CricketArchive

India Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Laalu (Friends Cricket Club)
H Laalwani (Jabalpur)
KS Laanu (Young Men's Cricket Club)
M Laanu (Young Men's Cricket Club)
P Labde (Madhya Pradesh Women)
M Labeeb (Perinthalmanna Cricket Academy)
Labh Singh (Mandi)
MI Lacewalla (Gujarat)
Lacey (95th Regiment Nottinghamshire Men)
Lachman Singh (Sikhs)
Lachu (Sind Schools)
TW Lachungpa (Sikkim Under-17s)
AS Lad (Karnatak University)
R Lad (Khandala Cricket Club)
R Lad (Cricket Club of India)
R Lad (Chandrakant Pandit XI)
RP Lad (Fort Vijay Cricket Club, Future Group, Mumbai Under-15s, Mumbai Under-17s)
S Lad (Shivaji University)
S Lad (Bombay University)
S Lad (National Cricket Club)
S Lad (Indian Oil Sports Club)
SD Lad (Mumbai)
V Lad (VSL Sports Club, Bangalore)
T Ladeed (Presidents Youngsters, Perintalmanna)
R Ladge (Sunil Gavaskar XI)
T Ladha (Navrachana Sama High School Under-12s)
P Ladheriw (umpire)
P Ladheriwale (umpire)
P Ladherjwal (umpire)
C Ladiwala (Cricket Club of India)
HS Ladkat
R Ladkat (Maharashtra Under-17s)
T Ladkat (Pune Club Women)
Ladli (Agra University)
Lagaan (Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined City Under-25s)
K Lagariya (Saurashtra Under-16s)
N Laggad (Baroda Cricket Association B Under-12s)
A Laghate (Madhya Pradesh Schools, Madhya Pradesh Under-17s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
AB Laghate (Madhya Pradesh)
AB Laghate (Maharashtra Under-22s)
KD Laghate (Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s, Maharashtra Under-22s, Star Club of India)
PN Laghate (Central Provinces and Berar)
S Laghate (Maharashtra Under-15s, Maharashtra Under-17s)
VB Laghate (Maharashtra Under-22s)
P Laha (Orissa Under-16s)
S Lahane (Torna Tigers)
V Lahare (Mira School Under-12s)
V Lahare (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-14s)
K Lahari (Tripura Under-19s)
AR Laheji (Saurashtra)
A Lahiri (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
AA Lahiri (Bengal)
AM Lahiri (Vikram University)
D Lahiri (Bengal Under-16s)
G Lahiri (Calcutta University)
GS Lahiri (Patna University)
S Lahiri (Tripura)
S Lahiri (Bengal Under-16s)
S Lahiri (Central Revenue Sports Board)
S Lahiri (Renji Cricket Club)
SS Lahiri (Bengal)
Lahirwalla (Gujarat University)
AM Lahiry (Indore University)
S Lahkar (Assam Schools)
A Lahore (Madhya Pradesh Under-14s)
SS Lahore (Madhya Pradesh)
M Lahotia (Baroda Veteran)
A Lahre (Madhya Pradesh Under-14s)
S Lahre (Chhattisgarh Under-14s)
V Lahre (Meera The Happy School Under-12s)
V Lahre (Anand Vidya Vihar)
Lahri (Vikram University)
KT Laiju (Vyttila Cricket Club)
YY Laila (umpire)
R Laimujam (Manipur Women)
JM Laing (66th Regiment Officers and Non-Commissioned Officers)
SN Laiphangbam (Manipur Under-16s)
S Laiquddin (Bangalore Zone Under-25s)
U Lairenjam (Manipur Women)
B Laishpam (Manipur Women, Sikkim Women)
K Laji (Alappuzha Under-14s)
BN Lakadiya (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
Lakar
FG Lakda (Sind)
D Lakdavala (University Experimental School)
JZ Lakdawala (South Gujarat University)
M Lakdawala (Saurashtra Schools, Saurashtra Under-15s)
Lakhan (Shimla)
A Lakhan (Indore Under-14s)
S Lakhan (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
A Lakhani (Goa Under-16s)
B Lakhani (umpire)
K Lakhani (Kottayam Crusaders)
S Lakhani (Johnson Grammar High School, Nacharam)
S Lakhani (Sree Cochin Gujarathi Sports Club)
U Lakhani (Gujarat Public School Under-12s)
A Lakhanpal (Akota Cricket Club)
Lakhan Singh (All India Food Corporation of India)
Lakhan Singh (Guru Gobind Singh Sports College, Lucknow)
Lakhan Singh (Indian Navy)
Lakhan Singh (Services)
Lakhan Singh (Chambal Under-18s)
Lakhbir Singh (Punjab)
A Lakhe (Central University of Karnataka)
M Lakhera (Sagar Under-14s)
S Lakhera (Government Marthand School No 3)
A Lakhia (South Delhi Blues)
A Lakhia (Mumbai Heroes)
B Lakhotia (Pali)
BM Lakhotia (Rajasthan Under-15s)
NK Lakhotia (scorer)
Lakhraj (scorer)
P Lakhuba (Maharashtra Schools)
P Lakhwani (Uttar Pradesh Schools)
R Lakhwani (Ujjain)
Lakhwinder Singh (Haryana Under-17s)
KP Lakra (Jharkhand Under-19s Women)
Lakshak (Tiruvannamalai Under-16s)
V Lakshak (Tiruvannamalai Under-14s, Tiruvannamalai Under-16s)
Y Lakshak (Tiruvannamalai Under-14s)
Lakshay (Indian Tobacco Company)
Lakshay (Delhi Under-19s)
Lakshay (Shimla Under-19s)
H Lakshaya (Shimla Under-16s)
S Lakshay Jain (Vellore Under-14s)
Lakshay Kumar (Solan Under-19s)
Lakshay Singh (Alwar Under-19s)
Lakshay Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
S Lakshey Jain (Vellore Under-14s)
Lakshman (Delhi)
Lakshman (Andhra University)
Lakshman (umpire)
Lakshman (Cameo Cricket Club, Kongad)
B Lakshman (Thirutani Cricket Club)
B Lakshman (umpire)
I Lakshman (Wayanad Warriors)
K Lakshman (Karnataka)
P Lakshman (Andhra)
R Lakshman (Karnataka Under-15s)
TS Lakshman (Kerala Schools)
V Lakshman (Andhra Under-19s)
V Lakshman (Grand Slam, United Friends Cricket Club)
V Lakshman (Tamil Nadu Under-22s, Tamil Nadu Under-25s)
T Lakshmana Murthy (Railways Under-19s)
T Lakshmanamurthy (Southern Railway Institute)
Lakshmanan (Mysterious Cricket Club)
CK Lakshmanan (Madras)
CR Lakshmanan (IEC Recreation Club)
M Lakshmanan (Andhra University)
PV Lakshmanan (Indians)
S Lakshmanan (umpire)
S Lakshmanan (State Bank of Travancore B)
U Lakshmanan (Tiruchirappalli Under-19s)
KP Lakshmanan Rao (Indians)
A Lakshmana Rao (Andhra)
KS Lakshmana Sundharam (Theni Under-16s)
M Lakshman Bharani (Erode Under-16s)
K Lakshman Kishore (Andhra Bank)
Y Lakshman Kishore (Andhra)
O Lakshman Kumar (Andhra Under-19s)
T Lakshman Murthy (Southern Railway Sports Association, Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
M Lakshman Narayan (Falcon Cricket Club, Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club, Tamil Nadu Under-15s, Tamil Nadu Under-17s, United Friends Cricket Club)
R Lakshman Narayan (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club)
R Lakshman Narayan (United Friends Cricket Club)
RM Lakshman Narayan (Falcon Cricket Club)
N Lakshman Rao (umpire)
KS Lakshman Sundharam (Theni Under-16s)
Lakshmi (Kerala North Zone Women)
AV Lakshmi (Wayanad Women)
GS Lakshmi (Karnataka Women)
GS Lakshmi (Trivandrum Under-16s Women)
J Lakshmi (Alappuzha Under-16s Women, Alappuzha Under-19s Women)
KP Lakshmi
MS Lakshmi (Thrissur Under-16s Women)
S Lakshmi (Kottayam Women)
S Lakshmi (Ernakulam Under-16s Women, Ernakulam Under-19s Women, Ernakulam Women)
V Lakshmi (Karnataka Under-19s Women)
K Lakshmi Diwakar (Visakhapatnam Steel Plant)
Lakshmikant (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
Lakshmikanth (VSL Sports Club, Bangalore)
L Lakshmikanth (Bangalore City Under-25s)
L Lakshmikanth (Bangalore Zone Under-25s)
S Lakshmi Kumaar (India Pistons)
S Lakshmi Kumar (India Pistons)
SP Lakshmi Kumar (Alwarpet, Chennai First Flight Courier, Indian Overseas Bank, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-22s)
Lakshminarain (Delhi)
R Lakshminarasimhan (umpire)
Lakshminarayan (Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
A Lakshminarayan (Tamil Nadu Cricket Association Colts XI)
CR Lakshminarayan (Karnataka, Mysore)
KG Lakshminarayan (umpire)
NB Lakshminarayan (Mysore)
G Lakshmi Narayana (umpire)
Lakshminarayanan (Bangalore University)
Lakshminarayanan (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)
Lakshminarayanan (Sri Ramaswamy Memorial University)
A Lakshminarayanan (Dindigul Under-19s)
A Lakshminarayanan (Tamil Nadu Cricket Association Colts XI)
A Lakshmi Narayanan (Tamil Nadu Cricket Association Colts XI)
B Lakshmi Narayanan (scorer)
B Lakshminarayanan (scorer)
M Lakshmi Narayanan (Alwarpet, Chennai City Under-19s, Eagle, Integral Coach Factory Sports Association, Southern Railway Institute, Tamil Nadu Under-17s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-25s, United Friends Cricket Club, Vijay Cricket Club)
M Lakshminarayanan (Alwarpet)
R Lakshmi Narayanan (AG's Office, Chennai, Indian Overseas Bank)
V Lakshminarayanan (scorer)
R Lakshmi Naryanan (umpire)
G Lakshminath (Hyderabad Districts XI)
J Lakshmipathi (Dravidian University)
V Lakshmi Prasanna (Hyderabad Under-16s Women, Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
D Lakshmon (Andhra Under-19s)
T Lakshmy (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
S Lakshol (Women's Cricket Association of India)
Lakshraj
R Lakshraj (Kiran More Sports Foundation, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-19s)
Laksh Singh (Rizvi Springfield High School, Mumbai)
PM Lakshwani (Benares Hindu University)
Lakshya (Vodafone Gurgaon)
B Lakshya (Hoshangabad)
HSV Lakshya (Shimla Under-16s)
Lakshya Kumar (Indian Railway Board Under-23s)
MK Lakshyaraj (Udaipur XI)
Lakshya Singh (Mandi Under-19s)
N Lakwara (Ujjain Under-15s)
Lal (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
A Lal (Delhi Under-17s, Delhi Under-19s, Hyderabad Blues)
A Lal (umpire)
A Lal (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
A Lal (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
A Lal (Hyderabad Cricket Association XI)
A Lal (Renji Cricket Club)
A Lal (St Albert's Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
A Lal (Chittur Friends Juniors)
A Lal (Pathanamthitta Under-22s, Pathanamthitta Under-23s)
A Lal (Government Model School)
A Lal (Delhi Schools)
A Lal (Sarangi Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
A Lal (Tarakan Higher Secondary School, Angadipuram)
A Lal (Smash Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Lal (Leo Cricket Club A, Thiruvalla)
A Lal (Karamana Recreation Club B)
A Lal (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
A Lal (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Ananda Lal (Canara Bank)
Arun Lal (Canara Bank)
AK Lal (Bihar Under-15s, Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-19s)
B Lal (Attingal Cricket Club)
B Lal (Rajasthan Schools)
B Lal (Postal Department)
B Lal (Punjab Veterans)
B Lal (Pegasus Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
B Lal (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
B Lal (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
C Lal (Rest of India)
C Lal (Punjab Wanderers)
C Lal (Lion Cricket Club, Sasthamcotta)
C Lal (umpire)
C Lal (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
D Lal (Eastern Punjab Schools)
D Lal (Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara)
G Lal (Punjab Under-15s)
G Lal (Postal Department)
G Lal (Miracle Kambar, Kasaragod)
GS Lal (Patna University)
H Lal (Delhi Schools)
H Lal (Yuvadhara Sports Club)
H Lal (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club)
H Lal (Velloor Cricket Club, Kottayam)
H Lal (Vaduvanchal Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
J Lal (Pattom Thanupilla Memorial Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
J Lal (Hyderabad Schools)
J Lal (Eastern Punjab Schools)
J Lal (Fighters Cricket Club)
J Lal (Vinayan Cricket Club)
J Lal (Kollam District Cricket Association Under-17s)
J Lal (Sree Krishna Vilasam High School, Thrikanamangalam, Kollam)
J Lal (scorer)
J Lal (Kollam Schools Under-19s)
J Lal (umpire)
K Lal (Haryana Schools)
K Lal (Murugan Cricket Club A)
K Lal (Punjab University)
K Lal (Kalladi Higher Secondary School, Palakkad)
K Lal (Nehru Engineering College)
K Lal (Shogun Cricket Club, Meppady)
K Lal (Chittur Friends)
M Lal (Punjab Under-22s)
M Lal (Uttar Pradesh Schools)
M Lal (Eastern Punjab Schools)
M Lal (Sirohi)
M Lal (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
M Lal (Hanumangarh)
M Lal (Central Revenue Sports Board)
M Lal (Punjab Veterans)
M Lal (scorer)
M Lal (Youngsters Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
M Lal (Thangal Kunju Musaliar Arts College, Karicode, Kollam)
M Lal (Loongs Cricket Academy)
M Lal (Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur Under-19s)
M Lal (North Central Indian Railways Women)
N Lal (Idukki District Cricket Association XI)
N Lal (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
N Lal (Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
N Lal (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
N Lal (Fighters Cricket Club)
N Lal (Kerala Agricultural University)
N Lal (Team Alleppey)
N Lal (Alappuzha Under-23s, Alleppey Cricket Club)
N Lal (Alappuzha Under-16s)
N Lal (TCA Kayamkulam)
N Lal (Travancor Cricket Academy, Kayamkulam)
N Lal (Murugan Cricket Club A)
P Lal (New Kids Cricket Club)
P Lal (Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
P Lal (scorer)
P Lal (umpire)
P Lal (St Ephrems, Mannanam)
P Lal (Kerala North Zone A Under-19s, Kerala North Zone B Under-19s)
P Lal (Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
P Lal (Sree Kerala Varma College)
R Lal (Masters Cricket Club, Palakkad)
R Lal (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
S Lal (English Indian Clays)
S Lal (Bengal Schools, Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-22s)
S Lal (Vikram University)
S Lal (Loyola Cricket Academy A)
S Lal (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
S Lal (Sree Narayana College, Chempazhanthy)
S Lal (Punjab Schools)
S Lal (umpire)
S Lal (Genuine Cricket Club Under-17s)
S Lal (Taj Residency Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
S Lal (Pachalam Cricket Club)
S Lal (Punjab Under-19s)
S Lal (Rhinos Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Lal (Saggons Cricket Club, Meppady)
S Lal (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
S Lal (Chittur Friends)
S Lal (Beaters Chittur)
S Lal (Malabar State Police)
S Lal (Varah Cricket Club)
S Lal (Alfa Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
S Lal (Rising Cricketers)
S Lal (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
S Lal (Dayanand Anglo-Vedic College, Jalandhar)
S Lal (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
S Lal (Essex Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Lal (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Lal (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
S Lal (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
S Lal (Palakkad Under-16s)
S Lal (Beaters Chittur)
S Lal (scorer)
S Lal (umpire)
S Lal (Renji Cricket Club)
SJ Lal (Mahatma Gandhi College, Thiruvananthapuram)
SN Lal (Central Coal Field Ranchi)
U Lal (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
V Lal (Delhi University)
V Lal (Sobers Cricket Club)
V Lal (Simmons Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
V Lal (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery)
V Lal (Saggons Cricket Club, Meppady)
V Lal (Team Yuva Cricket Club)
G Lala (Patna University)
MB Lala (umpire)
N Lala (Youth Service Centre, Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
P Lala (Central Coal Field Ranchi)
PK Lala (Bihar Under-15s, Bihar Under-19s)
S Lala (Ujjain, Ujjain Under-18s)
CS Lalaji (umpire)
Lalchand (Hindus, Sind)
B Lalchandani (InterContinental Hotels Group Gurgaon)
Lalchand Kohli (Eastern Punjab, Southern Punjab)
AV Lalcheta (Oman)
H Lal Datta (referee)
Lalhruai (Mizoram Under-23s)
Lalhruaimai (Mizoram Under-23s)
Lalhuraimai (Mizoram Under-23s)
Laliji (umpire)
Lalit
Lalit (Maharana Pratap Police)
DA Lalitakumar (Andhra Schools)
Lalith (Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur)
Lalith (Hyderabad Bottling)
A Lalith Mohan (Hyderabad)
K Lalith Reddy (Nizamabad District Under-16s)
P Lalit Sagdeo (Vidarbha Under-19s)
Lalit Singh (Nokia, Bangalore)
V Lalit Sridharan (Virudhunagar Under-14s)
Laliwala
J Laliwala (Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
NY Laliwala (Gujarat)
JZ Laliwalia (Gujarat Under-15s, Gujarat Under-17s)
Lalji (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
C Lalji (umpire)
M Lalji (Pazhaveedu Brothers Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
Laljish (Singer's XI)
MR Laljith (Cannanore Under-14s)
KC Lalkata (umpire)
M Lal Krishna (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum, Trivandrum Under-22s)
M Lalkrishna (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
N Lalkrishna (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
V Lalkrishnan (Thangal Kunju Musaliar Arts College, Karicode, Kollam)
K Lall (Sikkim Under-19s)
M Lall (Punjab Schools)
S Lall (Madras Schools)
SN Lall (Bihar)
V Lall (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s, Himachal Pradesh Under-17s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
K Lalla (Parsees)
GN Lalljee (Cricket Club of India, Muslims)
Lall Singh (Cricket Club of India, Hindus, India, Patiala, Retrievers, Southern Punjab)
Lall Singh (Sikhs)
Lalmon (Attingal Cricket Club)
TV Lalmon (Perumbavoor United)
SS Lalotra (Army Ordinance Centre)
S Lal Raj (Gateway Cricket Club)
Lalremruafi (Mizoram Under-23s)
Lalremruata (Mizoram Under-23s)
P Lalsachin (Herons Cricket Club, Karnataka Under-16s, Mangalore Zone Under-23s)
Lalu (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
Lalu (Sree Narayana College, Sivagiri)
Lalu (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Lalu (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Lalu (Pioneer Cricket Club, Cherpu)
Lalu (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
Lalu (umpire)
Lalu (scorer)
Lalu (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
A Lalu (MKNM Higher Secondary School, Kunnamangalam)
A Lalu (Idukki Under-16s)
L Lalu (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
PS Lalu (Desabandu)
PS Lalu (Friends Cricket Club)
S Lalu (United Cricket Club, Kaipamangalam)
VI Lalu (Idukki Under-19s)
VK Lalu (United Cricket Club, Kaipamangalam)
VL Lalu (Idukki Under-19s)
VL Lalu (Malappuram District Cricket Association Senior Academy)
VL Lalu (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
Lalu Krishnan (Swantons Cricket Club)
Lalu Kumar (Reliance Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
K Lalu Kumar (Reliance Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
B Lalwani (Mumbai Under-16s)
B Lalwani (Don Bosco High School, Matunga)
B Lalwani (Karnataka Sporting Association)
H Lalwani (Jabalpur, Jabalpur Under-18s)
S Lalwani (Maharashtra Under-17s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
B Lam (Nagaland Under-16s)
C Lama (Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-16s, Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-22s)
K Lama (Wesley Junior College, Hyderabad B)
N Lama (Assam Under-15s)
PK Lama (Sikkim Under-19s)
T Lama (Sikkim Under-16s)
VK Lama (Sikkim Under-15s)
C Lamani (umpire)
CG Lamani (Goa Under-19s, Goa Under-22s, Goa Under-25s)
R Lamani (Goa Under-15s)
JJ Lamare (Assam)
Lamb (umpire)
T Lamb (Alliance United Jute Mills)
A Lamba (Tripura)
A Lamba (Delhi Under-17s)
A Lamba
A Lamba (Raj Singh Dungarpur XI)
A Lamba (Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh Under-19s)
A Lamba (Parthsarthi XI)
Akhil Lamba (Jaipur, Jaipur Under-19s)
Akhil Lamba (Soul Feel)
Ankit Lamba (Jaipur)
Ankit Lamba (Soul Feel)
AR Lamba (India Under-19s, Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
Akhil S Lamba (Comptroller and Auditor General, Rajasthan Under-15s, Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s, Rajasthan Under-23s)
Ankit S Lamba (Rajasthan)
BS Lamba (scorer)
K Lamba (Christ University, Bangalore)
K Lamba (Rajasthan Under-14s)
R Lamba (Delhi, India, India Under-22s, Ireland)
R Lamba (Jhunjhunu Under-19s)
S Lamba (East Zone Under-19s)
T Lamba (umpire)
T Lamba (Punjab Veterans)
TJS Lamba (Bihar)
V Lamba (Delhi)
V Lamba (Sriganganagar)
V Lamba (Maruti Suzuki)
Lambden (Europeans)
Lambert (Baluchistan, Quetta, Quetta Gymkhana)
NL Lamichaney (Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-17s, Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-25s)
R Lamra (Arunachal Pradesh Under-16s)
S Lams (scorer)
E Lancaster (Punjab Governor's XI)
EH Lancaster (Free Foresters, Northern Punjab, Peshawar)
S Lande (Vidarbha Under-16s)
SD Lande (Maharashtra)
PK Landge (Vidarbha Under-16s)
S Landge (scorer)
S Landge (umpire)
S Landge (umpire)
V Landge (West Zone Under-19s Women)
AE Lanewalla (Muslims)
GE Lanewalla (Muslims)
Y Lanewalla (Muslims)
GG Lang (India)
S Lang (Behar Wanderers)
W Lang (Bombay)
A Langekar (Bombay Gymkhana)
CW Langford (Bengal Governor's XI)
APY Langhorne (Europeans)
JAD Langhorne (Europeans)
Langman (British High Commission New Delhi)
NN Langrana (Parsees)
HJ Langthasa (Nagaland Under-19s, Nagaland Under-22s)
A Lanjikar (Dadar Parsee Zoroastrian Cricket Club)
Lankesh Kumar (Chamba, Chamba Under-19s)
M Lannowe (Northern Punjab, Peshawar, Punjab)
R Lantekar (Shivaji Park Youngsters)
Lanu (Young Men's Cricket Club)
KP Lanu (Young Men's Cricket Club)
AS Lao (Indian Navy B)
P Lao (Mumbai Police Sports Club)
F Lapham (Europeans)
R Lapse (Sunrise Sports Club)
Lara (Abhimanya Cricket Association)
B Larvelkar (Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-19s)
Lascelles (Peshawar)
JS Lashkar (Nagaland Under-22s)
AH Lashkari (Gujarat)
G Lashkari (Chambal, Madhya Pradesh Under-17s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Ujjain)
NM Lashkari (Indore Under-18s, Indore Under-23s, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
R Lashkaria (Veer Marathi)
I Lasi (Muslims)
NM Lasif (County Seniors Nallepully)
M Lasikant (Vinaya, Thrippanachi)
AD Laskar (Tripura Under-15s, Tripura Under-16s)
II Laskar (Assam Under-16s)
J Laskar (Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-16s)
MH Laskar (Assam Under-22s)
S Laskar (Assam Under-19s, Assam Under-22s)
SBD Laskar (umpire)
E Lassi (Muslims)
K Lata (Jharkhand Women)
S Lata (Punjab Women)
SA Lateef (Central Provinces and Berar)
Lateef Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
P Lath (Himachal Pradesh)
MV Latha (South Zone Women)
S Latha (umpire)
P Lathar (Haryana Under-19s)
EC Lathbury (Northern Punjab)
Latheef (Arcon Cricket Club, Kunnamkulam)
Latheef (Kalakairali Sports Club)
Latheef (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
Latheef (The Alwaye Settlement Higher Secondary School)
Latheef (Bachelors Mogral, Kasaragod)
Latheef (Kunnamkulam Cricket Club)
Latheef (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
A Latheef (Dr NT Rama Rao University of Health Sciences)
A Latheef (Kasaragod Under-14s)
A Latheef (Al Ameen, Edappally)
A Latheef (Kerala Central Zone B Under-19s)
A Latheef (Thrissur Under-19s, Thrissur Under-23s)
A Latheef (WASS Padinhar)
A Latheef (Winners Cricket Club B, Kasaragod)
A Latheef (Sporting World Chittisserry Cricket Club)
A Latheef (CS Subramaniam Potti Memorial Arts and Sports Club, Karunagappally)
A Latheef (umpire)
A Latheef (scorer)
A Latheef (Sastha Cricket Club, Arattupuzha)
A Latheef (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
AP Latheef (Waves Cricket Club, Parappur)
AT Latheef (Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
AT Latheef (Kingfisher Cricket Club, Thrissur)
AT Latheef (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
AT Latheef (Surabhi Cricket Club, Thrissur)
CK Latheef (PCC Pallikkal, Kasaragod)
KA Latheef (Muthoot MCC, Muvattupuzha)
N Latheef (AG's Staff, Thrissur, Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam, Jolly Rovers Oldiers, Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna, Kerala Under-15s, Kottayam District Cricket Association XI, Kottayam Under-19s, Kottayam Under-22s, Kottayam Under-25s, Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
P Latheef (umpire)
Latheesh (Kannur United Cricket Club)
B Lather (Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-19s)
M Lathia (Saurashtra Schools)
Lathif (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
S Lathika (Palakkad Under-16s Women)
V Lathwal (Haryana Under-25s)
Latif (Aligarh Muslim University)
A Latif (Assam Under-16s)
A Latif (Arshad Ayub Cricket Academy)
AM Latif (Bombay Schools)
KM Latif (Kothamangalam Cricket Club)
L Latif (West Zone Schools)
M Latif (Air India)
N Latif (Aligarh Muslim University)
N Latif (Goldman Sachs, Bangalore)
Latiff (Bihar)
MA Latiff (Bombay, Cricket Club of India, Muslims)
Latif Khan (Orissa Under-16s)
Latif Khan (Lucknow University)
Latif Khan (Goa Under-14s, Goa Under-16s)
Latika (Delhi Women)
K Latke (Railways Under-19s)
K Latke (PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
V Lavande (Mumbai Under-14s)
N Lavanya (Andhra Under-19s Women)
S Lavanya (Andhra Women)
V Lavanya (Andhra Under-16s Women)
A Lavasa (Haryana)
SK Lavera (Maharashtra Under-14s)
GA Laverton (Europeans, Europeans and Parsees)
G Lavi (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
Lavie (66th Regiment Officers and Non-Commissioned Officers)
S Lavit (Gujarat Public School Under-12s)
K Lavith (Sri Ramachandra Medical College and Research Institute Recreation Club)
Lavpreet Singh (Jabalpur Under-15s)
Law (E Company 2nd Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers)
KC Law (Orissa Schools)
RB Law (Maharashtra Schools)
RP Lawale (Nagpur University)
M Lawande (Goa Schools, Goa Under-15s)
V Lawande (Dilip Vengsarkar XI)
J Lawarqnce (Trivandrum Royals)
P Lawerence (Goa Under-22s)
KB Lawne (scorer)
E Lawrence (Sobers Cricket Club)
D Lawson (Howrah Jute Mill)
H Lawson (Jabalpur Under-18s)
JS Lawyer (Bombay, Parsees)
L Laxkar (scorer)
Laxman (Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-17s)
Laxman (Sunshine Alappuzha)
Laxman (Mysore Zone Under-25s)
Laxman (F and B Sports, Chennai)
Laxman (Aluva Cricket Club B)
G Laxman (Hyderabad)
J Laxman (Shantibai Sheth Memorial Cricket Club)
JAS Laxman (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s)
K Laxman (Irshad Riders)
K Laxman (Palakkad Patriots)
L Laxman (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
L Laxman (umpire)
NC Laxman (Coment Cricket Club)
R Laxman (Khammam District Under-16s)
S Laxman (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club, Ernakulam Under-22s, Kannur Veerans, Kochi Refineries Club, Palakkad Challengers, Palakkad Patriots, Pathanamthitta Rajas, Thrissur Tigers, Trivandrum Titans)
S Laxman (umpire)
S Laxman (India Cements)
S Laxman (State Bank of Travancore B)
VVS Laxman (Deccan Chargers, Hyderabad, India, India A, India B, India Seniors, Lancashire, Otago)
Laxmanan (Ernakulam District Cricket Association XI)
Laxmanan (Kerala D Under-22s)
P Laxmanan (Madurai University)
S Laxmanan (Tamil Nadu Districts XI)
KS Laxmana Sundharam (Theni Under-16s)
Laxman Singh (Rajasthan, Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
Laxman Singh (Rajasthan Under-17s)
Laxman Singh (Railways Under-19s)
S Laxmekanth (Kancheepuram Under-16s)
Laxmi (Delhi University)
S Laxmi (Chaudhary Charan Singh University Women)
V Laxmi (Shahdol Women)
VC Laxmi (Chhattisgarh Women)
Laxmikant (Rajasthan Under-19s)
Laxminarain (Delhi)
V Laxmi Narasimha (Boston Mission High School, Hyderabad)
Laxmi Narayan (Chasers Cricket Club)
Laxminarayan (Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
A Laxminarayan (Dr BR Ambedkar University)
G Laxmi Narayanan (umpire)
P Laxminarayanan (South Zone Schools)
G Laxmi Varahan (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
S Laxshman (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Layeeq Ahmed (ABN-AMRO Bank)
R Lazar (Sobers Cricket Club Under-16s)
SV Lazarus (Bangalore Brigadiers, Karnataka Under-16s, Karnataka Under-19s, Karnataka Under-22s, Karnataka Under-25s)
Leach (Delhi)
Leach (66th Regiment Lance-Corporals and Privates)
M Lea Sachin (Integral Coach Factory Juniors, Integral Coach Factory Under-23s)
B Lee (Rayro Cricket Club)
SCB Lee (Bengal Governor's XI, MC Bird's XI)
SS Lee (Delhi)
ZD Lee (Rajasthan Women)
Leeboy (Titanium Recreation Club)
VG Leela (Saurashtra Under-15s)
B Leela Mohan Reddy (Andhra Under-16s)
J Leen (King Pins Cricket Club, Zeeros Cricket Club)
Leena (Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
KS Leenu (Regence Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Lees
D Leeson (Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
RJ le Faucher (Orissa)
BC Leggatt (Madras Cricket Club)
Lehan (Christ College, Kannur)
T Lehru (Akota Cricket Club Under-16s)
JI Leikram (Manipur Under-16s)
R Leiphrampam (Manipur Women, Sikkim Women)
A Leipus
BB Leishangthem (Manipur Under-16s, Manipur Under-19s)
Lejin (Madakkara Cricket Club)
M Lekai Reddy (Andhra Under-14s)
Lekcy (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
C Lekha (Kasaragod Under-19s Women)
Lekhraj (Delhi)
Lekh Raj (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
Lekhraj (Hindus)
P Lekhraj (Cricket Club of India B)
S Lekshmanan (State Bank of Travancore B)
J Lekshmi (Kerala South Zone Under-16s Women)
MS Lekshmi (Thrissur Under-19s Women)
S Lekyy (Kottayam Under-16s Women)
GS Lele (Maharashtra Under-16s)
JY Lele (umpire)
RS Lele (Bombay, Maharashtra)
RV Lele (umpire)
S Lele (Maharashtra Schools, Maharashtra Under-22s, Poona University, Pune University)
S Lele (umpire)
SW Lele (Maharashtra)
TP Lele (Mumbai Under-19s Women)
V Lele (umpire)
VG Lele (Bandodkar's XI, Bombay, Dungarpur XI, Tata Sports Club)
Lelin Kumar (Deshbandhu College)
GS Leman (Madras)
HM Lemarchand (Europeans)
LP Lemarchand (Europeans)
Le Mesurier (Europeans)
A Lemos (scorer)
IM Lemtur (Nagaland Under-19s, Nagaland Under-22s)
Leneesh (Wayanad Under-19s)
Leneesh (Leo Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Lenin (Thangal Kunju Musaliar Arts College, Karicode, Kollam)
Lenin (Louis XI Cricket Club, Kollam)
Lenin (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Lenin (umpire)
A Lenin (Kottayam Under-19s)
A Lenin (Marby Cricket Club, Kottayam)
B Lenin (Shornur Cricket Club)
BV Lenin (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-14s)
J Lenin (Vijaya Cricket Club)
K Lenin (Cochin Sports and Arts Club A)
K Lenin (Cochin Sports and Arts Club)
V Lenin (Andhra)
V Lenin (Cavaliers Cricket Club, Visakhapatnam)
A Leninsam (Tiruchirappalli Under-14s)
P Lenin Sreedar (Sree Cricket Club)
VP Lenish (Wayanad Under-19s, Wayanad Under-22s)
D Lenka (Orissa)
S Lenka (Orissa Schools, Orissa Under-15s, Orissa Under-22s)
SK Lenka (Orissa)
Leo (Pattabiram Cricket Academy)
Leo (Government Law College, Ernakulam)
WV Leo (TD Higher Secondary School, Thuravoor)
P Leonard (Mysore)
M Leo Sachin (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
M Leo Sachin (Chennai City Under-16s IV)
P Leo Thomas (Sundar Cricket Club)
A Lepcha (Sikkim Women)
B Lepcha (Sikkim Under-19s)
BP Lepcha (Sikkim Under-17s)
C Lepcha (Sikkim Under-16s)
CT Lepcha (Sikkim Under-14s, Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-17s, Sikkim Under-19s)
DO Lepcha (Sikkim Women)
JP Lepcha (Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-17s)
L Lepcha (Sikkim Under-15s)
L Lepcha (Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-22s)
LN Lepcha (Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-17s, Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-25s)
N Lepcha (Sikkim Under-17s)
R Lepcha (Sikkim Under-17s)
R Lepcha (Sikkim Under-19s)
SG Lepcha (Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-22s)
ST Lepcha (Sikkim Under-16s, Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-22s, Sikkim Under-25s)
T Lepcha (Sikkim Under-16s, Sikkim Under-17s, Sikkim Under-19s)
T Lepcha (Sikkim Under-16s, Sikkim Under-22s)
TO Lepcha (Sikkim Women)
YN Lepcha (Sikkim Under-15s)
YP Lepcha (Sikkim Under-19s)
Leslie (Poona Gymkhana)
AA Leslie (Bengal Governor's XI)
C Leslie (Umballa)
Levi (Blossomz Cricket Club)
EV Levinge (Calcutta Cricket Club)
NA Lewarne (Incogniti, Punjab)
Lewin (Fighters Cricket Club)
Lewis (1st Battalion Loyal Regiment)
A Lewis (Madurai Under-16s)
E Lewis (Andhra Under-22s)
G Lewis (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
RS Lewis (Bihar)
N Lexman (Team Yuva Cricket Club)
Liakat (TCA Kayamkulam)
Liakath (TCA Kayamkulam)
R Liana (Mizoram Under-23s)
D Liao (Bijapur Bulls)
Liaquat Ali (Allahabad University, Uttar Pradesh Schools)
Liaquat Ali (Central Zone Schools)
TVA Liaquat Ali (Madras Schools)
Libeesh (Zenry, Kottakkal)
Libeesh (Tirurangadi Cricket Club)
K Libeesh (Zenry, Kottakkal)
Libeesn (Zenry, Kottakkal)
Libesh (Kottaram Brothers Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Libin (Kochi Refineries Club)
Libin (Vyttila Cricket Club)
Libin (Government Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
Libin (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
Libin (Challengers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Libin (Crazy Cricket Club)
Libin (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
Libin (Ettumanoor Cricket Club)
Libin (Royal Brothers Cricket Club, Kollam)
Libin (Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura)
Libin (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
J Libin (Kerala Blue Under-16s, Kerala White Under-16s)
KS Libin (Dukes Cricket Club, Adoor)
M Libin (St Albert's Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
PB Libin (Kings Cricket Club, Palluruthy)
VB Libin (Neolip Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Libin Thomas (Allianz Cornhill)
NA Libson Mathews (AGS Logistics, Calicut Challengers, Kasaragod Leopards, Kenza Holdings, Kerala Under-16s, Thrissur Dynamites, Thrissur Tigers, Wayanad Winners)
AR Libuwalla (Parsees)
RR Libuwalla (Bombay University)
TK Licha (Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s)
A Lichwalkar (Fort Vijay Cricket Club)
Lidesh (Kottaram Brothers Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Ligesh (Government Law College, Ernakulam)
Ligesh (Stallions Cricket Club, Chundalle)
Lighash (Stallions Cricket Club, Chundalle)
Lighesh (Stallions Cricket Club, Chundalle)
L Lightbone (97th Regiment)
M Ligi (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
Ligil (Nehru Engineering College)
Ligil (Phoenix Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Ligil (Kunnamkulam Cricket Club)
Ligin (St Paul's College, Kalamassery)
G Ligush (Sree Cricket Club)
VB Lihin (Neolip Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
M Lijesh (Royal Challengers, Wandoor)
PM Lijesh (Royal Challengers, Wandoor)
M Lijil (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
S Lijilal (Kollam Under-14s)
S Lijilal (Grand Master XI Cricket Club, Kollam)
Liji Mathew (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
Lijimon (Cosmos Cricket Club, Kanjirapally)
Lijin (Sree Narayana College, Sivagiri)
Lijin (Thiruvananthapuram Schools Under-17s)
Lijin (Renji Cricket Club)
Lijin (Thalassery Students Sporting Club)
Lijin (Parapool Cricket Club, Thalassery)
Lijin (Fighters Cricket Club)
Lijin (Ruby Cricket Club, Kollam)
Lijin (Murugan Cricket Club A)
S Lijin (Pathanamthitta Under-22s)
R Lijin Raj (University College, Thiruvananthapuram, Zeeros Cricket Club)
Lijo (Christ Nagar High School Under-16s)
Lijo (Challengers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Lijo (Lords Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Lijo (Chasers Cricket Club)
Lijo (Titan Hills Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Lijo (High Court of Kerala XI)
Lijo (Dukes Cricket Club, Adoor)
Lijo (Soorya Cricket Club, Kollam)
Lijo (Surrey Kids Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Lijo (Sagara Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Lijo (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Lijo (Kannambilly Brothers Sports Club)
CJ Lijo (umpire, scorer)
CJ Lijo (Oasis Cricket Club)
D Lijo (Youvadhara Arts and Sports Club, Palakkad)
G Lijo (Dukes Cricket Club, Adoor)
J Lijo (Drive India Enterprise Solutions Limited, Ernakulam)
KJ Lijo (New Kids Cricket Club, New Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
P Lijo (Dukes Cricket Club, Adoor)
PM Lijo (Wayanad Under-22s)
S Lijo (Lords Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Lijo Dominic (IBS-A, IBS-B)
P Lijo George (Dukes Cricket Club, Adoor)
Lijomon (Lords Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Liju (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
Liju (Chancellors Cricket Club)
Liju (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
Liju (umpire)
Liju (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Liju (Lamir Cricket Academy, Calicut)
Liju (Lord's Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
Liju (Kothamangalam Cricket Club)
Liju (Kent Cricket Club, Calicut)
M Liju (Sree Narayana College, Chempazhanthy)
R Liju (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
Liju Jose (Terumo Penpol)
Liju Kumar (English Indian Clays)
Lijulal (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
V Liju Ravindran (Bilathikulam Cricket Club, Kozhikode, Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri, JK's Malabar Tigers Veterans, Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna, Kent Cricket Club, Calicut, Malabar Warriors Veterans, Octopals Cricket Club, Thrissur)
P Likhande (Vidarbha Under-22s)
JP Likhar (Madhya Pradesh)
Likhil (Kunnamkulam Cricket Club)
VS Likhil Das (Kunnamkulam Cricket Club)
Likhin Francis (Crazy Cricket Club, Little Masters Cricket Club, Loyola Cricket Academy A, Masters Cricket Club, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-19s, Trivandrum Under-22s)
M Likhite (Marathwada Mitra Mandal College of Commerce, Pune)
R Likhit Rao (Indian Institute of Space Science and Technology)
KN Likith Kumar (Andhra Under-14s)
KA Lilar (National Chembirika)
Lilaram (Hindus)
Lilly (Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
O Lilly John (Kottayam Under-16s Women, Kottayam Under-19s Women)
KP Lily Sony (Ernakulam Women)
R Lima (Kollam Under-19s Women)
Limaye (Karnatak University)
AJ Limaye (Baroda)
BB Limaye (umpire)
C Limaye (Maharashtra)
JM Limaye (Poona University)
KM Limaye (Poona University)
MJ Limaye (Baroda)
SV Limaye (Assam, Bombay)
TJ Limaye (Baroda University)
U Limaye (Veer Marathi)
SV Limbachia (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
KSG Limbdi (Roshanara Club, Western India)
S Limbode (Greater Mumbai Police Sports Club)
S Limbole (Mumbai Police Sports Club)
S Limbole (Greater Mumbai Police Sports Club)
AB Limboo (Sikkim Under-15s)
I Limboo (Sikkim Women)
PB Limboo (Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-25s)
GA Limgavkar (Baroda Women)
Limoj (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
Linaker (Nehru College, Palakkad)
H Lincoln (Madras Natives)
J Lincoln (Umballah Station)
P Lincoln (Madras Natives)
Lincy (Thrissur Under-19s Women)
L Lincy (Palakkad Under-19s Women)
HM Lindley-Jones (Europeans)
CN Lindsaye (Madras Cricket Club)
Lineakar (Nehru Engineering College)
A Lineesh (Cannanore)
C Lineesh (Ideal Cricket Club, Chingathara)
K Lineesh (Kannur United Cricket Club)
VP Lineesh (Mahatma, Karuvankallu)
Linesh (Kannur United Cricket Club)
CG Ling (Europeans)
M Lingam (Thirutani Cricket Club)
M Lingan (Thirutani Cricket Club)
B Lingarajan (Virudhunagar Under-19s)
R Lingash (SRF Recreation Club)
R Lingayat (Vijay Manjrekar XI)
S Lingayat (Maskati Cricket Club, Shivaji Park Youngsters)
SV Linge
A Lingeswar (Tiruvannamalai Under-14s)
AL Lingiah (Mysore)
B Lingwal (Haryana)
Linil (Cricket Academy, Kottapuram Under-19s)
Linoj (Attingal Cricket Club)
Linoj (Uni Y Cricket Club, Mundiyapalli)
Linosh (Sharon Cricket Club)
J Linsha (Cannanore Under-19s Women)
T Linsha (Cannanore Under-19s Women)
V Linsha (Kollam Under-19s Women)
V Linsha Nair (Kollam Under-16s Women)
Linson (Blue Star Cricket Club, Kundara)
Linto (Idukki Icons)
Linto (Stallions Cricket Club, Chundalle)
Lintu (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
UT Lintu (Island Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-16s)
L Linu (Attingal Cricket Club)
M Linumol (Malappuram Under-16s Women)
C Linus (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club)
Linz (Leo Cricket Club A, Thiruvalla, Leo Cricket Club B, Thiruvalla)
Lipesh (Kottaram Brothers Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Lipin (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
Lipson (Edakochi Cricket Club)
Lipson (Aquinas College, Edakochi)
J Liss Mol (Idukki Under-16s Women, Idukki Under-19s Women, Idukki Women, Kerala Under-19s Women)
S Lissy (Southern Indian Railways Women)
Listen (Kottayam District Cricket Association Under-19s)
DF Lister (Ganges Jute Mill)
Liston (St George High School, Edappally)
Liston (Federal Institute of Science and Technology, Angamaly)
Liston (State Academy XI, Girideepam)
Liston (Kottayam District Cricket Association Under-19s)
A Liston (SRV Model High School, Ernakulam)
A Liston (State Academy XI, Girideepam)
A Liston (Century Cricket Club)
A Litesh (Saurashtra Under-17s)
A Litt (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-17s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
Litto Mathew Jacob (Kottayam Under-15s)
Livan (Jain University, Bangalore)
KA Livar (National Chembirika)
AJ Livesay (Bengal Governor's XI, MC Bird's XI)
J Livingston (Chennai First Flight Courier)
W Livingstone (Alliance United Jute Mills)
Lixson (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
G Liya (Cannanore Under-16s Women)
M Liyakath (Travancore Cricket Academy)
I Liyakath Ali (Bhavana Cricket Club)
Liyan Khan (Bangalore Zone Under-25s, Jain University, Bangalore, Jolly Cricketers, Karnataka Under-19s, Karnataka Under-22s, Karnataka Under-23s, Karnataka Under-25s, Malleswaram Gymkhana)
Liyan Khan (Sri Bhagawan Mahaveer Jain College)
Liyan Khan (Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined City Under-25s)
Liyaqat Shaikh (RP Royals)
Lloyd (Calcutta)
Lloyd (Cricket Club of Hyderabad)
Lloyd (Rangoon Garrison)
LS Lloyd (Europeans)
WK Lloyd (Calcutta Cricket Club)
Lmo (Nagaland Under-23s)
SLJ Lobatto (India Women, Mumbai Women, Railways Women)
K Lobesh (Kottaram Brothers Cricket Club, Cannanore)
J Lobhe (Poona Club)
JM Lobhe (Maharashtra Under-19s)
B Lobo (Baroda Under-14s)
C Lobo (Madhya Pradesh)
C Lobo (Bombay Under-15s)
P Lobo (Karnataka)
PJ Lobo (Karnataka Under-15s)
S Lobo (St Francis D'Assisi School, Borivali)
N Lochab (Shradhanand College, Delhi)
A Lochan (Karnataka Under-16s)
R Lochan (Anglo Bangali Inter College)
N Lochap (Shradhanand College, Delhi)
D Lochas (Indian Air Force)
P Lodaya (Karnataka Under-15s)
P Lodaya (Sree Cochin Gujarathi Sports Club)
Lodge (Ravishankar University)
S Lodh (Bihar Under-19s)
SS Lodha (Jharkhand Women)
MY Lodhgar (Bengal)
A Lodhi (Central Zone Under-23s Women)
AK Lodhi (Assam Women)
D Lodhi (Narmadapuram Women)
G Lodhi (Chambal Under-18s, Christian Eminent, Indore, Gwalior Under-15s)
M Lodhi (Sagar Under-14s)
RK Lodhi (Assam Women)
U Lodhi (West Zone Women)
ZS Lodhi (Aligarh Muslim University Past and Present, Hyderabad)
JF Logan (Europeans)
Loganathan (Bihar)
Loganathan (Bharatiyar University)
AV Loganathan (umpire, scorer)
AV Loganathan (Thiruvallur Cricket Club)
D Loganathan (scorer)
J Loganathan (Delphi TVS)
P Loganathan (Bhavana Cricket Club)
R Loganathan (Railways Under-19s, Southern Railway Sports Association, Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
S Loganathan (Engine Factory Avadi)
VS Loganathan (umpire)
Logesh (Pondicherry Under-19s)
N Logesh Kumar (SRF Recreation Club)
R Logesh Kumar (Tirupur Under-19s)
P Logeshwaran (Karur Under-16s)
P Logeswaran (Karur Under-19s)
M Logeswari Kesavan (Tamil Nadu Women)
K Lohakar (scorer)
S Lohan (St Kabir's Residential and Day School, Hisar)
P Lohaniwal (Sikkim Under-19s)
C Lohar (Youth Service Centre Under-16s)
C Lohar (Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
CY Lohar (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-19s)
K Lohar (Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
RU Lohar (Sikkim Under-14s, Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-17s, Sikkim Under-19s)
K Lohare (Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
SB Lohare (Vikram University)
D Lohchab (Services)
S Lohchab (Haryana Under-15s, Haryana Under-16s)
SN Lohchab (Assam Under-19s, Sikkim Under-19s)
N Lohchub (Delhi Under-19s)
S Lohia (Group 4 Security)
S Lohia (Nagaur Under-19s)
SR Lohia (Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s, Rajasthan Under-22s)
V Lohia (Dakshin Kalikata Sansad)
D Lohit (Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s)
S Lohit (Erode Under-14s, Erode Under-16s)
MR Lohith (umpire)
S Lohiya (Laxman Singh XI)
S Lohiya (Nagaur)
S Lohiya (Delhi Under-23s Women)
V Lohiya (Jaisalmer)
VK Lohiya (Jaisalmer)
S Lohkar (Gauhati University)
CA Loirdett (Madras)
SS Loitongbam (Manipur Under-16s)
Lokanadhan (Southern Railway Sports Association)
V Lokanath Reddy (scorer, referee)
Lokaras (Madhya Pradesh)
S Lokegaonkar (Eknath Solkar XI, Khandu Rangnekar XI)
S Lokegaonkar (Karnataka Sporting Association)
Lokender (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
Lokender Kumar (Delhi Under-19s, Oil and Natural Gas Corporation)
S Lokenderraj (Hyderabad, Madras)
Lokendra Singh (Rajasthan)
Lokesh (Mahabodhi Vidyalaya, Hyderabad)
Lokesh (Little Flower High School, Hyderabad)
Lokesh (Sri Vaishnavi Cricket Club)
Lokesh (India Blind)
AB Lokesh (Ambattur Cricket Club)
B Lokesh (Ashok Leyland)
C Lokesh (Aththis Cricket Club)
C Lokesh (Wheels India Recreation Club)
G Lokesh (Jaya Educational Group Recreation Club)
GLC Lokesh (Mandi Under-14s, Mandi Under-16s)
I Lokesh (MSC, Mangalore)
K Lokesh (Viluppuram Under-14s)
L Lokesh (Chennai First Flight Courier)
N Lokesh (Reserve Bank of India, South India Corporation Agencies Limited, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, United Friends Cricket Club)
R Lokesh (IEC Recreation Club)
R Lokesh (Ramanathapuram Under-14s)
GL Lokesh Chauhan (Mandi Under-16s)
Lokesh Kumar (Indian Railways Research, Design and Standards Organisation)
Lokesh Mehta (Solan)
TD Lokesh Raj (Chennai City Under-16s I)
TD Lokesh Raj (Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
TD Lokesh Raj (Tamil Nadu Cricket Association City Juniors)
Lokesh Singh (Dholpur Under-19s)
S Lokeshwar (Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
S Lokeshwar (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club)
R Lokeswaran (Future Star Cricket Academy)
A Lokhande (Central Indian Railways Juniors)
AP Lokhande (Vidarbha)
G Lokhande (Central Provinces and Berar)
H Lokhande (National Engineering, Virar)
M Lokhande (Navjeevan High School, Vadodara Under-12s)
ML Lokhande (Central Provinces and Berar)
P Lokhande (Vidarbha Under-22s)
R Lokhande (West Zone Universities)
RM Lokhande (St Xavier's College, Mumbai)
RM Lokhande (Maharashtra Schools, Poona University)
S Lokhande (Poona University)
SM Lokhande (Maharashtra Schools)
VD Lokhande (umpire)
M Lokhandwala (Air India)
F Lokhat (Gujarat)
Loki (Nagaland Under-16s)
Lokindar Kumar (Chowgule Warriors)
M Loknath (Central University of Kerala)
PC Lokras
SB Loktongbam (Manipur Under-16s)
D Lokuhettige (Kannur Veerans)
NK Lokur (Assam Women, Maharashtra Women)
MK Lomror (India Under-19s, Nagaur Under-19s, Rajasthan Under-14s, Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
PR Londase (Vidarbha)
S Londhe (New Era High School)
S Londhe (Shivratna Lions)
J Lone (Jammu and Kashmir)
LM Lone (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
S Lone (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
AN Longchar (Nagaland Under-22s)
CC Longden (Madras Cricket Club)
GB Longjam (Manipur Under-19s)
R Longjam (Manipur Under-19s)
KS Lonkar (Vidarbha Under-14s, Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-17s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
Lonsdale (Europeans)
H Loolwani (Jabalpur)
S Loomba (Punjab Cricket Club)
Lopez (Sree Moola Vilasom Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
Lopez (Desabandu)
Lopus (Velu Thampi Dalava Nair Service Society College, Dhanuvachapuram)
P Lord (Himachal Pradesh Under-14s)
R Lore (Sriganganagar Under-19s)
B Lorenz (Wayanad Warriors)
CN Lotha (Nagaland Under-19s, Nagaland Under-22s)
YT Lotha (Nagaland Under-19s, Nagaland Under-22s)
FA Lotia (Muslims)
TW Lotia (Muslims)
DD Lotlikar (Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-22s, Goa Under-25s)
VB Lotlikar (Goa Under-16s)
S Lotra (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
G Louie (Surabhi Cricket Club, Thrissur)
G Louie (Christ College, Irinjalakuda)
G Louie (Octopals Cricket Club, Thrissur)
GD Louie (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur, Kerala Under-13s, Kerala Under-19s)
GD Loup (Army, Highgate School, Poona, Royal Tank Corps)
N Lourdh (Wayanad Under-16s Women)
DY Lourembam (Manipur Under-16s)
SY Lourembam (Manipur Under-16s)
N Lova Raju (East Coast Railway Sports Association, Visakhapatnam)
Lovdeep Singh (Solan Under-19s)
Love (Mofussil)
S Love (Punjab Under-19s A)
Lovedeep (Solan)
Lovedeep Singh (DAV Public School, Amritsar)
Lovedeep Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
Lovekesh Kumar (Haryana Under-19s, Haryana Under-23s)
MK Lovelekar (scorer)
Lovepreet Singh
Lovshek (Bilaspur Under-16s)
HE Lowis (Bombay, Europeans)
M Lowndes (Sind)
Lowther (45th Regiment and HMS Princess Royal)
Loyan Khan (Sri Bhagawan Mahaveer Jain College)
Loyd (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
Loyd (Kothamangalam Cricket Club)
CC Luard (Bombay, Europeans)
RC Luard (Bangalore)
B Lubana (Idukki Under-19s Women)
Lucas (Secunderabad)
Lucas (Malabar Monster)
TC Lucas (JG Greig's XI)
WE Lucas (WE Lucas' Bombay XI)
J Luckose (Kollam Women)
Lucky (South Delhi Blues)
R Lucky (umpire)
Luddu (Brothers Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
R Luff (Kerala, Travancore-Cochin)
S Lugade (West Zone Universities)
A Luhar (Navrachana International School Under-12s)
J Luhar (Vibgyor High School)
K Luhar (Motafofaliya Under-19s)
S Luhar (Navsari Under-14s)
KI Luitel (Sikkim Under-15s)
SF Luiz (Bangalore Zone Under-25s, Karnataka Under-13s, Karnataka Under-14s, Karnataka Under-16s, Karnataka Under-19s)
S Luke (Agra University)
H Lukeman (Tata Indicom, Ernakulam)
Lukinder (Oil and Natural Gas Corporation)
Lukman (MES AMS Malapparambu)
Lukman (MES Medical College, Perinthalmanna)
P Lukman (MES AMS Malapparambu)
T Lukman (MES AMS Malapparambu)
A Lukose (Kollam Under-22s)
M Lukose (Kottarakkara Cricket Club)
M Lukose (Zones Cricket Club, Kollam)
Lukumon (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
V Lulla (Madhya Pradesh Under-17s)
B Lumba (Punjab)
S Lumba (Punjab)
Lumsden (Europeans)
OF Lumsden (Europeans)
WF Lumsden (Europeans)
VR Lund (umpire)
Lunn (Bihar)
JDK Lunnon (Europeans)
LD Lunnon (Quetta)
Luqman (Kollam Knight Riders)
A Luqman Ul Haq (Selected XI Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-16s)
S Luqman Zubair (Boston Mission High School, Hyderabad)
Lushan (MetLife)
RHL Lushington (Lansdown, Madras Cricket Club)
WN Lushington (Oudh, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
J Lutheria (Shrimati Sulochanadevi Singhania School, Thane)
Luthfi (Brothers Cricket Club, Kannur)
A Luthra (Rizvi Springfield High School, Mumbai)
A Luthra (Punjab Under-19s A)
A Luthra (Coca-Cola India Combined Schools Under-16s)
AS Luthra (Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s, Sunil Gavaskar XI)
D Luthra (Sikkim Under-19s)
S Luthra (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
S Luthra (Delhi, Northern Punjab, Punjab)
S Luthra (Haryana Under-15s, Haryana Under-17s)
WF Lutter (The Rest)
Luupreet Singh (Jabalpur Under-18s)
SS Luvnith (Karnataka Under-16s)
Lynch Staunton (Europeans)
HNC Lynch Staunton (Europeans)
T Lyngdoh (Meghalaya Women)
WJ Lyngdon (Meghalaya Under-19s)
CA Lyon (Burma, Marylebone Cricket Club, Rangoon Gymkhana, Royal Artillery)
R Lyon (Bundelkhand)
G Lyons (Europeans)
G Lyrex (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive