CricketArchive

New Zealand Players (O)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

CK Oakes (Canterbury Women Second XI)
P Oakes (Canterbury)
VR Oakes (Auckland Women)
Oakley (Manawatu)
AJ Oakley (Bay of Plenty, Tauranga Boys College)
DF Oakley (Wellington)
JH Oakley (Wellington)
JT Oakley (St Peter's School, Cambridge)
Oates (New Zealand Army)
E Oates (Waiapu)
G Oates (Poverty Bay and Waiapu)
G Oates (East Coast Associations)
J Oates (Poverty Bay)
J Oates (Waiapu)
J Oates (East Coast Associations)
NB Oates (East Coast Associations)
R Oates (Waiapu)
W Oates (Poverty Bay, Waiapu)
W Oates (umpire)
O'Brien (North Otago)
O'Brien (Wairarapa)
AB O'Brien (Auckland)
BA O'Brien (umpire)
CG O'Brien (Auckland Under-19s)
D O'Brien (West Coast (South Island))
D O'Brien (Horowhenua and Kapiti)
DL O'Brien (Hamilton Boys High School)
EJ O'Brien (King's High School, Dunedin)
F O'Brien (Buller)
FP O'Brien (Canterbury, Northamptonshire)
FP O'Brien (King's High School, Dunedin)
G O'Brien (Hamilton Women)
HF O'Brien (Southland)
IE O'Brien (Leicestershire, Middlesex, New Zealand, Wellington)
J O'Brien (Otago)
JJ O'Brien (Hawke's Bay)
LP O'Brien (Wellington Under-17s, Wellington Under-19s)
MA O'Brien (Wellington)
N O'Brien (Horowhenua and Kapiti)
S O'Brien (Northland)
T O'Brien (Buller)
WN O'Brien (Burnside)
F O'Brien-O'Loan (Tauranga Intermediate School)
TA O'Byrne (Taranaki)
A O'Callaghan (South Canterbury)
BM O'Callaghan (Counties Manukau)
LG O'Callaghan (South Canterbury)
P O'Callaghan (Wanganui)
R O'Callaghan (Wairarapa, West Coast (South Island))
S O'Callaghan (Denniston Dog Old Boys)
SR O'Callaghan (South Canterbury)
T O'Callaghan (umpire)
G O'Carroll (Hamilton)
T O'Carroll (Northland)
HC Ockleshaw (Ashburton County)
J O'Conell (Southland Boys High School)
PP O'Connell (Manawatu)
O'Connell
AJ O'Connell (Central Otago, Southland)
B O'Connell (Central Otago)
BN O'Connell (Hutt Valley)
CJC O'Connell (Central Districts Under-17s)
D O'Connell (North Otago)
J O'Connell
J O'Connell (Central Otago Wanderers)
J O'Connell (Southland Boys High School)
J O'Connell (Otago Country Associations and Southland)
M O'Connell (Central Otago Wanderers)
PJ O'Connell (umpire)
WJ O'Connell (Hawke's Bay)
P Oconner (Denniston Dog Old Boys)
O'Connor (Poverty Bay)
B O'Connor (Poverty Bay)
B O'Connor (North Otago)
B O'Connor (Northern Districts Under-17s)
B O'Connor (Balmacewen Intermediate School Girls)
BSG O'Connor (Palmerston North Boys High School)
C O'Connor (Hawke's Bay)
C O'Connor (Taita)
D O'Connor (Marlborough)
DJ O'Connor (Naenae)
F O'Connor (Wellington Women)
J O'Connor (Manawatu)
J O'Connor (Napier Technical Old Boys)
JF O'Connor (Thames Valley)
JKL O'Connor (King's College, Auckland, King's School, Auckland)
JM O'Connor (Auckland Under-20s)
JM O'Connor (Nelson, Urmston)
KJ O'Connor (Otago)
L O'Connor (Wellington)
N O'Connor (Onslow)
RG O'Connor (New Zealand Universities)
SB O'Connor (New Zealand, New Zealand Academy, Otago)
SB O'Connor (Eastern Suburbs, Onslow)
T O'Connor (King's School, Auckland)
TMG O'Connor (Palmerston North Boys High School)
BP O'Dea (Buller)
MG O'Dea (Buller)
RF O'Dea (Thames Valley)
RJ O'Dea (Thames Valley)
CS Odell (Canterbury)
JM Odell (Palmerston North Girls High School)
PM Odell (North Otago)
PC Odlin (umpire)
E O'Donnell (Raroa Normal Intermediate School Girls)
JI O'Donnell (Eastern Suburbs)
R O'Donnell (Canterbury Under-17s)
RR O'Donnell (Auckland)
T O'Donnell (Westland)
WT O'Donnell (Auckland)
EAG O'Donoghue (Hamilton Boys High School)
O'Donovan (Wellington)
AP O'Dowd (Auckland, Northern Districts)
J O'Dowd (Wairarapa)
M O'Dowd (Hawke's Bay)
SJL O'Dowd (Hawke's Bay)
BI O'Dowda (Taranaki)
KR O'Dowda (Central Districts, Otago)
J O'Dwyer (Marlborough)
L Officer (North Shore Women)
MH O'Flaherty (Kaipara Flats, Northland)
RT O'Flaherty (Royal New Zealand Air Force)
Ogden (Bush Association)
JB Ogden (Palmerston North Girls High School)
HJ Ogier (Canterbury)
M Ogier (scorer)
MR Ogier (scorer)
PHW Ogier (Wellington)
C Ogilvie (New Zealand Universities)
CB Ogilvie (Canterbury)
D Ogilvie (West Coast (South Island))
H Ogilvie (West Coast (South Island))
JD Ogilvie (Central Districts)
JE Ogilvie (Wellington)
T Ogilvy (Blue Mountain College)
AW Ogle (Taranaki)
JPD O'Gorman (Andover, Canterbury, St Albans)
WF O'Grady (Ashburton County)
N O'Grady (Southland)
C O'Halloran (Southland Women)
J O'Halloran (Southland)
R O'Halloran (Southern Hawke's Bay)
WN O'Halloran (Wellington)
J O'Hara (Wellington Under-20s)
PJ O'Hara (Marlborough)
FJ Ohlson (Auckland)
D Ohm (umpire)
CN O'Kane (Wairarapa)
W O'Kane (Southern Hawke's Bay)
B O'Keefe (South Canterbury)
M O'Keefe (Manawatu)
MP O'Keefe (Nelson)
R O'Keefe (umpire)
B Old (scorer)
R Old (scorer)
SA Oldershaw (Otago Women)
CE Oldfield (New Plymouth Boys High School)
MB Oldfield (Counties, Counties Manukau)
SB Oldfield (Wairarapa)
Oldham (umpire)
C Oldham (Athletic)
S Oldham (Scots College, Wellington)
DG Olds (Taranaki)
AM O'Leary (New Zealand Women, Staffordshire Women, Wellington Women)
CIH O'Leary (Wanganui)
M O'Leary (Wellington A)
OJ O'Leary (Victoria University, Wellington)
S O'Leary (Wanganui)
SB O'Leary (Huntley School)
TE O'Leary (Huntley School)
Oliver (Central Otago)
CJ Oliver (Canterbury, Royal New Zealand Air Force)
GG Oliver (umpire)
JK Oliver (Wanganui)
L Oliver (North Shore Women)
RJ Oliver (Hamilton)
WAH Oliver (umpire)
G Ollerenshaw (Ashburton County)
A Olliff (Auckland and Northern Districts, Auckland Second XI, Auckland Under-20s)
C Olliff (Auckland)
Olliver (Waipawa)
BI Olliver (New Plymouth Boys High School)
JA Olliver (King's College, Auckland, King's School, Auckland)
KM Olliver (Manawatu)
PR Olliver-Bell (Raroa Normal Intermediate School Girls)
AM Ollivier (Canterbury)
CM Ollivier (Canterbury XI)
FM Ollivier (Canterbury)
KM Ollivier (Canterbury)
EL Olney (Auckland Schoolgirls, Auckland Under-18s Women)
O'Loughlin (Wellington Colts XI)
G O'Loughlin (Heaton Intermediate School)
L O'Loughlin (North Canterbury)
RJ O'Loughlin (Heaton Intermediate School Boys)
D Olsen (Wairarapa)
E Olsen (Otago Women Second XI)
OR Olsen (New Zealand Teachers)
Olson (Poverty Bay)
JB Olson (Canterbury Women, New Zealand Women)
G O'Mahoney (Wanganui Women B)
B O'Malley (Ashburton County)
B O'Malley (Mid-Canterbury)
CJ O'Malley (Victoria University, Wellington)
DB O'Malley (Canterbury)
F O'Malley (Nelson)
MP O'Malley (Canterbury)
PW O'Malley (Canterbury)
T O'Malley (Otago Under-17s, Otago Under-18s)
M O'Meagher (Auckland-Manukau)
K O'Meara (Wellington Under-20s)
JL Omlo (New Zealand Army)
BG O'Neil (Thames Valley)
TP O'Neil (Wellington)
O'Neill (Taranaki)
B O'Neill (Thames Valley)
ER O'Neill (Wellington XI)
HD O'Neill (John McGlashan College)
J O'Neill (Buller)
KG O'Neill (Taranaki)
MG O'Neill (Taranaki)
P O'Neill (Wellington Women)
PA O'Neill (Taranaki)
SR O'Neill (Wellington)
Ongley (West Coast (North Island))
AJ Ongley (St Andrew's College, Christchurch)
AM Ongley sen (Hawke's Bay)
FW Ongley (North Otago)
JA Ongley (Central Districts, Wellington)
JA Ongley (Manawatu and Rangitikei)
M Ongley (North Otago)
MA Ongley (Manawatu)
RC Ongley (North Otago, Rangitikei)
J Openshaw (Rangitikei)
D Opie (North City)
VB Opie (Auckland Women)
GN Oram (Auckland Women)
JDP Oram (Central Districts, Chennai Super Kings, Chittagong Kings, Gazi Tank Cricketers, Mumbai Indians, New Zealand, New Zealand Academy, Rajasthan Royals)
Orchard (Central Otago)
IO Orchard (Canterbury Women Second XI)
MG Orchard (Northern Districts)
SA Orchard (Canterbury)
O'Reilly (Waipawa)
A O'Reilly (Southern Districts Women)
G O'Reilly (Marlborough)
GF O'Reilly (Canterbury and Otago, Canterbury Second XI, Canterbury Under-20s)
J O'Reilly (Otago Under-19s, Otago Under-20s)
L O'Reilly (Canterbury XI)
RM O'Reilly (Ashburton County)
S O'Reilly (Rosmini College)
T O'Reilly (Ashburton County)
R Orford (Nelson)
RJ Orford (Marlborough and Nelson)
E Organ (Nelson)
GA Orman (Buller)
K Orman (West Coast (South Island))
AG Ormandy (Canterbury B Women, Pub Charities XI Women)
G Ormandy (North Canterbury)
IW Ormiston (Wellington)
RW Ormiston (Central Districts, Wellington)
AWA Ormond (Southern Hawke's Bay)
M Ormsby (South Canterbury)
JG O'Rourke (Wellington Second XI)
MH O'Rourke (Auckland)
PW O'Rourke (Wellington)
WP O'Rourke (Auckland Under-17s, Auckland Under-19s, New Zealand Under-19s)
AR Orpin (Wanderers, Wellington Wanderers)
J Orpin (King Country)
BD Orr (Huntley School)
G Orr (Wellington)
G Orr (Birkenhead City and Takapuna)
M Orr (Hutt District Cricket Club)
PL Orr (Ashburton County)
R Orr (Hawke's Bay)
RW Orr (Royal New Zealand Air Force)
BR Orton (Wellington)
C Orton (Nelson)
T Orton (New Zealand Nomads)
T Osbaldiston (Whangarei Boys High School)
HW Osborn (Wellington)
AH Osborne (North Taranaki, Taranaki)
C Osborne (Balmacewen Intermediate School Girls)
D Osborne (Wairarapa)
GC Osborne (Otago)
JL Osborne (Southland)
L Osborne (scorer)
SL Osborne (Otago Women)
C Oscar (St Kentigern College, Auckland Girls)
MJE Osgood (umpire)
CJ O'Shanassy (St Kentigern Boys' School)
I O'Shannessey (Wanganui Women)
DP O'Shaughnessy (Hawke's Bay)
JR O'Shaughnessy (Hawke's Bay)
JR O'Shaughnessy (Hawke's Bay)
MW O'Shaughnessy (Waikato Valley)
P O'Shaughnessy (scorer)
P O'Shaughnessy (umpire)
PD O'Shaughnessy (Hawke's Bay)
PG O'Shaughnessy (Hawke's Bay)
PR O'Shaughnessy (Central Districts Under-19s)
RJ O'Shaughnessy (Waikato Valley)
J O'Shea (New Zealand Teachers)
M O'Shea (Southland)
CH Osmond (Auckland)
G Osmond (Thames Valley)
M Osmond (Thames Valley)
S Osmond (Manukau City)
ZO Osmond (Tauranga Intermediate School)
B Osmund (West Coast (South Island))
B O'Sullivan (Manawatu)
C O'Sullivan (Marlborough)
D O'Sullivan (Central Districts Under-17s)
DM O'Sullivan (Wellington Women)
DR O'Sullivan (Central Districts, Durham, Hampshire, New Zealand)
DR O'Sullivan (Wellington)
DR O'Sullivan (Central Districts Colts)
J O'Sullivan (Northland)
JJ O'Sullivan (Hamilton Boys High School)
JJP O'Sullivan (scorer)
JM O'Sullivan (Otago)
KF O'Sullivan (Hutt Valley)
L O'Sullivan (Canterbury Under-17s)
M O'Sullivan (Taranaki Wanderers)
NJ O'Sullivan (Taita, Wellington Collegians)
R O'Sullivan (Central Districts Under-17s)
SA O'Sullivan (New Plymouth Boys High School)
T O'Sullivan (Marlborough)
TP O'Sullivan (University-Grange)
RG Oswald (Bay of Plenty, Northern Districts)
MJ Otley (South Canterbury)
F O'Toole (Denniston Dog Old Boys)
J Ottaway (Hamilton)
ZJ Ottaway (Hamilton Boys High School)
TA Otterson (Counties Manukau)
PT Otto (Hamilton, Hamilton Eastern Suburbs)
JS Otway (Waikato)
DJ Outtrim (Taita)
SJ Outtrim (Eastern Suburbs, Johnsonville, Marlborough, Taita)
EA Overend (Canterbury Women)
JS Overend (Mid-Canterbury)
CA Overton (Otago Women)
GWF Overton (New Zealand, Otago)
GWF Overton (Otago Country Associations and Southland)
JN Overton (Southland)
Owen (Otago Boys High School)
Owen (Puketoi)
A Owen (King Country)
BM Owen (Bay of Plenty, Poverty Bay)
BM Owen (Wellington B)
BM Owen (New Zealand Universities Wanderers)
G Owen (Hawke's Bay)
H Owen (South Canterbury)
HA Owen (Hawke's Bay)
M Owen (Canterbury Under-20s)
R Owen (Poverty Bay)
W Owen (Poverty Bay)
WJ Owen (Ashburton County)
C Owens (scorer)
DL Owens (umpire)
HCWR Owens (umpire)
JWT Owens (umpire)
MB Owens (Canterbury, New Zealand)
R Owens (South Canterbury)
R Owens (Poverty Bay)
W Owens (West Coast (South Island))
HE Owles (Southland)
BS Oxenham (Auckland, Northern Districts)
RH Oxley (umpire)
PJ Oxnam (North City)
CM Oyler (New Zealand Women, North Shore Women)
NW Oyler (Auckland)
L Ozucargill (Viscount School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive