CricketArchive

West Indies Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

KS Sabaroche (Dominica Women)
Sachin Singh (Demerara Under-15s)
VD Sadahpal (Trinidad and Tobago)
V Sadayal (Harvard)
B Saddick (Trinidad and British Guiana East Indians)
C Saddler (St Kitts)
JA Saddler (St Kitts)
R Sadeo (West Indies Over-50s)
J Sadhoo (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
B Sadler (Georgetown Cricket Club)
S Sadloo (Guyana Under-19s, Guyana Young Cricketers)
Safeik Khan (Guyana Under-15s)
Z Saffie (Guyana Under-19s)
Z Saffie (Demerara Under-17s, Demerara Under-19s)
Saggs (St Lucia)
B Sagram (Trinidad and Tobago)
B Sahadeo (Central Trinidad)
B Sahadeo (umpire)
GS Sahadeo (Trinidad and Tobago)
S Sahadeo (Guyana Under-19s)
B Saheed (Berbice, British Guiana)
B Saheed (Berbice)
Saheed Ahmed (Essequibo)
V St Ange (Choiseul, Windward Islands Under-15s)
YC St Ange (St Lucia Women, Windward Islands Women)
B St Anje (St Lucia)
D St Bernard (East Trinidad)
W St Bernard (Grenada and St Vincent)
D St Clair (Trinidad and Tobago)
G St Clair (St Lucia, Windward Islands)
M St Clair (Corinth Secondary School)
G St Claire (St Lucia)
DV St Hilaire (Trinidad and Tobago)
A St Hilarie (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
St Hill (Gros Islet)
AB St Hill (AB St Hill's XI)
C St Hill (Trinidad)
C St Hill (Barbados, Combined Campuses and Colleges, Pickwick, Wavertree)
CD St Hill (Barbados)
EL St Hill (Trinidad, West Indies)
L St Hill (Barbados Wanderers)
M St Hill (Barbados Under-15s)
WH St Hill (Trinidad, West Indies)
M St Hillaire
N St Hillaire (Grenada)
GN St Jean (Windward Islands Under-19s)
C St John (Demerara, Guyana)
C St Louis (Grenada)
G St Louis (Tobago)
A St Luce (Windward Islands Under-19s)
G St Prix (St Lucia)
NC St Prix (St Lucia Women)
N St Rose (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
P St Rose (St Lucia)
H Sakichand (Berbice)
Z Salim (Essequibo)
C Salmon (Jamaica Women)
JM Salmon (St Lucia)
L Salmon (Jamaica Under-17s)
P Salmon (Jamaica)
C Sam (umpire)
D Sam (umpire)
J Sam
A Samaroo (Trinidad and Tobago)
A Samaroo (South Trinidad)
A Samaroo (Demerara Under-15s)
AM Samaroo (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
B Samaroo (Berbice)
C Samaroo (umpire)
D Samaroo (Demerara Under-15s)
K Samaroo (South Trinidad)
M Samaroo (scorer)
O Samaroo
R Samaroo (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
S Samaroo (Trinidad)
S Samaroo (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women)
S Samaroo (Queen's Park)
VC Samaroo (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
Z Samdally (Guyana Women)
Sameer Ali (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
Sameer Ali (West Indies Under-15s)
D Samlal (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
L Samm (North and East Trinidad, North Trinidad)
DJG Sammy (Glamorgan, Hampshire, Nottinghamshire, Peshawar Zalmi, Royal Challengers Bangalore, St Lucia, St Lucia Stars, Sunrisers, Titans, West Indies, Windward Islands, World XI)
J Sammy (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
M Sammy (St Lucia)
D Samoo (Trinidad and Tobago Defence Force)
C Sampath (Trinidad)
R Sampath (Trinidad and Tobago)
A Sampson (North and East Trinidad, Police)
C Sampson (Windward Islands Under-19s)
O Sampson (Essequibo)
S Sampson (Old Collegians)
V Sampson (East Trinidad)
S Samraj (South Trinidad)
Samuel (West Indies XI)
A Samuel (Grenadine Divers)
A Samuel (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
D Samuel (Antigua and Barbuda Under-19s)
E Samuel (Antigua)
E Samuel (Demerara Under-17s)
G Samuel (Windward Islands)
G Samuel (St Vincent)
J Samuel (St Vincent, St Vincent and the Grenadines)
J Samuel (Windward Islands Under-19s)
J Samuel (scorer)
JB Samuel (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
LD Samuel (British Virgin Islands)
M Samuel (Jamaica Colts)
N Samuel (South Trinidad)
N Samuel (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
S Samuel (St Kitts)
T Samuel (St Vincent)
T Samuel (Jamaica Southern Parishes)
V Samuel (Antigua Youth)
Samuels (Barbados Garrison)
A Samuels (West Indies Under-15s)
D Samuels (Catford Wanderers)
D Samuels (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-17s, Jamaica Under-19s)
J Samuels (Windward Islands Under-19s)
J Samuels (scorer)
MN Samuels (Comilla Victorians, Delhi Daredevils, Duronto Rajshahi, Jamaica, Leeward Islands, Peshawar Zalmi, Pune Warriors, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, St Lucia Stars, West Indies)
N Samuels (Jamaica Under-19s)
O Samuels (Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Under-15s)
O Samuels (Guyana Under-19s)
R Samuels (umpire)
RG Samuels (Jamaica, West Indies)
S Samuels (St Kitts)
TR Samuels (Jamaica)
A Sanawar (umpire)
H Sanchez (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
J Sanchez (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
B Sander (West Indies Young Cricketers)
K Sandford (Royal Barbados Police)
J Sandia (Guyana Under-15s)
Sandiford (Police)
H Sandiford (St Lucia Women)
H Sandiford (Barbados Under-15s)
J Sandiford (Holders Hill)
L Sandiford (Barbados Cricket Association XI, Carlton)
R Sandiford (Franklyn Stephenson Academy)
V Sandiford (Carlton)
K Sandy (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
K Sandy (umpire)
MA Sandy (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
Sandys (Jamaica Garrison)
A Sanford (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands, West Indies, Windward Islands)
R Sanford (Dominica Women)
TR Sanford (Jamaica Women)
D Sang Hue (umpire)
F Sango (Dominica Under-19s Women)
A Sankar (Trinidad and Tobago University)
B Sankar (Essequibo)
B Sankar (Guyana Second XI, Guyana Under-19s, West Indies Young Cricketers)
N Sankar (umpire)
R Sankar (Essequibo)
S Sankar (Guyana Under-15s)
S Sankar (Guyana Cricket Board Development XI, Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-17s, Guyana Under-19s)
S Sankar (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
S Sankar (Trinidad A)
S Sankar (Demerara Under-19s)
S Sankar (East Bank Demerara)
A Sanowa (umpire)
A Sanowar (umpire)
A Sanowar (referee)
AA Sanson (Jamaica)
K Santokie (Comilla Victorians, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs, Khulna Royal Bengals, Mumbai Indians, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, Sylhet Sixers, Sylhet Thunder, West Indies)
J Sappleton (scorer)
K Sarabo (Guyana Under-19s)
DL Sardesai (RB Kanhai's XI)
J Sardine (Windward Islands)
AIM Sarel (Combined Jamaica and United Services XI)
D Sargeant (Police)
E Sargeant (West Indies XI)
EM Sargeant (Leeward Islands)
LC Sargeant (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
S Sargeant (Barbados Under-19s)
O Sargent (Limestone Cavaliers)
R Sarjo (Demerara Under-19s)
R Sarjoo (Guyana)
N Sarkar (Trinidad)
N Sarkar (West Indies XI)
S Saroop (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-21s Women)
Sarwan (Essequibo Under-15s)
A Sarwan (Essequibo Under-15s)
R Sarwan (Demerara Under-17s)
RR Sarwan (Gloucestershire, Guyana, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Kings XI Punjab, Leicestershire, Trinbago Knight Riders, West Indies)
B Saske (Kensington Park)
VG Sasso (Jamaica)
G Satnay (St Lucia)
AF Sattaur (Berbice, Canada, Guyana)
AF Sattaur (Clarke Road United)
B Sattaur (Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s)
B Sattaur (Demerara Under-19s)
B Sattaur (Guyana Cricket Board Development XI)
B Sattuar (Demerara Under-19s)
J Saturnin (Trinidad)
A Saunders (Leeward Islands)
LE Saunders (Jamaica Colts, Kensington Park, Melbourne Cricket Club, Middlesex County)
LE Saunders (Jamaica)
R Saunders (University of West Indies)
W Saunders (Portland Combination XV)
X Saunders (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
RS Savariau (Jamaica)
W Savary (umpire)
H Savitir (Essequibo Under-19s)
K Savory (Guyana)
R Savory (Demerara Under-19s)
T Sayawack (Berbice Under-19s)
C Sayers (St Kitts)
G Sayles (Jamaica)
F Saylis (Jamaica Colts)
A Scantlebury (Barbados Women)
M Scantlebury (Barbados Women)
JPR Scantlebury-Searles (Barbados, Kolkata Knight Riders, Leeward Islands, Trinbago Knight Riders)
R Scarborough (scorer)
R Scarce (Essequibo)
R Scarlett (Jamaica Colts and Country XI)
RL Scarlett (Jamaica)
RO Scarlett (Jamaica, West Indies)
A Scholar (St Lucia)
J Schultz (Berbice Under-15s)
P Scipio (Grenada)
Scopes
A Scotland (Windward Islands Under-19s, Windward Islands Youth)
C Scotland (Dominica)
IRD Scotland (Leeward Islands)
J Scotland (Windward Islands Under-19s)
L Scotland (Antigua, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
O Scotland (Antigua and Barbuda Under-19s, Leeward Islands Under-15s)
W Scotland (Tobago)
AHP Scott (Jamaica, West Indies)
D Scott (Shamrock Sports Club)
E Scott (Trinidad)
EG Scott (Trinidad)
F Scott (Guyana Masters)
G Scott (Franklyn Stephenson Academy)
H Scott (Old Collegians)
J Scott (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-19s)
K Scott (Antigua Masterblasters, Antigua XI, Empire, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
L Scott (Demerara)
OC Scott (Jamaica, West Indies)
OC Scott (JK Holt's XI)
R Scott (Jamaica Women, West Indies Women)
R Scott (Jamaica Under-15s)
R Scott (Fort Charlotte Strikers)
S Scott (Barbados Under-19s)
S Scott (Jamaica Schools)
Z Scott (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
S Scroms (Grenada)
HG Scudamore (Cornwall County)
S Seabrookes (Nevis)
S Seaforth (British Guiana)
D Seale (Pickwick)
N Seale (Police)
O Seale (Pickwick)
V Seale (umpire)
J Seales (West Indies Under-15s)
J Seales (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
JNT Seales (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s)
BJ Sealey (Trinidad, West Indies)
N Sealey (umpire)
Sealy
Sealy (Barbados Defence Force)
AWL Sealy (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
BJ Sealy (West Indies XI)
D Sealy (CR Brathwaite's XI, KA Stoute's XI)
DAD Sealy (Barbados Under-19s)
DC Sealy (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
E Sealy (Wanderers)
GR Sealy (Barbados, Canada)
JED Sealy (Barbados, Trinidad, West Indies)
JH Sealy (Spartan)
M Sealy (St Vincent)
M Sealy (Wanderers)
ML Sealy (Barbados)
N Sealy (Foundation)
N Sealy (umpire)
C Seaman (Dominica)
R Seaman (umpire)
SD Searchwell (Jamaica Under-19s)
C Searle (Antigua Schools)
A Sebastian (University of West Indies)
L Sebastian (Dominica)
LAS Sebastien (Dominica, Windward Islands)
LC Sebastien (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
S Sebastien (Windward Islands Under-19s)
S Seecharan (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
D Seegobin (Demerara Under-19s)
R Seegolam (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
N Seenarine (Berbice Under-17s)
A Seepersaud (Demerara Under-15s)
A Seepersaud (Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-17s)
BP Seepersaud (Essequibo)
S Seepersaud (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
T Seepersaud (Essequibo)
K Seeram (Guyana Masters)
R Seeram (Demerara, Guyana)
S Seeram (Demerara)
J Seeratan (Essequibo)
G Seetahal (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
AM Seetal (West Indies Under-19s)
J Seetaram (Berbice Under-15s)
J Seitaram (Guyana Under-19s)
CA Selman (Barbados)
J Selman (Barbados Under-19s, Barbados Under-20s)
SC Selman (Barbados Women, Surrey Women, West Indies Women)
JT Semper (Montserrat)
K Semple (Demerara)
K Semple (West Indies Young Cricketers)
KF Semple (Guyana, West Indies)
V Semwansane (Berbice Under-15s)
N senior (Barbados Community College)
R Senior (Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Under-15s, West Indies Under-19s)
R Senior (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-17s, Jamaica Under-19s)
RT Seon (South Trinidad)
V Seonarine (Guyana)
O Seph (Franklyn Stephenson Academy)
O Sergeant (umpire)
E Serieux (St Lucia)
G Serieux (Windward Islands Under-17s)
G Serieux (St Lucia)
L Serieux (Windward Islands Under-19s)
J Serjoo (Essequibo)
EP Serrett (Trinidad)
R Service (Jamaica Under-15s)
B Serville (North Trinidad)
D Seuwarine (Trinidad and Tobago Defence Force)
S Severin (St Lucia)
S Sevrin (St Lucia Police)
A Sewarran (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-19s XI)
B Sewell (Jamaica Under-19s)
D Sewell (Jamaica)
HG Sewell (Jamaica)
A Sewkarran (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-19s XI)
D Sewnarine (Guyana Women)
N Sewnarine (Berbice Under-15s)
K Sewpersaud (Demerara Under-17s)
K Sewpersaud (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-19s XI)
K Seyhodan (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
K Seyhodan (Guyana Under-19s)
K Seyhodan (Guyana Under-19s)
Seymour (Wanderers)
G Seymour (Jamaica Under-15s)
G Seymour (Windward)
G Seymour (West Indies Under-15s)
J Seymour (Windward)
TD Seymour (scorer)
V Shadrach (Antigua and Barbuda)
V Shadrech (Mahico)
CM Shaffralli (umpire, referee)
F Shah (umpire)
Shakeel Ali (North Trinidad)
A Shakoor (Essequibo)
M Shalim (Guyana Under-15s)
M Shalim (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-19s XI)
A Shallow (Windward Islands Under-15s)
HCR Shallow (St Vincent and the Grenadines, Windward Islands)
K Shallow (Gidea Park and Romford, St Vincent and the Grenadines, Uxbridge)
V Shallow (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
S Shameer (Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s)
Shand (Jamaica Defence Force)
FC Shankland (British Guiana)
W Shankland (Demerara Wanderers)
WC Shankland (Demerara Wanderers)
CM Shannon (Demerara)
H Shannon (Jamaica)
B Sharma (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
B Sharma (West Indies Under-15s)
T Sharpalis (Combined Virgin Islands)
Shaw (Jamaica Under-19s)
Shaw (Jamaica Defence Force)
A Shaw (British Guiana East Indians)
S Shaw (Demerara Under-15s)
A Shephard (Tobago United)
R Shephed-DeJonge (Berbice Under-19s, Guyana Cricket Board President's XI, Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s)
BO Shepherd (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s)
H Shepherd (Antigua)
J Shepherd (Windward)
JN Shepherd (Barbados, Gloucestershire, Kent, Rhodesia, West Indies)
M Shepherd (Banks Breweries)
R Shepherd (Guyana, Guyana Amazon Warriors, West Indies)
WC Shepherd (Barbados, Trinidad)
R Sheppard (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
H Sherlock (Cornwall County)
WV Sherlock (British Guiana)
KC Shewpersaud (Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-17s)
K Shewprasad (Demerara Under-15s)
Shields (West Indies XI)
O Shields (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
C Shiell (referee)
Shillingford (Crompton)
A Shillingford (Dominica)
GC Shillingford (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, West Indies, Windward Islands)
Hesketh Shillingford (Dominica)
Hughes Shillingford (Dominica)
I Shillingford (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Dominica)
IT Shillingford (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, West Indies, Windward Islands)
J Shillingford (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
L Shillingford (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
R Shillingford (Dominica)
S Shillingford (Dominica, St Lucia Stars, West Indies, Windward Islands)
DD Shim (West Indies Blind)
B Shivamber (Essequibo)
B Shivamber (Essequibo Under-19s)
N Shivasankar (umpire)
C Shivnarine (Guyana Women)
S Shivnarine (Berbice, Guyana, West Indies)
A Shivraj (Windward Islands Under-19s)
N Shivsanka (umpire)
N Shivsankar (umpire)
N Shivshankar (umpire)
N Shivsonkar (umpire)
M Shivtahal (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-19s XI)
M Shivthal (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-19s XI)
M Shorey (Spartan)
T Shorey (Barbados Select XI, Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s, Barbados Under-19s)
Short (Barbados Under-19s)
W Short (Barbados Wanderers)
C Shoy (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
A Shradanandan (Guyana Under-19s)
G Shultz (Berbice Under-15s)
K Shultz (Guyana Women)
R Shun (Guyana Under-19s)
R Shun (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-19s XI)
Shurland (JK Holt's XI)
NA Shurland (AB St Hill's XI, WC Shepherd's XI)
R Sieuchan (Trinidad and Tobago)
R Siew (Central Trinidad, South and Central Trinidad, South Trinidad)
K Siewdass (Central Trinidad)
K Siewdyal (Guyana Under-19s)
R Sifflet (Windward Islands Under-19s)
SD Siloch (Clarke Road United, South Trinidad, West Indies Development XI)
ALM Silvera (Jamaica)
G Simmonds (St Kitts)
JM Simmonds (Leeward Islands, Nevis)
P Simmonds (West Indies Young Cricketers)
RR Simmonds (Barbados Under-17s, West Indies Under-19s)
A Simmons (Trinidad and Tobago Red Steel, Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
C Simmons (St Vincent)
C Simmons (Franklyn Stephenson Academy)
C Simmons (Empire)
C Simmons (Barbados Under-15s)
G Simmons (St Kitts)
G Simmons (St Vincent)
H Simmons (Empire)
HM Simmons (Barbados)
HPC Simmons (Barbados)
J Simmons (Nevis)
KA Simmons (Trinidad and Tobago)
LMP Simmons (Chattogram Challengers, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Jamaica Tallawahs, Karachi Kings, Mumbai Indians, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, St Lucia Stars, Trinbago Knight Riders, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
M Simmons (St Vincent Youth)
M Simmons (Shenfield High School)
M Simmons (Evergreen)
M Simmons (Barbados Under-15s)
PV Simmons (Border, Durham, Easterns, Leicestershire, Trinidad and Tobago, Wales Minor Counties, West Indies)
S Simmons (Barbados, Empire)
JH Simms (West Indies XI)
K Simms (Jamaica Under-19s Women)
A Simon (Grenada)
CL Simon (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands)
D Simon (Trinidad and Tobago Under-21s Women)
F Simon (Windward Islands Under-19s)
J Simon (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
J Simon (Windward Islands Under-15s)
J Simon (Choiseul)
J Simon (Dennery)
JA Simon (umpire)
JM Simon (St Lucia Women)
M Simon (Antigua Youth)
MV Simon (Leeward Islands)
S Simon (Leeward Islands)
SH Simon (Leeward Islands Under-19s, West Indies Young Cricketers)
T Simon (Antigua, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
T Simon (Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
T Simon (Windward Islands Under-19s)
T Simon (Corinth Secondary School)
A Simpson (Essequibo)
A Simpson (WC Shepherd's XI)
C Simpson (Jamaica Under-19s)
CO Simpson (British Guiana, Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Simpson (umpire)
E Simpson (umpire)
FLY Simpson (scorer)
J Simpson (Demerara)
J Simpson (Jamaica Under-17s)
JI Simpson (Demerara, Guyana)
K Simpson (Berbice Under-15s)
K Simpson (Essequibo Under-15s)
L Simpson (Jamaica Under-17s)
M Simpson (Jamaica Under-17s)
ND Simpson (AB St Hill's XI)
OJ Simpson (Windward)
R Simpson (Guyana Under-19s)
R Simpson (Jamaica Under-19s)
R Simpson (Jamaica Under-15s)
S Simpson (Grenada)
T Simpson (Demerara Under-17s)
W Simpson (Grenada)
WO Simpson (Jamaica Under-19s)
Simpson-Gray (umpire)
K Simpsons (Berbice Under-15s)
A Sinanan (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
D Sinclair (Berbice Under-17s)
DL Sinclair (Jamaica)
J Sinclair (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
J Sinclair (Berbice)
J Sinclair (Guyana Under-15s)
K Sinclair (Guyana)
K Sinclair (Essequibo Under-15s)
KL Sinclair (British Virgin Islands)
MG Sinclair (Jamaica)
R Sinclair (Montserrat)
K Sinet (umpire)
A Sing (Essequibo Under-15s)
Singh (Demerara Under-15s)
Singh (Berbice Under-15s)
Singh (Demerara)
A Singh (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Singh (Essequibo)
B Singh (Berbice Under-15s)
BR Singh (West Indies Over-50s)
C Singh (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
C Singh (Guyana)
CK Singh (Trinidad, West Indies)
D Singh (British Virgin Islands)
D Singh (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
D Singh (Essequibo)
D Singh (Demerara Under-19s)
DJ Singh (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
G Singh (South Trinidad)
G Singh (Guyana, Guyana Amazon Warriors)
GM Singh (West Indies Blind)
H Singh (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
HN Singh (Guyana Women)
I Singh (Berbice Under-19s)
I Singh (Guyana Women)
J Singh (Essequibo)
J Singh (umpire)
K Singh (Berbice, Guyana)
K Singh (North Trinidad)
K Singh (Guyana Masters)
K Singh (Berbice)
LB Singh (Guyana Under-19s)
M Singh (BWIA Select XI)
N Singh (Berbice Under-19s)
P Singh (South Trinidad)
P Singh (Wanderers)
PR Singh (St Maarten)
R Singh (Guyana Under-15s)
R Singh (Demerara Under-19s)
R Singh (Essequibo)
S Singh (Demerara Under-17s)
S Singh (Guyana Under-15s)
S Singh (scorer)
S Singh (West Indies Under-15s)
S Singh (Guyana Under-17s)
T Singh (Guyana Masters)
V Singh (Guyana Under-19s)
V Singh (Harvard)
V Singh (Demerara)
VA Singh (Guyana, West Indies)
S Sinnette (Harvard)
J Sinnian (umpire)
M Sirju (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
KA Sisnett (umpire)
K Sissnett (umpire)
J Sitahal (South Trinidad)
M Sitaram (Garidass' XI)
R Sitcheron (Jamaica Under-19s)
P Sivers (umpire)
A Skeete (Police)
CCR Skeete (Trinidad)
D Skeete (Spare Squads 1)
D Skeete (Barbados Defence Force)
EM Skeete (Barbados)
HE Skeete (Barbados)
HE Skeete (Wanderers)
JB Skeete (Barbados)
M Skeete (Barbados Women)
N Skeete (Tobago)
N Skeete (S Sobers Invitation XI)
N Skeete (Hoyte)
P Skeete (Barbados Under-19s)
RL Skeete (Barbados)
S Skeete (Spare Squads 2)
S Skeete (Mount Gay North Stars)
SM Skeete (Barbados, Eastern Transvaal, Easterns)
TS Skeete (Barbados)
W Skeete (St Catherine)
DB Skellekie (Anguilla)
EG Skelton (Barbados)
GL Skepple (Antigua and Barbuda)
KK Skepple (Antigua and Barbuda)
E Skerrett (Antigua)
L Skerritt (Montserrat)
W Skerritt (Montserrat)
CE Skinner (Wanderers)
CI Skinner (Barbados)
HAO Skinner (Barbados)
J Skinner (Barbados Women)
LE Skinner (Guyana, Surrey)
ANV Slinger (British Guiana, Trinidad)
A Slocombe (St Lucy)
J Slocombe (Barbados Under-19s)
Small (Combermere School)
A Small (umpire)
A Small (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Small (Barbados XI)
A Small (Isolation)
B Small (Barbados Under-19s Women)
D Small (Jamaica Under-19s)
DGK Small (Barbados Women, West Indies Women)
E Small (British Guiana Colts)
E Small (Georgetown Cricket Club)
E Small (Demerara)
J Small (scorer)
JA Small (Trinidad, West Indies)
JA Small (umpire)
K Small (Tobago)
M Small (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
M Small (West Indies XI)
MA Small (Barbados, West Indies)
N Small (Botanic Garden Rangers)
R Small (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Small (Barbados Under-19s)
V Small (Shamrock Sports Club)
FWI Smart (Trinidad and Tobago)
TD Smartt (Guyana Women, West Indies Women)
Smickle (Jamaica Defence Force)
Smith (Barbados Garrison)
Smith (Barbados Garrison)
Smith (Windward Islands)
Smith (West Indies XI)
Smith (Barbados Defence Force)
Smith
A Smith (Barbados Under-19s)
A Smith (Grenada Women)
A Smith (Jamaica Women)
A Smith (Franklyn Stephenson Academy)
AE Smith (Barbados)
AEL Smith (Trinidad)
AWL Smith (Barbados)
C Smith (St Kitts)
C Smith (Guyana Colts)
C Smith (St Kitts Combined Clubs)
C Smith (Antigua and Barbuda)
C Smith (St Kitts and Nevis)
C Smith (Garry Sobers Invitation XI)
C Smith (Demerara)
CR Smith (Trinidad)
CW Smith (Barbados, West Indies)
D Smith (West Indies XI)
D Smith (Grenada)
D Smith (Queen's Park)
D Smith (Grenada)
DDH Smith (Jamaica, Windward Islands)
DM Smith (British Guiana)
DR Smith (Barbados, Barbados Tridents, Chennai Super Kings, Chittagong Vikings, Deccan Chargers, Gujarat Lions, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Islamabad United, Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs, Khulna Royal Bengals, Mumbai Indians, New South Wales, Peshawar Zalmi, Quetta Gladiators, Sussex, Sylhet Royals, West Indies)
DS Smith (Grenada, West Indies, Windward Islands)
E Smith (Windward Islands Under-19s)
EH Smith (Barbados)
F Smith (Jamaica)
FB Smith (Barbados)
FG Smith (West Indies XI)
FR Smith (Barbados Wanderers)
G Smith (Jamaica)
G Smith (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
G Smith (Guyana Under-19s)
G Smith (Essequibo)
GA Smith (scorer)
GC Smith (scorer)
H Smith (Trinidad)
I Smith (Barbados Under-19s)
I Smith (scorer)
J Smith (Jamaica Under-19s)
J Smith (St Lucia)
J Smith (KA Stoute's XI)
J Smith (Empire)
J Smith (Barbados XI)
J Smith (umpire)
J Smith (scorer)
Jamal Smith (Barbados, Combined Campuses and Colleges)
JL Smith (Surrey Second XI, Sussex Second XI)
JW Smith (Black River)
K Smith (Jamaica Under-19s)
K Smith (Barbados Select XI, KA Stoute's XI, RL Chase's XI)
K Smith (Choiseul)
K Smith (Barbados Defence Force)
K Smith (Pigotts Sports Club)
KIM Smith (West Indians)
KJ Smith (Barbados Under-19s, Spare Squads 1)
LA Smith (Windward Islands Under-19s)
LT Smith (Guyana Women)
M Smith (Trinidad)
M Smith (Jamaica Under-19s)
N Smith (Guyana)
N Smith (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
OF Smith (Guyana Amazon Warriors, Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs, St Lucia Stars, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
OG Smith (Jamaica, West Indies)
P Smith (Windward Islands Under-19s)
P Smith (Grenada)
R Smith (Grenada)
R Smith (Jamaica Under-19s)
R Smith (Jamaica Under-19s)
R Smith (Barbados Under-14s, Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s)
R Smith (Old Collegians)
R Smith (Combermere School)
R Smith (University of West Indies)
R Smith (Barbados Under-19s)
RAM Smith (Trinidad and Tobago)
RH Smith (Barbados)
RW Smith (West Indies XI)
S Smith (Grenada)
S Smith (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
S Smith (SC Selman's XI)
S Smith (Barbados Women)
SG Smith (Auckland, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Trinidad)
U Smith (Antigua XI)
U Smith (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
U Smith (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
V Smith (Antigua and Barbuda)
V Smith (Windward Islands Under-15s)
V Smith (Antigua Masters, St Paul's Cricket Club (Antigua))
VM Smith (umpire)
W Smith (Montserrat)
CS Smithen (Nevis)
TRJ Smithen (Nevis)
M Snaggs (North Trinidad Women, Trinidad Women)
SC Snow (British Guiana, Jamaica)
D Soanes (scorer)
W Soannes (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
Soares
C Sobers (Franklyn Stephenson Academy)
CS Sobers (West Indies Blind)
GF Sobers (Burnley)
GS Sobers (Barbados, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, South Australia, West Indies)
L Sobers (Ellerside)
M Sobers (Barbados Under-15s, St Lucy)
M Sobers (Barbados Defence Force, RL Chase's XI, Spare Squads 2)
R Sobers (Maxwell)
S Sobers (Tobago)
S Sobers (Montserrat)
S Sobers (S Sobers Invitation XI)
G Sohan (British Guiana East Indians)
A Solomon (Guyana Under-19s)
A Solomon (Berbice Under-19s)
B Solomon (Central Jamaica)
C Solomon (Tobago)
CV Solomon (Berbice, Guyana)
D Solomon (Tobago)
D Solomon (Guyana Under-19s)
D Solomon (Gros Islet)
D Solomon (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
GM Solomon (St Maarten)
J Solomon (Berbice)
JS Solomon (Berbice, British Guiana, Guyana, West Indies)
L Solomon (Windward Islands Under-17s)
L Solomon (Windward Islands Under-15s)
L Solomon (Berbice Under-19s)
M Solomon (Guyana Under-19s)
R Solomon (Berbice, Guyana)
V Solomon (Demerara)
B Solozano (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
JL Solozano (Trinidad and Tobago)
B Solozano-Rodney (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
Somai
S Somai (Berbice Under-19s)
Y Somersall (scorer)
Y Somersall (scorer)
A Somers-Cocks (Barbados)
Y Somervelle (scorer)
Y Sommersall (scorer)
D Somwaru (umpire)
R Somwaru (Berbice Under-15s)
M Sona (Berbice)
H Sonny (South Trinidad)
A Sonowar (umpire)
S Soogrim (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s Women)
V Sookai (Trinidad and Tobago Academy, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
J Sookdeo (Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s)
J Sookdeo (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
J Sookdeo (Demerara Under-19s)
P Sookdeo (umpire)
y Sookdeo (umpire)
N Sookdeosingh (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Trinidad and Tobago)
J Sookhan (Essequibo Under-19s)
B Sooklal (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
RI Sooklal (Trinidad and Tobago)
S Sooklal (South Trinidad)
S Sooklal (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
Y Sooklal (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
Y Sooklall (Essequibo Under-17s)
J Sookoo (umpire)
Sookraj (Essequibo Under-19s)
C Sookraj (Demerara Under-19s)
A Sookram (Berbice)
B Sookram (South Trinidad)
N Sookram (Trinidad and British Guiana East Indians, Trinidad East Indians)
S Sookram (Berbice)
W Sookwa (St Lucia)
Sorzano (Crompton)
EF Sorzano (Trinidad and Tobago)
J Sorzano (East Trinidad)
H Soso (St Vincent)
R Southerton (St Vincent)
P Southon (umpire)
R Southwell (St Kitts Youth)
FB Speed (Barbados)
TL Speed (Barbados)
DJA Spence (Demerara)
FA Spence (umpire)
I Spence (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-17s)
J Spence (Jamaica Under-17s, Jamaica Under-19s)
RA Spence (scorer)
A Spencer (Jamaica West Zone Invitation XI)
D Spencer (Jamaica Under-19s)
D Spencer (Jamaica Under-15s)
F Spencer (umpire)
J Spencer (West Indies Under-19s)
M Spencer (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
RD Spencer (Demerara Wanderers)
S Spencer (Fort Charlotte Strikers)
T Spencer (Jamaica Under-19s)
Speze
Spooner (United Services)
CD Spooner (Barbados, Trinidad)
CD Spooner (St Vincent)
L Spooner (Banks Breweries)
R Spooner (Limestone Cavaliers)
O Spring (Paragon)
Springer
Springer (Barbados Community College)
A Springer (Barbados)
D Springer (Barbados Under-17s)
DA Springer (Barbados Under-19s)
HWD Springer (Barbados, Western Transvaal)
J Springer (Barbados Under-15s)
J Springer (Barbados Under-19s)
KK Springer (Barbados)
M Springer (Spartan)
M Springer (Wanderers)
R Springer (Maxwell)
S Springer (Barbados Under-19s)
SK Springer (Barbados, Barbados Tridents, Jamaica Tallawahs)
V Springer (referee)
V Springer (Police)
W Springer (St Vincent Youth, Windward Islands Under-19s)
HF Sproston (British Guiana, Demerara)
SW Sproston (British Guiana, Demerara)
V Squash (Riversdale)
D Squires (Demerara)
J Squires (Limestone Cavaliers)
L Squires (Barbados B)
N Squires (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s)
T Squires (umpire)
J Sripal (Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s)
J Sripaul (Berbice Under-19s)
G Stanford (umpire)
K Stanford (Barbados Defence Force)
NI Stanford (ICC Americas, United States of America)
R Stanford (Windward Islands Under-19s Women)
T Stanford (Jamaica Women)
Y St Ange (scorer)
A Staniforth (Ellerside)
A Stanisclaus (St Lucia)
A Stanislaus (St Lucia)
GI Stanley (St Kitts)
J Staple (Jamaica Women)
RW Staple (Jamaica, United States of America)
Stapleton
B Stapleton (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
B Stapleton (Salt Pond Breakers)
BB Stapleton (St Vincent and the Grenadines, Windward Islands)
E Stapleton (Nevis)
E Stapleton (referee)
T Stapleton (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
T Stapleton (Nevis)
RGAW Stapleton-Cotton (Combined Jamaica and United Services XI)
J Stappleton (scorer)
S Stay (Combined Virgin Islands)
SC Stayers (Bombay, British Guiana, West Indies)
T St Bernard (Grenada Women)
SJ Steel (Brentwood, Castor and Ailsworth, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Reading, Southampton Solent University, Totton and Eling, University of Southampton)
J Steele (Windward Islands)
PE Steele (North Trinidad)
R Steele (Grenada)
W Steele (Lucas)
P Steere (Shell (Trinidad) Limited)
OG Stennett (Cornwall County)
JS Stephen (WC Shepherd's XI)
L Stephen (Windward Islands)
M Stepheney (Essequibo)
B Stephens (Windward Islands Under-19s)
B Stephens (St Lucia)
E Stephens (Essequibo)
ETD Stephens (umpire)
J Stephens (Antigua Schools)
R Stephens (Anguilla)
XZ Stephens (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
AH Stephenson (North Jamaica)
FD Stephenson (Barbados, Free State, Gloucestershire, Nottinghamshire, Orange Free State, Sussex, Tasmania)
J Stephenson (umpire)
JB Stephenson (Western Jamaica)
OC Stephenson (Jamaica)
SH Stephenson (Jamaica Colts)
SR Stephenson (Jamaica)
BC Stephney (Leeward Islands, Montserrat)
D Stephney (Montserrat)
E Stephney (Essequibo)
MA Stephney (Montserrat)
J Sterling (Jamaica Women, West Indies Women)
L Sterling (Jamaica Colts)
B Steuart (Queen's Park)
L Steuart (Nortel Development XI)
JJE Stevens (umpire)
L Stevens (Leeward Islands)
M Stevens (Guyana Under-19s)
R Stevens (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
R Stevens (Antigua and Barbuda)
CJ Stevenson (United Services)
D Stevenson (Antigua)
D Stevenson (Barbados Under-15s)
E Steward (Windward Islands Under-17s)
DC Stewart (Jamaica)
E Stewart (Barbados External Telecommunications)
EWJA Stewart (Windward Islands)
G Stewart (West Indies Blind)
J Stewart (Grenada, St Lucia)
J Stewart (S Sobers Invitation XI)
JH Stewart (North Jamaica)
JL Stewart (Jamaica Under-19s)
L Stewart (Guyana)
L Stewart (North Trinidad, Queen's Park)
L Stewart (Tobago)
L Stewart (Demerara)
L Stewart (Demerara)
M Stewart (Jamaica Women)
M Stewart (Police)
M Stewart (Barbados Under-15s)
ND Stewart (Barbados Tridents, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Trinidad and Tobago)
RD Stewart (Demerara)
RH Stewart (West Indians)
RO Stewart (Jamaica)
SR Stewart (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
C St Hill (Gros Islet)
J St Hill (Barbados Under-15s)
L St Jean (Dominica Under-19s)
C St John (Demerara)
J St Marthe (umpire)
L Stoddard
AL Stoddart (Jamaica)
J Stoddart (St Kitts)
R Stoddart (St Elizabeth)
C Stokes (Barbados)
A Stoll (Demerara, Guyana)
JB Stollmeyer (Trinidad, West Indies)
VH Stollmeyer (Trinidad, West Indies)
F Stone (Central Trinidad, North Trinidad)
KA Stoute (Barbados)
C Stowe (Fort Charlotte Strikers)
G Strachan (Portland Combination XV)
Straker (Grenada)
C Straker (Banks Breweries)
E Straker (Grenada and St Vincent)
RAO Straker (Barbados)
S Straker (St Lucia)
A Stranshin (Windward)
C Straugan (Spartan)
A Straughan (Windward)
A Straughn (Windward)
E Straughn (St Catherine)
I Straughn (Barbados Under-19s, Barbados Young Cricketers)
Street (Jamaica Garrison)
K Strough (Dark View Explorers)
W Strough (Salt Pond Breakers)
Stuart (Crompton)
A Stuart (Barbados Select XI)
B Stuart (Combined Virgin Islands)
BC Stuart
CB Stuart (Barbados Colts)
CEL Stuart (Guyana, West Indies)
D Stuart (Barbados)
D Stuart (Demerara Under-23s)
J Stuart (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
J Stuart (Pickwick, Wanderers)
M Stuart (Barbados Under-15s)
P Stuart (umpire)
R Stuart (Barbados XI)
S Stuart (North Trinidad)
S Stuart (Police)
S Stuart (Essequibo Women)
SS Stuart (Barbados Under-19s)
Stubbs (United Services)
JJ Studley (Montserrat)
V Stultz (Jamaican XI)
G Sturdy (Cornwall County)
A Subero (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
E Subero (Central Trinidad)
K Subran (North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Suckoo (International Cavaliers, Jamaica Colts)
N Suepaul (St Mary's School, Port of Spain)
R Sugrim (Wanderers, Windward)
H Sukhai (Berbice Under-15s)
M Sukhandan (Essequibo Under-19s)
G Sukhdeo (umpire)
I Sukhdeo (Demerara Under-19s)
S Sukhdeo (Demerara Under-19s)
T Sukhlall (Essequibo)
Y Sukhlall (Essequibo)
R Sukhnandan (Essequibo Under-17s)
A Sukhwa (Guyana Under-17s)
M Suknandhan (Essequibo Under-19s)
A Sukwah (Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-17s)
A Sukwah (Berbice Under-15s, Berbice Under-17s)
A Sukwah (Guyana Under-19s)
J Sukwah (Rose Hall)
K Sukweh (Berbice)
D Sultan (Trinidad and Tobago)
K Sultan (umpire)
B Sumair (Guyana Under-19s)
B Sumair (Berbice)
A Summers (West Indies XI)
A Summers (Jamaican XI)
F Summers (West Indies XI)
G Summers (West Indies XI)
K Summers (West Indies XI)
L Summers (West Indies XI)
R Summers (Jamaican XI)
RS Summers (West Indies XI)
D Sunderland (Garidass' XI)
Sunil Singh (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-19s XI)
C Supersad (South Trinidad)
C Suraj (Guyana Under-15s)
J Suraj (Trinidad and Tobago)
V Surajpaul (Essequibo)
C Surat (Demerara Under-19s, Guyana Under-15s)
I Surienarine (Berbice, Guyana)
I Surienarine (Berbice)
I Surienarine (Berbice)
S Surienarine (Guyana Under-19s)
K Surinarain (Berbice)
K Surujnarine (Berbice)
V Surujpaul (Essequibo)
C Sutherland (umpire)
I Sutherland (Jamaica Women)
J Sutherland (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
W Sutherland (Jamaica Under-19s)
Sutton (West Indians)
K Sutton (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-17s)
S Sutton (Nevis)
T Sutton (St Kitts)
WA Sutton (Nevis)
AW Swain (Demerara)
M Swain (Grenada)
L Swammy (Berbice Under-15s)
L Swamy (Berbice Under-15s)
L Swamy (Guyana Under-17s)
Swan (Jamaica Garrison)
K Swanston (Nevis)
D Sween (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
S Sween (Salt Pond Breakers)
SS Sween (Windward Islands Under-19s)
DD Sweeney (Montserrat)
MAG Sweeney (West Indies Blind)
ZQ Sweeney (Montserrat)
F Swift (Trintoc)
V Swift (South Trinidad)
J Syers (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
Sykes (St Lucia Garrison)
SyluTyndell (Guyana Under-19s)
N Sylvain (Windward Islands Youth)
E Sylvester (Leeward Islands Women)
F Sylvester (Grenada)
J Sylvester (South Trinidad Women)
J Sylvester (Grenada)
JAR Sylvester (Grenada, Windward Islands)
KK Sylvester (Windward Islands)
S Sylvester (Leeward Islands Women)
D Sylvian (Banks Breweries)
A Syms (umpire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive