|
PK Gada |
(Centrals, Manicaland, Mashonaland) |
|
S Gadzikwa |
|
|
T Gadzikwa |
(Peterhouse School, Marondera) |
|
T Gaidzanwa |
(Prince Edward School, Harare) |
|
J Gainsford |
(Zimbabwe Under-13s) |
|
JWM Gaisford |
(Zimbabwe Under-19s) |
|
C Gambaki |
(Eagles Women) |
|
Gammon |
(Manicaland) |
|
R Ganyaupfu |
(Easterns Women) |
|
M Garande |
(Westerns Under-19s) |
|
M Garande |
(St George's College, Harare) |
|
R Garden |
(Matabeleland) |
|
Gardiner |
(Rhodoc Select XI) |
|
HAB Gardiner |
(Rhodesia) |
|
G Garton |
(umpire) |
|
S Garwe |
(Prince Edward School, Harare) |
|
TN Garwe |
(Eagles, Harare Metropolitan Eagles, Manicaland, Mashonaland, Mashonaland Eagles, Northerns, Southern Rocks, Zimbabwe) |
|
T Gatsi |
(Prince Edward School, Harare Second XI) |
|
A Gau |
(Harare South Country Club) |
|
J Gau |
(Peterhouse School, Marondera) |
|
W Gau |
(Harare South Country Club) |
|
N Gauzeni |
(Zimbabwe Women) |
|
L Gaylard |
(Zimbabwe Under-15s) |
|
PWL Geach |
(Rhodesia) |
|
W Geach |
(St George's College, Harare) |
|
C Gemmell |
(Mashonaland) |
|
G Gemmell |
(Rhodesia) |
|
KO Geyle |
(Sarisbury Athletic, Southampton Solent University) |
|
N Gezani |
(scorer) |
|
MH Gibb |
(Rhodesia B) |
|
Gibbons |
(Harare Country Club) |
|
DB Gibbs |
(Young Zimbabwe) |
|
KL Gibbs |
(Orange Free State, Transvaal) |
|
M Gibbs |
(Zimbabwe Young Cricketers) |
|
A Gibson |
(Zimbabwe Schools) |
|
JD Gibson |
(Mashonaland Country Districts) |
|
RP Gifford |
(Mashonaland Under-24s, Zimbabwe Board XI) |
|
Giles |
(Midlands) |
|
G Giles |
(The Wonderers) |
|
Gilfillan |
(Mashonaland) |
|
FE Gillham |
(umpire) |
|
JA Gillman |
(umpire) |
|
G Gilmore |
(umpire) |
|
ARG Gilmour |
(Mashonaland) |
|
E Gilmour |
(Rhodesia Schools, Rhodesia Under-23s) |
|
EGR Gilmour |
(umpire) |
|
GG Gilmour |
(umpire) |
|
W Gilmour |
(Matabeleland) |
|
W Gilmour |
(scorer) |
|
Gilson |
(Manicaland) |
|
Gipson |
(Zimbabwe-Rhodesia Schools) |
|
Girdler-Brown |
(Kwekwe) |
|
RD Gloak |
(Rhodesia) |
|
S Glover |
(Queens Sports Club) |
|
R Godden |
(Old Hararians) |
|
Godfrey |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
M Godsall |
(Dragons) |
|
R Goete |
(Harare South Country Club) |
|
Goggin |
(Rhodoc Select XI) |
|
N Gogodo |
(Tuskers) |
|
S Gogwe |
(umpire, scorer) |
|
Goldhawk |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
FS Goldstein |
(Northamptonshire, Oxford University, Transvaal, Western Province, Western Province B) |
|
M Gomes |
(Hwange Select XI) |
|
S Gonera |
(Matabeleland Schools) |
|
C Gonondo |
(Easterns Women) |
|
B Goodwin |
(Zimbabwe Over-50s) |
|
DG Goodwin |
(Mashonaland) |
|
M Goodwin |
(Zimbabwe Over-50s) |
|
MW Goodwin |
(Glamorgan, Mashonaland, Sussex, Warriors, Western Australia, Zimbabwe) |
|
G Goosen |
(Zimbabwe Under-19s) |
|
GC Goosen |
(Mashonaland) |
|
QJ Goosen |
(umpire) |
|
R Goosen |
(umpire) |
|
B Gopito |
(Manicaland Mountaineers, Mountaineers) |
|
BA Gordema |
(Hillcrest College) |
|
BR Gordema |
(Hillcrest College) |
|
SM Gordon |
(Zimbabwe Under-19s) |
|
Goto |
(Jameson School) |
|
D Goven |
(Peterhouse School, Marondera) |
|
Z Gover |
(Falcon College) |
|
S Govore |
(Peterhouse School, Marondera) |
|
C Gowelo |
(umpire) |
|
M Grainger |
(Matabeleland) |
|
TS Granger |
(Southerns Women, Tuskers Women, Zimbabwe Women) |
|
Grant |
(Mashonaland) |
|
C Grant |
(Dragons) |
|
C Grant |
(St John's College, Harare) |
|
CA Grant |
(Midlands) |
|
DJ Grant |
(Bilton Buccaneers, Zimbabwe Under-19s) |
|
R Grant |
(The Wonderers) |
|
S Gray |
(Peterhouse School, Marondera) |
|
A Green |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
OPS Green |
(Rhodesia) |
|
M Greenhalg |
(Dragons) |
|
GM Griffin |
(Natal, Rhodesia, South Africa) |
|
G Griffiths |
(Rhodocs) |
|
C Grimmer |
(Mashonaland, Shamva) |
|
ID Grimmer |
(Rhodesia) |
|
RA Gripper |
(Rhodesia) |
|
TR Gripper |
(Manicaland, Mashonaland, Matabeleland, Zimbabwe) |
|
P Grobler |
(Zimbabwe Under-18s) |
|
A Guest |
(The Occasionals) |
|
J Gumbie |
(Harare Metropolitan Eagles, Mashonaland Eagles, Mountaineers, Northerns, Zimbabwe) |
|
LT Gumunyu-Manatsa |
(Mashonaland Eagles, Northerns) |
|
F Gunda |
(Churchill School) |
|
M Gunn |
(The Wonderers) |
|
SP Gupo |
(Centrals, Harare Metropolitan Eagles, Mashonaland Eagles, Midlands Rhinos) |
|
CP Gurr |
(Mashonaland A, Zimbabwe A, Zimbabwe Cricket Union President's XI) |
|
TW Gwandu |
(Lions, Midlands Rhinos, Rhinos, Southern Rocks, Zimbabwe) |
|
N Gwanzura |
(Mountaineers Women, Northerns Women, Zimbabwe Women) |
|
T Gwatidzo |
(Zimbabwe Under-13s) |
|
PJ Gwatiringa |
(Zimbabwe Under-19s) |
|
M Gwese |
(Northerns Under-19s) |
|
M Gwese |
(St George's College, Harare) |