CricketArchive

Ireland Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Pack (Viscount Milton's XI of Carlow, Kilkenny and Coolattin Clubs)
R Padhamandan (umpire)
Padmadaban (umpire)
R Padmanabahan (umpire)
R Padmanaban (umpire)
R Padmanaban (Dundrum)
R Padmanaban (Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown County)
M Padmanabhan (umpire)
R Padmanabhan (scorer, umpire)
Pagden (Royal Artillery (Major Boothby's Battery))
DE Page (Railway Union)
F Page (Malahide)
T Page (Cliftonville)
Paget (Curragh Camp, Vice Regal Lodge)
AE Paget (Woodbrook Club and Ground)
Pagrat Singh (Old Belvedere Second XI)
P Pahari (Malahide Third XI)
R Pahuja (Merrion Second XI)
W Palliser (Dublin, Officers of Ireland, Officers of the Garrison, Vice Regal Lodge)
A Palmer (Leinster)
A Palmer (Civilians)
A Palmer (Academy)
M Palmer (Academy, Carrickfergus)
M Palmer (Cliftonville Academy)
N Palmer (North County, Woodvale)
N Palmer (Irish Universities)
R Palmer (scorer)
G Paltridge (YMCA)
R Panda (Midleton Second XI)
P Pande (Laurelvale)
R Pande (Laurelvale)
RC Panton (Clontarf)
L Pappan (Malahide Third XI)
L Pappan (Dundrum)
R Parashurama (Civil Service)
H Parekh (Phoenix Second XI)
S Parekh (Phoenix Second XI)
P Pargett (Instonians)
R Parhill (scorer)
P Park (Derriaghy)
P Park (Civil Service)
P Park (Irish Schools)
PS Park (Civil Service North)
PS Park (Ulster Schools)
PS Park (Holywood)
A Parke (Killyclooney)
CP Parke (Pembroke)
J Parke (Na Shuler)
M Parke (Strabane)
M Parke (Strabane)
A Parker (Pembroke)
CBD Parker (Dublin University)
F Parker (Military)
J Parker (Pembroke)
J Parker (Bangor)
TA Parker (Dublin University, Leinster, South Leinster)
TA Parker (Pembroke)
WT Parker (Phoenix)
A Parkes (Rush)
D Parkes (Dublin University)
D Parkes (Phoenix)
J Parkes (Carrickfergus)
J Parkes
M Parkes (Strabane)
H Parkhill (Limavady)
I Parkhill (Creevedonnell)
IN Parkhill (Carrickfergus)
M Parkhill (scorer)
R Parkhill (scorer)
R Parkhill (Ulster Town)
A Parkinson (Merrion)
DJ Parkinson (Merrion)
HV Parkinson (Leinster)
S Parkinson (Leinster, South Leinster)
S Parkinson (Merrion)
M Parks (Strabane)
V Parmar (Pembroke Second XI)
B Parmeter (umpire)
J Parmeter (umpire)
C Parnell (umpire)
CS Parnell (Lord Fitzwilliam's XI, Wicklow, Wexford and Carlow)
J Parnell (Coolattin, Dublin)
N Parnell (umpire, scorer)
D Parr (Cork County)
P Parr (Derriaghy)
WFG Parrott (Leinster)
B Parry (Academy)
MC Parry (Warwickshire)
MC Parry (Cork County)
PD Parry (Dublin University)
PD Parry (Leinster)
B Parsons (Railway Union)
E Parsons (umpire)
L Parsons (Abberton and District, North Down)
T Partridge (YMCA Second XI)
T Partridge (Pembroke Second XI)
MN Paruk (Irish Universities)
A Parvez (Cork County)
Parvez Ali (Cork County)
H Pasha (Civil Service)
G Pasley (Dublin University, Irish Universities, Phoenix)
G Pasley (Leprechauns)
B Passgate (Dublin University)
Passmore
JR Patchell (Dublin University Second XI)
D Patel (County Clare Second XI)
I Patel (Balbriggan)
M Patel (Leinster)
N Patel (Glendermott)
T Patel (Dublin University, Merrion)
S Pateman (Civil Service)
C Paterson (Leinster Second XI)
A Patil (Downpatrick)
K Patil (North County)
M Patil (Leinster)
R Patil (Dundrum)
JK Patrick (Ulster)
EC Patrickson (County Wicklow)
EH Pattenden (North)
L Patternott
A Patterson (Cliftonville)
A Patterson (scorer)
A Patterson (Creevedonnell)
A Patterson (Fox Lodge)
AD Patterson (Bedfordshire, Sussex)
B Patterson (Dublin University)
B Patterson (umpire)
C Patterson (Leinster, Saintfield)
G Patterson (Downpatrick)
G Patterson (North Down Second XI)
J Patterson (Dublin University)
J Patterson (Belfast Harlequins)
J Patterson (Civil Service North)
J Patterson (Civil Service North Second XI)
M Patterson (Sion Mills)
MW Patterson (Bedfordshire, Surrey)
N Patterson (Cliftonville)
NJ Patterson (Royal School Armagh)
P Patterson (Ardmore)
P Patterson (Irish Universities)
R Patterson (Clontarf, Old Belvedere)
S Patterson (Sion Mills)
TJT Patterson (Ireland)
Patton
A Patton (Rathmines School Past and Present)
C Patton (Strabane)
D Patton (Ardmore)
GR Patton (Phoenix)
J Patton (scorer)
J Patton (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
M Patton (Irish Universities)
R Patton (Strabane)
R Patton (North Down)
R Patton (Sion Mills)
T Patton (umpire)
T Patton jun (North West, Strabane)
T Patton sen (North West, Strabane)
T Patton Snr (scorer)
D Paul (Dublin University)
D Paul (Merrion Second XI, Merrion Third XI)
E Paul (Dragons Women)
L Paul (Ireland Women, Scorchers Women, Typhoons Women)
P Paul (Malahide)
T Paul (Nenagh)
J Paul O'Dwyer (Leinster)
W Pawlett (Dublin)
A Peacock (Northern Ireland Universities)
J Peacock (Waringstown)
CI Peacocke (Dublin University)
JRH Peacocke (Dublin University)
JB Peak (Irish Universities)
M Peak (Instonians)
BW Peake (YMCA)
J Peake (Northern Cricket Union)
M Peake (Instonians)
W Peake (Railway Union)
D Pearce (Dublin University)
WG Peare (Munster)
A Pearson (Bessbrook)
C Pearson (Curragh Camp)
D Pearson (Laurelvale)
D Pearson (St Johnston)
PA Pearson (Phoenix)
R Pearson (Glendermott, Killymallaght)
R Pearson (Bonds Glen)
S Pearson (Phoenix)
S Pearson (Laurelvale)
W Pearson (Laurelvale)
W Pearson (Belfast Wanderers)
JN Peatt (University College, Dublin)
H Peel (Cork County)
J Peel (JS Pollock's XI)
A Peer (Old Belvedere)
IGM Peer (Pembroke)
D Peet (Cork Harlequins)
D Peet (Cork Harlequins Second XI, Cork Harlequins Third XI)
C Peirce (Coolattin)
C Peiris (Strabane)
Pemberton (Officers of Ireland)
WC Pemberton (Ireland)
WC Pemberton (Leinster)
WC Pemberton (Clontarf)
N Pembroke Scorer (scorer)
S Pender (UCC)
S Pendyala (Merrion Third XI)
G Pennell (Dublin, United Ireland Eleven)
JC Pennell (Ireland)
DN Penney (scorer)
AF Penny (Dublin University)
AR Penny (Leinster)
JAC Penny (Ireland, Maryborough)
JAC Penny (Vice Regal Lodge)
JAC Penny (Kilboggan)
JF Penny (Dublin)
JS Penny (Civil Service)
JW Penny (Civil Service)
PS Penny (Dublin)
R Penny (Civil Service)
T Penny (Civil Service)
H Pentland (Leinster)
D Peoples (scorer)
J Peoples (umpire)
Pepper (Players of Dublin)
A Pepys (Armagh)
A Pepys (Military)
J Percy (Waringstown)
S Pereppadsan (Nenagh)
D Perera (Strabane)
V Perera (Bready)
Perfect (Portoro)
L Perrin (Phoenix)
C Perrins (Civil Service)
B Perrott (Cork Harlequins)
TC Perrott (Leinster)
C Perry (Terenure)
J Perry (Downpatrick)
N Perry (Dublin University)
S Perry (umpire)
SR Perry (umpire)
FF Persse (Dublin University)
RA Persse (Phoenix)
WA Persse (Phoenix)
A Pervaiz (Laois)
A Perves (Munster Reds)
C Peters (Donemana)
N Peters (Merrion)
A Peterson (YMCA Second XI)
E Peterson (Phoenix)
N Peterson (Leinster)
S Peterson (Leinster)
M Petrie (Dublin University)
ME Petrie (Merrion)
M Petriw (Laois)
M Petriw (Laois)
JB Pettigrew (Wexford)
T Pettigrew (Wexford)
N Petts (umpire)
JS Petty (Phoenix)
R Pharafurate (Civil Service)
J Phelan (Railway Union)
Phelps
Phillips (Military)
Phillips (Leinster)
I Phillips (umpire)
J Phillips (umpire)
S Phillips (Bromsgrove School)
P Philson (Brigade)
R Philson (Brigade, Creevedonnell)
B Phipps (Phoenix)
R Phipps (North Kildare)
J Piali (umpire)
DC Pickeman (Ireland)
C Pienaar (Newbuildings)
C Pienaar (Waringstown)
O Pienaar (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
P Pienaar (Ardmore)
Pierce (Viscount Milton's XI of Carlow, Kilkenny and Coolattin Clubs)
Pierce (Eglinton)
A Pierce (Eglinton)
C Pierce (Eglinton)
M Pierce (Glendermott Second XI)
AR Pierse (Curragh Camp)
J Pierson (Postal Services)
G Piggott (Northern Cricket Union Under-13s)
Pigot (Phoenix)
DR Pigot (Dublin University, Irish Universities, North Leinster, Phoenix)
DR Pigot (Leinster)
DR Pigot (Free State XI)
DR Pigot jun (Ireland)
DR Pigot sen (Dublin University)
JE Pigot (South Leinster)
JE Pigot (Railway Union)
JE Pigot (Railway Union)
JH Pigot (Phoenix)
JH Pigot (Pembroke)
JM Pigot (Phoenix)
JP Pigot (Leinster)
JPM Pigot (Dublin University, Europeans)
JH Pigott (Ireland XI)
HAC Pike (Chippenham, Dublin University, Irish Universities)
HL Pike (Na Shuler)
J Pike (Cork, United South of Ireland Eleven)
RL Pike (Ireland, Na Shuler, United South of Ireland Eleven)
AH Pilkington (King William's College, Old St Edward's)
GK Pilkington (County Wicklow)
RKC Pilkington (Pembroke)
WG Pilkington (Dublin University)
A Pillai (Dundrum)
J Pillai (Dundrum)
JK Pillai (umpire)
JK Pillai (Dundrum)
JK Pillai (Dundrum)
JK Pillai (Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown County)
R Pillay (Laois)
S Pillay (Glendermott)
S Pilly (Glendermott)
T Pilon (Terenure)
C Pim (Munster Under-15s)
JNR Pim (North)
WR Pinion (Downpatrick)
C Pinkerton (County Clare Second XI)
WJ Pinkerton (Dublin University)
Piper (Phoenix)
S Plant (North County)
T Plant (North County)
A Pleass (Malahide)
Plumpton (Buttevant Garrison)
M Plunkett-Cole (Phoenix)
Poddington (North)
D Poder (Merrion, Pembroke)
D Poff (Pembroke)
F Pogson (Cork)
S Pol (County Galway)
D Poland (Dundrum)
KA Poland (Ireland Under-23s Women)
R Pollard (Cork County)
M Polllock (Burndennett)
C Pollock (Burndennett)
C Pollock (scorer, umpire)
G Pollock (Burndennett)
J Pollock (Lord Dunsany's XI)
JH Pollock (Royal School Armagh)
JS Pollock (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Pollock (Burndennett)
M Pollock (Burndennett)
R Pollock (Knockharley)
S Pollock (Woodvale)
S Pollock (Ballymena)
W Pollock (Ireland, Woodbrook Club and Ground)
W Pollock (Ulster)
C Polloock (scorer)
C Polo (North County)
WM Polson (scorer)
R Pook (Dublin University)
J Pope (scorer)
R Pope (Ireland Under-17s Women)
R Pope (scorer)
AM Porter (Dublin University)
D Porter (umpire)
G Porter (Creevedonnell, Strabane)
G Porter (Ardmore)
M Porter (Fox Lodge, St Johnston)
M Porter (Burndennett)
R Porter (South Leinster, Ulster Town)
WTS Porterfield (Gloucestershire, Ireland, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire)
O Posgate (Dublin University)
M Poskett (Ireland Under-19s)
M Poskett (Instonians)
M Poskitt (Ulster Schools)
M Poskitt (Instonians)
MD Poskitt (North West Warriors)
Posnett (Wicklow, Wexford and Carlow)
B Posnett (Officers of the Curragh Camp, Officers of the Garrison)
CE Posnett (Ireland)
RJ Posnett (Military, Rugby School)
G Potts (North West Under-15s)
M Potts (Greystones)
S Poulis (scorer)
R Poulose (Greystones)
R Poulouse (Greystones)
D Poulton (Carrickfergus, Swardeston)
D Poulton (Derriaghy)
Powell (Cork)
Powell (umpire)
B Powell (Dublin University)
F Powell (North of Ireland Cricket Club)
G Powell (Dublin)
GG Powell (Pembroke)
JA Powell (Dublin University)
P Powell (Phoenix)
C Power (Downpatrick)
C Power (Northern Cricket Union Under-17s)
D Power (Leinster)
DJ Power (scorer)
EM Power (scorer, umpire)
JVT Power (Cork County, Munster)
RW Power (Ireland)
C Powers (Northern Cricket Union Under-17s)
AD Poynter (Ireland, Middlesex)
SW Poynter (Durham, Ireland, Middlesex, Warwickshire)
L Prabakhar (County Clare Second XI)
Prabsharan Singh (Balbriggan)
A Pradeep (Merrion)
S Prakesh (Coleraine)
K Prasad (St Johnston)
V Prasanna (Malahide Second XI)
V Pratap (Eglinton)
Pratik (Malahide Second XI)
DM Pratt (Ireland Women)
DM Pratt (Phoenix)
DMM Pratt (Ireland)
JN Pratt (Merrion)
C Prendergast (Dublin University, Irish Universities)
C Prendergast (scorer)
C Prendergast (Pembroke Third XI)
J Prendergast (Pembroke Second XI, Pembroke Third XI)
J Prendergast (scorer)
O Prendergast (Ireland Women, Scorchers Women, Typhoons Women)
P Prendergast (Clontarf, Irish Universities, North Leinster)
P Prendergast (Scorchers Women)
AH Prentice (Armagh)
S Prentice (scorer)
J Preston (Bessbrook)
K Pretorious (Strabane)
N Pretorious (The Hills)
R Pretorious (Waringstown)
R Pretorious (North Down)
K Pretorius (Strabane)
K Pretorus (Strabane)
Price (Dublin, Vice Regal Lodge)
A Price (Ireland, Vice Regal Lodge)
A Price (United Ireland Eleven)
AE Price (Military)
AH Price (Dublin University)
AW Price (Military)
G Price (Bangor)
J Price (Dublin University)
JG Price (Phoenix)
K Price (Malahide)
S Price (Instonians)
SHR Price (Dublin University)
W Price (Downpatrick)
C Primmer (Munster Reds)
G Prince (Bangor)
K Prince (Fox Lodge)
A Pringle (The Hills)
C Pringle (Cork County)
MC Pringle (scorer)
C Prinner (Cork County)
HA Prior (Old Belvedere)
JA Prior (Ireland)
JA Prior (Old Belvedere)
JW Prior (Malahide)
K Prior (Clontarf)
L Prior (Clontarf Second XI)
N Prior (Irish Universities, North Leinster)
G Pritcher (YMCA)
HCO Prittie (Green Jackets)
S Proctor (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
WEP Protheroe-Beynon (umpire)
J Pryor (Malahide)
J Pryor (scorer)
JWJ Pryor (Dublin University, Malahide, North Leinster)
V Puli (scorer)
S Pullbrook (Leinster)
V Purbiya (Malahide Second XI)
P Purcell (Holywood)
CD Purdon (North)
HD Purdon (Ireland)
K Purewal (Strabane)
K Purewal Singh (Strabane)
M Purse (Ballymena)
M Purse (Waringstown)
FC Purser (Dublin University Long Vacation Club)
L Purton (Ireland Women)
S Pv (Nenagh)
A Pyne (Malahide)
K Pyne (scorer)
K Pyne (Ireland Women)
N Pyne (North Kildare)
N Pyne (Leinster Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive