CricketArchive

West Indies Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Packer (Barbados Wanderers)
CH Packer (Barbados, Trinidad)
EF Packer (Barbados)
JG Packer (Barbados)
G Pacquette (Dominica)
AL Padmore (Barbados, West Indies)
J Padmore (Barbados, Pickwick)
DJ Pagon (Jamaica, West Indies)
A Paharry (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
BH Pairaudeau (British Guiana, Northern Districts, West Indies)
H Pajotte (Trinidad and Tobago)
Palmer (Barbados, Barbados Garrison)
Palmer (St Lucia Police)
D Palmer (St Lucia Police)
DW Palmer (Jamaica)
G Palmer (St Lucia, Windward Islands)
N Palmer (Jamaica Under-15s)
P Palmer (Jamaica Under-19s)
P Palmer (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Jamaica)
P Palmer (Jamaica Under-15s)
C Pamphille (Queen's Park, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
J Pamphille (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
L Pamphille (East Trinidad)
P Panchan (umpire)
Pancho
M Panchu (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
M Pantin (North Trinidad)
R Parasram (Essequibo Under-19s)
BA Parchment (Jamaica, West Indies)
M Parchment (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-17s, Jamaica Under-19s)
MC Parchment (Jamaica Under-19s)
D Parillon (Dominica)
J Parillon (Windward Islands)
A Parker (Guyana Women)
CG Parker (St James)
E Parker (umpire)
JE Parker (British Guiana)
T Parker (Leeward Islands Women)
Y Parker (Guyana Women)
V Parkinson (Jamaica Colts)
W Parkinson (Nevis Under-19s)
V Parmasar (St Mary's School, Port of Spain)
H Parnell (Demerara)
S Parnell (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-17s, Jamaica Under-19s)
D Parray (East Trinidad)
A Parris (Middlesex County)
A Parris (umpire)
D Parris (umpire)
D Parris (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
D Parris (umpire)
D Parris (Nevis)
E Parris (Nevis)
H Parris (Jamaica)
I Parris (South Trinidad)
J Parris (Empire)
JA Parris (Barbados, Combined Campuses and Colleges)
JL Parris (Barbados)
JL Parris (West Indies XI)
L Parris (South Trinidad)
M Parris (Nevis)
M Parris (umpire)
N Parris (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
P Parris (Barbados Under-19s)
R Parris (Barbados)
R Parris (Barbados, Empire)
R Parris (umpire)
S Parris (AR Nurse's XI, Barbados Select XI, Barbados Under-19s, KA Stoute's XI, KAM Corbin's XI, OJ Phillips' XI)
SE Parris (umpire)
T Parris (Mount Gay North Stars)
V Parris (Jamaica Under-19s)
W Parris (Nevis)
Parrot (Barbados Garrison)
D Parry (Leeward Islands)
DR Parry (Cambridgeshire, Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands, West Indies)
T Parry (scorer)
B Parsotam (Essequibo Under-15s)
P Parsotam (Essequibo)
D Parsram (Essequibo Under-17s, Essequibo Under-19s)
R Parsram (Essequibo)
G Pascal
H Pascal (Grenada Women)
NT Pascal (Grenada, West Indies, Windward Islands)
S Pascal (Windward Islands Under-15s)
S Pascall (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
VS Pascall (Trinidad)
H Pasea (Trinidad)
CC Passailaigue (Jamaica, West Indies)
S Passailaigue (Jamaica Next)
KL Passalaigue (Kingston Cricket Club)
D Passley (Jamaica Under-19s, Melbourne Cricket Club)
J Passley (Melbourne Cricket Club)
CM Patadin (Guyana Under-19s)
WG Patchett (Jamaica Garrison)
M Patel (Spartan I)
R Patel (University of West Indies)
TK Patel (Gujarat, St Lucia Stars, United States of America)
AB Patoir (British Guiana)
O Paton (Essequibo Under-19s)
V Patrice (St Lucia)
Patrick
C Patrick (Trinidad and British Guiana East Indians)
JA Patrick (Windward Islands)
K Patrick (Grenada)
K Patrick (St Lucia Under-19s)
MJS Patrick (West Indies Under-19s)
T Patrick (Grenada)
C Pattadin (Demerara)
BP Patterson (Jamaica, Lancashire, Tasmania, West Indies)
D Patterson (Grenada Under-19s)
L Patterson (North and East Trinidad)
M Paty (Queen's Park)
R Paty (North and East Trinidad, North Trinidad, Queen's Park, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
Paul (St Lucia Police)
A Paul (Trinidad and Tobago)
A Paul (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
C Paul (Guyana Under-19s)
CO Paul (British Guiana)
D Paul (South and Central Trinidad)
D Paul (Demerara Under-15s)
F Paul (Essequibo)
G Paul (Essequibo)
J Paul (Windward Islands Under-19s)
JC Paul (Dominica, Windward Islands)
K Paul (Demerara Under-19s)
KMA Paul (Guyana, Guyana Amazon Warriors, West Indies)
L Paul (Windward Islands)
OSM Paul (Leeward Islands)
R Paul (Windward Islands Under-19s)
R Paul (Grenada)
RA Paul (Jamaica)
S Paul (Central Trinidad)
S Paul (St Lucia Police)
B Payne (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
B Payne (Antigua and Barbuda)
C Payne (umpire)
C Payne (Barbados Under-19s)
E Payne (St Lucia)
EC Payne (Barbados)
F Payne (Shamrock Sports Club)
H Payne (Hoyte)
HO Payne (Grenada, St George's)
N Payne (Barbados Wanderers)
O Payne (St Lucia)
P Payne (Barbados Cavaliers)
T Payne (West Indies XI)
TRO Payne (Barbados, West Indies)
V Payne (St Kitts)
W Payne (South Trinidad)
W Payne (St Lucia)
C Paynter (umpire)
FL Pearce (Jamaica)
GER Pearce (Jamaica)
GH Pearce (Jamaica)
G Peard (Barbados Defence Force)
J Pearles (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
OH Pearson (Jamaica Under-17s, Jamaica Under-19s)
B Peart (Central Jamaica, Eastern Zone)
E Peart (umpire)
K Peart (Jamaica Under-19s)
C Pedro (Wanderers)
M Pegram (Gidea Park and Romford)
TNM Peirce (Barbados)
S Peirre (scorer)
G Peltier (Windward Islands Under-19s)
K Peltier (Dominica Under-19s)
K Peltier (Windward Islands Under-19s)
M Peltier (Windward Islands Under-15s)
Pemberton (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
G Pemberton (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
J Pemberton (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Nevis Pro XI)
KL Pemberton (Leeward Islands)
S Pemberton (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
W Pemberton (Combined Virgin Islands)
EG Penalosa (Trinidad)
S Penco (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
OG Pennant (Jamaica)
V Pennant (Central Jamaica)
WB Penny (Royal Navy Training Squadron)
CK Pennyfeather (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
KC Pennyfeather (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
E Perara (Antigua)
AR Percival (Guyana)
AR Percival (Berbice)
K Percival (St Kitts)
A Pereira (umpire)
A Pereira (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s Women)
E Pereira (Antigua)
F Pereira (BWIA Select XI)
J Pereira (Trinidad)
R Pereira (BWIA Select XI)
S Pereira (Berbice)
R Perez (Demerara Under-17s, Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-17s, Guyana Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s)
R Perez (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
A Periera (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s Women)
M Perkhan (Guyana Under-19s)
Perkins (Barbados Wanderers)
E Perkins (Wanderers)
WKD Perkins (Barbados Tridents, Combined Campuses and Colleges, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Trinbago Knight Riders, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
V Permaul (Guyana, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Sagicor High Performance Centre, West Indies)
V Permaul (Berbice Under-19s, Guyana Under-15s)
S Pernell (Jamaica Under-15s)
D Perreira (umpire)
M Perreira (referee)
R Perreira (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
S Perreira (Berbice)
T Perreira (scorer)
H Perrotie (Grenada Women)
H Perry (referee)
J Perry (Demerara)
M Perry (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-19s)
NO Perry (Jamaica, West Indies)
H Perryman (Barbados Under-15s)
I Perryman (Barbados, Empire)
I Perryman (Empire)
K Persad (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
K Persad (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
M Persad (Trinidad and Tobago)
R Persad (Guyana Under-19s)
U Persad (North and East Trinidad)
V Persad-Maharaj (Trinidad and Tobago)
A Persaud (Demerara, Guyana)
A Persaud (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Persaud (St Maarten)
A Persaud (referee)
A Persaud (Essequibo Under-19s)
A Persaud (Essequibo Under-15s)
A Persaud (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Guyana)
A Persaud (Essequibo)
AP Persaud (Demerara)
B Persaud (Demerara Under-19s)
BK Persaud (Trinidad and British Guiana East Indians)
C Persaud (British Guiana, Trinidad)
C Persaud (Demerara Under-19s)
C Persaud (Essequibo)
C Persaud (Essequibo)
D Persaud (Berbice)
D Persaud (Guyana Under-15s)
D Persaud (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
D Persaud (Guyana Women)
D Persaud (Essequibo)
E Persaud (Essequibo)
G Persaud (British Guiana)
G Persaud (Andean Masters, Guyana Masters)
G Persaud (Essequibo Under-19s)
G Persaud (Leeward Islands Women)
G Persaud (Demerara Under-15s)
H Persaud (Berbice)
H Persaud (Essequibo)
I Persaud (Berbice, British Guiana)
I Persaud (Barbados Under-15s)
I Persaud (Berbice)
J Persaud
J Persaud (scorer)
J Persaud (Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-17s, Guyana Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s)
J Persaud (Demerara Under-15s)
J Persaud (Combined Virgin Islands)
J Persaud (umpire)
K Persaud (Demerara, Guyana)
K Persaud (Essequibo)
K Persaud (Essequibo Women)
K Persaud (Essequibo Under-17s, Essequibo Under-19s)
L Persaud (Demerara)
M Persaud (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
M Persaud (Guyana Under-19s)
M Persaud (Clarke Road United)
N Persaud (Essequibo Under-19s)
N Persaud (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s)
N Persaud (Guyana Under-17s)
N Persaud (Essequibo Under-17s)
N Persaud (Combermere School)
N Persaud (Guyana Under-17s)
P Persaud (Guyana)
PD Persaud (Guyana)
R Persaud (Barbados)
R Persaud (Queen's Park)
R Persaud (Essequibo)
R Persaud (Essequibo)
S Persaud (Guyana Under-19s)
S Persaud (Berbice)
S Persaud (Essequibo Under-15s, Essequibo Under-17s)
S Persaud (Berbice Under-17s, Berbice Under-19s)
S Persaud (Barbados Under-15s)
T Persaud (Guyana Under-17s, Guyana Under-19s)
T Persaud (Demerara Under-17s)
Y Persaud (Demerara Under-15s)
Y Persaud (Guyana Under-17s)
B Pershad (Berbice Under-17s)
D Persuad (West Indies Young Cricketers)
C Pertab (Guyana Colts)
E Pertab (Demerara)
H Pertab (Demerara)
H Pertab (Guyana)
C Pestano (Guyana)
M Pestano-Belle (Guyana Under-19s)
E Peter (Windward Islands Under-19s)
ED Peter (Trinidad)
A Peters (Antigua)
Andrea Peters (Grenada Women)
Ann-Rose Peters (Grenada Women)
AK Peters (Grenada Women, West Indies Women, Windward Islands Women)
B Peters (Trinidad)
D Peters (Guyana Under-19s)
E Peters (Windward Islands Under-19s)
E Peters (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
F Peters (umpire)
F Peters (Windward Islands Under-19s)
FE Peters (Montserrat)
G Peters (Berbice)
H Peters (East Trinidad)
I Peters (Antigua XI)
J Peters (Montserrat)
J Peters
K Peters (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
K Peters
K Peters (St David's)
K Peters (Salt Pond Breakers)
KK Peters (St Vincent and the Grenadines, West Indies, Windward Islands)
L Peters (Windward Islands Under-19s)
L Peters (Jamaican XI)
LAM Peters (Grenada Women)
O Peters (Antigua and Barbuda, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Leeward Islands, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots)
OW Peters (Jamaica)
R Peters
R Peters (Montserrat)
R Peters (Essequibo)
R Peters (Grenada Women)
RJ Peters (Leeward Islands)
S Peters (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
S Peters (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
S Peters (scorer)
S Peters (Montserrat)
S Peters (Queen's Park)
SP Peters (Leeward Islands, St Maarten)
T Peters (Windward Islands Under-19s)
T Peters (Berbice Under-15s)
TE Peters (Antigua)
Y Peters (Grenada Women)
Peter Singh (Guyana Masters)
T Phane (Choiseul)
J Philchere (Windward Islands Under-19s)
F Philip (Windward Islands)
H Philip (St Lucia)
J Philip (Antigua)
K Philip (Antigua and Barbuda Under-19s, Liberta)
N Philip (Dominica)
T Philip (Antigua)
Phillip (St Vincent)
A Phillip (St Kitts)
A Phillip (Nevis)
A Phillip (Trinbago Knight Riders, Trinidad and Tobago)
C Phillip (Windward Islands Under-17s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
C Phillip (Grenada)
CA Phillip (Trinidad and Tobago)
D Phillip (Windward Islands Under-15s)
D Phillip (Nevis)
F Phillip (umpire)
F Phillip (Windward Islands)
HM Phillip (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
J Phillip (St Kitts and Nevis)
K Phillip (Grenada)
K Phillip (Windward Islands Under-15s)
KIT Phillip (Leeward Islands, Windward Islands)
N Phillip (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Essex, West Indies, Windward Islands)
R Phillip (Antigua and Barbuda)
R Phillip (St Kitts and Nevis)
R Phillip (St Kitts Under-17s)
R Phillip (Antigua and Barbuda)
T Phillip (Antigua Masters)
U Phillip (Windward Islands Under-19s)
W Phillip (Dominica, Windward Islands)
WD Phillip (Leeward Islands, Nevis)
J Phillippe Barrie (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Phillip Phillip (Nevis)
Phillips (Kingston Cricket Club Minor XI)
Phillips (Middlesex County)
C Phillips (Tobago)
C Phillips (Jamaica Young Cricketers)
C Phillips (West Indies XI)
Chad Phillips (Windward Islands Under-15s)
Craig Phillips (Windward Islands Under-15s)
CAO Phillips (Grenada, Windward Islands)
CC Phillips (Wanderers)
CD Phillips (West Indies)
CL Phillips (Port Antonio)
D Phillips (Barbados Defence Force)
E Phillips (Jamaica)
EA Phillips (British Guiana)
EA Phillips (West Indies XI)
EL Phillips (Jamaica)
EL Phillips (West Indies XI)
F Phillips (St Lucia)
G Phillips (Tobago)
J Phillips (SSJ Brooks' XI)
J Phillips (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
JE Phillips (Barbados)
JR Phillips (Wanderers)
JWR Phillips (British Guiana)
K Phillips (Spare Squads 1)
L Phillips (St Vincent)
LO Phillips (West Indies Blind)
M Phillips (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
M Phillips (Empire)
NA Phillips (Barbados)
OJ Phillips (Barbados, Combined Campuses and Colleges, West Indies)
P Phillips (Grenada Women)
R Phillips (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
RL Phillips (Jamaica)
RW Phillips (Barbados, Gloucestershire)
S Phillips (University of West Indies)
S Phillips (Tobago Women)
S Phillips (Jamaica Under-15s)
S Phillips (Jamaica Under-15s)
T Phillips (Pigotts Sports Club)
V Phillips (St Vincent)
W Phillips (Holders Hill)
M Philo (Mahico)
Phipps (scorer)
Phipps (umpire)
C Phipps (scorer)
D Phipps (scorer)
L Phipps (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
LH Pierce (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s)
G Pieree (referee)
AJ Pierre (Windward Islands)
C Pierre (Montserrat)
D Pierre (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
F Pierre (Trinidad)
G Pierre (referee)
H Pierre (Montserrat)
JJ Pierre (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
KA Pierre (Trinbago Knight Riders, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
KD Pierre (Windward Islands Under-19s)
LR Pierre (Trinidad, West Indies)
M Pierre (Grenada Women)
R Pierre (scorer)
R Pierre (Grenadine Divers)
S Pierre (Windward Islands Under-19s)
W Pierre (North Trinidad)
K Pieters (Clarke Road United)
C Piggott (Trinidad)
C Pigott (Antigua Masters)
J Pike (Montserrat)
Pile (Guyana Women)
GL Pile (Barbados)
A Pilgrim (Tobago United)
EO Pilgrim (British Guiana)
JF Pilgrim (Barbados)
OA Pilgrim (Barbados)
A Pince (Antigua and Barbuda)
JA Pinder (Trinidad)
S Pinder (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s, KA Stoute's XI)
S Pink (Jamaica Under-19s)
RA Pinnock (Jamaica)
M Pipe (British Virgin Islands, Leeward Islands)
M Pipe (Combined Virgin Islands)
C Piper (Montserrat)
NMG Piper (Montserrat)
R Piper (Montserrat)
R Pirkhhan (St Maarten)
A Pitiram (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
K Pitman (Antigua XI)
Pitter (West Indies XI)
R Pitter (Jamaican XI)
T Pitts (Barbados Wanderers)
CO Plagemann (St Kitts, St Kitts and Nevis)
WH Plant (Jamaica North Side, North Jamaica, Port Antonio)
D Plante (Tobago Invitation XI)
Plummer
A Plummer (Jamaica Under-15s)
D Plummer (Trinidad)
EA Plummer (Trinidad)
F Plummer (Jamaica Colts)
W Plummer (Jamaica)
Z Plummer (Rest of Jamaica Women)
ET Pocock (Trinidad)
N Pogson (North Trinidad)
D Polius (Windward Islands)
R Polius (Shamrock Sports Club)
RM Polius (Windward Islands)
A Pollard (umpire)
HM Pollard (Trinidad)
JC Pollard (Tobago)
KA Pollard (Barbados Tridents, Cape Cobras, Dhaka Dynamites, Dhaka Gladiators, Karachi Kings, Multan Sultans, Mumbai Indians, Peshawar Zalmi, Somerset, South Australia, St Lucia Stars, Trinbago Knight Riders, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
P Pollius (Combined Virgin Islands)
J Pollucksingh (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
E Polymus (St Lucia)
J Ponde (Montserrat)
Ponsonby (Trinidad)
R Ponteen (Montserrat Under-19s)
FL Pontifex (Demerara)
CF Poole (Jamaica)
ED Poole (Jamaica)
Pooran
C Pooran (British Guiana)
H Pooran (Guyana)
K Pooran (Presentation College, Chaguanas)
N Pooran (Essequibo)
N Pooran (Barbados Tridents, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Islamabad United, Kings XI Punjab, Sylhet Sixers, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies, Yorkshire)
R Pooran (Demerara Under-19s)
M Poorannauth (Berbice Under-19s)
B Pope (Windward Islands Under-19s)
F Pope (South Trinidad)
G Pope (Barbados XI)
GD Pope (Windward Islands)
T Pope (St Vincent and the Grenadines Under-19s)
T Pope (Grenadine Divers)
U Pope (St Vincent and the Grenadines, Windward Islands)
U Pope (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
M Popopo (St Lucia Women)
C Porter (St Lucia)
H Porter (St Vincent and the Grenadines Under-19s)
JA Potbury (Demerara)
C Potter (Dominica)
ODC Potter (St Vincent)
WAC Potter (Dominica)
CL Pouchet (Trinidad)
AJ Powe (Jamaica)
Powell (St Kitts Under-17s)
A Powell (Nevis)
A Powell (Jamaica Women)
C Powell (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
C Powell (Barbados XI)
CM Powell (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
D Powell (Dunnington)
DBL Powell (Derbyshire, Gauteng, Hampshire, Jamaica, Lancashire, West Indies)
EJ Powell (Leeward Islands, St Kitts)
G Powell (Jamaica)
G Powell (Jamaica Southern Parishes)
H Powell (Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Under-15s)
K Powell (Leeward Islands Women)
KHA Powell (Jamaica, Middlesex Cricket Board)
KOA Powell (Leeward Islands, Nevis, Sagicor High Performance Centre, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club, West Indies)
M Powell (Jamaica Under-15s)
M Powell (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
R Powell (Nevis)
R Powell (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
R Powell (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs, West Indies)
R Powell (Nevis)
R Powell (Nevis)
RL Powell (Jamaica, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
RM Powell (Leeward Islands)
RR Powell (Leeward Islands)
S Powell (Nortel Development XI)
SD Powell (Jamaica)
TO Powell (Jamaica)
E Power (Trinidad)
SJ Power (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
M Powlett (Barbados Under-19s)
J Poyah (West Indies Blind)
E Poyotte (St Lucia)
SA Pragg (Queen's Park, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s, West Indies Young Cricketers)
B Prasad (Guyana Under-17s)
M Prasad (Berbice Under-15s)
K Prashad (Wanderers)
M Prashad (Berbice Under-15s)
M Prashad (Guyana Under-15s)
C Precsod (scorer)
T Premnauth (Essequibo)
I Premsingh (Essequibo)
T Prendergast (North Jamaica)
T Prentice (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
S Prentis (umpire)
C Prescod (scorer)
J Prescod (Jamaica Under-20s, Jamaica Young Cricketers)
JE Prescod (Jamaica)
L Prescod (scorer)
P Prescod (scorer)
T Prescod (umpire)
W Prescod (scorer)
WH Prescod (umpire)
Prescot (Texaco)
E Prescott (Combined Virgin Islands)
EM Prescott (British Virgin Islands)
H Prescott (scorer)
P Prescott (Tobago Women)
R Prescott (Tobago)
R Prescott (Barbados Defence Force)
T Prescott (Foundation)
M Preville (St Lucia Women)
U Preville (Windward Islands Under-15s)
V Preville (St Lucia Under-19s)
R Price (Guyana Masters)
AJ Priest (Jamaica)
M Primo (Berbice)
R Primo (Guyana Under-20s)
G Primus (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
RS Primus (Barbados, Barbados Tridents, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Trinidad and Tobago)
AE Prince (Antigua and Barbuda)
B Prince (scorer)
D Prince (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-17s)
GR Prince (Windward Islands Under-19s)
GT Prince (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands)
J Prince (Windward Islands)
J Prince (Combined Virgin Islands)
K Prince (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
K Prince (Tobago Women)
T Prince (Leeward Islands)
T Prince (Antigua and Barbuda)
CP Pringle (North Jamaica)
V Pringle (Royal Ordnance Factory, Blackburn)
R Proc Or (Anguilla)
DR Proctor (Anguilla)
EJ Proctor (Leeward Islands)
F Proctor (Anguilla)
K Proctor (Anguilla)
L Proctor (Anguilla)
O Proctor (Anguilla)
R Proctor (Anguilla)
W Proctor (Anguilla)
P Prosper (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
Alleyn Prospere (St Lucia)
Alvin Prospere (St Lucia)
GK Prospere (Northern Windward Islands)
KD Prospere (St Lucia)
U Prospere (St Lucia Under-19s Women)
Proverbs (Combermere School)
AE Proverbs (Barbados)
C Proverbs (Barbados Community College)
EA Proverbs (Barbados)
HSR Proverbs (referee, scorer)
M Proverbs (Barbados Wanderers)
NG Proverbs (Barbados)
S Proverbs (Barbados Under-15s)
SN Proverbs (Barbados)
G Providence (Anguilla)
K Providence (St Vincent)
LN Providence (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
H Pryce (Jamaica)
LK Puckerin (Barbados)
N Puckerin (Police)
L Pulchan (South Trinidad Women, Trinidad Women)
L Pulchan (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
EG Pulford (Demerara)
H Pulwarty (South Trinidad)
R Punnett (St Vincent)
H Punoo (United States of America Under-19s, West Indies Under-15s)
M Puran (Demerara Under-15s)
S Puran (Essequibo Under-19s)
Purchas (North Jamaica)
E Purchas (Jamaica North Side)
D Pusey (Jamaica Under-19s)
M Pusey (Jamaica Under-19s)
MR Pydanna (Berbice, Guyana, West Indies)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive