Fixtures for Other Matches in the Next Four Weeks
Also includes matches in progress
18 Mar | Leicestershire v Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
20 Mar | Uganda v University Sport South Africa | misc | African Games 2023/24 | Group A | Ghana | |
21 Mar | Hampshire v Middlesex | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
21 Mar | Worcestershire v Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
24 Mar | Diasqua Little Sai Wan Cricket Club v United Services Recreation Club | misc | Hong Kong Premier League T20 Tournament 2023/24 | Hong Kong | ||
24 Mar | Kowloon Cricket Club v Pakistan Association of Hong Kong | misc | Hong Kong Premier League T20 Tournament 2023/24 | Hong Kong | ||
25 Mar | Hampshire v Worcestershire | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
25 Mar | Middlesex v Kent | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
25 Mar | Sussex v Surrey | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
26 Mar | Derbyshire Second XI v South Asian Cricket Academy | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
26 Mar | Durham v Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
26 Mar | Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence v Lancashire | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
26 Mar | Northamptonshire v Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
26 Mar | Nottinghamshire v Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
26 Mar | Warwickshire v Leicestershire | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
26 Mar | Warwickshire Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
26 Mar | Yorkshire v Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
28 Mar | Worth School v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
30 Mar | Worcestershire Second XI v South Asian Cricket Academy | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
31 Mar | Derbyshire v Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
31 Mar | Glamorgan v Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
31 Mar | Kent v Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
31 Mar | Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence v Gloucestershire | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
31 Mar | Somerset v University of Exeter | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
31 Mar | Yorkshire v Durham | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
01 Apr | Essex v Middlesex | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
01 Apr | Nottinghamshire v Northamptonshire | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
03 Apr | Hampshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
03 Apr | Wisbech Town v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
05 Apr | Somerset Second XI v University of Exeter | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
06 Apr | South African XI Women v Sri Lanka Women | wmisc | Sri Lanka Women in South Africa 2023/24 | South Africa | ||
08 Apr | Hampshire Second XI v Surrey Second XI | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
08 Apr | Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence v Nottinghamshire Second XI | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
08 Apr | Kent Second XI v Essex Second XI | Champ | Second Eleven Championship 2024 | England | ||
08 Apr | Somerset Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI | Champ | Second Eleven Championship 2024 | England | ||
08 Apr | Worcestershire Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI | Champ | Second Eleven Championship 2024 | England | ||
08 Apr | Yorkshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI | Champ | Second Eleven Championship 2024 | England | ||
09 Apr | Warwickshire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI | Champ | Second Eleven Championship 2024 | England | ||
10 Apr | Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence v Northamptonshire Second XI | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
10 Apr | Hampton School v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
12 Apr | Marylebone Cricket Club v Scotland A | misc | Scotland A in England 2024 | England | ||
13 Apr | Accrington v Clitheroe | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
13 Apr | Littleborough v Burnley | LLmisc | Ron Singleton Colne Trophy 2024 | England | ||
14 Apr | Burnley v Norden | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
14 Apr | Clitheroe v Middleton | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
14 Apr | Darwen v Todmorden | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
14 Apr | Haslingden v Enfield | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
14 Apr | Littleborough v Church | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
14 Apr | Rochdale v Lowerhouse | LL | Lancashire League 2024 | England | ||
14 Apr | Accrington v Rawtenstall | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
14 Apr | Crompton v Greenmount | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
14 Apr | Nelson v Great Harwood | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
14 Apr | Ramsbottom v Bacup | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
14 Apr | Rishton v Colne | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
14 Apr | Walsden v East Lancashire | LL | Lancashire League Division Two 2024 | England | ||
14 Apr | Colne Second XI v Littleborough Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
14 Apr | Enfield Second XI v Haslingden Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
14 Apr | Great Harwood Second XI v Clitheroe Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
14 Apr | Lowerhouse Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
14 Apr | Norden Second XI v Burnley Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
14 Apr | Todmorden Second XI v Darwen Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division One 2024 | England | ||
14 Apr | Bacup Second XI v Rochdale Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
14 Apr | Church Second XI v Rishton Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
14 Apr | East Lancashire Second XI v Walsden Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
14 Apr | Greenmount Second XI v Crompton Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
14 Apr | Middleton Second XI v Nelson Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
14 Apr | Rawtenstall Second XI v Accrington Second XI | misc | Lancashire League Junior Division Two 2024 | England | ||
14 Apr | Bramshaw v Paultons | VILL | The Voneus Village Cup 2024 | Group 27 Preliminary Round | England | |
14 Apr | Goldsborough v South Milford | VILL | The Voneus Village Cup 2024 | Group 3 Preliminary Round | England | |
14 Apr | Hook and Newnham Basics v Locks Heath | VILL | The Voneus Village Cup 2024 | Group 27 Preliminary Round | England | |
14 Apr | Hook Norton v Sandford St Martin | VILL | The Voneus Village Cup 2024 | Group 19 Preliminary Round | England | |
14 Apr | Kingston Bagpuize v Aston Rowant | VILL | The Voneus Village Cup 2024 | Group 19 Preliminary Round | England | |
14 Apr | Oakley v Cadnam | VILL | The Voneus Village Cup 2024 | Group 27 Preliminary Round | England | |
14 Apr | South Holderness v Hensall | VILL | The Voneus Village Cup 2024 | Group 3 Preliminary Round | England | |
14 Apr | Sutton-on-Hull v Silton | VILL | The Voneus Village Cup 2024 | Group 3 Preliminary Round | England | |
15 Apr | Eton College v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
15 Apr | Lancashire Second XI v Durham Second XI | Champ | Second Eleven Championship 2024 | England | ||
15 Apr | Leicestershire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI | Champ | Second Eleven Championship 2024 | England | ||
15 Apr | Northamptonshire Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI | Champ | Second Eleven Championship 2024 | England | ||
15 Apr | Sussex Second XI v Middlesex Second XI | Champ | Second Eleven Championship 2024 | England | ||
15 Apr | Warwickshire Second XI v Essex Second XI | Champ | Second Eleven Championship 2024 | England | ||
15 Apr | Yorkshire Second XI v Somerset Second XI | Champ | Second Eleven Championship 2024 | England | ||
16 Apr | Colchester Royal Grammar School v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
16 Apr | Kirkham Grammar School v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
16 Apr | Stowe School v Marylebone Cricket Club | misc | Other matches in England 2024 | England | ||
16 Apr | Kent Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI | Champ | Second Eleven Championship 2024 | England |
Future fixtures are copyright of the relevant cricket board.
CricketArchive makes no claim that such matches will actually be played.
This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles
LATEST SCORES
CURRENT EVENTS
- African Games 2023/24
- Australia Women in Bangladesh 2023/24
- England Women in New Zealand 2023/24
- Friendship Cup 2023/24
- ICC Men's Cricket World Cup League Two 2023/24 to 2027
- Ireland in United Arab Emirates 2023/24
- Papua New Guinea in Malaysia 2023/24
- Scotland in United Arab Emirates 2023/24
- Sri Lanka in Bangladesh 2023/24
- Sri Lanka Women in South Africa 2023/24
- Women's African Games 2023/24
View all Current Events CLICK HERE