CricketArchive

West Indies Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

N Habib (umpire)
C Hackett (Jamaica Under-19s)
G Hackett (Trinidad Colts)
C Hackshaw (La Soufriere Hikers)
I Hackshaw (St Vincent)
I Hackshaw (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
V Hadaway (St Vincent)
T Hadden (South Trinidad)
G Hadeed (North Trinidad)
G Hadeed (Queen's Park)
B Hadley (St Vincent)
F Hadley (St Vincent)
NA Hafiz (Demerara, Guyana)
W Hakim (Rest of Guyana)
B Hale (Guyana Colts)
B Hale (Demerara)
MA Halifax (Army, Longparish)
Hall (St Lucia)
Hall (Spartan and Banks)
Hall (Jamaica Garrison)
A Hall (Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Development XI)
B Hall (Harvard)
G Hall (umpire)
GO Hall (Jamaica Under-19s)
J Hall (Jamaica Under-19s)
J Hall (Portland Combination XV)
K Hall
L Hall (Diamonds)
M Hall (Barbados Community College)
O Hall (Grenada)
P Hall (Middlesex County)
R Hall (Diamonds, Rest of Jamaica Women)
WW Hall (Barbados, Queensland, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
F Halley (Hoyte)
L Halley (Essequibo)
KA Halls (scorer)
T Halstead (Antigua and Barbuda)
T Halstead (Antigua Youth)
FH Hamblin (Trinidad)
CK Hamer (Leeward Islands)
A Hamid (Trinidad)
Hamilton (Jamaica Garrison)
A Hamilton (referee)
AA Hamilton (umpire)
B Hamilton (Windward Islands Under-19s)
B Hamilton (Jamaica Colts)
D Hamilton (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
D Hamilton (Demerara Under-19s)
EP Hamilton (North Jamaica)
ER Hamilton (Middlesex County)
GP Hamilton (JK Holt's XI)
J Hamilton (Jamaica Invitation XI)
J Hamilton (scorer)
JN Hamilton (Anguilla, Leeward Islands, West Indies)
K Hamilton (Jamaica Under-19s)
K Hamilton (Windward Islands Under-19s)
MJ Hamilton (Nevis)
N Hamilton (Jamaica Under-15s)
N Hamilton (Tobago)
N Hamilton (Anguilla)
OP Hamilton (Middlesex County)
S Hamilton (selected for British Virgin Islands)
T Hamilton (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
E Hammond (University of West Indies)
CB Hampson (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands)
S Hamraj (Guyana Under-19s)
Hamson (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
Hamza Mohammad (Trinidad East Indians)
A Hanchard (Jamaica Under-17s)
P Hancock (St Kitts)
M Handail (Berbice Under-17s)
PR Handford (scorer)
C Handley (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
T Handley (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
AA Hanif (Guyana)
F Hanif (Trinidad East Indians)
A Haniff (Guyana)
F Haniff (North Trinidad)
ZA Haniff (Guyana)
K Hanley (Leeward Islands Women)
K Hanley (St Kitts)
M Hanley (St Kitts)
T Hanley (St Kitts and Nevis)
T Hanley (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
C Hannays (East Trinidad)
H Hannays (East Trinidad)
P Hannibal (Tobago Women)
D Hanooman (Police)
C Hanslal (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s Women)
P Hanson (Jamaica Women)
L Harbin (Gloucestershire, Trinidad)
T Harbin (Windward Islands)
T Harbin (Banks Breweries)
M Hardial (Guyana Under-15s)
M Hardial (Berbice Under-15s)
Harding (University of West Indies)
AC Harding (Trinidad)
G Harding (Barbados)
KJ Harding (Barbados, Combined Campuses and Colleges)
L Hardy (Barbados Defence Force)
V Hardy (Jamaica)
W Hardy (Middlesex County)
K Hardyal (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
A Harewood (Jamaica Colts)
D Harewood (Combermere School)
K Harewood (Barbados Women)
R Harewood (Police)
N Hargreaves (Trinidad)
R Harley (Jamaica Under-19s)
V Harnanan (Berbice, British Guiana)
E Harney (Antigua)
J Harney (Antigua)
ID Harper (Demerara, Guyana)
K Harper (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
LS Harper (Demerara, Guyana)
M Harper (Montserrat)
MA Harper (Demerara, Guyana)
N Harper (umpire)
R Harper (West Indies XI)
RA Harper (Demerara, Guyana, Northamptonshire, West Indies)
TTT Harper (Windward Islands Under-19s)
W Harper (Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
W Harper (Grenadine Divers)
Harragin (Trinidad)
AEA Harragin (Trinidad)
W Harragin (West Indians)
J Harrichand (Berbice Under-15s)
Harrigan (Antigua Masters)
F Harrigan (North Trinidad)
K Harrigan (Anguilla)
L Harrigan (Anguilla)
LA Harrigan (Leeward Islands)
M Harrigan (Anguilla)
TR Harriis (Barbados Under-19s)
H Harrilall (Guyana Under-15s)
H Harrinarine (Guyana Board President's XI)
V Harrinarine (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
B Harriott (South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago B, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
M Harriott (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-17s)
D Harripaul (Essequibo)
Harris (Barbados Defence Force)
Harris (Choiseul)
A Harris (Barbados Women)
A Harris (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
AA Harris (Barbados)
C Harris (United States Virgin Islands)
D Harris (Windward Islands)
G Harris (Barbados Under-19s)
G Harris (Pickwick)
HG Harris (Jamaica)
J Harris (Clive Lloyd Super Cats)
J Harris (Jamaica Under-15s)
J Harris (Barbados Wanderers)
J Harris (Montserrat)
J Harris (Montserrat)
JB Harris (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
JD Harris (Guyana Under-19s)
JV Harris (Barbados, Canada)
K Harris (Jamaica Under-19s)
K Harris (Jamaica Under-19s)
Lenworth Harris (St Kitts)
LA Harris (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
LA Harris (Guyana Women)
LF Harris (Barbados)
LL Harris (Leeward Islands)
OM Harris (Jamaica)
P Harris (Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Young Cricketers)
P Harris (Barbados Cricket League)
R Harris (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Harris (umpire)
S Harris (Barbados Under-15s)
T Harris (Barbados Under-19s, Barbados Young Cricketers)
TR Harris (Barbados Defence Force, Barbados Under-17s, Barbados Under-19s)
BR Harrison (umpire)
JE Harrison (Jamaica)
JO Harrison (Jamaica Under-17s, Jamaica Under-19s)
NDB Harrison (umpire)
P Harrison (Guyana Under-19s)
P Harrison (Jamaica)
R Harrison (Combined Jamaica and United Services XI)
R Harrison (umpire)
R Harrison (Barbados Under-19s)
R Harrison (Carlton)
R Harrison (Barbados)
VE Harrison (umpire)
WA Harrison (Demerara)
WA Harrison (West Indies)
J Harry (Salt Pond Breakers)
K Harry (Essequibo)
T Harry (La Soufriere Hikers)
A Harrypersad (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
C Harrypersad (Vishnu Boys Under-14s)
A Hart (Barbados Under-19s)
B Hart (Central Trinidad, South and Central Trinidad)
D Hart (Leeward Islands Under-19s, Leeward Islands Young Cricketers)
I Hart (Trinidad Women)
K Hart (St Kitts)
NF Hart (Trinidad)
N Hartley (Jamaica Under-19s)
FG Hartman (Demerara, Guyana)
PM Harty (Jamaica)
Harvey (St Kitts Under-17s)
EF Harvey (Jamaica)
H Harvey (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
R Harvey (Jamaica Colts)
RR Harvey (Jamaica Under-17s, Jamaica Under-19s)
S Harvey (Grenada)
F Hasanali (South Trinidad)
J Haskell (scorer)
W Haslim (Demerara)
A Hassanalli (umpire)
AEE Hassell (Barbados)
Hastings (United Services)
T Hastoo (Guyana Under-19s)
S Hatheramani (Guyana Under-17s)
M Hatherton (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
S Hathiramani (Guyana Under-15s)
S Hathiramani (Demerara Under-15s)
A Haughton (Jamaica Under-19s)
F Haughton (umpire)
M Haward (Leeward Islands Women)
N Hawke
N Hawkins (Jamaica)
K Hawley (Anguilla)
S Hawthorne (Cornwall County)
B Hayden (referee)
S Haye (Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Young Cricketers)
W Haye (Jamaica)
DO Hayles (referee)
D Hayling (umpire)
L Hayling (Grenada)
E Hayman (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
Haynes (Wanderers)
B Haynes (umpire)
CN Haynes (British Guiana)
D Haynes (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
D Haynes (Police)
DL Haynes (Barbados, Middlesex, West Indies, Western Province)
G Haynes (Grenada and St Vincent)
H Haynes (Essequibo Under-19s)
HH Haynes (Barbados)
J Haynes (St Vincent)
J Haynes (Empire)
JAM Haynes (Barbados)
R Haynes (selected for St Maarten)
R Haynes (scorer)
RC Haynes (Jamaica, West Indies)
RW Haynes (umpire)
S Haynes (Townville)
T Haynes (South Trinidad)
W Haynes (Trinidad)
W Haynes (Barbados Under-19s)
W Haynes (Jamaica Under-19s)
W Haynes (Barbados Cavaliers)
WG Haynes (Grenada)
J Haywood (La Soufriere Hikers)
M Haywood (United States Virgin Islands)
N Haywood (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
A Hazel (Berbice)
KC Hazel (Trinidad and Tobago)
AG Hazell (St Vincent)
C Headlam (Jamaica)
C Headley (scorer)
GA Headley (Jamaica, West Indies)
R Headley (Barbados Under-19s)
R Headley (Barbados Under-15s)
RGA Headley (Derbyshire, Jamaica, West Indies, Worcestershire)
S Headley (Barbados Under-19s)
C Headley Chevon Prescod (scorer)
RK Healing (Jamaica)
AD Heath (South Trinidad)
JW Heath (Antigua)
K Heath (Antigua)
A Hector (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
DB Hector (St Vincent and the Grenadines, Windward Islands)
MH Hector (Trinidad)
N Hector (Tobago)
O Hector (Demerara)
R Hector (British Guiana)
S Hector (Leeward Islands Women, West Indies Women)
T Hector (Evergreen)
D Hedley (Empire)
Heema Singh (Demerara Women)
M Heligar (Empire)
P Hemery (Demerara)
CN Heming (Jamaica North Side)
RN Heming (Jamaica North Side)
C Hemming (North Jamaica)
R Hemming (North Jamaica)
C Hemraj (Guyana, Guyana Amazon Warriors, St Lucia Stars, West Indies)
S Hemraj (Guyana Under-15s)
S Hemraj (Essequibo Under-19s)
GB Henderson (South Trinidad)
TE Henderson (Demerara)
A Hendricks (St Kitts)
AT Hendricks (Jamaica Women)
EA Hendricks (Kingston Cricket Club)
A Hendrickson (Trinidad)
A Hendrickson (Trinidad)
D Hendrickson (St Kitts)
J Hendrickson (Trinidad)
J Hendrickson (Nevis)
R Hendrickson (St Kitts)
JL Hendriks (Jamaica, West Indies)
Z Hendry (Jamaica Schools)
Henley
Henry (West Indies XI)
C Henry (Grenada)
CA Henry (Jamaica Women, West Indies Women)
E Henry (Berbice)
E Henry (Barbados Defence Force)
F Henry (Essequibo Under-19s)
G Henry (Jamaica Under-17s, Jamaica Under-19s)
G Henry (Central Jamaica)
HG Henry (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
HG Henry (Jamaica Inter-Collegiate Sports Association)
I Henry (Nevis)
I Henry (Guyana Women)
IDR Henry (Windward Islands Under-19s)
IT Henry (British Guiana)
J Henry (St Kitts)
J Henry (Dominica)
J Henry (Choiseul, Windward Islands Under-19s)
K Henry (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
K Henry (Guyana Under-19s)
K Henry (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
K Henry (Berbice Under-17s, Berbice Under-19s)
K Henry (Antigua Masterblasters, Antigua XI, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
MC Henry (Grenada)
MC Henry (Guyana Women)
N Henry (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Leeward Islands)
N Henry (Barbados XI)
P Henry (umpire)
R Henry (Barbados Defence Force)
R Henry (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-17s)
S Henry
T Henry (Jamaica)
T Henry (Guyana Under-19s)
T Henry (Demerara Under-17s, Demerara Under-19s)
T Henry (St Kitts)
W Henry (St Lucia Women)
M Henville (umpire)
R Hepburn (St Lucia)
C Hepkins (Cornwall County)
G Hepkins (Cornwall County)
A Herbert (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
A Herbert (Nevis)
B Herbert (Essequibo)
B Herbert (Essequibo Under-19s)
C Herbert (umpire)
E Herbert (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
E Herbert (Barbados Defence Force)
K Herbert (Barbados Under-19s)
L Herbert (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
RK Herbert (Jamaica)
W Herbert (Barbados, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Old Edwardians, Solihull Blossomfield)
W Herbert (Barbados Select XI)
W Herbert (Barbados Cricket League)
CO Hercules (North Trinidad)
RR Hercules (Essequibo, Rohan Kanhai Strikers)
Hereel
G Herelle (Antigua)
J Herman (St Lucia Women)
M Herman (St Lucia Women)
D Hermandy (Moosai Sports)
CH Heron (British Guiana)
GA Heron (Jamaica)
W Heron (Jamaica Under-19s)
C Herrera (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
S Hetheramani (Guyana Under-15s)
S Hetheramani (Demerara Under-15s)
S Hetmyer (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI, Guyana Under-19s)
S Hetmyer (Berbice)
S Hetmyer (Berbice Under-19s)
SO Hetmyer (Guyana, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Royal Challengers Bangalore, West Indies)
S Hetymer (Berbice Under-19s)
Hewitt (Barbados Defence Force)
D Hewitt (Kensington Park)
D Hewitt (Demerara)
DA Hewitt (Demerara, Guyana)
DE Hewitt (Guyana)
O Hewitt (St Kitts Under-17s)
R Hewitt (West Indies XI)
S Hewitt (Empire)
SPD Hewitt (Barbados Under-19s, Barbados Young Cricketers, Holders Hill, West Indies Under-19s)
DA Heyliger (Canada)
J Heyliger (Essequibo)
TRW Hezekiah (Trinidad)
KH Hibbert (Jamaica)
Hicks (St Kitts and Nevis)
C Hicks (Leeward Islands)
D Hicks (Guyana)
Higgins (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
T Hilaire (Grenada)
CG Hill (Kingston Cricket Club Minor XI)
D Hill (British Guiana)
FA Hill (Kingston Cricket Club Minor XI)
JD Hill (Jamaica Under-17s, Jamaica Under-19s)
JR Hill (Demerara)
P Hill (Central Jamaica, Eastern Zone)
RDR Hill (umpire)
EG Hilton (Cornwall County)
J Hilton (Windward Islands Under-19s)
J Hinckson (Demerara Under-19s)
K Hinckson (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s)
A Hinds (Berbice Under-19s)
A Hinds (Jamaica Under-15s)
B Hinds (Queen Elizabeth Hospital)
C Hinds (Eastern Zone)
C Hinds (Jamaica Under-15s)
DCS Hinds (Barbados)
E Hinds (umpire)
H Hinds (St Lucy)
H Hinds (Berbice Under-19s)
HD Hinds (Barbados)
HD Hinds (Barbados Under-19s)
HH Hinds (Middlesex County)
JO Hinds (Barbados)
N Hinds (Trinidad and Tobago)
NC Hinds (Barbados Women)
R Hinds (South Trinidad)
R Hinds (Barbados Under-19s)
RO Hinds (Barbados, Combined Campuses and Colleges, West Indies)
S Hinds (Combined Parishes)
S Hinds (Mount Gay North Stars)
SD Hinds (British Guiana)
SJ Hinds (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
T Hinds (Trinbago Knight Riders, Trinidad and Tobago)
WW Hinds (Derbyshire, Jamaica, West Indies)
M Hingorani (St Maarten)
EA Hinkson (Barbados)
ES Hinkson (Barbados)
J Hinkson (Demerara)
J Hinkson (Demerara Under-19s)
KS Hinkson (Barbados Under-19s, University of West Indies)
MA Hippolyte (umpire, referee)
R Hippolyte (Windward Islands Under-15s)
T Hippolyte (Barbados Under-15s)
J Hirst (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
GD Hislop (South Trinidad)
E Hoad (Barbados)
ELG Hoad (Barbados, West Indies)
ELG Hoad (Barbados)
J Hoad (Pickwick)
JJS Hoad (Barbados)
WC Hoad (Barbados, Trinidad)
Hobson (Trinidad)
D Hobson (Jamaica Women, West Indies Women)
D Hobson (St Kitts)
F Hobson (Leeward Islands)
KA Hobson (Windward Islands)
T Hobson (Leeward Islands)
W Hobson (Montserrat)
Hockey (Winthrops)
P Hodcraft (umpire)
P Hodcroft (umpire)
A Hodge (Anguilla)
C Hodge (Anguilla)
CJK Hodge (Anguilla, Leeward Islands)
D Hodge (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
E Hodge (Anguilla)
G Hodge (Demerara Under-19s, Guyana Under-19s)
J Hodge (St Kitts, St Kitts and Nevis)
K Hodge (University of West Indies)
KAR Hodge (Combined Campuses and Colleges, St Lucia Stars, Windward Islands)
MV Hodge (Anguilla, Leeward Islands)
O Hodge (Anguilla)
R Hodge (umpire, referee)
T Hodge (referee)
U Hodge (Leeward Islands Under-17s)
V Hodge (Anguilla)
V Hodge (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
E Hogg (Jamaica)
Q Hogg (Demerara)
D Hoilette (United States of America)
MA Hoilette (Jamaica Under-19s)
R Hoilette (Jamaica Under-19s)
Holder (St Lucia Garrison)
Holder (Combermere School)
A Holder (St Vincent)
A Holder (Empire)
A Holder (scorer)
AH Holder (Barbados)
AR Holder (Barbados)
C Holder (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
C Holder (Barbados Select XI)
C Holder (Wanderers)
CAM Holder (Barbados, Combined Campuses and Colleges, Leeward Islands)
CAV Holder (Northamptonshire)
CK Holder (Barbados, Barbados Tridents, Combined Campuses and Colleges)
DO Holder (YMPC)
E Holder (umpire)
G Holder (Limestone Cavaliers)
H Holder (West Indies)
I Holder (Queen Elizabeth Hospital)
J Holder (Barbados Under-19s)
J Holder (Banks Breweries)
JO Holder (Barbados, Barbados Tridents, Chennai Super Kings, Combined Campuses and Colleges, Kolkata Knight Riders, Northamptonshire, Otago, Sagicor High Performance Centre, Sunrisers, West Indies)
K Holder (Pickwick)
M Holder (Barbados Under-15s)
N Holder (North Trinidad)
NZ Holder (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s)
R Holder (Barbados Schools, Barbados Under-19s)
R Holder (Banks Breweries)
R Holder
R Holder (Police)
R Holder (Isolation)
RA Holder (Barbados Under-19s, Spare Squads 2)
RIC Holder (Barbados, West Indies)
RIC Holder (Empire)
S Holder (umpire)
S Holder (Guyana Under-19s)
T Holder (Barbados Under-17s)
T Holder (University of West Indies Blackbirds Women)
T Holder (Barbados Under-19s Women)
VA Holder (Barbados, Orange Free State, West Indies, Worcestershire)
VA Holder (Barbados Cricket Association XI)
MA Holding (Canterbury, Derbyshire, Jamaica, Lancashire, Tasmania, West Indies)
DA Holford (Barbados Cricket Association XI)
DAJ Holford (Barbados, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
A Holligan (Barbados Under-15s)
K Holligan (Barbados Under-19s Women)
D Holness (scorer)
J Holness (Jamaica Under-15s)
K Holness (Jamaica Under-19s)
JK Holt (Jamaica)
JK Holt (JK Holt's XI)
JKC Holt (Jamaica, West Indies)
K Homer (Windward Islands Women)
Honey (Winthrops)
B Honeywell
R Honi (Jamaica)
RD Honiball (Jamaica)
WE Honiball (Demerara)
A Hooper (Grenadine Divers, St Vincent and the Grenadines)
CK Hooper (Canada, St Vincent and the Grenadines)
CL Hooper (Demerara, Guyana, Kent, Lancashire, West Indies)
EM Hooper (Guyana)
M Hooper (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
S Hooper (Windward Islands Under-15s)
S Hooper (Windward Islands Under-19s)
S Hooper (Dark View Explorers)
M Hoosein (Guyana Masters)
C Hope (Barbados Under-19s)
C Hope (Carlton)
KA Hope (Barbados, Barbados Tridents, Combined Campuses and Colleges, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
SD Hope (Barbados, Barbados Tridents, West Indies)
Horatio (umpire)
Hordatt (South Trinidad)
B Horne (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
C Horne (St Vincent and the Grenadines Under-19s)
K Horne (Dark View Explorers)
LM Horne (Barbados)
NC Hosang (Jamaica)
A Hosein (Queen's Park)
AJ Hosein (Barbados Tridents, Leeward Islands, Trinbago Knight Riders, Trinidad and Tobago)
F Hosein (umpire)
F Hosein (West Indies Over-50s)
KC Hosein (South Trinidad)
M Hosein (umpire, referee)
M Hosein (Trinidad and British Guiana East Indians)
S Hosein (South Trinidad)
W Hosein (North Trinidad)
A Hosingley (Old Collegians)
T Hossein (scorer)
Hosten (Grenada)
R Hosten (Windward Islands Youth)
J Ho-Sue (Jamaica Women)
Hotham (United Services)
A Howard (United States of America)
A Howard (Barbados Women)
AB Howard (Barbados, West Indies)
C Howard (Barbados Under-19s)
C Howard (referee)
C Howard (umpire)
K Howard (Guyana Under-19s)
L Howard (Barbados Cricket League Under-19s)
M Howard (Guyana Under-19s)
M Howard (scorer)
MR Howard (Barbados Women)
Howe (HMS Iron Duke)
I Howe (St Vincent)
K Howe (Montserrat)
L Howe (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Howell (East Trinidad)
A Howell (Demerara Wanderers)
C Howell (Jamaica Women)
W Howell (St Lucia)
WM Howell (Barbados)
B Hoyes (scorer)
R Hoyle (Foundation)
B Hoyos (scorer)
WF Hoyos (scorer)
C Hoyte (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women, West Indies Women)
D Hoyte (Dark View Explorers)
JJ Hoyte (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s, Barbados Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s)
L Hoyte (South Trinidad)
M Hoyte (Banks Breweries)
M Hoyte (Banks Breweries)
R Hoyte (Barbados)
R Hoyte (West Indies Young Cricketers)
RL Hoyte (Barbados)
SB Hoyte (umpire)
T Hoyte (Barbados Under-19s, Spare Squads 1)
M Hubbard (Demerara Under-17s, Demerara Under-19s)
M Hubbard (Guyana Under-19s)
A Hubert (Trinidad Board XI)
B Hubert (Essequibo Under-19s)
L Hudson (Barbados External Telecommunications)
R Huggins (scorer)
S Huggins (Combined Virgin Islands)
SA Huggins (United States Virgin Islands)
Hughes (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
Hughes (United Services)
A Hughes (Anguilla)
A Hughes (Dauntless)
AG Hughes (Grenada)
C Hughes (Anguilla)
C Hughes (umpire)
C Hughes (umpire)
CE Hughes (Grenada)
CF Hughes (Anguilla, Derbyshire, Leeward Islands, Northamptonshire)
D Hughes (Empire)
E Hughes (Grenada, Windward Islands)
G Hughes (Antigua and Barbuda)
H Hughes (umpire)
H Hughes (Anguilla)
I Hughes
J Hughes (Maxwell)
M Hughes (St Vincent)
N Hughes (Grenada, Windward Islands)
R Hughes (Anguilla)
S Hughes (Anguilla)
EG Hull (Jamaica)
L Hull (St Kitts)
S Hull (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
E Humpheries (umpire)
Humphrey (Crompton)
Humphrey (Windward)
CCG Humphrey (Barbados)
P Humphreys (Demerara)
RC Humphries (Jamaica Next, Jamaica Schools)
D Hunt (umpire)
J Hunt (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
A Hunte (University of West Indies)
C Hunte (West Indies XI)
CC Hunte (Barbados, West Indies)
D Hunte (umpire)
E Hunte (West Indies XI)
EAC Hunte (Trinidad, West Indies)
H Hunte (Grenada Women)
RL Hunte (British Guiana)
TA Hunte (Barbados, Cumberland)
C Hunter (Jamaica Under-19s)
CV Hunter (British Guiana)
S Hunter (North Trinidad)
AR Hurdatt (South Trinidad)
CP Hurditch (Europeans, Jamaica)
Hurdle (Barclays)
K Hurdle (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
AA Hurley (Barbados Under-19s)
D Hurley (Barbados Under-19s)
D Hurley (Isolation Cavaliers)
RO Hurley (Barbados, West Indies)
M Hurst (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-17s)
R Hurst (Barbados Under-19s)
G Husain (British Guiana East Indians)
C Husband (Police)
C Husbands (Queen Elizabeth Hospital)
K Husbands (BWIA Select XI)
R Husbands (Barbados Under-19s)
W Husbands (East Trinidad)
I Hussain (Guyana Under-19s)
IK Hussain (Guyana Under-19s)
M Hussain (Guyana Under-19s)
N Hussain (Berbice)
N Hussain (Guyana Under-19s)
G Hussein (British Guiana East Indians)
C Hussey (Montserrat)
RA Hutcheon (Trinidad)
Hutchinson (Grenada)
A Hutchinson (Tobago Invitation XI)
A Hutchinson (Tobago)
B Hutchinson (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
B Hutchinson (St Kitts)
G Hutchinson (Barbados)
L Hutchinson (Jamaica West Zone Invitation XI)
LR Hutchinson (Barbados)
LR Hutchinson (Pickwick)
N Hutchinson (umpire)
R Hutchinson (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
V Hutchinson (University of West Indies)
W Hutchinson (Barbados Under-19s)
W Hutchinson (Carlton)
Hutson (Antigua)
A Hutson (Barbados Under-19s)
J Hutson (Barbados Wanderers)
LC Hutson (Barbados)
LC Hutson (Wanderers)
R Hutson (Barbados Wanderers)
H Hutton (Trinidad)
JW Hutton (Jamaica)
R Hutton (Jamaica)
DP Hyatt (Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs, West Indies)
Hyde (Barbados Garrison)
R Hyland (Lime)
MG Hyles (Berbice)
LG Hylton (Jamaica, West Indies)
MG Hylton (referee)
H Hyman (Montserrat)
K Hyman (Montserrat)
S Hyndman (South Trinidad)
D Hypolite (Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-17s, Windward Islands Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive