|
K Raath |
(Zimbabwe Under-15s) |
|
P Rabinson |
(Rhodesia) |
|
Rackham |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
Rademeyer |
(MacDonald Club) |
|
P Radloff |
(Zimbabwe Country Districts) |
|
P Radloff |
(Hwange Select XI) |
|
EC Rainsford |
(Centrals, Mid West Rhinos, Midlands, Zimbabwe) |
|
YB Rainsford |
(Zimbabwe Women) |
|
D Raj |
(Matabeleland) |
|
D Ralphs |
(St John's College, Harare) |
|
D Ramabhai |
(St John's College, Harare) |
|
R Ramskar |
(umpire) |
|
MD Ramsker |
(scorer) |
|
M Ranchod |
(Matabeleland) |
|
U Ranchod |
(Mashonaland, Zimbabwe) |
|
J Randall |
(St Benedict's College, Bedfordview) |
|
J Rankin |
(Slammers) |
|
M Ransker |
(scorer) |
|
F Rashikayi |
(referee) |
|
K Rasuza |
(Mountaineers B) |
|
D Rawlings |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
B Rawlins |
(Old Hararians) |
|
Rawson |
(Zimbabwe Under-15s) |
|
PWE Rawson |
(Natal, Suffolk, Zimbabwe) |
|
S Reed |
(Mashonaland Country Districts) |
|
C Rees |
(Slammers) |
|
DW Rees |
(Rhodesia, Western Province) |
|
M Rees |
(Matabeleland Country Districts) |
|
J Reid |
(The Wonderers) |
|
SA Reid |
(Mashonaland, Mashonaland Country Districts) |
|
M Reiley |
(Midlands Select XI) |
|
M Reilly |
(Watershed College) |
|
ML Reilly |
(Midlands) |
|
PM Reilly |
(Midlands) |
|
TM Reinders |
(Mashonaland Country Districts) |
|
P Reinke |
(Harare Country Club) |
|
P Reinke |
(Dragons) |
|
GJ Rennie |
(Mashonaland, Mashonaland Country Districts, Matabeleland, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Country Districts) |
|
JA Rennie |
(Matabeleland, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Country Districts) |
|
P Rennie |
(Rhodesian Schools Fawns) |
|
J Reutenbach |
(The Stragglers) |
|
A Reynolds |
(Matabeleland) |
|
C Rhizhibowa |
(Prince Edward School, Harare) |
|
Richards |
(Midlands) |
|
D Richards |
(St John's College, Harare) |
|
M Richards |
(Zimbabwe Under-13s) |
|
CP Richardson |
(Rhodesia) |
|
F Richmond |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
CR Ridgway |
(Rhodesia) |
|
CJB Ridley |
(Oxford University) |
|
GNS Ridley |
(Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Oxfordshire) |
|
C Ried |
(The Wonderers) |
|
G Rigby |
(Peterhouse School, Marondera) |
|
S Rigby |
(Manicaland Select XI) |
|
C Riley |
(Midlands Select XI) |
|
G Riley |
(Midlands Select XI) |
|
S Riley |
(Kwekwe) |
|
HP Rinke |
(Manicaland, Matabeleland, Zimbabwe) |
|
G Ristow |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
C Rizhibowa |
(Mashonaland Eagles, Northerns, Southerns) |
|
L Roach |
(Zimbabwe Under-17s) |
|
CL Roberts |
(Rhodesia) |
|
G Roberts |
(umpire) |
|
L Roberts |
(Mashonaland) |
|
Robertson |
(Zimbabwe-Rhodesia Under-13s) |
|
CM Robertson |
(Mashonaland Country Districts, Zimbabwe Country Districts) |
|
D Robertson |
(Mid West Rhinos) |
|
P Robertson |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
RG Robertson |
(Rhodesia) |
|
S Robertson |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
SD Robertson |
(Rhodesia, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia) |
|
Robinson |
(Midlands District Schools Select XI) |
|
A Robinson |
(Mutare Sports Club Casuals) |
|
A Robinson |
(St John's College, Harare) |
|
A Robinson |
(St John's College, Harare) |
|
BI Robinson |
(Mashonaland) |
|
C Robinson |
(Northern Knights) |
|
C Robinson |
(Peterhouse School, Marondera) |
|
D Robinson |
(Mutare Sports Club Casuals) |
|
ID Robinson |
(umpire, referee) |
|
J Robinson |
(Mutare Sports Club Casuals) |
|
KD Robinson |
(St John's College, Harare, Zimbabwe High Performance XI, Zimbabwe Under-19s) |
|
LG Robinson |
(Natal, Rhodesia) |
|
MJ Robinson |
(Manicaland) |
|
PM Robinson |
(umpire) |
|
VL Robinson |
(Rhodesia) |
|
P Robson |
(Falcon College) |
|
LN Roche |
(Harare Metropolitan Eagles, Zimbabwe) |
|
P Roche |
(Rhodesia Schools, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia Schools) |
|
Rodger |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
M Rogan |
(Zimbabwe XI) |
|
Rogers |
(Zimbabwe B) |
|
B Rogers |
(Zimbabwe Under-13s) |
|
BG Rogers |
(Manicaland, Mashonaland, Mashonaland Eagles, Matabeleland, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Country Districts) |
|
D Rogers |
(Young Zimbabwe) |
|
J Roksbie |
(Country Club Invitation XI) |
|
Ronaldson |
(Midlands) |
|
JB Roothman |
(Rhodesia, Transvaal) |
|
N Rosenfels |
(Falcon College) |
|
M Rossi |
(Zimbabwe Under-19s) |
|
MH Routledge |
(Bulawayo, Rhodesia) |
|
C Rowbotham |
(St John's College, Harare, St John's College, Harare Second XI) |
|
B Rowe |
(Matabeleland Country Districts) |
|
J Rowe |
(scorer) |
|
Rowell |
(Manicaland) |
|
DJ Rowett |
(Mashonaland Under-24s, Zimbabwe A, Zimbabwe Board XI, Zimbabwe Cricket Union President's XI, Zimbabweans) |
|
TDB Rudd |
(Mashonaland) |
|
D Rugg |
(Zimbabwe Under-19s) |
|
A Ruhode |
(Zimbabwe Cubs) |
|
Rumbidzo |
(Easterns Women) |
|
L Rusere |
(umpire, referee) |
|
R Rusere |
(Universals) |
|
A Rushambwa |
(CFX Academy) |
|
J Russel |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
G Russell |
(Rhodocs) |
|
TP Ruswa |
(Manicaland, Mashonaland) |
|
ST Ruwisi |
(Northerns) |
|
S Rwazeni |
(umpire) |
|
S Rwaziyeni |
(umpire) |