CricketArchive

India Players (Y)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

VGK Yachendra (Andhra)
VR Yachendra (Andhra)
VVSRGK Yachendra (Andhra)
X Yacob Selvaraj (Pudukottai Under-16s, Pudukottai Under-19s)
FM Yacoob (Kerala Under-16s)
B Yadagiri (scorer)
T Yadagiri (India Deaf)
G Yadap (Arunachal Pradesh Women)
Yadav (Vikram University)
Yadav (Maharana Pratap Sports Club)
Yadav (Regeance Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Yadav (Civil Services Recreation and Cricket Club)
Yadav (Attingal Cricket Club)
A Yadav (Bihar Under-19s, Bihar Under-22s)
A Yadav
A Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
A Yadav (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s, Madhya Pradesh Under-17s)
A Yadav (Hyderabad Under-19s)
A Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-17s)
A Yadav (Delhi Under-15s, Railways Under-19s, Railways Under-25s)
A Yadav (Delhi Under-19s)
A Yadav (Delhi Under-16s)
A Yadav (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
A Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
A Yadav (Karam Devi Memorial Academy, Kanpur)
A Yadav (Muslim United Sports Club)
A Yadav (Sind Sports Club)
A Yadav (Haryana Under-22s, Haryana Under-25s)
A Yadav (Hindu Gymkhana)
A Yadav (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-13s, Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-14s, Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-15s, Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-18s)
A Yadav (Jhalawar)
A Yadav (Shantipur Hindu High School)
A Yadav (Guru Gobind Singh Sports College, Lucknow)
A Yadav (Haryana Under-19s)
A Yadav (Tonk Under-19s)
A Yadav (Youth Service Centre Under-16s)
A Yadav (Sadhu Waswani)
A Yadav (Anjuman Islam Urdu High School, CST Mumbai)
A Yadav (Bhopal Under-13s, Bhopal Under-14s)
A Yadav (Sagar Under-13s)
A Yadav (Shardashram Vidya Mandir English Medium School, Dadar)
A Yadav (City Montessori School, Lucknow)
A Yadav (Jwaladevi Saraswathi Inter College)
A Yadav (Cornaigang Inter College)
A Yadav (YMCA Centenary School and College)
A Yadav (Anglo Bangali Inter College)
A Yadav (Vir Bahadur Singh Purvanchal University, Jaunpur)
A Yadav (Mahesh Vidya Bhavan High School, Shivarampally)
A Yadav (St Andrews School, Hyderabad)
A Yadav (All Saints High School, Hyderabad)
A Yadav (Ujjain)
A Yadav (CAV Inter College)
A Yadav (scorer)
A Yadav (umpire)
A Yadav (Sunrise Sports Club)
A Yadav (Little Flower High School, Hyderabad)
A Yadav (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
A Yadav (Hemant Waingankar XI)
A Yadav (Dadar Union Sporting Club)
A Yadav (Indore Under-15s)
A Yadav (Gwalior Under-14s, Gwalior Under-15s)
A Yadav (Indian Oil Corporation)
A Yadav (Gwalior Under-18s)
A Yadav (Sanskar Valley Public School, Chambal)
A Yadav (Chhattisgarh Under-19s President's XI)
A Yadav (Chhattisgarh Under-19s Board XI)
A Yadav (Chhattisgarh Under-19s Secretary's XI)
A Yadav (Dilip Vengsarkar XI)
A Yadav (Hyderabad Under-14s)
A Yadav (Mumbai Under-14s)
A Yadav (Madhya Pradesh Under-14s)
A Yadav (Tree CBSE High School)
A Yadav (Future Group)
A Yadav (Northern Indian Railways)
A Yadav (East Coast Indian Railways)
A Yadav (Anjuman-I-Islam)
A Yadav (Madhya Pradesh Under-14s)
A Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-14s)
A Yadav (South Eastern Central Indian Railways Juniors)
A Yadav (Northern Indian Railways Juniors)
Amit Yadav (Dholpur, Dholpur Under-19s)
Anoop Yadav (Dholpur)
AB Yadav (Railways, Uttar Pradesh)
AD Yadav (Hyderabad)
AD Yadav (Goa Under-16s)
AD Yadav (Assam Under-19s, Assam Under-23s, Assam Under-25s)
AD Yadav (Rajasthan Women)
AH Yadav (Madhya Pradesh Under-14s)
AJ Yadav (Chhattisgarh Under-19s, Chhattisgarh Under-22s)
AJ Yadav (Chhattisgarh Under-19s, Chhattisgarh Under-23s)
AK Yadav (Railways, Uttar Pradesh)
AK Yadav (Hyderabad Cricket Association XI)
AK Yadav (Rajasthan Club)
AK Yadav (Assam Under-22s)
AK Yadav (Bengal Under-22s, Bengal Under-25s)
AK Yadav (Vir Bahadur Singh Purvanchal University, Jaunpur)
AK Yadav (Chittaranjan Locomotive Works Juniors)
AL Yadav (Tripura Under-17s, Tripura Under-19s)
AM Yadav (Bengal Under-16s)
AN Yadav (Orissa)
AP Yadav (Hyderabad Districts XI)
AP Yadav (Jharkhand)
AP Yadav (Railways Under-23s)
AR Yadav (Goa)
AR Yadav (Bengal Under-17s, Bengal Under-19s, Bengal Under-22s)
AR Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
AR Yadav (Mumbai Under-15s)
AR Yadav (Jharkhand)
AS Yadav (Deccan Chargers, Hyderabad, India A, India B)
AS Yadav (Railways Under-19s)
AS Yadav (Chambal Under-18s, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Rest of Madhya Pradesh Under-18s)
B Yadav (Maharashtra Under-16s)
B Yadav (Railways Under-22s, West Central Indian Railways)
B Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
B Yadav (Mumbai Combined XI)
B Yadav (Rewa Under-14s)
B Yadav (Baroda Veteran)
B Yadav (Baroda Veteran Cricket Academy)
B Yadav (Western Central Indian Railways)
BA Yadav (Railways, Vidarbha)
BB Yadav (Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
BL Yadav (Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai Under-15s, Sind Sports Club)
BSK Yadav (Hyderabad)
C Yadav (Railways Under-19s)
C Yadav (Anjuman-I-Islam Mumbai Under-16s)
C Yadav (New Era High School Under-12s)
C Yadav (Sirmour Under-19s)
C Yadav (Baroda Sports Club Under-12s)
C Yadav (Northern Indian Railways Juniors)
CL Yadav (Maharashtra Under-14s, Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-17s, Maharashtra Under-19s, Pratapgad Warriors, Sindhudurg Sailors)
D Yadav (Evergreen, Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-17s)
D Yadav
D Yadav (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
D Yadav (Rajasthan Under-19s)
D Yadav (Sikkim Under-22s)
D Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
D Yadav (Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
D Yadav (Haryana Schools)
D Yadav (PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
D Yadav (Hindu Gymkhana, Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
D Yadav (Baroda Cricket Association Under-16s A)
D Yadav (Urmi School)
D Yadav (Ram Lal Anand College)
D Yadav (Poona Club)
D Yadav (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s, Sirmour Under-19s, Solan Under-19s)
D Yadav (Bal Bhavan Under-14s)
DK Yadav (Railways)
DK Yadav (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-14s, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-16s, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-19s)
DL Yadav (Bhojpuri Dabanggs)
DN Yadav (Sikkim Under-22s)
DR Yadav (Railways)
DS Yadav (Chhattisgarh Under-16s)
G Yadav (Deccan Chronicle, Goa Under-16s)
G Yadav (Worli Sports Club)
G Yadav (Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
G Yadav (Palakkad Under-19s)
G Yadav (umpire, scorer)
G Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-14s)
G Yadav (Narmadapuram Under-15s)
G Yadav (Parel Sporting Club)
G Yadav (Sunil Gavaskar XI)
G Yadav (Hyderabad Cricket Association President's Under-19s)
G Yadav (Sports College, Lucknow)
G Yadav (Chittur Friends)
GN Yadav (Madhya Pradesh)
GS Yadav (Air India, Central Railway, Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s, Mumbai Under-22s, Shivaji Park Gymkhana, Shivaji Park Youngsters Sports Club)
GS Yadav (Goa Under-15s, Goa Under-17s, Goa Under-19s, Goa Under-22s)
H Yadav (Tripura)
H Yadav
H Yadav (Gwalior)
H Yadav (All Saints High School, Hyderabad)
H Yadav (St Joseph's College Allahabad)
H Yadav (Vishnu Bhagwan Public School)
H Yadav (Vir Bahadur Singh Purvanchal University, Jaunpur)
H Yadav (Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-16s)
HB Yadav (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
HP Yadav (Chhattisgarh Under-16s)
HU Yadav (Hyderabad Women)
I Yadav (Jabalpur Women, Shahdol Women)
I Yadav (Rewa Under-14s)
J Yadav (Saurashtra Under-16s)
J Yadav (Delhi Daredevils, Haryana)
J Yadav (Maharashtra Under-17s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
J Yadav (Loyola Cricket Academy B, Trivandrum Under-16s)
J Yadav (Kerala Under-14s)
J Yadav (Haryana Under-19s)
J Yadav (Jabalpur Under-18s)
J Yadav (Air India)
J Yadav (Wayanad Under-22s)
J Yadav (South Eastern Indian Railways Juniors)
JB Yadav (Assam Under-19s)
JN Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
JP Yadav (Bhojpuri Dabanggs)
JP Yadav (Apace XI, Lucknow)
JP Yadav (Western Central Indian Railways)
Jai P Yadav (India, India A, India B, India Seniors, Madhya Pradesh, Railways)
Jyoti P Yadav (Uttar Pradesh)
JR Yadav (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s)
JS Yadav (Hyderabad)
JT Yadav (Andhra)
K Yadav (Haryana Under-19s)
K Yadav (East Zone Universities)
K Yadav (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
K Yadav (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
K Yadav (Delhi)
K Yadav (Bihar Under-15s)
K Yadav (Hyderabad Under-15s)
K Yadav (Karam Devi Memorial Academy, Kanpur)
K Yadav (Parsee Gymkhana)
K Yadav (Narmadapuram)
K Yadav (Tonk Under-19s)
K Yadav (Bhopal Under-15s, Bhopal Under-18s)
K Yadav (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
K Yadav (Youth Service Centre Under-12s)
K Yadav (Diesel Loco Modernisation Works Patiala Juniors)
Kapil Yadav (Chambal)
Krishna Yadav (Chambal, Chambal Under-18s)
Kuldeep Yadav (Kolkata Knight Riders, Uttar Pradesh)
KA Yadav (Rajasthan Under-19s)
KA Yadav (Jharkhand Under-16s)
KA Yadav (Madhya Pradesh Women)
KB Yadav (Mumbai Under-17s)
KK Yadav (Ram Lal Anand College)
KL Yadav (selected for Bhojpuri Dabanggs)
KS Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
KS Yadav (Ajmer Under-19s)
KS Yadav (Bal Bhavan Under-16s)
KU Yadav (Youth Service Centre Under-14s, Youth Service Centre Under-16s)
L Yadav (Delhi Under-16s)
L Yadav (Youngsters Club)
LK Yadav (Delhi Women)
LL Yadav (Mumbai Combined XI)
LM Yadav (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
M Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
M Yadav (Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-19s, Bengal Under-22s, Bengal Under-25s)
M Yadav (Bihar)
M Yadav (Vidarbha)
M Yadav (Haryana Under-22s)
M Yadav (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-17s)
M Yadav (Haryana Under-15s)
M Yadav (Young Friends Cricket Club)
M Yadav (Bal Bhavan Under-19s)
M Yadav (Navsari Under-14s, Navsari Under-16s)
M Yadav (Dholpur)
M Yadav (Rajsamand Under-19s)
M Yadav (Haryana Under-19s Women)
M Yadav (Sagar Under-18s)
M Yadav (Akota Cricket Club)
M Yadav (Bhopal Women)
M Yadav (Sind Sports Club)
M Yadav (American School Under-12s)
M Yadav (Sirmour Under-16s)
M Yadav (Ujjain Under-14s)
M Yadav (Eastern Central Indian Railways Juniors)
M Yadav (Indore Women, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s Women)
M Yadav (Shahdol Under-18s)
M Yadav
M Yadav (Bilimora Under-19s)
M Yadav (Western Central Indian Railways Juniors)
M Yadav (Rail Coach Indian Factory Juniors)
M Yadav (Karnataka State Cricket Association Colts XI)
Mrityunjay Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-17s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
MA Yadav (Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s)
MA Yadav (Gujarat Under-19s)
MB Yadav (Maharashtra Governor's XI)
MR Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
MR Yadav (Maharashtra Under-16s)
MS Yadav (Railways)
MS Yadav (Mangalore United, Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
MS Yadav (Sirohi Under-19s)
N Yadav (Delhi Women)
N Yadav (Baroda Schools)
N Yadav (Haryana Under-19s)
N Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
N Yadav (Delhi Under-19s)
N Yadav (Vishnu Bhagwan Public School)
N Yadav (Jodhpur Under-19s)
N Yadav (Hyderabad Under-25s)
N Yadav (Chhattisgarh Under-14s, Chhattisgarh Under-16s)
N Yadav (Hyderabad Under-16s)
N Yadav (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-17s, Shahdol Under-15s, Shahdol Under-18s)
N Yadav (BBS School)
N Yadav (Hyderabad Cricket Association Academy of Excellence Under-19s)
NH Yadav (Jharkhand Women)
NR Yadav (Hyderabad)
NR Yadav (Geno Dragons, Goa Under-14s, Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-19s)
NS Yadav (Hyderabad, India)
NS Yadav (India Masters)
NY Yadav (Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
OB Yadav (Madhya Pradesh)
OP Yadav (South Eastern Central Indian Railways)
P Yadav (Uttar Pradesh)
P Yadav (Railways Under-19s)
P Yadav (Punjab Under-16s)
P Yadav (Haryana Women)
P Yadav (Kota)
P Yadav (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club)
P Yadav (Madhya Pradesh Women)
P Yadav (DAV Public School, Sector 8, Chandigarh)
P Yadav (The Aryan International School, Varanasi)
P Yadav (JSH Brothers Bihar)
P Yadav (St Paul School)
P Yadav (Goa Under-14s)
P Yadav (Raipur Under-19s)
P Yadav (Baroda Under-23s)
Poonam Yadav (India Women, Railways Women, Uttar Pradesh Women)
Premlata Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Women)
PC Yadav (Mumbai Under-19s Women)
PD Yadav (Bal Bhavan, Bal Bhavan Under-19s, Baroda Under-16s, Youth Service Centre Under-16s, Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
PH Yadav (Sikkim Under-19s)
PK Yadav (Victoria Memorial High School)
PK Yadav (Bihar Under-19s)
PL Yadav (Bhojpuri Dabanggs)
PM Yadav (Vidarbha)
PM Yadav (Chhattisgarh Under-14s, Chhattisgarh Under-16s, Chhattisgarh Under-19s)
PR Yadav (Rajasthan)
PR Yadav (Rajasthan)
PS Yadav (All India Food Corporation of India, Jamia Millia Islamia University, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
PY Yadav (Rajasthan Women)
R Yadav (Haryana Under-19s)
R Yadav (Railways Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
R Yadav (East Zone Universities)
R Yadav (Bihar Under-15s)
R Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Schools, Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
R Yadav (Haryana Under-15s, Haryana Under-16s)
R Yadav (Sikkim Under-19s)
R Yadav (East Zone Universities)
R Yadav (East Zone Universities, West Zone Universities)
R Yadav (Bihar Under-16s)
R Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
R Yadav (Maskati Cricket Club)
R Yadav (Sunil Gavaskar XI)
R Yadav (Delhi Under-19s Women)
R Yadav (Haryana Under-19s)
R Yadav (Youth Service Centre)
R Yadav (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-18s)
R Yadav (Awadhesh Pratap Singh University)
R Yadav (Vijay Manjrekar XI)
R Yadav (Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Hyderabad)
R Yadav (Maharashtra Under-14s)
R Yadav (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-15s)
R Yadav (Vishnu Bhagwan Public School)
R Yadav (Gwalior)
R Yadav (umpire)
R Yadav (Hyderabad Bottling)
R Yadav (Fatima High School, Vidyavihar)
R Yadav (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
R Yadav (JSH Brothers Bihar)
R Yadav (scorer)
R Yadav (Baroda High School, Alkapuri)
R Yadav (Vidyakunj High School)
R Yadav (North Eastern Indian Railways)
R Yadav (North Eastern Indian Railways Juniors)
Reena Yadav (Shahdol Women)
Rohit Yadav (Delhi Under-15s)
RA Yadav (Rajasthan Women)
RA Yadav (Rajasthan Under-16s)
RB Yadav (Jharkhand Women)
RH Yadav (Manipur Under-16s)
RK Yadav (Assam)
RK Yadav (Jharkhand)
RK Yadav (Haryana Women)
RK Yadav (Mumbai Under-19s Women)
RL Yadav (Tripura, Uttar Pradesh)
RM Yadav (Delhi)
RP Yadav (selected for Bhojpuri Dabanggs)
RP Yadav (Mumbai Women)
RR Yadav (Bhilwara Under-19s)
RR Yadav (Jharkhand)
S Yadav (Railways, Uttar Pradesh)
S Yadav
S Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
S Yadav (Rajasthan Under-22s)
S Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
S Yadav (Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-22s)
S Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
S Yadav (Bihar Under-19s)
S Yadav (Railways Under-19s)
S Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
S Yadav (North Zone Universities)
S Yadav (East Zone Universities)
S Yadav (George Telegraph Sporting Club)
S Yadav (Haryana Under-19s Women)
S Yadav (Services)
S Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-23s)
S Yadav (Dadar Parsee Zoroastrian Cricket Club)
S Yadav (Dadar Parsee Zoroastrian Cricket Club, Dadar Union Sporting Club)
S Yadav (Payyade Sports Club)
S Yadav (Torna Tigers)
S Yadav (Pratapgad Warriors)
S Yadav (InterContinental Hotels Group Gurgaon)
S Yadav (Cricket Club of India)
S Yadav (Delhi)
S Yadav (East Zone Universities)
S Yadav (Jabalpur Under-15s, Jabalpur Under-17s, Jabalpur Under-18s, Madhya Pradesh Under-14s)
S Yadav (St Kabir School)
S Yadav (Jhunjhunu)
S Yadav (Bal Bhavan Under-14s)
S Yadav (Dungarpur Under-19s)
S Yadav (Raj Singh Dungarpur XI)
S Yadav (Rizvi Springfield High School, Mumbai)
S Yadav (Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s)
S Yadav (MB Union Cricket Club)
S Yadav (Bal Bhavan Under-12s, Bal Bhavan Under-14s)
S Yadav (Bhavans High School)
S Yadav (umpire)
S Yadav (Shahdol Under-15s, Shahdol Under-18s)
S Yadav (Gwalior Under-18s)
S Yadav (Chambal Under-18s)
S Yadav (Narmadapuram Under-18s)
S Yadav (Mumbai Combined XI)
S Yadav (The Aryan International School, Varanasi)
S Yadav (umpire)
S Yadav (YMCA Centenary School and College)
S Yadav (umpire)
S Yadav (Wesley Junior College B, Hyderabad)
S Yadav (All Saints High School, Hyderabad)
S Yadav (Chambal)
S Yadav (Mambalam Mosquitos)
S Yadav (Swami Vivekanand International School, Borivali)
S Yadav (Dadar Union Sporting Club)
S Yadav (Research Designs and Standards Organisation Lucknow)
S Yadav (Cricket Club of India)
S Yadav (Ujjain Under-17s, Ujjain Under-18s)
S Yadav (Gujarat Under-14s)
S Yadav (Chhattisgarh Under-14s)
S Yadav (Dhar)
S Yadav (Narmadapuram Under-18s)
S Yadav (Narmadapuram Women)
S Yadav (West Zone Universities)
S Yadav (Indian Railway Board)
S Yadav (North Central Indian Railways)
S Yadav (Northern Indian Railways Juniors)
S Yadav (Northern Indian Railways Juniors)
Sanjay Yadav (Indian Railways Research, Design and Standards Organisation)
Satpal Yadav (Railways Under-19s, Railways Under-22s)
Shamsher Yadav (Haryana Under-19s, Haryana Under-23s)
Shiva Yadav (Haryana Under-19s)
Shivam Yadav (Bihar Under-16s)
Subhanshu Yadav (Bihar Under-16s)
Sunil Yadav (Railways Under-19s)
Sunil Yadav (Indian Railways Research, Design and Standards Organisation)
SA Yadav (Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-19s)
SA Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
SA Yadav (India A, India Under-23s, Kolkata Knight Riders, Mumbai, Mumbai Indians)
SA Yadav (Railways Under-22s, Railways Under-25s)
SA Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
SB Yadav (Jharkhand Under-15s)
SB Yadav (Bengal Under-16s)
SD Yadav (Hyderabad Under-22s, Hyderabad Under-25s)
SG Yadav (Gujarat)
SG Yadav (Rajasthan)
SG Yadav (Sikkim Under-16s)
SH Yadav (Maharashtra)
SH Yadav (Chhattisgarh Under-22s)
SJ Yadav (Railways Under-19s)
SJ Yadav (Hyderabad Under-22s)
SK Yadav (Jharkhand)
SK Yadav (Hyderabad Under-15s)
SK Yadav (Bihar Under-22s)
SK Yadav (Delhi Women)
SM Yadav (Dr DY Patil Group A, Mumbai Under-19s, Mumbai Under-23s, Mumbai Under-25s, Sunil Gavaskar XI)
SP Yadav (Government Marthand School No 3)
SR Yadav (Vidarbha Under-16s)
SS Yadav
SS Yadav (Goa)
SS Yadav (Maharashtra Under-17s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
SS Yadav (Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
SU Yadav
SV Yadav (Dadar Parsee Colony, Mumbai B Under-19s, Mumbai Under-17s, Muslim United Sports Club, Polly Umrigar XI, Shivaji Park Youngsters Sports Club)
SV Yadav (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
T Yadav
T Yadav (Hyderabad Under-22s)
T Yadav (Chhattisgarh Under-19s Secretary's XI)
T Yadav (South Central Indian Railways)
TP Yadav (Jharkhand)
TS Yadav (Chhattisgarh Under-16s)
U Yadav (Karam Devi Memorial Academy, Kanpur)
U Yadav (umpire)
U Yadav (Bal Bhavan)
U Yadav (West Central Indian Railways)
UD Yadav (Uttar Pradesh)
UL Yadav (Orissa Under-16s)
UT Yadav (Delhi Daredevils, India, India A, India B, Kolkata Knight Riders, Vidarbha)
V Yadav (Haryana, India, India A)
V Yadav (Railways, Rajasthan)
V Yadav (Rajasthan)
V Yadav (scorer)
V Yadav (East Zone Universities)
V Yadav (Sikkim Under-22s)
V Yadav (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
V Yadav (Rajasthan Schools)
V Yadav (Saugar University)
V Yadav (Railways Under-19s, Railways Under-22s)
V Yadav (Assam Cricket Association XI, Assam Under-22s)
V Yadav (Polly Umrigar XI)
V Yadav (Apollo Cricket Club)
V Yadav (Akbar Travels, Islam Gymkhana)
V Yadav (Bhilwara, Bhilwara Under-19s)
V Yadav (Laxman Singh XI)
V Yadav (Udaipur)
V Yadav (Barmer)
V Yadav (Dholpur)
V Yadav (Postal Department)
V Yadav (Jhalawar)
V Yadav (Hanumant Singh XI)
V Yadav (Bundi Under-19s)
V Yadav (Worli Sports Club)
V Yadav (Bishop George School and College)
V Yadav (umpire)
V Yadav (St Peter's High School, Bowenpally)
V Yadav (Chambal Under-15s, Chambal Under-17s)
V Yadav (Young Mohammedan Cricket Club)
V Yadav (Dadar Union Sporting Club)
V Yadav (BBS School)
V Yadav (Sports College, Lucknow)
V Yadav (Bal Bhavan Under-14s)
V Yadav (Eastern Central Indian Railways Juniors)
Vaibhav Yadav (Haryana Under-16s)
Vikas Yadav (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-19s)
VI Yadav (Vidarbha Under-17s)
VK Yadav (Jharkhand Under-22s)
VM Yadav (Vidarbha Under-14s, Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-17s, Vidarbha Under-19s, Vidarbha Under-22s)
VP Yadav (India Under-19s, Railways Under-22s, Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
VP Yadav (Vir Bahadur Singh Purvanchal University, Jaunpur)
VS Yadav (Bengal, Uttar Pradesh)
VS Yadav (Rajasthan)
VS Yadav (Diesel Loco Works Varanasi, Railways Under-22s)
VS Yadav (Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
VS Yadav (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
VU Yadav (Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s, Kiran More Sports Foundation, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-16s, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-19s, Reliance School)
VV Yadav (Rajasthan Schools)
Y Yadav (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
Y Yadav (Shreyas Academy Under-16s)
Y Yadav (Dholpur Under-19s)
Y Yadav
Y Yadav (Bal Bhavan Under-14s, Bal Bhavan Under-16s)
Y Yadav (Apace XI, Lucknow)
Y Yadav (Baroda Under-14s)
YM Yadav (Zeeros Cricket Club)
YV Yadav (Rajasthan Under-17s)
AS Yadev (All India Public Sector Sports Promotion Board)
P Yadhav (Goa Under-19s)
Shekar Yadhav (Allahabad High Court XI)
Shriram Yadhav (Allahabad High Court XI)
Yadhu (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
Yadhu (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Elamakkara)
Yadhu (Genuine Cricket Club Under-17s)
Yadhu (Cradles Cricket Club)
Yadhu (KFB Tigers Kottayam Blind)
Yadhu (Shogun Cricket Club, Meppady)
Yadhu (Sherlon YCC Kannur)
Yadhu (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club Under-16s)
Yadhu (Cheers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
GS Yadhukrishna (Team Yuva Cricket Club)
C Yadhu Krishnan (Malappuram Under-14s, Malappuram Under-16s)
C Yadhu Krishnan (New Galaxy, Manjeri)
OK Yadhukrishnan (Malappuram Under-14s, Malappuram Under-16s)
OK Yadhu Krishnan (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
R Yadhu Krishnan (Wisden Cricket Academy Under-14s)
Y Yadhukrishnan (Team Yuva Cricket Club)
C Yadhu Krishnan Lb (New Galaxy, Manjeri)
S Yadin (Hindu Gymkhana)
Yadukrishnan (Tripunithura Government Arts College)
GS Yadukrishnan (Team Yuva Cricket Club)
S Yadukula Prakash (umpire)
A Yaduwanshi (Narmadapuram Under-18s)
Yadvendra Singh (Rajasthan Under-16s)
Yadvendra Singh (Dholpur)
RK Yadvendrasinhji (Nawanagar, Western India)
Yadvinder Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
Yagappa (Jawans Cricket Club)
G Yagi (scorer)
D Yagnik (North Western Railways)
D Yagnik (Udaipur)
DH Yagnik (Rajasthan, Rajasthan Royals)
P Yagnik (Indian Universities)
P Yagnik (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, West Central Indian Railways)
RJ Yagnik (Gujarat University)
P Yagnikar (West Zone Universities)
Yahiya (Kozhikode)
M Yahya (Andhra Schools, Andhra Under-15s)
Yaintu (Tripura Under-19s)
T Yaji (Arunachal Pradesh Women)
N Yajid Basha (United Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
Yajurvendrasingh (umpire)
Yajurvindra Singh (Birhan Maharashtra Sugar Syndicate, India, Maharashtra, Saurashtra)
K Yajuvendra (Reliance One)
S Yakat Ali (umpire)
Yakoob (Alpha High School, Nalgonda)
S Yakoob (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Yakub (Delhi)
M Yakub (Maharashtra)
M Yakub (umpire)
Yakub Khan (Rajasthan Schools)
Yakub Mayet (Aligarh Muslim University)
ZA Yakubwala (Baroda Women)
M Yale (Karnatak Lingayat Education University, Belgaum)
A Yalgivi (Star Club of India)
AR Yalvigi (Karnataka, Maharashtra, Mumbai)
AR Yalvigi (Tata Sports Club)
M Yambem (Manipur Women, Sikkim Women)
B Yamini (Andhra Under-19s Women)
P Yamuna (Andhra Under-19s Women)
Yamuna Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s Women)
Yanees (umpire)
Yangar (Nagaland Under-23s)
KL Yangfo (Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s)
J Yankhede (scorer)
Yansham (DCM International School, Ferozepur)
H Yansia
DK Yarde (Baroda, Central India, Gwalior, Holkar, Maharashtra)
Yardey (umpire)
H Yar Khan (Aligarh Muslim University)
JE Yarnell (Services XI)
Yasar (Challengers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
K Yasar (Navachethana, Chembrasseri)
K Yasar (MES AMS Malapparambu)
Yasar Ahmed (Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
BA Yasar Arafath (Kasaragod Under-22s)
KA Yasar Arafath (Kasaragod, Kasaragod Under-22s)
M Yasar Arafath (Palakkad District Academy)
J Yasdani (Aligarh Muslim University)
M Yaseen (Silence Cricket Club)
S Yaseen (Uttar Pradesh Blind)
S Yaseen (umpire)
K Yash (Modern Cricket Club Kalyan Under-16s)
N Yash (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-12s)
P Yash (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-12s)
R Yash (Kancheepuram Under-14s)
ST Yash (Vibgyor High School Under-12s)
H Yashash Reddy (Sairam Model High School, Hyderabad)
Yashaswi (Hindu Public School, Sanath Nagar)
A Yashaswi Prateek (Indian Institute of Space Science and Technology)
Yashdeep (Haryana Under-17s)
G Yasheem (Rani Channanna University)
N Yashesh (Sree Cochin Gujarathi Sports Club)
S Yashica (Goa Under-16s Women)
A Yashik (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club)
A Yashik (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
A Yashik (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
Yashima Singh (Delhi Women)
J Yashin (Kozhikode District Cricket Association XI)
M Yashin Khatri (Zenith High School)
P Yashish Singh (Hamirpur Under-19s)
Yashiya Khan (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Yash Kumar (Sofia School Under-12s)
K Yashoda (Goa Under-16s Women)
Yashpal (Haryana Under-22s)
Yashpal Bhardwaj (Southern Punjab)
Yashpal Sharma (Haryana, India, Punjab, Railways)
Yashpal Singh (Kolkata Knight Riders, Services)
Yashraj Singh (Gwalior Under-18s)
Yash Singh (YMCA Centenary School and College)
Yashuvardhan Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
V Yashvardhan Singh (Bal Bhavan, Bal Bhavan Under-19s, Baroda Veteran Cricket Academy)
Yashveer (Kundan Vidya Mandir, Ludhiana)
Yashveer Singh (Delhi High Court XI)
L Yashwant (Crescent Model English School, Hyderabad)
C Yashwanth (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club)
R Yashwanth (Telangana District Under-16s)
YV Yashwanth (Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
M Yashwanth Reddy (MP Colts)
M Yashwanth Reddy (Hyderabad Under-19s)
N Yashwant Rao (Smt KC Gandhi School, Kalyan)
Yashwin (Punjab and Haryana High Court XI)
Yashwinder Singh (Himachal Pradesh)
T Yasim (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
Yasin (Renji Cricket Club)
Yasin (Periyar Valley Cricket Club)
P Yasin (Andhra Under-14s)
T Yasin (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
M Yasin Khatri (Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
Yasir (Fighters Cricket Club)
Yasir (Challengers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Yasir (Deccan Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Yasir (Navachethana, Chembrasseri)
A Yasir (Islam Gymkhana)
CP Yasir (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
M Yasir (Marhoom Pallipady Memorial English Medium Higher Secondary School, Thammanam)
M Yasir (Century Cricket Academy)
Yasir Arafat (Kozhikode, Kozhikode District Cricket Association XI)
VM Yasir Arafath (Kozhikode Under-22s)
Yasir Imran (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Yasir Kaleem (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
Yasir Shafi (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
Yaspal Singh (Rail Coach Indian Factory)
AP Yassar (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
Yassir (Navachethana, Chembrasseri)
G Yaswani (Shivaji Park Youngsters Sports Club)
S Yata (Hyderabad Under-25s)
Yatendra Singh (Bharatpur)
R Yates (Fantasians, Scorpions, Stragglers of Asia)
G Yatharth (Navrachana International School Under-12s)
Yatharthghunchala (Navrachana Academy Under-12s)
Yatharth Singh (Delhi Under-16s)
E Yath Arun Mozhi (Vellore Under-16s)
Yathi (Nehru Engineering College)
Yathu (Cochin Refinery School)
Yathu Krishnan (Vigneswara Arts and Sports Club, Wayanad Under-17s, Wayanad Under-19s, Wayanad Under-22s)
OK Yathu Krishnan (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
OK Yathukrishnan (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
R Yatish (Surana College)
S Yatish (Surana College)
M Yazar (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
E Yazh Arul Mozhi (Vellore Under-16s)
E Yazh Arunmozhi (Tamil Nadu Districts Under-16s II)
E Yazh Arun Mozhi (Vellore Under-16s)
Yazir (Singer's XI)
Yedhu (Mayyanadu Cricket Club, Kollam)
Yedu (Reliance Cricket Club, Kollam)
K Yedu (Reliance Cricket Club, Kollam)
F Yeidos (Cannanore Senior District Cricket Academy)
SG Yelbanchi (Goa Under-15s)
RES Yeldham (Europeans, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern Punjab)
J Yeldho (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy Under-16s)
V Yeligah (Indian Oil Corporation)
VS Yeligati (Mumbai, Mumbai Indians)
V Yeligeti (Shivaji Park Youngsters Sports Club)
V Yeligetty (Shivaji Park Youngsters Sports Club)
V Yelligeti (Shivaji Park Youngsters Sports Club)
N Yelve (Balmohan Vidya Mandir, Dadar)
JJ Yelwande (Baroda, Gujarat)
R Yemul (Synchron Super Stars)
RN Yengde (Madhya Pradesh)
Yeo (United States Embassy New Delhi)
D Yeole (Vidarbha Under-15s)
SM Yeole (Vidarbha Under-16s)
R Yeor (Vidarbha Under-15s)
AA Yeptho (Nagaland Under-16s, Nagaland Under-19s)
BK Yeptho (Nagaland Under-19s, Nagaland Under-25s)
RT Yerawadekar (Maharashtra)
VD Yergi (Goa Under-16s)
AT Yeri (Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s)
A Yerramilli (Oakridge International School, Hyderabad)
H Yerzal (scorer)
Yesh (St Anthony's High School, Himayatnagar)
J Yeshpal (Delhi)
N Yeshpal (Goa Under-17s)
G Yeshwant (Goa Under-14s)
KS Yeshwanth (Cannanore Under-16s)
RS Yeshwanth (Cannanore Under-14s, Cannanore Under-16s, Cannanore Under-19s)
RS Yeshwanth (Cannanore Senior District Cricket Academy)
S Yeshwanth (Viluppuram Under-14s)
Y Yeshwanth (Jubilee Hills Public School, Hyderabad)
B Yeshwanth Singh (Mahesh Vidya Bhavan High School, Shivarampally)
C Yeshwant Kumar (Karnataka Under-16s, Malleswaram Gymkhana)
GA Yeshwant Ram (Virudhunagar Under-14s)
Yeshwinder (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Yesudas (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
R Yesudas (umpire)
V Yesudas (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
W Yesudas (New Kids Cricket Club)
B Yesudass (umpire)
R Yesudass (Little Masters Cricket Club)
R Yesuvasan (umpire)
S Yeswanth (Viluppuram Under-14s)
S Yethiraj (Bangalore Cricketers)
AD Yeti (Maharashtra Blind)
SF Yetrekar (Goa Women)
SS Yezdani (Orissa Under-15s)
KT Yhome (Nagaland Under-22s)
AP Yiethun (Nagaland Under-22s)
TP Yiethun (Nagaland Under-22s)
A Yittal (Hyderabad Cricket Association President's Under-19s)
S Yodanhruday (Karnataka Under-16s)
B Yogananda (Andhra Under-14s)
S Yoganandh (Foxconn)
MR Yoganarasimha (umpire)
S Yoganath (Karnataka Under-16s, Karnataka Under-19s, Karnataka Under-22s)
K Yoganathan (Erode Under-16s)
P Yoganathan (Indian XI, Indians)
MC Yogeesh (Brothers Kudlu, Kasaragod)
Yogender (Hyderabad Cricket Association President's Under-19s)
Yogendra Singh (Marwari College, Ranchi)
Yogesh (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
Yogesh (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
Yogesh (Karnataka Under-17s)
Yogesh (Halcrow)
Yogesh (Mohandas College of Engineering and Technology)
Yogesh (P Obul Reddy Public School, Hyderabad)
Yogesh (College of Fisheries)
Yogesh (Mofussil Under-25s)
A Yogesh (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club)
G Yogesh (Goa Under-14s)
G Yogesh (St Mary's Junior College, Yousufguda)
G Yogesh (P Obul Reddy Public School, Hyderabad)
J Yogesh (Karnataka Under-17s, Karnataka Under-19s)
KR Yogesh (DAV Public School, Sector 8, Chandigarh)
M Yogesh (Karur Under-16s)
P Yogesh (Bangalore Cricketers, Belagavi Panthers, Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI, Karnataka Under-22s, Rail Wheel Factory Bangalore)
P Yogesh (umpire)
S Yogesh (Thanjavur Under-16s)
NK Yogesh Chandra (umpire)
J Yogesh Krishnan (Tiruchirapalli Under-19s)
Yogesh Kumar (Himachal Pradesh)
Yogesh Kumar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Yogesh Kumar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
Yogesh Kumar (Punjab Under-22s)
Yogesh Kumar (Railways Under-19s, Railways Under-22s)
Yogesh Kumar (Punjab Under-22s, Punjab Under-25s)
Yogesh Kumar (Deshbandhu College)
Yogesh Kumar (Mandi Under-19s)
Yogesh Kumar (Youngsters Club)
R Yogesh Kumar (Bharatiyar University)
A Yogesh Raja (Virudhunagar Under-19s)
A Yogesh Rajan (Virudhunagar Under-16s, Virudhunagar Under-19s)
A Yogeshrajan (Virudhunagar Under-19s)
Yogesh Singh (Sikkim Under-19s)
N Yogesh Singh (Kinnaur Under-16s)
Yogeshwaran (Theni Under-19s)
R Yogeshwaran (Ramanathapuram Under-16s)
G Yogeshwar Rao (Dr BR Ambedkar University)
R Yogeswaran (Ramanathapuram Under-16s)
A Yogi (Dhar)
K Yogi (Mehsana Under-19s)
P Yogi (Narmadapuram Under-15s, Pandit Ramlal Sharma Higher Secondary School, Narmadapuram)
RS Yogi
Yogin (Crazy Cricket Club)
S Yogin Chheda (Chennai City Under-16s III)
Yoginder
Yoginder Kumar (Haryana Under-22s)
Yoginder Paul (Eastern Punjab)
Yogindra (Eastern Punjab University)
Yograj (Jammu and Kashmir)
Yograj Singh (Haryana, India, Punjab)
Yograj Singh (Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
T Yohannan (India, India A, India Seniors, Kerala)
J Yokesh Krishnan (Tiruchirapalli Under-19s)
M Yokeshwaran (Viluppuram Under-16s)
M Yonis (ACC Areethala)
Yonus (Kunnamkulam Cricket Club)
A Yonus (Pathaikkara Junior)
M Yonus (umpire)
K Yoonas (Anupama Cricket Club)
M Yoonus (umpire)
T Yoosaf (Friends Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
S Yoosuf (Nair Service Society College, Nilamel)
Yosuf (Executive Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Yougendhar (Bhavana Cricket Club)
JW Young (Madras)
T Younis (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Younis Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
Younis Khan (Dhar)
SK Younis Zubandi (St Mark's Boys Town High School, Hyderabad)
Younus (Alleppey Ripples)
Younus (KFB Tusker Malappuram Blind)
Younus (Town Cricket Club, Tellicherry)
Younus (umpire)
A Younus (Pathaikkara Junior)
Younus Rashid (umpire)
Youraj Singh (Hyderabad)
C Yousaf (Executive Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
M Yousaf (Star Friends Nattukal)
S Yousaf (Al Ameen, Edappally)
TA Yousaf (Kerala Under-19s)
Yousaf Ali (Vinayan Cricket Club)
Yousaf Ali (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
Yousaf Ali (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
K Yousaf Salavudheen (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
U Yousof
Youssoff (umpire)
Yousuf (National Institute of Technology)
Yousuf (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
Yousuf (Executive Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Yousuf (Sussex Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
A Yousuf (Co-Operative College, Parappanangadi)
C Yousuf (Atlas Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
CM Yousuf (National Chembirika)
K Yousuf (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
S Yousuf (Malappuram Under-25s)
S Yousuf (Marhoom Pallipady Memorial English Medium Higher Secondary School, Thammanam)
SM Yousuf (scorer)
Yousuf Ali (Central India)
Yousuf Ali (Osmania University)
Yousuf Ali (Al Ameen, Edappally)
C Yousuf Ali (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
K Yousuf Ali (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
M Yousuf Shareef (umpire)
S Yousuf Tameem (Hyderabad Under-14s)
R Yrevor (Manipal University)
S Yudhish (City College Old Boys Hyderabad Under-16s)
Yudhishthir (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
Yudhishtran (RKV Cricket Academy A Under-14s, Tiruchy)
Yudhisthir Singh (Goa Under-22s)
P Yudhistran (Pudukottai Under-16s)
A Yugandhar (scorer)
Y Yugandhar Reddy (Andhra Under-16s, Andhra Under-19s)
M Yuganthar (United Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
M Yuganther (Pattabiram Cricket Academy)
Yugender (Model Mission High School, Alwal)
Yugendra (Maharana Pratap Police)
S Yugesh (Fine Star Cricket Academy)
S Yugesh (Ebenezer Cricket Academy)
Yugraj Singh (Ajmer Under-19s)
G Yumnam (Sikkim Women)
KK Yumnam (Manipur Under-16s, Manipur Under-19s)
M Yunoos (Naimarmoola Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
Yunus (Rajasthan Under-16s)
Yunus (Omega Cricket Club)
Yunus (umpire)
Yunus Ali (Rajasthan)
V Yurajani (Saurashtra Cricket Association A)
S Yusaf (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
S Yusaf (Periyar Valley Cricket Club)
Yusuf (Pattambi Cricket Club)
Yusuf (Bengal Tigers)
Yusuf (Amin High School)
K Yusuf (Uttar Pradesh)
M Yusuf (Osmania University)
M Yusuf (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
M Yusuf (Jawans Cricket Club)
M Yusuf (Presidency School, Nandini Layout)
S Yusuf (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
SM Yusuf (umpire, scorer)
Yusuf Ali Khan (Railways, Uttar Pradesh)
M Yusuf Baig (Muslims)
Yusuf Bhatt (Malappuram Knights)
Yusuf Butt (Alleppey Ripples)
Yusuf Nanjrani (Delhi)
R Yuva Pragadeesh (Salem Under-19s)
Yuvaraj (ICICI Bank)
Yuvaraj (Anna University Sports Board)
Yuvaraj (AG's Office, Chennai)
Yuvaraj (Shimoga Zone Under-25s)
Yuvaraj (Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined XI)
Yuvaraj (Mofussil Under-25s)
K Yuvaraj (HSBC Bank)
K Yuvaraj (Universal Cricket Club)
M Yuvaraj (AG's Office, Chennai, Precision Infomatic Chennai)
M Yuvaraj (Aruna)
P Yuvaraj (Thiruvallur Cricket Club)
P Yuvaraj (umpire)
S Yuvaraj (Future Star Cricket Academy)
V Yuvaraja (Vellore Under-14s)
R Yuvraj (Swastic Union Cricket Club)
Yuvraj Singh (Asian Cricket Council XI, Delhi Daredevils, India, India A, India B, India Seniors, Kings XI Punjab, Pune Warriors, Punjab, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Yorkshire)
Yuvraj Singh (Punjab Under-19s)
Yuvraj Singh (North Eastern Indian Railways Juniors)
Yuyulso (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive