CricketArchive

New Zealand Players (V)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

K Vagg (Thames Valley)
MA Vagg (Thames Valley)
LM Vahey-Bourne (Tauranga Girls College, Tauranga Intermediate School)
T Vaikvee (Wellington)
N Valder (Bay of Plenty)
R Valder (Bay of Plenty)
Valentine (1st Divisional Team)
J Valentine (Auckland Under-20s)
N Valentine (Wellington)
TC Valentine (Wellington College)
P Vallabh (Cornwall)
TN Vallabh (New Zealand Indian XI)
WHTCP Vallange (Otago)
AR Valli (Southland Women)
CJ van Beek (Old Boys Collegians)
LV van Beek (Canterbury, Derbyshire, Netherlands, Wellington)
KM van Beurten (umpire)
PM Van Beurten (Heaton Intermediate School)
DF van Boxtel (Otago Country)
RA Vance (Wellington)
RH Vance (New Zealand, Wellington)
JC Vandenberg (Wellington College)
AGA van den Bos (Marlborough)
DJ van der Hayden (Upper Hutt)
S Vanderkolk (United Palmerston North)
van der Poel (Manawatu)
J van der Westhuizen (Ellesmere College Girls)
J van der Weyden (Athletic)
A van Deventer (Central Districts Women, Dorset Women)
D van Deventer (Wairarapa)
JH Van Eyk Menkman (East Christchurch-Shirley)
M van Iersel (North Shore Women)
T van Ingen-Kal (Auckland Under-19s)
I van Leyden (Auckland Women)
R Vann (umpire)
Vanner (Midlands)
S Van Nes (Havelock North Intermediate School)
VA Vannucci (Raroa Normal Intermediate School)
NL van Tilburg (Auckland Women)
HGJ van Vuuren (Takapuna)
TF van Woerkom (Canterbury)
CFK van Wyk (Canterbury, Central Districts, New Zealand, Northerns, Titans)
CS Vaotuua (Holy Cross Catholic School Girls)
JU Varcoe (South Canterbury)
SS Varcoe (Clymping, Counties Manukau)
SS Variath (Auckland Under-18s, Auckland Under-19s)
J Varnham (umpire)
RJ Vartan (Bay of Plenty)
W Vartan (Bay of Plenty)
Varton (Southern Hawke's Bay)
Varty (umpire)
TAM Vass (Nelson)
WR Vass (Nelson)
Vaughan (umpire)
A Vaughan (West Coast (South Island))
JTC Vaughan (Auckland, Gloucestershire, New Zealand)
MDC Vaughan (Sydney University, Worcestershire Second XI)
MK Vaughan (West Coast Women)
SG Vaughan (Canterbury Women, Wellington Women)
TR Vaughan (Nelson)
C Vause (Wellington Girls College)
B Vautier (Hereworth Intermediate School)
KE Veale (Tawa College, Tawa Intermediate School)
MS Veale (Tawa College)
DJ Vear (Otago)
JR Veitch (Canterbury, Otago)
NE Veitch (South Canterbury)
RB Veitch (umpire)
SR Veitch (North City)
SW Veitch (Northern Districts)
RDW Vekony (Naenae Old Boys)
K Venema (Poverty Bay)
Venemore (Wanganui)
CC Venter (umpire)
E Ventura (Balmacewen Intermediate School)
EN Vercoe (Nelson)
K Vercoe (Northern Districts Under-17s)
MA Vercoe (Marlborough, Wairau)
NA Vercoe (Nelson)
PJ Verhoek (Central Districts)
C Verity (South Canterbury)
A Verma (Northern Districts, Wellington)
KK Vermeir (Arrowtown Primary School Girls)
LFD Vermeulen (Counties Manukau, Manukau City)
MJ Vermeulen (Canterbury)
Vernon (umpire)
Vernon (umpire)
A Vernon (Midlands)
ES Vernon (Otago)
JW Vernon (Central Districts)
M Vernon (West Coast (South Island))
J Verrall (Thames Valley)
RJ Verrall (Southland, West Coast (South Island))
RA Verry (Wellington)
JJC Vertongen (Francis Douglas Memorial College)
DL Vettori (Delhi Daredevils, ICC World XI, Jamaica Tallawahs, New Zealand, New Zealand Academy, Northern Districts, Nottinghamshire, Queensland, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Warwickshire)
Vial (Otago)
E Vial (Royal New Zealand Air Force)
RC Vial (Royal New Zealand Air Force)
D Vibert (Southern Hawke's Bay)
A Vicelich (Auckland Emerging Players, Auckland Under-20s)
Vickerman (Marlborough)
K Vigers (Southern Hawke's Bay)
L Vigers (umpire)
LV Viggers (Arrowtown Primary School Girls)
W Vile (scorer)
BI Villers (Taranaki)
SA Vinall (Auckland Women)
A Vince (umpire)
AB Vincent (Canterbury Under-19s)
HS Vincent (St Matthew's Collegiate School Girls)
KA Vincent (Camden, Waikato Valley)
L Vincent (Auckland, Khulna Royal Bengals, Lancashire, Mid West Rhinos, New Zealand, New Zealand Academy, Northamptonshire, Suffolk, Sussex, Worcestershire)
LK Vincent (Central Districts Women)
R Vincent (South Canterbury)
R Vincent (Canterbury Colts)
R Vincent (Canterbury)
RB Vincent (Wellington)
RF Vincent (Northern Districts Women)
WHA Vincent (West Coast (South Island))
BW Vine (umpire)
IM Vine (Otago Women Second XI)
EN Vipond (North Auckland, Northland)
S Virk (Northland)
K Virmani (Wellington Girls College)
RM Virtue (Wellington)
HJ Visavidaya (Southland)
KLD Vishvaka (Johnsonville, Raroa Normal Intermediate School, Wellington College)
NR Vishwanath (Counties Manukau, Hamilton)
AC Visser (umpire)
C Visser (Sacred Heart Girls College)
C Visser (Thames Valley)
PJ Visser (Central Districts)
Vivian (Wellington)
AJE Vivian (Auckland Women)
GE Vivian (Auckland, New Zealand)
HG Vivian (Auckland, New Zealand)
LG Vivian (Hawke's Bay)
LJ Vivian (Auckland, Canterbury)
AR Vodnala (Counties Manukau, Napier Technical Old Boys, Pukekohe Metro)
TG Vogel (Wellington)
JR Vogtherr (New Zealanders)
CF Volckman (Buller, Denniston Dog Old Boys)
CG von der Heyde (umpire)
RAI von Elling (Counties Manukau, Otago Country)
SR von Hartitzsch (Wellington Under-17s)
WN Vorrath (Otago)
A Voschezang (Waikato Valley)
T Voyce (Wairarapa)
G Vuleta (South Canterbury)
HN Vyas (Auckland Under-19s, Canterbury Under-19s)
B Vyver (Northern Districts Under-17s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive