CricketArchive

New Zealand Players (I)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

AHH Ibbetson (Wairarapa)
L Ibbotson (Central Otago)
ST Idiens (Medbury School)
PA Iles (Auckland)
BG Illing (Epsom Girls Grammar School)
SL Illingworth (Canterbury Women, New Zealand Women)
D Illston (Rangitikei)
T Illston-Park (Huntley School)
J Imray (Upper Hutt)
R Inder (North Otago)
CD Ingham (Central Districts)
DA Ingham (Nelson)
DG Ingham (Southern Hawke's Bay)
DK Ingham (Albion, Netherfield, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Wairarapa)
EJ Ingham (Hutt Valley)
HR Ingham (Nelson)
OM Ingham (Raroa Normal Intermediate School Girls)
RJ Ingham (Hutt Valley)
T Ingham (Nelson)
WS Ingle (Wellington)
J Ingleby (umpire)
J Ingley (Thames Valley)
Inglis (Southern Hawke's Bay)
GB Inglis (Otago, Wanganui)
GD Inglis (Southern Hemisphere Owls)
GD Inglis (Auckland Under-20s)
J Inglis (Medbury School)
LM Inglis (South Canterbury)
M Inglis (Auckland Normal Intermediate School)
PM Inglis (Nottinghamshire Women, Otago Women)
SB Inglis (Burnside, Hawarden Park, Nelson)
W Inglis (South Canterbury)
Ingpen (Wellington)
EC Ingram (New Zealand Services)
ES Ingram (Southland Women)
JT Ingram (King's High School, Dunedin, Tahuna Intermediate School Boys)
PJ Ingram (Central Districts, New Zealand)
RS Ingram (Wairarapa)
AWG Inkson (St Andrew's College, Christchurch)
R Inkster (Bay of Plenty)
CM Inman (Taranaki)
P Inman (Wellington)
Innes (Mike Dormer's XI)
BC Innes (St Andrew's College, Christchurch)
JM Innes (Otago Women)
M Innes (umpire)
N Innes (Karori)
VM Innes (Otago Women)
MJ Inness (Canterbury Women, New Zealand Women, Wellington Women)
MK Inness (Wanganui)
TA Inness (Wanganui)
M Instone (West Coast Women)
RM Iorns (Wairarapa)
Ireland (Nelson)
AJ Ireland (Buller)
AJ Ireland (Buller and West Coast)
G Ireland (Auckland)
GW Ireland (Central Districts Under-19s)
JE Ireland (Auckland Women)
LS Ireland (Wellington Under-19s)
R Ireland (Buller)
RA Ireland (Taranaki)
SP Ireland (Central Districts Under-17s, Central Districts Under-19s)
SP Ireland (Taranaki)
WF Ireland (Buller)
TK Irie (Canterbury Under-17s)
B Irvine (King's School, Auckland)
C Irvine (Wairarapa)
EM Irvine (King's School, Auckland)
G Irvine (Otago Metropolitan, Otago XI)
G Irvine (Wanderers)
HJ Irvine (New Zealand Army)
HJH Irvine (Auckland Secondary Schools)
I Irvine (Worcestershire Second XI)
M Irvine (Wanderers)
PA Irvine (Otago Under-22s)
R Irvine (North Shore Women)
T Irvine (Central Districts Under-20s)
T Irvine (King's School, Auckland)
WD Irvine (Nelson)
AE Irving (Auckland)
BC Irving (Canterbury)
BC Irving (Canterbury)
JD Irving (Waikato)
JE Irving (Taranaki)
R Irving (Northern Districts Masters)
RJR Irving (Auckland)
S Irving (Manawatu)
Irwin (Hamilton Secondary Schools)
Irwin (umpire)
DM Irwin (Waikato)
DM Irwin (Hawke's Bay)
E Irwin (Auckland Under-19s Women)
GD Irwin (Northern Districts)
H Irwin (Southland)
JR Irwin (Auckland Grammar School)
K Irwin (Remuera Intermediate Girls)
PM Irwin (Bay of Plenty, Southern Hawke's Bay)
PM Irwin (Auckland)
T Irwin (Thames Valley, Waikato, Waikato Country)
AR Isaac (Wellington Under-20s, Wellington Under-23s)
SP Isaac (St Patrick's College, Silverstream)
Isaacs (Auckland)
Isaacs (Wairarapa)
GA Isaacs (Otago Under-20s)
J Isberg (Petone-Eastbourne)
LT Isbister (Wellington College)
Isherwood (Marlborough)
BP Isherwood (Canterbury)
CR Isherwood (Mid-Canterbury)
DJ Isherwood (Ashburton County)
L Isherwood (Hutt Valley)
RS Isherwood (Ashburton County)
LM Isitt (umpire)
PE Islip (umpire)
LF Istead (Auckland Under-19s)
GWE Ivamy (Marlborough)
Ivens (Auckland)
FH Ivens (Dunedin and Suburban Cricket Association)
DJ Ives (Otago Women)
B Iveson (scorer)
OG Ivins (Northern Districts)
Izard (Nelson)
EB Izard (Taranaki, Wellington)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive