CricketArchive

West Indies Players (T)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

O Tai (umpire)
R Tait (Mount Gay North Stars)
A Taitt (Trinidad)
CO Taitt (Barbados Women, West Indies Women)
K Taitt (umpire)
R Taitt (Barbados Defence Force)
T Taitt (Antigua and Barbuda)
M Talbert (Jamaica Under-19s)
M Tallitt (Guyana Under-19s)
V Talmakund (Guyana Under-15s)
V Talmakund (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
Tamal Ali (North Trinidad)
RP Tang Choon (Trinidad)
A Tannis (St Vincent)
RL Tappin (Guyana Under-19s)
R Tardine (Guyana Young Cricketers)
AF Tarilton (Jamaica)
PH Tarilton (Barbados)
WK Tarver (Jamaica)
Tattersall (Dunnington)
T Tavanier (Windward Islands Under-17s)
H Tavares (Combined Parishes)
T Tavenier (Windward Islands Under-19s)
C Tavernier (Dominica)
T Tavernier (Windward Islands Under-15s)
T Tavernier (Dominica Under-19s)
T Tavernier (West Indies Under-15s)
Taylor (Jamaica Defence Force)
Taylor (Wanderers and YMPC)
A Taylor (Montserrat)
A Taylor (West Indies XI)
A Taylor (Barbados Wanderers)
AM Taylor jun (Barbados)
AM Taylor sen (Barbados)
CM Taylor (umpire)
DB Taylor (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
G Taylor (Spartan and Banks)
H Taylor (GC Grant's XI)
J Taylor (Montserrat)
J Taylor (Demerara Under-19s)
J Taylor (Windward Islands Under-19s)
J Taylor (Grenada Under-19s)
JDC Taylor (Leeward Islands, St Kitts)
JE Taylor (Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs, Leicestershire, Pune Warriors, Somerset, St Lucia Stars, Sussex, West Indies)
JO Taylor (Trinidad, West Indies)
K Taylor (Spare Squads 2)
L Taylor (Guyana Masters)
L Taylor (Jamaica Under-19s)
LAR Taylor (St Kitts, St Kitts and Nevis)
LO Taylor (Grenada)
MA Taylor (Montserrat)
MI Taylor (Jamaica Women)
MI Taylor (Jamaica Women)
PE Taylor (Jamaica Colts)
RA Taylor (Jamaica)
RR Taylor (Grenada)
S Taylor (Barbados Under-15s)
SR Taylor (Adelaide Strikers Women, Auckland Women, Jamaica Women, Southern Vipers, Sydney Thunder Women, West Indies Women, Western Storm)
W Taylor (Jamaica Colts)
M Teaka (Trinidad Women)
S Techeira (umpire)
M Teekasingh (Berbice)
D Teelucksingh (Clarke Road United, KYG Ottley's XI, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
M Tekah (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
DT Telemaque (Windward Islands)
DT Telemaque (Dominica)
CT Telesford (Grenada, Windward Islands)
B Tempro (Barbados Wanderers)
W Tempro (Barbados Wanderers)
N Tenn (Jamaica Under-15s)
AF Terrelonge (Lucas)
R Tesheria (referee)
AD Texeira (Windward Islands)
S Texeira
R Thadani (Guyana Masters)
G Thakurdeen (Essequibo Under-17s)
E Theodore (Windward Islands)
T Theodore (Windward Islands Under-15s)
M Theodule (selected for St Maarten)
G Theophile (Dominica)
S Theophile (Windward Islands Under-15s)
T Theophile (Windward Islands)
A Thom (St Kitts)
C Thom (Harvard)
Thomas (Wanderers)
A Thomas (Barbados Under-19s)
A Thomas (Queen's Park)
A Thomas (Dark View Explorers)
A Thomas (Barbados Defence Force)
A Thomas (St David's)
A Thomas (Hoyte)
AEJ Thomas (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
AL Thomas (Grenada Women)
AO Thomas (Barbados)
AO Thomas (Jamaica)
B Thomas (South Trinidad)
B Thomas (Windward Islands Under-19s)
B Thomas (St Kitts)
B Thomas (Windward Islands Under-15s)
C Thomas (Combined Virgin Islands)
CH Thomas (British Guiana)
CH Thomas (umpire)
D Thomas (Windward Islands)
D Thomas (Jamaica Under-19s)
D Thomas (Tobago Women)
D Thomas (Windward Islands Under-19s)
D Thomas (St Lucia)
D Thomas (Grenada Women)
D Thomas (Antigua and Barbuda)
D Thomas (Winthrops)
DC Thomas (Jamaica, Leeward Islands, Sagicor High Performance Centre, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, West Indies)
DT Thomas (Antigua and Barbuda)
E Thomas (Jamaica Under-19s)
E Thomas (St Vincent)
E Thomas (Wanderers)
E Thomas (scorer)
E Thomas (Jamaica Southern Parishes)
F Thomas (Dominica, Windward Islands)
FB Thomas (British Guiana)
FG Thomas (Barbados)
G Thomas (umpire)
I Thomas (umpire)
J Thomas (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
J Thomas (North Trinidad Women)
J Thomas (Tobago)
J Thomas (Barbados)
J Thomas (Windward Islands)
J Thomas (St David's)
J Thomas (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
JL Thomas (British Guiana)
K Thomas (Leeward Islands)
K Thomas (Tobago)
K Thomas (Windward Islands Under-19s)
K Thomas (umpire)
L Thomas (umpire)
L Thomas (umpire)
LE Thomas (Leeward Islands)
M Thomas (Barbados Under-15s)
M Thomas (Ellerside)
MC Thomas (Windward Islands)
N Thomas (South Trinidad)
N Thomas (British Guiana)
N Thomas (umpire)
N Thomas (Demerara Under-19s)
O Thomas (Antigua Masters)
OK Thomas (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
OR Thomas (Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs, Rajasthan Royals, West Indies)
P Thomas (Windward Islands)
P Thomas (Windward Islands)
P Thomas (St Lucia Women, West Indies Women)
P Thomas (Demerara Under-15s)
P Thomas (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
R Thomas (umpire)
RR Thomas (Barbados)
RS Thomas (Guyana)
S Thomas (Jamaica Under-15s)
SE Thomas (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Jamaica, Sagicor High Performance Centre)
T Thomas (Windward Islands Under-19s Women)
U Thomas (Salt Pond Breakers)
W Thomas (umpire)
W Thomas (Grenada Under-19s)
W Thomas (Jamaica Under-15s)
WL Thomas (Windward Islands)
WL Thomas (Grenada)
P Thomas-Eudovic (St Lucia Women, West Indies Women)
A Thompson (Berbice)
AA Thompson (Jamaica Under-19s)
AP Thompson (Guyana Women)
B Thompson (St Kitts and Nevis)
B Thompson (Nevis)
C Thompson (Jamaica Under-19s)
CH Thompson (Norden)
CU Thompson (Jamaica)
D Thompson (Nevis)
D Thompson (St George's Cricket Club)
D Thompson (St Lucia)
D Thompson (Police, Royal Barbados Police)
D Thompson (Melbourne Cricket Club)
D Thompson (umpire)
DF Thompson (Barbados Under-19s)
E Thompson (Combined Virgin Islands)
ET Thompson (British Guiana)
G Thompson (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
G Thompson (Montserrat)
H Thompson (Barbados Under-19s)
H Thompson (St Kitts and Nevis)
I Thompson (umpire)
I Thompson (Banks Breweries)
I Thompson (umpire)
JD Thompson (Leeward Islands)
K Thompson (Trinidad and Tobago)
K Thompson (Clarke Road United)
L Thompson (umpire)
L Thompson (Portland Combination XV)
LC Thompson (St James)
M Thompson (referee)
M Thompson (Jamaica Under-15s)
MM Thompson (Jamaica Under-17s)
O Thompson (Police)
P Thompson (St Kitts)
P Thompson (Pickwick)
PIC Thompson (Barbados, West Indies)
PL Thompson (Barbados)
R Thompson (Guyana Under-19s)
R Thompson (Wanderers)
S Thompson (Leeward Islands)
S Thompson (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
S Thompson (St Kitts)
SE Thompson (Guyana)
SR Thompson (Barbados Women)
W Thompson (Barbados Under-19s)
W Thompson (St Kitts)
WC Thompson (British Guiana)
S Thope (St Lucia)
DO Thorbourne (Jamaica)
FW Thorburn (Trinidad)
R Thorington (Barbados Wanderers)
D Thorne (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s)
HS Thorne (Barbados)
I Thorne (Guyana Under-15s)
M Thornhill (Barbados Under-14s, Barbados Under-15s)
C Thornton (Windward)
J Thornton (Windward)
Thorpe (St Lucia Police)
F Thorpe (St James)
FA Thorpe (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
K Thorpe (St Catherine)
S Thorpe (St Lucia Police)
S Thorpe (St Lucia)
SP Thorpe (St Lucia)
T Thorpe (Barbados Women, Leeward Islands Women)
C Thurton (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
C Thurton (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
T Thwaites (Grenada)
H Tiffin (AB St Hill's XI)
J Tilkuram (Berbice Under-17s)
C Timm (Jamaica Colts)
A Timothy (Windward Islands Under-19s)
AA Timothy (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
Tingling (Demerara)
J Tinkler (Demerara)
K Tirbene (Guyana Masters)
K Tirbeni (Guyana Under-19s)
A Titre (Dominica Women)
D Titre (West Indies Development XI)
V Titre (Dominica)
KI Tittle (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands)
Tiwari (East Coast Demerara)
Todd (Jamaica Garrison)
A Todd (West Indies XI)
R Todd (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands Under-19s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
Tomlinson (West Indies XI)
PC Tomlinson (Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s)
PU Tomlinson (Jamaica)
K Tommy (Windward Islands Under-19s)
D Toney (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
L Toney (Guyana Women)
N Toney (Guyana Women)
TT Toney (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
V Toney (Essequibo)
C Tonge (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
GC Tonge (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands, West Indies)
M Tonge (Antigua and Barbuda)
O Tonge (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
T Tonge (Leeward Islands Under-17s)
JW Toone (Jamaica)
A Toppin (Tobago)
A Toppin (Mount Gay North Stars)
DF Toppin (Border)
J Toppin (Windward)
J Toppin (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s, Barbados Under-19s)
K Toppin (Tobago)
K Toppin (St Vincent)
M Toppin (Tobago)
RC Toppin (Barbados Under-19s)
Q Torrington (Guyana Under-15s)
Q Torrington (West Indies Under-15s)
LCA Toussaint (Guyana Women)
M Toussaint (Grenada Women)
N Toussaint (Grenada Women)
R Toussaint (North and East Trinidad)
RK Toussaint (Grenada)
T Toussaint (Dominica)
T Toussaint (Dominica Under-19s)
A Towler (Barbados Under-15s)
GA Townsend (Lucas)
H Townsend (umpire)
C Tracey (Harvard, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
N Tracey (Jamaica Under-15s)
GC Tracy (St Lucia Garrison)
D Trail (Jamaica Under-19s)
JA Trenchfield (Jamaica)
AL Trestrail (Trinidad)
KB Trestrail (Trinidad)
H Trevor (scorer)
Trim (Crompton)
G Trim (Guyana Second XI)
J Trim (British Guiana, West Indies)
L Trim (North Trinidad)
F Trimmingham (Windward Islands)
A Trist (West Indies XI)
R Trocard (St Maarten)
R Tronchin (South Trinidad)
EN Trotman (Barbados, Border)
F Trotman (umpire)
H Trotman (Barbados)
J Trotman (Wanderers)
JH Trotman (Barbados)
M Trotman (Spartan)
M Trotman (scorer)
R Trotman (Barbados XI)
E Trotter (Dominica)
M Trotter (Dominica)
Tucker (North Jamaica)
D Tucker (Demerara)
MA Tucker (Jamaica)
MA Tucker (West Indians)
RC Tucker (Demerara)
S Tucker (Rest of Jamaica Women)
C Tuckett (Nevis)
C Tuckett (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
CM Tuckett (Leeward Islands, West Indies)
E Tuckett (St Kitts)
Tudor
Tudor (HMS Iron Duke)
TA Tudor (umpire)
C Tufton (Jamaica Under-15s)
DA Tuit (Leeward Islands, Montserrat)
H Tuite (Montserrat)
S Tuitt (Fives and Heronians, Montserrat)
L Tull (Barbados External Telecommunications)
P Tull (YMPC)
TA Tull (Guyana)
HA Tulloch (Jamaica)
T Tulsiram (Essequibo Under-19s)
E Tummings (Jamaica Under-19s)
Turner (Jamaica Under-17s)
H Turner (Leeward Islands)
JJ Turner (Nevis)
R Turner (Kensington Park)
R Turner (Jamaica Cricket Association President's XI)
S Turner (HMS Iron Duke)
T Turner (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
C Turpin (St Vincent)
EA Turpin (Trinidad)
ME Turpin (British Guiana)
RW Turpin (Georgetown Cricket Club and Ground)
EG Turtin (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women, Windward Islands Women)
Turton (North Jamaica)
A Turton (Lime)
R Tussaint (West Indies XI)
LR Twose (Montserrat)
S Tyndall (Berbice Under-15s, Berbice Under-17s)
S Tyndall (Guyana Under-17s, Guyana Under-19s)
M Tyrell (Essequibo)
VO Tyrell (British Guiana)
G Tyson (Dominica)
J Tyson (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-17s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
J Tyson (Anguilla)
J Tyson (Nevis)
KK Tyson (West Indies Under-19s)
RR Tyson (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
S Tyson (St Kitts Under-19s)
T Tyson (Leeward Islands Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive