CricketArchive

Zimbabwe Players (T)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

M Taberer (Goats)
M Taberer (Harare Sports Club)
WS Taberer (Rhodesia)
O Tafirenyika (umpire)
KJ Taibu (Manicaland, Mashonaland)
T Taibu (African XI, Badureliya Sports Club, Kolkata Knight Riders, Mashonaland, Mountaineers, Northerns, Southern Rocks, Zimbabwe)
F Takarusenga (Matabeleland Tuskers, Westerns)
TM Takodza (Rangers, Southern Rocks)
P Tanaka (Zimbabwe Under-19s)
G Tandi (Zimbabwe Under-19s)
Tanner (scorer)
C Tanner (Harare Sports Club)
TJ Tapfumaneyi (umpire, referee)
Tapson (Mashonaland)
N Taronga (Southerns Under-19s)
P Taruvinga (Southerns Under-19s)
T Taruvinga (Zimbabwe Under-19s)
K Tasa
Tattersal (Rhodesia Schools)
Tattersall (Rhodesia Schools)
K Tattersall (Rhodesia, Western Province)
K Tattersall (Manicaland)
Taufail Zaheer (Zimbabwe Under-19s)
HJ Tayfield (Natal, Rhodesia, South Africa, Transvaal)
A Taylor (Goats)
AL Taylor (Manicaland)
BRM Taylor (Barisal Bulls, Boost Defenders, Chittagong Kings, Kandy Tuskers, Khulna Titans, Lahore Qalandars, Mashonaland, Mashonaland Eagles, Mid West Rhinos, Midlands Rhinos, Northerns, Nottinghamshire, Prime Bank Cricket Club, Rangers, Rhinos, Wellington, Zimbabwe)
KJ Taylor (Manicaland)
K Taza
KT Teague (Rhodesia)
BB Tembo (Southern Rocks)
G Thandi (Old Hararians)
C Thebe (Queens Sports Club)
GI Thom (Mashonaland Country Districts)
Thomas (Midlands)
Thomas (Rhodesia Schools)
Thompson (Rhodesia Schools)
G Thompson (St John's College, Harare)
JD Thompson (Rhodesia)
P Thomson (Rhodocs)
CB Thorn (Rhodesia, Rhodesia B)
G Thorn (Mashonaland Country Districts)
S Thuba (Tuskers Women)
J Thula (Jameson School)
A Tichana (Centrals, Mashonaland, Mashonaland Eagles, Northerns)
C Tiffin (Slammers)
RB Tiffin (Old Hararians)
K Tigere (Zimbabwe Cubs, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
D Timms (Mashonaland Country Districts)
BM Timoni (Harare Metropolitan Eagles)
RK Timoni (Mashonaland Eagles)
I Tinker (Old Hararians)
DT Tiripano (Easterns, Manicaland Mountaineers, Mountaineers, Zimbabwe)
C Tlou (umpire)
A Tom (Midlands)
DS Tomlinson (Border, Rhodesia, South Africa)
DS Tomlinson (Mashonaland)
RN Tomlinson (Rhodesia)
Tones (Rhodesia Schools)
Tones (Matabeleland)
KJ Tonkin (Rhodesia)
V Topotsa (Mid West Rhinos B)
H Toro (Mashonaland)
C Torr (The Wonderers)
K Torr (The Wonderers)
M Torr (Zimbabwe Under-17s)
M Torr (The Wonderers)
FN Townsend (Mashonaland)
FW Townsend (Rhodesia)
DW Townshend (Rhodesia)
MW Townshend (Matabeleland)
TJ Townshend (Rhodesia, Rhodesia B)
AJ Traicos (Mashonaland, Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, South Africa, Zimbabwe)
S Trenchard (Rhodocs)
SM Trenchard (Matabeleland Tuskers, Mid West Rhinos)
K Trivedi (The Stragglers)
A Truter (Easterns Women)
B Tsekwende (referee)
CK Tshuma (Bulawayo Metropolitan Tuskers, Matabeleland Tuskers, Rangers, Tuskers, Zimbabwe)
E Tshuma (Zimbabwe Women)
JS Tshuma (Midlands Rhinos, Rhinos)
L Tshuma (Zimbabwe Women)
MM Tshuma (Amakhosi)
TM Tshuma (Westerns Women)
TE Tsiga (Mountaineers, Rising Stars, Southern Rocks)
Y Tsoro (Mid West Rhinos B)
PM Tsvanhu (Mashonaland Eagles, Mountaineers, Northerns)
TT Tugwete (Zimbabwe Under-19s)
Tulley (Mashonaland)
AH Tummell (Rhodesia)
D Tumozo
L Tunmer (umpire)
J Turina (Midlands Select XI)
MS Turley (Mashonaland)
E Turner (Matabeleland)
M Turner (Zimbabwe Country Districts)
M Turner (Hwange Select XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive