CricketArchive

India Players (E)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Eappan (Anupama Cricket Club B)
Eardley-Wilmot (Punjab)
J Earnest Aaron (Nagapattinam Under-19s)
Eashan (SG Cricket School Ernakulam Under-16s)
Easo (Falcons Cricket Club)
A Easow (Leo Cricket Club B, Thiruvalla)
Eastmure (Rest of India)
GB Eastmure (Assam)
KN Easwar (Chasers Cricket Club, Kerala Under-16s)
AR Easwaran (Bengal)
K Easwaran (WABCO India Recreation Club)
F Eathysham (Nasr Boys High School, Hyderabad)
M Ebadul (Nazarath Home School Under-16s)
Ebey (New Kids Cricket Club)
Ebin (Muthoot MCC, Muvattupuzha)
Ebin (New Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
Ebin (CCPLMAI High School, Perumanoor)
Ebin (Cheers Cricket Club, Mananthavadi)
Ebin (Sobers Cricket Club)
E Ebin (Edakochi Cricket Club)
KP Ebin (National Warriors)
VE Ebin (Centurion Cricket Club)
PB Ebinsha (Vypn Cricket Club)
PB Ebinsha (Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
PB Ebinsha (Vypin Cricket Academy)
Ebinson (Pachalam Cricket Club)
D Ebnezer (Madras Schools)
Ebnoob (Periyar Valley Cricket Club)
A Ebrahim (Tamil Nadu)
D Ebrahim (Bombay University)
F Ebrahim (Wayanad Under-16s)
HD Ebrahim (Gujarat)
J Ebrahim (Rizvi College, Mumbai)
SM Ebrahim (Madras University)
Ebrahim Khan (Muslims)
TM Ebrahim Rais (Suhrdvedi Madhur)
J Ebru (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
Eby (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club)
B Eby (Classic Cricket Club)
D Eby (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
D Eby (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
FE Eccleston (Bengal, Europeans)
Edekar (Bombay Schools)
AR Edekar (Bombay Schools, Bombay Under-15s, Bombay University)
V Edekar (Bombay Schools)
Edeyen (Bombay Gymkhana)
GB Edge (Europeans)
Edgington (Madras)
Edison (Boys Cricket Club)
Edison (City Cricketers)
Edison (Simmons Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Edison (Muthoottu Mini Cricket Club)
Edison (Renji Cricket Club)
E Edison (Future Star Cricket Academy)
Edison Desilva (Renji Cricket Club)
Edlemann (Rajputana)
WR Edmond (Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
LJ Edmonds (Tamil Nadu)
Edmondson (Europeans)
ATW Edmondson (Fettes College, Stragglers of Asia)
HD Edmunds (Bihar)
Edson (Renji Cricket Club)
D Edson (Renji Cricket Club)
BF Edulji (India Women)
DF Edulji (India Women)
Edvin (Shine's Cricket Academy Under-17s)
A Edward (Boys Cricket Club, Trivandrum Royals)
R Edward (scorer)
V Edward (Tamil Nadu Women)
A Edward Kennedy (Globe Trotters Sports Club)
Edwards (Northern India)
ARGM Edwards (Delhi)
L Edwards (Hyderabad, Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
R Edwards (Hyderabad Public School, Begumpet)
R Edwards (Hindu Public School, Begumpet)
Edwin (Pachalam Cricket Club)
Edwin (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Edwin (Chennai First Flight Courier)
Edwin (IPO Kollam)
Edwin (Mar Ivanios College, Thiruvananthapuram)
Edwin (St Paul's College, Kalamassery)
Edwin (Tiscot Cricket Club)
AL Edwin (Sobers Cricket Club)
DJ Edwin (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
J Edwin (Genuine Cricket Club)
Edyvean (Bombay Gymkhana)
Egnall (Europeans)
Ehsaan Ali (Soul Feel)
Ehsan (Christ Nagar High School Under-16s)
Ehsan Ahmed (Bihar Under-15s)
Ehsan Ali (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Ehsan Mirza (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
Ehtesham (Ensconse)
Ehteshamuddin (Aligarh Muslim University)
Ehteshamuddin Ali Khan (Hyderabad)
N Einstein (Tamil Nadu)
VS Ejas (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
V Ejas Salam (Vypin Cricket Academy Under-16s)
M Ejaz (Kozhikode Under-22s)
M Ejaz Ahmad (Maulana Azad National Urdu University)
Ejaz Ahmed (Tripura)
Ejaz Ahmed (Delhi)
M Ejaz Ahmed (Goa Under-15s)
Ejin (Ulbhav Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Ekalvyan (Government Law College, Ernakulam)
CS Ekambaram (Bihar)
Ekam Singh (South Delhi Public School)
N Ekbote (Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
Ekhlaqdin (North Zone Schools)
R Ekka (Orissa Under-19s Women)
RE Ekka (Jharkhand Under-19s Women)
Eklak Ahmid (Bengal)
M Eklakh (Vidarbha Under-19s)
Eklak Mustaq (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
Eklavya Singh (Rajasthan Under-19s)
Ekta (University of Rajasthan Women)
Ekta (Central Zone Under-19s Women)
S Ekta (Tamil Nadu Women)
Ekta Singh (India Green Women)
A Ela Al Quraishi (Hyderabad Under-19s)
A Ela Al Quraishii (Hyderabad Under-19s)
RB Elahi (Uttar Pradesh)
G Elaizar (Andhra)
G Elaizar (South Central Railways Sports Association)
V Elakeya (Tamil Nadu Under-19s Women)
J Elam Bharathy (Erode Under-16s)
Elamgovan (umpire, scorer)
Y Elamkar (Chhattisgarh Under-19s President's XI)
YD Elamkar (Chhattisgarh Under-16s)
TK Elampooranan (Cuddalore Under-14s)
Elanchezhiyan (Sri Ramaswamy Memorial University)
JG Elangbam (Manipur Under-22s)
Elango (SRF Recreation Club)
C Elango (Tamil Nadu Schools)
M Elango (umpire)
R Elango (Force 1, Chennai)
Elangovan (umpire)
D Elangovan (umpire, referee)
S Elangovan (Tamil Nadu Districts XI)
V Elangovan (Drive India Enterprise Solutions Limited, Ernakulam)
V Elangovan (Palakkad District Police, Palakkad Under-22s, Palakkad Under-25s, The Government Victoria College)
V Elangovan (umpire)
V Elangovan (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
FM Elavia (umpire)
JN Elavia (Parsees)
Elbin (Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Vaduthala)
Elbin (Cochin Sports and Arts Club A)
JH Elchidana (Parsees)
PE Elchidana (Parsees)
A Elcy Alex (Malappuram Under-16s Women)
FV Eldhin (Kerala North Zone B Under-19s)
Eldho (Palakkad District Police)
J Eldho (Christu Jayanthi, Kakkanad)
K Eldho (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
PB Eldho (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club)
TP Eldho (Perumbavoor United)
M Eldhos (St George High School, Edappally)
Eldhose (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association B)
B Eldhose (Kothamangalam Cricket Club)
E Eldhose (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Eroor)
FV Eldhose (Wayanad Under-19s, Wayanad Under-22s, Wayanad Under-23s)
J Eldhose (Vidyadhi Raja Vidhyabhavan Higher Secondary School, Angamaly)
KT Eldhose (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
M Eldhose (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
M Eldhose (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
MV Eldhose (SRV Model High School, Ernakulam)
MV Eldhose (Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
Eldhose George (Idukki Under-15s)
FV Eldos (Cannanore Senior District Cricket Academy)
Eldose (Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Tripunithura)
Eldose (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
FV Eldose (Kerala North Zone A Under-19s)
G Eldrich (United Friends Sports Club)
G Elezar (South Central Indian Railways)
ME Elgeesh (Kothamangalam Cricket Club)
ON Elhence (Delhi, Roshanara Club, United Provinces)
Elias (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club)
A Elias (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
A Elias (St Ephrems, Mannanam)
NS Elias (Vidarbha Women)
MTG Eliott (Chandigarh Lions)
K Eliya (Bhegas High School, Hyderabad)
Eliyas (Case Cricket Club, Parapoor)
AC Eliyas (Ernakulam Under-16s)
A Elizabeth (Malappuram Under-16s Women)
A Elizebath (Ernakulam Under-19s Women, Ernakulam Women)
K Ellahi (Muslims)
Ellias (Youngsters Cricket Academy)
EO Elliot (Lucknow, North West Frontier Province, Upper India)
Ellis (Services XI)
Ellis (Rajasthan University)
JJ Ellis (Europeans)
R Ellis (Northern Punjab)
Ellisha (Saurashtra Schools)
HJ Ellison (Europeans)
Elliyas (Eripuram Cricket Club, Cannanore)
M Ellum (Nawanagar)
Elvin (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
Elvin (Leo Cricket Club A, Thiruvalla)
T Elvys Sachin Edwin (Chennai City Under-16s IV)
A Elzabeth (Malappuram Under-19s Women)
M Emaduddin (Bihar Under-16s)
Emanueaca (Mizoram Under-23s)
J Emanuel (Cradles Cricket Club)
Emmanual (Old Timers Tripunithura)
Emmanuel (Punjab Schools)
Emmanuel (St Paul's College, Kalamassery)
KP Emmanuel (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
T Emmatty (umpire, referee)
K Emrald Dayana (Hyderabad Under-16s Women)
W Enderby (Europeans)
Engineer (Gujarat Cricket Association President's XI)
BG Engineer (umpire)
DJ Engineer (Maharaja of Patiala's XI)
DM Engineer (Mysore)
FM Engineer (Bombay, Hyderabad Blues, India, Indian Starlets, Lancashire, Maharashtra Chief Minister's XI)
HJ Engineer (Parsees)
JD Engineer (Parsees)
K Engineer (North Bengal University)
KD Engineer (Parsees)
MP Engineer (Bombay, Cricket Club of India, Gujarat, Parsees)
R Engineer (Central Zone Schools)
R Engle (Maharashtra Schools)
RMR Enoch (Virudhunagar Under-14s, Virudhunagar Under-16s)
A Epanesh (Cuddalore Under-14s)
SI Epen (Visat Piravom)
Eqbal Ali
A Erande (Bal Bhavan Under-14s, Bal Bhavan Under-16s, Bright Day School)
V Erande (Bal Bhavan Under-14s, Bal Bhavan Under-16s)
V Erande (Bright Day School)
KR Eranee (Parsees)
PA Erasha (Hindus)
Eric (Sri Ramachandra Medical College and Research Institute Recreation Club)
L Eric (Sri Ramachandra Medical College and Research Institute Recreation Club)
Y Eric (Deshbandhu College)
CS Erram (Poona University)
JRF Errington (Clifton College, North West Frontier Province)
S Errum (Hindus)
M Ershad (Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-17s, Bengal Under-19s)
PA Ershad
PA Ershad (Kasaragod Under-14s)
Ershad Ahmed (Tripura)
M Esakki (Integral Coach Factory Sports Association)
M Esakki (Integral Coach Factory)
Eshan Ali (Rajasthan Under-16s)
DM Eshi (Arunachal Pradesh Under-22s)
AT Eshwalkar (Bombay)
Eshwar (Cricket Club of Kerala)
Eshwar (All Saints High School B, Hyderabad)
P Eshwara (scorer)
GS Eshwar Bharadwaj (Alwarpet)
G Eshwar Prasad (Deccan Chronicle, Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
T Eshwar Rao (Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Hyderabad)
V Eshwran
Esmail (Gujarat University)
A Essa (Christ University)
R Essak (The Cochin College, Mattanchery)
T Essaki Raja (Tirunelveli Under-16s, Tirunelveli Under-19s)
Eswar (SRF Recreation Club)
V Eswar (Andhra Under-15s)
Eswaran (Kerala University)
AK Eswaran (Kerala Schools)
K Eswar Babu (Sri Vaishnavi Cricket Club)
K Eswar Pillai (scorer)
DJ Ete (Arunachal Pradesh Under-16s)
Etheshamuddin (Hyderabad Under-19s)
A Ethinder (Mysore)
M Ethirajulu (Indians)
Eugins (NSS Hindu Collage, Changanacherry)
Evans (British High Commission New Delhi)
N Evans (Australian High Commission New Delhi)
WS Evans (Bengal Governor's XI, MC Bird's XI)
C Evette (Delhi)
Evetts (90 Regiment)
Ewin (St Paul's College, Kalamassery)
M Eyas (Iqvand Cricket Club B, Kasaragod)
Ezaz Ahmed (Bihar Schools, Bihar Under-15s)
S Ezhilan (Cuddalore Under-14s)
P Ezhil Arasan (Salem Under-19s)
J Ezhil Mohan (Universal Cricket Club)
D Ezhumalai (Thiruvalluvar University)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive