CricketArchive

West Indies Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

J Aaron (Guyana Under-20s)
K Aaron (Guyana Colts, Guyana Under-20s)
J Abbott (Antigua)
M Abbott (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
Abdal Khan (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
CN Abdool (British Guiana East Indians)
J Abdool (Rose Hall)
J Abdool (Berbice)
S Abdool (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
Abdul Hasan (British Guiana East Indians)
E Abel (Berbice)
BB Abraham (Dominica Women)
C Abraham (St Lucia Women)
D Abraham (Windward Islands)
F Abraham (Demerara)
FH Abraham (British Guiana)
K Abraham (Botanic Garden Rangers)
L Abraham (umpire)
P Abraham (Mahico)
R Abraham (Tobago)
Ray Abraham (Tobago)
Reeves Abraham (Tobago)
SM Abrahams (Jamaica)
H Abrahim (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
AJ Abrams (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
CL Abrams (Barbados)
CL Abrams (Wanderers)
LC Abrams (Wanderers)
D Achin (Old Collegians)
EE Achong (Trinidad, West Indies)
M Achong (umpire)
J Ackins (North Trinidad)
EVJ Acton (Jamaica, Trinidad)
Adams (Jamaica Garrison)
Adams (Bermine)
A Adams (Guyana Under-19s)
A Adams (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Adams (Essequibo Under-17s, Essequibo Under-19s)
A Adams (Essequibo Under-15s)
AA Adams (Guyana)
AO Adams (Essequibo)
DA Adams (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-17s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
F Adams (Grenada)
FA Adams (Anguilla, Leeward Islands)
G Adams (Tobago)
G Adams (Tobago United)
GH Adams (Barbados)
J Adams (West Indies XI)
J Adams (Anguilla)
J Adams (Demerara Under-17s)
JC Adams (Berkshire, Free State, Jamaica, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, West Indies, Wiltshire)
K Adams (Windward Islands Under-19s)
L Adams (umpire)
L Adams (Anguilla)
P Adams (Jamaica Under-19s)
R Adams (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
R Adams (Essequibo Under-19s)
R Adams (Anguilla)
RR Adams (Guyana)
SN Adams (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women, Windward Islands Women)
T Adams (Jamaica Under-19s)
TA Adams (Anguilla)
V Adams (Demerara, Guyana)
V Adams (Demerara)
Adjodha (Berbice)
C Adkins (Guyana Women)
C Adolphus (Nevis)
RO Adonis (Demerara, Guyana)
K Adrien (Combined Virgin Islands)
S Adrien (Dominica Women)
Afdal Khan (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
B Affonso (East Trinidad)
M Affonso (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
Africa
Africa
D Africa (Combined Virgin Islands)
DG Africa (United States Virgin Islands)
J Africa (Leeward Islands Under-17s)
L Africa (Antigua and Barbuda)
A Agar (West Indies XI)
AE Agard (Trinidad)
C Agard (Barbados Community College)
C Agard (Franklyn Stephenson Academy)
M Agard (Wanderers)
P Agard (Barbados Combined Clubs, Barbados Under-19s, Coleridge and Parry)
R Agard (Barbados Under-19s)
R Agard (Barbados Under-15s)
S Agard (Barbados Under-17s)
V Agard (scorer)
JL Agostini (Trinidad)
LE Agostini (Trinidad)
E Aguard (Mount Gay North Stars)
MR Aguilleira (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
S Ahmad (Jamaica Under-17s)
Ahmed (Barbados Under-17s)
C Ahow (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
D Aitcheson (Jamaica)
Aitken (Jamaica Garrison)
S Aitken (umpire)
S Alaham (umpire)
S Alaham (umpire)
A Albert (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
V Albert (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-19s XI)
B Alcide (St Lucia Women)
C Alcide (Windward Islands Under-19s)
B Alcide-Weeks (St Lucia Women)
AW Aleong (Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
E Aleong (Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
A Alexander (umpire)
A Alexander (Windward Islands)
B Alexander (Jamaica Women)
C Alexander (Grenada Women)
CC Alexander (Grenada, Windward Islands)
D Alexander (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s Women)
E Alexander (Jamaica Under-19s)
E Alexander (Grenada)
F Alexander (St Vincent)
FCM Alexander (Cambridge University, Jamaica, West Indies)
G Alexander (South Trinidad)
H Alexander (Windward Islands Under-19s)
H Alexander (St George's Cricket Club)
J Alexander (Grenada Women, West Indies Women)
J Alexander (Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
J Alexander (Dominica Under-19s)
K Alexander (Antigua and Barbuda)
K Alexander (referee)
K Alexander
K Alexander (Antigua and Barbuda)
KN Alexander (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
L Alexander (umpire)
M Alexander (Grenada Under-19s Women)
M Alexander (referee)
M Alexander (Grenada Women)
R Alexander (Jamaica Under-19s)
S Alexander (Fakenham)
J Alexander-Serrano (Grenada Women, West Indies Women)
A Alexis (Grenada)
E Alexis (Grenada)
H Alexis (Tobago)
M Alexis (Grenada)
N Alexis (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Trinidad and Tobago)
LN Alfonso (umpire)
C Alford (umpire)
J Alfread (Trinidad and Tobago A)
A Alfred (Trinidad A, Trinidad and Tobago A, Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Alfred (Presentation College, Chaguanas)
A Alfred (Windward Islands Under-19s Women)
CE Alfred (umpire)
G Alfred (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
G Alfred (umpire)
G Alfred (Gros Islet)
J Alfred (St Lucia)
J Alfred (Trinidad and Tobago Academy)
J Alfred (Windward Islands Under-15s)
L Alfred (Evergreen)
P Alfred (West Indies Women)
P Alfred (St Lucia Women, West Indies Women)
S Alfred (Gros Islet)
A Algoo (Berbice Under-15s)
A Algoo (Guyana Under-19s)
Ali (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
A Ali (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Ali (Trinidad A, Trinidad and Tobago A, Trinidad and Tobago B)
B Ali (umpire)
D Ali (umpire)
E Ali (umpire)
F Ali (umpire)
H Ali (Preysal)
I Ali (Trinidad and Tobago)
I Ali (North and East Trinidad)
Imtiaz Ali (Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
Inshan Ali (Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
J Ali (Trinidad and Tobago)
J Ali (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
J Ali (Barbados XI)
M Ali (Central Trinidad, South and Central Trinidad)
M Ali (South Trinidad)
M Ali (Trinidad and Tobago Defence Force)
N Ali (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
R Ali (North and East Trinidad)
R Ali (Riversdale)
R Ali (Berbice Under-19s)
S Ali (Queen's Park)
S Ali (Guyana Under-19s)
S Ali (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
SM Ali (Trinidad)
W Ali (Central Trinidad)
ZR Ali (Trinidad and Tobago)
R Ali Mohamed (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-19s XI)
RJ Ali Mohamed (Guyana)
RO Alkins (Essequibo)
J Alkleyne (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
H Allaham (umpire)
S Allaham (umpire)
S Allaham (referee)
Allan (Crompton)
Allan (JK Holt's XI)
C Allan (Dominica Under-19s Women)
DW Allan (Barbados, West Indies)
H Allan (Portland Combination XV)
A Allen (scorer)
A Allen (Montserrat)
C Allen (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-19s)
D Allen (St Vincent Youth)
FA Allen (Jamaica, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, West Indies)
GR Allen (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
H Allen (Kingston Cricket Club)
I Allen (Montserrat)
IBA Allen (West Indies, Windward Islands)
J Allen (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
J Allen
J Allen (St Lucia)
JC Allen (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
OS Allen (Montserrat)
S Allen (St Vincent)
S Allen (Montserrat)
SD Allen (umpire, referee)
SF Allen (Jamaica)
T Allen (Montserrat)
T Allen (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-17s)
V Allen (Combined Parishes)
W Allen (Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s)
Z Allen (Essequibo Women)
AK Allert (Trinidad and Tobago)
J Alley (Montserrat)
AA Alleyne (Barbados Women, Durham Women, West Indies Women)
AD Alleyne (SC Selman's XI)
AT Alleyne (Barbados, Combined Campuses and Colleges)
C Alleyne (University of West Indies)
C Alleyne (Wanderers)
C Alleyne (umpire)
C Alleyne (Jamaica Under-19s)
D Alleyne (North Trinidad, South Trinidad)
G Alleyne (Barbados Select XI)
H Alleyne (Tobago)
HL Alleyne (Barbados, Buckinghamshire, Kent, Natal, Worcestershire)
K Alleyne (Barbados Under-19s)
L Alleyne (Tobago Invitation XI, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
L Alleyne (referee)
L Alleyne
MA Alleyne (Barbados)
P Alleyne (Barbados Under-19s)
P Alleyne (Pickwick)
PD Alleyne (Isolation Cavaliers)
PG Alleyne (umpire)
PJC Alleyne (Barbados)
R Alleyne (Barbados, Spartan)
RH Alleyne (Barbados)
T Alleyne (Barbados Colts)
T Alleyne (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
T Alleyne (West Indies Under-19s)
V Alleyne (Dominica)
WN Alleyne (Barbados)
E Alli (Demerara Under-17s)
I Alli (Essequibo)
R Alli (Guyana Masters)
R Alli (Berbice Under-19s)
W Alli (Essequibo)
G Allicock (scorer)
G Allicok (scorer)
O Allison (Jamaica)
A Ally (Guyana Under-19s)
A Ally (Berbice Under-17s)
A Ally (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
M Ally (Guyana Masters)
M Ally (Berbice)
R Ally (Demerara Under-15s)
R Ally (Berbice Under-19s)
V Almadoz (Shell (Trinidad) Limited)
G Almandez (Queen's Park)
G Almandoz (East Trinidad)
M Almans (Antigua Schools)
B Alphonso (Essequibo)
E Alphonso (Guyana Women)
G Alphonso (Essequibo)
W Alsol (Jamaica Schools, Jamaica Under-19s)
L Alves (Essequibo)
L Alves (Essequibo)
N Aman Khan (West Indians)
N Amarl (Antigua XI)
M Ambard (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
Ambir (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
M Ambris (St Vincent)
SW Ambris (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Sagicor High Performance Centre, St Lucia Stars, West Indies, Windward Islands)
L Ambroise (St Lucia)
C Ambrose (St Lucia)
CEL Ambrose (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands, Northamptonshire, West Indies)
I Ambrose (Leeward Islands Women)
L Ambrose (Shamrock Sports Club)
L Ambrose (St Lucia)
S Ambrose (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
S Amin (Guyana Under-19s Women)
ZA Amin (United States of America)
S Amoi (Guyana Under-15s)
VW Amory (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
AAA Amsterdam (ICC Americas, United States of America)
AL Amsterdam (Berbice)
L Amsterdam (Berbice)
LLD Amsterdam (Berbice, British Guiana)
R Amstrong (Windward)
A Amurdan (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
V Anand (Canada)
D Anandjit (umpire)
O Andain (St Kitts)
Anderson (Presentation College, Chaguanas)
G Anderson (umpire)
KA Anderson (Berbice Under-15s, Essequibo Under-15s, Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s)
S Anderson (Melbourne Cricket Club)
O Andrade (umpire)
L Andre (Windward Islands Under-19s)
A Andrew (Dominica Women)
C Andrew (St Lucia)
H Andrew (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
J Andrew (United States Virgin Islands)
KR Andrew (Grenada)
AJ Andrews (Jamaica)
L Andrews (Essequibo)
V Andrews (Berbice)
C Andries (Demerara Under-19s)
CA Andries (Guyana Under-19s)
G Angol (Windward Islands Under-19s)
WA Angoy (West Indians)
JA Angus (Berbice, Guyana)
Anil Singh (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
H Annibaffa (Windward Islands)
K Anniford (Jamaica Under-15s)
K Anniford (Jamaica Under-15s)
K Ansiem (Dominica)
E Anthony (Dominica)
E Anthony (Windward Islands Under-19s)
G Anthony (Windward Islands Under-19s)
HAG Anthony (Antigua and Barbuda, Glamorgan, Leeward Islands, Marylebone Cricket Club, United States Virgin Islands, West Indies)
J Anthony (Combined Virgin Islands)
J Anthony (United States Virgin Islands)
JM Anthony (United States Virgin Islands)
MA Anthony (British Guiana)
S Anthony (St Lucia)
H Anthonyson (Leeward Islands)
A Antoine (St Lucia)
A Antoine (scorer)
CA Antoine (Grenada)
D Antoine (South and Central Trinidad)
E Antoine (referee)
EC Antoine (Marylebone Cricket Club, Trinidad and Tobago)
GS Antoine (Trinidad and Tobago)
L Antoine (Shamrock Sports Club)
T Antoine (Grenada Women)
A Antonio (Demerara Under-15s)
M Antonio (South Trinidad)
A Antroubus (St Vincent)
MG Apparicio (Police, Queen's Park)
AB Applethwaite (British Guiana)
A Archer (Windward)
AA Archer (Port Antonio)
DM Archer (Windward Islands)
FL Archer (Barbados)
FL Archer (Pickwick)
JC Archer (England, Quetta Gladiators, Rajasthan Royals, Sussex)
NRS Archer (Barbados)
C Archibald (Nevis Under-19s)
Chival Archibald (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
CK Archibald (St Kitts and Nevis Patriots)
Colin Archibald (Leeward Islands)
I Archibald (Berbice)
I Archibald (Rose Hall)
J Archibald (Antigua Youth)
JE Archibald (Leeward Islands)
K Archibald (Antigua and Barbuda)
S Archibald (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
Archibale (St Kitts Under-17s)
Arif Khan (Berbice Under-19s)
FW Aris (Jamaica Schools)
K Arjpaul (Guyana Under-19s)
A Arjun (Jamaica Women)
K Arjune (Guyana)
K Arjune (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
V Arjune (West Indies B)
AE Armstrong (umpire)
B Armstrong (Barbados Women)
C Armstrong (Demerara)
D Armstrong (Leeward Islands Women)
GD Armstrong (Barbados, Glamorgan)
S Armstrong (Barbados Select XI)
SH Armstrong (Barbados)
U Armstrong (Guyana Under-19s)
U Armstrong (Essequibo)
S Arneau (Gros Islet)
T Arnidell (Antigua)
K Arnold (Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-17s)
TCA Arrindell (Leeward Islands)
AW Arrowsmith (Trinidad)
I Arscott (Jamaica Schools)
A Arthur (Barbados Women)
A Arthur (St Lucia Women)
J Arthur (Grenada)
OC Arthur (Grenada and St Vincent)
R Arthur (Barbados)
RD Arthur (Barbados)
A Arthurton (Nevis)
D Arthurton (Leeward Islands Under-19s, Leeward Islands Young Cricketers)
E Arthurton (Leeward Islands)
KLT Arthurton (Buckinghamshire, Leeward Islands, Marylebone Cricket Club, West Indies)
Asgarali (Essequibo)
G Asgarali (Trinidad and Tobago)
N Asgarali (Trinidad Colts)
NS Asgarali (Trinidad, West Indies)
A Asgarally (Guyana Under-19s)
G Asgardi (Harvard)
G Asgill (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
G Asgill (St Lucia)
A Ashby (Banks Breweries, Barbados Under-19s)
A Ashby (Gros Islet)
RF Ashby (scorer)
W Ashby (South Trinidad)
WE Ashby (Barbados)
J Ashman (scorer)
IR Ashtine (Trinidad)
Ashtyn (scorer)
S Assoon (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
I Athaley (Windward Islands)
AS Athanaze (Windward Islands)
JJ Athanaze (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands)
C Atherley (umpire)
D Atherley (Isolation)
T Atherley (University of West Indies Women)
K Athil (Empire)
A Atkins (Barbados Colts)
C Atkins (Guyana Women, United States of America Women, West Indies Women)
CA Atkins (Barbados)
R Atkins (Guyana Under-19s)
DS Atkinson (Barbados, Trinidad, West Indies)
ES Atkinson (Barbados, West Indies)
R Atley (Evergreen)
T Atley (Antigua and Barbuda Under-19s)
C Attale (Trinidad)
S Attale (scorer)
A Atwell (Demerara)
SP Aubert (St Lucia Women)
A Audain (Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
DE Audain (Trinidad and Tobago)
J Audain (umpire)
L Audain (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
M Audain (St Vincent Youth)
DC Auguiste (British Virgin Islands)
F Auguiste (umpire)
A Auguste (Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-17s)
D Auguste (Windward Islands Under-17s)
I Augustin (scorer)
C Augustine (Grenada Under-19s)
K Augustine (St Lucia)
W Augustine (St Lucia)
B Augustus (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
J Augustus (Queen's Park)
JC Augustus (Trinidad and Tobago)
APG Austin (British Guiana, Demerara)
C Austin (Queen's Park)
F Austin (Shenfield High School)
FEWG Austin (Barbados, British Guiana)
H Austin (Barbados Defence Force)
HA Austin (Barbados)
HBG Austin (Barbados, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HBG Austin (Wanderers)
HF Austin (Barbados)
JG Austin (Barbados)
L Austin (Berbice Under-19s, Guyana Under-19s)
L Austin (Mount Gay North Stars)
M Austin (Jamaica)
M Austin (Essequibo Under-19s)
MBG Austin (British Guiana)
NW Austin (University of West Indies)
R Austin (Barbados XI)
R Austin (umpire)
RA Austin (Jamaica, West Indies)
RA Austin (Barbados, Combined Campuses and Colleges, West Indies)
V Austin (Jamaica Under-19s)
W Austin (St Lucia)
C Austrie (Windward Islands Under-19s)
C Austrie (Combined Virgin Islands)
K Ava Baker
Avery (Barbados Garrison)
B Awai (scorer)
A Aymer (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
F Aymer (Montserrat)
M Azeez (Essequibo)
K Azille (Windward Islands Under-15s)
Azim Ali (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive