CricketArchive

West Indies Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Faate (Cornwall County)
J Fabian (Windward Islands Under-19s)
D Fagu (Guyana Masters)
E Fairweather (Jamaica Women, West Indies Women)
S Fane (Pigotts Sports Club)
C Fanis (United States Virgin Islands)
A Farara (West Indies XI)
R Fareer (Paragon)
RA Faria (Trinidad and Tobago)
K Farley (Guyana Under-19s)
Farmer (Wanderers and YMPC)
Farmer (Wanderers)
AG Farmer (Barbados Colts)
S Farmer (Wanderers)
S Farmer (Barbados)
SW Farmer (Barbados)
WA Farmer (Barbados)
JR Farnum (British Guiana)
L Farnum (Essequibo, Foxton, John Fisher, Woodford Wells)
L Farnum (scorer)
CHC Farquharson (Combined Jamaica and United Services XI)
F Farquharson (Cornwall County)
FH Farquharson (Black River, St Elizabeth, Western Jamaica)
JM Farquharson (Black River)
WGR Farquharson (Jamaica)
WHK Farquharson (Jamaica)
F Farquhason (Cornwall County)
AL Farrell (umpire)
C Farrell (Dominica)
G Farrell (International XI Women, Trinidad and Tobago Women)
J Farrell (St Lucia Women)
M Farrell (Barbados Defence Force)
P Farrell (scorer)
S Farrell (Antigua Masters)
V Farrell (Combined Australia and Jamaica Women)
R Farrow (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s Women)
JT Fasham (Berbice)
A Faucher (St Lucia Police)
J Faucher (Dennery)
Faulkner (Liberta)
J Fausten (Dominica)
Y Favourite (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-19s XI)
A Fearon (umpire)
SM Fedee (St Lucia, Windward Islands)
J Fegundes (Essequibo Under-17s)
P Felicien (St Lucia Women, West Indies Women)
VM Felicien (St Lucia Women, West Indies Women)
B Felix (Windward Islands)
C Felix (referee)
E Felix (Grenada Women)
I Felix (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
KP Felix (referee)
M Felix (St Lucia Women)
M Felix (Berbice Under-19s)
P Felix (St Lucia)
R Felix (Grenada Women)
S Felix (North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
S Felix (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
S Felix (St Lucia)
V Felix (Windward Islands)
W Felix (Dennery)
J Fender (Melbourne Cricket Club)
C Fenlon (St Maarten)
C Fenton (Montserrat)
R Fenton (Montserrat)
Ferdenand (St Lucia Police)
J Ferdinand (CR Brathwaite's XI, KA Hope's XI, SA Jacobs' XI, University of West Indies)
J Ferdinand (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s Women)
L Ferdinand (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
J Fergus (Montserrat)
O Fergus (Leeward Islands)
R Fergus (Windward Islands Under-19s)
R Fergus (St Maarten)
RS Fergus (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
V Fergus (Montserrat)
B Ferguson (St Lucia)
P Ferguson (Trinidad)
RM Ferguson (Jamaica)
W Ferguson (Trinidad, West Indies)
A Fergusson (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s)
A Fergusson (Combermere School)
A Fernandes (Trinidad)
A Fernandes (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
A Fernandes (Leeward Islands Under-17s)
D Fernandes (Demerara Under-19s)
E Fernandes (Demerara Under-19s)
J Fernandes (Essequibo Under-17s)
LF Fernandes (British Guiana)
MP Fernandes (British Guiana, West Indies)
J Fernandez (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
D Ferreira (umpire)
D Ferreira-Jones (Guyana Women)
Ferrence (West Indies XI)
D Ferrier (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
DO Ferrier (Guyana)
GJF Ferris (Leeward Islands, Leicestershire)
JM Ferrol (Dominica Women)
K Ferron (Jamaica Women)
M Ferroze (Essequibo)
Feurtado (North Jamaica)
LG Fidee (Jamaica)
W Field (Barbados)
Fielding (Barbados Garrison)
WSH Fields (Barbados)
P Figueria (North Trinidad)
M Findlay (St Lucia)
R Findlay (Jamaica Under-19s)
SE Findlay (Jamaica, West Indies)
TM Findlay (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, West Indies, Windward Islands)
DW Fingal (Berbice)
R Fingal (Berbice Under-19s, Guyana Under-19s)
A Finlayson (Demerara)
H Firtune (scorer)
K Fisher (Jamaica Under-15s)
H Fitt (Trinidad)
M Fitzalbert (Guyana Women)
D Fitzpatrick (Trinidad)
A Fitzstandford (umpire)
C Flakes (Jamaica Women)
P Flavien (Dennery)
A Flavius (Dennery)
D Flavius (The Ambassadors)
F Flavius (St Lucia)
S Fleishman (Wanderers)
C Fleming (St Kitts)
H Fleming (Jamaica Women)
J Fleming (Grenada)
B Flemming (Grenada Women)
ADS Fletcher (Grenada, Nangarhar Leopards, Peshawar Zalmi, Sagicor High Performance Centre, St Lucia Stars, Sylhet Sixers, Sylhet Thunder, West Indies, Windward Islands)
ASS Fletcher (Grenada Women, West Indies Women, Windward Islands Women)
B Fletcher (umpire)
C Fletcher (umpire, referee)
CW Fletcher (Jamaica)
G Fletcher (Grenada)
G Fletcher (Windward Islands)
L Fletcher (Windward Islands)
TW Fletcher (Demerara)
E Floissac (St Lucia, Windward Islands)
F Floissac (St Lucia)
J Florent (United States Virgin Islands)
J Floy (Essequibo)
J Floy (Essequibo)
S Floyd (Antigua XI, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
TA Fodie (Kensington Park)
H Fogo (umpire)
A Folkes (Grenada)
C Folkes (Jamaica)
CR Folkes (Jamaica)
C Folkes (Police)
JA Foo (Guyana, Jamaica Tallawahs)
J Foote (Western Jamaica)
Forbes (Jamaica Defence Force)
Forbes (JK Holt's XI)
A Forbes (scorer)
C Forbes (Jamaica Colts and Country XI)
EC Forbes (Port Antonio)
FK Forbes
R Forbes (South Trinidad)
Ford
R Ford (umpire)
SGB Ford (Jamaica)
Forde (Windward)
A Forde (Guyana Under-19s)
A Forde (Pickwick)
A Forde (scorer)
B Forde (South Trinidad)
C Forde (Conrad Hunte Sports Club)
D Forde (Barbados Combined Clubs)
D Forde (Mount Gay North Stars)
DA Forde (Barbados)
G Forde (St Vincent)
H Forde (West Indies Blind)
HM Forde (London University)
J Forde (Maxwell)
J Forde (Barbados Under-15s)
K Forde (East Trinidad, North and East Trinidad)
L Forde (Barbados Under-19s, West Indies Young Cricketers)
M Forde (Trinidad)
M Forde (University of West Indies)
M Forde (Barbados Under-17s)
MW Forde (Barbados Under-17s, West Indies Under-19s)
O Forde (Demerara, Rohan Kanhai Strikers)
PC Forde (British Guiana)
S Forde (Barbados Under-17s)
T Forde (Shamrock Sports Club)
W Forde (North Trinidad)
W Forde (Combined Virgin Islands)
D Fordyce (Pigotts Sports Club)
R Forester (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
W Forrester (Top Level Academy)
L Forster (South Trinidad)
C Forsyth (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
S Forsythe (umpire)
I Forte (Barbados Women)
AP Fortune (Grenada Women, Windward Islands Women)
H Fortune (scorer)
J Fortune (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
WC Fortune (WC Shepherd's XI)
Fossey (United Services)
CS Foster (Barbados)
FA Foster (Jamaica)
GCE Foster (Jamaica)
GM Foster (Barbados)
HM Foster (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
L Foster (Essequibo)
M Foster (Jamaica)
MLC Foster (Jamaica, West Indies)
NL Foster (Barbados)
O Foster (umpire)
Q Foster (Essequibo)
RCB Foster (Jamaica)
T Foster (scorer)
TF Foster (Barbados)
WM Foster (Barbados)
WS Foster (Jamaica Next)
J Foster-Baynes (scorer)
Foulkes (Jamaica)
CD Fowler (Royal Navy Training Squadron)
ZL Fowler (Jamaica)
J Fowles (Portland Combination XV)
A Fox (West Indies XI)
A Fox (Free Foresters, St Kitts and Nevis)
N Fox (Montserrat)
J Fraiser
E Fraites (Windward Islands)
F Frame (Grenada Under-19s)
P Frame (Grenada)
SW Framer (Barbados Cricket Association XI)
J France (Berbice Under-15s)
M France (Empire)
T Franchis (Leeward Islands Under-17s)
Francis (St Lucia)
Francis (Barbados Community College)
A Francis (Dominica)
A Francis (St Kitts)
C Francis (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
C Francis (Jamaica Under-19s, Jamaica Young Cricketers)
CA Francis (St Kitts)
D Francis (Dominica Women, St Lucia Women, West Indies Women)
D Francis (Jamaica Under-19s)
D Francis (scorer)
D Francis (scorer)
E Francis (Windward Islands)
E Francis (Dominica, Windward Islands)
E Francis (Antigua Masters)
E Francis (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
E Francis (Antigua Masterblasters, Antigua XI, Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
E Francis (West Indies A)
F Francis (umpire)
G Francis (Grenada)
G Francis (Barbados Under-19s)
G Francis (umpire)
GN Francis (Barbados, West Indies)
H Francis (East Trinidad)
I Francis (Grenada)
I Francis (St David's)
J Francis (Harvard)
J Francis (Combined Virgin Islands)
J Francis (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-17s)
K Francis (Dominica Women)
L Francis (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
M Francis (Windward Islands Under-19s)
M Francis (Barbados Under-19s)
M Francis (Jamaica Under-19s)
M Francis (Montserrat Under-19s)
M Francis (Shamrock Sports Club)
M Francis (Guyana Women)
ML Francis (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
NB Francis (Marylebone Cricket Club, Trinidad and Tobago)
P Francis (St Kitts Combined Clubs)
PA Francis (Jamaica)
PS Francis (St Lucia Women)
R Francis (Leeward Islands Under-19s, Leeward Islands Young Cricketers)
R Francis (Jamaica Under-15s)
R Francis (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-19s)
R Francis (Windward Islands Women)
R Francis (St Kitts)
R Francis (Jamaica Under-19s)
S Francis (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
S Francis (Jamaica Under-19s)
SA Francis (Jamaica)
T Francis (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
T Francis (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
W Francis (umpire)
WF Francis (umpire)
WS Francis (umpire)
G Francisco (Anguilla Under-19s)
Francois (St Lucia Police)
G Francois (West Indies Under-19s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
LH Francois (Windward Islands Under-19s)
D Frank (scorer)
L Frank (Dominica Women)
M Frank (Dominica Women)
H Franklin (Jamaica Under-19s)
J Franklin (South Trinidad)
K Franklin (Barbados Defence Force)
RP Franklin (British Guiana)
F Franklyn (Guyana Women)
H Franklyn (Barbados Cricket League)
K Franklyn (Spare Squads 1)
K Franklyn (Barbados Defence Force)
M Franklyn (DR Smith's XI, RO Hinds' XI)
R Franklyn (St Vincent and the Grenadines Under-19s)
TO Franklyn (umpire)
A Frankson (Jamaican XI)
Fraser (Melbourne Cricket Club)
C Fraser (South Trinidad)
C Fraser (Trinidad)
C Fraser (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
C Fraser (Demerara)
C Fraser (Guyana Women)
E Fraser (Guyana Women)
EA Fraser (British Guiana)
H Fraser (West Indies XI)
H Fraser (The Ambassadors)
HA Fraser (British Guiana)
Keith Fraser (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
Keyon Fraser (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
KD Fraser (Rohan Kanhai Strikers)
LAK Fraser (Berbice, Demerara, Guyana)
M Fraser (umpire)
S Fraser (North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
VB Fray (Jamaica)
A Frazer (Jamaica)
K Frazer (Berbice Under-19s)
A Frederick (South Trinidad)
A Frederick (Windward Islands Under-19s)
D Frederick (Dominica Women)
D Frederick (Grenada)
E Frederick (referee)
F Frederick (Grenada)
G Frederick (Grenada)
MC Frederick (Barbados, Derbyshire, Jamaica, West Indies)
MC Frederick (Berbice)
A Fredericks (Leeward Islands Under-19s, RB Richardson's XI)
D Fredericks (Windward Islands Under-19s)
D Fredericks (Grenada)
E Fredericks (South Trinidad)
E Fredericks (Windward Islands Under-19s)
E Fredericks (Grenada)
F Fredericks (Grenada)
G Fredericks (North Trinidad)
G Fredericks (Essequibo)
K Fredericks (Leeward Islands)
K Fredericks (Essequibo Under-19s)
L Fredericks (Grenada)
Norman Fredericks (Essequibo)
Norwayne Fredericks (Clive Lloyd Super Cats, Essequibo)
R Fredericks (Essequibo)
R Fredericks (British Virgin Islands)
R Fredericks (Fort Charlotte Strikers)
R Fredericks (Berbice)
R Fredericks (Berbice)
RC Fredericks (Berbice, British Guiana, Demerara, Glamorgan, Guyana, West Indies)
Fredrick (Winthrops)
A Fredrick (Pigotts Sports Club)
M Fredricks (Essequibo Under-15s)
N Fredricks (Essequibo Under-19s)
A Freeland (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
G Freeman (Jamaica Colts)
E French (umpire)
MO Frew (West Indies Under-19s)
L Friginette (Jamaica Under-19s)
E Frye (Montserrat)
A Fudadin (Guyana Under-19s)
A Fudadin (Berbice Under-19s)
A Fudadin (Berbice Under-17s)
AB Fudadin (Guyana, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Jamaica, Sagicor High Performance Centre, West Indies)
B Fudadin (Berbice Under-19s)
SF Fuertado (Jamaica North Side)
HA Fuller (Jamaica)
RL Fuller (Jamaica, West Indies)
W Fulwood (Jamaica Under-19s)
Funfagat (St Kitts Under-17s)
G Fung (Trinidad)
C Furlonge (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
CD Furlonge (Trinidad)
DC Furlonge (Trinidad and Tobago)
HA Furlonge (Trinidad, West Indies)
KM Furlonge (Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
LR Fyfe (Jamaica)
Fyffe (Trinidad)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive