CricketArchive

Ireland Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S Kabir (Instonians)
C Kadam (Malahide Second XI)
K Kahn (Midleton)
N Kahn (Bangor)
S Kahn (Coleraine)
B Kailash (umpire)
B Kailash (Civil Service)
B Kailish (umpire)
R Kakade (Dundrum)
S Kakar (Academy)
B Kalaish (umpire)
B Kalash (umpire)
S Kalbhor (Woodvale)
S Kalbour (Woodvale)
MA Kalota (Midleton)
P Kamal (Railway Union)
I Kametar (Armagh)
Kane (scorer)
B Kane (umpire)
C Kane (Bangor)
C Kane (Cork County Second XI)
R Kane (Dublin University)
T Kane (Ulster Country)
TDM Kane (Ireland)
TE Kane (Ireland)
V Kannan (Laois)
V Kannan (umpire)
A Kante (County Galway)
S Kantepudi (YMCA)
R Kapavarapu (Civil Service)
D Kapoor (Dublin University, Leinster, Railway Union)
D Kapoor (Railway Union)
H Kapoor (Railway Union Second XI)
K Kapoor (Railway Union Second XI)
K Kapoor (Railway Union)
S Karayiannis (Instonians)
R Karim (Strabane)
S Karpe (umpire)
S Karpe (Phoenix)
P Karthik (Muckamore)
Kartick (Limerick Raiders)
P Kartick (Muckamore)
P Kartik (Muckamore)
Kashif Ali (North County)
Kashif Ali (Balbriggan)
Kashif Javed (County Clare)
Kashif Khan (Midleton)
Y Kashyap (Malahide, Oak Hill, The Hills)
Y Kashyap (YMCA)
Kasim Ali (Limerick Raiders)
Kassim (Southern Ireland Under-15s)
R Katapelly (Old Belvedere)
A Kate (County Galway)
M Katoyar (St Johnston)
S Katta (Laois)
S Katta (County Kerry)
A Kattikat George (Dundrum)
A Kavanagh (The Hills)
A Kavanagh (scorer)
C Kavanagh (Pembroke, South Leinster)
C Kavanagh (scorer)
C Kavanagh (scorer)
C Kavanagh (Ireland Under-19s)
C Kavanagh (Pembroke)
E Kavanagh (Midleton)
E Kavanagh (umpire)
I Kavanagh (umpire)
J Kavanagh (Balbriggan)
J Kavanagh (Leinster Under-13s)
SM Kavanagh (Dragons Women, Ireland Women, Scorchers Women)
W Kavanagh (Carlow)
E Kavangh (umpire)
T Kayani (Cork County Third XI)
T Kayani (scorer)
Kaye (Cork County)
A Keane (Irish Universities)
A Keane (Dublin University)
D Keane (Royal Academical Institution, Belfast)
J Keane (scorer)
M Keane (Royal Academical Institution, Belfast)
P Keane (Phoenix Second XI)
S Keane (Ireland Under-15s)
S Keane (Leinster Cricket Union Under-15s)
Shane Keane (YMCA)
Stephen Keane (YMCA Second XI, YMCA Third XI)
R Keaps (Muckamore Second XI)
R Kear (Balbriggan)
R Kear (The Hills Second XI)
R Kear (umpire)
Kearney (Vice Regal Lodge)
D Kearney (Phoenix)
PA Kearney (Civil Service)
Kearns (Woodbrook Club and Ground)
N Kearns (Phoenix Second XI)
W Kearns (Leinster Second XI)
I Keartland (South Leinster)
I Keartland (Pembroke)
R Keates (Muckamore)
S Keates (Civil Service North)
L Keating (Leinster Under-13s)
PJ Keating (Pembroke)
T Keating (Monkstown)
GT Keatinge (Leinster)
R Keats (Muckamore)
RJ Keaveney (Merrion)
JS Keddie (Malahide)
R Kee (Donemana, Fox Lodge, North West)
R Keeb (Fox Lodge)
A Keefe (Balbriggan)
HV Keegan (Dublin University)
LJ Keegan (umpire)
R Keegan (Killymallaght)
RJ Keegan (Leinster)
SE Keegan (Clontarf)
WH Keegan (umpire)
J Keeler (Balbriggan)
V Keeley (Phoenix)
V Keely (Phoenix)
VH Keely (Dublin University)
Keenan (umpire)
Keenan (umpire)
A Keenan (Scorchers Women)
J Keenan (North End)
J Keenan (Bangor)
M Keenan (Cregagh)
Keene (Dublin)
WH Keep (Players of Dublin, Surrey Colts)
L Keerigan (scorer)
MF Keightley (Royal School Armagh)
S Keison (Civil Service North Second XI)
Keith (County Wicklow)
VN Kelada (Typhoons Women)
A Kelleher (CYM)
A Kelleher (Cork County)
B Kelleher (scorer)
B Kelleher (Cork County Third XI)
B Kelleher (Cork County)
F Kelleher (CYM, Irish Universities, South Leinster)
M Kelleher (Cork County Third XI)
O Kelleher (Munster)
R Kellie (Vice Regal Lodge)
Kelly (Civil Service)
Kelly (Leinster)
Kelly (Royal Artillery (Major Boothby's Battery))
AP Kelly (Dublin University)
AWB Kelly (Dublin University)
B Kelly (Pembroke)
B Kelly (Old Belvedere)
C Kelly (CYM, Phoenix)
C Kelly (Terenure)
C Kelly (Old Belvedere)
C Kelly (Clontarf)
C Kelly (Marylebone Cricket Club Ireland)
D Kelly (Lisburn)
EC Kelly (umpire)
G Kelly (scorer)
G Kelly (Northern Cricket Union President's XI)
G Kelly (Armagh Taverners)
GNB Kelly (Dublin University)
GWFB Kelly (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
J Kelly (Munster)
J Kelly (Munster Under-13s, Munster Under-15s)
J Kelly jun (Cork County Second XI)
JJ Kelly (Civil Service)
L Kelly (Bready Second XI)
L Kelly (Civil Service)
L Kelly (scorer)
L Kelly (Bready)
M Kelly (Leinster, Merrion)
P Kelly (Burndennett)
P Kelly (JW Walsh's XI)
R Kelly (Dublin University)
R Kelly (Rush)
R Kelly (umpire)
R Kelly (Pembroke)
R Kelly (South)
R Kelly (Bready)
R Kelly (Malahide)
R Kelly (Irish Universities)
R Kelly (Phoenix)
RJ Kelly (Ireland Under-19s)
RP Kelly (North West Warriors)
VA Kelly (Clontarf)
W Kelly (Munster)
W Kelly (Burndennett)
WA Kelly (Clontarf)
Z Kelly (Malahide, Pembroke)
G Kelly/Fintan Butler (scorer)
CF Kelsey (Officers of Ireland)
A Kelso (Cliftonville)
B Kelso (Academy)
B Kelso (Cliftonville)
D Kelso (Cliftonville)
S Kelso (North West)
R Kemming (referee)
Kemp (Buttevant Garrison)
J Kemp (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
FG Kempster (Dublin University, Phoenix)
J Kempster (Ireland)
JF Kempster (Ireland)
A Kempton (Greystones)
A Kempton (scorer)
GT Kenay (Dublin University)
MF Kendal (Canterbury Women, Ireland Women, Scorchers Women)
J Kendall (umpire)
A Kenealy (Ireland A Women)
A Kenealy (scorer)
AJ Kenealy (Ireland Women, Scorchers Women, Typhoons Women)
R Kenealy (Leinster)
R Kenealy (scorer)
S Kenealy (Leinster)
S Kenealy (scorer)
SE Kenealy (Ireland Women)
Kennedy (Leinster)
Kennedy (Waringstown)
A Kennedy (Waringstown)
A Kennedy (umpire)
AF Kennedy (Dublin University)
AJ Kennedy (Merrion)
AW Kennedy (Ireland Under-17s)
B Kennedy (Bangor)
C Kennedy (Northern Cricket Union Under-15s)
C Kennedy (scorer)
C Kennedy (Terenure)
C Kennedy (Northern Cricket Union Under-17s)
D Kennedy (Bangor)
D Kennedy (Belfast Harlequins)
D Kennedy (Sion Mills)
D Kennedy (North Down Second XI)
D Kennedy (North Down)
D Kennedy (North Down)
D Kennedy (Cork County)
DED Kennedy (Dublin University)
DS Kennedy (Ballymena, Holywood, Irish Universities, Marylebone Cricket Club, North Down, Northern Cricket Union)
DS Kennedy (North Down)
FW Kennedy (Dublin University)
GRJ Kennedy (Ireland Wolves, North West Warriors)
H Kennedy (Merrion)
H Kennedy (Leinster Under-19s)
J Kennedy (umpire)
J Kennedy (Ballymena)
J Kennedy (Irish Universities)
J Kennedy (Muckamore)
J Kennedy (umpire)
J Kennedy (North End)
J Kennedy (scorer)
J Kennedy (Ballymena)
J Kennedy (Marylebone Cricket Club Ireland)
J Kennedy (Civil Service North)
JC Kennedy (Phoenix)
JC Kennedy (County Kildare)
JM Kennedy (Irish Schools)
M Kennedy (Dublin University)
M Kennedy (Muckamore)
M Kennedy (Bangor Second XI)
N Kennedy (Muckamore)
R Kennedy (Military)
R Kennedy (Ballymena)
R Kennedy (umpire)
R Kennedy (Thurles)
RC Kennedy (Gentlemen of Dublin, Ireland, Vice Regal Lodge)
RJ Kennedy (Na Shuler)
RM Kennedy (Belfast Wanderers)
S Kennedy (Eglinton)
S Kennedy (North West Under-15s)
S Kennedy (Northern Ireland Under-15s)
S Kennedy (North West Under-13s)
Stephen Kennedy (Ballyspallen)
Stuart Kennedy (Ballyspallen)
T Kennedy (CYM)
T Kennedy (Terenure)
T Kennedy (Dublin University)
T Kennedy (Phoenix)
W Kennedy (North)
WH Kennedy (Dublin University)
D Kennepy (North Down)
K Kenning (Pembroke)
A Kenny (Derriaghy)
C Kenny (Railway Union)
G Kenny (Rush)
GM Kenny (Dublin University)
J Kenny (scorer)
J Kenny (Postal Services)
JA Kenny (Leinster)
JM Kenny (Leinster)
L Kenny (Dublin University)
M Kenny (Ireland Women)
ME Kenny (Dublin University Past and Present)
N Kenny (Merrion Second XI, Merrion Third XI)
P Kenny (Derriaghy)
PB Kenny (Merrion)
RE Kenny (Ireland Under-21s Women)
D Kent (South Leinster)
D Kent (Leinster)
T Kentorp (umpire)
J Keogh (South Leinster)
J Keogh (Railway Union)
M Keohane (Munster Under-13s)
M Keohane (Cork County)
A Keravalis (Phoenix)
P Kernaghan (Templepatrick)
A Kernahan (Instonians)
BE Kernan (Pembroke)
BE Kernan (Pembroke)
J Kernnedy (umpire)
A Kernoghan (Instonians Second XI)
P Kernoghan (Templepatrick)
A Kernohan (Instonians Second XI)
M Kernohan (Carrickfergus)
A Kerr (Derriaghy)
L Kerr (scorer)
L Kerr (Fox Lodge Second XI)
M Kerr (Merrion Second XI)
R Kerr (North West)
R Kerr (Limavady)
R Kerr (YMCA)
V Kerr (Limavady)
K Kerrigan (CYM, Dublin University)
L Kerrigan (scorer)
L Kerrigan (umpire)
R Kerrigan (Holywood)
A Kerrison (scorer)
AL Kerrison (Dragons Women, Ireland Women, Scorchers Women, Typhoons Women)
D Kerrison (scorer)
J Kerrison (Leinster, North Kildare)
J Kerrison (Dublin University)
M Kerrison (Typhoons Women)
J Kerstens (Ulster Town)
J Ketch (umpire)
P Key (scorer)
G Keye (Carlisle)
L Keye (Carlisle)
R Keye (Carlisle)
R Keys (Eglinton)
W Keys (County Kildare)
S Khaja (Old Belvedere)
S Khalbhor (Woodvale)
S Khalbor (Woodvale)
A Khalid (Limerick)
J Khalid (County Kerry)
Q Khalil (Rush)
I Khan (1) (Ballaghadereen)
I Khan (2) (Ballaghadereen)
A Khan (Oak Hill)
A Khan (Ballaghadereen)
A Khan (County Kerry)
A Khan (Limerick)
A Khan (Ballaghadereen)
B Khan (Phoenix)
B Khan (Phoenix Second XI)
B Khan (Laurelvale)
F Khan (Pembroke Second XI, Pembroke Third XI)
F Khan (National University of Ireland Galway)
H Khan (Cork County Second XI)
I Khan (Ballaghadereen)
I Khan (Limerick)
I Khan (Civil Service North Second XI)
J Khan (scorer)
K Khan (National University of Ireland Galway)
K Khan (Railway Union Second XI)
K Khan (County Kerry)
MA Khan (Civil Service)
N Khan (Civil Service)
N Khan (Bangor)
N Khan (Midleton)
O Khan (Phoenix)
O Khan (Dublin University)
O Khan (Midleton)
Q Khan (County Galway)
R Khan (Laois, Phoenix)
R Khan (umpire)
S Khan (Leinster Second XI)
S Khan (Phoenix Second XI)
S Khan (Cliftonville)
S Khan (The Hills Second XI)
S Khan (County Galway)
S Khan (Waringstown)
S Khan (umpire)
S Khan (Munster Under-13s)
S Khan (Southern Ireland Under-15s)
S Khan (Limerick)
T Khan (Northern Cricket Union President's XI)
T Khan (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
T Khan (North West Warriors)
T Khan (Bangor)
U Khan (North County Second XI)
U Khan (County Kerry)
U Khan (Limerick)
W Khan (County Kerry Second XI)
Z Khan (Old Belvedere)
Z Khan (North Kildare)
Z Khan (Limerick)
E Khana (scorer)
K Khandikhar (Creevedonnell)
T Khanduja (Merrion Second XI, Merrion Third XI)
I Khan Jr (Ballaghadereen)
S Khanna (Merrion Second XI, Merrion Third XI)
P Khartik (Muckamore)
A Khokhar (County Galway)
S Khokhar (County Galway)
Z Khuda Buksh (Leinster, Railway Union)
Z Khuda Buksh (Terenure)
Z Khuda Buksh (North County Second XI)
Z Khuda Buksh (The Hills Second XI)
Z Khudibukush (Terenure)
A Khurisaya (Lisburn)
A Khurisya (Lisburn)
Khurram (Limerick Raiders)
M Khurram (Limerick Raiders)
I Khurshid (Old Belvedere)
I Khurshid (scorer)
I Khurshid (Railway Union Second XI)
EG Kidd (Armagh)
EL Kidd (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
EL Kidd (Lord Dunsany's XI)
EL Kidd (Leinster)
GE Kidd (Ireland, Northern Knights)
S Kidd (Waringstown)
S Kidd (Waringstown)
G Kiernan (Malahide)
JA Kiernan (Munster)
TJ Kiernan (Munster)
S Kilburn (Limavady)
K Kilduff (scorer)
J Kilgore (umpire)
M Kilgore (Irish Universities, North West)
F Kilkelly (Phoenix Park)
FF Kilkelly (Phoenix, United Services Portsmouth)
S Killeen (Glendermott)
C Killen (umpire)
D Killen (Killymallaght)
EB Killen (North Down)
I Killen (Glendermott Second XI)
R Killen (Glendermott, Killymallaght)
S Killen (Eglinton, Glendermott)
S Killen (Ardmore)
T Killen (Glendermott)
T Killen (Newbuildings)
R Killian (Woodvale)
D Kilpatrick (Merrion)
M Kilpatrick (Lurgan)
N Kilpatrick (Lisburn)
N Kilroy (YMCA)
ND Kilroy (Leinster)
R Kimber (Cork County Second XI)
R Kimber (umpire)
CH Kinahan (Phoenix)
EH Kinahan (Phoenix)
G Kinahan (Phoenix)
R Kinahan (Coolattin)
T Kinahan (United Ireland Eleven)
W Kindley (Malahide)
W Kindley (scorer)
King (Fermoy Garrison)
B King (HC McCall's XI, M Rea's XI)
C King (United Ireland Eleven)
D King (HC McCall's XI)
G King (Coolattin, Ireland)
G King (Cork County)
J King (Rush)
J King (Larne)
J King (Academy)
JHA King (Dublin University)
K King (Bangor, Sion Mills)
N King (Leinster)
P King (Brigade)
S King (Merrion)
S King (Larne)
T King (YMCA)
TW King (Ulster)
W King (Ebrington)
WR King (Dublin University)
WB Kingsbury (Phoenix)
Kingscote (Cork)
Kingston (umpire)
S Kingston (North County)
G Kingwood (YMCA)
PJ Kinmont (Dublin University)
A Kinnin (Derriaghy)
A Kinsella (Civil Service)
A Kinsella (scorer)
S Kiran (Malahide)
D Kirby (Munster)
J Kirby (Vice Regal Lodge)
J Kirby (Dublin University)
K Kirby (Munster)
M Kirby (South Leinster)
M Kirby (Phoenix)
ME Kirby (Leinster)
T Kirby (University College, Dublin)
A Kirk (Dublin University)
A Kirk (Scorchers Women)
A Kirk (Ireland Under-17s Women)
C Kirk (Instonians)
H Kirk (YMCA Third XI)
H Kirk (Greystones)
IR Kirk (YMCA)
J Kirk (Ulster Town)
M Kirk (YMCA)
M Kirk (Greystones)
R Kirk (Clontarf)
RWT Kirk (Instonians)
S Kirk (Ireland Under-13s)
W Kirk (Ulster Town)
J Kirkabe (YMCA)
MC Kirkland (Leinster)
HC Kirkman (W Allen's XI)
A Kirkpatrick (Woodvale)
A Kirkpatrick (Irish Universities)
A Kirkpatrick (Ballymena)
AK Kirkpatrick (Ireland)
J Kirkwood (Northern Cricket Union President's XI)
J Kirkwood (Armagh Taverners)
JW Kirkwood (Ulster Country)
S Kirkwood (Ulster Country Under-19s)
A Kirpatrick (Ballymena)
Kirwan (South)
G Kirwan (Malahide)
GA Kirwan (North Leinster)
GA Kirwan (Clontarf)
J Kirwan (R and SP Union)
W Kirwan (National Bank of Ireland)
A Kitson (Brigade Second XI)
P Kitson (Irish Schools)
G Kitt (Cooke Collegians)
G Kitteringam (scorer)
G Kitteringham (scorer)
G Kitteringham (umpire)
G Kitteringham (scorer)
G Kitteringhan (scorer)
K Kleyney (Terenure)
J Kleyweg (Terenure)
F Klokker (The Hills)
M Knaggs (North Down Second XI)
P Knaggs (North Down)
A Knape (Instonians)
A Knape (Belfast Under-14s)
A Knape (Royal Academical Institution, Belfast)
A Knape (Northern Cricket Union Under-17s)
T Knew (Bangor)
C Knight (Old Belvedere)
C Knight (Bready Under-15s)
G Knight (scorer)
HE Knott (Dublin University)
G Knox (Donaghcloney)
I Knox (Ireland Under-21s)
R Knox (Coleraine)
Knox-Peebles (St Stephen's Green Past and Present)
B Koch (Cork County)
JT Kodikara (Dublin University, YMCA)
P Koladziej (Clontarf Second XI)
A Kourian (Dublin University, Phoenix)
C Koushik (Malahide Second XI, Malahide Third XI)
A Krishnakumar (Holywood)
S Krishnamurthy (Dublin University)
A Krishnan (Pembroke Second XI, Pembroke Third XI)
M Krishnappa (County Kerry)
B Kristen (scorer)
T Kritzinger (Railway Union)
R Kruger (Cork County)
K Kuenen (YMCA)
M Kuhne (Midleton)
J Kulatunga (Strabane)
A Kulhari (Old Belvedere)
S Kulkami (Cork County)
A Kulkarni (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
A Kulkarni (Ardmore)
C Kulkarni (Creevedonnell)
J Kulkarni (Munster Reds)
J Kulkarni (scorer)
J Kulkarni (Irish Universities)
S Kulkarni (Munster Reds)
S Kulkarni (umpire)
S Kulkarni (Irish Universities)
Kumail (County Galway)
A Kumar (St Johnston)
B Kumar (Leinster Second XI)
B Kumar (Railway Union Second XI)
D Kumar (scorer)
D Kumar (Phoenix Second XI)
J Kumar (Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown County)
M Kumar (Old Belvedere)
P Kumar (North West)
P Kumar (Strabane)
S Kumar (Old Belvedere)
S Kumar (Waterford Institute of Technology)
S Kumar Chandran (Civil Service)
Y Kumar Kashyap (YMCA)
M Kunhe (Midleton Second XI)
S Kurian (Dundrum, Nenagh)
S Kurian (Dundrum)
S Kurian (Dundrum)
J Kurton (Irish Universities)
N Kuruvilla (scorer)
J Kwelu (Bangor)
M Kwelu (Bangor Second XI)
T Kwelu (Bangor)
DM Kyle (Ireland)
G Kyle (Ireland Under-23s Women)
RT Kynaston (Dublin University)
C Kyness (Lurgan)
C Kyte (Eglinton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive