|
KM Dabengwa |
(Bulawayo Metropolitan Tuskers, Matabeleland, Matabeleland Tuskers, Westerns, Zimbabwe) |
|
GW Daines |
(Rhodesia B) |
|
D Dalgarno |
(umpire) |
|
W Dallas |
(Matabeleland Country Districts) |
|
SM Daly |
(Mashonaland Eagles B, Zimbabwe Under-19s) |
|
S Dambanevana |
(Zimbabwe Women) |
|
S Dambenevana |
(scorer) |
|
T Dangarembizi |
(Manicaland) |
|
S Dath |
(Shamva) |
|
F Davidson |
(Border, Rhodesia) |
|
N Davidson |
(Matabeleland Tuskers) |
|
N Davidson |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
TM Davidson |
(Border, Rhodesia, Western Province) |
|
C Davies |
(Zimbabwe Cricket Union President's XI, Zimbabwe XI) |
|
C Davies |
(St John's College, Harare) |
|
KJ Davies |
(Mashonaland, Matabeleland) |
|
M Davies |
(St George's College, Harare) |
|
MW Davies |
(Rhodesia) |
|
SG Davies |
(Mashonaland, Zimbabwe) |
|
Davis |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
A Davis |
(Shamva) |
|
S Davis |
(Zimbabwe Women) |
|
BF Davison |
(Gloucestershire, Leicestershire, Rhodesia, Tasmania) |
|
N Davison |
(Matabeleland Tuskers B) |
|
T Dawson |
(Rhodocs) |
|
GR Deary |
(Mashonaland Country Districts) |
|
MRR Deary |
(umpire) |
|
D de Beer |
(Manicaland) |
|
W de Beer |
(Slammers) |
|
AMH de Caila |
(Rhodesia) |
|
Deffin |
(Westerns Women) |
|
TL Deftereos |
(Rhodesia) |
|
C de Grandhomme |
(Adelaide Strikers, Auckland, Hampshire, Jamaica Tallawahs, Kolkata Knight Riders, Lancashire, Manicaland, Midlands, Nagenahira Nagas, New Zealand, Northern Districts, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Southern Brave Men, St Lucia Zouks, Surrey, Warwickshire) |
|
HL de Grandhomme |
(Rhodesia) |
|
I de Grandhomme |
(Rhodocs) |
|
LL de Grandhomme |
(Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B) |
|
B de Jong |
(Zimbabwe Under-13s) |
|
R de Jonge |
(Harare Sports Club) |
|
B Dejonje |
(St John's College, Harare) |
|
R Deka |
(Mid West Rhinos) |
|
MH Dekker |
(Matabeleland, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Country Districts) |
|
P De Klerk |
(The Wonderers) |
|
B de Lange |
(umpire) |
|
DPK Dell |
(Rhodesia) |
|
A Delport |
(Midlands) |
|
C Delport |
(Midlands) |
|
G Delport |
(Zimbabwe Under-13s) |
|
P Demsen |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
AM Den |
(Rhodesia) |
|
GM Den |
(Eastern Province, Rhodesia) |
|
AA Dende |
(umpire) |
|
PN Densem |
(Mashonaland Country Districts) |
|
M Denslow |
(Alexandra Park) |
|
C Denyer |
(Goats) |
|
TG Denyer |
(Manicaland) |
|
A DePlessis |
(The Stragglers) |
|
D Desai |
(umpire, scorer) |
|
K Desai |
(Rhodesia B) |
|
D de Swardt |
(scorer) |
|
NA Deudney |
(Rhodesia) |
|
RF de Villiers |
(Natal B, Rhodesia) |
|
D Dewdney |
(Dragons) |
|
G De Witt |
(Harare Sports Club) |
|
P de Witt |
(Harare Sports Club) |
|
B Dheka |
(Mountaineers Women) |
|
V Dhliwayo |
(Rhinos Women) |
|
W Dhliwayo |
|
|
P D'Hotman |
(Rhodocs) |
|
CT Dhururu |
(Northerns Women, Tuskers Women, Zimbabwe Women) |
|
CL Dickenson |
(Matabeleland Schools) |
|
R Dickie |
(St John's College, Harare) |
|
RHJ Dickinson |
(Rhodesia) |
|
VEJ Dickinson |
(Rhodesia) |
|
JWC Dicks |
(Matabeleland Schools) |
|
H Dinembira |
(Zimbabwe Under-19s) |
|
H Dinembiri |
(Zimbabwe Under-19s) |
|
S Dingizitha |
|
|
B Diplock |
(Mashonaland Eagles) |
|
DT Dismore |
(Aston Unity, Warwickshire Second XI) |
|
AR Dix |
(umpire) |
|
S Dix |
(Lomagundi College) |
|
IJ Dixon |
(umpire, referee) |
|
G Dlamini |
(Zimbabwe Under-15s) |
|
Doggerell |
(Country Club Invitation XI) |
|
Dollar |
(Midlands) |
|
C Dollar |
(Mashonaland Eagles) |
|
D Dollar |
(Bulawayo) |
|
EF Dollar |
(Rhodesia) |
|
GC Dollar |
(St John's College, Harare, Zimbabwe Cubs, Zimbabwe Under-13s, Zimbabwe Under-19s) |
|
J Dollar |
(Mashonaland, Mashonaland Country Districts, Natal Pietermaritzburg University, Zimbabwe Country Districts) |
|
DF Dolphin |
(Zimbabwe, Zimbabweans) |
|
W Dolphin |
(scorer) |
|
JO Donavan |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
G Dorward |
(Harare South Country Club) |
|
ND Dorward |
(Mashonaland Country Districts) |
|
C Douie |
(Rhodocs) |
|
F Douie |
(Rhodocs) |
|
H Downey |
(Rhodesia) |
|
J Drury |
(umpire) |
|
Dube |
(Milton High School) |
|
B Dube |
(scorer) |
|
ET Dube |
(umpire, referee) |
|
LE Dube |
(Matabeleland) |
|
LE Dube |
(referee) |
|
M Dube |
(Falcon College) |
|
MA Dube |
(Bulawayo Metropolitan Tuskers) |
|
MK Dube |
(Tuskers) |
|
MM Dube |
(Westerns) |
|
N Dube |
(Mid West Rhinos B) |
|
N Dube |
(Zimbabwe Under-19s) |
|
CAR Duckworth |
(Natal, Rhodesia, South Africa) |
|
MHEM Dudhia |
(Zimbabwe, Zimbabweans) |
|
SEM Dudhia |
(Mashonaland XI, Zimbabwe B) |
|
KG Duers |
(Mashonaland, Zimbabwe) |
|
C Duff |
(Mashonaland) |
|
CE Duff |
(Rhodesia) |
|
T Duffin |
(Matabeleland, Matabeleland Tuskers, Midlands, Southerns, Zimbabwe) |
|
AH Duncan |
(Mashonaland Country Districts) |
|
TW Dunk |
(Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia) |
|
Dunlop |
(Rhodoc Select XI) |
|
C Dunstan |
(Falcon College) |
|
G du Plessis |
(Mashonaland) |
|
G du Preez |
(Young Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe B, Zimbabwe Under-25s) |
|
JH du Preez |
(Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, South Africa, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia) |
|
A Durham |
(Zimbabwe Schools, Zimbabwe Under-19s) |
|
AM Durham |
(Mashonaland A) |
|
I Duvenage |
(Zimbabwe Country Districts) |
|
I Duvenague |
(Mashonaland Country Districts) |
|
Dyer |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
N Dyer |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
NJ Dyer |
(Rhodesia) |
|
SB Dzakatire |
(Zimbabwe Under-19s) |
|
R Dzapasi |
(Rhinos Women) |
|
TT Dzikiti |
(Eagles, Northerns, Tuskers) |
|
P Dzvifu |
(Mountaineers Women) |