CricketArchive

Ireland Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

BA Cahill (Phoenix)
C Cahill (Clontarf)
J Cahill (umpire)
N Cahill (Cliftonville)
C Cahoon (Civil Service North)
HJ Caird (scorer)
R Cairnduff (Civil Service North)
S Cairnduff (Derriaghy)
A Cairns (Downpatrick)
S Cairns (Ireland Under-21s Women)
WA Cairns (Curragh Camp)
M Caithness (Ballymena)
Caldbeck (Military)
D Calder (Old Belvedere, The Hills)
CEJ Caldicott (Dublin University)
R Caldicott (Phoenix)
A Caldwell (Rush)
D Caldwell (Pembroke)
D Caldwell (Bonds Glen)
DW Caldwell (North West)
E Caldwell (umpire)
M Caldwell (North West)
P Caldwell (Phoenix)
R Caldwell (Ballymena)
J Callaghan (North West)
J Callaghan (Fox Lodge Second XI)
M Callaghan (Pembroke)
RGW Callaghan (Royal School Armagh)
S Callaghan (Coleraine)
A Callahan (scorer)
W Callan (King's County)
I Callender (scorer)
HE Calvert (Campbell College, Belfast)
J Calvert (Dundrum)
P Calvert (Dundrum)
R Calvert (Armagh)
K Calvin (umpire)
ED Cambridge (North)
B Cameron (Ballymena)
D Cameron (Malahide)
R Cameron (North)
W Cameron (Ballymena)
J Cameron-Dow (Ireland, Northern Knights)
Campbell (Phoenix)
A Campbell (Ulster Country)
A Campbell (The Nedd)
A Campbell (M Rea's XI)
A Campbell (Oak Hill)
A Campbell (Templepatrick)
A Campbell (Civil Service)
C Campbell (Carrickfergus)
C Campbell (Brigade)
C Campbell (Military)
C Campbell (Woodvale)
C Campbell (Killyclooney)
C Campbell (Killyclooney)
D Campbell (Fox Lodge Second XI)
E Campbell (scorer)
F Campbell (Old Cheltonians, Vice Regal Lodge)
G Campbell (Holywood)
H Campbell (Brigade Second XI)
J Campbell (Ulster Town)
J Campbell (Holywood)
J Campbell (Pembroke)
J Campbell (Instonians)
JK Campbell (Carrickfergus, Woodvale)
K Campbell (Irish Schools)
M Campbell (Carrickfergus)
M Campbell (North Down)
M Campbell (Donaghcloney)
MS Campbell (Coleraine)
N Campbell (Players of Dublin)
N Campbell (Bready Second XI)
N Campbell (Downpatrick)
R Campbell (Bready)
R Campbell (Donemana Second XI)
S Campbell (Coleraine)
S Campbell (Bready)
S Campbell (Muckamore)
S Campbell (Bready Second XI)
S Campbell (North)
S Campbell (Dundrum)
WT Campbell (Merrion)
TW Campell (Merrion)
C Campher (Ireland)
D Campion (Merrion)
S Campion (Railway Union)
A Canavan (Irish Universities, Leinster, North Leinster, Old Belvedere)
M Candermerue (Dunmurry)
A Canning (scorer)
A Canning (Dragons Women, Typhoons Women)
D Canning (The Nedd)
N Canning (Irish Universities)
D Cannon (Oak Hill)
H Cannon (Civil Service)
C Canton (North)
Cantwell (Royal Irish Constabulary)
FJ Cantwell (Malahide)
NEC Cantwell (Ireland)
C Caprani (Malahide)
JD Caprani (Ireland)
W Carbury (Armagh)
J Cardosi (Derriaghy)
S Cardosi (Derriaghy)
J Cardozi (Derriaghy)
D Cardwell (Irish Universities, Muckamore, Woodvale)
D Cardwell (Muckamore Second XI)
Cardy (Holywood Cricket Club Select XI)
D Cardy (Holywood)
A Caren (Rush)
C Carey (Cork Harlequins)
D Carey (Munster Reds)
TF Carey (Dublin University)
TF Carey (Leinster)
Cargill (Dublin)
C Cargo (Bangor)
J Carleton (Civil Service)
E Carley (umpire)
D Carlin (Drummond)
KA Carlin (Ireland Under-17s Women)
P Carlin (Strabane)
J Carlisle (Templepatrick)
JS Carlisle (Ulster Schools)
S Carnduff (Derriaghy)
J Carnegie (Munster, Phoenix)
J Carnegie (County Kerry)
E Carolan (The Hills Second XI)
D Carolus (Merrion)
Carpenter (Officers of Ireland)
B Carpenter (umpire)
M Carpenter (Waringstown)
Carr (Military)
Carr (Wicklow, Wexford and Carlow)
Carr (Royal Dublin Fusiliers)
A Carr (Pembroke)
J Carr (Munster)
J Carr (Lord Fitzwilliam's XI)
J Carr (Coolattin)
W Carr (Lord Fitzwilliam's XI)
W Carr (umpire)
W Carr (Coolattin)
A Carroll (Leinster Cricket Union Under-19s)
D Carroll (Railway Union)
D Carroll (scorer)
FJ Carroll (Clontarf, North Leinster)
G Carroll (Railway Union)
G Carroll (Leprechauns)
GM Carroll (Clontarf)
I Carroll (Ulster Town)
J Carroll (The Hills)
JC Carroll (Ireland Women)
JF Carroll (County Galway)
JJ Carroll (County Galway)
K Carroll (scorer)
KED Carroll (Ireland)
L Carroll (Leprechauns)
MA Carroll (North Leinster)
MA Carroll (Clontarf)
MLD Carroll (scorer)
N Carroll (Terenure)
PJ Carroll (umpire)
R Carroll (CYM)
CU Carruthers (Leinster)
G Carruthers (Northern Ireland Universities)
RA Carruthers (Fettes College, Military, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
S Carruthers (Ireland Development XI, Ireland Under-19s, Irish Schools)
W Carruthers (Leinster)
EA Carry (Dublin University)
EA Carry (Clontarf)
C Carsborn (Lurgan)
I Carser (North Down, Ulster Town)
P Carser (North Down)
D Carson (Downpatrick, Ulster Country)
J Carson (Ulster Country)
JJ Carson (Ulster Schools)
M Carson (Downpatrick)
N Carson (Northern Ireland Development XI)
N Carson (Donaghcloney)
ND Carson (Ireland, Northern Ireland)
P Carson (North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s)
P Carson (Coleraine)
PE Carson (Leprechauns)
PI Carson (Irish Universities)
T Carson (North Down)
TA Carson (Ulster Schools)
V Carson (Instonians)
W Carson (YMCA)
WJ Carson (Irish Universities)
WP Carson (Dublin University)
H Cart (scorer)
ATS Carter (Leinster)
AW Carter (Military)
M Carter (umpire)
RP Carter (Dublin University)
S Carter (Railway Union Second XI)
C Carthy (Rush)
CM Carthy (Ireland Under-17s Women)
D Carthy (Rush)
J Carthy (Rush)
S Carthy (Rush)
M Cartin (North)
N Cartmill (Lisburn Second XI)
M Cartwright (Drummond)
R Cartwright (The Hills)
FX Carty (scorer)
J Carty (Munster Reds)
P Carty (Merrion Second XI)
P Carty (umpire)
P Carty (Merrion Third XI)
P Carty (umpire)
G Caruth (Queen's University, Belfast)
H Caruth (Royal Academical Institution, Belfast)
Carver (Players of Ireland)
CW Casey (Gentlemen of Ireland)
D Casey (Malahide, North County)
G Casey (Kilboggan)
GD Casey (Dublin University, Phoenix)
GD Casey (Vice Regal Lodge)
L Casey (Merrion)
L Casey (Merrion Second XI, Merrion Third XI)
P Casey (Phoenix)
PF Casey (Dublin University, Phoenix)
PJ Casey (Gentlemen of the North of Ireland)
S Casey (Midleton)
TJS Casey (Dublin University, Phoenix)
H Cashel (Balbriggan, Dublin University)
H Cashell (Balbriggan)
H Cashell (Irish Universities)
HD Cashell (Malahide)
SI Cashell (Malahide)
C Casserley (umpire)
C Casserly (Leinster)
D Cassidy (umpire)
E Cassidy (Ballyspallen)
JJ Cassidy (YMCA)
M Cassidy (Merrion)
P Cassidy (Ardmore)
S Cassidy (Malahide)
S Cassidy (Leinster Second XI)
W Cassidy (Malahide)
J Cassim (Merrion)
B Cathcart (Muckamore Second XI)
H Catherwood (Holywood)
M Caufield (Coleraine)
S Caufield (Coleraine)
M Caulfield (Coleraine Second XI)
JM Causland (Ireland)
C Cavanagh (Phoenix)
C Cavanagh (umpire)
C Cavanagh dNb (Phoenix Third XI)
BWF Cave (Irish Universities)
K Cavendish (scorer)
K Cavendish (scorer)
K Cavendish (scorer)
A Cawley (Munster Development XI, Munster Under-13s)
A Cawley (Limerick Raiders, Thurles)
A Cawley (Cork County)
A Cawley (Southern Ireland Under-15s)
A Cawley (Munster Reds)
ARM Cawley (Ireland Under-15s, Ireland Under-17s, Ireland Under-19s)
M Cawley (scorer)
P Cawley (umpire)
S Cawley (Limerick Raiders, Midleton, Thurles)
S Cawley (Cork County)
A Cecil (Officers of Ireland)
M Chada (Ireland Under-19s, Ulster Town Under-19s)
BN Chadwick (Royal School Armagh)
S Chahal (North Kildare, Old Belvedere)
H Chamberlain (umpire)
Chamberlayne (Dublin)
A Chambers (Munster)
A Chambers (Cork Harlequins)
B Chambers (Ardmore)
D Chambers (umpire)
D Chambers (scorer)
M Chambers (Ardmore)
R Chambers (Malahide)
R Chambers (scorer)
S Chambers (Lurgan)
S Chambers (Waringstown)
S Chambers (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
W Chambers (Ulster Country)
S Chan (The Hills Second XI)
R Chand (Laois)
A Chandarsekhar (Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown County)
R Chandia (Civil Service Second XI)
B Chandler (Pembroke Second XI)
S Chandra Padmanabuni (YMCA Third XI)
A Chandrasekar (Dundrum)
Chaplin (Curragh Camp)
Chapman (Curragh Camp)
E Chapman (Armagh)
H Chapman (Leinster)
HT Chapman (Civil Service)
JH Chapman (Ireland, United Ireland Eleven)
M Chapman (Dublin)
R Chapman (Ulster Town)
R Chapman (YMCA)
H Chappell (Brigade)
H Chapple (Brigade)
K Chapple (Munster)
S Charie (Phoenix)
Earl of Charleville (Viscount Massereene's Team)
G Charniker (Munster)
I Charniker (Munster)
A Chase (North Kildare)
M Chase (North Kildare)
PKD Chase (Durham, Ireland)
HRS Chatfield (HRS Chatfield's XI, Knickerbockers, Marlborough College, Military)
J Chatfield (Officers of the Curragh Camp, Officers of the Garrison)
AU Chatha (Civil Service)
S Chatterbhaj (Irish Cricket Union President's XI)
A Chaturvedi (Dublin University)
S Chaudhary (Leinster)
S Chaudhary (YMCA Second XI)
U Chaudhary (County Galway)
U Chaudhry (Galway)
U Chaudhry (County Galway)
O Chaudra (County Sligo)
A Chauhan (umpire)
R Chawla (Old Belvedere)
R Chawla (YMCA)
H Cheadle (Typhoons Women)
R Chearnley (Na Shuler)
D Cheater (Waringstown)
F Cheatle (Railway Union)
D Cheatley (Limerick)
D Cheatley (Limerick)
J Cheatley (Munster)
S Cheatley (Munster Under-13s)
S Cheatley (Limerick)
S Cheatley (Limerick)
A Cheema (County Clare)
Y Cheema (Terenure)
Y Cheema (County Galway)
D Cheeter (Waringstown)
P Cheetham (Leinster)
J Cheland (YMCA)
S Cherian (Nenagh)
G Cherukumalli (Dundrum)
R Chesantt (Midleton)
A Chester (Phoenix)
A Chester (scorer)
A Chester (Phoenix Second XI)
A Chester (Leinster Under-19s)
E Chester (scorer)
E Chester (Phoenix)
R Chestnut (Midleton)
R Chestnutt (Midleton)
A Chetkovich (Merrion)
C Chetty (Lisburn)
RP Childe (Cliftonville)
S Chiller (Old Belvedere Second XI)
JA Chillingworth (Leinster)
S Chimnasandy (Cork Harlequins)
WC Chinasing (University College, Dublin)
S Chinnasamy (Cork Harlequins)
S Chinnasary (Cork Harlequins)
K Chintareddy (Civil Service)
C Chirnside (Cork County)
S Chirwa (YMCA)
Chitty (Buttevant Garrison)
R Chodell (Laurelvale)
Q Chohan (Oak Hill)
T Chopa (Eglinton)
A Chopra (County Clare)
R Chopra (Irish Schools)
RR Chopra (North West Warriors)
T Chopra (Ballyspallen, Coleraine, Eglinton)
T Chopra (Coleraine)
V Chopra (Drummond)
V Chopra (Coleraine)
VC Chopra (North West Warriors)
P Choudhary (Greystones)
R Choudhary (Lisburn)
F Choudhry (Balbriggan)
S Choudry (Irish Universities)
G Christian (Civil Service)
GP Christian (Ireland)
L Christian (Woodvale)
A Christie (Eglinton, Limavady)
A Christie (Drummond)
A Christie (Ballyspallen)
B Christie (Limavady)
R Christie (Eglinton, Limavady, North West)
A Christies (Eglinton)
DC Churchill (Clontarf)
Q Claasson (Cork Harlequins)
Clancy (umpire)
D Clancy (Leinster, South Leinster)
GM Clancy (Ireland Women)
Clark (Players of Dublin)
AM Clark (Carrickfergus)
D Clark (Pembroke)
M Clark (Railway Union)
P Clark (Instonians)
Clarke (umpire)
Clarke (Players of Ireland)
A Clarke (scorer)
A Clarke (Ireland Under-17s)
A Clarke (Pembroke)
A Clarke (Northern Cricket Union Under-13s)
B Clarke (Irish Schools)
C Clarke (Irish Schools)
D Clarke (Merrion)
D Clarke (Irish Universities)
E Clarke (Coolattin)
G Clarke (Railway Union)
G Clarke (North Kildare)
G Clarke (Pembroke Second XI)
H Clarke (Scorchers Women)
J Clarke (Woodbrook Club and Ground)
K Clarke (North County, Rush)
L Clarke (Railway Union Second XI)
M Clarke (Ireland Under-13s)
M Clarke (Fox Lodge)
P Clarke (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
P Clarke (Instonians)
R Clarke (Lurgan)
R Clarke (Ballymoney)
S Clarke (South Leinster)
S Clarke (Irish Universities)
S Clarke (North West)
S Clarke (Fox Lodge)
S Clarke (Fox Lodge Second XI)
S Clarke (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
Scott Clarke (Fox Lodge)
Stuart Clarke (Fox Lodge)
ST Clarke (Bready)
W Clarke (Phoenix Second XI)
W Clarke (umpire)
W Clarke (Phoenix Third XI)
WC Clarke (Clontarf)
CE Clarkson (Dublin University)
E Clarkson (Dublin University)
D Clavis (Cork Harlequins)
TJ Clayton (North Kildare)
D Cleary (Lisburn Second XI)
E Cleere (Phoenix)
M Cleghorne (Ireland Under-15s)
I Cleland (North Down, Northern Cricket Union, Woodvale)
J Cleland (YMCA)
H Clemence (Downpatrick)
A Clement (Ulster Country, Ulster Town)
A Clements (umpire)
B Clements (North West Under-19s)
H Clements (Downpatrick)
TH Clements (Ebrington)
WBD Clements (Irish Universities)
R Cleminson (Bonds Glen)
JP Clifford (Merrion)
JP Clifford (Dublin University)
PM Clifford (Pembroke)
T Clifford (Cork County)
T Clifford (Cork County Second XI)
Clifton (King's County)
N Clifton (Oak Hill)
P Clinch (Dublin University)
E Clinton (Civil Service)
J Clinton (scorer)
JPL Clinton (The Hills)
L Clinton (North Leinster, The Hills)
M Clinton (North Leinster, The Hills)
R Clinton (The Hills Second XI)
R Clinton (Southern Ireland Under-15s)
T Cloran (Leinster)
A Clough (Leinster)
D Clumley (North West Under-17s)
W Clunes (Templepatrick)
N Clyne (Portora Royal School Under-13s)
B cMahon (scorer)
D Coad (Leinster)
D Coady (Railway Union)
A Coates (North County Second XI, North County Third XI)
C Coburn (Railway Union)
E Coburn (scorer)
M Coburn (Dunmurry)
B Cochrane (Royal Academical Institution, Belfast)
D Cochrane (YMCA)
I Cochrane (North West)
JL Cochrane (North West)
S Cochrane (Bready, Glendermott)
SH Cochrane (Woodbrook Club and Ground)
Cockcroft (Leinster)
M Cockerill (Dublin University)
T Cockram (Lisburn)
DL Coddington (Louth, Navan, Sandymount)
F Coddington (United Ireland Eleven)
JN Coddington (Phoenix)
WH Coddington (North of Ireland Cricket Club)
AJ Coetzee (CYM)
R Coetzee (Belfast Harlequins)
D Coetzer (Leinster)
M Coetzer (Leinster)
D Coffey (Rush)
DS Coffey (Dublin University)
NJ Coffey (Ireland Women)
WL Coffey (Gentlemen of Ireland)
B Coghlan (Marylebone Cricket Club Ireland)
Bill Coghlan (Clontarf)
GW Coghlan (Cremore)
JT Coghlan (Clontarf, Hampshire Second XI, Leinster)
P Coghlan (Merrion)
PJ Coghlan (Irish Universities)
B Coglan (Leinster Lightning)
J Cohen (scorer, umpire)
MF Cohen (Ireland)
MF Cohen (Carlisle)
T Cohen (Dublin University, Irish Universities)
OO Coker (Dublin University)
D Colbert (Killymallaght)
A Cole (Clontarf)
ECS Cole (I Zingari)
EM Cole (Leeds, Scarborough, Selby, York)
G Cole (YMCA Second XI, YMCA Third XI)
H Cole (Cork)
J Cole (Cliftonville)
J Cole (St Johnston)
L Cole (YMCA)
LC Cole (Ireland Under-15s, Ireland Under-19s)
M Cole (CYM)
N Cole (St Johnston)
R Cole (St Johnston)
T Cole (St Johnston)
TC Cole (Cork County)
B Coleman (umpire)
E Coleman (Cork County)
H Coleman (Monkstown)
HFG Coleman (Dublin)
I Coleman (Munster Under-13s, Munster Under-15s)
I Coleman (Cork County)
I Coleman (Cork County Second XI)
I Coleman (Munster Development XI)
J Coleman (Cork County)
P Coleman (Cork County, Munster)
C Coleran (umpire)
BJ Colgan (Railway Union)
JB Colgan (Railway Union)
S Colgan (Ballymena, Irish Universities)
A Colhoun (Killyclooney)
J Colhoun (Killyclooney, Sion Mills)
J Colhoun (Cooke Collegians)
J Colhoun (scorer)
J Colhoun (North West Under-15s)
J Colhoun (Bready Under-15s)
J Colhoun (Bonds Glen Second XI)
K Colhoun (Killyclooney)
K Colhoun (Bonds Glen)
OD Colhoun (Ireland)
J Colhoun Snr (Killyclooney)
S Colis (scorer)
HA Colisson (Dublin University)
W Coll (CYM)
C Collaran (umpire)
C Colleran (Leinster)
CM Colleran (South Leinster)
C Colleray (umpire)
C Colleron (umpire)
M Collier (Clontarf)
M Collier (Leinster Under-19s)
M Collier (Irish Universities)
B Collins (Munster)
DJ Collins (Phoenix)
E Collins (Munster)
F Collins (Academy, Carrickfergus, Newcastle)
F Collins (Cliftonville Academy)
F Collins (Muckamore)
G Collins (CYM)
PD Collins (Railway Union)
PD Collins (Leprechauns)
PG Collins (Civil Service)
PJ Collins (Cork County)
R Collins (North West)
S Collins (Muckamore)
S Collins (scorer)
W Collins (Phoenix)
S Collis (scorer)
S Collis-E Doherty (scorer)
HA Collison (Dublin University)
S Collum (Downpatrick)
CD Colter (YMCA)
CH Colter (YMCA)
G Colthurst (umpire)
GO Colthurst (Cambridge University Next XIV, Ireland, Trinity College, Cambridge)
GO Colthurst (Cork County)
GS Colthurst (Cork County, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Colthurst (South)
RJ Colthurst (Cork County)
G Combe (North Down)
PA Comerford (umpire)
P Comford (umpire)
AD Comwyn (Phoenix Park)
AD Comyn (Dublin University)
AD Comyn (Phoenix Park)
LW Comyn (Dublin University)
AS Conan (North Leinster, Phoenix)
F Conaty (Leinster)
F Conaty (scorer)
I Condell (Mullingar)
M Condell (Mullingar)
J Condie (Knockharley)
R Condie (Knockharley)
Condner (North)
D Condon (umpire)
S Condren (scorer)
R Condron (Malahide)
S Condron (scorer)
S Condron (Railway Union Second XI)
S Condron (Dragons Women, Scorchers Women, Typhoons Women)
P Conliffe (Phoenix, Railway Union)
A Conlin (Irish Universities)
AJ Conlon (Clontarf)
C Conlon (North of Ireland Cricket Club)
A Conn (Ulster Country)
J Conn (Laurelvale)
F Connaty (Leinster Second XI)
BS Connell (Irish Universities)
FG Connell (Ireland)
FG Connell (Leinster)
MC Connell (Leprechauns)
PC Connell (Ireland)
D Connelly (Woodvale)
J Connelly (umpire)
N Connelly (Woodvale)
S Connelly (Phoenix)
W Connelly (Woodvale)
D Connerton (Malahide)
D Connerton (Phoenix)
J Connerton (umpire)
Connochie (United Ireland Eleven)
S Connole (Munster)
B Connolly (Royal Academical Institution, Belfast)
D Connolly (Dunmurry)
D Connolly (Woodvale Second XI)
D Connolly (Woodvale)
E Connolly (scorer)
E Connolly (Railway Union)
FH Connolly (Irish Schools)
GW Connolly (Leprechauns)
GW Connolly (Railway Union)
IH Connolly (Irish Universities)
J Connolly (umpire)
J Connolly (umpire)
J Connolly (umpire)
N Connolly (Woodvale)
N Connolly (Dunmurry)
A Connor (Dundrum)
B Connor (North West Under-17s)
B Connor (Brigade Second XI)
G Connor (Brigade)
G Connor (Brigade)
J Connor (Killyclooney)
L Connor (Dundrum)
M Connor (Carrickfergus)
T Connor (North)
Connors (108th Inniskilling Fusiliers)
R Conolly (Trinity College, Cambridge Second XI)
Conor (scorer)
T Conroy (United Ireland Eleven)
J Conry (Na Shuler)
HJFJJ Considine (Ireland, Lincoln College, Oxford, United South of Ireland Eleven)
PB Considine (Dublin University)
PH Considine (Pembroke)
S Considine (Dublin University, Phoenix)
T Considine (Phoenix Park)
TI Considine (Phoenix)
TJ Considine (Phoenix Park)
W Considine (Gentlemen of the South of Ireland)
R Constable (Curragh Camp, Ireland)
C Conway (Rush)
CM Conway (Ireland A Women)
E Conway (Leinster)
EV Conway (Dublin University, Rush)
NM Conway (Ireland Under-17s Women, Ireland Women)
Cook (The Hills)
H Cook (Ulster Country)
H Cook (Ballymena)
J Cook (scorer)
J Cook (Pembroke)
JG Cook (Ireland)
P Cook (umpire)
Y Cook (North County)
G Cookburn (Military)
Cooke (Limerick Depot Battalion)
C Cooke (Drummond)
C Cooke (Coleraine)
D Cooke (Brigade, Killymallaght, Limavady, Merrion, North West, Railway Union, YMCA)
D Cooke (scorer)
D Cooke (Coleraine, YMCA)
D Cooke (Bonds Glen)
D Cooke (Glendermott)
DR Cooke (Ireland, Ireland Under-19s, Ireland Under-21s)
E Cooke (umpire)
E Cooke (umpire)
ET Cooke (Ulster Town)
G Cooke (Ireland, Northern Ireland)
G Cooke (Coleraine)
G Cooke (North)
G Cooke (Glendermott)
I Cooke (Bonds Glen)
I Cooke (Glendermott)
J Cooke (Pembroke)
N Cooke (Brigade, Creevedonnell, Fox Lodge)
N Cooke (scorer)
P Cooke (umpire)
R Cooke (Phoenix)
R Cooke (Ulster Town)
R Cooke (St Johnston)
S Cooke (The Hills Second XI)
T Cooke (Ulster Town)
W Cooke-Collis (Cork County)
A Coombe (North)
C Cooney (Old Belvedere)
H Cooney (Imperial Tobacco Company)
AW Cooper (South)
AW Cooper (Dublin University)
AWM Cooper (Ireland)
B Cooper (Carrickfergus, Church of Ireland Young Men's Society, Northern Cricket Union)
C Cooper (Killymallaght)
C Cooper (Newbuildings)
D Cooper (Carrickfergus)
R Cooper (Cooke Collegians)
R Cooper (Irish Universities)
S Cooper (Bangor)
M Cooray (Donemana)
Coote (Cork)
A Coovadia (Leinster)
IC Cope (Pembroke)
IEP Cope (Dublin University)
G Copeland (Donaghcloney)
L Copeman (Carlisle)
S Corcett (Northern Cricket Union President's XI)
A Corcoran (Railway Union)
H Corcoran (scorer)
J Corcoran (Postal Services)
S Corcoran (umpire)
W Corcoran (National Bank of Ireland)
C Cordess (Dublin University)
C Cordess (Dublin University)
A Cordner (Dublin University Past and Present)
AD Cordner (Ireland)
AD Cordner (Leinster)
AD Cordner (Pembroke)
CK Cordner (North of Ireland Cricket Club)
E Cordner (Leinster)
J Corken (umpire)
G Corkin (Irish Schools)
S Corland (Carlisle)
CJC Corless (Dublin University)
SC Corlett (Oxford University)
AH Corley (Dublin University Long Vacation Club)
HC Corley (Ireland)
HH Corley (Phoenix)
JM Cormac (North)
B Corrigan (Cork County)
CV Corry (Ireland)
M Corry (Northern Cricket Union Under-13s)
D Corscadden (Drummond)
D Corscadden (Ballyspallen)
O Corvan (Armagh Taverners)
T Cosby (Laois)
D Cosgrave (Pembroke Second XI, Pembroke Third XI, Pembroke Under-15s)
T Cosgrave (scorer)
G Cosgrove (Malahide)
JW Coskery (Ireland)
JL Costain (Civil Service North)
C Costello (Balbriggan, Dublin University, The Hills)
C Costello (The Hills Second XI)
G Costello (The Hills)
JJ Costello (Leinster)
S Cott (Pembroke)
B Cotter (Clontarf)
B Cotter (scorer)
E Cotter (Cork Harlequins)
E Cotter (umpire)
J Cotter (Clontarf)
M Cotter (scorer)
M Cotter (Terenure)
M Cotter (umpire)
M Cotter (Irish Universities)
O Cotter (Cork County)
ASA Coughlan (Leinster, Malahide, North County)
W Coughlan (Clontarf)
C Coulon (North)
A Coulter (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
AJ Coulter (Belfast Harlequins, Civil Service North, North Down, Northern Knights)
H Coulter (North Down)
HJ Coulter (Belfast Harlequins, Civil Service North)
LW Coulter (Dublin University)
Couper (North)
T Couper (Mullingar)
A Courell (Ireland Under-23s)
R Courell (Irish Schools)
C Courtney (Lurgan)
G Couser (Whiterock)
A Cousins (Waringstown)
Alan Cousins (Irish Schools)
Andrew Cousins (Irish Schools)
P Cousins (scorer)
M Cove (Pembroke)
G Coventry (Cork)
Cowan (North)
A Cowan (North)
A Cowan (Carlisle)
A Cowan (Typhoons Women)
D Cowan (Bready)
J Cowan (Carrickfergus)
SJ Cowan (North)
SK Cowan (Gentlemen of the North of Ireland, North)
W Cowan (Curragh Camp)
WJ Cowan (Vice Regal Lodge)
A Cowden (Civil Service)
A Cowden (Cliftonville)
AJ Cowden (Carrickfergus, Civil Service North, University of Glamorgan)
AJ Cowden (Marylebone Cricket Club Ireland)
C Cowley (Oak Hill)
M Cowley (Phoenix)
Cox (Military)
Cox (North of Ireland Cricket Club)
Cox (Limerick Depot Battalion)
A Cox (Munster)
A Cox (North Leinster)
D Cox (Pembroke)
D Cox (Dublin University)
I Cox (Leinster)
K Cox (Phoenix)
RFH Cox (Dublin University, North Leinster, Phoenix)
RFH Cox (Phoenix)
RFH Cox (Phoenix)
T Cox (Leinster)
T Cox (Pembroke)
B Coyle (Drummond)
B Coyle (North West Under-19s)
Cragg (Royal Dublin Fusiliers)
Craggs (umpire)
A Craig (Leinster Under-15s)
A Craig (Clontarf)
A Craig (Southern Ireland Under-17s)
AE Craig (Ireland Under-19s)
B Craig (Monkstown)
C Craig (Bangor)
D Craig (Dundrum)
D Craig (Ballyspallen)
DM Craig (Merrion)
G Craig (Dublin University, North West)
G Craig (scorer)
GF Craig (Dublin University)
GS Craig (Irish Schools)
J Craig (Ulster Town)
J Craig (Leprechauns)
J Craig (Larne)
J Craig (Ballymena)
J Craig (umpire)
J Craig (scorer)
K Craig (North West)
R Craig (Carrickfergus, Irish Universities)
RA Craig (Irish Schools)
VA Craig (Ireland)
Z Craig (Typhoons Women)
E Craik (Knockharley)
D Crampton (YMCA)
JH Crane (Dublin University, Ulster)
C Crasborn (Lurgan, Waringstown)
S Crasborn (Lurgan)
J Craven (Leprechauns)
AM Crawford (Northern Cricket Union)
GA Crawford (Clontarf)
S Crawford (Dunmurry)
SH Crawford (Clontarf, Dublin University)
W Crawford (Cork)
W Crawford (YMCA)
WS Crawford (North of Ireland Cricket Club)
JWFA Crawfurd (Oxford University)
S Crawley (Balbriggan)
J Cready (Downpatrick)
JW Creaghe (Leinster)
D Crean (Old Belvedere)
CJ Creed (Dublin University)
PP Creed (Pembroke)
F Creedon (Munster)
O Creedon (Cork County)
O Creedon (Cork County Second XI)
W Creighe (Sandymount)
J Creswell (Pembroke Third XI)
WP Creyke (Durham, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Phoenix)
J Crishop (Holywood)
J Crockett (Lisburn)
D Croft (Glendermott Second XI)
S Croft (Instonians Second XI)
P Croke (Laois)
AE Croly (Dublin University)
RS Crone (Dublin University)
T Cronhelm (Leprechauns)
Cronin
Cronin
C Cronin (Phoenix)
D Cronin (Dublin University)
J Cronin (Cork)
N Cronin (scorer)
B Crook (Carrickfergus)
MLW Crooks (Dublin University, Ulster Town)
C Crookshanks (Derriaghy)
C Crookshawks (Derriaghy)
EL Crosby (Pembroke Second XI)
B Cross (Phoenix)
H Cross (Sandymount)
W Cross (Rush)
E Crossan (umpire)
E Crossen (umpire)
B Crossley (Carlisle)
L Crosthwaite (Phoenix)
T Crosthwaite (Dublin)
G Crothers (M Rea's XI)
GM Crothers (Ireland)
I Crothers (Derriaghy)
JG Crothers (Ireland)
G Crowe (Limavady, Lisburn)
J Crowe (Cliftonville)
JJ Crowe (referee)
M Crowe (Monkstown)
P Crowe (Dragons Women)
PM Crowe (Pembroke)
PM Crowe (Monkstown)
T Crowe (scorer)
W Crowe (Whiterock)
B Crowley (Pembroke Second XI, Pembroke Under-15s)
B Crowley (scorer)
F Crowley (Phoenix)
L Crowley (CYM, Stoneywood-Dyce)
M Crowley (CYM, Phoenix)
D Crowley-Long (Dublin University)
B Crown (Limavady)
I Crown (Ballyspallen)
M Crown (scorer)
WFJ Crown (Irish Universities)
F Crozier (RM Gwynn's XI)
N Crozier (Lurgan)
WM Crozier (Dublin University)
C Cruickshank (YMCA)
C Cruikshanks (Derriaghy)
R Cruise (scorer)
B Crumbley (Bready)
B Crumley (Bready)
B Crumley (Bready)
D Crumley (North West Under-15s)
J Cruywagen (Rush)
CR Cuffe (Ireland)
CR Cuffe (Munster)
CR Cuffe (Leinster)
CR Cuffe (Leinster)
CR Cuffe (Leinster)
D Cuffey (Rush)
D Culbert (Brigade, Killymallaght)
D Culbert (Newbuildings)
K Culbert (scorer)
K Culbert (Creevedonnell)
W Culbert (Waringstown)
AJ Culhane (University College, Dublin)
H Culhane (University College, Dublin)
A Cullen (Clontarf, Irish Universities)
A Cullen (Leinster)
LFM Cullen (Ireland Women)
P Cullen (Pembroke Third XI)
S Cullen (CYM)
FE Cuming (North)
C Cumings (Nenagh)
R Cumins (Derriaghy)
R Cumins (Irish Universities)
Cummings (Curragh Camp)
C Cummings (Nenagh)
W Cummings (Vice Regal Lodge)
R Cummins (Derriaghy)
S Cumper (Bangor Second XI)
C Cunneen (The Hills Second XI)
A Cunningham (Irish Schools)
B Cunningham (scorer)
B Cunningham (Merrion)
BJ Cunningham (Irish Universities)
D Cunningham (Leinster)
G Cunningham (Pembroke Second XI, Pembroke Third XI)
J Cunningham (Bangor, Downpatrick)
J Cunningham (Ulster Under-15s)
J Cunningham (Downpatrick)
J Cunningham (Drumaness)
J Cunningham (Downpatrick)
JD Cunningham (Leinster)
JL Cunningham (Ireland Under-19s)
L Cunningham (North West, Ulster Town)
RL Cunningham (Leinster)
VJ Cunningham (Irish Schools)
WL Cunningham (Irish Schools)
Curgenven (Woodbrook Club and Ground)
S Curland (Carlisle)
BC Curley (Merrion, South Leinster)
C Curley (Ardmore, Brigade)
F Curley (Merrion)
SA Curley (Ireland)
SC Curley (Merrion)
MR Curran (Pembroke)
N Curran (Merrion)
TJ Curran (Cork County)
C Currie (Clontarf)
C Currie (Southern Ireland Under-17s)
N Currie (Leinster Under-13s)
P Currie (Ulster Town)
S Currie (Clontarf Second XI, Clontarf Third XI)
S Currie (Ireland Under-15s)
S Currie (Leinster Cricket Union Under-15s)
WP Currie (Irish Universities)
B Curry (North West)
C Curry (Cork)
D Curry (Bonds Glen)
D Curry (Brigade)
D Curry (Bready)
D Curry (Fox Lodge)
D Curry (Glendermott)
D Curry (Bonds Glen Second XI)
D Curry (Limavady)
Dean Curry (Limavady)
Dean Curry (Ardmore)
Dec Curry (Ardmore)
Des Curry (Limavady)
Des Curry (Ardmore)
DJ Curry (Limavady)
DS Curry (Ireland Under-13s, Ireland Under-15s, Ireland Under-17s)
G Curry (Dublin University)
J Curry (North West)
J Curry (Bonds Glen)
J Curry (Creevedonnell)
J Curry (Bonds Glen Second XI)
JD Curry (Ireland, Northern Ireland)
L Curry (Bonds Glen)
L Curry (Bonds Glen Second XI)
M Curry (Belfast Under-14s)
R Curry (Killymallaght)
R Curry (Ireland Under-15s)
R Curry (Bonds Glen)
J Curtain (Irish Universities)
T Curteis (National Bank of Ireland)
J Curtin (Old Belvedere)
Curtis (Officers of Ireland)
Curtis (Curragh Camp)
A Curtis (YMCA)
J Curtis (Lord Fitzwilliam's XI)
Z Curtis (Leinster)
D Cury (Ardmore)
EG Curzon (I Zingari, Liverpool, Phoenix)
AR Cusack (Ireland)
P Cusack (Irish Schools)
H Cush (Whiterock)
JV Cussen (University College, Dublin)
Cussins (Dublin Garrison)
R Cutand (umpire)
HG Cuthbert (Merrion)
A Cutinho (umpire)
R Cutland (umpire)
N Cutler (Pembroke)
Cutts (Vice Regal Lodge)
A Cyster (Lisburn)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive