CricketArchive

West Indies Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

B D'Abadie (South Trinidad)
C DaBreo (Windward Islands Under-15s)
I Dachter (Windward)
DCCC Da Costa (Barbados)
L da Costa (umpire)
O da Costa (Jamaica Under-19s)
OC Da Costa (Jamaica, West Indies)
LS D'Ade (Trinidad)
D Daesrath (Canada, Guyana)
D Dafoe (Dominica)
G D'Aguiar (umpire)
A Daisley (St Vincent)
A Daisley (University of West Indies)
AG Daley (Jamaica)
AGD Daley (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
B Daley (Montserrat)
B Daley (Montserrat)
CE Daley (Jamaica)
L Daley (Montserrat)
SF Daley (Jamaica Women, Staffordshire Women, West Indies Women)
TT Daley (Jamaica Under-17s, Jamaica Under-19s)
H Dallas (Combined Parishes, Jamaica Colts and Country XI)
T Dallaway (Franklyn Stephenson Academy)
D Dalrymple (Cornwall County)
R Dalrymple (Tobago Schools)
GE Dalton (Demerara)
S Daly (umpire, scorer)
TS Daly (Demerara)
K Dalzell (scorer)
Kenson Dalzell (La Soufriere Hikers)
Kimson Dalzell (La Soufriere Hikers)
C Damain (Queen's Park)
CE Damian (Trinidad)
A D'Andrade (Berbice)
A D'Andrade (Berbice Under-17s, Berbice Under-19s)
L Dangleben
Daniel (Police)
A Daniel (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Daniel (Barbados XI)
A Daniel (Trinidad and Tobago University)
AE Daniel (Tobago, Trinidad and Tobago)
AM Daniel (North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
C Daniel (South Trinidad)
C Daniel (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
C Daniel (Tobago Women, Trinidad Women)
E Daniel (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-20s)
E Daniel (St Kitts)
G Daniel (Windward Islands Under-19s)
G Daniel (Montserrat)
J Daniel (Leeward Islands Under-19s, West Indies Development XI)
J Daniel (Tobago Invitation XI)
JA Daniel (South Trinidad)
PA Daniel (Leeward Islands)
T Daniel (South Trinidad)
V Daniel (Tobago Invitation XI)
WW Daniel (Barbados, Middlesex, West Indies, Western Australia)
F Daniels (Essequibo)
G Daniels (Jamaica Colts)
L Daniels (Essequibo)
R Daniels (Demerara Under-19s)
S Daniels (Rohan Kanhai Strikers)
S Daniels (Demerara)
S Daniels (Demerara Under-19s)
Daniel Singh (Combined Virgin Islands)
O Danran (Top Level Academy)
J Darchiel (Police)
AS Dare (British Guiana, Demerara)
FC Dare (umpire)
JJ Dare (Demerara)
JS Dare (British Guiana)
M Darius (umpire)
V D'Arjun (Demerara)
KG Darlington (Guyana)
P Darlington (Limestone Cavaliers)
D Darmiwava (umpire)
Darrell (West Indies XI)
S Das (Demerara Under-19s)
BE Dasent (St Vincent)
B Da Silva (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
J Da Silva (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, St Vincent)
J Da Silva (Windward Islands)
J Da Silva (Queen's Park)
J Da Silva (Trinidad and Tobago)
S da Silva (Windward Islands)
S Da Silva (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
B DaSilva-Glasgow (scorer)
S Dasraj (Essequibo Under-15s)
D Dasrat (Berbice)
B Dasrath (Essequibo Under-17s)
A Dass (South and Central Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Dass (Harvard)
D Dass (Essequibo)
V Dass (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s Women)
Z Dass (Essequibo)
R Datterdeen (Guyana Under-15s)
WB Davey (Antigua)
WG Davey (Antigua)
B David (umpire)
D David (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
D David (Essequibo Under-19s)
F David (South Trinidad)
J David (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
KC David (St Maarten)
M David (Windward Islands Under-19s)
M David (St Lucia Women)
C Davidson (Essequibo)
CA Davidson (Jamaica)
CA Davidson (Jamaica Southern Parishes)
HK Davidson (Kingston Cricket Club, Oxford and Cambridge Universities)
Davies (Queen's Park)
AC Davies (Queen's Park)
G Davies (West Indies XI)
L Davies (West Indies XI)
O Davies (umpire)
Davis (Trinidad)
A Davis (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
A Davis (Jamaica Under-19s)
B Davis (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
B Davis (Queen's Park)
B Davis (Old Collegians)
BA Davis (Glamorgan, Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
C Davis (umpire)
C Davis (Nevis)
C Davis (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
C Davis (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
C Davis (Queen's Park)
CA Davis (Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
CA Davis (Windward Islands)
D Davis (Jamaica Women)
DA Davis (Barbados Under-19s)
DYA Davis (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Trinidad and Tobago)
E Davis (scorer)
G Davis (Montserrat)
G Davis (Old Collegians)
GA Davis (Trinidad and Tobago)
J Davis (RJ Christiani's XI)
J Davis (St Kitts)
K Davis (St Vincent)
L Davis (Anguilla)
N Davis (umpire)
N Davis (Windward Islands Under-15s)
PJ Davis (British Virgin Islands)
R Davis (umpire)
S Davis (Jamaica Under-15s)
TS Davis (Middlesex County)
V Davis (Barbados Under-19s)
V Davis (umpire)
V Davis (Essequibo)
W Davis (Leeward Islands)
WE Davis (St Vincent)
WO Davis (Jamaica)
WW Davis (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Glamorgan, Northamptonshire, Tasmania, Wellington, West Indies, Windward Islands)
WW Davis (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
KR Davis-Whyttle (umpire)
CS Davson (Demerara)
I Daway (Dominica)
J Daway (Dominica)
JO Dawes (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Jamaica)
JA Day (scorer)
AS Dean (Canada)
D Dean (Wanderers and YMPC)
Deane (Barbados Garrison)
COL Deane (scorer)
N Deane (St Vincent)
de Barros (umpire)
A DeBellotte (Grenada Under-19s)
A Debelotte (Grenada)
E Debenard (Windward Islands)
G Debi (Essequibo Under-17s, Essequibo Under-19s)
WRH Debissette (Trinidad and Tobago)
A de Boissiere (Trinidad)
V de Boissiere (Trinidad)
C de Caires (West Indians)
FI de Caires (British Guiana, West Indies)
M de Castro (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands Under-19s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
C deCaul (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
GA de Charleroy (St Lucia)
C de Cordova (Jamaica)
G Deer (Jamaican XI)
D Defoe (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
M Defoe (Dominica Under-19s)
BA DeFreitas (British Virgin Islands, Leeward Islands)
CL de Freitas (British Guiana)
GA de Freitas (AB St Hill's XI)
HW de Freitas (British Guiana)
O DeFreitas (Essequibo Under-19s)
RA De Freitas (Grenada and St Vincent)
S DeFreitas (Riversdale)
A Deftall (Barbados)
E Degalarie (umpire)
E Degalerie
E de Gannes (Trinidad)
FE de Gannes (Trinidad)
A Degazon (St Lucia)
JA Degazon (scorer)
A Degrads (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
E Degrads (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
NA de Groot (Canada, Guyana)
M de Hay (Queen Elizabeth Hospital)
C Dehring (Kingston Cricket Club)
Deighton (umpire)
H Deighton (Trinidad)
M de Jonge (Berbice, Rohan Kanhai Strikers)
Delaberttouche (Barbados Garrison)
D Delahaye (Jamaica Under-19s)
L Delaney (Anguilla)
D de la Rosa (umpire)
CH Delgado (Jamaica)
G Delisle (St Kitts)
J De Lisle (St Kitts and Nevis)
K Dembar (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
K Dember (Windward Islands)
JE Demmin (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
O Demming (Trinidad)
V Demming (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
D de Montbrun (Trinidad)
D Dempster (Jamaica Under-19s)
J De Nanauth (Essequibo Under-19s)
K Denbar (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
J Dennis (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
KS Dennis (Jamaica)
E Dennis-Baird (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
Dennison (umpire)
RO Denny (United States of America)
P Deobarran (umpire)
N Deodat (Berbice Under-15s)
N Deodat (Guyana Under-17s)
N Deola (Berbice)
S Deonarain (Guyana Under-17s)
C Deonarine (umpire)
N Deonarine (Guyana, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Jamaica Tallawahs, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies, Windward Islands)
R Deonarine (South and Central Trinidad)
S Deonarine (Guyana Under-15s)
S Deonarine (Berbice Under-15s)
K Deosaran (Demerara Under-19s)
K Deosarran (Demerara, Kings, Rohan Kanhai Strikers)
K Deosarran (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
CC Depeiaza (Barbados, West Indies)
A dePeiza (Barbados Under-19s)
D de Peiza (referee)
G DePeiza (Barbados Under-15s)
P Depeiza (Barbados Under-19s, RIC Holder's XI)
R Depeiza (Barbados Under-19s, West Indies Under-15s)
S Descarte (St Lucia Under-19s)
SC de Silva (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
W Desir (St Lucia)
A Desouza (Anguilla Under-19s)
DB de Souza (Port Antonio)
MM de Souza (North Trinidad)
R de Souza (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
R DeSouza (Windward Islands Under-19s)
RM de Souza (Trinidad and Tobago)
M des Vignes (North and East Trinidad)
Deterville (Windward Islands)
J Deterville (Dennery)
C Devaux (St Lucia)
G De Vaux (St Kitts)
G Deveaux (St Lucia)
SA Devers (Guyana Under-19s)
AA de Verteuil (West Indies XI)
FL de Verteuil (Hornsey)
P DeVerteuil (Queen's Park)
S de Verteuil (Queen's Park)
S Deverteuil (Queen's Park)
S de Verteul (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-20s)
A Dewar (University of West Indies)
AMA Dewar (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs)
Dewar-Durie (Jamaica Garrison)
DT Dewdney (Jamaica, West Indies)
GAR Dewhurst (Trinidad)
R Dewhurst (scorer)
A Deyal (Trinidad Board XI)
D Deyal (Trinidad and Tobago)
M Deyal (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Trinbago Knight Riders, Trinidad and Tobago)
ZS Deyal (Leeward Islands Under-17s)
A Dhaniram (Essequibo)
S Dhaniram (Berbice)
Sudesh Dhaniram (Berbice, Guyana)
Sunil Dhaniram (Canada, Guyana)
Dhaniran (Presentation College, Chaguanas)
B Dhaniran (Guyana Under-19s)
G Dhanoopdarie (Essequibo Under-17s)
R Dhanraj (Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
O Dhanram (Guyana Under-15s)
D Dharamdat (Guyana Under-15s)
D Dharamdat (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
V Dharjun (Demerara)
R Dharry (Essequibo)
S Dharry (Essequibo)
AG Dharson (Trinidad and Tobago)
KG D'Heurieux (Trinidad and Tobago)
C Dhring (Jamaica Under-19s)
M Diah (Diamonds)
VC Dias (British Guiana)
A Diaz (North Trinidad)
D Diaz (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women)
M Diaz (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
D Dick (Guyana Under-17s)
D Dick (Demerara Under-15s)
J Dick (St Vincent Youth)
K Dick (Harvard)
Dickson (umpire)
T Dickson (Windward Islands Women)
N Didier (scorer)
P Didier (The Ambassadors)
J Dilchand (Essequibo Under-19s)
M Dillon (Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
M Dindial (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
H Dindyal (Demerara Under-15s)
M Dindyal (Guyana Under-15s)
J Dinnard (Dominica Women)
I Dinzey (St Kitts)
A Dixon (Grenada)
A Dixon (Grenada)
DC Dixon (Jamaica)
J Dixon (St Kitts)
J Dixon (Jamaica Under-19s)
R Dixon (St Kitts)
V Dixon (Jamaica Under-19s)
J Dobson (Cornwall County)
BR Doctrove (umpire)
C Doctrove (Dominica)
E Doctrove (Windward Islands Under-15s)
E Doctrove (Windward Islands Under-17s)
S Dogan (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Doglas (scorer)
R Dolabaille (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
A Doley (St Lucia)
H Dolland (Grenada)
H Dolphin (referee)
H Dolphin (British Guiana Colts)
H Dolphin (Essequibo)
H Dolphin (Demerara)
CM Donald (umpire)
C Donatien (St Lucia)
ER Donawa (St Kitts)
Doodnauth (Essequibo)
R Doodnauth (Guyana Colts)
R Doodnauth (Berbice)
RH Doodnauth (Berbice, Guyana)
RI Doodnauth (Leeward Islands, St Maarten)
S Dookchand (Berbice Under-17s)
K Dookhan (Leeward Islands Women)
B Dookhe (umpire)
A Dookie (Demerara Under-19s)
S Dookie (Vishnu Boys Under-14s)
S Dookie (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
A Dookie-Dowlath (umpire)
A Dookie-Dowlath (scorer)
ME Dookran (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
AB Doorik (scorer)
L Dopwell (North Trinidad)
GO Dore (East Trinidad, North Trinidad)
L Dore (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
G Dorge-Oliver (umpire)
CC d'Ornellas (British Guiana)
KD Dornick (St Maarten)
S Dorsette (Dominica Under-19s)
D Dorum (St Maarten)
E Dorville (St Lucia)
A Dos Santos (St Vincent)
DJS Dottin (Barbados Women, Brisbane Heat Women, Lancashire Thunder, Perth Scorchers Women, Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
E Dottin (North Trinidad)
H Dougan (University of West Indies)
K Dougan (St Vincent Youth)
N Dougan (Windward Islands)
V Dougan (St Vincent)
J Doughlin (Isolation Cavaliers)
Douglas
A Douglas (scorer)
B Douglas (Puerto Rico)
C Douglas (Guyana Under-19s)
C Douglas (Demerara)
D Douglas (Berbice)
D Douglas (Windward Islands)
E Douglas (Empire)
F Douglas (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
G Douglas (Barbados Defence Force)
J Douglas (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
J Douglas (Jamaica Under-15s)
KA Douglas (West Indies Blind)
R Douglas (Police)
S Douglas (Demerara Under-19s)
S Douglas (umpire)
Z Douglas (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
M Dover (United States Virgin Islands)
M Dover (Antigua Masterblasters)
V Dowdy (Antigua Masters)
V Dowdye (Mahico)
M Dowe (Grenada Women)
UG Dowe (Jamaica, West Indies)
K Dowlath (umpire)
T Dowlin (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
TM Dowlin (Guyana, West Indies)
Downer (umpire)
SG Downer (British Guiana)
OD Downes (Barbados)
R Downes (Police)
D Dowrich (Windward)
J Dowrich (Barbados Under-15s)
SO Dowrich (Barbados, Barbados Tridents, Sagicor High Performance Centre, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, West Indies)
T Dowrich (Barbados Under-15s)
Dowridge (Barbados Defence Force)
HH Doyle (Barbados)
WH D'Oyly (Royal Navy Training Squadron)
B Drakes (Isolation)
DC Drakes (Barbados, Barbados Tridents, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots)
J Drakes (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s)
JA Drakes (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
T Drakes (Guyana Under-17s)
T Drakes (Essequibo Under-19s)
VC Drakes (Barbados, Border, Leicestershire, Nottinghamshire, Sussex, Warwickshire, West Indies)
F Drayen (Pickwick)
DN Drayton (British Guiana)
S Drayton (University of West Indies Blackbirds Women)
SA Drepaul (Demerara, Ferguslie, Rohan Kanhai Strikers)
Drew (United Services)
R Drew (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
E Drigo (Dominica)
BH Drury (Jamaica)
A Drysdale (St Lucia)
K Drysdale (St Lucia)
L Drysdale (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
C Duberry (Montserrat)
D Duberry (Montserrat)
I Duberry (Montserrat)
K Duberry (Montserrat)
M Duberry (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-17s)
T Duberry (Montserrat)
W Duberry (Leeward Islands)
W Duberry (Montserrat)
E Dubique (Anguilla)
A Dubiset (St David's)
A Dubisette (scorer)
SI Dublin (Accrington, Colne, Crompton, Kearsley, Lancashire Second XI, Lowerhouse, Montserrat, Nottinghamshire, Spondon)
S Dubois (St Lucia)
M Ducan (Jamaica Under-15s)
G Duckworth (scorer)
AV Duff (Jamaica)
S Duffs (Jamaica Under-19s)
D Dufu (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
B Duggan (St Vincent)
N Duguid (umpire)
E Duharty (Jamaica Under-19s)
LVS Dujon (Jamaica)
PJL Dujon (Jamaica, West Indies)
PL Dujon (West Indians)
C Duke (Berbice Under-19s)
M Duke (Tobago Women)
S Duke (umpire)
J Dullam (Berbice)
PW Dumas (Royal Navy Training Squadron)
V Dumas (Windward Islands)
A Dummett (British Guiana)
HA Dummett (British Guiana)
A Duncan (St Lucia)
A Duncan (Guyana Under-19s)
B Duncan (Jamaica Colts)
C Duncan (Grenada)
CR Duncan (umpire)
D Duncan (Barbados Wanderers)
K Duncan (Jamaica Under-19s, Jamaica Young Cricketers)
L Duncan (Combined Virgin Islands)
R Duncan (Windward Islands Under-19s)
R Duncan (Grenada)
S Duncan (Windward Islands)
W Duncan (South and Central Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
W Duncan (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
BB Duncanson (Middlesex County, Portland Combination XV)
HC Duncker (Jamaica)
R Dunka (Jamaica Under-19s)
AH Dunlop (St Vincent)
H Dunlop (St Vincent)
D Dunnah (Mahico)
D Dunner (Pigotts Sports Club)
D Dupigney (Windward Islands Under-17s)
D Dupigny (Windward Islands Under-15s)
D Dupigny (Dominica Under-19s)
D Dupigny (Windward Islands Under-19s)
T Dupigny (Dominica Women)
A Dupres (St Lucia)
R Dupres (St Lucia)
R Duprey (Queen's Park)
A Durand (Dominica Women)
M Durand (Windward Islands)
CA Durant (Barbados Born)
RO Durant (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s)
A Durity (South Trinidad)
B Durity (Trinidad and Tobago)
OM Durity (Trinidad and Tobago)
V Durjan (Guyana)
V Durjan (Demerara)
V Durjan (Demerara)
D Durrant (Windward)
S Dusraj (Essequibo Under-15s)
J Dutchin (Essequibo)
A Dwarika (Trinidad and Tobago)
D Dwarika (South Trinidad)
A Dwarka (Guyana Under-19s)
B Dwarka (British Guiana Colts)
B Dwarka (Demerara)
D Dwarka (Guyana Under-19s)
S Dwarka (Guyana Under-19s)
D Dwart (Windward)
AM Dwyer (Jamaica)
P Dwyer (Jamaica Women)
C Dyer (Leeward Islands Under-19s, Leeward Islands Young Cricketers)
H Dyer (British Guiana)
H Dyer (Montserrat)
J Dyer (Montserrat)
LO Dyer (Jamaica Invitation XI)
TJ Dyer (St Lucia)
TT Dyer (Grenada and St Vincent)
C Dyett (Montserrat)
K Dyett (Montserrat)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive