CricketArchive

India Players (O)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S Oad (Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s)
S Oad (Islam Gymkhana, Islam Gymkhana Under-19s, Mehsana)
S Oad (Akota Cricket Club)
AA Oak (Maharashtra Under-14s, Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-17s)
AJ Oak (Maharashtra)
MP Oak
SD Oak (Vidarbha)
VS Oak (India Schools, Maharashtra Schools)
VV Oak (Maharashtra)
W Oak (Vidarbha)
Y Oak (Vidarbha Schools)
AR Oakley (Services XI)
G Oakley (Ganges Jute Mill)
S Oasis (Kerala Veterans)
SC Oasis (Kerala, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
M Obaiah (Rastriya Sanskrit University)
Obaid Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
Obaid Bashir (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
Obaid Bashir (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-25s)
Obaidullah (Uttar Pradesh)
K Obaidullah (Hyderabad Under-22s)
M Obaidullah (Bengal)
K Obedullah (South Zone Universities)
M Oberhardt (British High Commission New Delhi)
Oberoi (Jammu and Kashmir University)
A Oberoi (Sikkim Under-14s)
AS Oberoi (Assam)
P Oberoi (Delhi)
R Oberoi (Delhi Under-19s)
S Oberoi (Delhi, Oxford University, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
N Obi (Arunachal Pradesh Under-22s)
L O'Callaghan (Europeans)
Octovin (Kannambilly Brothers Sports Club)
AA Odedra (Sardar Vallabhai Vidyapeth University)
AR Odedra (Saurashtra Under-15s, Saurashtra Under-17s, Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-22s)
DM Odedra (Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-22s)
HJ Odedra (Saurashtra Under-17s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
JA Odedra (Saurashtra)
JV Odedra (Saurashtra Under-17s, Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-22s, Saurashtra Under-25s)
KR Odedra (Gujarat University)
LM Odedra (Saurashtra Under-16s)
M Odedra (West Zone Universities)
Nilesh R Odedra (Saurashtra)
Niraj R Odedra (Saurashtra)
PB Odedra (Saurashtra Under-19s Women)
R Odedra (Saurashtra)
R Odedra (Saurashtra)
SR Odedra (Saurashtra Under-19s Women)
SS Odedra (Saurashtra Under-15s, Saurashtra Under-17s)
UJ Odedra (Saurashtra Under-16s)
Odhavji (Sind)
O O'Donnell (Oudh)
N of Patadui (Indians)
J Ogania (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-19s)
LC Ogbourne (Calcutta Cricket Club)
Oghad Shankar (Hindus)
AM Ogiral (Vidarbha)
MS Ogiral (Nagpur University)
P Ogiral (Vidarbha Under-15s)
AR Ohja (Mumbai Under-16s)
P Ohja (Hyderabad Under-19s)
A Ohlan (Haryana Under-15s, Haryana Under-19s, Haryana Under-22s)
B Ohlan (Haryana Women)
S Ohlan (Haryana)
S Ohlan (Rajasthan)
R Ohri (Rail Coach Indian Factory)
RK Ohri (Services)
KL Ohuriya (Kurla Sports Club)
A Ojha (Sunil Gavaskar XI)
A Ojha (Bhojpuri Dabanggs)
AO Ojha (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
HM Ojha (Orissa Under-19s Women)
J Ojha (Bhagalpur University)
K Ojha (Vishnu Bhagwan Public School)
N Ojha (Calcutta University)
NB Ojha (Railways Women, Tamil Nadu Women)
NK Ojha (Rajasthan Women)
NV Ojha (Delhi Daredevils, India, India A, Madhya Pradesh, Rajasthan Royals, Sunrisers)
P Ojha (Uttar Pradesh Schools, Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
P Ojha (Bhavan's Vivekananda College, Hyderabad)
P Ojha (Evergreen)
P Ojha (Bohra Cricketers)
PP Ojha (Bengal, Deccan Chargers, Hyderabad, India, India A, Mumbai Indians, Surrey)
PV Ojha (Railways Under-22s)
S Ojha (Gauhati University)
S Ojha (Indore University)
S Ojha (North Central Indian Railways)
S Ojha (Indian Railway Board Under-23s)
SG Ojha (Railways)
V Ojha (Muslim United Sports Club)
Ojo George (Pachalam Cricket Club, Players of Chittoor)
BR Oliajee (Parsees)
J Oliver (Tuskers Cricket Club)
N Oliver (umpire)
S Oliver (Europeans)
H Om (Haryana Schools)
J Om (Albez Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
G Omadnish (Tiruvannamalai Under-16s)
A Omair Khan (Wesley Junior College, Hyderabad B)
Omanakuttan (Kerala)
Omanakuttan (King Pins Cricket Club)
D Omana Kuttan (Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-15s)
D Omanakuttan (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
D Omanakuttan (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
M Oman Arab (Islam Gymkhana Under-14s)
N Omar (Hercules Kids Cricket Club)
S Omar (umpire)
S Omar (Mu Sigma, Bangalore)
Omar Alam (Jammu and Kashmir)
A Omar Banday (Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s)
M Omar Khan (St Mary's Junior College, Yousufguda)
Omar Mumtaz (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Omar Nabi (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
Omar Nissar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
Omar Shafi (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
S Om Bale (Goa Under-14s)
Omer
Omer Khan (Hyderabad Cricket Association Academy of Excellence Under-19s)
Omer Khan (Hyderabad Cricket Association President's Under-19s)
M Omer Khan (Hyderabad Under-19s)
OK Omer Shareef (umpire)
S Omer Warisi (St Paul's High School, Hyderabad)
Omesh (Guru Nanak College, Chennai)
C Omesh (Eastern Central Indian Railways)
NK Omesh (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
S Omesh
S Omesh (Integral Coach Factory, Integral Coach Factory Juniors, Integral Coach Factory Sports Association, Triplicane Sports Club)
OmJadhav (Vijay Merchant XI)
Omkar (Mahesh Vidya Bhavan High School, Shivarampally)
A Omkar (Modern Cricket Club Kalyan Under-16s)
B Omkar (Irshad Riders)
D Omkar (Goa Under-14s)
D Omkar (Fighters Cricket Club)
K Omkar (Global Cricket School)
Y Omkar (Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur)
Omkar Singh (Indian Airlines)
Omkar Singh (Rewa Under-15s, Rewa Under-18s)
Om Kishore (Delhi, Southern Punjab)
Om Kishore (Delhi)
B Omman (Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
S Omman (Anchal Cricket Academy)
Ommaney (Umballah Station)
J Ommen (Pathanamthitta Under-17s)
Om Prakash (Himachal Pradesh)
Om Prakash (Hindus)
Om Prakash (Haryana)
Om Prakash (Allahabad University)
Om Prakash (Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
Om Prakash (Eastern Punjab Schools)
Om Prakash (Bihar Schools)
Om Prakash (Punjab University)
Om Prakash (Benares Hindu University)
Om Prakash (Punjab Schools)
Omprakash (Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined Mofussil Under-25s)
Om Prakash (Rail Coach Indian Factory)
C Om Prakash (Karnatak University)
K Omprakash (umpire)
R Omprakash (Railways Under-19s)
S Om Prakash (Assam Governor's XI, Bihar, Southern Punjab, United Provinces, Uttar Pradesh)
Omran (The Progress High School, Hyderabad)
Om Singh (Surguja Under-14s)
Omveer Singh (India Disabled)
BK Ondia (umpire)
E O'Neill (45th Regiment)
S Ongchuk (Sikkim Under-16s)
D Ongmul (Sikkim Women)
T Ongmul (Sikkim Women)
BK Onidia (umpire)
Onindar Singh (Future Group)
Onkar (Maharaja Umaid Singh)
Onkarnath (Hindus)
Onkar Singh (Assam)
Onkar Singh (Railways Under-19s)
Onkar Singh (scorer)
Onkar Singh (Delhi University)
A Ooman (umpire)
V Ooman (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
A Oomen (umpire)
B Oomen (Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
BK Oommen (Kerala Under-16s, TCA Kayamkulam, Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
M Oommen (Mar Baselios College of Engineering and Technology, Nalanchira)
S Ooty
SN Ooty (Dharwad Zone Under-23s, Dharwad Zone Under-25s, Karnataka Under-13s, Karnataka Under-16s, Karnataka Under-19s, Karnataka Under-23s, Karnataka Under-25s, Mount Joy Cricket Club, Namma Shivamogga)
P Oram (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club)
S Oram (Western Samurai Rourkela)
I Orang (Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-17s)
J Oraon (Bengal Under-16s, Paikpara Sport Club)
P Oraon (Greater Triveni Public School, Lohardaga)
S Oraon (Eastern Central Indian Railways Juniors)
L Orashant (umpire)
M O'Reilly (The Rest)
Oren (Nagaland Under-23s)
GA Orford (Europeans)
Ormerod (Calcutta)
Ormerod (1st Battalion Loyal Regiment)
MH Ormsby (Europeans)
J Orrell (97th Regiment)
A Orsu (Ericsson, Bangalore)
Osama (Omega Cricket Club)
A Osatwal (Bengal Under-14s)
EWT Osborne (The King's Own Royal Lancashire Regiment)
RE Osborne-Smith (Army)
JF Oscar (Alappuzha Under-19s, Alappuzha Under-22s, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club, Globstar Telecom Cricket Club, Kerala Under-17s, Kerala Under-19s, Kochi Refineries Club, Skylark Cricket Club)
KP Oscar (Kerala)
O'Shea (Bombay Gymkhana)
Oshin (CCPLMAI High School, Perumanoor)
R Oshin (Goa Under-16s Women)
Osman (South Zone Under-15s)
M Osman (Hyderabad Schools, Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Veterans)
V Ostwal (Maharashtra Under-14s)
GP Oswal (Maharashtra Under-15s, Maharashtra Under-17s)
Oswin (Cochin Sports and Arts Club)
R Oswin Ray Vijay (Thoothukudi Under-16s)
R Oswin Ray Vijay Raj (Thoothukudi Under-16s)
V Otswal (Maharashtra Under-14s)
T Otu (Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s)
Ouaiz (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
P Ouhal (New English School, Bandra)
OV Oulkar (Goa Under-17s)
Ouseph (Vettukadu High School Under-16s)
A Ouseph (Palakkad Under-16s)
J Ouseph (Team Yuva Cricket Club Under-17s)
R Ouseph (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Ovais Showkat (Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s)
AJ Ovalekar (umpire)
AM Ovalekar (umpire)
OM Ovalekar (umpire)
Owais (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Owais Aftab (Wayanad Highlanders)
Owais Shah (Jammu and Kashmir)
Owens (Agra, Bengal, Calcutta Cricket Club)
A Oza (Vijay Merchant XI)
B Oza (Saurashtra Under-19s)
CR Oza (Saurashtra Under-15s, Saurashtra Under-17s)
GH Oza (Baroda University)
I Oza (Nawanagar)
J Oza (Nawanagar, Saurashtra)
J Oza (Mehsana)
JR Oza (Nawanagar, Saurashtra, Western India States)
K Oza (Vidyakunj High School)
K Oza (Sadhu Waswani)
N Oza (Saurashtra)
N Oza (India Deaf)
NL Oza (Saurashtra Women)
P Oza (Mehsana Under-16s)
P Oza (MB Union Cricket Club)
S Oza (Saurashtra Schools)
S Oza (Saurashtra University)
SJ Oza (Nagpur University)
U Oza (Akota Cricket Club Under-19s)
V Oza (Muslim United Sports Club)
V Oza (Parel Sporting Club)
S Ozeer (Falcons Cricket Club)
JB Ozukum (Bengal Under-17s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive