|
G Wakefield |
(The Wonderers) |
|
TL Walkden |
(Rhodesia) |
|
RB Walker |
(Rhodesia) |
|
SR Walker |
(Matabeleland) |
|
W Walker |
(umpire) |
|
GC Wallace |
(Rhodesia B, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B) |
|
H Wallace |
(Matabeleland Country Districts, Zimbabwe Cricket Union President's XI) |
|
JHA Wallace |
(Rhodesia) |
|
JRD Wallace |
(Rhodesia) |
|
PD Wallace |
(Natal B, Rhodesia, Rhodesia B) |
|
R Wallbridge |
(Zimbabwe Under-17s, Zimbabwe Under-19s) |
|
AC Waller |
(Mashonaland, Mashonaland Country Districts, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Country Districts) |
|
MN Waller |
(Balkh Legends, Centrals, Dhaka Dynamites, Mashonaland, Mid West Rhinos, Midlands, Midlands Rhinos, Rajshahi Kings, Rhinos, Zimbabwe) |
|
NR Waller |
(Centrals, Harare Metropolitan Eagles, Mashonaland Eagles) |
|
NT Waller |
(Mashonaland Country Districts) |
|
Walsh |
(Midlands) |
|
Walsh |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
A Walsh |
(umpire) |
|
R Waltan |
(Goromonzi) |
|
DJG Walters |
(Rhodesia) |
|
AP Walton |
(Kent Cricket Board) |
|
KG Walton |
(Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe B, Zimbabwe Cricket Union President's XI, Zimbabweans) |
|
AS Ward |
(Griqualand West, Rhodesia) |
|
JH Ward |
(Rhodesia, Transvaal) |
|
DW Wardley |
(Slammers) |
|
EM Warhurst |
(Zimbabwe Over-50s) |
|
M Warhust |
(Old Hararians) |
|
R Warren |
(Christian Brothers College, Bulawayo) |
|
BT Watambwa |
(Mashonaland, Zimbabwe) |
|
LN Watson |
(Rhodesia B) |
|
KC Weatherdon |
(umpire) |
|
R Webb |
(Slammers) |
|
DD Weber |
(Matabeleland) |
|
E Webster |
(Harare Sports Club) |
|
MD Welch |
(Eagles) |
|
NR Welch |
(Eagles, Leicestershire, Mashonaland Eagles, Southerns, Zimbabwe) |
|
HJ Weld-Forester |
(Manicaland) |
|
H Welfare |
(umpire) |
|
J Wells |
(Goromonzi) |
|
J Wells |
(Alexandra Park) |
|
J Wells |
(Zimbabwe Over-50s) |
|
T Wells |
(Rhodesian Schools Fawns) |
|
KPR Went |
(Manicaland) |
|
B Wentzel |
(Falcon College) |
|
W Wessels |
(Midlands Select XI) |
|
WN Wessels |
(Matabeleland Select XI) |
|
M Whaley |
(Harare Sports Club) |
|
J Wharam |
(Queens Sports Club) |
|
D White |
(Rhodocs) |
|
D White |
(St John's College, Harare) |
|
DK White |
(Zimbabwe Under-13s) |
|
D Whiting |
(Slammers) |
|
AR Whittall |
(Cambridge University, Manicaland, Matabeleland, Zimbabwe) |
|
GJ Whittall |
(Manicaland, Matabeleland, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Country Districts) |
|
R Wigill |
(Jameson School) |
|
R Wilcock |
(Harare Sports Club) |
|
Wiley |
(Christian Brothers College, Bulawayo) |
|
P Wilkinson |
(Midlands) |
|
P Wilkinson |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
S Wilkinson |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
T Wilkinson |
(Harare Country Club) |
|
B Williams |
(umpire) |
|
B Williams |
(Falcon College) |
|
BH Williams |
(Orange Free State, Rhodesia) |
|
CR Williams |
(Matabeleland) |
|
ML Williams |
(Matabeleland Tuskers, Westerns) |
|
NR Williams |
(Rhodesia) |
|
SC Williams |
(Brothers Union, Bulawayo Metropolitan Tuskers, Durdanto Dhaka, Matabeleland, Matabeleland Tuskers, Mid West Rhinos, Northerns, Sharjah Warriors, St Lucia Kings, Tshwane Spartans, Tuskers, Westerns, Zimbabwe) |
|
JW Willing |
(Rhodesia) |
|
JW Willing |
(Matabeleland Schools) |
|
RH Willson |
(Rhodesia, Sussex) |
|
A Wilmot |
(umpire) |
|
CAE Wilson |
(Mashonaland Country Districts) |
|
CG Wilson |
(Zimbabwe B) |
|
G Wilson |
(Shamva) |
|
S Wilson |
(MacDonald Club) |
|
PL Winslow |
(Rhodesia, South Africa, Sussex, Transvaal) |
|
B Winsor |
(Lomagundi College) |
|
BC Wishart |
(Rhodesia) |
|
CB Wishart |
(Mashonaland, Mashonaland Country Districts, Midlands, Zimbabwe) |
|
Withers |
(Midlands) |
|
R Wolhurter |
(Easterns Under-19s) |
|
RS Wolhuter |
(Falcon College, Painswick) |
|
D Wood |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
DG Wood |
(Mashonaland) |
|
F Wood |
(Rhodesia) |
|
W Wood |
(Rhodesia) |
|
MB Woodhouse |
(Mashonaland Country Districts) |
|
CRD Wooler |
(Leicestershire, Rhodesia) |
|
Wren |
(Zimbabwe Under-18s) |
|
G Wren |
(Matabeleland) |
|
L Wright |
(St John's College, Harare) |
|
S Wright |
(Old Georgians) |
|
S Wright |
(Manicaland) |
|
S Wright |
(Zimbabwe Development XI) |
|
B Wroe |
(St John's College, Harare Second XI) |