CricketArchive

Scottish Cup 2012


 Points Table
 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

21 Apr 2012 Group HArbroath United v Prestwick Lochlands Park, Arbroath scocup1386a
21 Apr 2012 Group DAyr v Freuchie Cambusdoon New Ground, Alloway scocup1387
21 Apr 2012 Group ECarlton v Poloc Grange Loan, Edinburgh scocup1388
21 Apr 2012 Group HClydesdale v Stewart's Melville Royal High Titwood, Glasgow scocup1389
21 Apr 2012 Group ADumfries v Weirs Nunholm, Dumfries scocup1390
21 Apr 2012 Group EFalkland v Greenock Scroggie Park, Falkland scocup1390a
21 Apr 2012 Group DForfarshire v Stenhousemuir Forthill, Dundee scocup1390b
21 Apr 2012 Group CGrange v Renfrew Raeburn Place, Edinburgh scocup1390c
21 Apr 2012 Group BHeriot's v Ferguslie Goldenacre, Edinburgh scocup1391
21 Apr 2012 Group FKelburne v Aberdeenshire Whitehaugh Oval, Paisley scocup1392
21 Apr 2012 Group APenicuik v Watsonians Kirkhill, Penicuik scocup1392a
21 Apr 2012 Group BStirling County v Edinburgh Academicals New Williamfield, Stirling scocup1393
21 Apr 2012 Group GStoneywood-Dyce v East Kilbride People's Park, Aberdeen scocup1393a
21 Apr 2012 Group CUddingston v Fauldhouse Victoria Bothwell Castle, Uddingston scocup1394
21 Apr 2012 Group FWest Lothian v Drumpellier Boghall, Linlithgow scocup1394a
21 Apr 2012 Group GWest of Scotland v Royal High Corstorphine Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow scocup1395
28 Apr 2012 Group FAberdeenshire v Drumpellier Mannofield Park, Aberdeen scocup1395a
28 Apr 2012 Group HClydesdale v Prestwick Titwood, Glasgow scocup1396
28 Apr 2012 Group ADumfries v Watsonians Nunholm, Dumfries scocup1397
28 Apr 2012 Group GEast Kilbride v Royal High Corstorphine Torrance House, East Kilbride scocup1398
28 Apr 2012 Group EFalkland v Poloc Scroggie Park, Falkland scocup1398a
28 Apr 2012 Group CFauldhouse Victoria v Renfrew Eastfield Park, Fauldhouse scocup1398b
28 Apr 2012 Group BFerguslie v Edinburgh Academicals Meikleriggs, Paisley scocup1399
28 Apr 2012 Group DFreuchie v Forfarshire The Park, Freuchie scocup1399a
28 Apr 2012 Group EGreenock v Carlton Glenpark, Greenock scocup1400
28 Apr 2012 Group FKelburne v West Lothian Whitehaugh Oval, Paisley scocup1401
28 Apr 2012 Group APenicuik v Weirs Kirkhill, Penicuik scocup1402
28 Apr 2012 Group DStenhousemuir v Ayr The Tryst, Stenhousemuir scocup1403
28 Apr 2012 Group HStewart's Melville Royal High v Arbroath United Inverleith, Edinburgh scocup1404
28 Apr 2012 Group BStirling County v Heriot's New Williamfield, Stirling scocup1405
28 Apr 2012 Group GStoneywood-Dyce v West of Scotland People's Park, Aberdeen scocup1405a
28 Apr 2012 Group CUddingston v Grange Bothwell Castle, Uddingston scocup1406
05 May 2012 Group FAberdeenshire v West Lothian Mannofield Park, Aberdeen scocup1407
05 May 2012 Group HArbroath United v Clydesdale Lochlands Park, Arbroath scocup1408
05 May 2012 Group ECarlton v Falkland Grange Loan, Edinburgh scocup1409
05 May 2012 Group FDrumpellier v Kelburne Langloan, Coatbridge scocup1410
05 May 2012 Group CFauldhouse Victoria v Grange Eastfield Park, Fauldhouse scocup1411
05 May 2012 Group BFerguslie v Stirling County Meikleriggs, Paisley scocup1412
05 May 2012 Group DForfarshire v Ayr Forthill, Dundee scocup1413
05 May 2012 Group BHeriot's v Edinburgh Academicals Goldenacre, Edinburgh scocup1414
05 May 2012 Group APenicuik v Dumfries Kirkhill, Penicuik scocup1415
05 May 2012 Group EPoloc v Greenock Shawholm, Glasgow scocup1416
05 May 2012 Group HPrestwick v Stewart's Melville Royal High Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick scocup1417
05 May 2012 Group CRenfrew v Uddingston King George V Playing Fields, Renfrew scocup1418
05 May 2012 Group GRoyal High Corstorphine v Stoneywood-Dyce The Green, St Boswells scocup1419
05 May 2012 Group DStenhousemuir v Freuchie The Tryst, Stenhousemuir scocup1420
05 May 2012 Group AWeirs v Watsonians Albert Park, Glasgow scocup1420a
05 May 2012 Group GWest of Scotland v East Kilbride Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow scocup1421
30 Jun 2012 Group HArbroath United v Stewart's Melville Royal High Lochlands Park, Arbroath scocup1422
30 Jun 2012 Group GEast Kilbride v West of Scotland Torrance House, East Kilbride scocup1422a
30 Jun 2012 Group BEdinburgh Academicals v Heriot's Edinburgh Academicals Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh scocup1422b
30 Jun 2012 Group EFalkland v Carlton Scroggie Park, Falkland scocup1422c
30 Jun 2012 Group CFauldhouse Victoria v Uddingston Eastfield Park, Fauldhouse scocup1422d
30 Jun 2012 Group DFreuchie v Ayr The Park, Freuchie scocup1422e
30 Jun 2012 Group EGreenock v Poloc Glenpark, Greenock scocup1422f
30 Jun 2012 Group FKelburne v Drumpellier Whitehaugh Oval, Paisley scocup1422g
30 Jun 2012 Group HPrestwick v Clydesdale Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick scocup1422h
30 Jun 2012 Group CRenfrew v Grange King George V Playing Fields, Renfrew scocup1422i
30 Jun 2012 Group DStenhousemuir v Forfarshire The Tryst, Stenhousemuir scocup1423
30 Jun 2012 Group BStirling County v Ferguslie New Williamfield, Stirling scocup1423a
30 Jun 2012 Group GStoneywood-Dyce v Royal High Corstorphine People's Park, Aberdeen scocup1424
30 Jun 2012 Group AWatsonians v Penicuik Myreside, Edinburgh scocup1424a
30 Jun 2012 Group AWeirs v Dumfries Albert Park, Glasgow scocup1424b
30 Jun 2012 Group FWest Lothian v Aberdeenshire Boghall, Linlithgow scocup1424c
07 Jul 2012 Group DAyr v Stenhousemuir Cambusdoon New Ground, Alloway scocup1424d
07 Jul 2012 Group ECarlton v Greenock Grange Loan, Edinburgh scocup1424e
07 Jul 2012 Group FDrumpellier v West Lothian Langloan, Coatbridge scocup1424f
07 Jul 2012 Group ADumfries v Penicuik Nunholm, Dumfries scocup1424g
07 Jul 2012 Group GEast Kilbride v Stoneywood-Dyce Torrance House, East Kilbride scocup1424h
07 Jul 2012 Group BEdinburgh Academicals v Ferguslie Edinburgh Academicals Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh scocup1424i
07 Jul 2012 Group DForfarshire v Freuchie Forthill, Dundee scocup1424j
07 Jul 2012 Group CGrange v Fauldhouse Victoria Raeburn Place, Edinburgh scocup1424k
07 Jul 2012 Group BHeriot's v Stirling County Goldenacre, Edinburgh scocup1424l
07 Jul 2012 Group EPoloc v Falkland Shawholm, Glasgow scocup1424m
07 Jul 2012 Group HPrestwick v Arbroath United Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick scocup1424n
07 Jul 2012 Group GRoyal High Corstorphine v West of Scotland The Green, St Boswells scocup1424o
07 Jul 2012 Group HStewart's Melville Royal High v Clydesdale Inverleith, Edinburgh scocup1424p
07 Jul 2012 Group AWatsonians v Weirs Myreside, Edinburgh scocup1424q
08 Jul 2012 Group CUddingston v Renfrew Bothwell Castle, Uddingston scocup1425
14 Jul 2012 Group DAyr v Forfarshire Cambusdoon New Ground, Alloway scocup1426
14 Jul 2012 Group HClydesdale v Arbroath United Titwood, Glasgow scocup1427
14 Jul 2012 Group FDrumpellier v Aberdeenshire Langloan, Coatbridge scocup1427a
14 Jul 2012 Group BEdinburgh Academicals v Stirling County Edinburgh Academicals Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh scocup1427b
14 Jul 2012 Group BFerguslie v Heriot's Meikleriggs, Paisley scocup1428
14 Jul 2012 Group DFreuchie v Stenhousemuir The Park, Freuchie scocup1428a
14 Jul 2012 Group CGrange v Uddingston Raeburn Place, Edinburgh scocup1428b
14 Jul 2012 Group EGreenock v Falkland Glenpark, Greenock scocup1429
14 Jul 2012 Group EPoloc v Carlton Shawholm, Glasgow scocup1429a
14 Jul 2012 Group CRenfrew v Fauldhouse Victoria King George V Playing Fields, Renfrew scocup1430
14 Jul 2012 Group GRoyal High Corstorphine v East Kilbride The Green, St Boswells scocup1430a
14 Jul 2012 Group HStewart's Melville Royal High v Prestwick Inverleith, Edinburgh scocup1430b
14 Jul 2012 Group AWatsonians v Dumfries Myreside, Edinburgh scocup1430c
14 Jul 2012 Group AWeirs v Penicuik Albert Park, Glasgow scocup1430d
14 Jul 2012 Group FWest Lothian v Kelburne Boghall, Linlithgow scocup1430e
14 Jul 2012 Group GWest of Scotland v Stoneywood-Dyce Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow scocup1431
15 Jul 2012 Group FAberdeenshire v Kelburne Mannofield Park, Aberdeen scocup1431a
22 Jul 2012 Quarter-FinalClydesdale v Carlton Titwood, Glasgow scocup1432
22 Jul 2012 Quarter-FinalKelburne v Stenhousemuir Whitehaugh Oval, Paisley scocup1433
22 Jul 2012 Quarter-FinalRenfrew v Watsonians King George V Playing Fields, Renfrew scocup1434
29 Jul 2012 Quarter-FinalEast Kilbride v Heriot's Torrance House, East Kilbride scocup1435
19 Aug 2012 Semi-FinalHeriot's v Carlton Goldenacre, Edinburgh scocup1436
19 Aug 2012 Semi-FinalStenhousemuir v Watsonians The Tryst, Stenhousemuir scocup1437
26 Aug 2012 Semi-FinalWatsonians v Stenhousemuir Myreside, Edinburgh scocup1438
02 Sep 2012 FinalHeriot's v Watsonians Titwood, Glasgow scocup1439

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive