CricketArchive

India Players (U)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Ubaid (Jammu and Kashmir Under-14s)
Ubaid (umpire)
Ubaid (Pathaikkara Cricket Club)
M Ubaid (umpire)
MD Ubaid (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
PV Ubaid (CASC Parappur)
S Ubaid (Zeeros Cricket Club)
S Ubaid (umpire)
TP Ubaid (Appachi Cricket Club, Kannur)
V Ubaid (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
Ubais (Wayanad Government Higher Secondary School)
P Ubais (KNCC, Kanhangad)
Ubaize (Friends Cricket Club)
Ubaiz Khan (Friends Cricket Club)
RY Ubale (Maharashtra Under-17s, Maharashtra Under-19s, Maharashtra Under-22s, Panhala Panthers)
A Ubarhande (Bapuna XI)
AV Ubarhande (Vidarbha)
Ubeesh (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
KP Ubhayakar (Maharashtra, Mysore)
NN Ubhayakar (India Schools, Maharashtra Schools)
Udai Singh (Vikram University)
Udai Singh (South Delhi Blues)
ER Udal (North West Frontier Province)
I Udana (Idukki Spices)
M Udawatte (Idukki Spices)
Uday
Uday (Little Flower High School, Hyderabad)
Uday (Loyola Junior College, Secunderabad)
Uday (Lahaul and Spiti Under-19s)
Uday (Bengal Tigers)
D Uday (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Eroor)
GN Uday (scorer)
CM Udaya (DTDC)
M Udaya Balan (Youngsters Kanjikode)
A Udayabhanu (Classic Cricket Club)
Udayachandran (Tamil Nadu Schools)
S Udayah (Sree Sankaracharya University of Sanskrit, Kalady)
Udaya Kumar (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
Udayakumar (Mysore University)
Udaya Kumar (Reserve Bank of India Recreation Club)
C Udaya Kumar (scorer, umpire)
C Udayakumar (scorer)
G Udayakumar (scorer)
L Udaya Kumar (Sri Cricket Club, Chennai)
P Udayakumar
R Udaya Kumar (Ordnance Clothing Factory Avadi)
R Udayakumar (Ordnance Clothing Factory Avadi)
Udayan (Boys Cricket Club)
Udayan (Nehru Engineering College)
V Udayan (Trivandrum Under-14s President's XI)
V Udayan (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
V Udayan (Lahaul and Spiti Under-16s)
Udayaraj (Packers Cricket Club)
M Udayasuryan (Tamil Nadu Schools)
A Udaybhan (Classic Cricket Club)
K Uday Goud (Jubilee Hills Public School, Hyderabad)
N Uday Krishna (Parthasarathy Memorial Cricket Club)
N Uday Krishnan (Don Bosco Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Chennai)
Uday Kumar (Karnataka Under-16s)
Uday Kumar (Goa Under-16s)
Uday Kumar (Mysore University)
Uday Kumar (Chennai Rhinos)
E Uday Kumar (umpire, scorer)
MB Uday Reddy (Sree Valmeeki High School, Kadiri)
R Uday Shankar (Nehru Engineering College)
Uday Singh (umpire)
Udayveer (Gwalior and District Cricket Association)
RM Uddain
LS Uddhav (Karnataka Under-16s)
I Uddin (The Progress High School, Hyderabad)
S Uddin (St Paul's High School, Hyderabad)
Z Uddin (Jabalpur Under-18s)
Udesh (Hyderabad Under-15s)
Udesh (Challengers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
JP Udesh (Bombay Schools)
P Udesh (Hindi Vidya Bhavan)
U Udesh (Challengers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
KH Udeshi (Bombay Schools)
S Udeshi (Fort Vijay Cricket Club, SERCO)
A Udha (Haryana Under-15s)
VP Udhan (Maharashtra Under-19s)
A Udhayabhanu (Classic Cricket Club)
D Udhaya Kumar (Perambalur Under-14s)
M Udhaya Kumar (Ramanathapuram Under-19s)
T Udhayan (Virudhunagar Under-19s)
Udheesh (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
RD Udhoji (Vidarbha)
A Udhyabhanu (Classic Cricket Club)
HK Udpikar (Indian Universities)
AM Udupa (Karnataka Under-14s, Karnataka Under-16s)
KS Udupa (Presidency School, Bangalore)
V Udupa (Don Bosco School Under-12s)
R Udwani (Rajasthan Under-15s)
K Ugappa Shetty (Indians)
S Ugaradhar (Akota Cricket Club Under-16s)
E Ugesh (Indian Institute of Space Science and Technology)
S Ugle (Shreyas Vidyalay)
SS Ugle (Baroda Under-14s, Shreyas Academy Under-14s, Shreyas Academy Under-16s)
Ugrasen Singh (Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai Under-15s)
Ugrasen Singh (Baroda Veteran Cricket Academy, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy)
Ugrasen Singh (Baroda Veteran)
A Ujala (Satya Sai Vidyapeed, Vadakara)
U Ujale (Jolly Cricketers)
A Ujjaini (Narmadapuram Women)
S Ujjawal (Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-19s)
Ujjwal (Perambara High School)
V Ujjwal (Andhra Under-16s)
Ujjwal Kumar (Jharkhand Under-16s)
S Ujwal (TCA Kayamkulam)
US Ujwal (Mary Giri High School Under-16s)
G Ukendra Babu (Thiruvallur Cricket Club)
SB Ukeskar
R Ukkarath (Youngsters Kanjikode)
S Ul Ameen (Bharatiyar University)
S Ulameen (Cosmos Cricket Club, Coimbatore)
N Ul Amin (Calicut Zamorins)
Ulfat Fashoo (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
N Ul Hag (Engineering College Cricket Club, Thrissur)
A Ul Haq (Kuvempu University)
I Ul Haq (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
M Ul Haq (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
T Ul Haq (Dholpur)
A Ulhas (Madras University)
S Ul Khan (Trivandrum Royals)
M Ullah (Bhopal)
N Ullah (Bangalore Zone Under-25s)
P Ullah (Bhopal)
S Ullah (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
N Ullal (Bangalore Zone Under-25s, Jain University, Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI, Karnataka Under-19s, Sri Bhagawan Mahaveer Jain College)
N Ullal (Bangalore City Under-25s)
Ullas (Swaralaya)
Ullas (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
Ullas (Vinayan Cricket Club)
Ullas (Sree Cricket Club)
Ullas (VSL Sports Club, Bangalore)
Ullas (Chancellors Cricket Club)
A Ullas (Oasis Cricket Club)
AR Ullas (Bangalore University)
N Ullas (Palakkad Under-16s)
P Ullas (Shornur Cricket Club)
U Ullas (Muthoot Microfin, Ernakulam)
S Ulmeen (Cosmos Cricket Club, Coimbatore)
S Uma Devi (Kerala Central Zone Under-19s Women)
Umadhar (Hyderabad Districts XI)
M Umair (Kalladi Higher Secondary School, Palakkad)
Umair Ali (Malappuram Sultans)
Umair Khan (Idukki Icons)
Umakant (Vidarbha Under-15s)
Umalkar (Vikram University)
SD Umalkar (Services)
K Uma Mahesh (Crescent Model English School, Hyderabad)
G Uma Maheswari (Tamil Nadu Under-19s Women)
B Umanath Rao (Madras University)
Umang (Ewing Christian Public School)
C Umang (Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined City Under-25s)
Umang Kumar (Gujarat Under-14s)
G Umapathy (Customs and Central Excise, Southern Railway Institute, Southern Railway Sports Association)
G Umapathy (Southern Indian Railway)
F Umar (Crazy Cricket Club)
M Umar (St Joseph's College Allahabad)
M Umar (Daulat Hussain Muslim Inter College)
KC Umar Ali (Co-Operative College, Parappanangadi)
NM Umar Farook (Youth Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
Umar Farooq (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
CM Umar Farooq (Sobers Cricket Club Under-16s)
Umar Jan (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
S Umarji (umpire)
Umar Khalid (Kasaragod Leopards)
Umar Khan (Western India, Western India States)
Umar Majeed (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
Umar Majid (Jammu and Kashmir Under-14s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
M Umar Memon (Islam Gymkhana Under-14s, Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
Umar Mughal (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
MJ Umar Mukthar (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
Umar Nazir (Jammu and Kashmir)
Umar Nissar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-25s)
Umar Rasool (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
F Umarul (St Ephrems, Mannanam)
Umar-Ul-Farook (Trivandrum Under-16s, Trivandrum Under-19s)
Umar Ul Farooq (Loyola Cricket Academy A, Loyola Cricket Academy B, Shine's Cricket Academy)
Umar Ul Farooq (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
KS Umarul Farooque (Red and Blue Chemnad, Kasaragod)
Umas (Mambaram Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
A Umasankar (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
A Umasankar (Kollam Under-16s)
Adwaith Umasankar (Riders Cricket Club Under-16s)
A Umasanker (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
K Uma Santosh (Vignan Vidyalayam High School, Nizampet)
Umashankar (The Hindu)
Umashankar (Western Central Indian Railways)
K Uma Shankar (Korattur Cricket Club)
M Umashankar (Foxconn)
A Umashanker (Riders Cricket Club Under-16s)
Uma Singh (Delhi Women)
MS Umat (scorer)
K Umatt (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-12s)
K Umbachiya (MD Bhatia High School, Ghatkopar)
K Umbrani (India Women)
S Umer (Mumbai Police Sports Club)
S Umer Javed (Wayanad Warriors)
S Umerjee (umpire)
Umer Shareef (umpire)
Umesh (Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-17s)
Umesh (Gujarat Schools)
Umesh (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
Umesh (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
Umesh (Sree Cricket Club)
Umesh (scorer)
Umesh (Rayro Cricket Club)
Umesh (umpire)
Umesh (Karamana Recreation Club A)
Umesh (Team Yuva Cricket Club)
Umesh (Idukki District Cricket Association XI)
Umesh (Oasis Cricket Club)
Umesh (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
Umesh (Sajeev Memorial Cricket Club, Kollam)
Umesh (Chamba)
A Umesh (umpire)
C Umesh (Wayanad Under-19s)
E Umesh (SS Cricket Academy)
GB Umesh (Mysore)
GN Umesh (Karnataka)
K Umesh (scorer)
K Umesh (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
K Umesh (Packers Cricket Club)
K Umesh (Co-Operative College, Parappanangadi)
MK Umesh (umpire)
MR Umesh (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
NK Umesh (scorer)
NK Umesh (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
NK Umesh (Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
NR Umesh (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
OP Umesh (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
P Umesh (Shornur Cricket Club)
R Umesh (Sundar Cricket Club)
R Umesh (scorer)
S Umesh (Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-22s, Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
S Umesh (umpire)
S Umesh (umpire)
VN Umesh (Chandranagar Recreation Club)
VS Umesh (Fighters Cricket Club, Murugan Cricket Club B, Rising Cricketers)
Umesh Kumar (Punjab)
Umesh Kumar (Himachal Pradesh)
Umesh Kumar (Himachal Pradesh)
Umesh Kumar (scorer)
Umesh Kumar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Umesh Kumar (Kendriya Vidyalaya, Bolarum)
Umesh Kumar (Mandi Under-19s)
J Umesh Kumar (Integral Coach Factory Juniors)
VN Umesh Simhan (Chanjaya Cricket Academy)
Umesh Singh (Haryana Chief Minister's XI)
P Umesh Tiwari (Western Central Indian Railways Juniors)
A Umman (umpire)
B Umman (Travancore Cricket Academy)
Ummar (Palakkad Patriots)
SMD Ummar (Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited Recreation Club)
A Ummat (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-14s)
A Ummat (St Kabir School)
F Ummatia (Anjuman-I-Islam Mumbai Under-16s)
B Ummen (Youngsters Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
B Ummen (Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
B Ummen (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
B Ummen (Travancor Cricket Academy, Kayamkulam)
Ummer (Muthoot MCC, Muvattupuzha)
F Ummer (Kent Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
S Ummer (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
SK Ummer (AMC Educational Institution)
KM Ummer Farook (PCC Pallikkal, Kasaragod)
KS Ummer Farooque (Red and Blue Chemnad, Kasaragod)
Umpathy (Madras Rubber Factory Pace Foundation)
Umrao (Delhi University)
AS Umrao (Rajasthan Under-15s, Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-17s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
Umrendra Singh (Railways Under-19s)
A Umrethwala (Dr Amin School)
Umrigar (Gujarat Cricket Association President's XI)
H Umrigar (Western India)
JC Umrigar (umpire, referee)
JF Umrigar (Parsees)
MA Umrigar (Gujarat Under-16s)
MD Umrigar (Parsees)
PP Umrigar (umpire)
PR Umrigar (Associated Cement Company, Bombay, Dungarpur XI, Gujarat, India, Maharashtra Chief Minister's XI, Parsees, Saurashtra, Western India States)
JD Unadkat (Delhi Daredevils, India, India A, Kolkata Knight Riders, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Saurashtra)
Unais (Students Cricket Club, Thalassery)
Unais (Eleven Star, Sulthan Bathery)
Unais (Viveshiyas People Raw)
Unais (WASS Padinhar)
Unais (Royal Challengers, Wandoor)
Unais (Friends Cricket Club, Kannadiparamba)
Unais (Yas Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
C Unais (Al-Ameen, Kottakkal)
CK Unais (Mafjackers Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
EK Unais (Navachethana, Chembrasseri)
K Unais (Navachethana, Chembrasseri)
K Unais (Royal Challengers, Wandoor)
P Unais (Malappuram Under-19s)
M Unais Ali (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
CK Unaisc Ubais Rahman (Mafjackers Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Unaise (Kerala Muslim Educational Association Engineering College, Pookattupady)
S Unarkat (Saurashtra Schools)
D Unbale (Maharashtra Women)
R Unecha (Maharashtra Under-16s)
A Uniyal (Punjab, Rajasthan Royals)
A Uniyal (InterContinental Hotels Group Gurgaon)
R Uniyal (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-22s)
Unmesh (KP Intermediate College)
P Unmis (Delhi Under-15s)
Unni (Renji Cricket Club)
Unni (Gateway Cricket Club)
Unni (Classic Cricket Club)
Unni (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Unni (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Unni (Chennai First Flight Courier)
Unni (Pachalam Cricket Club)
Unni (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Unni (Kings Cricket Club, Palluruthy)
Unni (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
Unni (Chittoor Cricket Club)
Unni (Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Unni (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Unni (Sree Cricket Club)
Unni
Unni (Task Cricket Club)
Unni (Rising Stars Kasaragod Blind)
Unni (Arogyarekshamani Cricket Club, Kollam)
Unni (Sajeev Memorial Cricket Club, Kollam)
Unni (Varah Cricket Club)
Unni (Prestige Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Unni (Nest Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Unni (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
Unni (Kannambilly Brothers Sports Club)
Unni (Rhinos Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Unni (Thiruvangad Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Unni (Aquinas College, Edakochi)
Unni (Island Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Unni (Friends Cricket Club, Kottayam)
Unni (Velloor Cricket Club, Kottayam)
Unni (Skylark Cricket Club B)
Unni (Deccan Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
A Unni (Ernakulam Under-17s, Thrissur Under-15s)
A Unni (Ernakulam Under-19s)
A Unni (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
A Unni (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
A Unni (CRS Ambalamugal)
A Unni (Swami Vivekananda High School Pandanad, Mavelikkara)
A Unni (Cradles Cricket Club)
J Unni (Kottayam Under-16s)
K Unni (The Hindu)
K Unni (County Seniors Nallepully)
K Unni (Royal Cricket Club)
K Unni (SNV Higher Secondary School, North Paravoor)
K Unni (Leo Cricket Club A, Thiruvalla)
K Unni (Kottayam Under-25s)
K Unni (Mayyanadu Cricket Club, Kollam)
K Unni (Thevally Cricket Club, Kollam)
K Unni (Friends Cricket Club, Kottayam)
KK Unni (Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
M Unni (Cameo Cricket Club Kongad)
MK Unni (Aluva Cricket Club A)
MK Unni (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
MV Unni (Fighters Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
N Unni (Palace Cricket Club, Tripunithura)
N Unni (Swantons Cricket Club)
NS Unni (Ernakulam Under-19s, Karnataka Under-15s, Kerala Under-19s, Swantons Cricket Club, V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
NV Unni (Fighters Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
PR Unni (Union Christian College, Aluva)
S Unni (Kerala Under-16s)
S Unni (Hindusthan College of Engineering and Technology)
S Unni (Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam)
S Unni (Union Christian College, Aluva)
S Unni (Diamond Cricket Club, Punalur)
SG Unni (IBS-A)
T Unni (Varah Cricket Club)
TR Unni (Vyttila Cricket Club)
U Unni (Palakkad Under-22s, The Government Victoria College)
U Unni (scorer, umpire)
U Unni (Chittur Friends)
U Unni (Palakkad District Police)
V Unni (Diamond Cricket Club, Punalur)
V Unni (The Government Victoria College)
VJ Unni (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
MR Unni Kannan (scorer)
R Unnikannan (scorer)
S Unni Krishnadas (Chittur Friends)
Unnikrishnan (Thrissur)
Unnikrishnan (Rajasthan Under-19s)
Unni Krishnan (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
Unnikrishnan (The Hindu)
Unnikrishnan (Kerala Under-22s)
Unni Krishnan (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
Unnikrishnan (Kerala Schools)
Unnikrishnan (Galaxy Cricket Club)
Unnikrishnan (Pioneer Cricket Club)
Unnikrishnan (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Unnikrishnan (Fighters Cricket Club)
Unnikrishnan (DB College Sasthamkotta)
Unnikrishnan (NSS Higher Secondary School, Tripunithura)
Unnikrishnan (Ernakulam Under-14s)
Unnikrishnan (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
Unnikrishnan (Manoli Aluva Cricket Club)
Unnikrishnan (St Antony's High School, Mutholy)
Unnikrishnan (Kottayam Under-16s)
Unnikrishnan (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club)
Unnikrishnan (Solicitors Cricket Club)
Unnikrishnan (Masters Cricket Club, Palakkad)
Unnikrishnan (Anupama Cricket Club)
Unnikrishnan (Sobers Cricket Club)
Unnikrishnan (Nedumangad Cricket Club)
Unnikrishnan (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
Unnikrishnan (Dewaswom Board College, Sasthamcotta)
Unnikrishnan (Youngsters Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
Unnikrishnan (Rovers Cricket Club)
Unnikrishnan (Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Unnikrishnan (Sajeev Memorial Cricket Club, Kollam)
Unnikrishnan (Velloor Cricket Club, Kottayam)
Unnikrishnan (Thrissur Under-19s)
Unnikrishnan (Sree Cricket Club)
A Unnikrishnan (Pathanamthitta Under-19s, Pathanamthitta Under-22s)
A Unnikrishnan (Mahatma Gandhi College, Thiruvananthapuram)
A Unnikrishnan (CRS Ambalamugal)
A Unni Krishnan (Wayanad Under-22s)
AP Unnikrishnan (Pegasus Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
B Unnikrishnan (IPO B Kollam, IPO Kollam)
B Unnikrishnan (Genuine Cricket Club)
BK Unnikrishnan (Asianet TV, Kerala)
BR Unnikrishnan (Hindusthan College of Engineering and Technology)
C Unnikrishnan (Palakkad District Police)
CM Unnikrishnan (Old Timers Tripunithura, Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
CM Unnikrishnan (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
CS Unnikrishnan (Friends Cricket Club, Kottayam)
G Unnikrishnan (Rovers Cricket Club)
GP Unnikrishnan (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
H Unni Krishnan (Vidarbha Under-16s)
K Unnikrishnan (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
K Unnikrishnan (Kavitha Cricket Club)
K Unni Krishnan (Chancellors Cricket Club)
K Unnikrishnan (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
KR Unni Krishnan (Youngsters Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
KR Unnikrishnan (Lakers Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
KU Unnikrishnan (Shine's Cricket Academy)
M Unnikrishnan (Chasers Cricket Club)
M Unnikrishnan (Coment Cricket Club, Cordiant Sports Foundation, Tata Indicom, Ernakulam)
NS Unnikrishnan (Chittoor Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
PU Unnikrishnan (Selected XI Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
PV Unnikrishnan (Selected XI Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
R Unnikrishnan (Kerala Central Zone Under-14s)
R Unnikrishnan (Ernakulam Under-16s, Ernakulam Under-19s)
R Unnikrishnan (St George High School, Edappally)
R Unnikrishnan (Ernakulam District Cricket Academy)
R Unni Krishnan (St George United Under-16s)
R Unni Krishnan (Kerala Under-16s)
R Unnikrishnan (Ernakulam District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
R Unnikrishnan (Ernakulam District Cricket Academy Under-16s)
S Unnikrishnan (Rovers Cricket Club)
S Unnikrishnan (Asianet TV, Kerala)
U Unnikrishnan (scorer, umpire)
V Unnikrishnan (Government Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
V Unnikrishnan (Scorpion Cricket Club)
VJ Unnikrishnan (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Unni Krishnan Nair (Wayanad Under-22s)
S Unnikrishnan Nair (Rovers Cricket Club)
Unnikuttan (Marby Cricket Club, Kottayam)
KB Unnikuttan (Thrissur Under-14s)
V Unnikuttan (Idukki Under-15s, Idukki Under-16s)
U Unni Mohan (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam, Century Cricket Club, Kenwood Packers Legend Cricket Club, Kottayam Cricket Club, Sobers Cricket Club)
U Unni Mohan (Vellor Cricket Club, Kottayam)
Unnimon
Unnimon (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Unnimon (Bhavana Cricket Club)
Unnimon (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
S Unnimon (Kottayam District Cricket Academy, Mannanam, Kottayam Under-14s, Kottayam Under-16s, Kottayam Under-19s)
Unni Mukundan (Kerala Strikers)
D Unnithan (Delhi Public School)
VG Unnithan (Swantons Trust)
VG Unnithan (Swantons Cricket Club, V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
VG Unnithan (SG Academy, Ernakulam)
Unsure (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
UnsureA (Alwarpet)
UnsureA (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
UnsureB (Alwarpet)
UnsureC (Alwarpet)
UnsureD (Alwarpet)
UnsureE (Alwarpet)
UnsureF (Alwarpet)
UnsureG (Alwarpet)
K Unwala (Karnataka Under-22s)
A Upadehe (Meerut University)
A Upadhaya (Sagar)
K Upadhaya (Rewa Under-17s)
KK Upadhaya (North Central Indian Railways)
P Upadhaya (Vidarbha Under-16s)
S Upadhaya (Agra University)
A Upadhayay (Orissa Schools)
K Upadhayay (Navsari Under-16s)
B Upadhayaya (East Zone Schools)
S Upadhaye (Swami Vivekanand Vidyashram Senior Secondary School)
A Upadhya (Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-19s)
A Upadhya (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
A Upadhya (Narmadapuram)
G Upadhya (Air India)
VK Upadhya (Saugar University)
A Upadhyay (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
A Upadhyay (scorer)
A Upadhyay (Rizvi Springfield High School, Mumbai)
A Upadhyay (Sagar, Sagar Under-18s)
A Upadhyay (Gujarat Refinery Under-19s, Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
A Upadhyay (Rewa Under-15s)
A Upadhyay (Bal Bhavan Under-16s)
A Upadhyay (Ujjain)
G Upadhyay (Bapuna XI)
HP Upadhyay (Gujarat Under-14s, Gujarat Under-15s)
K Upadhyay (Himachal Pradesh Under-14s)
K Upadhyay (Chambal, Chambal Under-15s)
KR Upadhyay (Pune Warriors, Railways)
KR Upadhyay (Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s, Navsari, Navsari Under-16s, Navsari Under-19s)
M Upadhyay (Gwalior Under-15s)
M Upadhyay (Baroda Cricket Association B Under-12s)
P Upadhyay (Nagaur Under-19s)
P Upadhyay (Ambe Vidyalay)
P Upadhyay (Narmadapuram Under-14s)
R Upadhyay (Yadgar-E-Hussain Inter College)
RJ Upadhyay (Harlow Town, Saurashtra Under-19s)
S Upadhyay (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-22s, Uttar Pradesh Under-25s)
S Upadhyay (Services)
S Upadhyay (Baroda High School, Bagikhana Under-12s)
V Upadhyay (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
Upadhyaya (Indian Air Force)
Upadhyaya (Vidarbha Schools)
A Upadhyaya (Vidarbha)
A Upadhyaya (Vidarbha Cricket Association XI)
A Upadhyaya (scorer)
AK Upadhyaya (Davangere University)
BK Upadhyaya (Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
D Upadhyaya (Bihar Schools)
G Upadhyaya (Bihar)
GD Upadhyaya (Vidarbha)
RS Upadhyaya (Bihar)
S Upadhyaya (umpire)
SS Upadhyaya (Goa)
VK Upadhyaya (Saugar University)
M Upadyay (Baroda Cricket Association B Under-12s)
Upadyaya (Nagpur University)
D Upadyaya (Patna University)
A Upadyhyay (Islam Gymkhana)
Upandra (Hyderabad Districts XI)
A Upasane (Sunder Cricket Club)
M Upasani (Maharashtra Under-15s)
RM Upasani
S Upasham (Veer Marathi)
S Upender Kumar (Mahbub College, Hyderabad)
Upendran (Delphi TVS)
A Upendran (Hyderabad Women)
A Upendran (India A Women)
Upinder (Maharashtra University)
GF Upjohn (South Zone)
BK Uppadya (Jaipur Star)
H Uppal (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
M Uppal (British High Commission New Delhi, South Delhi Blues)
N Uppal (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
R Uppal (Bihar University)
S Uppal (Bihar Under-17s)
T Uppal (Rajasthan Under-19s Women)
V Uppal (Delhi Blues and Tata)
BR Upreti (Sikkim Under-15s)
GK Uprety (Uttar Pradesh Agricultural University)
D Upring (scorer)
RBE Upton (Baluchistan, Forest School, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Quetta, Quetta Gymkhana)
KB Urang (Assam Under-19s, Assam Under-22s)
ST Urang (Assam Women)
A Urankar (umpire)
CWE U'ren (Europeans)
D Urgani (umpire)
Urmila (Tamil Nadu Under-19s Women)
A Urmil Makwana (Vidya Vihar School)
S Urooj (Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
H Urquhart (Behar Wanderers)
T ur Rehman (Air India)
H Urs (Karnataka Under-15s)
P Urs (Mysore University)
P Urvesh (Air India)
N Usadadia (Gujarat Public School)
Usama (Wayanad Under-19s)
A Usama (Sussex Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
P Usama (Modern Cricket Club Kalyan Under-16s)
Usbith (Manchester Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
TM Usborne (Bombay, Europeans)
RI Usham (Manipur Under-22s)
Ushaq Ahmed (Aligarh Muslim University Past and Present, Hyderabad, Maharashtra)
Ushman (Allahabad University)
Usiyar Ali (ACC Areethala)
Usman (Cochin Canons)
Usman (Allahabad University)
Usman (Punjab University)
Usman (South Zone Schools)
A Usman (Sussex Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
M Usman (Vidarbha Schools)
M Usman (Trivandrum Titans)
MN Usman (Palapuram Cricket Club)
S Usman (United Cricket Club, Kaipamangalam)
Y Usman (Kerala Under-15s)
Usman Ali (Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
S Usman Gani (Annamalai University)
A Usmani (Indian Oil Corporation)
AS Usmani (Allahabad University)
AW Usmani (Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s, Polly Umrigar XI)
F Usmani (Allahabad University)
M Usmani (Allahabad University)
S Usmani (Lucknow University)
V Usmani (Navsari)
Usmankutty (Friends Cricket Club, Kannadiparamba)
Usmankutty (Kerala North Zone Veterans)
CTK Usman Kutty (Kerala)
Usman Manzoor (Palakkad Patriots)
Usman Mushtaq (Calicut Zamorins)
Usman Mustaq (Alleppey Ripples)
Z Ustad (Shivratna Lions)
S Utekar (Divine Sports and Cultural Academy Under-12s)
R Utekar Notout (Youth Service Centre Under-12s)
Uthaman (umpire)
V Uthamman (Muthoot MCC, Muvattupuzha)
BMV Uthappa (Karnataka)
RV Uthappa (India, India A, India B, Karnataka, Kolkata Knight Riders, Mumbai Indians, Pune Warriors, Royal Challengers Bangalore)
Uthara (Thrissur Under-19s Women)
TB Uthara (Thrissur Under-16s Women)
UR Uthara (Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
UR Uthara (Malappuram Under-16s Women)
A Uthej (Karimnagar District Under-16s)
T Uthiyanithi (Dharmapuri Under-14s)
Utkarsh (Hamirpur Under-16s)
Utkarsh Singh (Tripura Under-16s)
Utkarsh Singh (St Basil School)
M Utpal (North Frontier Indian Railways)
Uttamchand (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
B Uttamchand (Hindus)
Uttam Kumar (Swami Vivekanand Vidyashram Senior Secondary School)
Uttam Kumar (Indian Railway Board)
Uttam Singh (umpire)
MA Uttappa (Madras, Southern India)
Uttej (Bhegas High School, Hyderabad)
D Uttekar (Baroda High School, ONGC Under-12s)
H Uttekar (Marathwada Mitra Mandal College of Commerce, Pune)
M Uttekar (Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s, Islam Gymkhana Under-16s, Shreyas Academy Under-19s, Shreyas School)
R Uttekar (Youth Service Centre Under-12s)
S Uttekar (Divine Sports and Cultural Academy Under-12s)
MR Uttrankar (umpire)
Uvais (Chittur Friends)
Uvais (Mambaram Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
Uvais (Alampady Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
Uvais (Pavaratty Cricket Club)
Uvais (Pioneer Cricket Club, Cherpu)
Uvais (Cameo Cricket Club, Kottakkal)
AA Uvais (AG's Staff, Thrissur, Arcon Cricket Club, Kunnamkulam, Cricket Academy Thrissur, Masters Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur, Thrissur, Thrissur Under-22s)
AA Uvais (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Uvais Ali (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
KP Uvaisali (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
KP Uvais Ali (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
BM Uvarajee (umpire)
RM Uvarajer (scorer)
Uvasie Ali (Kozhikode Under-22s)
Uvesh Ahmed (Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
Uwais (Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
J Uyake (Indian Institute of Space Science and Technology)
S Uzir (Assam)
Uzma Khan (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive