CricketArchive

New Zealand Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

F Jaary (umpire)
A Jack (Otago)
B Jack (Ashburton County)
CR Jack (Canterbury Crusaders)
GDM Jack (Wellington Under-20s, Wellington Under-23s)
J Jack (Invercargill Women)
MW Jack (Canterbury)
MW Jack (Canterbury Minor Associations)
PE Jack (Christchurch Girls High School, Heaton Intermediate School)
B Jackett (Hawke's Bay)
N Jackett (scorer)
A Jackman (Auckland Women, Otago Women)
CKQ Jackman (Auckland, Canterbury)
Jackson
Jackson (Nelson)
Jackson (West Coast (North Island))
A Jackson (Ellesmere College Girls)
C Jackson (Wellington Mercantile League)
CJ Jackson (Otago Country)
CL Jackson (Wairarapa)
CS Jackson (Prahran)
D Jackson (Poverty Bay)
D Jackson (umpire)
EM Jackson (umpire)
FJ Jackson (Marlborough)
H Jackson (Southland)
HL Jackson (West Coast Women)
JF Jackson (Hamilton, Midlands, South Canterbury)
JM Jackson (Northern Districts Women, Otago Women)
N Jackson (Canterbury and Otago, Canterbury Under-20s)
OT Jackson (Wellington College)
P Jackson (King Country)
PJ Jackson (umpire)
R Jackson (Waiapu)
RD Jackson (New Zealand Under-19s, Wellington A, Wellington Under-17s, Wellington Under-19s)
TA Jackson (Wellington Women)
TA Jackson (Wellington)
W Jackson (Marlborough)
WL Jackson (umpire)
Jacobs (umpire)
Jacobs (Wanganui)
Jacobs (North Otago)
A Jacobs (Christchurch High School Old Boys)
A Jacobs (umpire)
AW Jacobs (Auckland)
B Jacobs (Auckland Under-17s, Auckland Under-19s)
EL Jacobs (Wellington)
F Jacobs (Christchurch High School Old Boys)
J Jacobs (Canterbury)
JD Jacobs (Eastern Suburbs, Johnsonville)
M Jacobs (West Coast (South Island))
M Jacobs (Buller and West Coast)
S Jacobs (Wellington)
T Jacobs (North Otago)
Jacobsen (Hutt Valley)
CM Jacobsen (Auckland)
CR Jacobsen (St Peter's School, Cambridge)
CT Jacobsen (Hutt Valley)
CT Jacobsen (New Zealand Brabin XI)
HJ Jacobsen (Waikato Diocesan School for Girls)
NR Jacobsen (Hawke's Bay)
M Jacobson (scorer)
Jacomb (Wellington XI)
J Jacques (Wairarapa)
K Jadeja (Auckland Under-17s)
ICP Jagersma (Canterbury Women, New Zealand Women, North Harbour Women, North Shore Women)
TZ Jahufer (Palmerston North Boys High School)
SW Jakeway (University-Grange)
B James (Northern Districts Second XI)
B James (Wellington Under-19s)
BG James (North Otago)
BT James (St Kentigern Boys' School)
BT James (Hutt Valley High School Girls)
C James (scorer)
CS James (Naenae Old Boys)
D James (Canterbury Under-17s)
DP James (Takapuna)
EF James (Poverty Bay)
GS James (Rangitikei)
H James (Northland)
H James (Franklin)
HTG James (Canterbury)
IR James (Otago Women)
J James (King Country)
JH James (Central Districts Women)
KC James (New Zealand, Northamptonshire, Wellington)
KJ James (Canterbury Under-23s)
L James (Hamilton Women)
L James (West Coast Women Second XI)
MB James (Otumoetai Intermediate School)
MR James (Wellington Second XI, Wellington Under-20s)
MTI James (North Otago)
P James (North Shore Women)
R James (Tahuna Intermediate School)
R James (West Coast (South Island))
RC James (North Canterbury)
RC James (United, United Palmerston North)
RGC James (Taranaki)
RPA James (Wairarapa)
S James (Buller)
S James (Auckland Women)
SN James (Otago)
T James (Wairarapa)
V James (Canterbury)
W James (Waiapu)
M James Bradley (Auckland Under-19s)
A James Neal (umpire)
Jamieson (Canterbury Cricket Society)
A Jamieson (Canterbury XI)
AJ Jamieson (Canterbury Women)
D Jamieson (Northland)
GD Jamieson (Hawke's Bay, King Country, Wairarapa)
KA Jamieson (Auckland, Canterbury, New Zealand)
M Jamieson (New Zealand Over-50s)
MD Jamieson (Central Districts)
SG Jamieson (Central Districts Women, Wellington Women)
T Jamieson (Ashburton County)
TH Jamieson (Eastern Suburbs)
SJG Janett (St Andrew's College, Christchurch)
FC Jannings (Wanganui Cricket Club)
BR Jansen (New Zealand Academy)
P Jansze (Wellington Collegians)
JL Jaques (Manawatu)
L Jaquiery (Auckland Women)
CB Jarden (Victoria University, Wellington Second XI)
WP Jarman (Auckland Under-17s, Auckland Under-18s)
B Jarrett (Wanganui)
RM Jarrett (Marlborough)
RM Jarrett (Royal New Zealand Air Force)
Jarvis (South Taranaki)
D Jarvis (West Coast (South Island))
JA Jarvis (Hawke's Bay)
LG Jarvis (umpire)
MB Jarvis (Greerton)
PM Jarvis (Canterbury Women Second XI)
S Jarvis (Rangitikei)
SA Jarvis (Wairarapa)
TW Jarvis (Auckland, Canterbury, New Zealand)
M Jasper (Otumoetai Cadets)
CP Jayasinha (Horowhenua, Manawatu)
M Jayett (Christchurch Suburban Association)
A Jeavons (Auckland A)
VK Jeet (Auckland)
HO Jefcoate (Christchurch High School Old Boys)
MG Jeffcoat (Royal New Zealand Air Force)
G Jeffcote (Bay of Plenty)
DR Jeffcott (Wellington Under-20s)
L Jeffcott (West Coast (South Island))
B Jefferd (Poverty Bay)
T Jefferd (Poverty Bay)
CA Jefferies (Wairarapa)
RP Jefferies (Buller)
CA Jefferson (Shrewsbury School, South Canterbury)
EG Jefferson (Wellington Under-17s)
ME Jefferson (scorer)
MR Jefferson (New Zealand Academy, Northern Districts, Wellington)
P Jefferson (Poverty Bay)
RG Jefferson (Otago, Wellington)
MJ Jeffery (Canterbury Country, Christchurch Boys High School)
RE Jeffery (umpire)
TA Jeffery (Victoria University, Wellington)
Jeffrey (umpire)
R Jeffrey (North Auckland)
CR Jeffries (Hutt Valley)
S Jeffries (Denniston Dog Old Boys)
AE Jelley (umpire)
AE Jelley (umpire)
DA Jelley (Canterbury Women)
LW Jelley (Hutt International Boys School)
Jelly (umpire)
AH Jellyman (Marlborough)
B Jellyman (Nelson)
P Jellyman (Marlborough)
AG Jemmett (Mid-Canterbury)
DAG Jemmett (Mid-Canterbury)
DAG Jemmett (New Zealand Development Squad)
GL Jemmett (Mid-Canterbury)
LG Jemmett (Mid-Canterbury)
Jenkins (Wanganui)
A Jenkins (Otago XI)
AB Jenkins (Otago Under-20s, South Island Minor Associations)
AJ Jenkins (North Canterbury)
B Jenkins (New Zealand Masters)
B Jenkins (Wairarapa)
B Jenkins (Horowhenua)
HW Jenkins (Counties Manukau)
M Jenkins (Nelson, Southern Hawke's Bay)
P Jenkins (South Canterbury)
PW Jenkins (North Canterbury)
RG Jenkins (Ashburton County)
S Jenkins (Wairarapa)
S Jenkins (Central Districts Under-17s)
WJ Jenkins (North Canterbury)
D Jenner (Canterbury Under-20s)
Jenness (HM McGirr's XI)
F Jenness (umpire)
GA Jenness (umpire)
Jennings (South Taranaki)
Jennings (Taranaki)
Jennings (Wellington XI)
Jennings (Wellington Mercantile League)
Jennings (Marlborough)
K Jennings (Buller)
L Jennings (Nelson)
LA Jennings (umpire)
LA Jennings (umpire)
SO Jennings (Raroa Normal Intermediate School Girls)
T Jennings (Wellington Girls College)
T Jennings (Tauranga Intermediate School)
W Jennings (Poverty Bay)
AW Jensen (Hawke's Bay)
B Jensen (New Zealand Army)
B Jensen (Hutt Districts)
CJ Jensen (Central Districts A)
CJ Jensen (Manawatu)
D Jensen (Wairarapa)
EM Jensen (Central Districts Women)
EWSC Jensen (Buller)
HNK Jensen (Australian Capital Territory Women, Canterbury Women, Melbourne Renegades Women, Melbourne Stars Women, New Zealand Women, Northern Districts Women, Otago Women, Perth Scorchers Women, Victoria Women)
I Jensen (Marlborough)
JL Jensen (Auckland Women)
L Jensen (Wanganui)
LM Jensen (Epsom Girls Grammar School)
T Jensen (Southern Hawke's Bay)
BM Jenyns (Hawke's Bay)
MC Jenyns (Franklin, Northland)
Jephson (Ashburton County)
JT Jeromson (Wanganui)
CM Jerram (Counties Manukau)
P Jerram (West Coast (South Island))
B Jessop (Auckland)
GM Jessop (Arrowtown Primary School Girls, St Hilda's Collegiate Secondary School)
J Jessop (Auckland)
PV Jessop (Manawatu)
RJ Jessop (Auckland)
JA Jessup (Auckland)
JA Jessup (New Zealand Brabin XI)
LC Jessup (Northland)
XAR Jetly (Wellington Women)
Jewell (scorer)
BE Jewell (Nelson, Wanganui)
RD Jimmieson (Wairarapa)
MK Joass (Northland)
MK Joass (EL Child's XI)
R Job (Royal New Zealand Air Force)
AA Joel (Wanganui)
LJ Joel (Otago)
H Johal (Auckland A)
E Johanson (Palmerston North Girls High School)
NW Johanson (St Bede's College, Christchurch)
RK Johansson (Marlborough)
TR Johansson (Hamilton, North City)
BT Johns (Hutt Districts, Hutt International Boys School)
CP Johns (Wellington Under-20s)
HAH Johns (Sacred Heart Girls College)
HE Johns (Taranaki)
HSH Johns (Wellington Under-17s, Wellington Under-19s)
I Johns (Auckland Women)
LR Johns (Wellington)
M Johns (Horowhenua)
R Johns (New Zealand Army)
S Johns (St Albans)
Johnson (Hawke's Bay)
Johnson (scorer)
Johnson (umpire)
Johnson (scorer)
AE Johnson (Bay of Plenty)
AM Johnson (scorer)
B Johnson (scorer)
B Johnson (Buller, Ngakawau)
BM Johnson (Wellington)
C Johnson (Southland)
C Johnson (Northland)
C Johnson (Whangarei City)
D Johnson (Wellington Under-17s)
D Johnson (Onslow)
D Johnson (Nelson Women)
D Johnson (West Coast (South Island))
D Johnson (Ashburton County)
E Johnson (Wanganui Women)
E Johnson (Southland Women)
E Johnson (Tauranga Intermediate School)
F Johnson (umpire)
F Johnson (umpire)
G Johnson (Takapuna)
G Johnson (Wanganui Women)
GN Johnson (North Otago)
GP Johnson (Hutt Valley)
GP Johnson (Wairarapa)
GP Johnson (Combined Services)
H Johnson (Hawke's Bay)
H Johnson (Wellington Second XI)
H Johnson (Horowhenua and Kapiti)
J Johnson (Hawke's Bay)
JA Johnson (Taranaki)
KT Johnson (Northern Districts Women)
L Johnson (South Canterbury)
LC Johnson (Otago)
LM Johnson (Nelson)
M Johnson (Otago Women Second XI)
M Johnson (Waikato)
MJR Johnson (St Kentigern Boys' School)
MK Johnson (St Hilda's Collegiate Secondary School)
ML Johnson (Buller)
N Johnson (Havelock North High School)
N Johnson (New Zealand Schools)
P Johnson (Wellington Under-19s, Wellington Under-20s)
R Johnson (umpire)
R Johnson (umpire)
R Johnson (Auckland XI)
R Johnson (scorer)
R Johnson (Otago Under-19s)
R Johnson (Wellington Women)
R Johnson (umpire)
R Johnson (Ellesmere College Girls)
R Johnson (Whangarei City)
S Johnson (Nelson Women Second XI)
SP Johnson (Nelson)
T Johnson (Wellington Country)
T Johnson (Central Otago Wanderers)
TH Johnson (Hawke's Bay)
TM Johnson (Wellington)
U Johnson (Auckland Normal Intermediate School)
VF Johnson (Otago)
W Johnson (Howick Pakuranga)
Johnston (Manawatu)
Johnston (South Taranaki)
Johnston (Christchurch Suburban Association)
AH Johnston (umpire)
AM Johnston (Wellington Under-20s)
B Johnston (South Auckland Women)
BR Johnston (Otago Under-20s)
C Johnston (Canterbury Under-17s)
CE Johnston (Hawke's Bay)
CP Johnston (Central Otago)
CP Johnston (Otago Country Associations)
CP Johnston (Otago Country Associations and Southland)
D Johnston (Huntley School)
D Johnston (Thames Valley)
DB Johnston (Thames Valley)
DD Johnston (St Albans)
EG Johnston (Waikato)
EG Johnston (Taranaki)
G Johnston (Southland)
GB Johnston (umpire)
GD Johnston (North Otago)
GN Johnston (North Otago)
H Johnston (umpire)
H Johnston (Canterbury Women, Otago Women)
H Johnston (Waikato)
HG Johnston (scorer)
I Johnston (Waikato)
J Johnston (Nelson)
JJR Johnston (Canterbury Women)
JR Johnston (Otago)
KHG Johnston (King's High School, Dunedin)
KL Johnston (umpire)
KW Johnston (scorer)
L Johnston (North Shore Women)
L Johnston (Otago Women)
LC Johnston (umpire)
LD Johnston (Marist-United, Petone-Eastbourne, Taranaki)
M Johnston (Otago Women)
M Johnston (Waikato Country)
M Johnston (Waikato)
MA Johnston (Havelock North Intermediate School)
MK Johnston (Canterbury Under-20s, Canterbury Under-23s, New Zealand Brabin XI)
MT Johnston (Canterbury Country, North Canterbury)
N Johnston (Southland)
N Johnston (Canterbury Under-19s)
N Johnston (East Christchurch-Shirley)
N Johnston (New Zealand Army)
P Johnston (North Canterbury)
P Johnston (Rangitikei)
P Johnston (North Otago)
PD Johnston (North Canterbury)
R Johnston (Northland, Whangarei City)
R Johnston (Waikato)
R Johnston (Wanganui)
R Johnston (umpire)
R Johnston (Central Districts Under-19s)
RA Johnston (Hawke's Bay)
RIA Johnston (Otago Under-21s Women)
RJ Johnston (Otago)
S Johnston (Taranaki Women)
SS Johnston (Counties Manukau, King's College, Auckland, St Albans, Timperley)
T Johnston (Heaton Intermediate School)
TE Johnston (Canterbury Under-19s, Canterbury XI)
TG Johnston (Canterbury)
TO Johnston (Onslow)
TPM Johnston (John McGlashan College)
W Johnston (Otago)
WH Johnston (Auckland Touring Team)
A Johnstone (South Island Minor Associations, South Island Minor Associations South)
A Johnstone (Otago Women)
AF Johnstone (St Albans)
C Johnstone (Southland)
D Johnstone (Poverty Bay)
D Johnstone (Buller and West Coast)
HBL Johnstone (South Canterbury)
JD Johnstone (Hutt Districts)
K Johnstone (Otago Under-19s)
R Johnstone (umpire)
RA Johnstone (Ashburton County)
DE Joll (Counties Manukau, Manukau City, Poverty Bay)
T Joll (Manukau City)
TC Jolley (Auckland Under-19s)
JL Jolly (Otago)
FC Jonas (Auckland Women)
GR Jonas (New Zealand Academy, Otago, Wellington)
C Jonasson-Bell (Havelock North Intermediate School)
MS Jonasson-Bell (Lindisfarne College)
Jones (umpire)
Jones
Jones (Manawatu)
Jones (umpire)
Jones (Wanganui)
A Jones (Nelson)
A Jones (Auckland Colts)
A Jones (Otago XI)
A Jones (Southern Hawke's Bay)
A Jones (Wairarapa)
AA Jones (Auckland A, Auckland Under-17s, Auckland Under-19s)
AE Jones (Wairarapa)
AEJ Jones (umpire)
AH Jones (Central Districts, New Zealand, Otago, Wellington)
AO Jones (Auckland)
AS Jones (umpire)
B Jones (scorer)
B Jones (Bay of Plenty)
BH Jones (North City)
BL Jones (Central Districts)
C Jones (Wellington)
C Jones (Hutt Valley)
C Jones (Otago Women Second XI)
D Jones (umpire)
D Jones (Poverty Bay)
D Jones (Poverty Bay)
D Jones (Central Districts Under-20s)
DT Jones (Counties Manukau)
DV Jones (Hawke's Bay)
E Jones (umpire)
E Jones (Canterbury Women)
E Jones (Auckland A)
E Jones (Blue Mountain College)
E Jones (Nelson)
E Jones (Wairarapa)
EH Jones (Rangitikei)
F Jones (Timaru)
F Jones (North Otago)
F Jones (umpire)
FG Jones (Ashburton County, South Canterbury and North Otago)
G Jones (Northland)
G Jones (scorer)
G Jones (Canterbury Under-19s, Canterbury Under-22s)
G Jones (Wellington Under-22s)
GJ Jones (Auckland)
GS Jones (scorer)
GS Jones (Otago Second XI)
H Jones (Rangitikei)
HB Jones (Northern Military District)
HC Jones (Taieri)
HL Jones (Mid-Canterbury)
J Jones (Northland)
J Jones (Westland)
J Jones (Canterbury Under-17s)
J Jones (Otago Under-19s)
J Jones (North Shore Women)
JF Jones (Central Districts, Wellington)
JF Jones (Marlborough)
JF Jones (North Island Colts)
JH Jones (Poverty Bay)
K Jones (Athletic)
KT Jones (Berkley Intermediate School)
L Jones (Wanganui)
L Jones (Otago XI)
L Jones (Northland)
L Jones (Wairarapa)
LA Jones (John McGlashan College)
LF Jones (Hawke's Bay, Poverty Bay)
LJ Jones (Christchurch Boys High School)
LPH Jones (Old Boys Collegians)
M Jones (Central Districts Under-20s)
M Jones (Canterbury Under-19s)
M Jones (Horowhenua and Kapiti)
M Jones (Bay of Plenty)
M Jones (Marlborough)
M Jones (West Coast (South Island))
M Jones (Southern Hawke's Bay)
MF Jones (scorer)
MM Jones (umpire)
MM Jones (umpire)
MR Jones (Takapuna)
N Jones (Northland)
N Jones (Auckland Under-17s)
NHP Jones (Canterbury)
NO Jones (Wairarapa)
NQL Jones (Canterbury Under-20s)
NW Jones (Canterbury Country)
P Jones (South Canterbury)
PA Jones (Otago Under-20s, Otago Under-23s)
PD Jones (umpire)
PS Jones (Epsom Girls Grammar School)
R Jones (North Canterbury)
R Jones (Waikato Country)
R Jones (Poverty Bay)
R Jones (Wairarapa)
RA Jones (Auckland, New Zealand, New Zealand Academy, Wellington)
RA Jones (New Zealand Development Squad)
RJG Jones (Christchurch Boys High School)
RKP Jones (Hutt Valley, Wanganui)
RL Jones (Wanganui)
RP Jones (Canterbury, Otago)
S Jones (Otago)
S Jones (Petone-Eastbourne)
SO Jones (Taranaki)
ST Jones (Otago)
T Jones (Wanganui)
TA Jones (St Patrick's College, Silverstream)
TL Jones (Canterbury Under-20s, New Zealand Brabin XI)
TL Jones (Canterbury)
TL Jones (Canterbury)
TL Jones (Canterbury)
TM Jones (Thames Valley)
W Jones (Poverty Bay)
W Jones (Taranaki)
WG Jones (Southern Hawke's Bay)
K Jones-Dennes (Wairarapa College Girls)
TR Jones-Dennes (Wairarapa College Girls)
ML Jones-Middleton (Karori)
S Jope (Athletic, Buller)
F Joplin (Wellington)
CW Jopson (Mid-Canterbury)
AB Jordan (Central Districts)
B Jordan (Ashburton County)
B Jordan (Northland)
G Jordan (Wellington)
H Jordan (Ashburton County)
H Jordan (Mid-Canterbury)
JF Jordan (Southland Women)
KDA Jordan (Taranaki)
LE Jordan (Taranaki)
MK Jordan (Sacred Heart Girls College)
MM Jordan (Southland Women)
NE Jordan (Southland Women)
P Jordan (Waikato)
T Jordan (Wairarapa)
TJ Jordan (Taranaki)
WJ Jordan (umpire)
WT Jordan (Christchurch Boys High School)
LM Jorgenson (Morrinsville Intermediate School Girls)
J Joseph (Christleton, Petone-Eastbourne)
RJ Joseph (Eastern Suburbs, Gedling Colliery, Rushton, Weekley and Warkton)
J Josephson (Auckland University Fingletoads)
M Josephson (Auckland University Fingletoads)
O Joshi (umpire)
K Joslin (Taita)
MD Joubert (St Peter's School, Cambridge)
S Jounnax (Manawatu)
SC Jounnax (Hutt Valley)
S Journee (Canterbury Under-17s)
B Jowsey (Hamilton, Hamilton Eastern Suburbs)
K Jowsey (Hamilton Eastern Suburbs)
Joyce (Otago University)
DH Joyce (West Coast (South Island))
H Joyce (North Canterbury)
H Joyce (Buller and West Coast)
JS Joyce (Auckland Under-20s, Auckland Under-23s)
MA Joyce (Green Island, Otago)
PR Joyce (Canterbury Under-20s, Canterbury Under-23s)
RK Joyce (Auckland Women, Otago Women)
S Joyce (New Zealand Universities)
W Joyce (Wanganui)
DA Joynt (John McGlashan College)
Judd (South Taranaki)
Judd (HM McGirr's XI)
A Judd (Tararua)
A Judd (Hutt District Cricket Club)
C Judd (Wairarapa)
E Judd (Marlborough)
E Judd (Hutt District Cricket Club)
F Judd (Hutt Valley)
F Judd (Wairarapa)
J Judd (Wairarapa)
LHC Judd (Hutt Valley)
P Judd (Hutt District Cricket Club)
W Judd (Wellington)
W Judd (Manawatu and Wairarapa)
E Judge (umpire)
Judson (umpire)
RE Judson (North Canterbury)
DT Jukes (referee)
A Julian (New Zealand Defence Force)
AM Julian (Royal New Zealand Air Force)
JRL Julian (Wellington College)
KN Julian (Canterbury Second XI)
S Julian (Petone-Eastbourne Second XI)
A Julius (Bay of Plenty)
AG Julius (Wellington Under-20s)
H Junior (Auckland)
H Jupp (umpire)
W Jupp (Wellington Mercantile League)
MA Juran (Raroa Normal Intermediate School)
TA Juran (Raroa Normal Intermediate School)
Jurgeleit (Karori)
B Jurisich (Bay of Plenty)
B Juriss (Otago Women)
N Jury (Rangitikei)
NG Jury (Auckland-Waitakere, Grafton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive