Aug | Watsonians v Forfarshire | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
03 Aug | Ferguslie v Ayr | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
03 Aug | Prestwick v Clydesdale | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
03 Aug | Stirling County v Stenhousemuir | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
03 Aug | Uddingston v Glasgow High Kelvinside | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
03 Aug | West of Scotland v Drumpellier | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
04 Aug | Brampton Wolves v Surrey Jaguars | misc | Global T20 Canada 2024 | Canada | ||
04 Aug | Montreal Tigers v Vancouver Knights | misc | Global T20 Canada 2024 | Canada | ||
04 Aug | Bedfordshire Under-14s v Nottinghamshire Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
04 Aug | Buckinghamshire Under-14s v Warwickshire Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
04 Aug | Cornwall Under-14s v Devon Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
04 Aug | Dorset Under-14s v Berkshire Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
04 Aug | Essex Under-14s v Cambridgeshire Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 4 | England | |
04 Aug | Hampshire Under-14s v Gloucestershire Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
04 Aug | Huntingdonshire Under-14s v Surrey Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 4 | England | |
04 Aug | Kent Under-14s v Hertfordshire Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 4 | England | |
04 Aug | Leicestershire Under-14s v Northamptonshire Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
04 Aug | Middlesex Under-14s v Suffolk Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 4 | England | |
04 Aug | Shropshire Under-14s v Oxfordshire Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
04 Aug | Sussex Under-14s v Norfolk Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 4 | England | |
04 Aug | Wales Under-14s v Somerset Under-14s | U14CC | ECB Under-14 County Cup 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
04 Aug | Cumbria Under-16s v Yorkshire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
04 Aug | Sussex Under-16s v Essex Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 4A | England | |
04 Aug | Appleby Frodingham Third XI v Outcasts Third XI | misc | Glen Sands Cup 2024 | Group B | England | |
04 Aug | Broughton Third XI v Hibaldstow Second XI | misc | Glen Sands Cup 2024 | Group A | England | |
04 Aug | Messingham Third XI v North Wheatley with Leverton Third XI | misc | Glen Sands Cup 2024 | Group B | England | |
04 Aug | Scunthorpe Town Development XI v Alkborough Second XI | misc | Glen Sands Cup 2024 | Group A | England | |
04 Aug | Burnley v Lowerhouse | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Church v Middleton | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Darwen v Rochdale | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Littleborough v Haslingden | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Norden v Clitheroe | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Todmorden v Enfield | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Accrington v Ramsbottom | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Colne v Great Harwood | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Crompton v Bacup | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Greenmount v Nelson | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Rawtenstall v East Lancashire | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Rishton v Walsden | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Clitheroe Second XI v Norden Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Enfield Second XI v Todmorden Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Great Harwood Second XI v Colne Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Haslingden Second XI v Littleborough Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Lowerhouse Second XI v Burnley Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Ramsbottom Second XI v Darwen Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Bacup Second XI v Crompton Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | East Lancashire Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Middleton Second XI v Church Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Nelson Second XI v Greenmount Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Rochdale Second XI v Accrington Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Walsden Second XI v Rishton Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Brewood v Lullington Park | misc | Lichfield and District Sunday League 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Cheshire v Berkshire | MCTrophy | National Counties Trophy 2024 | Semi-Final | England | |
04 Aug | Norfolk v Cambridgeshire | MCTrophy | National Counties Trophy 2024 | Semi-Final | England | |
04 Aug | Halstead v Clacton-on-Sea | misc | North Essex Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Springfield v Witham Sunday XI | misc | North Essex Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Berwick v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Castle Ashby v Trent Bridge | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Bishops Cannings v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Hutton v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Scarborough District Schools v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Spencer v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
04 Aug | Dumbleton v Woodhouses | VILL | The Voneus Village Cup 2024 | Semi-Final | England | |
04 Aug | Grampound Road v Foxton Granta | VILL | The Voneus Village Cup 2024 | Semi-Final | England | |
04 Aug | not known v not known | misc | Tamil Nadu Premier League 2024 | Final | India | |
05 Aug | Mississauga Panthers v Surrey Jaguars | misc | Global T20 Canada 2024 | Canada | ||
05 Aug | Montreal Tigers v Toronto Nationals | misc | Global T20 Canada 2024 | Canada | ||
05 Aug | Cumbria Under-16s v Scotland Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
05 Aug | Derbyshire Under-16s v Durham Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
05 Aug | Lancashire Under-16s v Yorkshire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
05 Aug | Northumberland Under-16s v Cheshire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
05 Aug | Herefordshire Under-18s v Shropshire Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 6 | England | |
05 Aug | Hampshire Hogs v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
05 Aug | London Schools Cricket Association v Northamptonshire Second XI | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
05 Aug | Malden Wanderers v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
05 Aug | Sandwich Town v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
05 Aug | England Over-40s v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
05 Aug | Lancashire Cricket Foundation Women's XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Women | wmisc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
05 Aug | Suffolk Under-18s v Norfolk Under-18s | U18TT | Vitality Under-18 County T20 2024 | Group 6 | England | |
05 Aug | Suffolk Under-18s v Norfolk Under-18s | U18TT | Vitality Under-18 County T20 2024 | Group 6 | England | |
06 Aug | Brampton Wolves v Mississauga Panthers | misc | Global T20 Canada 2024 | Canada | ||
06 Aug | Montreal Tigers v Surrey Jaguars | misc | Global T20 Canada 2024 | Canada | ||
06 Aug | Cheshire Under-16s v Scotland Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
06 Aug | Berkshire Under-18s v Staffordshire Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 4 | England | |
06 Aug | Dorset Under-18s v Wiltshire Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 8 | England | |
06 Aug | Durham Under-18s v Leicestershire Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
06 Aug | Essex Under-18s v Middlesex Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
06 Aug | Nottinghamshire Under-18s v Lancashire Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
06 Aug | Oxfordshire Under-18s v Devon Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 4 | England | |
06 Aug | Surrey Under-18s v Hampshire Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
06 Aug | Sussex Under-18s v Kent Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
06 Aug | Wales Under-18s v Northamptonshire Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
06 Aug | Warwickshire Under-18s v Somerset Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
06 Aug | Worcestershire Under-18s v Gloucestershire Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
06 Aug | Yorkshire Under-18s v Derbyshire Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
06 Aug | Cheshire Cricket League Women v Marylebone Cricket Club Women | wmisc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
06 Aug | Bearsted v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
06 Aug | Bickley Park v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
06 Aug | Hinton Charterhouse v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
06 Aug | Cheshire Under-18s v Scotland Under-18s | U18TT | Vitality Under-18 County T20 2024 | Group 4 | England | |
06 Aug | Cheshire Under-18s v Scotland Under-18s | U18TT | Vitality Under-18 County T20 2024 | Group 4 | England | |
07 Aug | Warwickshire Under-16s v Herefordshire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
07 Aug | Lincolnshire Under-18s v Cambridgeshire Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 7 | England | |
07 Aug | Lullington Park v Old Hendon | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
07 Aug | National Asian Cricket Council Yorkshire v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
07 Aug | National Asian Cricket Council Yorkshire v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
07 Aug | East Molesey v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
07 Aug | Henley v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
07 Aug | Drakes Huddersfield League Under-21s v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
07 Aug | Roffey v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
07 Aug | North West Counties Cricket League v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
07 Aug | Wanstead and Snaresbrook v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
07 Aug | Hertfordshire Women v Marylebone Cricket Club Women | wmisc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
08 Aug | Great Harwood Fourth XI v Great Harwood Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 1 | England | |
08 Aug | Ickenham v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
08 Aug | Old Southendian and Southchurch v Club Cricket Conference President's XI | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
08 Aug | Twickenham v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
08 Aug | Wheathampstead v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
08 Aug | Wraysbury v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
08 Aug | Oxfordshire Women v Marylebone Cricket Club Women | wmisc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
08 Aug | Loughton v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
09 Aug | not known v not known | misc | Global T20 Canada 2024 | Eliminator 1 | Canada | |
09 Aug | not known v not known | misc | Global T20 Canada 2024 | Eliminator 2 | Canada | |
09 Aug | Barby v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
09 Aug | Northamptonshire Second XI v London Schools Cricket Association | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
09 Aug | Brentham v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
09 Aug | Chalfont St Giles v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
09 Aug | Teddington v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
09 Aug | Cumbria Under-18s v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | not known v not known | misc | Global T20 Canada 2024 | Qualifier | Canada | |
10 Aug | East Molesey v Guildford | ECBP | AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Esher v Banstead | ECBP | AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Sunbury v Ashtead | ECBP | AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Sutton v Reigate Priory | ECBP | AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Weybridge v Wimbledon | ECBP | AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Alrewas v Rolleston | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Denby v Cutthorpe | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Dunstall v Belper Meadows | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Ockbrook and Borrowash v Sandiacre Town | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Spondon v Sawley | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Swarkestone v Alvaston and Boulton | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Barnt Green v Barnards Green | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Himley v Ombersley | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Kenilworth Wardens v Halesowen | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Knowle and Dorridge v Berkswell | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Smethwick v West Bromwich Dartmouth | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Wolverhampton v Moseley | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Dorridge v Coventry and North Warwickshire | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Leamington v Tamworth | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Old Hill v Bridgnorth | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Shifnal v Kidderminster | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Wellington v Harborne | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Worfield v Shrewsbury | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Blunham v Burwell and Exning | misc | Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Cambridge St Giles v Eaton Socon | misc | Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Foxton Granta v Saffron Walden Second XI | misc | Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Histon v Southill Park | misc | Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Old Leysians v Wisbech Town | misc | Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Sawston and Babraham Second XI v Ramsey | misc | Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Broadstairs v Leeds and Broomfield | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Dartford v Beckenham | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Sevenoaks Vine v Linden Park | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | The Mote v Holmesdale | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Whitstable v Bromley | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Bexley Second XI v Harvel | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Bromley Common v Kings Hill | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Folkestone v Old Dunstonians and CUACO | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Old Wilsonians v Gravesend | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Sidcup v Nonington | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Chislehurst and West Kent v Dartford Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Gravesend Second XI v Whitstable Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | High Halstow v Bromley Common Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Holmesdale Second XI v Old Colfeians | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Minster (Sheppey) Second XI v Sandwich Town Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Blackheath Second XI v Bromley Town | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Bromley Second XI v Bexleyheath | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Chestfield v Catford and Cyphers | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | New Beckenham v Sevenoaks Vine Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Tunbridge Wells Second XI v Roebucks | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Beckenham Second XI v Canterbury Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Catford Wanderers v St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Frindsbury v Staplehurst | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Hayes Second XI v Cowdrey | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Tenterden v Lordswood Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Bowdon v Nantwich | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Chester Boughton Hall v Alderley Edge | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Grappenhall v Timperley | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Hyde v Neston | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Toft v Oxton | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Widnes v Didsbury | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Callington v St Just | ECBP | Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Camborne v Truro | ECBP | Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Redruth v Helston | ECBP | Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Wadebridge v Penzance | ECBP | Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Werrington v St Austell | ECBP | Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Castle Donington Town v Ashbourne Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Rolleston Fourth XI v West Hallam White Rose Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Sawley Third XI v Burton Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Ticknall Third XI v Rosehill Methodists Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Uttoxeter Second XI v Tutbury Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Yoxall v Lullington Park Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Alfreton Second XI v Stanton by Dale | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Ashbourne v Darley Dale Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Cutthorpe Second XI v Clowne Town Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Hathersage v Selston Town | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Langley Mill United Second XI v Swanwick Hall | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Sandiacre Town Third XI v Ilkeston Rutland Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Allestree v Elvaston Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Alvaston and Boulton Third XI v Trentside Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Draycott and Hanbury v Tutbury Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Etwall Second XI v Mickleover Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Kings Bromley v Darley Abbey Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Sawley Second XI v Chellaston Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Ambergate v Duffield Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Eckington Second XI v Stainsby Hall | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Hollinsend Methodists v Marehay Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Morton Colliery Second XI v Nutbrook | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | South Wingfield Second XI v Chesterfield Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | West Hallam White Rose v Holmewood | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Burton v Ticknall Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Darley Abbey v Breadsall | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Hilton v Dunstall Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Melbourne Town v Uttoxeter | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Ockbrook and Borrowash Third XI v Abbots Bromley | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Spondon Third XI v Risley | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Chesterfield v Morton Colliery | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Clifton v Eckington | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Clowne Town v South Wingfield | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Duffield v Alfreton | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Ilkeston Rutland v Marehay | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Ticknall v Quarndon | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Codnor v Glapwell Colliery Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Matlock and Cromford Meadows Second XI v Ilkeston Rutland Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Stainsby Hall Second XI v Belper Amateurs Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Stanton by Dale Second XI v Spondon Fourth XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Whittington Wanderers v Belper Meadows Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Wirksworth and Middleton Second XI v Ambergate Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Breadsall Second XI v Walton-on-Trent Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Darley Abbey Third XI v Wootton Sports Club Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Dunstall Third XI v Elvaston Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Kirk Langley v Alrewas Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Packington v Hilton Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Victory v Ockbrook and Borrowash Fourth XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Ashover Barbarians Second XI v Pilsley and Clay Cross | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Buxton Second XI v South Wingfield Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Denby Third XI v Duffield Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Nutbrook Second XI v Butterley United | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Riddings Second XI v Ashford in the Water | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Staveley Welfare v Apperknowle | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Brailsford and Ednaston Second XI v Winshill Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Chellaston Third XI v Lullington Park Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Derby Congregational Second XI v Clifton Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Mugginton v Rolleston Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Rosehill Methodists v Quarndon Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Swarkestone Third XI v Melbourne Town Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Belper Amateurs v Ashover Barbarians | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Belper Meadows Second XI v Wirksworth and Middleton | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Darley Dale v Denby Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Holmesfield v Hundall | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Marehay Second XI v Riddings | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Quarndon Second XI v Matlock and Cromford Meadows | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Alvaston and Boulton Second XI v Derby Congregational | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Lullington Park v Chellaston | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Rolleston Second XI v Alrewas Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Trentside v Etwall | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Winshill v Hartshorne | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Wootton Sports Club v Brailsford and Ednaston | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Elvaston v Shipley Hall | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Glapwell Colliery v Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Mickleover v Swarkestone Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Sandiacre Town Second XI v Spondon Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Tutbury v Buxton | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Walton-on-Trent v Langley Mill United | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Bovey Tracey v Exeter | ECBP | Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Bradninch and Kentisbeare v Sandford | ECBP | Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Cornwood v Heathcoat | ECBP | Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Plympton v Paignton | ECBP | Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Sidmouth v Exmouth | ECBP | Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Burnmoor v Burnopfield | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Chester-le-Street v Castle Eden | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Newcastle v South Northumberland | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Sunderland v Ashington | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Tynedale v Felling | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Tynemouth v Benwell Hill | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Bury St Edmunds v Frinton-on-Sea | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Copdock and Old Ipswichian v Sudbury | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Great Witchingham v Sawston and Babraham | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Mildenhall v Horsford | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Saffron Walden v Witham | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Swardeston v Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Clifton v Flowery Field | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Denton West v Edgworth | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Egerton v Heaton | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Roe Green v Shaw | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Westhoughton v Bradshaw | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Woodbank v Flixton | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Brentwood v Wanstead and Snaresbrook | ECBP | Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Buckhurst Hill v Colchester and East Essex | ECBP | Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Chingford v Chelmsford | ECBP | Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Hornchurch v Loughton | ECBP | Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Hutton v Hadleigh and Thundersley | ECBP | Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Brigstock v Rushden and Higham Town | ECBP | Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Desborough Town v Peterborough Town | ECBP | Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Kislingbury Temperance v Geddington | ECBP | Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Old Northamptonians v Finedon Dolben | ECBP | Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Oundle Town v Wollaston | ECBP | Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Banbury v Wargrave | ECBP | Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Finchampstead v Datchet | ECBP | Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Henley v Aston Rowant | ECBP | Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Oxford Downs v Great Brickhill | ECBP | Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Wokingham v High Wycombe | ECBP | Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Clifton Alliance v Scarborough | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Easingwold v Driffield Town | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Hull Zingari v Stamford Bridge | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Castleford | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Woodhouse Grange v Harrogate | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | York v Sessay | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Borstal v Ash | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Linton Park v Bapchild | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Rainham v Tonbridge | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Sibton Park v Ashford Town | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Upchurch v The Mote Second XI | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Bexleyheath Second XI v Simba | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Cobham v Bromley Third XI | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Gravesend RF v Bexley Third XI | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI v Blackheath Third XI | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Orpington v Bickley Park Second XI | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Bickley Park v Minster (Sheppey) | ECBP | Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Canterbury v Hayes | ECBP | Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Lordswood v Blackheath | ECBP | Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Sandwich Town v Tunbridge Wells | ECBP | Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | St Lawrence and Highland Court v Bexley | ECBP | Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Clitheroe v Littleborough | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Enfield v Church | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Haslingden v Darwen | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Lowerhouse v Todmorden | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Middleton v Norden | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Rochdale v Burnley | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Bacup v Rawtenstall | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | East Lancashire v Colne | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Great Harwood v Greenmount | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Nelson v Rishton | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Ramsbottom v Crompton | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Walsden v Accrington | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Burnley Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Colne Second XI v Enfield Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Darwen Second XI v Haslingden Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Littleborough Second XI v Clitheroe Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Norden Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Todmorden Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Accrington Second XI v Walsden Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Church Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Crompton Second XI v Rochdale Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Greenmount Second XI v Middleton Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Rawtenstall Second XI v Bacup Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Rishton Second XI v Nelson Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Cropston v Leicester Ivanhoe | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Kibworth v Rothley Park | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Langtons v Houghton and Thurnby | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Loughborough Town v Barrow Town | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Newtown Linford v Lutterworth | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Sileby Town v Oakham | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Appleby Frodingham Second XI v Messingham | misc | Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Holton-le-Clay v Brocklesby Park | misc | Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Louth Second XI v Cherry Willingham | misc | Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Scunthorpe Town Second XI v Nettleham Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Barton Town v Lindum Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Broughton v Haxey | misc | Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Hartsholme v Louth | misc | Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Market Rasen v Scothern | misc | Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Alford v Barton Town Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Bracebridge Heath Second XI v Grimsby Town Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Normanby Park v Outcasts | misc | Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Scunthorpe Town Third XI v Cleethorpes Third XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Caistor Second XI v Messingham Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Haxey Second XI v Brigg Town | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Nettleham Third XI v Horncastle Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Outcasts Second XI v Grimsby Town Third XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Cherry Willingham Second XI v Alford Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Gully Cricketers v Holton-le-Clay Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Louth Third XI v Hartsholme Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Scothern Second XI v Grimoldby | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Grimsby Town v Bracebridge Heath | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Lindum v Grantham | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Long Sutton v Bourne | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Nettleham v Scunthorpe Town | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Spalding v Sleaford | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Woodhall Spa v Market Deeping | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Birkenhead Park v Newton-le-Willows | ECBP | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Formby v Wigan | ECBP | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | New Brighton v Rainford | ECBP | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Northern v Leigh | ECBP | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Ormskirk v Rainhill | ECBP | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Southport and Birkdale v Wallasey | ECBP | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Ealing v Brondesbury | ECBP | Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Hornsey v Finchley | ECBP | Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | North Middlesex v Shepherds Bush | ECBP | Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Stanmore v Richmond | ECBP | Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Teddington v Crouch End | ECBP | Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Bagnall Norton v Audley | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Hem Heath v Cheadle | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | J and G Meakin v Burslem | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Longton v Checkley | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Moddershall and Oulton v Leek | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Porthill Park v Stone | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Brymbo v Llandudno | ECBP | North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Denbigh v Mochdre | ECBP | North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Menai Bridge v Bangor | ECBP | North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Northop v Gwersyllt Park | ECBP | North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | St Asaph v Gresford | ECBP | North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Barnard Castle v Normanby Hall | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Darlington Railway Athletic v Marton | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Hartlepool v Bishop Auckland | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Richmondshire v Darlington | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Saltburn v Stokesley | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Stockton v Middlesbrough | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Fleetwood v Garstang | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Fulwood and Broughton v Euxton | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Leyland v Blackpool | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Mawdesley v Longridge | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Settle v Chorley | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | St Annes v Kendal | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Cavaliers and Carrington v Plumtree | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Hucknall v Cuckney | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Kimberley Institute v Attenborough | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Notts and Arnold Amateur v Papplewick and Linby | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Radcliffe-on-Trent v Welbeck | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | West Bridgfordians v Wollaton | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Bishop's Stortford v Shenley Village | ECBP | Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | North Mymms v Harpenden | ECBP | Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Radlett v Hertford | ECBP | Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Totteridge Millhillians v Old Owens | ECBP | Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | West Herts v Potters Bar | ECBP | Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Bridgend Town v Ammanford | ECBP | South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Cardiff v Pontarddulais | ECBP | South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | St Fagans v Newport | ECBP | South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Swansea v Neath | ECBP | South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Usk v Pentyrch | ECBP | South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Alton v Havant | ECBP | Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Basingstoke and North Hants v Lymington | ECBP | Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Bournemouth v Bashley (Rydal) | ECBP | Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Burridge v South Wilts | ECBP | Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | St Cross Symondians v Hampshire Cricket Academy | ECBP | Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Bognor Regis v Preston Nomads | ECBP | Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | East Grinstead v Middleton-on-Sea | ECBP | Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Hastings and St Leonards Priory v Three Bridges | ECBP | Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Horsham v Worthing | ECBP | Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Roffey v Cuckfield | ECBP | Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Bradford and Bingley v Jer Lane | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Cleckheaton v Woodlands | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | New Farnley v Farsley | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Pudsey Congs v Ossett | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Pudsey St Lawrence v Undercliffe | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Townville v Methley | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Alvis Second XI v Warwick Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Atherstone Town Second XI v Coventry Blues Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Kenilworth Wardens Fourth XI v Willow | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Oakfield and Rowlands Second XI v Bulkington | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Stockingford v Bablake Old Boys Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Aston Unity Second XI v Solihull Blossomfield Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Coleshill Second XI v Studley Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Kings Heath Third XI v Knowle and Dorridge Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Thimblemill Second XI v Sutton Coldfield Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Ward End Unity Second XI v Earlswood Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Ansley Sports v Attleborough Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Bulkington Second XI v RMCC Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Coleshill Third XI v Nether Whitacre Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Fillongley Third XI v Nuneaton Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Lapworth Third XI v Attleborough Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Wolvey Second XI v Earlswood Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Handsworth Fifth XI v Four Oaks Saints Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Pickwick Post and Mail Third XI v Aston Unity Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Smethwick Fifth XI v Wishaw Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Solihull Blossomfield Fourth XI v Olton and West Warwickshire Fifth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Walmley Fifth XI v Walmley Sixth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Weoley Hill Fourth XI v Catherine-de-Barnes Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Attleborough v Nuneaton Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Bablake Old Boys Second XI v Oakfield and Rowlands | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Leamington Khalsa v Warwick Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Leamington Third XI v Wolvey | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | RMCC Second XI v Pak Shaheen Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Standard Second XI v Dunlop Stars Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Attock Third XI v Kings Heath Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Earlswood Second XI v Handsworth Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Knowle and Dorridge Third XI v Moseley Ashfield Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Sheldon Marlborough v Thimblemill | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Solihull Blossomfield Second XI v Coleshill | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Weoley Hill v Sutton Coldfield Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Aston Manor Second XI v Knowle Village | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Bedworth Second XI v Dorridge Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Bridge Trust Old Boys v Old Edwardians | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Castle Bromwich v Atherstone Town | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Copsewood West Indian Wanderers v Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Rugby Second XI v Ambleside | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Ambleside Third XI v Coventry and North Warwickshire Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Bedworth Fourth XI v Castle Bromwich Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Griff and Coton Second XI v Berkswell Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Nuneaton Third XI v Stockton Star Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Standard Third XI v Atherstone Town Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Bridge Trust Old Boys Second XI v Moseley Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Four Oaks Saints Third XI v Bronze Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Solihull Municipal Third XI v Shenley Fields SYS Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Sutton Coldfield Fourth XI v Olton and West Warwickshire Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Walmley Fourth XI v Weoley Hill Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI v Bablake Old Boys | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Harborne Second XI v Standard | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Kings Heath v Knowle and Dorridge Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Nuneaton v Ward End Unity | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Solihull Municipal v Nether Whitacre | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Sutton Coldfield v Leamington Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Ambleside Second XI v Newdigate | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Fillongley Second XI v Corley Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Nether Whitacre Second XI v Copsewood West Indian Wanderers Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Newbold on Avon v Wilnecote | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Rugby Third XI v Alvis | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Water Orton Second XI v Dorridge Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Bournville v Attock Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Four Oaks Saints Second XI v Sheldon Marlborough Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Handsworth Third XI v Moseley Ashfield Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Marston Green Second XI v Lyndworth Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Smethwick Third XI v Aston Manor Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Wishaw Second XI v Weoley Hill Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Berkswell Third XI v Kenilworth Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI v Kenilworth Wardens Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Coventry Blues v Bedworth Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Knowle Village Second XI v Leamington Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Massey Ferguson v Leamington Khalsa Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Stockton Star Second XI v Griff and Coton | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Catherine-de-Barnes v Solihull Municipal Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Moseley Third XI v Walmley Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Old Edwardians Second XI v Streetly Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI v Hampton and Solihull Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI v Aston Unity | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Shenley Fields SYS v Lyndworth Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Bablake Old Boys Fourth XI v Ambleside Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Coventry Blues Third XI v Rugby Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Griff and Coton Third XI v Massey Ferguson Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Kenilworth Wardens Fifth XI v Oakfield and Rowlands Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Newdigate Second XI v Dunlop Stars Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Wilnecote Second XI v Corley Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Dorridge Fourth XI v Sheldon Marlborough Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Hampton and Solihull Third XI v Selly Park | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Moseley Ashfield Fourth XI v Knowle Village Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Streetly Third XI v Kings Heath Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Studley Third XI v Smethwick Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Water Orton Third XI v Handsworth Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Bronze v Fillongley | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Corley v Stockton Star | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Lyndworth v Attock Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Moseley Second XI v Four Oaks Saints | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI v Pickwick Post and Mail | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Walmley Second XI v Wishaw | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Berkswell Second XI v RMCC | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Dunlop Stars v Marston Green | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Kenilworth v Kenilworth Wardens Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Pak Shaheen v Earlswood | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Studley v Smethwick Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Warwick v Water Orton | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Attock v Solihull Blossomfield | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Hampton and Solihull v Stratford-upon-Avon | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Handsworth v Bedworth | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Moseley Ashfield v Rugby | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Olton and West Warwickshire v Aston Manor | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Streetly v Walmley | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Bath v Taunton St Andrews | ECBP | West of England Premier League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Bedminster v Burbage and Easton Royal | ECBP | West of England Premier League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Bristol v Bishopston | ECBP | West of England Premier League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Frocester v Bridgwater | ECBP | West of England Premier League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Potterne v Lansdown | ECBP | West of England Premier League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Cleethorpes v Sheffield Collegiate | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Elsecar v Doncaster Town | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Shiregreen v Wakefield Thornes | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Tickhill v Barnsley Woolley Miners | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Treeton v Appleby Frodingham | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Whitley Hall v Cawthorne | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
10 Aug | Arbroath United v Royal High Corstorphine | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
10 Aug | Carlton v Falkland | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
10 Aug | Forfarshire v Grange | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
10 Aug | Heriot's v Watsonians | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
10 Aug | Meigle v Stewart's Melville | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
10 Aug | Ayr v Uddingston | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
10 Aug | Clydesdale v Ferguslie | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
10 Aug | Drumpellier v Prestwick | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
10 Aug | Glasgow High Kelvinside v Stirling County | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
10 Aug | Stenhousemuir v West of Scotland | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
11 Aug | not known v not known | misc | Global T20 Canada 2024 | Final | Canada | |
11 Aug | Berkshire Under-16s v Dorset Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
11 Aug | Buckinghamshire Under-16s v Worcestershire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
11 Aug | Cambridgeshire Under-16s v Cricket East Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 4B | England | |
11 Aug | Cumbria Under-16s v Lancashire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
11 Aug | Essex Under-16s v Kent Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 4A | England | |
11 Aug | Hertfordshire Under-16s v Norfolk Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 4B | England | |
11 Aug | Middlesex Under-16s v Surrey Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 4A | England | |
11 Aug | Northamptonshire Under-16s v Staffordshire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
11 Aug | Nottinghamshire Under-16s v Herefordshire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
11 Aug | Oxfordshire Under-16s v Shropshire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
11 Aug | Somerset Under-16s v Hampshire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
11 Aug | Wales Under-16s v Gloucestershire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
11 Aug | Warwickshire Under-16s v Leicestershire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
11 Aug | Appleby Frodingham Third XI v Messingham Third XI | misc | Glen Sands Cup 2024 | Group B | England | |
11 Aug | North Wheatley with Leverton Third XI v Outcasts Third XI | misc | Glen Sands Cup 2024 | Group B | England | |
11 Aug | Scunthorpe Town Development XI v Broughton Third XI | misc | Glen Sands Cup 2024 | Group A | England | |
11 Aug | Bacup Third XI v East Lancashire Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 3 | England | |
11 Aug | Clitheroe Fourth XI v Accrington Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 3 | England | |
11 Aug | Crompton Third XI v Haslingden Fourth XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 3 | England | |
11 Aug | Enfield Third XI v Lowerhouse Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 1 | England | |
11 Aug | Great Harwood Third XI v Burnley Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 1 | England | |
11 Aug | Haslingden Third XI v Great Harwood Fourth XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 1 | England | |
11 Aug | Littleborough Third XI v Rishton Fourth XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 2 | England | |
11 Aug | Lowerhouse Fourth XI v Todmorden Fourth XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 3 | England | |
11 Aug | Middleton Third XI v Nelson Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 2 | England | |
11 Aug | Norden Third XI v Church Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 2 | England | |
11 Aug | Ramsbottom Women v Colne Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 3 | England | |
11 Aug | Rawtenstall Third XI v Greenmount Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 2 | England | |
11 Aug | Rishton Third XI v Todmorden Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 2 | England | |
11 Aug | Rochdale Third XI v Clitheroe Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 1 | England | |
11 Aug | Walsden Third XI v Ramsbottom Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 1 | England | |
11 Aug | Lowerhouse v Todmorden | LLWC | Lancashire League Worsley Cup 2024 | Final | England | |
11 Aug | Lullington Park v Penkridge | misc | Lichfield and District Sunday League 2024 | England | ||
11 Aug | Hibaldstow v Alkborough | misc | Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 | England | ||
11 Aug | Bedfordshire v Buckinghamshire | MCChamp | National Counties Championship 2024 | Eastern Division One | England | |
11 Aug | Berkshire v Oxfordshire | MCChamp | National Counties Championship 2024 | Western Division One | England | |
11 Aug | Cambridgeshire v Northumberland | MCChamp | National Counties Championship 2024 | Eastern Division Two | England | |
11 Aug | Devon v Cheshire | MCChamp | National Counties Championship 2024 | Western Division One | England | |
11 Aug | Dorset v Herefordshire | MCChamp | National Counties Championship 2024 | Western Division Two | England | |
11 Aug | Norfolk v Cumbria | MCChamp | National Counties Championship 2024 | Eastern Division Two | England | |
11 Aug | Shropshire v Wales National Counties | MCChamp | National Counties Championship 2024 | Western Division Two | England | |
11 Aug | Staffordshire v Suffolk | MCChamp | National Counties Championship 2024 | Eastern Division One | England | |
11 Aug | Clacton-on-Sea v Chelmsford | misc | North Essex Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
11 Aug | Colchester and East Essex v Springfield | misc | North Essex Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
11 Aug | Sudbury Sunday XI v Halstead | misc | North Essex Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
11 Aug | North East Warriors Women v Derbyshire Women | wmisc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
11 Aug | Honourable Artillery Company v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
11 Aug | Stock Exchange v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
11 Aug | not known v not known | CRCUP | The Cricketer Cup 2024 | Final | England | |
11 Aug | Grange v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in Scotland 2024 | Scotland | ||
12 Aug | Cheshire Under-16s v Cumbria Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
12 Aug | Derbyshire Under-18s v Leicestershire Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
12 Aug | Lancashire Under-18s v Yorkshire Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
12 Aug | Braunton v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
12 Aug | Northamptonshire Second XI v South Asian Cricket Academy | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
12 Aug | Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
12 Aug | The Mote v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
12 Aug | Gloucestershire Second XI v Sussex Second XI | Champ | Second Eleven Championship 2024 | England | ||
13 Aug | Berkshire Under-18s v Buckinghamshire Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 4 | England | |
13 Aug | Gloucestershire Under-18s v Northamptonshire Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
13 Aug | Hampshire Under-18s v Sussex Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
13 Aug | Kent Under-18s v Middlesex Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
13 Aug | Nottinghamshire Under-18s v Durham Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
13 Aug | Somerset Under-18s v Worcestershire Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
13 Aug | Staffordshire Under-18s v Cheshire Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 4 | England | |
13 Aug | Surrey Under-18s v Essex Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
13 Aug | Warwickshire Under-18s v Wales Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
13 Aug | London Schools Cricket Association Academy v Club Cricket Conference | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
13 Aug | Spondon v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
13 Aug | Suffolk Under-18s v Lincolnshire Under-18s | U18TT | Vitality Under-18 County T20 2024 | Group 6 | England | |
13 Aug | Suffolk Under-18s v Lincolnshire Under-18s | U18TT | Vitality Under-18 County T20 2024 | Group 6 | England | |
14 Aug | Cricket East Under-16s v Hertfordshire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 4B | England | |
14 Aug | Gloucestershire Under-16s v Devon Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
14 Aug | Hampshire Under-16s v Cornwall Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
14 Aug | Herefordshire Under-16s v Shropshire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
14 Aug | Kent Under-16s v Middlesex Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 4A | England | |
14 Aug | Leicestershire Under-16s v Worcestershire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
14 Aug | Lincolnshire Under-16s v Cumbria Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
14 Aug | Northamptonshire Under-16s v Nottinghamshire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
14 Aug | Oxfordshire Under-16s v Buckinghamshire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 2 | England | |
14 Aug | Suffolk Under-16s v Cambridgeshire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 4B | England | |
14 Aug | Wales Under-16s v Somerset Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 3 | England | |
14 Aug | Dragons v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
14 Aug | Trent Bridge v Old Nottinghamians Phoenix | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
14 Aug | National Asian Cricket Council Women v Marylebone Cricket Club Women | wmisc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
14 Aug | England Lions v Sri Lankans | misc | Sri Lanka in England 2024 | England | ||
15 Aug | Lancashire Under-16s v Derbyshire Under-16s | misc | ECB Under-16 County Cup 2024 | Group 1 | England | |
15 Aug | Cleethorpes v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
15 Aug | Lloyds of London v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
16 Aug | Cookham Dean v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
16 Aug | Ealing Academy v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Ashtead v Sutton | ECBP | AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Banstead v Sunbury | ECBP | AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | East Molesey v Weybridge | ECBP | AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Guildford v Esher | ECBP | AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Reigate Priory v Wimbledon | ECBP | AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Alrewas v Dunstall | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Alvaston and Boulton v Belper Meadows | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Cutthorpe v Spondon | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Denby v Ockbrook and Borrowash | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Sandiacre Town v Swarkestone | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Sawley v Rolleston | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Barnards Green v Wolverhampton | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Berkswell v Smethwick | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Halesowen v Knowle and Dorridge | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Moseley v Kenilworth Wardens | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Ombersley v Barnt Green | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | West Bromwich Dartmouth v Himley | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Bridgnorth v Leamington | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Coventry and North Warwickshire v Shifnal | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Harborne v Worfield | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Kidderminster v Wellington | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Shrewsbury v Old Hill | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Tamworth v Dorridge | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Burwell and Exning v Foxton Granta | misc | Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Eaton Socon v Sawston and Babraham Second XI | misc | Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Old Leysians v Histon | misc | Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Ramsey v Blunham | misc | Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Saffron Walden Second XI v Wisbech Town | misc | Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Beckenham v Sevenoaks Vine | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Bromley v Dartford | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Holmesdale v Broadstairs | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Leeds and Broomfield v Whitstable | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Linden Park v The Mote | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Gravesend v Folkestone | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Harvel v Bromley Common | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Kings Hill v Old Wilsonians | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Nonington v Bexley Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Old Dunstonians and CUACO v Sidcup | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Bromley Common Second XI v Holmesdale Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Dartford Second XI v Gravesend Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Old Colfeians v Minster (Sheppey) Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Sandwich Town Second XI v Chislehurst and West Kent | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Whitstable Second XI v High Halstow | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Bexleyheath v Tunbridge Wells Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Bromley Town v New Beckenham | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Catford and Cyphers v Bromley Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Roebucks v Blackheath Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Sevenoaks Vine Second XI v Chestfield | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Canterbury Second XI v Hayes Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Cowdrey v Frindsbury | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Lordswood Second XI v Catford Wanderers | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI v Beckenham Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Staplehurst v Tenterden | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Alderley Edge v Grappenhall | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Didsbury v Toft | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Nantwich v Chester Boughton Hall | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Neston v Widnes | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Oxton v Bowdon | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Timperley v Hyde | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Callington v Helston | ECBP | Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Camborne v Penzance | ECBP | Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Redruth v St Just | ECBP | Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Truro v St Austell | ECBP | Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Werrington v Wadebridge | ECBP | Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Ashbourne Second XI v Burton Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Lullington Park Third XI v Castle Donington Town | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Tutbury Third XI v Rolleston Fourth XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Uttoxeter Second XI v Yoxall | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | West Hallam White Rose Second XI v Rosehill Methodists Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Clowne Town Second XI v Hathersage | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Darley Dale Second XI v Ilkeston Rutland Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Langley Mill United Second XI v Cutthorpe Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Sandiacre Town Third XI v Alfreton Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Selston Town v Stanton by Dale | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Swanwick Hall v Ashbourne | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Allestree v Sawley Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Darley Abbey Second XI v Draycott and Hanbury | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Etwall Second XI v Kings Bromley | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Mickleover Second XI v Alvaston and Boulton Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Trentside Second XI v Elvaston Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Tutbury Second XI v Chellaston Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Chesterfield Second XI v Marehay Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Duffield Second XI v Holmewood | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Hollinsend Methodists v West Hallam White Rose | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Morton Colliery Second XI v Eckington Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Nutbrook v South Wingfield Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Stainsby Hall v Ambergate | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Breadsall v Uttoxeter | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Burton v Spondon Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Dunstall Second XI v Abbots Bromley | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Ockbrook and Borrowash Third XI v Melbourne Town | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Risley v Darley Abbey | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Ticknall Second XI v Hilton | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Alfreton v Marehay | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Clifton v Ticknall | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Eckington v Duffield | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Ilkeston Rutland v Chesterfield | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Quarndon v Clowne Town | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | South Wingfield v Morton Colliery | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Ambergate Second XI v Stainsby Hall Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Belper Amateurs Second XI v Glapwell Colliery Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Ilkeston Rutland Third XI v Belper Meadows Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Spondon Fourth XI v Matlock and Cromford Meadows Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Stanton by Dale Second XI v Wirksworth and Middleton Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Whittington Wanderers v Codnor | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Alrewas Third XI v Breadsall Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Elvaston Third XI v Packington | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Hilton Second XI v Wootton Sports Club Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Kirk Langley v Dunstall Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Victory v Darley Abbey Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Walton-on-Trent Second XI v Ockbrook and Borrowash Fourth XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Apperknowle v South Wingfield Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Ashover Barbarians Second XI v Nutbrook Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Butterley United v Staveley Welfare | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Duffield Third XI v Ashford in the Water | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Pilsley and Clay Cross v Denby Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Riddings Second XI v Buxton Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Chellaston Third XI v Brailsford and Ednaston Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Lullington Park Second XI v Swarkestone Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Melbourne Town Second XI v Quarndon Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Rolleston Third XI v Clifton Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Rosehill Methodists v Derby Congregational Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Winshill Second XI v Mugginton | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Ashover Barbarians v Riddings | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Belper Meadows Second XI v Holmesfield | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Hundall v Quarndon Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Marehay Second XI v Darley Dale | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Wirksworth and Middleton v Belper Amateurs | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Brailsford and Ednaston v Alvaston and Boulton Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Chellaston v Winshill | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Derby Congregational v Alrewas Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Hartshorne v Etwall | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Rolleston Second XI v Trentside | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Wootton Sports Club v Lullington Park | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Buxton v Shipley Hall | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Elvaston v Walton-on-Trent | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Glapwell Colliery v Mickleover | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI v Tutbury | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Spondon Second XI v Langley Mill United | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Swarkestone Second XI v Sandiacre Town Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Bovey Tracey v Bradninch and Kentisbeare | ECBP | Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Exeter v Plympton | ECBP | Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Heathcoat v Exmouth | ECBP | Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Paignton v Sidmouth | ECBP | Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Sandford v Cornwood | ECBP | Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Ashington v Chester-le-Street | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Benwell Hill v Tynedale | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Burnopfield v Tynemouth | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Castle Eden v Newcastle | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Felling v Sunderland | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | South Northumberland v Burnmoor | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers v Saffron Walden | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Frinton-on-Sea v Copdock and Old Ipswichian | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Horsford v Bury St Edmunds | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Sawston and Babraham v Mildenhall | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Sudbury v Swardeston | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Witham v Great Witchingham | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Bradshaw v Roe Green | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Edgworth v Westhoughton | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Flixton v Egerton | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Flowery Field v Denton West | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Heaton v Clifton | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Shaw v Woodbank | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Chelmsford v Hutton | ECBP | Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Chingford v Buckhurst Hill | ECBP | Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Hadleigh and Thundersley v Brentwood | ECBP | Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Loughton v Hornchurch | ECBP | Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Wanstead and Snaresbrook v Colchester and East Essex | ECBP | Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Finedon Dolben v Kislingbury Temperance | ECBP | Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Geddington v Desborough Town | ECBP | Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Peterborough Town v Brigstock | ECBP | Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Rushden and Higham Town v Oundle Town | ECBP | Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Wollaston v Old Northamptonians | ECBP | Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Datchet v Aston Rowant | ECBP | Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Finchampstead v Wokingham | ECBP | Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Great Brickhill v Banbury | ECBP | Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | High Wycombe v Oxford Downs | ECBP | Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Wargrave v Henley | ECBP | Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Castleford v Woodhouse Grange | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Driffield Town v Clifton Alliance | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Harrogate v Easingwold | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Scarborough v York | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Sessay v Hull Zingari | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Stamford Bridge v Sheriff Hutton Bridge | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Accrington Third XI v Crompton Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 3 | England | |
17 Aug | Burnley Third XI v Haslingden Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 1 | England | |
17 Aug | Clitheroe Third XI v Enfield Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 1 | England | |
17 Aug | Colne Third XI v Clitheroe Fourth XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 3 | England | |
17 Aug | East Lancashire Third XI v Lowerhouse Fourth XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 3 | England | |
17 Aug | Great Harwood Fourth XI v Rochdale Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 1 | England | |
17 Aug | Greenmount Third XI v Nelson Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 2 | England | |
17 Aug | Haslingden Fourth XI v Bacup Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 3 | England | |
17 Aug | Lowerhouse Third XI v Walsden Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 1 | England | |
17 Aug | Middleton Third XI v Church Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 2 | England | |
17 Aug | Norden Third XI v Rishton Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 2 | England | |
17 Aug | Ramsbottom Third XI v Great Harwood Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 1 | England | |
17 Aug | Rishton Fourth XI v Rawtenstall Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 2 | England | |
17 Aug | Todmorden Fourth XI v Ramsbottom Women | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 3 | England | |
17 Aug | Todmorden Third XI v Littleborough Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 2 | England | |
17 Aug | Ash v Linton Park | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Ashford Town v Borstal | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Bapchild v Rainham | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | The Mote Second XI v Sibton Park | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Tonbridge v Upchurch | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Bexley Third XI v Orpington | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Bickley Park Second XI v Bexleyheath Second XI | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Blackheath Third XI v Cobham | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Bromley Third XI v Gravesend RF | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Simba v Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Bexley v Lordswood | ECBP | Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Blackheath v Bickley Park | ECBP | Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Hayes v Sandwich Town | ECBP | Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Minster (Sheppey) v Canterbury | ECBP | Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Tunbridge Wells v St Lawrence and Highland Court | ECBP | Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Barrow Town v Sileby Town | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Houghton and Thurnby v Loughborough Town | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Leicester Ivanhoe v Kibworth | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Lutterworth v Cropston | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Oakham v Newtown Linford | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Rothley Park v Langtons | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Alkborough v Holton-le-Clay | misc | Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Cherry Willingham v Nettleham Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Messingham v Louth Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Cleethorpes Second XI v Barton Town | misc | Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Haxey v Caistor | misc | Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Lindum Second XI v Broughton | misc | Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Louth v Market Rasen | misc | Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Scothern v Hartsholme | misc | Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Grimsby Town Second XI v Normanby Park | misc | Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Market Rasen Second XI v Lindum Third XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Outcasts v Barton Town Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Scunthorpe Town Third XI v Bracebridge Heath Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Brigg Town v Nettleham Third XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Caistor Second XI v Haxey Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Grimsby Town Third XI v Broughton Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Horncastle Second XI v Outcasts Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Alford Second XI v Scothern Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Grimoldby v Horncastle | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Hartsholme Second XI v Gully Cricketers | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Holton-le-Clay Second XI v Cherry Willingham Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Bourne v Woodhall Spa | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Grantham v Long Sutton | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Market Deeping v Bracebridge Heath | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Nettleham v Grimsby Town | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Scunthorpe Town v Spalding | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Sleaford v Lindum | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Leigh v Birkenhead Park | ECBP | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Newton-le-Willows v Formby | ECBP | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Rainford v Northern | ECBP | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Rainhill v New Brighton | ECBP | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Wallasey v Ormskirk | ECBP | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Wigan v Southport and Birkdale | ECBP | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Brondesbury v Crouch End | ECBP | Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Finchley v Ealing | ECBP | Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | North Middlesex v Teddington | ECBP | Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Richmond v Hornsey | ECBP | Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Shepherds Bush v Stanmore | ECBP | Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Burslem v Porthill Park | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Cheadle v J and G Meakin | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Checkley v Hem Heath | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Leek v Audley | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Longton v Bagnall Norton | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Stone v Moddershall and Oulton | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Bangor v Northop | ECBP | North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Gwersyllt Park v Denbigh | ECBP | North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Llandudno v St Asaph | ECBP | North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Menai Bridge v Brymbo | ECBP | North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Mochdre v Gresford | ECBP | North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Darlington v Saltburn | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Marton v Bishop Auckland | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Middlesbrough v Barnard Castle | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Normanby Hall v Richmondshire | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Stockton v Hartlepool | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Stokesley v Darlington Railway Athletic | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Blackpool v Netherfield | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Chorley v Leyland | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Euxton v Fulwood and Broughton | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Garstang v St Annes | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Kendal v Mawdesley | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Settle v Fleetwood | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Attenborough v Cavaliers and Carrington | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Cuckney v West Bridgfordians | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Notts and Arnold Amateur v Kimberley Institute | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Plumtree v Radcliffe-on-Trent | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Welbeck v Hucknall | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Wollaton v Papplewick and Linby | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Bishop's Stortford v Totteridge Millhillians | ECBP | Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Harpenden v Radlett | ECBP | Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Old Owens v West Herts | ECBP | Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Potters Bar v North Mymms | ECBP | Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Shenley Village v Hertford | ECBP | Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Ammanford v Swansea | ECBP | South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Neath v Cardiff | ECBP | South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Newport v Usk | ECBP | South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Pentyrch v Bridgend Town | ECBP | South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Pontarddulais v St Fagans | ECBP | South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Bashley (Rydal) v St Cross Symondians | ECBP | Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Bournemouth v Burridge | ECBP | Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Hampshire Cricket Academy v Alton | ECBP | Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Havant v Basingstoke and North Hants | ECBP | Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Lymington v South Wilts | ECBP | Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Bognor Regis v Roffey | ECBP | Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Middleton-on-Sea v Cuckfield | ECBP | Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Preston Nomads v Horsham | ECBP | Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Three Bridges v East Grinstead | ECBP | Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Worthing v Hastings and St Leonards Priory | ECBP | Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Cleckheaton v Bradford and Bingley | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Farsley v Jer Lane | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Methley v Pudsey St Lawrence | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Ossett v New Farnley | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Undercliffe v Pudsey Congs | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Woodlands v Townville | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Bablake Old Boys Third XI v Kenilworth Wardens Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Bulkington v Stockingford | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Coventry Blues Second XI v Oakfield and Rowlands Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Warwick Third XI v Atherstone Town Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Willow v Alvis Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Earlswood Third XI v Aston Unity Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Knowle and Dorridge Fourth XI v Thimblemill Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Solihull Blossomfield Third XI v Coleshill Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Studley Second XI v Kings Heath Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Sutton Coldfield Third XI v Ward End Unity Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Attleborough Second XI v Bulkington Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Attleborough Third XI v Wolvey Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Earlswood Fourth XI v Ansley Sports | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Nether Whitacre Third XI v Lapworth Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Nuneaton Fourth XI v Coleshill Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | RMCC Third XI v Fillongley Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Aston Unity Third XI v Smethwick Fifth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Catherine-de-Barnes Second XI v Walmley Fifth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Four Oaks Saints Fourth XI v Pickwick Post and Mail Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Olton and West Warwickshire Fifth XI v Weoley Hill Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Walmley Sixth XI v Handsworth Fifth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Wishaw Third XI v Solihull Blossomfield Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Dunlop Stars Second XI v Leamington Khalsa | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Nuneaton Second XI v Standard Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Oakfield and Rowlands v Leamington Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Pak Shaheen Second XI v Bablake Old Boys Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Warwick Second XI v RMCC Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Wolvey v Attleborough | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Coleshill v Attock Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Handsworth Second XI v Knowle and Dorridge Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Kings Heath Second XI v Weoley Hill | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Moseley Ashfield Second XI v Solihull Blossomfield Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Sutton Coldfield Second XI v Sheldon Marlborough | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Thimblemill v Earlswood Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Ambleside v Bridge Trust Old Boys | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Atherstone Town v Rugby Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Dorridge Second XI v Castle Bromwich | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Knowle Village v Bedworth Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Old Edwardians v Copsewood West Indian Wanderers | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI v Aston Manor Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Atherstone Town Third XI v Bedworth Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Berkswell Fourth XI v Standard Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Castle Bromwich Second XI v Nuneaton Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Coventry and North Warwickshire Fourth XI v Griff and Coton Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Stockton Star Third XI v Ambleside Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Bronze Second XI v Walmley Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Moseley Fourth XI v Four Oaks Saints Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Olton and West Warwickshire Fourth XI v Solihull Municipal Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Shenley Fields SYS Second XI v Bridge Trust Old Boys Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Weoley Hill Third XI v Sutton Coldfield Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Bablake Old Boys v Sutton Coldfield | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Knowle and Dorridge Second XI v Nuneaton | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Leamington Second XI v Harborne Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Nether Whitacre v Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Standard v Kings Heath | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Ward End Unity v Solihull Municipal | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Alvis v Water Orton Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Copsewood West Indian Wanderers Second XI v Fillongley Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Corley Second XI v Rugby Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Dorridge Third XI v Newbold on Avon | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Newdigate v Nether Whitacre Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Wilnecote v Ambleside Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Aston Manor Third XI v Wishaw Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Attock Fourth XI v Handsworth Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Lyndworth Third XI v Smethwick Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Moseley Ashfield Third XI v Four Oaks Saints Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Sheldon Marlborough Second XI v Marston Green Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Weoley Hill Second XI v Bournville | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Bedworth Third XI v Massey Ferguson | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Griff and Coton v Berkswell Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Kenilworth Second XI v Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Kenilworth Wardens Third XI v Knowle Village Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Leamington Fourth XI v Coventry Blues | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Leamington Khalsa Second XI v Stockton Star Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Aston Unity v Old Edwardians Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Hampton and Solihull Second XI v Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Lyndworth Second XI v Catherine-de-Barnes | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Solihull Municipal Second XI v Moseley Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Streetly Second XI v Shenley Fields SYS | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Walmley Third XI v Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Ambleside Fourth XI v Kenilworth Wardens Fifth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Corley Third XI v Griff and Coton Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Dunlop Stars Third XI v Wilnecote Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Massey Ferguson Second XI v Coventry Blues Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Oakfield and Rowlands Third XI v Newdigate Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Rugby Fourth XI v Bablake Old Boys Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Handsworth Fourth XI v Dorridge Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Kings Heath Fourth XI v Hampton and Solihull Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Knowle Village Third XI v Water Orton Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Selly Park v Moseley Ashfield Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Sheldon Marlborough Third XI v Studley Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Smethwick Fourth XI v Streetly Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Attock Second XI v Walmley Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Fillongley v Corley | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Four Oaks Saints v Lyndworth | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Pickwick Post and Mail v Bronze | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Stockton Star v Moseley Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Wishaw v Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Earlswood v Warwick | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Kenilworth Wardens Second XI v Pak Shaheen | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Marston Green v Berkswell Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | RMCC v Kenilworth | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Smethwick Second XI v Dunlop Stars | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Water Orton v Studley | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Aston Manor v Streetly | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Bedworth v Olton and West Warwickshire | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Rugby v Attock | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Solihull Blossomfield v Hampton and Solihull | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Stratford-upon-Avon v Handsworth | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Walmley v Moseley Ashfield | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Bishopston v Potterne | ECBP | West of England Premier League 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Bridgwater v Bath | ECBP | West of England Premier League 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Burbage and Easton Royal v Bristol | ECBP | West of England Premier League 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Lansdown v Bedminster | ECBP | West of England Premier League 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Taunton St Andrews v Frocester | ECBP | West of England Premier League 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Appleby Frodingham v Elsecar | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Cawthorne v Barnsley Woolley Miners | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Doncaster Town v Shiregreen | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Sheffield Collegiate v Whitley Hall | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Treeton v Cleethorpes | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | Wakefield Thornes v Tickhill | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
17 Aug | not known v not known | SENCUP | Arachas Irish Senior Cup 2024 | Final | Ireland | |
17 Aug | Falkland v Grange | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
17 Aug | Heriot's v Forfarshire | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
17 Aug | Royal High Corstorphine v Carlton | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
17 Aug | Stewart's Melville v Arbroath United | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
17 Aug | Watsonians v Meigle | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
17 Aug | Ayr v Clydesdale | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
17 Aug | Ferguslie v Drumpellier | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
17 Aug | Prestwick v Stenhousemuir | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
17 Aug | Uddingston v Stirling County | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
17 Aug | West of Scotland v Glasgow High Kelvinside | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
18 Aug | Ticknall Third XI v Sawley Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Matlock and Cromford Meadows v Denby Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Broughton Third XI v Alkborough Second XI | misc | Glen Sands Cup 2024 | Group A | England | |
18 Aug | Hibaldstow Second XI v Scunthorpe Town Development XI | misc | Glen Sands Cup 2024 | Group A | England | |
18 Aug | North Wheatley with Leverton Third XI v Appleby Frodingham Third XI | misc | Glen Sands Cup 2024 | Group B | England | |
18 Aug | Outcasts Third XI v Messingham Third XI | misc | Glen Sands Cup 2024 | Group B | England | |
18 Aug | Burnley v Haslingden | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Church v Lowerhouse | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Darwen v Clitheroe | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Middleton v Enfield | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Norden v Littleborough | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Todmorden v Rochdale | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Accrington v Nelson | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Colne v Bacup | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Crompton v Walsden | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Great Harwood v East Lancashire | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Greenmount v Rishton | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Rawtenstall v Ramsbottom | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Clitheroe Second XI v Darwen Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Enfield Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Haslingden Second XI v Burnley Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Littleborough Second XI v Norden Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Lowerhouse Second XI v Colne Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Ramsbottom Second XI v Todmorden Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Bacup Second XI v Church Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | East Lancashire Second XI v Middleton Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Nelson Second XI v Accrington Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Rishton Second XI v Greenmount Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Rochdale Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Walsden Second XI v Crompton Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Buckinghamshire v Staffordshire | MCChamp | National Counties Championship 2024 | Eastern Division One | England | |
18 Aug | Cheshire v Cornwall | MCChamp | National Counties Championship 2024 | Western Division One | England | |
18 Aug | Herefordshire v Shropshire | MCChamp | National Counties Championship 2024 | Western Division Two | England | |
18 Aug | Hertfordshire v Northumberland | MCChamp | National Counties Championship 2024 | Eastern Division Two | England | |
18 Aug | Norfolk v Cambridgeshire | MCChamp | National Counties Championship 2024 | Eastern Division Two | England | |
18 Aug | Oxfordshire v Devon | MCChamp | National Counties Championship 2024 | Western Division One | England | |
18 Aug | Suffolk v Lincolnshire | MCChamp | National Counties Championship 2024 | Eastern Division One | England | |
18 Aug | Wales National Counties v Wiltshire | MCChamp | National Counties Championship 2024 | Western Division Two | England | |
18 Aug | Chelmsford v Sudbury Sunday XI | misc | North Essex Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Clacton-on-Sea v Colchester and East Essex | misc | North Essex Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Springfield v Halstead | misc | North Essex Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | not known v not known | misc | North Lindsey League Mick Walker Cup 2024 | Final | England | |
18 Aug | Blackpool v Kendal | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Chorley v Euxton | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Garstang v Mawdesley | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Longridge v Fulwood and Broughton | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Netherfield v Settle | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | St Annes v Fleetwood | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Norwich v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Sarisbury Athletic v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
18 Aug | Lincolnshire Under-18s v Norfolk Under-18s | U18TT | Vitality Under-18 County T20 2024 | Group 6 | England | |
18 Aug | Lincolnshire Under-18s v Norfolk Under-18s | U18TT | Vitality Under-18 County T20 2024 | Group 6 | England | |
18 Aug | Fife Under-19s v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in Scotland 2024 | Scotland | ||
19 Aug | Glamorgan Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI | Champ | Second Eleven Championship 2024 | England | ||
19 Aug | Gloucestershire Second XI v Essex Second XI | Champ | Second Eleven Championship 2024 | England | ||
20 Aug | Buckinghamshire Under-18s v Norfolk Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 4 | England | |
20 Aug | Devon Under-18s v Staffordshire Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 4 | England | |
20 Aug | Club Cricket Conference Under-25s v Free Foresters Academy | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
20 Aug | West Midlands Women's League v Marylebone Cricket Club Women | wmisc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
20 Aug | Derbyshire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI | Champ | Second Eleven Championship 2024 | England | ||
20 Aug | Durham Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI | Champ | Second Eleven Championship 2024 | England | ||
21 Aug | Cumbria Under-18s v Northumberland Under-18s | U18CH | ECB Under-18 County Championship 2024 | Group 5 | England | |
21 Aug | National Asian Cricket Council Birmingham v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
21 Aug | Radcliffe Sloggers v Trent Bridge | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
21 Aug | National Asian Cricket Council Birmingham v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
21 Aug | Buckinghamshire Women v Marylebone Cricket Club Women | wmisc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
21 Aug | Thame Town v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
21 Aug | Munster Development XI v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 2024 | Ireland | ||
22 Aug | Todmorden Fourth XI v Clitheroe Fourth XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 3 | England | |
22 Aug | Club Cricket Conference Under-25s v Sharks Cricket Academy | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
22 Aug | Wath v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
22 Aug | Munster Development XI v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 2024 | Ireland | ||
22 Aug | Munster Development XI v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 2024 | Ireland | ||
22 Aug | The Forty Club v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in Scotland 2024 | Scotland | ||
23 Aug | London Schools Cricket Association v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Esher v East Molesey | ECBP | AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Sunbury v Guildford | ECBP | AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Sutton v Banstead | ECBP | AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Weybridge v Reigate Priory | ECBP | AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Wimbledon v Ashtead | ECBP | AJ Fordham Surrey Championship Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Belper Meadows v Cutthorpe | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Dunstall v Alvaston and Boulton | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Ockbrook and Borrowash v Sawley | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Rolleston v Sandiacre Town | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Spondon v Denby | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Swarkestone v Alrewas | ECBP | Beechwood Mazda Derbyshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Barnt Green v West Bromwich Dartmouth | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Himley v Berkswell | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Kenilworth Wardens v Barnards Green | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Moseley v Halesowen | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Smethwick v Knowle and Dorridge | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Wolverhampton v Ombersley | ECBP | Birmingham and District League Premier Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Dorridge v Bridgnorth | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Kidderminster v Harborne | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Leamington v Shrewsbury | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Old Hill v Worfield | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Shifnal v Tamworth | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Wellington v Coventry and North Warwickshire | misc | Birmingham and District League Premier Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Blunham v Sawston and Babraham Second XI | misc | Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Cambridge St Giles v Burwell and Exning | misc | Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Eaton Socon v Wisbech Town | misc | Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Histon v Foxton Granta | misc | Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Ramsey v Saffron Walden Second XI | misc | Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Southill Park v Old Leysians | misc | Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Onyx Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Beckenham v Bromley | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Holmesdale v Whitstable | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Linden Park v Leeds and Broomfield | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Sevenoaks Vine v Broadstairs | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | The Mote v Dartford | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Championship Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Bexley Second XI v Old Wilsonians | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Bromley Common v Sidcup | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Harvel v Gravesend | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Kings Hill v Folkestone | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Nonington v Old Dunstonians and CUACO | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League First Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Chislehurst and West Kent v High Halstow | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Dartford Second XI v Bromley Common Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Gravesend Second XI v Minster (Sheppey) Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Sandwich Town Second XI v Old Colfeians | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Whitstable Second XI v Holmesdale Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Bexleyheath v Bromley Town | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Bromley Second XI v Blackheath Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Catford and Cyphers v Sevenoaks Vine Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Roebucks v New Beckenham | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Tunbridge Wells Second XI v Chestfield | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Catford Wanderers v Frindsbury | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Lordswood Second XI v Canterbury Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI v Hayes Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Staplehurst v Cowdrey | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Tenterden v Beckenham Second XI | KCL | CDDL Recycling Kent Cricket League Third Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Chester Boughton Hall v Bowdon | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Didsbury v Oxton | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Grappenhall v Nantwich | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Hyde v Alderley Edge | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Toft v Neston | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Widnes v Timperley | ECBP | Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Helston v Truro | ECBP | Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Penzance v Werrington | ECBP | Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | St Austell v Redruth | ECBP | Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | St Just v Camborne | ECBP | Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Wadebridge v Callington | ECBP | Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Burton Second XI v Tutbury Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Castle Donington Town v Ticknall Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Rolleston Fourth XI v Uttoxeter Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Rosehill Methodists Second XI v Lullington Park Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Sawley Third XI v Ashbourne Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Yoxall v West Hallam White Rose Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Alfreton Second XI v Selston Town | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Ashbourne v Langley Mill United Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Cutthorpe Second XI v Darley Dale Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Hathersage v Sandiacre Town Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Ilkeston Rutland Second XI v Clowne Town Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Stanton by Dale v Swanwick Hall | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Alvaston and Boulton Third XI v Etwall Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Chellaston Second XI v Mickleover Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Draycott and Hanbury v Allestree | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Elvaston Second XI v Darley Abbey Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Kings Bromley v Trentside Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Sawley Second XI v Tutbury Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Ambergate v Hollinsend Methodists | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Eckington Second XI v Chesterfield Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Holmewood v Nutbrook | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Marehay Third XI v Stainsby Hall | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | South Wingfield Second XI v Morton Colliery Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | West Hallam White Rose v Duffield Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Abbots Bromley v Risley | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Darley Abbey v Ockbrook and Borrowash Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Hilton v Burton | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Melbourne Town v Breadsall | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Spondon Third XI v Dunstall Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Uttoxeter v Ticknall Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Chesterfield v South Wingfield | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Clowne Town v Ilkeston Rutland | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Duffield v Clifton | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Marehay v Quarndon | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Morton Colliery v Eckington | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Ticknall v Alfreton | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Belper Meadows Third XI v Ambergate Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Codnor v Belper Amateurs Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Glapwell Colliery Second XI v Spondon Fourth XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Matlock and Cromford Meadows Second XI v Stanton by Dale Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Stainsby Hall Second XI v Whittington Wanderers | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Wirksworth and Middleton Second XI v Ilkeston Rutland Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Breadsall Second XI v Kirk Langley | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Darley Abbey Third XI v Hilton Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Dunstall Third XI v Walton-on-Trent Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Ockbrook and Borrowash Fourth XI v Elvaston Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Packington v Victory | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Wootton Sports Club Second XI v Alrewas Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Ashford in the Water v Butterley United | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Buxton Second XI v Apperknowle | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Denby Third XI v Ashover Barbarians Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Nutbrook Second XI v Duffield Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | South Wingfield Third XI v Pilsley and Clay Cross | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Staveley Welfare v Riddings Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Brailsford and Ednaston Second XI v Melbourne Town Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Clifton Second XI v Lullington Park Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Derby Congregational Second XI v Rolleston Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Mugginton v Rosehill Methodists | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Quarndon Third XI v Winshill Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Swarkestone Third XI v Chellaston Third XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Belper Amateurs v Belper Meadows Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Darley Dale v Matlock and Cromford Meadows | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Denby Second XI v Wirksworth and Middleton | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Holmesfield v Ashover Barbarians | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Quarndon Second XI v Marehay Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Riddings v Hundall | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Alrewas Second XI v Chellaston | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Alvaston and Boulton Second XI v Wootton Sports Club | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Etwall v Brailsford and Ednaston | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Lullington Park v Derby Congregational | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Trentside v Hartshorne | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Winshill v Rolleston Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three South 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Langley Mill United v Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Mickleover v Buxton | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Sandiacre Town Second XI v Elvaston | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Shipley Hall v Swarkestone Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Tutbury v Glapwell Colliery | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Walton-on-Trent v Spondon Second XI | misc | Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Exeter v Sandford | ECBP | Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Exmouth v Bradninch and Kentisbeare | ECBP | Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Heathcoat v Plympton | ECBP | Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Paignton v Cornwood | ECBP | Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Sidmouth v Bovey Tracey | ECBP | Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Ashington v Felling | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Burnmoor v Castle Eden | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Newcastle v Chester-le-Street | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Sunderland v Benwell Hill | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Tynedale v Burnopfield | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Tynemouth v South Northumberland | ECBP | Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Copdock and Old Ipswichian v Horsford | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Great Witchingham v Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Mildenhall v Bury St Edmunds | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Saffron Walden v Sudbury | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Sawston and Babraham v Witham | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Swardeston v Frinton-on-Sea | ECBP | East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Clifton v Flixton | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Denton West v Heaton | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Roe Green v Edgworth | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Shaw v Bradshaw | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Westhoughton v Flowery Field | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Woodbank v Egerton | ECBP | Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Brentwood v Chingford | ECBP | Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Buckhurst Hill v Chelmsford | ECBP | Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Colchester and East Essex v Hornchurch | ECBP | Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Hadleigh and Thundersley v Loughton | ECBP | Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Hutton v Wanstead and Snaresbrook | ECBP | Hamro Foundation Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Desborough Town v Brigstock | ECBP | Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Geddington v Finedon Dolben | ECBP | Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Kislingbury Temperance v Wollaston | ECBP | Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Old Northamptonians v Rushden and Higham Town | ECBP | Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Oundle Town v Peterborough Town | ECBP | Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Aston Rowant v Wargrave | ECBP | Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Banbury v High Wycombe | ECBP | Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Henley v Great Brickhill | ECBP | Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Oxford Downs v Finchampstead | ECBP | Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Wokingham v Datchet | ECBP | Home Counties Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Clifton Alliance v Harrogate | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Easingwold v Castleford | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Hull Zingari v Scarborough | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Sessay v Stamford Bridge | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Woodhouse Grange v Sheriff Hutton Bridge | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | York v Driffield Town | ECBP | Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Burnley Third XI v Rochdale Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 1 | England | |
24 Aug | Crompton Third XI v Colne Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 3 | England | |
24 Aug | Enfield Third XI v Walsden Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 1 | England | |
24 Aug | Great Harwood Third XI v Lowerhouse Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 1 | England | |
24 Aug | Nelson Third XI v Church Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 2 | England | |
24 Aug | Rawtenstall Third XI v Todmorden Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 2 | England | |
24 Aug | Rishton Third XI v Middleton Third XI | misc | JW Lees Lancashire League Third XI League 2024 | Division 2 | England | |
24 Aug | Ash v Ashford Town | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Bapchild v The Mote Second XI | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Linton Park v Upchurch | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Rainham v Borstal | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Tonbridge v Sibton Park | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Hurricane 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Blackheath Third XI v Bexley Third XI | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Bromley Third XI v Orpington | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Cobham v Bexleyheath Second XI | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI v Gravesend RF | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Simba v Bickley Park Second XI | KCL | Kent Cricket League Fifth Division - Spitfire 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Bickley Park v Sandwich Town | ECBP | Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Blackheath v Bexley | ECBP | Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Canterbury v Lordswood | ECBP | Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Hayes v St Lawrence and Highland Court | ECBP | Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Minster (Sheppey) v Tunbridge Wells | ECBP | Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Church v Darwen | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Enfield v Clitheroe | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Lowerhouse v Haslingden | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Middleton v Littleborough | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Norden v Rochdale | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Todmorden v Burnley | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Bacup v Walsden | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Colne v Accrington | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | East Lancashire v Nelson | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Great Harwood v Rishton | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Greenmount v Ramsbottom | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Rawtenstall v Crompton | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Burnley Second XI v Todmorden Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Clitheroe Second XI v Enfield Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Darwen Second XI v Colne Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Haslingden Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Littleborough Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Ramsbottom Second XI v Norden Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Accrington Second XI v Church Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Crompton Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Nelson Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Rishton Second XI v Middleton Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Rochdale Second XI v Greenmount Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Walsden Second XI v Bacup Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Cropston v Oakham | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Kibworth v Lutterworth | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Leicester Ivanhoe v Rothley Park | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Loughborough Town v Langtons | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Newtown Linford v Barrow Town | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Sileby Town v Houghton and Thurnby | ECBP | Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Appleby Frodingham Second XI v Hibaldstow | misc | Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Cherry Willingham v Holton-le-Clay | misc | Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Louth Second XI v Brocklesby Park | misc | Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Nettleham Second XI v Messingham | misc | Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Scunthorpe Town Second XI v Alkborough | misc | Lincolnshire County League First Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Barton Town v Haxey | misc | Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Caistor v Cleethorpes Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Market Rasen v Lindum Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Alford v Grimsby Town Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Cleethorpes Third XI v Lindum Third XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Second Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Broughton Second XI v Horncastle Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Haxey Second XI v Messingham Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Nettleham Third XI v Caistor Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Outcasts Second XI v Brigg Town | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Division West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Hartsholme Second XI v Holton-le-Clay Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Horncastle v Alford Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Louth Third XI v Grimoldby | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Scothern Second XI v Cherry Willingham Second XI | misc | Lincolnshire County League Third Divison East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Bracebridge Heath v Bourne | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Grimsby Town v Market Deeping | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Lindum v Scunthorpe Town | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Long Sutton v Sleaford | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Spalding v Nettleham | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Woodhall Spa v Grantham | ECBP | Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Birkenhead Park v Rainford | ECBP | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Formby v Leigh | ECBP | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Northern v Rainhill | ECBP | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Southport and Birkdale v Ormskirk | ECBP | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Wigan v Newton-le-Willows | ECBP | Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Crouch End v Finchley | ECBP | Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Ealing v Richmond | ECBP | Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Hornsey v Shepherds Bush | ECBP | Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Stanmore v North Middlesex | ECBP | Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Teddington v Brondesbury | ECBP | Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Audley v Stone | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Bagnall Norton v Leek | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Hem Heath v Longton | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | J and G Meakin v Checkley | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Moddershall and Oulton v Burslem | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Porthill Park v Cheadle | ECBP | North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Denbigh v Bangor | ECBP | North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Gresford v Gwersyllt Park | ECBP | North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Menai Bridge v Llandudno | ECBP | North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Northop v Brymbo | ECBP | North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | St Asaph v Mochdre | ECBP | North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Barnard Castle v Stockton | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Bishop Auckland v Stokesley | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Darlington Railway Athletic v Darlington | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Hartlepool v Marton | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Richmondshire v Middlesbrough | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Saltburn v Normanby Hall | ECBP | North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Fleetwood v Blackpool | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Fulwood and Broughton v Netherfield | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Garstang v Leyland | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Kendal v Chorley | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Settle v Mawdesley | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | St Annes v Longridge | ECBP | Northern Premier Cricket League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Cavaliers and Carrington v Notts and Arnold Amateur | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Hucknall v Kimberley Institute | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Papplewick and Linby v Cuckney | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Radcliffe-on-Trent v Attenborough | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | West Bridgfordians v Welbeck | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Wollaton v Plumtree | ECBP | Nottinghamshire Premier League Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | National Asian Cricket Council North West v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Hertford v Harpenden | ECBP | Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | North Mymms v Old Owens | ECBP | Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Radlett v Potters Bar | ECBP | Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Totteridge Millhillians v Shenley Village | ECBP | Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | West Herts v Bishop's Stortford | ECBP | Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Cardiff v Ammanford | ECBP | South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Newport v Pentyrch | ECBP | South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | St Fagans v Neath | ECBP | South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Swansea v Bridgend Town | ECBP | South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Usk v Pontarddulais | ECBP | South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Alton v Bashley (Rydal) | ECBP | Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Basingstoke and North Hants v Hampshire Cricket Academy | ECBP | Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Burridge v Lymington | ECBP | Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | South Wilts v Havant | ECBP | Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | St Cross Symondians v Bournemouth | ECBP | Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Cuckfield v Three Bridges | ECBP | Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | East Grinstead v Worthing | ECBP | Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Hastings and St Leonards Priory v Preston Nomads | ECBP | Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Horsham v Bognor Regis | ECBP | Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Roffey v Middleton-on-Sea | ECBP | Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Bradford and Bingley v Farsley | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Jer Lane v Ossett | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | New Farnley v Undercliffe | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Pudsey Congs v Methley | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Pudsey St Lawrence v Woodlands | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Townville v Cleckheaton | ECBP | The Gordon Rigg Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Alvis Second XI v Bulkington | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Atherstone Town Second XI v Bablake Old Boys Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Kenilworth Wardens Fourth XI v Oakfield and Rowlands Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Stockingford v Coventry Blues Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Warwick Third XI v Willow | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Aston Unity Second XI v Knowle and Dorridge Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Coleshill Second XI v Sutton Coldfield Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Solihull Blossomfield Third XI v Earlswood Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Thimblemill Second XI v Studley Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Ward End Unity Second XI v Kings Heath Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eight West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Ansley Sports v Attleborough Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Attleborough Second XI v RMCC Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Bulkington Second XI v Earlswood Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Coleshill Third XI v Fillongley Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Lapworth Third XI v Nuneaton Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Wolvey Second XI v Nether Whitacre Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Aston Unity Third XI v Wishaw Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Handsworth Fifth XI v Catherine-de-Barnes Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Pickwick Post and Mail Third XI v Walmley Sixth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Smethwick Fifth XI v Four Oaks Saints Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Walmley Fifth XI v Olton and West Warwickshire Fifth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Weoley Hill Fourth XI v Solihull Blossomfield Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Eleven West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Bablake Old Boys Second XI v Warwick Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Leamington Khalsa v Nuneaton Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Leamington Third XI v Pak Shaheen Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Oakfield and Rowlands v Wolvey | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | RMCC Second XI v Dunlop Stars Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Standard Second XI v Attleborough | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Attock Third XI v Solihull Blossomfield Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Earlswood Second XI v Sutton Coldfield Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Handsworth Second XI v Moseley Ashfield Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Knowle and Dorridge Third XI v Thimblemill | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Sheldon Marlborough v Kings Heath Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Weoley Hill v Coleshill | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Five West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Aston Manor Second XI v Old Edwardians | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Bedworth Second XI v Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Bridge Trust Old Boys v Atherstone Town | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Copsewood West Indian Wanderers v Ambleside | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Knowle Village v Dorridge Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Rugby Second XI v Castle Bromwich | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Four 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Bedworth Fourth XI v Coventry and North Warwickshire Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Castle Bromwich Second XI v Atherstone Town Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Griff and Coton Second XI v Stockton Star Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Nuneaton Third XI v Berkswell Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Standard Third XI v Ambleside Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Four Oaks Saints Third XI v Shenley Fields SYS Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Olton and West Warwickshire Fourth XI v Weoley Hill Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Solihull Municipal Third XI v Bronze Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Sutton Coldfield Fourth XI v Moseley Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Walmley Fourth XI v Bridge Trust Old Boys Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Nine West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI v Solihull Municipal | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Harborne Second XI v Bablake Old Boys | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Kings Heath v Leamington Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Knowle and Dorridge Second XI v Ward End Unity | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Nuneaton v Standard | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Sutton Coldfield v Nether Whitacre | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division One 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Ambleside Second XI v Dorridge Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Nether Whitacre Second XI v Wilnecote | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Newbold on Avon v Alvis | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Newdigate v Copsewood West Indian Wanderers Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Rugby Third XI v Fillongley Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Water Orton Second XI v Corley Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Bournville v Aston Manor Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Four Oaks Saints Second XI v Attock Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Handsworth Third XI v Weoley Hill Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Moseley Ashfield Third XI v Sheldon Marlborough Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Smethwick Third XI v Marston Green Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Wishaw Second XI v Lyndworth Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Seven West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Berkswell Third XI v Leamington Khalsa Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI v Griff and Coton | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Coventry Blues v Knowle Village Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Kenilworth Second XI v Kenilworth Wardens Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Massey Ferguson v Leamington Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Stockton Star Second XI v Bedworth Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Catherine-de-Barnes v Streetly Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Moseley Third XI v Lyndworth Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Old Edwardians Second XI v Hampton and Solihull Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI v Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Shenley Fields SYS v Aston Unity | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Solihull Municipal Second XI v Walmley Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Ambleside Fourth XI v Oakfield and Rowlands Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Bablake Old Boys Fourth XI v Massey Ferguson Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Coventry Blues Third XI v Corley Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Griff and Coton Third XI v Dunlop Stars Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Kenilworth Wardens Fifth XI v Rugby Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Wilnecote Second XI v Newdigate Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten East 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Dorridge Fourth XI v Knowle Village Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Hampton and Solihull Third XI v Smethwick Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Kings Heath Fourth XI v Selly Park | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Streetly Third XI v Sheldon Marlborough Third XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Studley Third XI v Handsworth Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Water Orton Third XI v Moseley Ashfield Fourth XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Ten West 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Bronze v Wishaw | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Corley v Pickwick Post and Mail | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Fillongley v Stockton Star | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Lyndworth v Moseley Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI v Attock Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Walmley Second XI v Four Oaks Saints | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Three 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Berkswell Second XI v Smethwick Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Dunlop Stars v Water Orton | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Marston Green v RMCC | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Pak Shaheen v Kenilworth | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Studley v Earlswood | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Warwick v Kenilworth Wardens Second XI | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Attock v Walmley | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Hampton and Solihull v Rugby | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Moseley Ashfield v Aston Manor | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Olton and West Warwickshire v Handsworth | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Solihull Blossomfield v Stratford-upon-Avon | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Streetly v Bedworth | misc | Warwickshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Bath v Bishopston | ECBP | West of England Premier League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Bridgwater v Taunton St Andrews | ECBP | West of England Premier League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Bristol v Bedminster | ECBP | West of England Premier League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Frocester v Lansdown | ECBP | West of England Premier League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Potterne v Burbage and Easton Royal | ECBP | West of England Premier League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Barnsley Woolley Miners v Appleby Frodingham | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Cleethorpes v Doncaster Town | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Elsecar v Treeton | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Shiregreen v Sheffield Collegiate | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Tickhill v Cawthorne | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Whitley Hall v Wakefield Thornes | ECBP | Yorkshire Cricket Southern Premier League 2024 | England | ||
24 Aug | Arbroath United v Watsonians | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
24 Aug | Carlton v Stewart's Melville | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
24 Aug | Forfarshire v Falkland | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
24 Aug | Grange v Royal High Corstorphine | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
24 Aug | Meigle v Heriot's | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
24 Aug | Clydesdale v Uddingston | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
24 Aug | Drumpellier v Ayr | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
24 Aug | Glasgow High Kelvinside v Prestwick | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
24 Aug | Stenhousemuir v Ferguslie | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 | Scotland | ||
24 Aug | Stirling County v West of Scotland | CSL | Cricket Scotland League Western Premiership 2024 | Scotland |
Future fixtures are copyright of the relevant cricket board.
CricketArchive makes no claim that such matches will actually be played.
This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles