CricketArchive

Ireland Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C S (Cork County)
M Saad (Mullingar)
F Saaed (Woodvale)
S Sabastian (Dundrum)
S Sabastian (Dundrum)
K Sabrie (Laois)
A Saddique (Cork County)
M Saddique (Cork County)
M Sadique (Munster Reds)
A Saeed (Leinster Second XI)
A Saeed (Railway Union Second XI)
F Saeed (Woodvale)
Safdar Ali (North County)
M Safeem (Civil Service)
M Safeen (Civil Service)
O Saghir (County Kerry)
A Sahabudbin (Malahide)
S Saharan (Merrion)
M Saijan (scorer)
Sajad (Old Belvedere Second XI)
Sajad (County Galway)
Sajan (scorer)
M Sajan (scorer)
M Sajid (The Hills Second XI)
Sajid Khan (Cork County)
K Sajiid (North West Warriors)
Sajjad (scorer)
C Sajjad (County Sligo)
M Sajjad (Old Belvedere)
Sajjad Hussain (Ballaghadereen)
B Sajoritz (umpire)
B Sajowitz (umpire)
F Saki (Knockharley)
M Saklin (Civil Service)
H Salahuddin (Cork Harlequins Third XI)
SA Salam (Terenure)
AT Sale (Officers of Ireland)
M Saleem (Greystones)
O Saleem (North County Second XI)
U Saleem (North County Second XI)
Q Saleh Khan (Galway)
Q Saleh Khan (County Galway)
A Sali (County Galway)
M Salman (Mullingar)
P Salman (Newbuildings)
Salman Ali (Dundrum)
FHC Salmon (Pembroke)
GAC Salmon (Pembroke)
P Salmon (Newbuildings)
N Salt (Munster)
Salter-Townsend (Munster Under-15s)
R Sama (St Johnston)
A Samad (Balbriggan)
Samander (Cork County Third XI)
R Samarji (Irish Universities)
D Sampatah (County Galway)
J Sampson (Dublin University)
M Samran (Clontarf Second XI)
T Samson (Leinster)
P Samson Francis (YMCA Second XI, YMCA Third XI)
J Samuel (Dundrum)
S Samuel (Phoenix Second XI)
A Samuels (Dublin University, Phoenix)
L Samuels (Carlisle)
M Samuels (Carlisle)
W Samuels (Carlisle)
C Sananala (Dublin University)
Sandeep (Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown County)
Sandeep Singh (Old Belvedere Second XI)
A Sanders (Dublin University)
PH Sanderson (Northern Ireland Universities)
V Sanderson (Imperial Tobacco Company)
Sandra (scorer)
P Sands (Lurgan)
M Sane (Dublin University)
M Sane (Merrion Second XI)
P Sang (Dublin University)
K Sangeeth (Ballaghadereen)
Sanjo (Dundrum)
Sanjo (Dundrum)
Sanju (Dundrum)
S Sankar (umpire)
Sanket (Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown County)
Jackson Santosh (Malahide Second XI, Malahide Third XI)
Jerson Santosh (Malahide Third XI)
A Santush (Munster Reds)
V Sapra (Merrion Second XI)
Saqib Hussain (Ballaghadereen)
S Sarahan (Merrion)
Sarath (Thurles)
A Sarwaq (Ballaghadereen)
A Sarwer (Ballaghadereen)
S Saseendran (Merrion Second XI)
G Satchwell (Leinster)
R Satchwell (North Kildare)
T Satchwell (North Kildare)
J Satish (Malahide Second XI)
U Saud (Laois)
A Saul (Cork County)
Saunders (Players of Dublin)
K Saunders (umpire)
B Savage (umpire)
L Savage (Phoenix)
T Savage (Malahide)
W Savage (umpire)
T Savill (North Kildare)
T Savill (North County)
P Saville (Malahide, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Saville (Holywood)
T Saville (Malahide)
F Savino (Railway Union)
F Savino (umpire)
VF Savino (Leprechauns)
VF Savino (Clontarf)
R Savle (Holywood)
S Sawant (Munster Reds)
S Saxena (Belfast Under-14s)
S Sayeed (Balbriggan)
Sayer (Phoenix)
MF Sayyam (Civil Service)
R Scaife (Phoenix)
B Scanlon (Bready)
D Scanlon (North West Warriors)
W Scanlon (Bready Second XI)
C Scannell (Cork County, Cork Harlequins)
H Scannell (Cork Harlequins)
JE Scarff (Malahide)
A Scholtz (Leinster)
R Scindedh (Laois)
CS Scorer (scorer)
NK Scorer (scorer)
Scott (Cork)
A Scott (North West)
A Scott (North West Under-15s, North West Under-19s)
A Scott (Ballyspallen)
B Scott (Fox Lodge, Sion Mills)
B Scott (Strabane)
B Scott (Brigade)
B Scott (County Kerry)
B Scott (Muckamore)
C Scott (Derriaghy)
D Scott (Coleraine)
D Scott (Drummond)
D Scott (Woodvale)
D Scott (Derriaghy)
D Scott (scorer)
DDE Scott (Railway Union)
F Scott (Monkstown)
G Scott (Ulster Town)
G Scott (Belfast Under-14s)
H Scott (Phoenix)
HW Scott (Ireland)
I Scott (North West)
J Scott (Ballyspallen, Brigade)
J Scott (Drummond)
LG Scott (Ireland)
M Scott (Northern Cricket Union, Waringstown)
M Scott (Drummond)
M Scott (Phoenix)
M Scott (Ireland Under-15s)
MN Scott (Irish Universities)
N Scott (North West)
P Scott (scorer)
RG Scott (Irish Schools)
RH Scott (Phoenix)
S Scott (North Down Second XI)
S Scott (Carrickfergus)
S Scott (North Down)
T Scott (umpire)
Z Scott (Leinster)
M Scott-Haywand (North Kildare)
MEMO Scott-Hayward (Ireland Women, Typhoons Women)
N Scott Hayward (scorer)
N Scott-Hayward (scorer)
ORN Scott Hayward (scorer)
RH Scovell (Dublin University)
E Scrives (Civil Service)
B Scroggie (Northern Ireland Under-15s)
S Scroggie (Brigade, Creevedonnell)
S Scrogie (Brigade)
G Scroope (Dublin University)
S Scroope (Phoenix)
S Scroope (Phoenix Park)
B Scully (Dublin University)
M Scully (Leinster)
M Scully (Leinster Second XI)
D Sczygiol (Cliftonville)
N Seale (Pembroke)
PN Seale (Phoenix)
J Sealy (Dublin University)
P Searle (Irish Universities)
P Searson (scorer)
P Searson (umpire)
A Seaver (umpire)
F Seaver (Military)
A Seavers (umpire)
SD Seawright (Ireland Women)
S Sebastian (Dundrum)
S Sebastien (Dundrum)
E Seby (Railway Union)
Seeds
G Sehgal (Civil Service)
V Sehrawat (Old Belvedere Second XI)
DN Sell (Clontarf)
C Seller (Instonians)
U Selvaratham (Cliftonville)
A Semple (Brigade)
AR Semple (Ulster Town)
J Semple (Muckamore)
L Semple (Ulster Town)
L Semple (North Fermanagh)
P Semple (Limavady)
C Senior (Pembroke Second XI)
C Senior (scorer)
S Senthill (Civil Service)
B Senthivinaga (Limerick)
B Senthivinayagarr (Limerick)
B Senthjvenayagam (Limerick)
C Sergeant (Lord Fitzwilliam's XI)
S Serman (Cork)
D Service (Muckamore)
G Seth (Old Belvedere)
S Sethi (North Kildare)
R Sethia (Malahide Third XI)
Severne (United Ireland Eleven, Vice Regal Lodge)
W Sewell (umpire)
A Seymour (Curragh Camp)
EN Seymour (Ireland)
J Seymour (Carlow)
M Shabbaz (Old Belvedere)
M Shabbir (Ballyhaunis)
A Shafiq (Ballaghadereen)
Shafiq Khan (scorer)
A Shafique (Donemana, North West)
Z Shafique (Sligo)
A Shaghir (County Kerry)
O Shaghir (County Kerry)
A Shah (Railway Union)
A Shah (Terenure)
A Shah (Phoenix Second XI, Phoenix Third XI)
H Shah (The Hills)
K Shah (Civil Service)
K Shah (Railway Union)
M Shah (Limerick)
MA Shah (County Kerry)
O Shah (Old Belvedere)
O Shah (Munster Development XI)
R Shah (Dunmurry)
S Shah (Dublin University, Pembroke)
S Shah (Oak Hill)
S Shah (Phoenix)
S Shah (Cork County)
SR Shah (County Galway)
STA Shah (County Galway)
T Shah (Limerick)
YA Shah (YMCA Second XI)
Z Shah (Cork Harlequins)
A Shahab (Limerick)
S Shahab (The Hills Second XI)
Shaheen Khan (Pembroke)
F Shahid (Cork County)
Shahmim (Old Belvedere Second XI)
M Shahreyar (Phoenix Second XI)
Shahzad (Laois)
Shahzad (Laois)
A Shahzad (Balbriggan)
M Shahzad (Laois)
N Shahzad (Phoenix)
M Shahzaib (Limerick Raiders)
A Shakeel (Mullingar)
R Shakespear (Irish Universities)
M Shakespeare (Thurles)
Shamil Shahzad (Civil Service)
S Shamim (Railway Union)
S Shamim (Rush)
S Shamin (Railway Union)
E Shammi Ahmed (Terenure)
M Shamraiz (County Galway)
Shani (Limerick Raiders)
N Shankar (Merrion)
P Shanley (University College, Dublin)
SS Shanmugavelu (umpire)
Shannon (Instonians)
C Shannon (Holywood)
C Shannon (Northern Cricket Union Under-15s)
J Shannon (Northern Knights)
JJ Shannon (Leprechauns)
JNK Shannon (Ireland, Northern Knights)
M Shannon (Holywood)
M Shannon (Ulster Town Under-19s)
MB Shannon (Ulster Town)
N Shannon (scorer)
SWK Shannon (Instonians)
T Shannon (YMCA)
A Shapon (Civil Service)
Shar Hab (Ireland Under-15s)
AI Sharif (Waterford Institute of Technology)
F Sharif (Waterford Institute of Technology)
M Sharif (Midleton)
Y Sharif (Munster Reds)
Y Sharif (Old Belvedere)
Shariful Islam (Clontarf)
A Shariq Agha (Balbriggan)
Shariq Khan (Leinster)
Shariq Khan (Railway Union)
JA Sharkey (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
S Sharkey (Holywood)
A Sharma (Old Belvedere)
H Sharma (Merrion Second XI)
J Sharma (Civil Service)
M Sharma (Strabane)
M Sharma (Mullingar)
M Sharma (Merrion Third XI)
N Sharma (Merrion)
N Sharma (Leinster Second XI)
P Sharma (Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown County)
R Sharma (Merrion Third XI)
S Sharma (Limavady)
S Sharma (Burndennett)
SS Sharma (Old Belvedere)
V Sharma (Carrickfergus)
Sharouk Shamin (Railway Union Second XI)
AJ Sharp (Irish Universities)
C Sharp (Pembroke, South Leinster)
C Sharp (Pembroke Second XI)
C Sharp (Pembroke Third XI)
CD Sharp (Ireland Women)
D Sharp (scorer)
M Sharp (scorer)
M Sharp (scorer)
MP Sharp (umpire)
Sharpe (Military)
AN Sharpe (Cliftonville)
N Sharpe (Ballymoney)
S Sharpe (North County Second XI)
J Sharratt (umpire)
Z Shaukat (Laois)
Z Shauket (Laois)
B Shaviz (The Hills Second XI)
FRS Shaw (Army, Europeans)
J Shaw (Dublin University, Ulster Town)
JD Shaw (Irish Universities)
P Shaw (scorer)
R Shaw (Holywood)
RE Shaw (North Leinster)
RE Shaw (Malahide)
TW Shaw (Dublin University)
A Shazad (Balbriggan)
Shazir (Limerick Raiders)
R Shead (Instonians Second XI)
R Sheady (Leinster, Malahide)
DL Sheahan (Irish Universities, North Leinster)
R Sheard (Derriaghy, Instonians)
EDR Shearer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Shearer (Carrickfergus)
R Sheedy (Malahide)
D Sheehan (Irish Universities)
E Sheehan (Rush)
E Sheehan (scorer)
G Sheehan (Civil Service)
M Sheehan (Munster)
T Sheehan (YMCA)
W Sheehan (Civil Service)
T Sheerin (Old Belvedere)
V Sheetu (Clontarf Second XI)
G Shegali (Civil Service)
A Shehabeddin (Malahide)
E Shehabeddin (Malahide Second XI, Malahide Third XI)
S Shehded (Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown County)
F Sheikh (Limerick Raiders)
I Sheikh (Mullingar)
K Sheikh (Phoenix)
K Sheikh (The Hills Second XI)
M Sheikh (Leinster Second XI)
CK Sheil (Leinster, North County)
T Sheil (North County)
T Sheil (North County)
J Shelat (YMCA)
J Shelat (umpire)
E Sheldon (Leprechauns)
Shelton (Phoenix)
H Shelton (Notts Castle)
H Shelton (umpire)
W Shelton (umpire)
F Shepard (Vice Regal Lodge)
A Shepherd (Phoenix)
Sheppard (Royal Dublin Fusiliers)
Sheppard (Royal Dublin Fusiliers)
JC Sheppard (Malahide)
P Sheppard (Curragh Camp)
RT Sheppard (Leinster)
M Sheraz (Laois)
A Sheridan (umpire)
A Sheridan (Leinster Lightning)
C Sheridan (North County)
J Sheridan (Rush)
JM Sheridan (Rush)
JN Sheridan (Rush)
M Sheridan (Rush)
P Sheridan (Rush)
J Sherlock (Pembroke)
J Sherrard (Muckamore)
M Sherrard (The Nedd)
Sherry (Laois)
G Shet (Old Belvedere)
V Shettu (Clontarf Second XI)
A Shetty (Dundrum)
A Shetty (Muckamore)
AJ Shetty (Carrickfergus)
N Shetty (Old Belvedere)
V Shetty (Limerick)
Y Shezad (Waterford Institute of Technology)
Shezz Khan (Midleton)
C Shiel (North County)
JH Shiel (YMCA)
P Shiel (Leinster)
T Shiel (North County)
AI Shields (Northern Knights)
B Shields (North County)
D Shields (Leprechauns)
H Shields (umpire)
I Shields (Ulster Country, Ulster Town)
I Shields (scorer)
IP Shields (Ireland)
J Shields (Queen's University, Belfast)
M Shields (Academy)
M Shifan (Limerick)
M Shifan (Limerick)
R Shilladay (Downpatrick)
R Shilliday (Downpatrick, Ulster Country)
C Shillington (YMCA)
CMA Shillington (Dragons Women, Ireland Women, Typhoons Women)
K Shimmins (Merrion)
Shingley (Royal Dublin Fusiliers)
D Shingley (Banbridge)
Shiraz (Limerick Raiders)
D Shiria (Railway Union Second XI)
H Shirlow (Ulster Country)
H Shivmangal (Merrion Second XI, Merrion Third XI)
R Shivmangal (Merrion)
R Shivmangal (scorer)
Shoaib Ali (Old Belvedere)
Shoaib Khan (Knockharley)
M Shoebridge (scorer)
R Shoebridge (Malahide)
V Shokeenda (North Kildare)
A Sholtz (Leinster)
A Short (umpire)
D Short (Munster)
D Short (Cork County)
DP Short (Irish Schools)
G Short (Merrion)
J Short (YMCA)
J Short (Merrion)
J Short (umpire)
JF Short (Ireland)
M Short (umpire)
A Shortt (umpire)
RH Shortt (Ireland)
N Shoukat (The Hills)
S Shoukath (Dundrum)
SK Shovan (Pembroke)
LH Shrago (Dublin University)
LH Shrago (Dublin University)
LH Shrago (Clontarf)
NH Shrago (Dublin University)
H Shreiber (Curragh Camp)
A Shukla (YMCA)
A Shukla (Leinster Cricket Union Under-15s)
C Siddell (Malahide)
J Siddi (County Galway)
A Siddiqi (Laois)
A Siddique (Laois)
A Siddique (Cork County)
M Siddique (Civil Service)
M Siddique (Civil Service)
W Siddiqui (Phoenix Third XI)
P Siddireddy (Merrion Third XI)
Sidebottom (Phoenix)
A Sidhu (Phoenix)
M Sidiqi (Limerick)
M Sidiqi (Limerick)
M Sidiqi (Munster Reds)
MS Sidiqi (Limerick)
B Siggins (YMCA Second XI, YMCA Third XI)
B Siggins (Dublin University)
G Siggins (scorer)
GP Siggins (scorer)
D Sihra (Railway Union)
G Sihra (Railway Union Second XI)
E Sikes (Dublin University)
RH Sikes (Cork County)
C Siller (Instonians)
J Silverstone (Carlisle)
JD Silverstone (Dublin University, Irish Universities, North Leinster)
HO Silvester (Na Shuler)
JD Silvestone (Dublin University)
Simarjit Singh (Phoenix)
Simarjit Singh (Dublin University)
Simarjit Singh (Merrion Third XI)
Simmi Singh (scorer)
A Simmonite (Northern Cricket Union Under-13s)
A Simmonite (Civil Service North)
AJ Simms (Dublin University)
W Simms (Players of Dublin)
JG Simon (Carlisle)
D Simpson (North West, Ulster Town)
DD Simpson (Ireland A)
ED Simpson (Leprechauns)
G Simpson (Limavady)
H Simpson (North of Ireland Cricket Club)
J Simpson (Ireland)
M Simpson (North West)
M Simpson (Brigade)
M Simpson (Cregagh)
M Simpson (Phoenix)
M Simpson (Railway Union)
N Simpson (scorer)
O Simpson (Viscount Milton's XI of Carlow, Kilkenny and Coolattin Clubs)
P Simpson (umpire)
P Simpson (scorer)
R Simpson (Lisburn)
R Simpson (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
Simranjit Singh (Ireland)
K Sims (Holywood Cricket Club Select XI)
K Sims (Bangor)
G Sinclair (North)
H Sinclair (Ulster)
JM Sinclair (Liverpool, North of Ireland Cricket Club)
R Sinclair (North)
SR Sinclair (Campbell College, Belfast)
TM Sinclair (North)
A Singh (Malahide Third XI)
A Singh (Coleraine)
A Singh (North Kildare)
G Singh (Railway Union)
G Singh (Old Belvedere)
G Singh (Civil Service)
G Singh (County Clare)
G Singh (Merrion Third XI)
G Singh (Limerick)
H Singh (Old Belvedere)
H Singh (Phoenix Second XI)
I Singh (Old Belvedere)
I Singh (Old Belvedere)
I Singh (Malahide Second XI, Malahide Third XI)
J Singh (Woodvale)
J Singh (Laois)
J Singh (Railway Union)
J Singh (Railway Union)
K Singh (St Johnston)
K Singh (Strabane)
M Singh (Old Belvedere)
M Singh (YMCA)
M Singh (Malahide)
M Singh (CYM)
M Singh (Oak Hill)
M Singh (Mullingar)
M Singh (County Clare Second XI)
M Singh (Cork County)
N Singh (Greystones)
P Singh (County Clare)
P Singh (Newbuildings)
R Singh (Old Belvedere)
R Singh (County Clare)
R Singh (County Clare)
R Singh (County Clare)
S Singh (Malahide)
S Singh (Leinster Under-13s)
S Singh (Balbriggan)
S Singh (Mullingar)
S Singh (Ballaghadereen)
S Singh (Munster Development XI)
S Singh (County Galway)
S Singh (North Kildare)
B Singh Bhathal (Merrion Second XI, Merrion Third XI)
A Singh Diddan (Merrion Third XI)
S Singh Sisodiya
Singston (Vice Regal Lodge)
R Sinh (County Clare)
I Sinovich (Derriaghy)
D Sinton (Laurelvale)
R Sinton (Armagh)
R Sinton (Northern Cricket Union Under-17s)
U Siraj (Civil Service)
B Sisinni (Pembroke Third XI)
M Sisley (Oak Hill)
A Sisson (Carrickfergus)
C Sitthisan Burke (Rush)
S Siva (Cork Harlequins)
OS Skeffington (Pembroke)
S Skelley (Downpatrick)
S Skelly (Bangor, Downpatrick)
SE Skelly (Irish Universities)
Skelton (Players of Ireland)
A Skelton (Cregagh)
D Skelton (scorer)
WJ Skelton (Pembroke)
CP Skerrett (Dublin University Past and Present)
T Skoyles (Ireland Women)
A Slack (Holywood)
Sladden (Royal Dublin Fusiliers)
H Sladden (Royal Dublin Fusiliers)
Slade (Vice Regal Lodge)
OJ Sleator (YMCA)
A Sleith (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
J Slevin (Pembroke)
A Sloan (Academy)
M Sloan (Lurgan)
N Sloan (scorer)
RM Sloan (Irish Schools)
S Sloan (Cliftonville)
M Sludds (North County)
S Sludds (North County)
C Small (Merrion)
C Small (Leinster Second XI)
L Small (Typhoons Women)
M Small (North Kildare)
HJD Smartt (Ireland)
H Smeaton (Malahide)
WB Smeaton (YMCA)
J Smile (County Kerry)
I Smillie (Clontarf Second XI, Clontarf Third XI)
A Smit (Laois)
W Smit (Bready, North West)
Smith (Woodbrook Club and Ground)
Smith (United Ireland Eleven)
Smith (umpire)
Smith (Armagh)
Smith (Leinster)
Smith (Players of Ireland)
A Smith (Malahide)
A Smith (YMCA)
A Smith (Templepatrick)
A Smith (Leinster Development XI)
A Smith (County Galway)
A Smith (Ireland Women)
AC Smith (Campbell College, Belfast)
AV Smith (Ireland)
AV Smith (Pembroke)
B Smith (umpire)
B Smith (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
B Smith (Merrion)
C Smith (scorer)
C Smith (The Hills)
CD Smith (North Leinster)
CD Smith (Malahide)
D Smith (Vice Regal Lodge)
D Smith (United South of Ireland Eleven)
D Smith (Malahide)
D Smith (Clontarf)
EC Smith (YMCA)
EC Smith (Pembroke)
F Smith (scorer)
G Smith (Ireland Women)
G Smith (The Nedd)
GJ Smith (Pembroke)
GS Smith (Military)
H Smith (Templepatrick)
I Smith (Limavady)
J Smith (Merrion)
J Smith (Malahide)
J Smith (Munster)
J Smith (CYM)
J Smith (YMCA)
J Smith (Leinster)
J Smith (Pembroke Second XI)
J Smith (scorer)
J Smith (Terenure)
JF Smith (Phoenix)
JH Smith (Ireland)
JM Smith (Leprechauns)
JP Smith (Ireland Under-17s)
K Smith (umpire)
KD Smith (Irish Universities)
M Smith (Malahide Third XI)
M Smith (scorer)
M Smith (Cork County)
N Smith (umpire)
N Smith (Irish Schools)
N Smith (Cork Harlequins Third XI)
N Smith (Leinster)
N Smith (scorer)
N Smith (Instonians)
NB Smith (Northern Knights)
P Smith (Ireland)
P Smith (The Hills)
P Smith (Invitation XI)
P Smith (United Ireland Eleven)
P Smith (umpire)
PG Smith (Clontarf)
PM Smith (South Leinster)
PM Smith (Pembroke)
R Smith (umpire)
R Smith (Munster Reds)
R Smith (Pembroke)
R Smith (West Central)
R Smith (umpire)
R Smith (umpire)
R Smith (Saintfield)
R Smith (Carrickfergus, Templepatrick)
R Smith (Downpatrick)
R Smith (Clontarf)
R Smith (Merrion)
R Smith (Midleton)
R Smith (Carlisle)
RA Smith (Ireland Under-15s, Ireland Under-17s)
RG Smith (scorer)
S Smith (Eglinton)
S Smith (Leinster Development XI)
S Smith (Glendermott)
S Smith (Cork County)
S Smith (Pembroke Third XI)
S Smith (Malahide)
S Smith (Typhoons Women)
SC Smith (Ireland)
SS Smith (Malahide, Munster)
T Smith (Merrion)
T Smith (Royal Artillery (Major Boothby's Battery))
TF Smith (Clontarf)
W Smith (Ulster Town)
W Smith (Westland)
W Smith (Monkstown)
H Smullen (Carlisle)
R Smullen (Carlisle)
A Smyth (JS Pollock's XI)
A Smyth (Armagh)
B Smyth (North County)
FAB Smyth (Ulster Town)
G Smyth (The Nedd)
GD Smyth (YMCA)
I Smyth (Drummond, The Nedd)
I Smyth (Clontarf Third XI)
I Smyth (Limavady)
J Smyth (scorer)
J Smyth (Dublin University)
K Smyth (Ireland Women, Leinster Women, Young Ireland Women)
K Smyth (Irish Universities)
K Smyth (umpire)
L Smyth (Clontarf Second XI, Clontarf Third XI)
M Smyth (TT West's XI)
M Smyth (Coleraine)
N Smyth (scorer)
R Smyth (Saintfield)
R Smyth (Downpatrick)
R Smyth (Donemana)
R Smyth (Midleton)
S Smyth (Hertfordshire Women)
S Smyth (Glendermott)
S Smyth (Civil Service North Second XI)
S Smyth (Civil Service Second XI)
S Smyth (Cregagh)
SG Smyth (Ireland, Northern Ireland)
TD Smyth (Dublin University Long Vacation Club)
TP Smyth (Dublin University)
W Smyth (Ulster Town)
D Smythe (Ireland Development XI, Leinster Development XI)
DCW Smythe (Merrion)
E Smythe (Kilkenny)
IW Smythe (Military)
JF Smythe (Ireland, Kilkenny)
JLW Smythe (Ireland Women)
R Smythe (umpire)
SA Smythe (Ireland, Lord Fitzwilliam's XI, Military)
D Snell (CYM)
PS Snell (Campbell College, Belfast)
R Snell (CYM)
M Snodgras (Strabane)
M Snodgrass (Brigade, Killyclooney)
M Snodgrass (Strabane)
M Snodgrass (Ireland Under-15s)
A Snow (Sandymount)
AJ Snow (Dublin University)
ES Snow (Phoenix)
J Snyman (Rush)
A Sofley (Saintfield)
M Sohail (Limerick Raiders)
M Sohail (County Kerry)
R Sohail (scorer)
R Sohail (Knockharley)
Sohail Khan (Limerick, Limerick Raiders)
Sohail Mohammad (Limerick Raiders)
Z Solomn (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
Z Solomon (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
A Solomons (Carlisle)
D Solomons (Carlisle)
H Solomons (Railway Union)
M Solomons (South Leinster Under-15s)
MJ Solomons (Dublin University, Irish Universities)
D Solon (Dublin University)
D Solway (Pembroke)
J Somerfield (Munster Reds)
D Sommerfield (UCC)
J Sommerville (St Johnston)
Sony (Dundrum)
Sony (Dundrum)
S Sood (Civil Service)
S Sood (YMCA Second XI)
V Soora (Greystones)
M Soott (Waringstown)
D Soraghan (Merrion)
K Sorensen (Cork County, Leinster, Munster, Old Belvedere)
MC Sorensen (Ireland)
M Sorenson (Merrion)
CP Soulsby (Cork)
J Souten (YMCA)
Souter (Players of Dublin)
J Souter (YMCA)
H Southall (Railway Union Second XI)
M Southern (Limerick Second XI)
FE Sowman (South Leinster, YMCA)
R Spackman (Drumaness)
J Sparrow (Dragons Women)
B Speake (Terenure)
B Speake (County Galway)
LP Spearman (Ulster Country)
A Speer (Cliftonville)
A Speers (Northern Cricket Union Under-13s)
A Speers (Laurelvale)
G Speers (Irish Schools)
T Speers (Bangor)
K Spelman (Clontarf)
AAA Spence (Ireland Women)
AG Spence (Irish Universities, Ulster Country)
AWD Spence (Clontarf)
C Spence (Bready)
D Spence (umpire)
G Spence (Ulster Juniors)
HS Spence (North)
L Spence (scorer)
R Spence (Bready)
R Spence (Cliftonville)
RD Spence (umpire)
W Spence (Cliftonville)
J Spencer (Limerick)
J Spencer (Limerick)
JH Spencer (Phoenix)
JH Spencer (Phoenix Park)
JW Spencer (Leinster)
MJ Spencer (Monkstown)
B Spender (Dublin University)
T Spiers (Bangor)
A Spiller (Dublin)
A Spratt (Eglinton)
A Spratt (Ballyspallen)
G Spratt (Eglinton, Lisburn)
J Spring (Civilians)
W Sproule (Ireland)
NH Squire (Ireland Women)
PV Sreenivas (Nenagh)
S Sreenivasan (scorer)
S Sreenivasan (Dundrum)
S Srikkanth (Old Belvedere)
N Srinivasan (Limerick)
V Srinivasan (County Galway)
V Srinivasan (North Down)
G Stacey (County Kerry Second XI)
A Stack (Midleton)
P Stafford (Brigade, Lurgan)
WP Stafford (Irish Universities, Ulster Town)
CVB Stanley (King William's College)
E Stanley (Clontarf)
J Stanley (Armagh)
A Stanton (Larne)
A Stanton (scorer)
AV Stanton (Ireland Women)
D Stanton (Larne)
M Stanton (Leinster Women)
M Stanton (scorer)
R Stanton (Merrion)
R Stanton (Ireland Under-19s)
R Stanton (scorer)
RJ Stanton (South Leinster)
S Stanton (Merrion)
S Stanton (Southern Ireland Under-15s)
T Stanton (Leinster Lightning)
T Stanton (Ireland Senior Academy)
R Stapleton (umpire)
D Starkey (South Leinster)
Staunton (North)
D Staunton (North County)
E Staunton (Phoenix)
R Staunton (North County)
B Stedman (North West)
F Stedman (Surrey)
JM Steede (Dublin University)
S Steek (scorer)
A Steel (Drummond)
HF Steel (Woodbrook Club and Ground)
J Steel (Drummond)
J Steel (Limavady)
A Steele (The Nedd)
D Steele (Pembroke)
J Steele (Limavady)
D Steen (Muckamore)
T Steen (Civil Service North)
J Steenkamp (Phoenix)
M Steenson (Armagh)
B Stein (umpire)
W Stein (Wexford)
Stelfox (umpire)
CE Stelfox (North of Ireland Cricket Club)
J Stelfox (Ireland)
Stephens (Bready)
C Stephens (Typhoons Women)
RB Stephens (North)
EJ Stephenson (New Ross)
J Stephenson (Instonians)
M Stephenson (Bready Under-15s)
M Stephenson (Muckamore)
S Stephenson (Muckamore)
S Stephenson (Cliftonville)
C Sterling (South Leinster)
WB Sterling (YMCA)
D Sterritt (Ulster Town)
JS Sterry (Leprechauns)
JS Sterry (Malahide)
J Stevens (Instonians)
L Stevens (Merrion)
Stevenson (Military)
Stevenson (The Hills)
A Stevenson (Glendermott)
A Stevenson (scorer)
A Stevenson (North Down)
A Stevenson (umpire)
DS Stevenson (Banbridge)
G Stevenson (Derriaghy)
H Stevenson (Instonians)
HH Stevenson (North)
J Stevenson (Instonians, Northern Cricket Union, South Leinster)
J Stevenson (Donaghcloney)
K Stevenson (Killyclooney)
M Stevenson (Templepatrick)
MH Stevenson (Cambridge University, Derbyshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
MH Stevenson (Clontarf)
R Stevenson (Lisburn)
K Stevensonn (Killyclooney)
B Steward (Cork)
Stewart (Military)
Stewart (Cork)
A Stewart (Instonians)
A Stewart (YMCA)
AJ Stewart (Dublin University, Irish Universities)
C Stewart (Clontarf Second XI)
CM Stewart (Campbell College, Belfast)
CM Stewart (North)
D Stewart (Dunmurry)
G Stewart (Killyclooney)
G Stewart (Malahide)
G Stewart (Dundrum)
H Stewart (Vice Regal Lodge)
HC Stewart (Cork County)
I Stewart (North)
I Stewart (scorer)
J Stewart (Northern Cricket Union, Ulster Town)
J Stewart (Bangor)
J Stewart (Eglinton)
J Stewart (Dunmurry)
J Stewart (Fox Lodge)
J Stewart (Sion Mills)
J Stewart (Greystones)
JM Stewart (Irish Universities)
JR Stewart (Carrickfergus)
K Stewart (Lisburn)
M Stewart (Malahide)
M Stewart (Templepatrick)
N Stewart (Eglinton)
N Stewart (Drummond)
N Stewart (Drummond)
R Stewart (Eglinton)
R Stewart (North West)
R Stewart (Cooke Collegians)
R Stewart (Civil Service North)
W Stewart (Ulster)
Stewell (Cork)
G Stewert (Killyclooney)
A Stiles (Leinster Under-13s)
A Stiles (Railway Union)
J Stinson (Academy)
M Stinson (Lurgan)
M Stinson (Derriaghy)
R Stinson (Armagh Taverners)
BW Stirling (Ulster Town)
P Stirling (Coleraine)
PR Stirling (Ireland, Kandahar Kings, Middlesex, Sylhet Royals)
RB Stirling (Carrickfergus, Cliftonville, Marylebone Cricket Club)
DJ Stirrat (Leprechauns)
TL Stockdale (Queen's University, Belfast)
R Stockman (Carrickfergus)
L Stokell (scorer)
R Stokell (Dragons Women, Ireland Women, Scorchers Women)
DJ Stokes (Leinster, Phoenix)
F Stokes (Leinster)
I Stokes (Cork County Third XI)
J Stokes (Waringstown)
JA Stokes (Merrion)
JA Stokes (Civil Service)
L Stokes (Cork County Third XI)
S Stokes (Waringstown)
S Stokes (Northern Cricket Union)
W Stokes (Ireland)
A Stone (Phoenix)
BW Stone (Pembroke)
C Stone (Gentlemen of Ireland)
R Stone (Munster Reds)
S Stone (Cork County)
I Stoneman (Ulster Country Under-19s)
A Stoops (Armagh)
W Stopford (Cork County)
C Storey (Woodvale Second XI)
J Storey (YMCA)
JB Storey (Ireland)
T Storey (Woodvale Second XI)
M Stott (umpire)
M Stout (scorer)
AC Strahan (Dublin University Second XI)
J Strangways (Armagh)
Stratton (Cork)
D Streak (North Leinster)
D Streak (YMCA)
D Streak (scorer)
S Streak (scorer)
S Streak (Leinster Under-19s)
N Streakhorn (Lurgan)
DM Streek (North Leinster, Phoenix, YMCA)
DM Streek (scorer)
DR Streek (North Leinster)
M Streek (scorer)
M Streek (umpire)
S Streek (YMCA)
S Streek (Leinster Cricket Union Under-17s)
SL Streek (scorer)
M Street (scorer)
BW Stronach (Dublin University)
BWH Stronach (Hurstpierpoint College Masters, Ireland, South, Tanganyika)
D Strong (North Leinster)
M Strong (Merrion Second XI, Merrion Third XI)
Mark Strong (Dublin University)
Matthew Strong (Dublin University)
R Strowger (scorer)
H Strydom (Lisburn)
M Strydom (Lisburn)
R Strydom (Ireland)
R Strydom (Lisburn)
CP Stuart (Clontarf)
K Stuart (Instonians)
MJ Stuart (Cork)
PWG Stuart (Cork County)
B Sturgeon (Muckamore)
A Styles (Leinster Under-13s)
B Styles (Irish Universities)
Subu (County Galway)
SP Sud (Terenure)
S Sudarsanan (Dundrum)
M Suddiq (North Down)
A Sudhiya (Waterford Institute of Technology)
D Suffern (Lisburn)
I Suffern (Lisburn)
Sufyan Khan (Pembroke)
M Sugden (Dublin University)
M Sugden (Leinster)
Sugrue (Phoenix Park)
JF Sugrue (Oscott College)
S Sugwekar (Muckamore)
R Suhail (North Down)
A Sukamaran (Dundrum)
A Sukamaran (Dundrum)
Sukhi (County Galway)
Sukhpal Singh (Terenure)
V Sukhramani (Merrion Second XI, Merrion Third XI)
A Sukmaran (Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown County)
S Sukmpal (County Galway)
A Sukumaran (Dundrum)
F Suleman (Derriaghy)
D Sullivan (Clontarf)
F Sullivan (Clontarf)
R Sullivan (Phoenix)
R Sullivan (Clontarf)
V Sully (R and SP Union)
H Sultan (Limerick)
H Sultan (YMCA Second XI, YMCA Third XI)
H Sultan (Railway Union)
S Sultan (Limerick)
K Sumanderu (Bangor)
LP Sumerling (Railway Union)
I Sumit (Galway)
I Sumit (scorer)
I Sumit (County Galway)
I Sumit (Terenure)
I Sumit (Dundrum)
A Summers (Greystones)
G Summers (Leinster)
I Summit (County Galway)
S Sundaram (Dundrum)
A Supal (Bangor Second XI)
S Suphal (Ballaghadereen)
HH Supple (Dublin University Long Vacation Club)
Suqbail Singh (County Clare)
B Suresh (Midleton)
DJ Surrat (Leprechauns President's XI)
S Surridge (Cork County)
Susheel Kumar (Railway Union Second XI)
A Sutherland (North Down)
H Sutton (Wexford)
J Sutton (Cork County, Munster)
J Swaine (Vice Regal Lodge)
W Swann (Clydesdale, Northumberland Club)
EJ Swanton (Leinster)
R Swanton (Leinster Second XI)
DA Sweeney (Clontarf)
DM Sweeney (Clontarf)
F Sweeney (Cork County Third XI)
JM Sweeney (Civil Service, Clontarf)
JM Sweeney (Leinster)
JS Sweeney (Civil Service)
LC Sweeney (Civil Service)
M Sweeney (Dunmurry)
D Sweetman (YMCA)
JE Sweetman (Dublin University)
C Sweetnam (Midleton)
D Swift (Knockharley)
Syam (Dundrum)
M Syed (Balbriggan)
Syed Ali (Old Belvedere, Phoenix)
T Syed Ali (County Galway)
E Sykes (Leinster)
RH Sykes (Cork County)
A Symington (Dundrum)
S Symington (Dundrum)
D Symmons (scorer)
N Symmons (Ireland Women)
FR Synnott (North Leinster, Old Belvedere)
I Synnott (Ireland Under-15s)
I Synnott (Dublin University)
IJ Synnott (Clontarf, Dublin University, Irish Universities, Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Synott (Dublin University)
WJ Synott (Incogniti)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive