CricketArchive

Ireland Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

HM Hackett (Dublin University)
M Hackett (Ireland Women, Leinster Women)
S Hackett (Limerick)
S Hackett (Limerick)
W Hackett (Cork)
JH Hackness (North)
AFD Haddock (scorer)
D Haddock (scorer)
J Haddock (Laurelvale)
D Haddock Peter Russell (scorer)
J Hade (YMCA)
P Hade (South Leinster, YMCA)
A Hafiz (Railway Union)
A Haggan (Northern Knights)
B Haggarth (Instonians)
B Haggarty (Instonians)
B Haggerty (Instonians)
A Haider (Mullingar)
A Haider (Mullingar)
A Haider (Mullingar)
I Haider (Mullingar)
M Haider (Mullingar)
M Haider (scorer)
C Haine (South Leinster)
FM Haine (Dublin University)
Haines (Gentlemen of Dublin)
A Haines (Ballymena)
A Haire (Carrickfergus, Civil Service North, North Down)
A Haire (Woodvale)
A Haire (Holywood)
AS Haire (Irish Universities)
D Haire (Lisburn, Lurgan)
J Haire (Laurelvale)
P Haire (Lurgan)
P Haire (Lisburn Second XI)
R Haire (Northern Cricket Union)
R Haire (Muckamore)
R Haire (North Down)
Robin S Haire (North Down, Ulster Town)
Ryan S Haire (Ireland)
SH Haire (Clontarf)
Halal Asad (Old Belvedere)
A Halbert (Academy)
JJ Halby (Civil Service)
J Hale (Banbridge, Lurgan Demesne, Waringstown)
L Hale (scorer)
L Hale (Cork Harlequins)
L Hale (umpire)
R Hales (CYM)
Hall (Military)
B Hall (Saintfield)
C Hall (Bonds Glen)
C Hall (scorer)
C Hall (Bonds Glen)
D Hall (Dublin University)
D Hall (Bonds Glen)
D Hall (YMCA)
DJ Hall (Irish Universities)
EW Hall (Clontarf)
FH Hall (Dublin University)
FH Hall (Munster)
FH Hall (Cork County)
G Hall (Bonds Glen)
J Hall (Waringstown)
J Hall (Ulster Grasshoppers)
J Hall (Waringstown)
J Hall (Waringstown)
J Hall (scorer)
J Hall (Waringstown)
Josh Hall (Waringstown)
JD Hall (Ireland)
JK Hall (Irish Universities)
JRN Hall (Ireland Under-15s, Ireland Under-17s, Ireland Under-19s)
K Hall (Killyclooney)
K Hall (scorer)
M Hall (scorer)
R Hall (Academy)
RA Hall (Cork County)
RA Hall (Cork County)
RAM Hall (Irish Universities)
Halliday (Woodbrook Club and Ground)
C Halliday (Academy)
CAR Halliday (Dublin University, Harrow School, Irish Universities)
CFAT Halliday (Dublin University)
EG Halliday (Northern Ireland Universities, Queen's University, Belfast)
F Halliday (Officers of the Garrison, Oriental Club)
G Halliday (Lisburn)
G Halliday (Belfast Under-14s)
J Halliday (Holywood)
J Halliday (North Down)
JGT Halliday (Dublin University, North Leinster)
M Halliday (Ireland)
K Hall Jnr (Killyclooney)
G Hallowes (Civil Service)
K Hall Snr (Killyclooney)
M Hallway (North Leinster)
P Halpin (Pembroke)
P Halpin (Pembroke Second XI)
WH Halpin (Dublin University)
P Halthorn (Cliftonville)
A Hamad (Leinster)
A Hameed (Cork County)
S Hameed (Midleton)
J Hamill (scorer)
J Hamill (Clarence)
T Hamill (Whiterock)
W Hamill (Whiterock)
Hamilton (North)
Hamilton (North)
A Hamilton (Waringstown)
A Hamilton (National Bank of Ireland)
AS Hamilton (Dublin University)
B Hamilton (Instonians)
B Hamilton (scorer)
B Hamilton (Phoenix Park)
B Hamilton (Armagh Taverners)
BB Hamilton (Ireland)
C Hamilton (Carrickfergus)
D Hamilton (scorer)
D Hamilton (Bangor)
D Hamilton (umpire)
D Hamilton (Woodbrook Club and Ground)
E Hamilton (Vice Regal Lodge)
G Hamilton (Bonds Glen)
G Hamilton (Vice Regal Lodge)
HGP Hamilton (Phoenix)
HGP Hamilton (Ireland XI)
J Hamilton (Glendermott)
J Hamilton (Ulster Town Under-19s)
K Hamilton (Bonds Glen)
K Hamilton (Bready)
KR Hamilton (Ireland Under-17s)
L Hamilton (Phoenix)
NC Hamilton (Instonians)
PD Hamilton (Royal Artillery, United Services Portsmouth)
R Hamilton (Ulster Town)
R Hamilton (Royal Academical Institution, Campbell College and Methodist College XI)
RP Hamilton (North Down)
RP Hamilton (Ireland XI)
RT Hamilton (Cliftonville)
T Hamilton (Bready, North West, Ulster Town)
T Hamilton (Dublin University)
WD Hamilton (Phoenix Park)
WD Hamilton (Phoenix)
J Hammon (Greystones)
A Hammond (Laurelvale)
RF Hammond (Dublin University)
A Hammonds (umpire)
Hamond (Phoenix)
P Hampshire (Glendermott)
T Hampshire (Glendermott)
JB Hampton (Northern Cricket Union)
W Hampton (Laois)
E Hana (scorer)
B Hanby (Leinster Second XI)
J Hanby (Phoenix Second XI)
JR Hanby (Leinster)
P Hanby (Old Belvedere)
PM Hanby (Leinster)
A Hancock (Clontarf, Oak Hill)
F Hand
F Hand (Leinster Lightning)
F Hand (YMCA)
A Handforth (Coleraine)
A Handforth (scorer)
HE Handley (Grantham, Sleaford)
Handly (United Ireland Eleven)
A Handy (Dublin, Viscount Milton's XI of Carlow, Kilkenny and Coolattin Clubs)
A Hanforth (Coleraine)
Hanham (Phoenix)
P Hanley (YMCA)
G Hanlon (Dublin)
C Hanly
JH Hanly (New Ross)
D Hanna (Saintfield)
E Hanna (Northern Cricket Union Under-13s)
E Hanna (Saintfield)
G Hanna (Lisburn, Northern Cricket Union)
HL Hanna (Campbell College, Belfast)
J Hanna (Munster)
J Hanna (YMCA)
J Hanna (Dragons Women, Scorchers Women)
M Hanna (Brigade)
M Hanna (Newbuildings)
P Hanna (Irish Universities, Waringstown)
R Hanna (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
S Hanna (Donaghcloney)
TH Hanna (Ireland, North)
W Hanna (YMCA)
G Hansell (North Kildare)
I Hansen (scorer)
J Hansen (Irish Cricket Union President's XI)
C Hanson (Edenfield)
M Hanware (Creevedonnell)
FU Haq (Railway Union Second XI)
R Haque (Phoenix Second XI)
S Hardie (Pembroke)
RA Hardiman (Ireland Women)
D Harding (North Down)
H Hardson (Leinster)
EH Hardy (Dublin University)
F Hardy (Kilkenny)
H Hardy (Wicklow, Wexford and Carlow)
HE Hardy (Campbell College, Belfast)
J Hardy (Phoenix)
R Hare (Ireland Development XI)
Hareesh (Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown County)
J Harford (Civil Service)
P Hargan (umpire)
S Hargan (Brigade, Glendermott)
M Haris (Phoenix Second XI)
I Harkin (Pembroke, UCC)
C Harkness (Civil Service North)
E Harkness (umpire)
JH Harkness (Leinster)
A Harland (Donaghcloney)
GR Harman (Dublin University)
GRU Harman (Dublin University)
W Harman (Westland)
WCR Harman (Ireland)
WR Harmer (Cork County)
M Haroon (Cork County Third XI)
U Haroon (Laois)
M Haroon Younus (umpire)
A Harper (scorer)
A Harper (Balbriggan)
Adrian Harper (Balbriggan)
Albert Harper (Balbriggan)
C Harper (Balbriggan)
D Harper (Balbriggan, North County)
D Harper (scorer)
D Harper (Balbriggan)
N Harper (North Leinster)
R Harper (Sion Mills)
S Harper (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society, Coleraine)
T Harper (Strabane Second XI)
Harpley (Dublin)
J Harpur (Wexford)
N Harpur (North West)
R Harpur (Sion Mills)
T Harpur (Ireland)
T Harpur (Ulster Town)
T Harpur (Strabane)
G Harrigan (scorer)
P Harrigan (Ardmore)
P Harrigan (umpire)
P Harrigan
P Harrigan Jnr (Ardmore)
B Harrington (Merrion)
W Harrington (Gentlemen of Ireland, Ireland)
Harris (Officers of the Curragh Camp)
B Harris (Clontarf)
FM Harris (Banbridge, North Down)
G Harris (United Ireland Eleven)
HP Harris (North)
J Harris (Ireland)
J Harris (Cork)
J Harris (Ulster)
JB Harris (Royal School Armagh)
R Harris (Phoenix)
RW Harris (Leinster, South Leinster)
T Harris (Ardmore)
TE Harris (Armagh, Bessbrook)
W Harris (Cork County)
W Harris (North)
Harrison (Woodbrook Club and Ground)
Harrison (Phoenix Park)
A Harrison (Waringstown)
B Harrison (Waringstown)
DW Harrison (Ireland)
E Harrison (Imperial Tobacco Company)
G Harrison (umpire)
G Harrison (Saintfield)
G Harrison (Armagh Taverners)
GD Harrison (Ireland)
H Harrison (Dublin University)
H Harrison (Phoenix)
H Harrison (Leprechauns)
H Harrison (Limerick Depot Battalion)
I Harrison (Ulster Country)
J Harrison (Ireland)
J Harrison (Lurgan)
JSD Harrison (Ulster Country)
M Harrison (TT West's XI)
P Harrison (Dublin University)
R Harrison (Ireland)
RG Harrison (Dublin University)
S Harrison (Northern Cricket Union)
S Harrison (Northern Cricket Union)
Shane Harrison (Northern Cricket Union)
Simon Harrison (Northern Cricket Union, Ulster Country, Waringstown)
W Harrison (Vice Regal Lodge)
WP Harrison (Dublin University)
G Harron (Limavady, North West)
P Harshaw (Ballymena)
CC Hart (Dublin University)
E Hart (Leinster)
J Hart (Phoenix)
JC Hart (Ireland)
JC Hart (Cork County)
RW Hart (R and SP Union)
Harte
C Harte (Bangor)
C Harte (scorer)
CCJ Harte (Ireland)
CCJ Harte (umpire)
J Harte (Cremore)
J Harte (Dublin University)
JCW Harte (Dublin University, Irish Universities, YMCA)
M Harte (Bangor)
MCW Harte (Dublin University)
A Hartigan (Munster)
C Hartin (Drummond, Limavady)
C Hartin (Ardmore)
G Hartin (Limavady)
J Hartley (Phoenix)
L Hartley (Bangor)
T Hartley (Dublin University)
R Harton (Bangor)
E Hartopp (Gentlemen of Ireland)
AHS Hart-Synnot (King William's College)
C Harvey (National Bank of Ireland)
CW Harvey (Lord Fitzwilliam's XI)
EW Harvey (Wicklow, Wexford and Carlow)
GP Harvey (Railway Union)
JA Harvey (Dublin University)
RJ Harvey (Dublin University)
TA Harvey (Ireland)
K Hasan (Cork County)
Haseeb Khan (Dublin University)
T Hashmi (Terenure)
T Hashmi (Phoenix)
T Hashmi (North Kildare)
R Haslann Shareef (Old Belvedere)
J Haslett (Bonds Glen)
T Hassan (Balbriggan)
R Hassard (Downpatrick, Dundrum)
S Hassbrooke (North Down)
J Hassell (Curragh Camp)
Hassett (Royal Dublin Fusiliers)
C Hassett (Munster Reds)
R Hastie (Oak Hill, Pembroke)
Hatchell (Curragh Camp)
CH Hatchell (Mysore Station Officers)
M Hatchett (Dublin University)
B Haughton (North)
D Haughton (North)
KW Haughton (Pembroke)
WE Haughton (Ireland)
WE Haughton (Dublin University)
C Havern (Sion Mills)
J Havern (Sion Mills)
M Havern (Sion Mills)
Havron (Royal Irish Constabulary)
MR Hawe (Civil Service)
Hawley (Woodbrook Club and Ground)
N Haworth (Ballymena)
M Hawthorene (umpire)
M Hawthorn (umpire)
M Hawthorne (umpire)
P Hawthorne (Cliftonville)
P Hawthorne (scorer)
P Hawthorne (Dunmurry)
M Hawthrone (umpire)
M Hawthurne (umpire)
D Hayden (Merrion)
ED Hayden (Merrion)
FN Hayden (Merrion)
N Hayden (Merrion)
A Hayes (Irish Universities)
C Hayes (Holywood)
CB Hayes (Campbell College, Belfast)
DA Hayes (Irish Universities)
FW Hayes (Banbridge)
G Hayes (Munster)
L Hayes (Fox Lodge)
L Hayes (North West Under-17s)
R Hayes (scorer)
Haynes (The Hills)
M Hays (scorer)
HB Hayward (Vice Regal Lodge)
A Haywood (North West Under-13s)
J Haywood (Fox Lodge)
G Hazard (Cregagh)
T Hazell (Pembroke Second XI)
J Hazlett (Bonds Glen)
R Hazzard (Ireland Under-19s)
LC Head (Northern Cricket Union)
TJ Headon (Clontarf)
C Healy (Cork County)
K Healy (North County Second XI, North County Third XI)
M Healy (Phoenix)
M Healy (Phoenix)
M Healy (Phoenix)
D Heaney (Ulster Town)
J Heaney (YMCA)
MSO Heaney (Civil Service North)
S Heaney (Belfast Harlequins)
S Heaney (Pembroke Second XI)
D Heany (Belfast Harlequins)
H Hearnden (Ireland Women)
Hearne (Navan)
E Hearne (Cork Harlequins)
B Hearty (Instonians)
D Heaslem (Lisburn)
J Heaslett (Bonds Glen)
D Heasley (Ireland, Northern Ireland)
R Heasley (Instonians)
RM Heasley (Irish Universities)
I Heaslip (Midleton Second XI)
JG Heaslip (Dublin University)
R Heaslip (Ulster Town)
Heather (Curragh Camp, Players of Ireland)
R Heather (Pembroke Third XI)
JF Heavey (umpire)
Heazell (The Hills)
P Hector (Leprechauns)
P Hedge (Limerick)
E Hedley (Curragh Camp)
S Hegarty (Derriaghy)
V Hegarty (Munster)
K Hegde (Civil Service)
B Heggarty (Instonians)
G Heggerty (Derriaghy)
Heighes (North of Ireland Cricket Club)
T Heighes (umpire)
J Heitt (scorer)
H Helen (Cork)
C Hellties (North West)
NJ Hemmings (Irish Universities)
R Hemphill (Muckamore)
Hemsworth (Leinster)
HJ Hemsworth (Leinster)
A Henderson (Irish Schools)
C Henderson (Muckamore)
DC Henderson (Dublin University)
EJ Henderson (North of Ireland Cricket Club)
GPR Henderson (Dublin Garrison)
HJ Henderson (umpire)
J Henderson (Military, North)
J Henderson (Muckamore)
K Henderson (Munster Reds)
K Henderson (Glendermott)
M Henderson (Glendermott)
S Henderson (Muckamore)
W Henderson (North West)
C Henly (Cork County)
DL Hennessy (Leinster)
F Hennessy (Leinster Second XI)
G Hennessy (Midleton Second XI)
K Hennessy (scorer)
K Hennessy (Limerick)
DE Henning (Cliftonville, Lisburn, Waringstown)
J Henning (Waringstown)
A Henry (Derriaghy)
A Henry (Killyclooney)
D Henry (Laurelvale)
H Henry (Leinster)
J Henry (Malahide)
J Henry (umpire)
RB Henry (Belfast Wanderers)
T Henry (umpire)
O Henson (Leinster)
R Henson (CYM, Leinster, Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Hepburn (YMCA Second XI)
R Hepburn (Bready, Donemana)
R Hepburn (Bonds Glen)
R Hepburn (Brigade)
R Hepburn (Coleraine)
T Hepworth (Railway Union)
C Herbert (Malahide Second XI, Malahide Third XI)
LH Herbert (Clontarf)
M Herbert (scorer)
MT Herbert (Ireland Women, Scorchers Women)
J Herbison (Ireland Women)
CB Herdman (Leprechauns)
J Herdman (North)
Herman (Players of Dublin)
R Herman (scorer)
N Hermon (Woodvale)
GM Heron (scorer)
N Heron (Carrickfergus)
WIA Heron (Irish Universities)
C Herron (North)
MR Heslip (Irish Schools)
R Heslip (Ulster Town)
PS Hession (Leinster)
TE Hession (Merrion)
D Hetherington (Civil Service North)
L Hettirachchi (County Kerry)
D Heverin (Pembroke)
J Hevey (Leinster)
FSA Hewitt (Ireland)
HP Hewitt (Incogniti)
J Hewitt (Bangor)
J Hewitt (Armagh Taverners)
JC Hewitt (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
P Hewitt (Ulster Town Under-19s)
R Hewitt (Derriaghy)
S Hewitt (Cork)
T Hewitt (Cork County)
W Hewitt (CYM)
WJ Hewitt (Northern Cricket Union)
J Hewlett (Instonians)
J Hewson (Rathmines School Past and Present)
L Hewson (umpire)
S Hewson (Dublin University, Munster)
S Hewson (Phoenix)
I Hewston (TT West's XI)
G Heyburn (Waringstown)
JP Heyburn (Irish Universities)
P Heyburn (Ulster Town)
P Heyburn (Muckamore)
R Heyburn (Donemana)
S Heyburn (Waringstown Second XI)
FL Heyne (North)
A Heywood (Fox Lodge)
AR Heywood (North West Warriors)
G Heywood (Fox Lodge)
G Heywood (Fox Lodge)
Gareth Heywood (Fox Lodge)
Garvin Heywood (Fox Lodge)
J Heywood (Fox Lodge)
J Heywood jun (Fox Lodge)
J Heywood sen (Fox Lodge)
J Heywood sen (Fox Lodge)
K Heywood (scorer)
M Heywood (Fox Lodge)
W Heywood (umpire)
K Hibbert (Eglinton)
A Hickey (Munster Under-13s)
A Hickey (Cork Harlequins)
ASJ Hickey (Munster)
M Hickey (umpire)
N Hickey (Munster)
S Hickey (Cork County, Munster)
Hicks (Royal Dublin Fusiliers)
S Hickson (The Hills Second XI)
AM Higgins (Irish Universities, Ulster Town)
B Higgins (Ireland Under-19s)
B Higgins (Leinster Cricket Union Under-19s)
D Higgins (Carrickfergus)
G Higgins (Cork Harlequins Second XI, Cork Harlequins Third XI)
HW Higginson (Royal Dublin Fusiliers)
W Higginson (Rathmines School Past and Present)
K Higgs (UCC)
K Higgs (Midleton)
JE Highton (Civil Service)
Hilbard (Buttevant Garrison)
JC Hiles (Leprechauns)
JS Hiles (Irish Universities)
S Hiles (Railway Union)
A Hill (Munster)
CM Hill (Ireland)
D Hill (Clontarf Second XI)
G Hill (Larne)
H Hill (Pembroke)
JFW Hill (Civil Service)
JW Hill (Ireland)
P Hill (Pembroke)
T Hill (Woodvale)
WH Hill (Pembroke, South Leinster)
B Hillary (The Hills)
G Hilliard (Ealing, Ryde)
S Hilliard (Pembroke)
Hillier (Phoenix)
M Hillman (Phoenix)
F Hill-Nicholl (scorer)
I Hill Nicholl (Ballyspallen)
I Hill-Nicholl (Ballyspallen)
C Hillyard (Pembroke)
Hilstead (Military)
C Hinchcliffe (Balbriggan)
C Hinchliffe (Balbriggan)
WE Hinde (umpire)
N Hinds (Lurgan)
M Hingston (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
M Hingston (Malahide)
M Hingston (Waringstown Second XI)
M Hingston (scorer)
WP Hinton (Leinster)
Hiort (Players of Dublin)
M Hippolitious (Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown County)
M Hippolitus (Dundrum)
M Hippolitus (Dundrum)
M Hippolitus (scorer)
FW Hirst (Pembroke)
FW Hirst (YMCA)
J Hitchcock (Merrion)
J Hitchhough (UCC)
G Hitchmough (Munster Reds)
J Hitchmough (Midleton)
P Hoare (North Leinster Under-19s)
R Hoare (The Hills)
S Hoare (The Hills)
S Hoare (North Leinster)
J Hobart (United Ireland Eleven)
RL Hobart (Phoenix)
JP Hobbs (umpire)
Hobson (Dublin Garrison)
A Hobson (Dublin University)
ACM Hobson (Dublin University)
D Hobson (Carrickfergus)
K Hobson (Portora Royal School Under-13s)
L Hobson (Irish Universities)
D Hodge (Larne)
N Hodge (Larne)
O Hodges (Railway Union)
A Hodgins (Civil Service North)
A Hodgins (Civil Service North Second XI)
D Hodgins (umpire)
N Hodgins (Civil Service North)
NDS Hodgins (Ireland Under-19s, Ireland XI)
C Hodgson (United Ireland Eleven)
H Hodgson (Dublin University)
L Hodgson (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
S Hodgson (Pembroke)
S Hodgson (Northern Cricket Union Under-15s)
W Hodgson (Leinster)
A Hoey (Armagh)
B Hoey (Pembroke)
BP Hoey (CYM)
C Hoey (Pembroke Second XI)
CJ Hoey (Ireland)
F Hoey (CYM, Dublin University, Irish Universities)
G Hoey (Leinster Under-13s)
G Hoey (Pembroke)
GA Hoey (Ireland Under-15s, Ireland Under-17s, Ireland Under-19s)
H Hoey (Pembroke)
J Hoey (CYM, South Leinster, YMCA)
L Hoey (Ireland Under-17s Women)
M Hoey (Terenure)
M Hoey (Pembroke Second XI)
M Hoey (Armagh)
M Hoey (scorer)
W Hoey (Civil Lines, Lucknow)
WJ Hoey (Imperial Tobacco Company)
L Hoffman (Pembroke)
M Hoffman (Dublin University)
L Hofmeyr (Laois, Pembroke)
L Hofmeyr (North Kildare)
D Hogan (Ireland Under-15s, Leinster Under-13s, Terenure)
D Hogan (scorer)
D Hogan (Dublin University)
D Hogan (Pembroke)
D Hogan (Leinster Cricket Union Under-17s)
DE Hogan (Irish Universities)
LP Hogan (umpire)
M Hogan (Ireland Under-15s, Leinster Under-15s)
M Hogan (Dublin University)
M Hogan (Leinster)
MJ Hogan (CYM)
MJ Hogan (Irish Universities)
R Hogan (University College, Dublin)
R Hogan (Merrion)
B Hogg (Civil Service North)
K Hogg (Ireland Under-19s, Northern Ireland Development XI)
K Hogg (Ireland Development XI)
W Hogg (Dublin University)
W Hogg (Phoenix)
W Hogg (Dublin University)
S Hogson (Northern Cricket Union Under-15s)
H Hohannan (Belvedere College)
R Hohn (YMCA)
S Holdsworth (JS Pollock's XI)
G Holland (Irish Universities, Munster, Pembroke)
G Holland (North Kildare)
J Holland (Cork)
JP Holland (Phoenix)
S Holland (Dublin University)
CJ Hollenbach (Leinster)
AFGP Hollick (Ireland)
AP Hollick (North)
VJ Holloway (Merrion)
VJ Holloway (Merrion)
VJ Holloway (Civil Service)
W Holloway (umpire)
A Holmes (Leinster)
A Holmes (scorer)
A Holmes (Rathmines School Past and Present)
A Holmes (scorer)
D Holmes (Drummond)
J Holmes (Ballymena)
J Holmes (Civil Service North Second XI)
J Holmes (Lurgan)
N Holmes (Civil Service North)
S Holmes (Carrickfergus)
W Holmes (Drummond)
J Holohan (Lisburn)
B Homani (Templepatrick)
A Home (Muckamore)
R Homes (County Sligo)
GB Hone (Gentlemen of Ireland, Na Shuler)
Jeff Hone (Kilboggan)
Joseph Hone (Kilboggan)
JB Hone (Dublin University, Phoenix)
JM Hone (Wellington College)
L Hone (County Wicklow)
L Hone (Kilboggan)
N Hone (Phoenix)
N Hone (Kilboggan)
N Hone jun (Phoenix)
N Hone sen (Phoenix)
NM Hone (JM Hone's XI)
T Hone (Ireland, Rugby School)
T Hone (United Ireland Eleven)
W Hone (Gentlemen of Ireland)
W Hone (Kilboggan)
W Hone jun (Dublin University, Phoenix)
W Hone sen (Marylebone Cricket Club, Southgate)
WP Hone (Gentlemen of Ireland, Ireland)
WP Hone (Lord Dunsany's XI)
W Hone jnr (a) (Gentlemen of Ireland)
N Hone snr (a) (Kilboggan)
W Hone snr (a) (Kilboggan)
Hood (North)
R Hood (Carrickfergus, Ulster Schools)
P Hoodha (County Kerry)
HH Hooke (45th Regiment, 45th Regiment and HMS Princess Royal)
E Hool (R and SP Union)
E Hool (Carlisle)
JHE Hool (Irish Universities, Marylebone Cricket Club, Ulster Town)
MM Hool (Dublin University)
NB Hool (Ireland)
N Hooper (Phoenix)
G Hope (Pembroke)
J Hope (Cliftonville)
KW Hope (Ireland)
HS Hopkins (Royal Academical Institution, Belfast)
JK Hopkins (Pembroke)
JPK Hopkins (Merrion, Pembroke)
R Hopkins (Leinster Lightning)
RP Hopkins (CYM, Irish Universities, Leinster, Pembroke)
PR Hopkirk (Irish Universities)
R Hoque (Civil Service)
DG Horan (Dublin University)
H Horewood (Military)
A Horgan (scorer)
G Horn (scorer)
G Horn (North Kildare)
Hornby (Cork)
H Hornby (Cork County)
Horne (North)
A Hornsby (Railway Union)
C Horsford (YMCA)
Horsley (North)
G Horsley (Dublin University)
J Horsley (Dublin University)
D Horstmann (Malahide Second XI, Malahide Third XI)
W Horstmann (Malahide Third XI)
W Horwood (Belfast Harlequins, Civil Service North, Irish Universities, Marylebone Cricket Club, Muckamore)
W Horwood (Civil Service)
W Horwood (Woodvale)
C Hosford (Dublin University, Irish Universities, YMCA)
W Hosford (scorer)
K Hossain
M Hossain (umpire)
G Host (scorer)
N Hotac (Leinster)
N Hotec (Leinster)
B Houghton (North)
D Houghton (North)
J Houghton (JS Pollock's XI)
J Hourhar (Cork Harlequins)
J Hourihane (Munster Under-13s)
J Hourihane (Cork Harlequins)
JO Hourihane (Irish Universities)
R House (Brigade Second XI)
Houston (umpire)
D Houston (Ulster Town)
D Houston (Carrickfergus)
IM Houston (Ulster Country)
J Houston (Instonians)
JD Houston (Irish Schools)
W Houston (umpire)
W Houston (scorer)
W Houston (Greystones)
Howard (Players of Ireland)
G Howard (Coolattin)
G Howard (Postal Services)
G Howard (Vice Regal Lodge)
J Howard (Limerick)
S Howard (YMCA)
A Howe (Cliftonville)
W Howe (Phoenix)
G Howell (Merrion Third XI)
G Howell (Dublin University)
N Howell (Munster)
Howick (Royal Artillery (Major Boothby's Battery))
A Howie (Cliftonville)
W Huddin (Fox Lodge)
Hudson (Players of Dublin)
E Hudson (Phoenix)
R Hudson (Phoenix)
R Hudson (Cremore)
TP Hudson (Ireland)
B Huet (YMCA)
B Huey (Glendermott)
D Huey (Brigade, North West)
D Huey (Brigade Second XI)
D Huey (scorer)
J Huey (Donemana)
J Huey (Fox Lodge)
L Huey (scorer)
R Huey (Donemana)
SSJ Huey (Ireland)
Hughes (umpire)
Hughes (Wicklow, Wexford and Carlow)
Hughes (108th Inniskilling Fusiliers)
Hughes (Vice Regal Lodge)
AH Hughes (Clontarf)
AJ Hughes (Ireland)
AJ Hughes (Malahide)
AJ Hughes (Malahide)
C Hughes (scorer)
CJ Hughes (Malahide)
D Hughes (North County Second XI)
D Hughes (Monkstown)
E Hughes (North)
E Hughes (Holywood)
E Hughes (North of Ireland Cricket Club)
F Hughes (Coolattin)
G Hughes (umpire)
IJ Hughes (Malahide)
J Hughes (Postal Services)
JT Hughes (Malahide)
K Hughes (Leprechauns)
KW Hughes (Lurgan Demesne)
LP Hughes (Ireland)
LP Hughes (Malahide)
P Hughes (Lord Fitzwilliam's XI)
R Hughes (Derriaghy)
S Hughes (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society, Derriaghy)
S Hughes (Laurelvale)
SR Hughes (Queen's University, Belfast)
T Hughes (Holywood)
T Hughes (Cork County, Countesthorpe)
W Hughes (Derriaghy)
SM Hugo (Phoenix)
Huleatt-James (Dublin University)
C Hull (Lurgan)
J Hull (Lisburn)
Hume (Military)
Hume (Curragh Camp, Dublin)
Hume (Curragh Camp)
GI Hume (Ireland A)
J Hume (Belfast Under-14s)
J Hume (Northern Cricket Union Under-15s)
JR Hume (Ireland)
M Humphrey (Ballymena)
D Humphreys (Northern Cricket Union Under-13s)
D Humphreys (Instonians Second XI)
D Humphreys (Royal Academical Institution, Campbell College and Methodist College XI)
J Humphreys (Leinster)
J Humphreys (Northern Cricket Union Under-13s)
M Humphreys (Instonians)
M Humphreys (Lisburn)
D Humphries (Northern Cricket Union Under-13s)
J Humphries (Northern Cricket Union Under-13s)
JAC Humphries (Leinster)
M Humphries (Instonians)
T Humphries (Dublin University)
BA Hunniford (Irish Universities, Ulster Town)
M Hunphreys (Northern Cricket Union Under-13s)
A Hunt (Phoenix)
JL Hunt (Kildare)
K Hunt (Ballyspallen)
N Hunt (Railway Union)
N Hunt (scorer)
N Hunt (Dublin University)
NE Hunt (Irish Universities)
TC Hunt (Military)
WS Hunt (Cork County)
Hunter (Officers of Ireland)
A Hunter (Dragons Women, Typhoons Women)
B Hunter (Holywood)
C Hunter (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
E Hunter (Larne)
G Hunter (Northern Cricket Union, Ulster Country)
G Hunter (Lurgan)
G Hunter (scorer)
G Hunter (North)
GL Hunter
H Hunter (Leinster)
H Hunter (Lurgan)
J Hunter (North of Ireland Cricket Club)
J Hunter (North Down)
J Hunter (Royal Academical Institution, Belfast)
J Hunter (Templepatrick)
J Hunter (Gilford)
J Hunter (Lurgan)
J Hunter (Muckamore)
J Hunter (Instonians)
J Hunter (Waringstown Second XI)
J Hunter (Northern Cricket Union Under-13s, Northern Cricket Union Under-17s)
J Hunter (Cork County)
J Hunter (Waringstown)
J Hunter (Royal Academical Institution, Campbell College and Methodist College XI)
JJ Hunter (Ireland Under-15s)
JJ Hunter (Ulster Schools)
JM Hunter (Northern Knights)
L Hunter (Northern Cricket Union, Ulster Country, Ulster Town)
N Hunter (Ulster Country)
N Hunter (Lurgan)
R Hunter (Ireland Under-19s, Irish Schools)
R Hunter (Newbuildings)
RA Hunter (North West Warriors)
RD Hunter (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
S Hunter (Coleraine)
WR Hunter (Ireland)
B Hur (Laois)
J Hurahan (Cork Harlequins)
MGD Hurley (Dublin University)
V Hurley (Munster)
N Huson (Coolattin)
A Hussain (Leinster)
A Hussain (County Kerry)
I Hussain (Glendermott)
I Hussain (Ardmore)
I Hussain (North West)
I Hussain (Limavady)
I Hussain (Bready)
I Hussain (Muckamore)
J Hussain (Laois)
M Hussain (Glendermott)
M Hussain (Civil Service)
M Hussain (Old Belvedere)
M Hussain (scorer)
O Hussain (Sligo)
S Hussain (North Kildare)
S Hussain (Sligo)
S Hussain (Glendermott)
S Hussain (Ballaghadereen)
A Hussein (Leinster)
A Hussein (Woodvale)
I Hussein (Brigade)
J Hussein (Laois)
AAS Hussey (Phoenix)
PJ Hussey (Leinster)
I Hussian (Brigade)
B Hutchinson (Lisburn)
F Hutchinson (Ulster Country)
K Hutchinson (Bangor)
K Hutchinson (scorer)
M Hutchinson (Holywood)
M Hutchinson (Ireland Development XI)
M Hutchinson (North West Under-17s)
M Hutchinson (North West Under-15s)
M Hutchinson (Coleraine)
MK Hutchinson (Ireland A)
R Hutchinson (Dublin University)
S Hutchinson (Coleraine)
G Hutley (Dundrum)
T Hutley (Dundrum)
A Hutton (Carrickfergus)
E Hutton (Military)
EB Hutton (Ireland)
K Hutton (Carrickfergus)
R Hutton (Irish Schools)
WNM Hutton (Dublin University)
WNM Hutton (Free State XI)
CF Huxton (Ireland XI)
D Hyatt (Killymallaght)
D Hyatt (Brigade)
C Hylands (Donaghcloney)
N Hylands (Ballyspallen)
D Hynes (scorer)
G Hynes (The Hills)
G Hynes (scorer)
J Hynes (Leinster)
JW Hynes (Dublin University)
JW Hynes (Phoenix)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive