CricketArchive

West Indies Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Cabey (Montserrat)
J Cabey (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
J Cabey (Everest and American Cricket Society, Redruth)
K Cabey (Windward Islands Under-17s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
L Cadagon (Isolation Cavaliers)
K Cadasse (St Lucia)
A Caddle (Barbados Under-15s)
I Cadet (St Lucia)
I Cadette (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
J Cadogan (Jamaica Women)
L Cadogan (Pickwick, Wanderers)
K Cadoo (Windward Islands Under-15s)
E Caesar (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
E Caesar (St Vincent, St Vincent and the Grenadines)
J Caesar (Demerara Under-19s)
S Caesar (Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
T Caesar (Guyana Under-15s)
W Caesar (umpire)
D Cagen (West Indies Women)
C Cain (La Soufriere Hikers)
S Caine (Fort Charlotte Strikers)
A Caines (St Kitts)
A Caines (St Kitts and Nevis)
D Caines (St Kitts)
G Caines (St Kitts)
L Caines (St Kitts)
M Caines
T Caines (St Kitts Youth)
S Calderon (Windward Islands Under-15s)
U Caleb (Antigua)
C Calender (St Lucia Under-19s)
B Calixte (St Lucia)
K Calixte (St Lucia Under-19s Women)
K Callendar (Grenada)
Callender (Barbados Community College)
A Callender (Barbados Under-19s Women)
BK Callender (Barbados)
C Callender (umpire)
C Callender (Barbados Under-19s Women)
M Callender (South Trinidad)
R Callender (Combermere School)
R Callender (Barbados Under-17s)
S Callender (Mount Gay North Stars)
V Callender (Barbados Women)
E Calnick (Jamaica)
S Calvin (Essequibo Women)
A Camacho (Antigua)
GA Camacho (British Guiana)
GS Camacho (British Guiana, Demerara, Guyana, West Indies)
L Camacho (Antigua)
MS Camacho (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
R Camacho (Antigua)
S Camacho (Demerara)
W Camacho (Antigua)
DR Cambridge (Windward Islands)
Cameron (JK Holt's XI)
B Cameron (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
FJ Cameron (Jamaica, West Indies)
JH Cameron (Cambridge University, Jamaica, Somerset, West Indies)
JJ Cameron (Jamaica)
KO Cameron (Berbice, Guyana)
L Cameron (Essequibo Women)
PHB Campain (United Services)
Campbell
A Campbell (Windward)
A Campbell (Mount Gay North Stars)
A Campbell (Windward)
A Campbell (Mount Gay North Stars)
AS Campbell (Grenada Women)
C Campbell (Jamaica)
C Campbell (Barbados Under-19s)
C Campbell (umpire)
C Campbell (Guyana Under-15s)
C Campbell (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
C Campbell (Evergreen)
DM Campbell (Black River)
EA Campbell (Jamaica)
H Campbell (West Indies XI)
HD Campbell (Grenada, Windward Islands)
HS Campbell (Jamaica)
J Campbell (Nevis)
J Campbell (Jamaica Women)
JA Campbell (Leeward Islands)
JD Campbell (Jamaica, West Indies)
JRC Campbell (Jamaica)
K Campbell (Grenada)
M Campbell (St Elizabeth)
MJ Campbell (West Indies XI)
OA Campbell (Jamaica Under-19s)
P Campbell (St Vincent Youth)
R Campbell (umpire)
S Campbell (Demerara Under-15s)
S Campbell
SL Campbell (Barbados, Durham, West Indies)
TDA Campbell (Barbados)
J Campbell Campbell (Nevis)
SA Campbelle (Guyana Women, West Indies Women)
J Campney (Top Level Academy)
Cannon
CD Cannonier (Leeward Islands, St Kitts)
C Cape (Grenada)
D Cape (Grenada)
S Cappell (Guyana Under-19s)
J Carbon (Dominica Women)
H Cardean (Dominica)
Carden (United Services)
D Carew (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
GM Carew (Barbados, West Indies)
J Carew (Queen's Park)
MC Carew (Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
MP Carew (Trinidad and Tobago)
Carey (St Lucia Garrison)
C Carey (St Kitts)
EM Carey (Middlesex County)
Y Cariah (Trinbago Knight Riders, Trinidad and Tobago)
C Carimbocas (Old Hamptonians, Purley)
E Carmichael (Berbice)
J Carmichael (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
K Carmichael (Demerara)
KC Carmichael (Demerara, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Rohan Kanhai Strikers)
TL Carmichael (Windward Islands)
D Carmino (International XI Women)
J Carmino (scorer)
L Carr (Melbourne Cricket Club)
P Carr (North Trinidad)
A Carrington (Empire)
D Carrington (Barbados Defence Force)
H Carrington (Demerara)
J Carrington (Empire)
JW Carrington (Barbados)
Shai Carrington (Barbados Women)
Shaunte Carrington (Barbados Women)
W Carrington (Mount Gay North Stars)
Carrol (North Jamaica)
C Carroll (Guyana Under-19s)
Carter (South Trinidad)
Carter (Texaco)
A Carter (Tobago)
A Carter (Coleridge and Parry)
C Carter (Grenada)
CD Carter (Jamaica)
D Carter (Barbados, Eastern Province)
D Carter (Barbados Select XI)
E Carter (Leeward Islands)
J Carter (British Empire XI, West Indies XI)
JL Carter (Barbados, Barbados Tridents, Sagicor High Performance Centre, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, West Indies)
K Carter (Combined Virgin Islands)
R Carter (Banks Breweries, Limestone Cavaliers)
R Carter (umpire)
V Carter (Barbados Under-19s)
VC Carter (referee)
A Carty (Montserrat)
C Carty
I Carty (Portland Combination XV)
J Carty (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
K Carty (St Maarten)
KM Carty
KU Carty (Leeward Islands)
L Carty (Anguilla)
R Carty (Anguilla)
R Carty (Antigua)
A Caruth (North and East Trinidad)
D Casey (Trinidad)
S Casey (Jamaica Inter-Collegiate Sports Association)
S Casey (Jamaica)
KN Casimir (Dominica, Windward Islands)
R Casimir (Dominica, Windward Islands)
V Casimir (Dominica)
A Casimire (Tobago)
R Cassie (Trinidad and Tobago Defence Force)
L Cassimy (North Trinidad)
R Cassles (Trinidad and Tobago Defence Force)
F Castillo (Trinidad)
HDB Castle (Jamaica)
T Castro (Trinidad and Tobago)
K Catlin (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
DX Cato (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
RO Cato (Windward Islands)
V Cato (St Vincent)
GE Cave (Royal Navy Training Squadron)
S Cave (Barbados Under-14s, Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s)
CLO Cawley (Jamaica)
N Ceaser (Evergreen)
W Cecil (Trinidad)
L Celestine (South Trinidad)
L Celestine (Grenada)
M Celestine (East Trinidad)
E Cenac (Windward Islands)
R Cenac (Antigua, Combined Leeward and Windward Islands Under-19s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
D Cepal (Windward Islands Under-15s)
HV Cezair (Trinidad)
JE Chabrol (British Guiana)
VAOM Chabrol (British Guiana)
D Chadee (Guyana Under-20s)
J Chadee (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
S Chaitoo (Clarke Road United)
Challenger
J Challenger (Windward Islands Under-19s)
MA Challenger (Antigua and Barbuda)
N Challenger (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
R Challenger (Antigua and Barbuda)
S Challenger (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
EL Challenor (Army, Barbados, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Natal, Western Province)
G Challenor (Barbados, Marylebone Cricket Club, West Indies)
G Challenor (Wanderers)
R Challenor (Barbados)
R Challenor (Wanderers)
RL Challenor (Demerara Wanderers)
VC Challenor (Barbados)
A Chalonder (Franklyn Stephenson Academy)
G Chambers (North Trinidad)
G Chambers (St Vincent)
G Chambers (Jamaica)
G Chambers (Combined Jamaica Sugar Estates)
L Chambers (Jamaica)
O Chambers (Cornwall County)
P Chambers (Montserrat)
R Chambers (Jamaica Under-19s, Jamaica Young Cricketers)
RM Chamroo (South Trinidad)
A Chan (Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-17s)
E Chan (Demerara)
NI Chan (Trinidad and Tobago)
HM Chance (Guyana Under-19s)
L Chance-Headley (South Trinidad Women)
A Chand (Berbice Under-19s)
R Chandan (referee)
S Chanderpaul (Derbyshire, Durham, Guyana, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Khulna Royal Bengals, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Sylhet Royals, Warwickshire, West Indies)
T Chanderpaul (Guyana)
Y Chanderpaul (Guyana Cricket Board Development XI)
D Chandji (umpire)
CRW Chandler (Jamaica)
HA Chandler (Barbados Under-19s)
T Chandler (Barbados Under-19s)
T Chandler (Barbados Defence Force)
K Chandrapaul (British Guiana Colts)
K Chandrapaul (Berbice)
K Chandrapaul (Berbice)
T Chandrapaul (Demerara Under-19s)
R Chandreka (Demerara)
R Chandrika (Guyana, Leeward Islands, Sagicor High Performance Centre, West Indies)
C Chang (North Trinidad)
HS Chang (Jamaica, West Indies)
A Changoor (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
T Chapalis (Combined Virgin Islands)
R Chapman (Combined Virgin Islands)
W Chapman (umpire)
Charde (Barbados Community College)
C Charlemagne (Windward Islands)
K Charlemagne (St Lucia Under-19s)
P Charlemagne (Windward Islands Under-19s)
CH Charleroy (St Lucia)
C Charlery (Windward Islands Under-17s)
C Charlery (St Lucia Under-19s)
H Charlery (St Lucia)
K Charlery (St Lucia)
K Charlery (St Lucia)
M Charlery (Windward Islands Under-19s)
Charles
Charles (Jamaica)
Charles (St Lucia Police)
A Charles (referee)
AA Charles (Leeward Islands)
AB Charles (South Trinidad, West Indies XI)
B Charles (Windward Islands)
B Charles (St Lucia Police)
BNL Charles (Trinidad and Tobago)
C Charles (St Lucia)
C Charles (Windward Islands Under-17s)
C Charles (Windward Islands Under-15s)
C Charles (Combined Virgin Islands)
C Charles (Guyana Under-19s Women)
CR Charles (Northern Windward Islands)
D Charles (Dominica, Harrow Town)
D Charles (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
D Charles (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
D Charles (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
D Charles (Mahico)
DA Charles (Grenada)
E Charles (Windward Islands)
E Charles (Windward Islands Under-15s)
FV Charles (Windward Islands)
G Charles (Windward Islands Under-19s)
G Charles (St David's)
G Charles (St Kitts)
GE Charles (Demerara, Guyana)
H Charles (St Lucia)
H Charles (West Indies XI)
H Charles (umpire)
H Charles (Grenada Under-19s Women)
H Charles (Antigua Masters)
H Charles (Grenada)
HM Charles (Grenada Women, Windward Islands Women)
IR Charles (Antigua)
J Charles (Antigua and Barbuda)
J Charles (Barbados Tridents, Jamaica Tallawahs, Multan Sultans, Nangarhar Leopards, Sagicor High Performance Centre, St Lucia, St Lucia Stars, Sylhet Thunder, West Indies, Windward Islands)
J Charles (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
J Charles (Antigua and Barbuda)
J Charles (St Lucia Women)
JD Charles (Windward Islands)
JJ Charles (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
K Charles (St Lucia)
K Charles (Dominica)
K Charles (scorer)
K Charles (Trinidad and Tobago University)
L Charles (Windward Islands Under-15s)
L Charles (Dominica Under-19s)
L Charles (Windward Islands Under-15s)
M Charles (St Lucia)
M Charles (St Lucia Under-19s Women)
M Charles (Mahico)
M Charles (Antigua Masterblasters)
NGR Charles (Barbados)
PL Charles (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
R Charles (Demerara)
R Charles (St David's)
R Charles (Trinidad Board XI)
R Charles (Grenada)
R Charles (Grenada)
R Charles (Botanic Garden Rangers)
S Charles (Trinidad)
S Charles (Grenada Under-19s Women)
S Charles (Essequibo Under-15s)
S Charles (Grenada Under-19s)
S Charles (Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-17s)
SM Charles (St Lucia)
ST Charles (Grenada Women)
T Charles (Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-17s)
T Charles (Guyana Under-15s)
J Charlie (St Lucia Women)
CG Charlton (St James)
G Charlton (Combined Parishes)
Charman (Barbados Garrison)
D Charran (Guyana Under-19s, Guyana Under-20s)
A Charvis (Combined Parishes, Jamaica Colts)
A Chase (Combermere School)
D Chase (University of West Indies)
D Chase (Barbados Under-20s)
E Chase (British Guiana)
J Chase (scorer)
N Chase (Barbados Under-19s)
R Chase (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
RL Chase (Barbados, Barbados Tridents, West Indies)
S Chase (South Trinidad)
T Chase (Barbados Under-14s, Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s)
T Chase (Combermere School)
G Chatman (Antigua Masters)
H Chattergoon (Canada)
H Chattergoon (Guyana Under-19s)
J Chattergoon (Essequibo)
J Chattergoon (Essequibo)
R Chattergoon (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
S Chattergoon (Guyana, West Indies)
S Chattergoon (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
S Chattergoon (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
Chatterpaul Singh (Demerara Under-19s)
G Chatterton (Barbados Women)
R Chatura (Guyana Under-17s, Guyana Under-19s)
R Chatura (Demerara Under-17s, Demerara Under-19s)
V Chaunce (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
P Chenery (Cornwall County)
Chennery (Cornwall County)
F Cherman (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
EL Cherubim (West Indies XI)
EL Cherubin (British Guiana and Trinidad, CA Wiles' XII, The Rest)
D Chesham (Barbados Under-15s)
D Chetram
M Chevalier (Tobago)
K Chevannes (West Indies XI)
K Chevannes (Jamaican XI)
L Chichester (Windward Islands Under-19s)
T Chicot (Dennery)
D Chikd (umpire)
D Child (umpire)
F Child (St Vincent, Windward Islands)
G Chin (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
M Chin (Berbice)
L Chinkoo (Guyana Under-19s)
A Chinsammy (Guyana Under-19s, Nortel All-Star XI, West Indies Under-19s)
M Chinsammy (Guyana)
N Chinsammy (Guyana Under-19s)
S Chinsammy (Berbice)
A Chipps (Dunnington)
R Chipps (Dunnington)
L Chishester (St David's)
SC Chisholm (Jamaica)
K Chitolee (St Lucia)
D Chiverton (scorer)
R Chong Ashing (South Trinidad Women, Trinidad Women)
AG Choppin (Demerara)
C Choy (Windward Islands Under-19s)
A Christian (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
C Christian (Antigua)
D Christian (Antigua)
DO Christian (Guyana, West Indies)
G Christian (LN Constantine's XI, West Indies XI)
T Christian (Guyana Under-15s)
CM Christiani (British Guiana, West Indies)
ES Christiani (British Guiana)
G Christiani (West Indies XI)
H Christiani (British Guiana)
LM Christiani (Trinidad)
RJ Christiani (British Guiana, West Indies)
S Christie (Jamaica Under-19s)
B Christmas (Trinidad and Tobago Secondary Schools Cricket League, Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s)
K Christmas (Heyside)
M Christmas (umpire)
M Christophe (Guyana Under-19s)
Christopher (scorer)
A Christopher
A Christopher (St Kitts and Nevis)
AA Christopher (umpire)
D Christopher (St Kitts Combined Clubs)
FW Christopher (St Kitts)
J Christopher (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
R Christopher (St Kitts)
RJ Christopher (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands)
S Chulan (Barbados XI)
S Chulhan (Trinidad and Tobago University)
Z Chumney (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
MA Chung (umpire, referee)
R Chutura (Demerara Under-19s)
A Cipriani (Trinidad)
A Cipriani (Trinidad)
M Cipriani (Trinidad)
R Cipriani (Trinidad)
F Civilien (St Lucia)
A Civiliene (St Lucia)
FAC Clairmonte (Barbados)
Clancy (umpire)
Clare (Jamaica Under-19s)
A Clare (Cornwall County)
Clark (Police)
A Clark (Franklyn Stephenson Academy)
AC Clark (West Indies XI)
J Clark (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
M Clark (umpire)
N Clark (Spartan and Banks)
Clarke (Jamaica Garrison)
Clarke (Barbados)
Clarke (Barclays)
A Clarke (WC Shepherd's XI)
A Clarke (Jamaica Under-15s)
A Clarke (Barbados Under-15s)
AA Clarke (Trinidad and Tobago)
AB Clarke (British Guiana, Demerara)
AC Clarke (umpire)
AC Clarke (West Indies XI)
B Clarke (Jamaica Under-19s)
B Clarke (Isolation)
C Clarke (referee, umpire)
C Clarke (University of West Indies Vice-Chancellor's XI)
CB Clarke (Barbados, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, West Indies)
CH Clarke (Barbados)
D Clarke (Jamaica Under-19s)
D Clarke (St Mary's School, Port of Spain)
D Clarke (Barbados Select XI)
D Clarke (Jamaica West Zone Invitation XI)
E Clarke (Trintoc)
G Clarke (Police, Police)
G Clarke (Police)
J Clarke (umpire)
J Clarke (St Elizabeth)
J Clarke (WE Reid's XI)
J Clarke (Leeward Islands Women)
J Clarke (scorer)
JA Clarke (Leeward Islands)
K Clarke (Riversdale)
K Clarke (Wanderers)
L Clarke (St Kitts Invitation XI)
M Clarke (referee)
M Clarke (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s)
M Clarke (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Sagicor High Performance Centre)
M Clarke (Leeward Islands Women)
MC Clarke (Jamaica)
MH Clarke (Barbados Under-19s)
MIC Clarke (Barbados)
MW Clarke (Barbados)
P Clarke (Barbados Under-15s)
R Clarke (Leeward Islands)
R Clarke (Tobago)
R Clarke (Tobago Women)
R Clarke (Wanderers)
R Clarke (scorer)
R Clarke (Wanderers)
R Clarke (Wanderers)
R Clarke (Police)
R Clarke (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s)
R Clarke (St Lucia)
S Clarke (Jamaica)
S Clarke (Barbados)
S Clarke (Jamaica Women)
S Clarke (University of West Indies Blackbirds Women)
SK Clarke (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
SM Clarke (Barbados, Combined Campuses and Colleges)
ST Clarke (Barbados, Northern Transvaal, Orange Free State, Surrey, Transvaal, West Indies)
T Clarke (Barbados)
T Clarke (Queen Elizabeth Hospital)
T Clarke (Barbados Under-17s, St Lucy)
T Clarke (Wanderers)
T Clarke (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
TG Clarke (Barbados)
V Clarke (Nevis)
W Clarke (YMPC)
W Clarke (Barbados Wanderers)
W Clarke (University of West Indies)
W Clarke (Windward)
WC Clarke (Barbados)
Z Clarke (Barbados Under-15s)
C Clarke-Reifer (OJ Phillips' XI)
C Clarke-Reifer (Barbados XI)
C Clark-Reifer (Barbados Wanderers, JAM Haynes' XI, JO Holder's XI)
R Clauzel (St Lucia)
A Claxton (scorer)
C Claxton (Combined Virgin Islands)
D Claxton (Leeward Islands Women)
E Claxton (scorer)
E Claxton (Leeward Islands Women)
G Claxton (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
I Claxton (St Kitts)
L Claxton (Nevis)
R Claxton (Montserrat)
S Claxton (St Kitts)
L Clement (BWIA Select XI)
L Clement (Harvard)
B Clements (Diamonds)
D Clements (Berbice, Rohan Kanhai Strikers)
D Clements (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
D Clements (Berbice)
P Clerk (Old Collegians)
A Clifford (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
I Clifford (St Lucia Police)
A Clinkett (Spare Squads 2)
A Clinkett (Barbados Defence Force)
A Clinkette (Barbados Defence Force)
O Clovery (Grenada)
D Clovey (Grenada)
O Clovey (Windward Islands)
W Clovis (St Lucia)
F Coach (Jamaica West Zone Invitation XI)
FM Coard (Grenada)
E Coates (Jamaica Under-19s)
Cobham (St Lucia)
H Cobham (St Lucia)
D Cockburn (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
GR Codrington (Canada)
A Coe (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
KA Cohen (Jamaica Women)
RA Cohen (Jamaica)
S Colahar (Essequibo Under-15s)
M Colate (United States Virgin Islands)
Cole
Cole (HMS Iron Duke)
FE Cole (Black River)
HAF Cole (Barbados)
J Cole (Jamaica Under-19s)
J Cole (Barbados Under-15s)
M Cole (Jamaica Under-19s)
MB Cole (West Indies Blind)
R Cole (umpire)
D Coleman (umpire)
TD Coleman (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-17s, Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s)
M Colexte (United States Virgin Islands)
AN Coley (Jamaica)
Colley (Jamaica Garrison)
J Collings (Montserrat)
A Collins (Berbice Under-19s)
Alice A Collins (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s Women)
Allison A Collins (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
B Collins (Trinidad)
CG Collins (Combined Jamaica and United Services XI)
F Collins (Trinidad)
H Collins (Queen's Park)
J Collins (St Kitts and Nevis)
PT Collins (Barbados, Middlesex, Surrey, West Indies)
R Collins (Trinidad and Tobago Schools, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
T Collins (Essequibo Under-15s)
Collymore (Demerara)
A Collymore (Mount Gay North Stars)
A Collymore (Pickwick)
C Collymore (umpire)
CD Collymore (Barbados, Middlesex, Sussex, Warwickshire, West Indies)
D Collymore (St Lucia)
DJ Collymore (Windward Islands)
E Collymore (umpire)
EA Collymore (Barbados)
H Collymore (Windward Islands Under-15s)
H Collymore (umpire)
R Collymore (Demerara)
RC Collymore (British Guiana, Demerara, Guyana)
WO Collymore (Barbados)
M Comerie (Jamaica Under-15s)
Connell (Barbados)
K Connell (Pickwick)
SS Connell (Barbados Women, West Indies Women)
T Connell (Barbados Under-19s)
V Connell (Pickwick)
VR Connell (Barbados)
Connelly (Ellerside)
C Connor (Anguilla)
G Connor (Anguilla)
NHS Connor
S Connor (Anguilla)
VS Connor (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
W Constant (Antigua and Barbuda)
H Constantin (Dennery)
E Constantine (Trinidad)
LN Constantine (Barbados, Freelooters, Trinidad, West Indies)
LS Constantine (Trinidad)
O Constantine (South Trinidad)
Conyers (umpire)
R Cook (WC Shepherd's XI)
HF Cooke (umpire)
J Cooke (Antigua)
J Cooke (Combermere School)
SR Cooke (Barbados Under-19s)
M Coombs (Jamaica Women)
P Coombs (Jamaica Women)
S Coonai (North Trinidad)
Cooper
A Cooper (Trinidad and Tobago)
A Cooper (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
A Cooper (Windward Islands Under-19s)
B Cooper (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
CL Cooper (Trinidad and Tobago)
D Cooper (North and East Trinidad)
D Cooper (Jamaica Under-19s)
E Cooper (scorer)
K Cooper (Queen's Park)
KK Cooper (Barisal Bulls, Chittagong Kings, Dhaka Dynamites, Lahore Qalandars, Leeward Islands, Rajasthan Royals, Trinbago Knight Riders, Trinidad and Tobago)
L Cooper (Leeward Islands)
N Cooper (St Lucia Women)
RN Cooper (St Lucia Women, Windward Islands Women)
S Cooper (Carlton)
W Cooper (Barbados Young Cricketers)
A Copeland (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Copeland (Antigua and Barbuda Under-19s, Liberta)
R Coppin (YMPC)
K Corbette (Montserrat)
KF Corbie (Trinidad)
O Corbie (Trinidad)
ANH Corbin (umpire)
B Corbin (St Lucia)
E Corbin (Barbados Under-19s)
E Corbin (Barbados Cricket Association Under-19s)
J Corbin (Barbados Under-19s)
J Corbin (Barbados Under-14s, Barbados Under-15s)
KAM Corbin (Barbados, Barbados Tridents, Combined Campuses and Colleges, Sagicor High Performance Centre)
P Corbin (Barbados Under-19s)
S Corbin (Barbados Wanderers)
T Corbin (Limestone Cavaliers)
J Cordell (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
TA Corke (Jamaica)
B Corlette (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
AA Corneal (Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
CD Corneille (North and East Trinidad, North Trinidad)
C Cornelius (Antigua, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
C Cornelius (Antigua Youth)
J Cornelius (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
K Cornelius (United States Virgin Islands)
L Cornelius (Demerara)
LM Cornelius (Guyana)
M Cornelius (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
M Cornelius (Antigua and Barbuda)
O Cornelius (Nevis)
TC Cornelius (Guyana)
H Cornwall (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
M Cornwall (Antigua)
RRS Cornwall (Leeward Islands, St Lucia Stars, West Indies)
S Cornwall (Barbados Women)
WW Cornwall (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands)
A Corrie (South Trinidad)
A Corriette (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
CB Cort (Guyana)
K Cort (Guyana Women)
TS Cort (Guyana Women)
KA Cotien (Jamaica Women)
A Cotter (St Vincent)
SS Cotterell (Jamaica, Leeward Islands, Sagicor High Performance Centre, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
K Cottoy (Barbados XI)
K Cottoy (University of West Indies)
KJ Cottoy (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Sagicor High Performance Centre, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, Windward Islands)
C County (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
L Coury (Leeward Islands)
MG Cousley (Jamaica Under-19s)
C Coutain (Trinidad Women)
Cowan (United Services)
Coward
D Coward (Trinidad Women)
L Coward (Jamaica Under-19s)
R Coward (Barbados Under-17s, Barbados Under-19s, Ellerside)
Cox (umpire)
Cox (Crompton)
A Cox (Jamaica Under-15s)
AP Cox (Barbados)
CW Cox (Cornwall County)
E Cox (Jamaica)
G Cox (Police)
G Cox (Trinidad and Tobago Defence Force)
GBY Cox (Barbados)
GS Cox (Jamaica)
HS Cox (Barbados Wanderers)
HT Cox (Barbados)
J Cox (North Trinidad)
J Cox (Barbados Under-19s)
LA Cox (Demerara)
M Cox (Dover)
MB Cox (umpire)
MG Cox (umpire)
N Cox (British Guiana, Demerara)
PI Cox (Barbados, Trinidad)
R Cox (Windward)
R Cox (scorer)
R Cox (Jamaica Under-15s)
R Cox (Windward)
S Cox (West Indies XI)
S Cox (Jamaica Under-19s Women)
C Coy (West Indies XI)
C Coy (Jamaican XI)
C Cozier (Wanderers)
E Cozier (Jamaican XI)
WAL Cozier (Barbados Wanderers)
Z Cozier (Barbados Defence Force)
A Crafton (St Lucia)
AL Crafton (St Lucia, Windward Islands)
NK Crafton (St Lucia Women, Windward Islands Women)
G Craig (Barbados Under-19s)
J Craig (Demerara Under-19s)
R Craig (Barbados Under-19s, Combined Youth XI)
EA Crandon (Guyana)
F Crandon (Berbice Under-15s)
RT Crandon (Guyana, West Indies)
V Crandon (Gros Islet, Windward Islands Under-15s)
JN Crawford (Trinidad)
LL Crawford (Jamaica)
S Crawford (umpire)
T Crawford (umpire)
Crawley (United Services)
AS Creary (West Indies A, West Indies Under-19s)
T Creary (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-19s)
A Creed (umpire)
L Creighton (Jamaica Under-19s, Jamaica Young Cricketers, Melbourne Cricket Club)
M Creighton (Windward Islands Under-19s)
PEF Cressall (British Guiana)
M Crest (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
M Crew (Lucas)
D Crichlow (Barbados Cavaliers)
K Crichlow (South Trinidad)
M Crichlow (Limestone Cavaliers)
E Crichton (Grenada, St Lucia)
JT Crichton (umpire)
A Crick (scorer)
CO Crick (Barbados)
J Crick (scorer)
E Crighton (Grenada)
HA Croal (British Guiana)
CEH Croft (Demerara, Guyana, Lancashire, West Indies)
JJ Cromwell (British Guiana)
R Croney (Grenada)
A Crookingdale (Barbados Wanderers)
SP Crooks (Jamaica Under-17s, Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s)
V Crooks (Jamaica Under-19s)
K Crosse (Demerara Under-19s, Guyana Under-19s, West Indies Invitation XI, West Indies Under-19s)
C Crossley (Leeward Islands)
TA Crowford (St Lucia Women)
D Cruickshank (Queen's Park)
DA Cruickshank (Leeward Islands, Trinidad and Tobago)
OW Cruikshank (Jamaica)
LJ Crutchley (Jamaica Born)
TS Cudjoe (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s Women)
WI Cudjoe (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
P Cuff (Jamaica Women)
WE Cuff (Jamaica)
S Cuffie (South Trinidad)
P Cuff-Parchment (Jamaica Women)
C Cuffy (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
CE Cuffy (St Vincent and the Grenadines, Surrey, West Indies, Windward Islands)
R Cuffy (Dominica)
R Cuffy (umpire)
T Cuffy (Trinidad and Tobago)
G Culbard (referee, umpire)
A Cumberbatch (Barbados Colts)
A Cumberbatch (Police)
AB Cumberbatch (Trinidad)
B Cumberbatch (South Trinidad)
C Cumberbatch (East Trinidad)
CE Cumberbatch (umpire, referee)
CP Cumberbatch (Trinidad)
CS Cumberbatch (Barbados)
D Cumberbatch (Isolation)
DA Cumberbatch (Barbados)
JP Cumberbatch (Windward)
JR Cumberbatch (South Trinidad)
JS Cumberbatch (Barbados)
S Cumberbatch (Spare Squads 1, Spare Squads 2)
D Cummings (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
F Cummings (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
J Cummings (Grenada)
R Cummings (South Trinidad)
Cummins (AR Nurse's XI)
Cummins (SJ Benn's XI)
Cummins (KAM Corbin's XI)
A Cummins (West Indies Blind)
AC Cummins (Barbados, Canada, Durham, Surrey, West Indies)
D Cummins (Barbados Under-19s)
H Cummins (Maxwell)
M Cummins (Barbados Defence Force)
ML Cummins (Barbados, Middlesex, Sagicor High Performance Centre, West Indies, Worcestershire)
Cunningham (North Jamaica)
E Cunningham (Jamaica Women, West Indies Women)
EL Cunningham (Jamaica North Side)
FA Cunningham (Jamaica)
LO Cunningham (Jamaica)
OJ Cunningham (Jamaica)
RO Cunningham (Jamaica)
S Cunningham (Jamaica Under-19s)
C Cupid (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
G Cupid (Windward Islands)
G Cupid (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
G Cupid (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
J Cupid (North Trinidad)
KAM Cupid (Windward Islands Under-19s)
V Cupid (Windward Islands Under-17s)
V Cupid (St Vincent and the Grenadines Under-19s)
D Currency (SC Selman's XI)
DC Currency (Barbados Defence Force, Barbados Under-17s, Barbados Under-19s)
DD Currency (Barbados)
K Currency (Spare Squads 1)
RK Currency (Combined Campuses and Colleges, St Vincent and the Grenadines, Windward Islands)
LJ Cush (Guyana)
VC Cuthbert (Jamaica Schools)
D Cyrus (Grenada Under-19s)
DQD Cyrus (Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-17s)
M Cyrus (Barbados Under-15s)
M Cyrus (Barbados Under-19s)
R Cyrus (Windward Islands Under-19s)
R Cyrus (Barbados Select XI)
RS Cyrus (Grenada Women, Windward Islands Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive