|
C Easter |
(scorer) |
|
AM Ebrahim |
(referee) |
|
AR Ebrahim |
(Zimbabwe Under-19s) |
|
D Ebrahim |
(St John's College, Harare, St John's College, Harare Second XI) |
|
DD Ebrahim |
(Manicaland, Mashonaland, Matabeleland, Matabeleland Tuskers, Zimbabwe) |
|
K Edmondson |
(Midlands District Schools Select XI) |
|
K Edmondson |
(Watershed College) |
|
Edmunds |
(Manicaland) |
|
Edwards |
(Manicaland) |
|
GC Edwards |
(Matabeleland) |
|
P Edwards |
(umpire) |
|
S Edwards |
(Zimbabwe Over-50s) |
|
SR Edwards |
(Zimbabwe XI) |
|
KW Eksteen |
(Zimbabwe Under-19s) |
|
D Elliot |
(The Wonderers) |
|
J Elliot |
(Zimbabwe Under-19s) |
|
K Elliot |
(Goats) |
|
S Elliot |
(Manicaland) |
|
AD Elliott |
(Zimbabwe Country Districts) |
|
DG Elliott |
(Rhodesia) |
|
J Elliott |
(Matabeleland Schools, Zimbabwe Schools, Zimbabwe Under-19s) |
|
P Elliott |
(Zimbabwe Country Districts) |
|
A Ellis |
(St John's College, Harare Second XI) |
|
AA Ellison |
(umpire) |
|
Elworthy |
(Midlands) |
|
Elworthy |
(Manicaland) |
|
NG Elworthy |
(umpire) |
|
IA Engelbrecht |
(Matabeleland) |
|
PN Engelbrecht |
(Matabeleland) |
|
L England |
(Zimbabwe Under-13s) |
|
T Enwerem |
(Matabeleland Tuskers B, Zimbabwe Under-17s, Zimbabwe Under-19s) |
|
AJ Erasmus |
(Mashonaland Under-24s, Young Mashonaland) |
|
B Erasmus |
(St John's College, Harare) |
|
D Erasmus |
(Easterns Under-19s, St John's College, Harare) |
|
DN Erasmus |
(Mashonaland) |
|
P Erasmus |
(Young Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe B) |
|
CR Ervine |
(Bulawayo Metropolitan Tuskers, Eagles, Matabeleland Tuskers, Midlands, Southern Rocks, Southerns, Tuskers, Zimbabwe) |
|
M Ervine |
(umpire) |
|
NB Ervine |
(Rhodesia B) |
|
R Ervine |
(Southern Rocks) |
|
RM Ervine |
(Rhodesia B) |
|
SM Ervine |
(Brothers Union, Derbyshire, Duronto Rajshahi, Hampshire, Matabeleland Tuskers, Midlands, Mountaineers, Partex Sporting Club, Quetta Gladiators, Southern Rocks, Western Australia, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Country Districts) |
|
Esat |
(Christian Brothers College, Bulawayo) |
|
MA Esat |
(Midlands Select XI) |
|
EA Essop-Adam |
(Mashonaland, Zimbabwe) |
|
Ethan |
(Harare Country Club) |
|
B Evans |
(umpire) |
|
BN Evans |
(Eagles, Northerns, Southerns, Zimbabwe) |
|
C Evans |
(Harare Country Club) |
|
CN Evans |
(Mashonaland, Mashonaland Country Districts, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Country Districts) |
|
DHL Evans |
(Rhodesia) |
|
GR Evans |
(umpire) |
|
HKS Evans |
(Rhodesia) |
|
J Evans |
(umpire) |
|
O Evans |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
RH Evans |
(Mashonaland) |
|
P Ewer |
(umpire) |
|
GM Ewing |
(Matabeleland, Matabeleland Tuskers, Zimbabwe) |
|
P Ewing |
(St John's College, Harare) |