CricketArchive

Transco Lancashire League 2001 - Most Wicket-keeper Dismissals in Innings

6D WhiteheadAccrington v TodmordenThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll19335
5DMB SwarbrickBacup v ColneLanehead, Bacupll19274
5A SmithTodmorden v HaslingdenCentre Vale, Todmordenll19286
5PV HansonChurch v RawtenstallBlackburn Road, Oswaldtwistlell19288
5JA ChapmanChurch v BacupBlackburn Road, Oswaldtwistlell19413
4RD HevinghamEast Lancashire v RamsbottomAcre Bottom, Ramsbottomll19317
4JA ChapmanRamsbottom v BacupAcre Bottom, Ramsbottomll19326
4M WilsonEnfield v AccringtonDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll19325
4PV HansonNelson v RawtenstallSeedhill, Nelsonll19332
4JA ChapmanEast Lancashire v BacupLanehead, Bacupll19349
4A BartleyTodmorden v RishtonCentre Vale, Todmordenll19362
4FM EntwistleTodmorden v LowerhouseLiverpool Road, Lowerhousell19366
4PV HansonAccrington v RawtenstallThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll19377
4A BartleyColne v RishtonThe Horsfield, Colnell19414
4M EganAccrington v East LancashireAlexandra Meadows, Blackburnll19429
3A SmithBurnley v HaslingdenTurf Moor, Burnleyll19265
3JA ChapmanColne v BacupLanehead, Bacupll19274
3SJ TuckerBurnley v ChurchTurf Moor, Burnleyll19281
3PV HansonColne v RawtenstallThe Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstallll19285
3MP BradleyBacup v NelsonLanehead, Bacupll19287
3RS EdmondsBurnley v EnfieldDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll19290
3D WhiteheadRishton v TodmordenBlackburn Road, Rishtonll19293
3Mushtaq AhmedNelson v AccringtonThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll19301
3DMB SwarbrickEnfield v ColneThe Horsfield, Colnell19302
3JA ChapmanBurnley v BacupTurf Moor, Burnleyll19308
3M SheridanEnfield v LowerhouseLiverpool Road, Lowerhousell19331
3MP BradleyRawtenstall v NelsonSeedhill, Nelsonll19332
3SJ TuckerColne v ChurchBlackburn Road, Oswaldtwistlell19338
3SJ TuckerAccrington v ChurchThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll19342
3D WhiteheadEnfield v TodmordenCentre Vale, Todmordenll19348
3FM EntwistleAccrington v LowerhouseLiverpool Road, Lowerhousell19354
3DMB SwarbrickRamsbottom v ColneAcre Bottom, Ramsbottomll19368
3RD HevinghamColne v RamsbottomAcre Bottom, Ramsbottomll19368
3A SmithNelson v HaslingdenSeedhill, Nelsonll19367
3JA ChapmanAccrington v BacupThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll19370
3M EganRamsbottom v East LancashireAlexandra Meadows, Blackburnll19381
3M WilsonRawtenstall v AccringtonThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll19377
3RS EdmondsNelson v EnfieldDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll19385
3M EganRawtenstall v East LancashireThe Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstallll19388
3RS EdmondsColne v EnfieldDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll19394
3A BartleyLowerhouse v RishtonBlackburn Road, Rishtonll19397
3RD HevinghamTodmorden v RamsbottomAcre Bottom, Ramsbottomll19417
3M WilsonBurnley v AccringtonTurf Moor, Burnleyll19412
3A BeetAccrington v BurnleyTurf Moor, Burnleyll19412
3DMB SwarbrickNelson v ColneSeedhill, Nelsonll19423
3RD HevinghamNelson v RamsbottomAcre Bottom, Ramsbottomll19431
3JA ChapmanColne v BacupThe Horsfield, Colnell19428
3RD HevinghamAccrington v RamsbottomThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll19440
2A BeetHaslingden v BurnleyTurf Moor, Burnleyll19265
2JA ChapmanEnfield v BacupDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll19269
2JB WhartonRamsbottom v RishtonAcre Bottom, Ramsbottomll19272
2RS EdmondsRishton v EnfieldBlackburn Road, Rishtonll19278
2A BartleyEnfield v RishtonBlackburn Road, Rishtonll19278
2D WhiteheadBurnley v TodmordenCentre Vale, Todmordenll19279
2A BeetTodmorden v BurnleyCentre Vale, Todmordenll19279
2RS EdmondsRamsbottom v EnfieldAcre Bottom, Ramsbottomll19284
2AJ ClagueBacup v East LancashireAlexandra Meadows, Blackburnll19282
2MP BradleyRishton v NelsonSeedhill, Nelsonll19283
2A BartleyNelson v RishtonSeedhill, Nelsonll19283
2D WhiteheadHaslingden v TodmordenCentre Vale, Todmordenll19286
2R WhalleyAccrington v RishtonThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll19294
2JA ChapmanLowerhouse v BacupLanehead, Bacupll19295
2A BeetRawtenstall v BurnleyTurf Moor, Burnleyll19296
2MP BradleyTodmorden v NelsonSeedhill, Nelsonll19300
2PV HansonRamsbottom v RawtenstallThe Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstallll19306
2AJ ClagueBurnley v East LancashireAlexandra Meadows, Blackburnll19303
2M EganBurnley v East LancashireAlexandra Meadows, Blackburnll19303
2SJ TuckerNelson v ChurchBlackburn Road, Oswaldtwistlell19309
2RS EdmondsHaslingden v EnfieldDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll19312
2G LightbownHaslingden v RishtonBlackburn Road, Rishtonll19319
2M SheridanBurnley v LowerhouseTurf Moor, Burnleyll19321
2DMB SwarbrickNelson v ColneThe Horsfield, Colnell19323
2A BeetAccrington v BurnleyThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll19328
2M WilsonBurnley v AccringtonThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll19328
2RD HevinghamBurnley v RamsbottomTurf Moor, Burnleyll19337
2JA ChapmanRishton v BacupLanehead, Bacupll19336
2M SheridanHaslingden v LowerhouseBentgate, Haslingdenll19340
2JA ChapmanRawtenstall v BacupLanehead, Bacupll19343
2PV HansonBacup v RawtenstallLanehead, Bacupll19343
2A BeetNelson v BurnleySeedhill, Nelsonll19346
2JA ChapmanAccrington v BacupLanehead, Bacupll19363
2M EganChurch v East LancashireAlexandra Meadows, Blackburnll19373
2D WhiteheadLowerhouse v TodmordenCentre Vale, Todmordenll19376
2D WhiteheadBacup v TodmordenLanehead, Bacupll19378
2DMB SwarbrickBurnley v ColneTurf Moor, Burnleyll19379
2FM EntwistleNelson v LowerhouseSeedhill, Nelsonll19383
2PV HansonEast Lancashire v RawtenstallThe Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstallll19388
2SJ TuckerTodmorden v ChurchBlackburn Road, Oswaldtwistlell19393
2M EganLowerhouse v East LancashireLiverpool Road, Lowerhousell19401
2A BeetNelson v BurnleyTurf Moor, Burnleyll19405
2SJ TuckerAccrington v ChurchBlackburn Road, Oswaldtwistlell19406
2M EganRishton v East LancashireAlexandra Meadows, Blackburnll19408
2RS EdmondsTodmorden v EnfieldDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll19409
2JA ChapmanRawtenstall v BacupThe Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstallll19411
2PV HansonBacup v RawtenstallThe Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstallll19411
2PD BrierleyEast Lancashire v TodmordenCentre Vale, Todmordenll19425
2M EganTodmorden v East LancashireCentre Vale, Todmordenll19425
2SJ TuckerHaslingden v ChurchBlackburn Road, Oswaldtwistlell19427
2DMB SwarbrickHaslingden v ColneThe Horsfield, Colnell19433
2DMB SwarbrickTodmorden v ColneCentre Vale, Todmordenll19446
1DMB SwarbrickTodmorden v ColneThe Horsfield, Colnell19267
1PA GaraghtyEast Lancashire v NelsonAlexandra Meadows, Blackburnll19268
1M SheridanAccrington v LowerhouseThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll19280
1A BeetChurch v BurnleyTurf Moor, Burnleyll19281
1M EganBacup v East LancashireAlexandra Meadows, Blackburnll19282
1DMB SwarbrickRawtenstall v ColneThe Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstallll19285
1M EganColne v East LancashireThe Horsfield, Colnell19289
1A SmithAccrington v HaslingdenBentgate, Haslingdenll19291
1A BartleyTodmorden v RishtonBlackburn Road, Rishtonll19293
1SJ TuckerRamsbottom v ChurchBlackburn Road, Oswaldtwistlell19297
1RD HevinghamChurch v RamsbottomBlackburn Road, Oswaldtwistlell19297
1M WilsonRishton v AccringtonThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll19294
1RS EdmondsEast Lancashire v EnfieldAlexandra Meadows, Blackburnll19298
1DMB SwarbrickHaslingden v ColneBentgate, Haslingdenll19299
1D WhiteheadNelson v TodmordenSeedhill, Nelsonll19300
1RD HevinghamRawtenstall v RamsbottomThe Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstallll19306
1A SmithBacup v HaslingdenBentgate, Haslingdenll19304
1JA ChapmanHaslingden v BacupBentgate, Haslingdenll19304
1DMB SwarbrickAccrington v ColneThe Horsfield, Colnell19310
1M WilsonColne v AccringtonThe Horsfield, Colnell19310
1M EganLowerhouse v East LancashireAlexandra Meadows, Blackburnll19311
1M SheridanEast Lancashire v LowerhouseAlexandra Meadows, Blackburnll19311
1PV HansonTodmorden v RawtenstallThe Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstallll19313
1M EganRamsbottom v East LancashireAcre Bottom, Ramsbottomll19317
1DMB SwarbrickBurnley v ColneThe Horsfield, Colnell19314
1A BeetColne v BurnleyThe Horsfield, Colnell19314
1MP BradleyLowerhouse v NelsonLiverpool Road, Lowerhousell19316
1M SheridanNelson v LowerhouseLiverpool Road, Lowerhousell19316
1PV HansonAccrington v RawtenstallThe Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstallll19318
1A SmithRishton v HaslingdenBlackburn Road, Rishtonll19319
1JA ChapmanTodmorden v BacupCentre Vale, Todmordenll19320
1RD HevinghamBacup v RamsbottomAcre Bottom, Ramsbottomll19326
1A BeetLowerhouse v BurnleyTurf Moor, Burnleyll19321
1SJ TuckerRishton v ChurchBlackburn Road, Oswaldtwistlell19322
1MP BradleyColne v NelsonThe Horsfield, Colnell19323
1RS EdmondsAccrington v EnfieldDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll19325
1A SmithRawtenstall v HaslingdenThe Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstallll19327
1D WhiteheadRamsbottom v TodmordenCentre Vale, Todmordenll19334
1SJ TuckerBacup v ChurchLanehead, Bacupll19329
1JA ChapmanChurch v BacupLanehead, Bacupll19329
1M WilsonTodmorden v AccringtonThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll19335
1DMB SwarbrickChurch v ColneBlackburn Road, Oswaldtwistlell19338
1RS EdmondsNelson v EnfieldSeedhill, Nelsonll19341
1MP BradleyEnfield v NelsonSeedhill, Nelsonll19341
1RD HevinghamHaslingden v RamsbottomBentgate, Haslingdenll19344
1M WilsonChurch v AccringtonThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll19342
1DMB SwarbrickLowerhouse v ColneLiverpool Road, Lowerhousell19345
1M SheridanColne v LowerhouseLiverpool Road, Lowerhousell19345
1MP BradleyBurnley v NelsonSeedhill, Nelsonll19346
1M EganRishton v East LancashireBlackburn Road, Rishtonll19347
1RS EdmondsRamsbottom v EnfieldDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll19352
1RD HevinghamEnfield v RamsbottomDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll19352
1M EganBacup v East LancashireLanehead, Bacupll19349
1A BeetChurch v BurnleyBlackburn Road, Oswaldtwistlell19350
1PV HansonColne v RawtenstallThe Horsfield, Colnell19351
1A BartleyNelson v RishtonBlackburn Road, Rishtonll19355
1RD HevinghamLowerhouse v RamsbottomAcre Bottom, Ramsbottomll19360
1JA ChapmanNelson v BacupSeedhill, Nelsonll19359
1RS EdmondsRawtenstall v EnfieldDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll19365
1DMB SwarbrickRamsbottom v ColneThe Horsfield, Colnell19372
1SJ TuckerEast Lancashire v ChurchAlexandra Meadows, Blackburnll19373
1A SmithNelson v HaslingdenBentgate, Haslingdenll19374
1PV HansonEnfield v RawtenstallThe Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstallll19375
1RS EdmondsRawtenstall v EnfieldThe Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstallll19375
1JA ChapmanTodmorden v BacupLanehead, Bacupll19378
1A BeetColne v BurnleyTurf Moor, Burnleyll19379
1A BartleyHaslingden v RishtonBentgate, Haslingdenll19382
1SJ TuckerColne v ChurchThe Horsfield, Colnell19384
1A SmithLowerhouse v HaslingdenLiverpool Road, Lowerhousell19386
1FM EntwistleHaslingden v LowerhouseLiverpool Road, Lowerhousell19386
1JA ChapmanRishton v BacupBlackburn Road, Rishtonll19389
1D WhiteheadAccrington v TodmordenCentre Vale, Todmordenll19390
1A BeetEast Lancashire v BurnleyTurf Moor, Burnleyll19392
1DMB SwarbrickEnfield v ColneDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll19394
1M WilsonNelson v AccringtonSeedhill, Nelsonll19395
1DMB SwarbrickAccrington v ColneThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll19398
1M WilsonColne v AccringtonThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll19398
1JA ChapmanBurnley v BacupLanehead, Bacupll19399
1RS EdmondsHaslingden v EnfieldBentgate, Haslingdenll19400
1RD HevinghamHaslingden v RamsbottomAcre Bottom, Ramsbottomll19410
1MP BradleyBurnley v NelsonTurf Moor, Burnleyll19405
1M WilsonChurch v AccringtonBlackburn Road, Oswaldtwistlell19406
1FM EntwistleColne v LowerhouseThe Horsfield, Colnell19407
1A BartleyEast Lancashire v RishtonAlexandra Meadows, Blackburnll19408
1M EganHaslingden v East LancashireAlexandra Meadows, Blackburnll19415
1RS EdmondsLowerhouse v EnfieldDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll19416
1MP BradleyRawtenstall v NelsonThe Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstallll19418
1PV HansonNelson v RawtenstallThe Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstallll19418
1RS EdmondsAccrington v EnfieldThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll19419
1M WilsonEnfield v AccringtonThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll19419
1SJ TuckerRishton v ChurchBlackburn Road, Rishtonll19424
1D WhiteheadBurnley v TodmordenTurf Moor, Burnleyll19426
1A BartleyEnfield v RishtonDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll19430
1RS EdmondsRishton v EnfieldDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll19430
1PV HansonLowerhouse v RawtenstallThe Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstallll19432
1RD HevinghamChurch v RamsbottomAcre Bottom, Ramsbottomll19436
1RS EdmondsEast Lancashire v EnfieldDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll19434
1M EganEnfield v East LancashireDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll19434
1FM EntwistleBacup v LowerhouseLiverpool Road, Lowerhousell19435
1JA ChapmanLowerhouse v BacupLiverpool Road, Lowerhousell19435
1A BeetRawtenstall v BurnleyThe Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstallll19437
1PV HansonBurnley v RawtenstallThe Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstallll19437
1A BarnesRishton v AccringtonBlackburn Road, Rishtonll19438
1MP BradleyTodmorden v NelsonCentre Vale, Todmordenll19439
1M WilsonRamsbottom v AccringtonThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll19440
1RS EdmondsBacup v EnfieldLanehead, Bacupll19441
1MJ InghamBurnley v HaslingdenBentgate, Haslingdenll19442
1A SmithBurnley v HaslingdenBentgate, Haslingdenll19442

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2022 CricketArchive