CricketArchive

Ireland Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

B Babbett (Dublin University)
J Babirnie (Pembroke)
F Babr (Civil Service)
A Babu (County Galway)
A Babu (Dundrum)
S Babu (Dundrum)
S Babu (Dundrum)
O Bacha (County Kerry)
SO Bacha (County Kerry)
S Badadur (Leinster)
P Bade (Muckamore)
M Badenhorst (Cork Harlequins Third XI)
B Badger (East End)
M Baeur (Cork Harlequins)
F Bagenal (Coolattin)
P Bagenal (Carlow)
A Baggley (Brigade)
A Baggley (Glendermott)
A Bagley (Brigade)
PM Bagley (Dublin University)
SPS Bagley (Dublin University, Irish Universities)
CEA Bagot (Royal School Armagh)
CEW Bagot (Royal School Armagh)
Bagwa (Balbriggan)
S Bahadur (Leinster)
F Bahgat (County Clare)
R Bahl (Pembroke)
A Baig (Old Belvedere)
A Baig (Cork Harlequins)
AA Baig (umpire)
I Baig (Cork Harlequins)
M Baig (Cork County)
MA Baig (Old Belvedere Second XI)
MU Baig (County Kerry Second XI)
A Baigm (umpire)
AA Bail (umpire)
A Bailey (YMCA)
D Bailey (Dundrum)
J Bailey (scorer)
KR Bailey (Ireland)
M Bailey (Phoenix)
N Bailey (South Leinster)
R Bailey (YMCA)
R Bailey (Derriaghy)
S Bailey (YMCA)
S Bailey (Imperial Tobacco Company)
MK Bailie (Irish Schools)
Baillie (Dublin)
R Baily (Derriaghy)
Baines (North)
F Baines (Coolattin)
AW Baird (Irish Schools)
W Baird (Merrion Second XI, Merrion Third XI)
A Baker (Old Belvedere)
A Baker (Railway Union)
A Baker (Cregagh)
C Baker (Kilkenny)
H Baker (Kilkenny)
HT Baker (Dublin University)
J Baker (Clontarf)
J Baker (Oak Hill)
J Baker (Merrion Third XI)
M Baker (Bangor Second XI)
Bala (umpire)
R Balachandran (Dundrum)
R Balachandran (Dundrum)
R Balachandran (YMCA Third XI)
R Balachandran (Dundrum)
A Balbirnie (Glamorgan, Ireland, Middlesex)
A Balbirnie (YMCA)
A Balbirnie (Monkstown)
H Balbirnie (Pembroke)
H Balbirnie (scorer)
H Balbirnie (Irish Universities)
J Balbirnie (Pembroke)
J Balbirnie (Ireland Under-17s, Ireland Under-19s)
J Balbirnie (Irish Universities)
J Balbirnie (Ireland Under-13s)
R Balbirnie (YMCA)
R Balbirnie (Monkstown)
A Balbuk (Pembroke Third XI)
D Balfe (Phoenix)
R Balfour (umpire)
J Balladi (Munster Reds)
J Ballagh (Clontarf)
F Ballantine (Ulster)
I Ballantine (Irish Universities)
JT Ballantine (Civil Service)
M Ballantine (Derriaghy)
M Ballantyne (Derriaghy)
GJ Balmer (YMCA)
JG Balmer (YMCA)
S Balmer (Belfast Under-14s)
Q Baloch (Limerick Raiders)
S Balock (Limerick Raiders)
T Balogh (Phoenix)
A Bampfield (Phoenix)
G Banahan (Merrion)
L Banahan (Ireland Under-21s Women)
Banbury (North)
N Bandal (scorer)
S Banerjee (Dublin University)
A Bangash (Balbriggan)
ED Banks (Railway Union)
G Banks (scorer)
K Banks (Cork County, Munster)
MG Banks (scorer)
S Banks (scorer)
M Bann (Lurgan)
S Bann (Ireland Under-17s Women)
GJ Banner (YMCA)
C Bannon (Cork County)
C Banon (scorer)
C Banon (Cork County)
J Bansal (Terenure)
Bansi (Old Belvedere Second XI)
K Baptiste (Dundrum)
Barath (Dundrum)
AD Barber (Dublin University, Merrion)
B Barber (Dublin University)
D Barber (Merrion)
ES Barber (Dublin University)
R Barber (Munster)
RC Barber (Leinster)
R Barbour (Munster)
W Barbour (North Down)
Barchard (United Ireland Eleven)
A Barclay (Dublin University)
CJ Barclay (Ulster Town)
D Barclay (Pembroke)
D Barclay (Greystones)
D Bardett (Instonians Second XI)
P Bardgett (Holywood)
P Bardgett (Woodvale)
F Bardley (University College, Dublin)
J Barker (Vice Regal Lodge)
R Barker (Merrion)
R Barker (Ulster Town)
R Barker (Oak Hill)
CJ Barkley (Ulster Town)
A Barling (Railway Union)
A Barling (Carlisle)
P Barlow (Cork County Second XI, Cork County Third XI)
P Barlow (County Kerry)
P Barlow (scorer)
P Barlow (Cork County)
S Barlow (Clontarf, Leinster)
D Barnard (St Johnston)
D Barnard (St Johnston)
WH Barnell (Dublin)
A Barnes (Rush)
B Barnes (Clontarf)
J Barnes (Rush)
JHB Barnes (Ireland)
JL Barnes (Leinster Lightning, Munster Reds)
RJ Barnes (Ireland)
SG Barnes (Dublin University)
T Barnes (Ulster Country)
W Barnes (Ireland XI)
W Barnes (Westland)
B Barnett (Saintfield)
WH Barnett (Campbell College, Belfast)
Barney (Civil Service)
A Barr (Bready, Brigade, Creevedonnell, Killyclooney)
A Barr (Strabane)
D Barr (North West Warriors)
H Barr (Dublin University)
K Barr (Brigade Second XI)
L Barr (Killyclooney)
M Barr (Killyclooney)
M Barr (Bready)
M Barr (North West Under-17s)
M Barr (Brigade)
N Barr (Coleraine)
N Barr (scorer)
N Barr (Brigade)
P Barr (Strabane)
R Barr (Killyclooney)
R Barr (Bready, Brigade, Creevedonnell, Glendermott)
S Barr (Killyclooney)
S Barr (Sion Mills)
T Barr (Strabane)
WBA Barr (Dublin University)
A Barratt (Irish Universities)
A Barrett (Dublin University, Pembroke)
A Barrett (Irish Universities)
A Barrett (Pembroke)
M Barriscale (Cork County, Irish Universities, Munster, Phoenix)
O Barriscale (Munster)
AW Barritt (Dublin)
B Barron (Railway Union Second XI)
E Barron (Railway Union)
E Barron (Leinster Cricket Union Under-15s)
E Barron (Southern Ireland Under-15s)
S Barrow (Ardmore)
A Barry (Dublin)
CD Barry (Dublin University, Phoenix)
CD Barry (Na Shuler)
CM Barry (Wexford)
EA Barry (Ireland)
EA Barry (Ulster)
G Barry (Cork County)
GF Barry (Leinster, Phoenix)
J Barry (Clontarf)
M Barry (Leinster Women)
P Barry (umpire)
PD Barry (Dublin University)
S Barry (Phoenix)
S Barry (Clontarf Second XI)
W Barry (Dublin University)
WSJ Barry (1st Battalion Royal Irish Fusiliers)
YEA Barry (North)
Barter (North)
HFT Barter (Dublin University)
A Bartley (Belfast Under-14s)
D Bartley (Pembroke Second XI)
C Barton (Wicklow, Wexford and Carlow)
E Barton (Northern Ireland Under-15s)
L Bashir (County Sligo)
Y Bashir Cheema (Terenure)
A Basit (Laois)
B Baskaran (umpire)
A Bassett (Downpatrick, Dundrum, Irish Universities)
J Bastable (Merrion)
N Batanda (Laois)
Bateman (Military)
Bateman (Curragh Camp)
Bateman (Cork)
AC Bateman (Ireland)
P Bates (Irish Schools)
P Bates (Muckamore)
P Bates (Muckamore Second XI)
A Bathurst (Military)
J Batman (North)
A Battan (Phoenix)
A Battan (Clontarf Second XI)
M Bauer (Munster Reds)
G Baugh (Pembroke)
B Baxter (Irish Universities)
DS Baxter (Leinster)
J Baxter (Larne)
P Baxter (Greystones)
RJ Baxter (umpire)
S Baxter (Dublin University)
WJ Baxter (umpire)
J Bayley (Phoenix)
JA Bayley (Phoenix)
EAT Bayly (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
J Bayly (Eton College, Phoenix)
P Beacroft (Phoenix, YMCA)
B Beakley (umpire)
EA Beamish (Ireland Women)
HP Beamish (Pembroke)
J Beamish (scorer)
MR Beamish (Dublin University, Irish Universities)
O Beamish (Cork County)
RG Beamish (YMCA)
Beano (umpire)
A Beard (Bangor)
C Beard (The Hills)
S Beard (Academy)
S Beardsworth (Munster Reds)
K Beasley (Merrion)
Beattie (108th Inniskilling Fusiliers)
A Beattie (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
A Beattie (Cregagh)
B Beattie (Instonians)
C Beattie (scorer)
J Beattie (North West)
J Beattie (North West)
J Beattie (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
J Beattie (Northern Cricket Union Under-17s)
R Beattie (Ireland Under-18s, Ireland Under-19s, Irish Schools)
R Beattie (North Kildare)
S Beattie (Templepatrick)
S Beattie
D Beatty (Coolattin)
GH Beatty (YMCA)
T Beatty (Wicklow, Wexford and Carlow)
TA Beatty (YMCA)
Becher (Vice Regal Lodge)
J Beck (scorer)
J Beckett (University College, Dublin)
K Beckett (Derriaghy)
S Beckett (Ulster Town)
SB Beckett (Dublin University)
SR Beckett (Irish Universities)
F Beddoe (Dublin University)
BF Bedford (Lisburn)
T Bedford (North)
A Beech (Bangor)
CAG Beecher (Military, Vice Regal Lodge)
W Beecher (Cork)
B Beecroft (Phoenix)
A Beesley (Instonians)
K Beetge (Malahide)
I Beevers (scorer)
A Beggs (Ireland Women, Scorchers Women, Typhoons Women)
CM Beggs (Ireland Women, Northern Districts Women)
R Beggs (scorer)
R Beggs (scorer)
S Beggs (Holywood)
AT Begley (YMCA)
J Behan (umpire)
J Behan (Postal Services)
LA Behan (Railway Union)
W Behan (Malahide)
N Beig (Cork Harlequins)
W Belford (Holywood)
A Bell (Coleraine)
D Bell (Railway Union)
D Bell (Rush)
J Bell (Lisburn)
J Bell (Cork County)
J Bell (Derriaghy)
J Bell (scorer)
J Bell (Instonians)
J Bell (North)
JA Bell (Leprechauns)
JA Bell (Clontarf)
JK Bell (Munster, Ulster Town)
L Bell (Cliftonville)
M Bell (Ballymena)
P Bell (Northern Cricket Union Under-15s)
P Bell (Downpatrick)
P Bell (Derriaghy)
R Bell (Bangor)
R Bell (North)
RF Bell (scorer)
RM Bell (Irish Universities)
SD Bell (Ballymena)
T Bell (Wicklow, Wexford and Carlow)
T Bell (Phoenix)
W Bell (Ireland)
A Bellew (Knockharley)
A Bellewood (Knockharley)
H Belton (Monkstown)
B Bennard (Laurelvale)
Bennett (Buttevant Garrison)
GL Bennett (FG Pelham's XI, St John's College, Cambridge)
J Bennett (Strabane, The Hills)
J Bennett (scorer)
L Bennett (Munster Under-13s)
OG Bennett (Dundrum)
P Bennett (The Hills)
T Bennett (Ireland Women, Midwest Women)
A Benson (Dragons Women, Typhoons Women)
JDR Benson (Cambridgeshire, Leicestershire)
L Benson (Carrickfergus)
GC Bent (Dublin University)
M Bentley (Strabane)
A Benton (Phoenix)
J Benton (Cork County)
AD Berber (Dublin University)
C Beresford (Vice Regal Lodge)
E Beresford (Leprechauns)
JB Beresford (North)
M Beresford (HC McCall's XI)
M Beresford (Vice Regal Lodge)
EA Berger (Phoenix)
AM Bergin (Railway Union)
B Bergin (Irish Universities)
BF Bergin (Ireland)
G Bergin (Pembroke)
JA Bergin (Pembroke Second XI)
K Bergin (Ireland Women)
SF Bergin (Ireland)
C Bermingham (University College, Dublin)
Bernard (Cork County)
JB Bernard (Ireland, Vice Regal Lodge)
J Berndsen (Pembroke Third XI)
RE Bernstein (Ireland)
A Berry (Belfast Under-14s)
A Berry (Lisburn)
ARM Berry (Northern Knights)
G Berry (Ireland XI)
J Berry (National Bank of Ireland)
M Berry (Lisburn)
M Berry (scorer)
M Berry (Northern Knights)
RMA Berry (Ireland Under-19s)
R Berryman (Ulster Town)
D Bertram (North County Third XI)
D Bertram (North County)
I Bertram (North County)
S Bertram (North County Second XI)
A Berwal (Railway Union)
JC Best (Royal School Armagh)
MT Best (Holywood, Ulster Schools)
W Best (Laurelvale)
L Bester (Merrion)
N Beuck (Oak Hill)
J Beukes (Pembroke)
S Beveridge (Irish Universities)
CF Beverland (Snr) (Ulster Town)
C Beverland (Civil Service North)
C Beverland (Holywood)
CF Beverland (Ulster Town)
P Beverland (Holywood)
P Beverland (Northern Cricket Union Under-13s)
P Beverland (Civil Service North)
P Beverland (Belfast Under-14s)
P Beverland (Ireland Under-17s)
P Beverland (Northern Cricket Union Under-17s)
P Beverland (Civil Service)
B Bewick-Copley (umpire)
AE Bex (Ireland, Leinster Second XI)
AE Bex (Leinster)
AE Bex (Merrion)
F Bhagat (County Clare, Limerick, Limerick Raiders)
S Bhalero (Civil Service)
Z Bhali (Eglinton Second XI)
P Bhand (Laois)
A Bhandari (Phoenix)
N Bhandari (YMCA)
B Bhardwaj (Old Belvedere Second XI)
P Bhardwaj (Dundrum)
S Bhardwaj (Old Belvedere)
V Bhardwaj (Mullingar)
G Bharti (umpire)
A Bharvirkar (YMCA Second XI)
B Bhathal (Merrion)
K Bhatia (Phoenix)
AB Bhatti (Cork County)
D Bickers (Railway Union Second XI)
M Bigg (Cork County)
E Biggerstaff (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
A Bilal (Cork County)
Bilal Ahmed (Cork County)
Bilal Azhar (Leinster)
A Bilal Bhatti (Cork County)
CW Billingsley (Ireland)
P Billingsley (Ulster Town)
N Bindal (Galway, Irish Universities)
N Bindal (County Galway)
N Bindal (umpire)
A Bindley (Civil Service)
A Bingham (Lurgan)
A Bingham (Curragh Camp)
B Bingham (Downpatrick)
FH Bingham (Irish Schools, Northern Cricket Union Under-23s)
H Bingham (Ulster Town)
H Bingham (umpire)
H Bingham (scorer)
R Bingham (North)
Binson (Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown County)
Binson (Dundrum)
Bintcliffe (The Hills)
J Birch (Holywood)
W Birch (Ulster)
J Birchall (Cork Harlequins)
J Birchall (umpire)
Bird (Royal Dublin Fusiliers)
J Bird (Dublin University)
J Birkett (North)
J Biscomb (Irish Schools)
R Bisgood (Merrion)
R Bisla (County Galway, Galway, Railway Union)
P Bissenor (Munster Under-19s)
S Bisset (Rush)
SJ Bissett (Rush)
A Bisson (umpire)
Black (scorer)
A Black (scorer)
A Black (Newbuildings)
A Black (Whiterock)
G Black (Ireland Under-17s, Ireland Under-19s)
G Black (scorer)
G Black (Ireland Development XI, Leinster Development XI)
GG Black (Phoenix, Railway Union)
GH Black (North Leinster, Phoenix)
GH Black (Phoenix)
J Black (Leprechauns)
J Black (Instonians)
J Black (Civil Service North)
K Black (scorer)
N Black (Civil Service North)
N Black (Belfast Harlequins)
P Black (South Leinster)
P Black (Cliftonville)
R Black (Bready, North West)
R Black (Civil Service North)
RE Black (umpire)
S Black (North West Under-15s)
S Black (Phoenix)
P Blackburn (Drummond)
P Blackburn (Limavady)
Blacker (Military)
W Blacker (Na Shuler)
Blackett (Phoenix)
J Blackist-Houston (Ireland Under-13s)
P Blackley (Laois)
P Blackley (Dublin University)
P Blackley (Pembroke Second XI)
W Blackley (Laois)
W Blackley (scorer)
T Blackstone (Waringstown)
W Blackwell (R and SP Union)
A Blain (Cliftonville)
A Blain (Civil Service)
A Blain (Civil Service North)
A Blain (Irish Universities)
H Blain (Ulster Town)
A Blair (Ballyspallen)
A Blair (South Leinster Under-19s)
C Blair (Royal Academical Institution, Belfast)
C Blair (Lisburn)
G Blair (Lisburn)
G Blair (umpire)
H Blair (Ulster Town)
J Blair (Killyclooney)
M Blair (Ulster Country, Ulster Town)
N Blair (Clontarf)
RRG Blair (umpire)
S Blair (Dublin University)
W Blair (Lurgan Demesne)
A Blair White (YMCA)
A Blair-White (Ireland)
A Blair-White (scorer)
A Blair-White (YMCA)
A Blair-White (Irish Universities)
S Blair-White (scorer)
Blake (Leinster)
D Blake (Old Belvedere)
M Blake (Munster)
M Blake (Queen's University, Belfast)
ML Blake (Irish Schools)
RJ Blake (Curragh Camp)
W Blake (umpire)
B Blakeley (umpire)
R Blakeley (umpire)
B Blakely (umpire)
J Blakeney (Dublin University, Merrion)
J Blakeney (Merrion)
JS Blakeney (Irish Universities)
PR Blakeney (Dublin University, Irish Universities, Merrion)
B Blakey (umpire)
Blakie (umpire)
J Blakiston-Houston (Free Foresters, Instonians, Marylebone Cricket Club, Shepherds Bush)
B Blakley (umpire)
RD Blanchflower (Aston Villa Football Club)
Bland (Dublin)
Bland (Military)
Bland (North of Ireland Cricket Club)
Bland (United Ireland Eleven)
Bland (Ireland)
Bland (North)
Bland (Players of Ireland)
D Bland (Killymallaght)
W Bland (Ebrington)
FA Blaney (Ireland)
E Blatchford (Phoenix)
W Blennerhasset (Belfast Wanderers)
HN Bligh (Merrion)
SM Blizzard (North)
D Block (Leinster)
M Block (umpire)
M Block (Invitation XI, Irish Cricket Union President's XI, Leprechauns)
M Block (Carlisle)
J Bloomer (scorer)
L Bloomer (Merrion)
FG Bloomfield (Dublin, United Ireland Eleven)
E Blow (North)
JC Blow (North of Ireland Cricket Club)
C Boal (Bangor Second XI)
JK Boal (Campbell College, Belfast)
Boar (umpire)
WP Boas (North)
GA Boate (YMCA)
RW Boate (YMCA)
JN Boddam (Cork County)
S Boddu (Dundrum)
S Boddu (Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown County)
EH Bodell (Ireland)
W Bodkin (JM Hone's XI)
R Boggs (scorer)
E Bohane (Merrion)
B Boland (Old Belvedere)
JP Boland (Christ Church, Oxford, The Oratory School)
M Boland (Pembroke)
PV Boland (Leinster)
PV Boland (Leinster)
Boldero (Gentlemen of Dublin)
MJ Bolger (Pembroke)
D Bolton (Merrion)
T Bolton (Players of Dublin)
W Bolton (Ireland)
WG Bolton (Harrow School, Phoenix)
GJ Bonass (Pembroke)
CA Bond (Woodbrook Club and Ground)
M Bond (North Kildare)
E Bonham-Carter (Military)
I Bookman (R and SP Union)
L Bookman (Ireland)
L Bookman (Free State XI)
A Booley (Instonians)
Z Booley (Instonians)
J Boomer (scorer)
JB Boomer (umpire, referee)
N Boomer (umpire)
G Booth (Ireland, Na Shuler, Rugby School, United Ireland Eleven, Vice Regal Lodge, Wicklow, Wexford and Carlow)
R Booth (Lisburn)
R Booth (Vice Regal Lodge)
R Booth (Lisburn Second XI)
S Booth (Leinster, Railway Union)
W Booth (Dublin University Past and Present, Ireland)
W Boothe (Dublin University Second XI)
WT Booton (Ireland)
P Boreland (umpire)
P Borlland (umpire)
J Borrill (West Central)
Borrowes (Incogniti)
AS Borthwick (Ulster Country)
S Bosher (CYM)
AC Botha (Griqualand West, Griqualand West B, Ireland)
S Bott (Cork Harlequins Third XI)
JC Boucher (Ireland)
K Boucher (Ireland Under-19s, Irish Schools)
R Boucher (Imperial Tobacco Company)
P Bouclier (Laois)
A Boulding (County Kerry Second XI)
J Boulding (County Kerry)
J Boulding (County Kerry)
Johnathan Boulding (County Kerry)
C Boultwood (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society, Saintfield)
C Boultwood (Downpatrick)
C Boultwood (Terenure)
R Boultwood (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society, Downpatrick)
CJ Bourcher (King's County)
J Bourchier (Carlow)
WL Bourchier (Ireland)
WL Bourchier (Cork County)
A Bourke (Dublin University)
P Bourke (Pembroke)
PJ Bourke (Clontarf)
R Bourke (Leinster)
N Bouwers (Cliftonville)
J Bowden (Ireland)
K Bowden (Lisburn)
M Bowden (Ulster Country)
PEM Bowden (Irish Schools)
R Bowden (Lisburn Second XI)
RB Bowers (Ireland)
RB Bowers (Ulster)
E Bowes (Clontarf Second XI, Clontarf Third XI)
B Bowland (Old Belvedere)
J Bowlby (Merrion Second XI)
D Bowlds (umpire)
Bowrill (Curragh Camp)
Bowtall (Military)
Boyce (umpire)
D Boyce (Woodvale)
JW Boyce (North)
Boyd (JM Hone's XI)
Boyd (umpire)
A Boyd (North West Under-13s)
A Boyd (Fox Lodge)
B Boyd (umpire)
B Boyd (scorer)
B Boyd (Academy)
C Boyd (Strabane Second XI)
CR Boyd (Curragh Camp)
G Boyd (Donemana)
G Boyd (Bonds Glen)
GK Boyd (Phoenix)
H Boyd (Armagh)
JG Boyd (Irish Schools)
L Boyd (Donemana, North West)
L Boyd (Donemana Second XI)
R Boyd (Curragh Camp)
T Boyd (Strabane)
TJ Boyd (Civil Service Second XI)
W Boyd (HC McCall's XI)
W Boyd (umpire)
R Boyds (umpire)
G Boye (Donemana)
EC Boylan (Clontarf)
K Boylan (Dragons Women)
K Boylan (Ireland Under-17s Women)
LC Boylan (Ireland Women, Typhoons Women)
P Boylan (umpire)
SM Boylan (Leinster)
SMP Boylan (Clontarf, Irish Universities, North Leinster)
J Boyland (North County)
Boyle (Phoenix)
A Boyle (Burndennett)
C Boyle (Strabane)
C Boyle (Armagh)
F Boyle (umpire)
H Boyle (Dublin University)
J Boyle (Dublin University)
J Boyle (Burndennett)
J Boyle (Ballymoney)
JC Boyle (Armagh)
JO Boyle (Ardmore)
K Boyle (Sion Mills)
M Boyle (Merrion)
P Boyle (Ballymoney)
W Boyle (Armagh, Ballymoney)
N Boyne (Malahide)
N Boyne (scorer)
D Braber (West Central)
R Brace (Brigade)
W Bracegirdle (Cork County, Cork Harlequins)
H Bradbury (Royal Academical Institution, Belfast)
M Braddell (Dublin University)
A Bradford (Lurgan)
J Brading (Munster Cricket Union XI)
B Bradley (Cork County)
D Bradley (umpire, scorer)
J Bradley (Kilkenny)
L Bradley (scorer)
R Bradley (umpire)
R Bradley (scorer)
S Bradley (Ireland)
S Bradley (Eglinton)
SJ Bradley (North West)
W Bradley (Munster)
W Bradley (scorer)
WD Bradley (Leinster)
A Bradshaw (King's County)
D Bradshaw (Monkstown)
D Bradshaw (Cremore)
G Bradshaw (Players of Dublin)
D Brady (Westland)
FG Brady
FG Brady (YMCA)
FJ Brady (YMCA)
HN Brady (Cork County)
J Brady (scorer)
J Brady (North County Second XI)
JB Brady (Lord Chief Justice's XI)
JB Brady (Dublin University)
JW Brady (Dublin, United Ireland Eleven)
P Brady (Civil Service North)
W Brady (Phoenix)
C Brain (Midleton)
d Braley (umpire)
J Bramble (Munster)
J Bramich (Phoenix)
C Branagan (Leinster Women)
E Branagan (The Hills)
E Branagan (Rush)
R Branagan (Ireland Under-17s Women)
T Branagan (Holywood)
T Branagh (Civil Service North)
A Brandon (Bonds Glen)
M Braniff (Templepatrick)
A Brattan (Muckamore)
A Bratten (Muckamore)
J Bratton (Glendermott)
A Brawders (Civil Service)
A Brawders (Southern Ireland Under-15s)
A Brawders (Phoenix)
J Bray (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
J Bray (Terenure)
J Bray (Rush)
JP Bray (Ireland, New South Wales)
K Bray (Cork County)
K Bray (County Kerry)
K Bray (scorer)
NA Bray (108th Inniskilling Fusiliers)
R Bray (Curragh Camp)
S Bray (Ireland Women)
S Bray (Phoenix)
M Brazil (Phoenix Third XI)
J Breattie (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society Second XI)
B Breen (Viscount Milton's XI of Carlow, Kilkenny and Coolattin Clubs)
J Breen (Carlow, Coolattin, Viscount Milton's XI of Carlow, Kilkenny and Coolattin Clubs)
P Breen (Coolattin, Lord Fitzwilliam's XI)
C Breet (Cliftonville, Muckamore)
K Breet (Cliftonville)
P Brehan (scorer)
Brelsford (North)
A Brenan (Dublin University)
A Brennan (Imperial Tobacco Company)
A Brennan (Dragons Women, Scorchers Women)
DJ Brennan (umpire, scorer)
E Brennan (Clontarf Second XI)
J Brennan (Irish Universities)
JH Brennan (Dublin University Long Vacation Club)
K Brennan (CYM)
K Brennan (Ireland Under-21s, Ireland Youth)
K Brennan (Munster Under-15s)
L Brennan (Pembroke)
M Brennan (Leprechauns)
MNA Brennan (Clontarf)
B Breslin (Ireland Under-17s Women)
S Breslin (Scorchers Women, Typhoons Women)
S Breslin (Ireland Under-17s Women)
S Bresnan (Oak Hill)
A Brett (Munster)
C Brett (Cliftonville)
JT Brett (Royal School Armagh)
M Breuster (Cork Harlequins)
J Brewer (Cliftonville)
K Brewster (Eglinton)
M Brewster (Munster Under-13s)
M Brewster (Cork Harlequins)
I Brick (County Kerry)
D Bridge (Phoenix)
R Bridge (Oak Hill)
R Bridge (scorer)
R Bridge (Dublin University)
R Bridge (Merrion Second XI, Merrion Third XI)
MH Brierly (Leprechauns)
J Briggs (umpire)
R Briggs (Downpatrick, Ulster Country)
A Brigstock (Dublin)
J Briscoe (The Hills)
R Brisla (County Galway)
J Bristoe (umpire)
J Bristow (umpire)
JR Bristow (North, Uppingham School, Vice Regal Lodge)
G Brittain (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
J Britton (Donemana)
L Britton (Donemana)
L Britton (Bonds Glen)
M Britton (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
SA Britton (Ireland)
T Britton (Bonds Glen)
TRS Britton (Ireland A)
H Broadhurst (Munster Under-13s)
H Broadhurst (Limerick)
M Broadmore (YMCA)
J Brockway (JW Walsh's XI)
N Broderick (Clontarf)
D Brogan (Rush)
D Brogan (Leinster Cricket Union Under-17s)
D Brogan (Southern Ireland Under-15s)
J Brogan (Malahide Second XI, Malahide Third XI)
J Broker (North County)
B Brolly (Ardmore)
C Brolly (Ardmore)
D Brolly (Ardmore)
G Brolly (Brigade)
G Brolly (North West)
G Brolly (Ardmore)
G Brolly (North West)
G Brolly (Ardmore)
George Brolly (Ardmore)
Gerard Brolly (Ardmore, Bready)
George Brolly (umpire)
J Brolly (scorer)
K Brolly (scorer)
L Brolly (Ardmore)
P Brolly (Ardmore, North West)
R Brolly (scorer)
R Brolly (Creevedonnell)
R Brolly (Ardmore)
R Brolly (North West Under-17s)
T Brolly (Ardmore)
C Brome (Instonians)
S Bromfield (Pembroke Second XI, Pembroke Third XI)
F Bronkhorst (Merrion, Rush)
Brook (North)
E Brooke (Cremore)
N Brooke (Nenagh)
T Brooke (Leinster)
J Brooker (North County)
A Brookes (Pembroke)
JL Brooks (Phoenix)
T Brooks (YMCA Second XI)
WH Brooks (Phoenix)
A Brophy (North Leinster)
A Brophy (Malahide Second XI)
G Brophy (South Leinster)
G Brophy (Cliftonville)
J Brophy (Cliftonville)
JN Brophy (Ireland)
JN Brophy (Civil Service)
RA Brophy (Clontarf)
S Brosnan (Oak Hill)
HW Brougham (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club)
EF Browett (Pembroke)
Brown (Instonians)
Brown (Royal Dublin Fusiliers)
D Brown (umpire)
D Brown (Downpatrick, North Down)
E Brown (scorer)
G Brown (Lisburn)
G Brown (Lisburn)
J Brown (Eglinton)
J Brown (Sion Mills)
J Brown (Brigade)
J Brown (North West Under-15s)
J Brown (Newbuildings)
J Brown (Leinster)
J Brown (Merrion)
J Brown (scorer)
J Brown (Malahide Second XI)
M Brown (umpire)
M Brown (Merrion)
M Brown (Leprechauns)
M Brown (Academy)
MG Brown (Irish Schools)
N Brown (Merrion)
N Brown (Cork)
N Brown (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
P Brown (Civil Service North)
R Brown (Malahide)
T Brown (Ulster Under-15s)
Browne (Fermoy Garrison)
A Browne (Holywood)
D Browne (umpire)
D Browne (Fox Lodge)
E Browne (Dublin University)
EH Browne (King's County)
G Browne (Lisburn)
G Browne (Instonians)
GH Browne (Carrickfergus)
GR Browne (Dublin University, Leinster)
J Browne (North West)
J Browne (Eglinton)
J Browne (Brigade)
J Browne (Northern Cricket Union Under-15s)
JD Browne (Vice Regal Lodge)
M Browne (Railway Union)
NP Browne (Cork County)
S Browne (Phoenix)
T Browne (Irish Universities, Woodvale)
M Brownie (Leinster)
Browning (United Ireland Eleven)
Browning (Viscount Massereene's Team)
FH Browning (Gentlemen of Ireland, Ireland)
FH Browning (Phoenix Park)
H Browning (Dublin)
RH Browning (Phoenix)
B Brownlee (Leinster Under-13s)
B Brownlee (YMCA Second XI)
C Brownlee (YMCA)
AM Brownlow (Cliftonville)
S Brownlow (YMCA)
Bruce (Cork County)
E Bruce (umpire)
M Bruce (North West)
M Bruce (North West Under-15s)
P Bruce (Ulster Town Under-19s)
S Bruce (Civil Service)
M Bruce-Smith (Malahide)
H Bruen sen (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Phoenix)
J Bruen (University College, Dublin)
JH Brunskill (Dublin University)
M Bruster (Cork Harlequins)
A Bryan (Academy)
C Bryan (Munster Under-13s)
C Bryan (Midleton)
C Bryan (scorer)
I Bryan (Munster Under-15s)
J Bryan (Munster Under-19s)
J Bryan (Midleton Second XI)
N Bryan (Midleton Second XI)
T Bryan (Dublin University Past and Present)
R Bryans (Templepatrick)
R Bryans (Templepatrick)
RD Bryans (Irish Universities)
RD Bryans (Ulster Schools)
Bryce (umpire)
D Bryce (North Leinster Under-15s)
MAG Bryce (Dublin University, Irish Universities, North Leinster)
M Buchalter (Carlisle)
Buchanan (Military)
A Buchanan (Killyclooney)
A Buchanan (Bonds Glen)
A Buchanan (Donemana)
Adam Buchanan (Bonds Glen)
Ashley Buchanan (Bonds Glen)
AA Buchanan (Dublin University)
J Buchanan (umpire)
JK Buchanan (North)
V Buchanan (scorer)
J Buchanan-Rolleston (Carrickfergus)
A Buck (scorer)
B Buckland (JS Pollock's XI)
P Buckle (umpire)
J Buckley (University College, Dublin)
JF Buckley (scorer)
RW Buckley (Clontarf)
AM Budd (Ireland Women)
UG Budd (Ireland Women)
D Buggle (Irish Universities)
V Buggy (Leinster Second XI)
CL Bulford (Dublin University)
C Bull (Mullingar)
Buller-Carey (Dublin Garrison)
D Bullick (Armagh)
T Buma (scorer)
Bunbury (North)
CH Bunbury (Cork County)
SM Bunting (Northern Knights)
B Bunworth (Clontarf)
JB Bunworth (North Leinster)
JB Bunworth (Clontarf)
MR Bunworth (Dublin University, North Leinster)
MR Bunworth (Clontarf)
Bunyan (umpire)
H Burbidge (Downpatrick)
H Burbridge (Downpatrick)
J Burges (Leinster)
B Burgess (North Down Second XI)
C Burgess (Malahide)
CT Burgess (Clontarf)
R Burgess (Northern Cricket Union Under-15s)
J Buriley (University College, Dublin)
BM Burke (Leprechauns)
C Burke (Rush)
C Burke (Merrion)
D Burke (Munster)
FC Burke (County Kildare)
GS Burke (Dublin University, Huntingdonshire)
JP Burke (Ireland)
JP Burke (Merrion)
M Burke (Ireland Women)
MD Burke (Leinster)
MD Burke (Leinster)
MD Burke (Leinster)
MJ Burke (Leinster)
RJ Burke (Leinster)
S Burke (Limerick)
S Burke (Limerick)
S Burke (scorer)
T Burke (Merrion)
TJ Burke (South Leinster)
TJ Burke (Merrion)
E Burnaby (Curragh Camp)
Burnard (Dublin)
A Burns (Merrion)
C Burns (Bangor)
C Burns (Lisburn)
G Burns (Munster)
G Burns (The Nedd)
G Burns (Coleraine)
G Burns (Brigade)
G Burns (Ballyspallen)
G Burns (Glendermott)
IG Burns (South Leinster)
IG Burns (YMCA)
J Burns (Instonians)
J Burns (Irish Universities)
J Burns (YMCA)
K Burns (Limavady, The Nedd)
M Burns (Laurelvale)
N Burns (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society, North Down)
N Burns (Holywood)
V Burns (Limavady)
J Burnside (Woodvale)
S Burows (umpire)
S Burra (Limerick)
CR Burrowes (Pembroke)
S Burrowes (umpire)
SWI Burrowes (Holywood Cricket Club Select XI, Irish Schools, Leprechauns, Northern Cricket Union Under-23s)
G Burrows (Pembroke Third XI)
S Burrows (Ulster Town)
S Burrows (umpire)
Burton (umpire)
AA Burton (Carrickfergus)
G Burton (Civil Service North)
H Burton (Dublin)
J Burton (Belfast Under-14s)
J Burton (Woodvale)
JP Burton (Carrickfergus)
M Burton (Ulster Country)
M Burton
M Burton (Carrickfergus)
MH Burton (Ulster Schools)
MH Burton (Ireland Under-17s)
R Burton (Ulster Country)
R Burton (Carlow)
WB Burton (Phoenix)
Busby (Military)
C Busby (Templepatrick)
J Busby (Templepatrick)
A Bush (umpire)
J Bush (Ireland Development XI)
A Bushe (Waringstown)
EA Bushe (Ireland)
JA Bushe (Ireland)
Butler (Vice Regal Lodge)
A Butler (Phoenix)
A Butler (Clontarf Second XI, Clontarf Third XI)
D Butler (Pembroke, YMCA)
D Butler (Oak Hill)
F Butler (scorer)
F Butler (umpire)
G Butler (Civil Service)
GW Butler (Old Belvedere, Pembroke)
J Butler (Coolattin)
K Butler (Dundrum)
Lord A Butler (Kilkenny)
Lord JHHT Butler (Harrow School)
M Butler (Clontarf)
O Butler (scorer)
OFX Butler (Ireland)
OFX Butler (Ireland Development XI)
P Butler (Leprechauns)
P Butler (Phoenix)
POB Butler (Phoenix)
POB Butler (Civil Service)
W Butler (Navan)
W Butler (Leinster)
WM Butler (Leinster)
A Butt (Civil Service)
I Butt (Donemana)
K Butt (The Hills Second XI)
QM Butt (Cork County)
C Buttanshaw (Leinster)
C Buttenshaw (Oundle School, Phoenix)
A Butterly (Rush)
J Butterly (scorer)
C Butterworth (Dublin University)
R Butterworth (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
B Buttimer (Clontarf)
BA Buttimer (CYM, Leinster, South Leinster)
HA Buttimer (Leinster)
HA Buttimer (Clontarf)
HB Buttimer (Leinster)
FE Buxton (Leinster)
M Byers (Pembroke)
M Byers (Pembroke Third XI)
S Byers (Pembroke Second XI)
Byrne (Kilkenny)
Byrne (Curragh Camp)
A Byrne (Leinster)
A Byrne (Ireland A Women, Ireland Under-17s Women)
A Byrne (Scorchers Women)
B Byrne (The Hills Second XI)
C Byrne (Civil Service)
CP Byrne (Ireland Under-23s Women)
D Byrne (The Hills)
D Byrne (Balbriggan)
DF Byrne (South Leinster)
DF Byrne (Railway Union)
DH Byrne (Pembroke, South Leinster)
DT Byrne (Railway Union)
E Byrne (Leinster)
GC Byrne (Pembroke)
GNJ Byrne (scorer)
I Byrne (The Hills)
J Byrne (Armagh, Dudley, Phoenix)
J Byrne (Malahide)
J Byrne (The Hills)
J Byrne (Leprechauns)
J Byrne (Leinster)
J Byrne (Leinster Cricket Union Under-19s)
JA Byrne (Phoenix)
JA Byrne (Phoenix Park)
JE Byrne (Ireland)
JE Byrne (South)
JG Byrne (Leinster, Pembroke, South Leinster)
JJ Byrne (Leinster, South Leinster)
JV Byrne (Pembroke, South Leinster)
K Byrne (Malahide)
K Byrne (Malahide Second XI)
K Byrne (Malahide)
M Byrne (North Leinster)
M Byrne (Balbriggan)
M Byrne (The Hills Second XI)
M Byrne (The Hills Second XI)
Malcolm Byrne (The Hills)
Martin Byrne (The Hills)
MF Byrne (Pembroke)
NJ Byrne (Monkstown)
P Byrne (umpire)
P Byrne (Cork Harlequins Second XI, Cork Harlequins Third XI)
PG Byrne (Irish Universities, Leinster, Pembroke)
PJ Byrne (North Leinster, The Hills)
PJ Byrne (Civil Service)
PJ Byrne (Pembroke)
R Byrne (The Hills)
R Byrne (Leprechauns)
R Byrne (Pembroke)
R Byrne (Pembroke)
T Byrne (umpire)
T Byrne (umpire)
T Byrne (umpire)
TP Byrne (scorer)
C Byrnes (Leinster)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive