CricketArchive

Zimbabwe Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

G Wakefield (The Wonderers)
TL Walkden (Rhodesia)
RB Walker (Rhodesia)
SR Walker (Matabeleland)
W Walker (umpire)
GC Wallace (Rhodesia B, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
H Wallace (Matabeleland Country Districts, Zimbabwe Cricket Union President's XI)
JHA Wallace (Rhodesia)
JRD Wallace (Rhodesia)
PD Wallace (Natal B, Rhodesia, Rhodesia B)
R Wallbridge (Zimbabwe Under-17s, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
AC Waller (Mashonaland, Mashonaland Country Districts, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Country Districts)
MN Waller (Balkh Legends, Centrals, Dhaka Dynamites, Mashonaland, Mid West Rhinos, Midlands, Midlands Rhinos, Zimbabwe)
NR Waller (Centrals, Harare Metropolitan Eagles, Mashonaland Eagles)
NT Waller (Mashonaland Country Districts)
Walsh (Midlands)
Walsh (Rhodesia Schools)
A Walsh (umpire)
R Waltan (Goromonzi)
DJG Walters (Rhodesia)
AP Walton (Kent Cricket Board)
KG Walton (Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe B, Zimbabwe Cricket Union President's XI, Zimbabweans)
AS Ward (Griqualand West, Rhodesia)
JH Ward (Rhodesia, Transvaal)
DW Wardley (Slammers)
M Warhust (Old Hararians)
R Warren (Christian Brothers College, Bulawayo)
BT Watambwa (Mashonaland, Zimbabwe)
LN Watson (Rhodesia B)
KC Weatherdon (umpire)
R Webb (Slammers)
DD Weber (Matabeleland)
E Webster (Harare Sports Club)
NR Welch (Leicestershire, Mashonaland Eagles)
HJ Weld-Forester (Manicaland)
H Welfare (umpire)
J Wells (Goromonzi)
J Wells (Alexandra Park)
T Wells (Rhodesian Schools Fawns)
KPR Went (Manicaland)
W Wessels (Midlands Select XI)
WN Wessels (Matabeleland Select XI)
M Whaley (Harare Sports Club)
J Wharam (Queens Sports Club)
D White (Rhodocs)
DK White (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
D Whiting (Slammers)
AR Whittall (Cambridge University, Manicaland, Matabeleland, Zimbabwe)
GJ Whittall (Manicaland, Matabeleland, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Country Districts)
R Wigill (Jameson School)
R Wilcock (Harare Sports Club)
Wiley (Christian Brothers College, Bulawayo)
P Wilkinson (Midlands)
P Wilkinson (Rhodesia Schools)
S Wilkinson (Rhodesia Schools)
T Wilkinson (Harare Country Club)
B Williams (umpire)
BH Williams (Orange Free State, Rhodesia)
CR Williams (Matabeleland)
ML Williams (Matabeleland Tuskers, Westerns)
NR Williams (Rhodesia)
SC Williams (Brothers Union, Bulawayo Metropolitan Tuskers, Matabeleland, Matabeleland Tuskers, Mid West Rhinos, Tshwane Spartans, Tuskers, Westerns, Zimbabwe)
JW Willing (Rhodesia)
JW Willing (Matabeleland Schools)
RH Willson (Rhodesia, Sussex)
CAE Wilson (Mashonaland Country Districts)
CG Wilson (Zimbabwe B)
G Wilson (Shamva)
S Wilson (MacDonald Club)
PL Winslow (Rhodesia, South Africa, Sussex, Transvaal)
B Winsor (Lomagundi College)
B Wishart (Rhodesia Schools)
BC Wishart (Rhodesia)
CB Wishart (Mashonaland, Mashonaland Country Districts, Midlands, Zimbabwe)
Withers (Midlands)
D Wood (Rhodesia Schools)
DG Wood (Mashonaland)
F Wood (Rhodesia)
W Wood (Rhodesia)
MB Woodhouse (Mashonaland Country Districts)
CRD Wooler (Leicestershire, Rhodesia)
Wren (Zimbabwe Under-18s)
G Wren (Matabeleland)
S Wright (Old Georgians)
S Wright (Manicaland)
S Wright (Zimbabwe Development XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive