CricketArchive

West Indies Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

T Wa (Combined Virgin Islands)
AV Waddell (Trinidad)
F Waddell (British Guiana)
C Wade (Guyana Under-19s)
J Wade (Montserrat)
J Wade (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
M Wade (Nevis)
R Wade (Berbice Under-17s)
S Wade (Montserrat)
M Wadhwa (Leeward Islands Under-17s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
MA Wadhwa (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
M Wadwha (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
NA Waisome (Jamaica Women)
C Waithe (St Catherine)
G Waithe (Barbados)
G Waithe (Isolation)
P Waithe (Queen's Park)
C Walcott (Empire)
CL Walcott (Barbados, British Guiana, West Indies)
D Walcott (Grenada)
E Walcott (Leeward Islands)
JE Walcott (Jamaica Women)
JH Walcott (umpire)
K Walcott (Jamaica, Lancashire)
KE Walcott (Barbados)
LA Walcott (Barbados, West Indies)
M Walcott (Guyana Women)
MAC Walcott (Barbados)
P Walcott (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s Women)
RC Walcott (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s, Coleridge and Parry)
S Walcott (Barbados Under-19s, Barbados Under-20s)
T Walcott (Barbados Under-15s)
TT Walcott (Barbados)
TZ Walcott (Grenada)
VD Walcott (Barbados)
VD Walcott (Barbados Cricket Association XI)
VD Walcott (West Indians)
M Walcott-Francis (Guyana Women)
D Waldron (Guyana Under-19s)
D Waldron (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-19s XI)
D Waldron (Guyana Cricket Board Development XI)
E Waldron (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands)
N Waldron (East Bank Demerara)
S Waldron (Hoyte)
Walker (Tobago)
A Walker (Barbados Under-20s)
A Walker (Bristol)
G Walker (Jamaica Under-19s)
N Walker (Jamaica Defence Force)
P Walker (Empire)
R Walker (Barbados Colts)
R Walker (Salt Pond Breakers)
S Walker (Jamaica Under-15s)
T Walker (Windward Islands)
V Walker (British Virgin Islands)
W Walker (Jamaica Defence Force)
Walkes (Texaco)
S Wall (umpire)
Wallace
A Wallace (Guyana Under-19s)
A Wallace (Essequibo Under-19s)
A Wallace (Essequibo Under-19s)
D Wallace (Essequibo)
EB Wallace (St Vincent)
G Wallace (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Jamaica)
H Wallace (Barbados)
J Wallace (Black River)
KK Wallace (Jamaica)
L Wallace (Nevis)
O Wallace (Trinidad)
PA Wallace (Barbados, West Indies)
PA Wallace (Barbados Cricket Association XI)
PRH Wallace (Leeward Islands Under-17s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
RHO Wallace (Leeward Islands)
RPH Wallace (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
WF Waller (Trinidad)
OT Wallerson (Guyana Women, United States of America Women)
E Wallice (Combined Virgin Islands)
S Walling (Antigua)
Sydney Walling (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
HR Walrond (Barbados)
Walsh
A Walsh (Leeward Islands Under-19s, Leeward Islands Young Cricketers)
ACH Walsh (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands)
AH Walsh (Royal Navy Training Squadron)
CA Walsh (Gloucestershire, Jamaica, West Indies)
G Walsh (Dominica)
HR Walsh (Barbados, Barbados Tridents, Leeward Islands, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, United States of America, West Indies)
M Walsh (Windward Islands)
M Walsh (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
O Walsh (Dominica)
S Walsh (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
T Walsh (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
VA Walsh (Griqualand West, Leeward Islands)
W Walsh (Antigua and Barbuda)
W Walsh (St Paul's Cricket Club (Antigua))
S Walson (Barbados Women)
S Walter (Jamaica)
S Walter (Jamaica Garrison)
Walters (scorer)
C Walters (Windward Islands)
C Walters (Nevis)
C Walters (Ashton-under-Lyne, Bankfoot, Bury, St Vincent and the Grenadines)
F Walters (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
H Walters (Essequibo Under-15s)
H Walters (Berbice Under-15s)
H Walters (Guyana Under-15s)
HE Walters (Leeward Islands)
J Walters (Berbice Under-17s)
J Walters (Windward Islands Under-17s)
J Walters (Jamaica Under-15s)
J Walters (Fort Charlotte Strikers)
KO Walters (Anguilla, Leeward Islands)
L Walters (South Trinidad)
N Walters (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-17s, Jamaica Under-19s)
O Walters (Nevis)
O Walters (Jamaica Inter-Collegiate Sports Association, Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-19s, University of West Indies Vice-Chancellor's XI)
T Walters (Nevis)
Walton
CAK Walton (Chattogram Challengers, Combined Campuses and Colleges, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Islamabad United, Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs, Karachi Kings, Sagicor High Performance Centre, West Indies)
GO Walton (AB St Hill's XI)
R Walton (Pickwick)
C Walwyn (Nevis)
C Walwyn (Nevis)
CW Walwyn (Leeward Islands, United States Virgin Islands)
H Walwyn (St Kitts and Nevis)
S Walwyn (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
FT Warburton (Trinidad)
Ward (St Lucia)
Ward (Barbados Defence Force)
EL Ward (Barbados)
EL Ward (West Indies XI)
G Ward (Grenada)
I Ward (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
TR Ward (Leeward Islands, St Kitts)
J Warden (Pickwick)
KJD Ward-Ryan (West Indies Blind)
A Warner (St Kitts)
A Warner (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
BS Warner (Trinidad)
CWP Warner (Trinidad)
E Warner (Antigua XI, Leeward Islands Under-17s)
H Warner (Antigua and Barbuda)
H Warner (St Paul's Cricket Club (Antigua))
H Warner (Trinidad)
HC Warner (Trinidad)
HD Warner (St Kitts)
J Warner (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
J Warner (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
K Warner (Leeward Islands Under-15s, St Kitts Under-19s)
K Warner (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
L Warner (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
M Warner (Windward Islands)
R Warner (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Warner (Trinidad)
RSA Warner (Trinidad)
S Warner (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
S Warner (St Vincent)
T Warner (SL Quintyne's XI)
TH Warner (Trinidad)
W Warner (Leeward Islands)
WE Warner (umpire)
B Warren (Jamaica Colts)
G Warren (Montserrat)
J Warren (Pickwick)
KB Warren (Barbados)
D Warrenkid (umpire)
EJ Warrican (Windward Islands)
I Warrican (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
I Warrican (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
I Warrican (Windward Islands Youth)
J Warrican
JA Warrican (Barbados, Combined Campuses and Colleges, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, West Indies)
J Warrington (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
Washington
DM Washington (Jamaica, West Indies)
A Waterman (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s)
J Waterman (Pickwick)
R Watkins (Evergreen)
R Watley (umpire)
Watson
A Watson (umpire)
CD Watson (Delhi, Jamaica, West Indies)
CO Watson (University of West Indies)
CR Watson (Jamaica Under-19s)
D Watson (St James Hoteliers' XI)
E Watson (St Catherine)
G Watson (Barbados Defence Force)
I Watson (umpire)
K Watson (Jamaica Under-19s)
M Watson (East Trinidad)
M Watson (Brentwood)
S Watson (University of West Indies Blackbirds Women)
S Watson (Barbados Under-19s)
T Watson (St Catherine)
WA Watson (Demerara)
BM Watt (Dominica, Windward Islands)
B Wattley (Anguilla)
D Wattley (St Kitts)
H Wattley (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
P Wattley (Antigua and Barbuda)
R Wattley (umpire)
C Watts (Essequibo)
F Watts (Montserrat)
K Watts (Montserrat)
VN Watts (Jamaica Women, West Indies Women)
N Waysome (Jamaica Under-15s)
FK Weatherhead (Pickwick)
Webb (Barbados Garrison)
AJ Webb (Jamaica North Side)
C Webb (Barbados)
M Webb (Rest of Jamaica Women)
R Webb (Barbados Under-23s Invitation XI)
D Webbe (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
D Webbe (Nevis)
D Webbe (Nevis)
DA Webbe (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
T Webbe (Combined Virgin Islands)
TG Webbe (United States Virgin Islands)
T Webber (Combined Virgin Islands)
AFC Weber (Demerara)
OW Weber (British Guiana, Demerara)
WF Weber (British Guiana, Demerara)
E Webley (Jamaica Under-19s)
Webster (Cornwall County)
C Webster (Anguilla)
L Webster (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
R Webster (St Lucia)
S Webster (Anguilla)
T Webster (Barbados Tridents, Trinbago Knight Riders, Trinidad and Tobago)
V Week (umpire)
A Weekes (Barbados Under-19s)
A Weekes (St Kitts)
A Weekes (Barbados Cricket Association Under-19s)
A Weekes (Franklyn Stephenson Academy)
AE Weekes (umpire)
D Weekes (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
D Weekes (Montserrat)
ED Weekes (Barbados, West Indies)
K Weekes (Montserrat)
KH Weekes (Jamaica, West Indies)
L Weekes (St Kitts)
LC Weekes (Leeward Islands, Lincolnshire, Northamptonshire, Yorkshire, Yorkshire Cricket Board)
M Weekes (St Lucia)
N Weekes (St Kitts)
N Weekes (Barbados Under-17s, Barbados Under-19s, Foundation)
R Weekes (Barbados Under-19s)
R Weekes (Combined Virgin Islands)
S Weekes (Montserrat)
V Weekes (umpire)
V Weekes (umpire)
V Weekes (umpire)
L Weeks (St Kitts Combined Clubs)
P Weeks (BWIA Select XI)
R Weeks (St Kitts)
S Weeks (Demerara Under-15s)
T Weeks (Montserrat)
E Wehekind (Trinidad)
A Weir (Jamaica Under-15s)
R Weir (Barbados Under-19s)
RA Weir (Jamaica Under-19s)
E Welch (Barbados Women)
E Welch (Barbados Under-15s)
T Welch (Barbados Under-19s Women)
W Welch (Berbice)
J Welcome (Windward Islands Under-19s)
J Welcome (Botanic Garden Rangers)
M Welcome-Goodman (Barbados, Denbigh, Flixton)
RH Wellings (Royal Navy Training Squadron)
AB Wellington (Jamaica)
L Wellington (Jamaica)
A Wells (St Lucia)
JB Wells (Grenada)
JP Wells (Demerara)
M Wells (St Lucia, Windward Islands)
T Wells (Windward Islands Under-19s)
Wells-Durrant (St Vincent)
S Welsh (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
FE Wentt (SC Snow's XI)
D West (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
L Weste (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
GH Westmaas (umpire)
LA Westmaas (British Guiana)
D Weston (Antigua and Barbuda)
DA Weston (Leeward Islands, United States Virgin Islands)
Whapham (United Services)
R Wharton (scorer)
S Wharton (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
S Wharwood (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Wheeler (St Kitts)
K Whilby (Jamaica Under-19s)
White (St Lucia)
White (Barbados Garrison)
White (Crompton)
AAA White (Barbados Women)
ACM White (Leeward Islands)
AW White (Barbados, West Indies)
C White (Jamaica Schools)
C White (Antigua)
D White (Montserrat)
D White (Evergreen)
G White (umpire)
J White (Lucas)
K White (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
L White (Montserrat)
L White (Jamaica Under-19s)
T White (University of West Indies Vice-Chancellor's XI)
T White (Melbourne Cricket Club)
WHF White (Demerara, Guyana)
Z White (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
Z White (West Indies Under-15s)
Z White (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
GD Whitehall (Barbados)
P Whiteman (Trinidad and Tobago)
B Whitley (Jamaica Under-19s)
P Whittaker (Barbados Women, West Indies Women)
A Whittingham (LN Constantine's XI, West Indies XI)
E Whittingham (Jamaica)
R Whittingham (West Indies XI)
AW Whittington (West Indies XI)
C Whittle (umpire)
AW Whybrew (British Guiana)
C Whyllie (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
G Whyllie (Grenadine Divers)
C Whyte (umpire)
CN Whyte (Jamaica Women)
D Whyte (Jamaica Under-19s)
L Whyte (Guyana Women)
L Whyte (Moosai Sports)
L Whyte (Montserrat)
M Whyte (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-19s)
M Whyte (Jamaica Under-19s Women)
PC Whyte (umpire, referee)
Z Whyte (Leeward Islands Under-17s)
EL Wickham (Demerara)
R Wickham (Queen's Park, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s, Windward Islands Under-15s)
Wiggins (Barbados Community College)
J Wiggins (Barbados Under-19s)
O Wiggins (Eastcote)
Rico Wiggins (Barbados Defence Force, Spare Squads 1, Spare Squads 2)
RA Wiggins (Barbados, Barbados Tridents, Combined Campuses and Colleges)
CV Wight (British Guiana, West Indies)
GL Wight (British Guiana, West Indies)
HA Wight (British Guiana)
ND Wight (British Guiana)
OS Wight (British Guiana)
PB Wight (British Guiana, Canterbury, Somerset)
W Wight (umpire)
F Wigley (Dominica)
J Wigley (Anguilla)
WM Wigley (Derby School, Old Derbeians, St Kitts, St Kitts and Nevis)
CA Wiles (Trinidad, West Indies)
CA Wiles (Pickwick)
J Wilkes (St Kitts)
G Wilkie (Barbados Wanderers)
C Wilkin (Leeward Islands)
CLA Wilkin (Cambridge University, Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
L Wilkin (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
F Wilkins (St Kitts and Nevis)
KJ Wilkinson (Barbados, Combined Campuses and Colleges)
R Wilkinson (Windward Islands)
S Wilkinson (Barbados Under-19s)
S Wilkinson (Barbados Wanderers)
V Wilkinson (Barbados Defence Force)
R Willamson (Radio Guardian)
A Willett (Nevis)
A Willett (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
AE Willett (Leeward Islands, Nevis)
ET Willett (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands, West Indies)
S Willett (Leeward Islands Women)
TA Willett (Leeward Islands, Nevis, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots)
G William (Antigua and Barbuda)
R William (Jamaica Women)
SN William (St Lucia Women)
Williams (Grenada)
Williams
Williams (Kingston Cricket Club Minor XI)
Williams (St Kitts Under-17s)
Williams (KA Hope's XI)
Williams (Choiseul)
A Williams (Essequibo)
A Williams (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
A Williams (Lucas)
A Williams (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
A Williams (Berbice Under-19s)
A Williams (Combined Virgin Islands)
A Williams (Barbados Women)
A Williams (Guyana Under-15s)
A Williams (Jamaica)
AB Williams (Jamaica, West Indies)
B Williams (Tobago)
B Williams (Diamonds)
C Williams (Essequibo)
C Williams (Tobago)
C Williams (Dominica)
C Williams (St Vincent, St Vincent and the Grenadines)
C Williams (St Kitts)
C Williams (Antigua Masters)
C Williams (Grenada Women)
C Williams (Essequibo Under-19s)
C Williams (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
C Williams (Windward Islands Under-19s Women)
C Williams (Essequibo)
CA Williams (St Kitts)
CB Williams (Barbados)
CH Williams (Jamaica North and South Side, North Jamaica, Port Antonio)
CJ Williams (West Indies Under-19s)
D Williams (Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
D Williams (St Maarten)
D Williams (Montserrat)
D Williams
D Williams (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
D Williams (Franklyn Stephenson Academy)
D Williams (Montserrat)
D Williams (Pigotts Sports Club)
D Williams (Antigua Masters)
D Williams (Dominica)
D Williams (Grenada)
D Williams
DA Williams (Leeward Islands, Montserrat)
DI Williams (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
DTA Williams (Montserrat, Northamptonshire Second XI, Ticknall)
E Williams (umpire)
E Williams (Queen's Park, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
E Williams (umpire)
E Williams (Dominica)
E Williams (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
E Williams (St Lucia Women)
E Williams (Pigotts Sports Club)
E Williams (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
EAV Williams (Barbados, West Indies)
ER Williams (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
F Williams (South Trinidad)
F Williams (Montserrat)
F Williams (umpire)
G Williams (Grenada)
G Williams (Berbice)
G Williams (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
G Williams (Grenada)
GA Williams (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands)
GB Williams (umpire)
H Williams (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
H Williams (referee)
H Williams (Barbados Women)
H Williams (St Kitts)
HH Williams (Windward Islands)
HW Williams (Leeward Islands, St Kitts)
I Williams (umpire)
I Williams (Montserrat)
Isaac Williams (Tobago)
Israel Williams (Tobago)
IE Williams (umpire)
J Williams (British Guiana)
J Williams (scorer)
J Williams (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
J Williams (Grenada)
J Williams (Top Level Academy)
J Williams (Dark View Explorers)
J Williams (Nevis)
J Williams (Berbice Under-15s)
J Williams (Essequibo Under-15s)
J Williams (Evergreen)
J Williams (Jamaica Women)
J Williams
JA Williams (Jamaica, Wellington)
JH Williams (Barbados)
JJ Williams (Nevis)
JL Williams (Leeward Islands, St Kitts)
JM Williams (umpire)
K Williams (South Trinidad)
K Williams (umpire)
K Williams (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-17s)
K Williams (Grenada)
K Williams (Grenada Under-19s Women)
K Williams (Botanic Garden Rangers)
KA Williams (Trinidad and Tobago)
KC Williams (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northumberland, Trinidad and Tobago)
KD Williams (Windward Islands)
KD Williams (Barbados, Jamaica)
KOK Williams (Chattogram Challengers, Combined Campuses and Colleges, Jamaica Tallawahs, St Lucia Stars, West Indies, Windward Islands)
L Williams (Jamaica)
L Williams (Leeward Islands)
L Williams (Guyana Under-15s)
L Williams (Windward Islands Under-19s)
L Williams (Antigua)
L Williams (St David's)
LG Williams (Jamaica Women, West Indies Women)
LL Williams (Barbados)
LR Williams (Jamaica, West Indies)
M Williams (Essequibo)
M Williams (North Trinidad Women)
M Williams (Guyana Under-15s)
M Williams (Essequibo Under-15s, Essequibo Under-17s)
MW Williams (Jamaica)
N Williams (Jamaica)
N Williams (umpire)
N Williams (St Kitts)
N Williams (Guyana Under-19s)
NA Williams (Lancashire Women, Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
NNV Williams (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
O Williams (Leeward Islands)
O Williams (Nevis Under-19s)
O Williams (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Jamaica)
O Williams (Botanic Garden Rangers)
P Williams (Trinidad and Tobago)
P Williams (Guyana Women)
P Williams (Jamaica Women)
P Williams (Essequibo Under-19s)
P Williams (Essequibo)
R Williams (Windward Islands Under-19s)
R Williams (Trinidad and Tobago)
R Williams (Jamaica Under-19s)
R Williams (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
R Williams (Guyana Under-15s)
R Williams (Fort Charlotte Strikers)
R Williams (Police)
R Williams (Grenada Under-19s)
R Williams (Clarke Road United)
R Williams (La Soufriere Hikers)
R Williams (Jamaica Under-17s)
RC Williams (Grenada Women, Windward Islands Women)
RJ Williams (Windward Islands Under-19s)
RR Williams (Barbados Under-19s, DR Smith's XI)
RS Williams (Jamaica Women)
S Williams (Nortel Development XI)
S Williams (Montserrat)
S Williams (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
S Williams (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-17s)
S Williams (Demerara)
S Williams (Windward Islands Women)
S Williams (Essequibo Under-15s)
S Williams (Dark View Explorers)
S Williams (Guyana Under-17s)
S Williams (Fort Charlotte Strikers)
SC Williams (Leeward Islands, Nevis, West Indies)
SI Williams (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
SS Williams (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-17s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
T Williams (umpire)
T Williams (Antigua)
T Williams (IVA Richards' XI, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
T Williams (Melbourne Cricket Club)
T Williams (Evergreen)
T Williams (Antigua Schools)
TW Williams (Antigua Masterblasters, Antigua XI, Leeward Islands Under-17s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
W Williams (Tobago Women)
W Williams (scorer)
W Williams (Rest of Jamaica Women)
WA Williams (Leeward Islands)
WW Williams (Jamaica)
R Willie (St Lucia)
H Willimas (referee)
M Willix (Combined Virgin Islands)
B Willock (Antigua)
G Willock (Montserrat)
R Willock (Demerara)
LS Willoughby (Barbados Under-19s)
R Willoughby (umpire)
R Wiloughby
C Wilson (Trinidad)
C Wilson (scorer)
D Wilson (St Bede's School)
EL Wilson (Jamaica)
FS Wilson (Jamaica)
G Wilson (St Lucia)
H Wilson (St Lucia)
H Wilson (SC Snow's XI)
J Wilson (Trinidad)
J Wilson (Windward)
JS Wilson (umpire)
L Wilson (scorer)
L Wilson (Windward Islands Under-15s)
M Wilson (St Lucia)
M Wilson (Berbice)
R Wilson (Antigua and Barbuda Under-19s, Leeward Islands Under-15s, Liberta)
S Wilson (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
S Wilson (umpire)
SG Wilson (Windward Islands)
T Wilson (umpire)
WH Wilson (WC Shepherd's XI)
Wiltshire (Wanderers and YMPC)
B Wiltshire (Guyana Under-19s)
C Wiltshire (Demerara)
C Wiltshire (Demerara)
CF Wiltshire (British Guiana)
J Wiltshire (East Trinidad)
K Wiltshire (Combermere School)
P Wiltshire (Tobago Women)
S Wiltshire (Barbados Under-19s)
N Wiltshure (Tobago Invitation XI)
B Winchester (South Trinidad)
N Winn (University of West Indies)
PO Winston (Dominica)
M Wint (Jamaica Under-19s)
S Wint (Jamaica Under-19s)
Winter (Jamaica)
J Winter (Demerara)
T Winter (Evergreen)
PG Wintz (Guyana, Guyana Amazon Warriors)
KL Wishart (British Guiana, West Indies)
G Withers (Jamaica)
A Wollaston (Melbourne Cricket Club)
P Wolski (scorer)
A Wong (Essequibo)
KA Wong (Guyana)
S Wong (Old Collegians)
S Wong (Essequibo Under-15s)
J Wongsam (umpire)
CA Wood (Pickwick)
CP Wood (Demerara)
GL Wood (Barbados)
KG Wood (Pickwick)
LO Wood (Barbados)
LO Wood (Pickwick)
RC Wood (Barbados)
GM Woodhouse (Demerara)
D Wooding (umpire)
ST Woodley (Nevis)
A Woodruffe (Trinidad Women)
F Woods (Tobago Women)
J Woods (British Guiana, Trinidad)
K Woods (umpire)
R Woods (Windward Islands Under-19s)
D Woodward (St Vincent)
M Woodward (St Vincent)
R Woolford (Demerara Under-19s)
G Woollaston (Jamaica)
CA Worme (Barbados)
SM Worme (Barbados)
Worrell (Wanderers)
C Worrell (KA Stoute's XI)
CA Worrell (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
D Worrell (Jamaica Under-19s)
FMM Worrell (Barbados, Free Foresters, Jamaica, Marylebone Cricket Club, West Indies)
MC Worrell (Barbados)
R Worrell (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s)
G Wray (Jamaica Under-19s)
T Wrensford (St Kitts)
T Wrensford (Combined Virgin Islands)
C Wrigh (umpire)
Wright (umpire)
CD Wright (Jamaica)
CO Wright (umpire)
D Wright (Essequibo Women)
D Wright (Jamaica Young Cricketers)
H Wright (Jamaica Under-15s)
JO Wright (Barbados Wanderers)
K Wright (Jamaica)
LNG Wright (Jamaica)
N Wright (umpire)
N Wright (umpire)
O Wright (Jamaica Under-15s)
R Wright (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
SC Wright (Jamaica)
L Wulson (scorer)
A Wyatt (scorer)
CGA Wyatt (Demerara)
C Wyllie (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
K Wynne (St Vincent)
E Wynter (West Indies XI)
JA Wynter (West Indies XI)
RR Wynter (Jamaica)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive