CricketArchive

India Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Anshad (Kollam Under-22s, TCA Kayamkulam)
Anshad (Wayanad District Cricket Association XI)
Anshad (Periyar Valley Cricket Club)
A Anshad (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
M Anshad (IPO Kollam)
NM Anshad (Kothamangalam Cricket Club)
Anshad Ahmed (Sree Moola Vilasom Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
Anshooman (HCL BPO)
Anshul (Manipal University)
F Anshul (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-13s)
J Anshul (Evergreen, Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-25s)
Anshuman (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Anshuman Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Ansif (Hill Heros Cherpulassery)
Ansil (Hill Heros Cherpulassery)
R Ansil (Genuine Cricket Club)
H Ansingkar (Services)
JW Anson (Sind)
KG Anson (Europeans)
RD Anstead (Europeans)
RA Anstruther (Europeans)
S Ansu (Pathanamthitta Under-16s Women, Pathanamthitta Women)
SR Ansu (Pathanamthitta Under-16s Women, Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women, Pathanamthitta Women)
Ansuman-ul-Haque (Himachal Pradesh Under-14s, Himachal Pradesh Under-17s)
KR Antani (Saurashtra)
S Antaratam (umpire)
Antaratma (umpire)
EE Antaria (Muslims)
PU Anthaf (Kerala)
T Anthal (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Anthar (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
Anthony (Baroda Schools)
A Anthony (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
A Anthony (Kerala Under-14s)
M Anthony (Goa Under-19s)
MJ Anthony (West Zone Universities)
W Anthony Das (Globe Trotters Sports Club, Madras Rubber Factory, Tamil Nadu Districts Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Districts Under-19s II)
JD Antia jun (United Provinces)
JD Antia sen (Elphinstone College Past and Present)
F Antic (Mysore)
T Anto (Idukki District Cricket Association XI)
D Antoney Joseph (St John's Church Junior College B, Secunderabad)
Antony (Cognizant TSA)
Antony (Marico Cricket Club)
Antony (Sharon Cricket Club)
Antony (Muthoot MCC, Muvattupuzha)
A Antony (Idukki Under-14s, Idukki Under-16s)
A Antony (Kerala Central Zone Under-14s)
A Antony (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club B)
A Antony (Ernakulam Under-16s Women, Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
AC Antony (Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s)
AM Antony (Wayanad Under-16s, Wayanad Under-19s)
B Antony (Kollam Under-16s, Kollam Under-19s, Kottayam District Cricket Academy, Mannanam)
B Antony (Idukki Under-19s)
B Antony (Idukki Under-22s)
B Antony (Genuine Cricket Club, Genuine Cricket Club Under-17s)
CJ Antony (Kerala Schools, Kerala Under-22s)
D Antony (Karnataka Under-14s, Karnataka Under-16s)
D Antony (Thrissur Under-14s)
J Antony (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club)
J Antony (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
J Antony (Kerala South Zone Under-16s Women)
J Antony (Kottayam Under-16s Women)
K Antony (St Alberts Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
M Antony (scorer)
M Antony (Zeeros Cricket Club)
N Antony (Ernakulam Under-16s)
O Antony (Kannambilly Brothers Sports Club)
P Antony (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
R Antony (Speridian Technologies)
R Antony (CSAC Ernakulam)
S Antony (Tata Consultancy Services)
S Antony (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
V Antony (Oasis Cricket Club)
Antony George (Kozhikode District Cricket Association XI, Kozhikode Under-19s)
FS Antonyraj (Shristy Kanjikode)
FS Antony Raj (Palakkad Under-25s)
Anu (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
Anu (Star Friends Nattukal)
Anu (Cheers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Anu (Murugan Cricket Club A)
Anu (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Anu (Fighters Cricket Club)
Anu (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
AM Anu (Kollam Under-19s)
B Anu (Kollam Under-14s)
G Anu (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
GS Anu (Mahatma Gandhi College, Thiruvananthapuram)
GS Anu (Hercules Kids Cricket Club, Kids Cricket Club)
M Anu (Palakkad Under-16s Women)
P Anu (Youngsters Kanjikode)
PU Anu (Pioneer Cricket Club)
R Anu (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women, Pathanamthitta Women)
S Anu (Star Friends Nattukal B)
S Anu (Kottayam Under-16s Women, Kottayam Under-19s Women)
S Anu (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
Anu Alex (Chasers Cricket Club)
Anu Alex (Classic Cricket Club)
VC Anu Ashok (Kerala Women)
A Anu Baby (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
L Anubhav (CRS Ambalamugal)
Anubhoti (Ch Charan Singh University Meerut Women)
R Anu Chandran (Trivandrum Cricket Union)
MK Anudas (Kozhikode Women)
Anudeep (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
Anudeep (Sri Krishnadevaraya (Andhra) University)
S Anudeep Kumar (Sri Krishnadevaraya (Andhra) University)
Anuj (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
C Anuj (Kerala Under-16s)
S Anuj (Lahaul and Spiti Under-16s)
C Anuja (Alappuzha Under-19s Women)
RB Anuja (Kottayam Women)
Anuj Kumar (Haryana Under-25s)
Anuj Kumar (Haryana Under-16s)
Anuj Kumar (Sagar Under-18s)
Anujkumar Singh (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
Anuj Singh (CAV Inter College)
Anu Kumar (Haryana Women)
B Anukumar Singh (Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
Anu Mikry (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
R Anumol (Idukki Under-16s Women)
Anumol Baby (Kerala Women)
C Anumon (Kerala Under-16s)
S Anumon (Sanatana Dharma College)
Anup (Sikkim Under-22s)
Anup (Himachal Pradesh Schools)
Anup
Anupa (Kerala Women)
S Anupa (Ernakulam Women)
Anupam (Delhi Under-15s)
P Anupama (Trivandrum Under-19s Women, Trivandrum Women)
Anupam Kumar (Jharkhand Under-19s, Jharkhand Under-22s)
Anupam Kumar (Jolly Cricketers)
Anupam Kumar (CAV Inter College)
Anupam Kumar Singh
Anupam Singh (Sikkim Under-19s)
Anupam Singh (Bengal Under-16s)
GH Anup Dutt (Karnataka Under-19s)
Anup Kumar (State Bank of Patiala)
M Anup Kumar (umpire)
V Anup Mon (Malabar Monster)
Anup Premachandran (USTechnologies)
S Anu Prasad (Saral Cricket Club)
Anupriya Singh (Jharkhand Under-19s Women)
Anup Singh (Patiala, Patiala and Eastern Punjab States Union, Southern Punjab)
Anup Singh (Services)
Anup Singh (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
Anup Singh (Punjab University)
Anuradha (Karnataka Women)
Anurag (Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
Anurag (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s, Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
Anurag (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
Anurag (Nehru Engineering College)
Anurag (Muthoot Honda Ernakulam)
Anurag (Takshila Public School, Hyderabad)
A Anurag (MGM Higher Secondary School, Perumbavoor)
K Anurag (Bihar Under-16s, Jharkhand Under-15s)
R Anurag (Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara)
S Anurag (Teegala Krishna Reddy College of Engineering and Technology)
MP Anuragh (Cannanore Under-15s, Cannanore Under-16s, Cannanore Under-19s, Cochin University of Science and Technology)
Anurag Kumar (Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-19s)
Anurag Singh (Madhya Pradesh)
Anurag Singh (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy)
Anurag Singh (Bhubaneswar Jaguars)
Anuraj (Ernakulam Cricket Club (Trust))
A Anuraj (MGM Higher Secondary School, Perumbavoor)
A Anuraj (College of Fisheries)
R Anuraj (Ernakulam Cricket Club, Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
R Anu Raj (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
R Anuraj (Centurion Cricket Club)
R Anuraj (Muthoot Honda B Ernakulam, Muthoot Honda Ernakulam)
K Anureet Singh (India A, Kings XI Punjab, Kolkata Knight Riders, Railways)
Anuroop (Civil Services Recreation and Cricket Club)
Anuroop (Marshalls Cricket Club)
Anurup (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
MK Anusa (Kozhikode Under-19s Women)
Anush (TCA Kayamkulam)
A Anusha (Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
B Anusha (Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
BN Anusha (Malappuram Under-16s Women)
M Anusha (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women)
N Anusha (Andhra Women)
P Anusha (Railways Women, Tamil Nadu Women)
S Anusha (Tamil Nadu Women)
Anu Shaji (Ernakulam Under-16s Women)
V Anusharani (Andhra Under-16s Women, Andhra Under-19s Women)
A Anushka (Kerala Under-19s Women, Kerala Women, Malappuram Under-19s Women, Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
J Anushka (Tamil Nadu Under-19s Women)
Anush Khan (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
Anush Khan (Masters Cricket Club, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club)
Anush Khan (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club)
CH Anushree (Kasaragod Under-16s Women, Kasaragod Under-19s Women)
MR Anushree (Kozhikode Under-19s Women)
C Anusree (Cannanore Under-16s Women)
M Anusree (Palakkad Under-19s Women)
S Anu Teja (Bhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College B, Sainikpuri )
Anuvind (Zeeros Cricket Club Under-17s)
Anuvind (Cricket Club of Kerala)
R Anuvind (Murugan Cricket Club A, Murugan Cricket Club B)
A Anvar (Omega Cricket Club)
J Anvar (Jabalpur Under-18s)
KC Anvar Sadath (Malabar Monster)
Anver (Renji Cricket Club)
C Anvesh Chowdhry (Koneru Lakshmaiah Educational Foundation University)
Anwar (Medical College, Trivandrum)
Anwar (Vikram University)
Anwar (Aligarh Muslim University)
Anwar (Sree Cricket Club)
Anwar (New Kids Cricket Club)
Anwar (Shornur Cricket Club)
Anwar Abdul (Bengal Under-19s)
M Anwar Raza (Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-16s)
A Anwar (Hill Vally Higher Secondary School, Thrikkakara)
AR Anwar (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali, Malappuram)
DM Anwar (Hyderabad Under-19s)
F Anwar (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
K Anwar (Patna University)
K Anwar (University of Hyderabad)
KS Anwar (Vidarbha Under-16s)
M Anwar (Parli Friends)
M Anwar (Yadgar-E-Hussain Inter College)
M Anwar (Boston Mission High School, Hyderabad)
R Anwar (Maharashtra Under-19s, Maharashtra Under-22s)
S Anwar (Bombay)
S Anwar (Perumbavoor United)
T Anwar (Vypin Cricket Academy, Vypn Cricket Club)
Anwar Ahmed (Sir J Kay's XI)
Anwar Ahmed (Hyderabad)
Anwar Ali (Gorakhpur University)
Anwar Hussain (Bombay, Cricket Club of India, Karachi, Muslims, Northern India, Pakistan, Sind)
J Anwari (Central Zone Under-16s)
Anwar Khan (Delhi)
Anwar Khan (Bishop George School and College)
M Anwar Khan (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
Anwar Sadath (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
Anwar Saddiq (IBS-B)
N Anwar Sadique (scorer)
Anwar Saeed (Punjab University)
M Anwaruddin (Sri Chandra Junior College, Hyderabad)
M Anwar Wahab (Andhra Under-15s)
Anwin (Nest)
R Anyal (Indian Starlets)
Anz (New Kids Cricket Club)
Anzal Rahman (Toonz Animation, Varah Cricket Club)
Anzar (Gateway Cricket Club)
KA Anzar (Idukki Under-19s, Idukki Under-22s, Idukki Under-25s, Kerala Under-25s)
Anzar Ali (Meghalaya Under-19s)
M Anzel (Kollam Under-16s, Kollam Under-19s)
Anzil (Friends Velayodi)
Anzil (Patodi Cricket Club, Punaloor)
Anzil (Trivandrum District Cricket Association Academy Under-17s)
M Anzil (Saral Cricket Club)
M Anzil (Genuine Cricket Club)
U Anzil (Saral Cricket Club)
U Anzil (Ruby Cricket Club, Kollam)
V Anzil (Palakkad Under-19s)
M Anzina (Kerala Under-19s Women, Trivandrum Under-16s Women, Trivandrum Under-19s Women, Trivandrum Women)
Aparna (Andhra Women)
KK Aparna (Idukki Under-16s Women, Idukki Under-19s Women)
KM Aparna (Kozhikode Under-19s Women)
LN Aparna (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women)
S Aparna (Idukki Under-16s Women)
S Aparna (Thrissur Under-16s Women)
S Aparna (Idukki Under-19s Women)
SN Aparna (Trivandrum Under-16s Women, Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
SN Aparna Nath (Trivandrum Under-16s Women)
R Aparwal (Chamba Under-16s)
KD Aphale (Maharashtra, Tripura)
Appadurai (Madras Natives)
Appadurai (Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
Y Appaji (Andhra Under-17s)
N Appala Raju (Andhra Under-19s, Andhra Under-22s)
G Appanna (Andhra Under-17s, Andhra Under-19s)
KM Appanna (Bangalore University)
KP Appanna (Karnataka, Royal Challengers Bangalore)
RNB Apparajith (India A, India B, India Under-23s, Tamil Nadu)
Appa Rao (MP Colts)
VVV Appa Rao (Andhra)
S Appa Rao Babu (umpire)
CD Appavu (Madras United Club)
Appu (Fighters Cricket Club)
Appu (Muthoot Cricket Academy)
Appu (Beaters Chittur)
Appu (Chittur Friends)
Appu (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
Appu (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
Appukuttan (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Appunni (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Appunni (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Appunni (Town Club, Karunagappally)
Appu Sreehari (Idukki Under-17s)
Aprajita (Punjab Under-19s Women)
Aprajit Singh (Haryana)
AL Apte (Bombay, Cricket Club of India, Dungarpur XI, India, Maharaj Yeshwant Rao Cricket Club, Rajasthan)
AP Apte (Vidarbha Under-22s)
J Apte (Goa Under-19s)
M Apte (Maharashtra Under-19s)
M Apte (Jolly Cricketers)
ML Apte (Bengal, Bombay, Cricket Club of India, India)
MV Apte (Poona University)
PV Apte (scorer)
S Apte (Goa Under-15s)
SS Apte (National Cricket Club)
VM Apte (Bombay Under-22s, Bombay University)
ND Apurva (Goa Under-16s Women)
Aqeeb Eliyas (Pathanamthitta Rajas)
H Aqeel (Majidia Islamia Inter College)
PS Aqib Sohail (Thiruvampady Higher Secondory School, Alappuzha)
Aquib (Chandranagar Recreation Club)
M Aquib (Hyderabad Army)
PN Aquib Fazal (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam, Galaxy Cricket Club, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Loyola Cricket Academy A, Mahatma Gandhi College, Thiruvananthapuram, Masters Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, Palakkad Under-15s, Palakkad Under-16s, Palakkad Under-17s, Palakkad Under-19s, Palakkad Under-22s, Palakkad Under-25s, Royal Cricket Club)
Aquib Khan (The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana Under-16s)
PS Aquib Sohail (Palakkad District Academy)
AA Aquill (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
Arabinda Singh
SV Aradhye (Maharashtra)
Arafat (TCA Kayamkulam)
Y Arafat (Murugan Cricket Club B)
Arafath (Royal Cricket Club, Malappuram)
Arafath (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Ochira)
M Arafat Khan (Rajasthan Under-19s)
IA Arafat Yasar (Islam Gymkhana, Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
A Arai (Bombay Under-16s, Bombay Under-19s)
AS Araj (St Antony's High School, Mutholy)
V Aranke (Vidarbha Under-19s)
LV Aras (Hindu Gymkhana)
TR Arasu (Goa, Tamil Nadu, Tripura)
J Arathi (Kerala Under-19s Women, Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
MK Arathi (Kasaragod Women)
P Arathi (Trivandrum Under-16s Women)
PN Arathi (Trivandrum Under-16s Women)
J Arathy (Trivandrum Under-19s Women, Trivandrum Women)
Aravamuthu (Southern Districts)
Aravind (Cycle Brand Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
Aravind (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
Aravind (Xminds)
Aravind (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Aravind (Virad Cricket Club)
Aravind (Chasers Cricket Club B)
Aravind (Anupama Cricket Club)
Aravind (Chittur Friends)
Aravind (Cannanore Under-16s)
Aravind (Muthoot Honda Ernakulam)
Aravind (Ernakulam Cricket Club)
Aravind (Tiscot Cricket Club Under-17s)
Aravind (Genuine Cricket Club Under-17s)
Aravind (College of Engineering, Thiruvananthapuram)
Aravind (Craddle Cricket Club)
Aravind (Servo Cricket Club, Kanjirapally)
Aravind (Muthoot MCC B)
A Aravind (Kerala Under-14s)
A Aravind (Saraswathy Vidyalaya Under-16s)
A Aravind (Ernakulam Cricket Club (Trust))
A Aravind (umpire)
A Aravind (umpire)
A Aravind (Kottayam Under-14s)
B Aravind (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club)
BN Aravind (Karnataka Under-16s, Karnataka Under-19s)
G Aravind (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Eroor)
JS Aravind (Renji Cricket Club, Tiscot Cricket Club)
K Aravind (Beaters Chittur)
K Aravind (Hyderabad Under-14s)
K Aravind (Annamalai University)
M Aravind (scorer)
N Aravind (Karnataka Under-16s, Karnataka Under-19s, Swastic Union Cricket Club)
N Aravind (Swantons Cricket Club, V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
R Aravind (PARRY's Sports and Recreation Club, Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-17s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-22s, Tamil Nadu Under-25s)
R Aravind (King Pins Cricket Club, Saraswathy Vidyalaya Under-16s, Trivandrum Under-17s)
R Aravind (Parli Friends)
R Aravind (TI Cycles Sports and Recreation Club)
R Aravind (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
RA Aravind (Aruna, Cordiant Sports Foundation, Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club, Precision Infomatic Chennai, Southern Petrochemical Industries Corporation Recreation Club)
S Aravind (Customs and Central Excise, South India Corporation Agencies Limited)
S Aravind (Karnataka, Royal Challengers Bangalore)
S Aravind (Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
S Aravind (Murugan Cricket Club B)
S Aravind (Friends Cricket Club)
S Aravind (New Kids Cricket Club)
S Aravind (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Eroor)
S Aravind (Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
U Aravind (Chittoor Cricket Club B)
V Aravind (Rising Star Cricket Club)
K Aravindakshan (Pheonix Cricket Club)
K Aravindan (Attingal Cricket Club)
Aravinda Singh (Orissa)
RS Aravind Babu (Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
Aravindh (ABN-AMRO Central Enterprise Services)
M Aravindh (Kohinoor XI, Pentasoft)
R Aravindh (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
T Aravindh (Alwarpet)
Aravindhan (Youngsters Kanjikode)
R Aravind Krishnan (Kollam Under-19s)
Aravind Mohan (Kottayam Under-15s)
Aravind Varma (Swantons Cricket Club, V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
N Aravinth (Southern Railway Sports Association)
S Aravinthan (Tamil Nadu Under-22s, Young Stars)
Arbab Hussain (Daly College Indore)
M Arbaz
Arbaz Khan (Rajasthan Under-19s)
Arbaz Khan (SRJM D Singh)
Arbind Singh (Sikkim Under-22s)
Archana (Wayanad Under-16s Women)
D Archana (Narmadapuram Women)
G Archana (Wayanad Under-19s Women)
P Archana (Alappuzha Under-16s Women)
PS Archana (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
R Archana (Kollam Under-19s Women)
S Archana (Trivandrum Women)
TS Archana (Alappuzha Under-19s Women)
P Archard (Anglo-Indians in Bengal)
Archeta (Tamil Nadu Women)
Archit (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
SC Ardeshana (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
Ardhesham
Ardhra (Malappuram Under-16s Women)
Arevalagan (Tamil Nadu Masters)
M Arevalagan (Tamil Nadu Veterans)
M Arfas Abdullah (Akota Cricket Club Under-19s)
S Arfi (Bihar)
A Argal (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-19s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-19s, Youth Service Centre)
AK Argal (Baroda)
Arif (Hyderabad Schools)
Arif (Andhra Pradesh Agricultural University)
Arif (Hyderabad Public School, Begumpet)
A Arif (Hyderabad Under-22s)
A Arif (Madras Rubber Factory)
M Arif (Karnataka Schools)
M Arif (Youngsters Cricket Academy)
N Arif (Karnataka Under-22s)
S Arif (Goa Under-19s)
CK Arifa (Malappuram Under-19s Women, Malappuram Women)
SD Arif Ahmed (Vikrama Simhapuri University)
M Arif Ansari (Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-17s)
Arif Hussain (North Zone Universities)
Arif Hussain (Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
Arif Hussain (Victoria Memorial High School)
Arif Hussain (Kollam Knight Riders)
Arif Khan (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
Arif Khan (Law Academy, Thiruvananthapuram)
Arif Khan (Awadhesh Pratap Singh University)
M Arif Khan (Nagaur Under-19s)
SK Arif Mohammad (Mohammedan Sporting Club)
S Arif Quadri (Mysore University)
Arifuddin (Central Zone Under-22s)
Arifullah (Rajasthan Under-22s)
Arifullah
Arijit (Bengal Tigers)
M Arish (Parli Friends)
MK Arithi (Pathanamthitta Women)
N Ariya (Alappuzha Under-16s Women)
Arjan Singh (referee)
SD Arju (Genuine Cricket Club Under-17s, Kollam Under-16s)
Arjun (Himachal Pradesh Under-17s)
Arjun (Medical College, Trivandrum)
Arjun (Omega Cricket Club)
Arjun (Swantons Cricket Club)
Arjun (Vijaya Bank Bangalore)
Arjun (Chancellors Cricket Club)
Arjun (Shahabad XI)
Arjun (Genuine Cricket Club)
Arjun (Varah Cricket Club)
Arjun (Chittur Friends)
Arjun (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club)
Arjun (Aliens Cricket Club)
Arjun (selected for Bengal Tigers)
Arjun (Arogyarekshamani, Quilon)
Arjun (Reva Institute of Technology and Management)
Arjun (Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
AB Arjun (Malappuram Under-22s)
AB Arjun (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
AD Arjun (Karnataka Under-19s)
AK Arjun (Renji Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-16s, Trivandrum Under-19s)
AK Arjun (Riders Cricket Club, Riders Cricket Club Under-17s)
AT Arjun (Kothamangalam Cricket Club)
B Arjun (SRK Gurukula Mandiram, Thrissur)
CS Arjun (Wayanad Under-16s, Wayanad Under-19s)
DC Arjun (Chittoor Cricket Club, Chittoor Cricket Club B)
ED Arjun (Chittoor Cricket Club)
G Arjun (Indus World School, Hyderabad)
G Arjun (Sri Gayatri Academy, Hyderabad)
J Arjun (Kollam Under-14s)
JC Arjun (Youngsters Cricket Academy)
K Arjun (Kollam Under-16s)
K Arjun (Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Vaduthala)
KB Arjun (St Alberts Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
KP Arjun (Appachi Cricket Club, Kannur, Cannanore Under-17s, Cannanore Under-19s)
KR Arjun (SRK Gurukula Mandiram, Thrissur)
KR Arjun (Thrissur Under-19s)
M Arjun (Cochin University of Science and Technology, Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B, Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
M Arjun (Ernakulam Under-19s, Ernakulam Under-22s)
M Arjun (Saral Cricket Club)
M Arjun (scorer)
M Arjun (Alappuzha Under-14s)
M Arjun (Combined Kerala State Cricket Academy XI)
MK Arjun (Malappuram Under-19s)
MK Arjun (Palapuram Cricket Club)
MP Arjun (Hyderabad)
MS Arjun (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club, Jolly Rovers Kids Cricket Club, Jolly Rovers Oldiers, Kerala Under-19s, Malappuram Under-17s, Malappuram Under-19s, Malappuram Under-22s, Malappuram Under-25s)
MS Arjun (umpire)
MS Arjun (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
N Arjun (Palakkad Under-15s)
N Arjun (Palakkad Under-16s, Palakkad Under-19s, Palakkad Under-22s, Palakkad Under-25s)
N Arjun (Kerala Under-13s, Kerala Under-14s, Trivandrum Cricket Club)
N Arjun (Sree Moola Vilasom Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
N Arjun (Saral Cricket Club)
N Arjun (Kerala Central Zone Under-16s, Kerala Central Zone Under-19s)
N Arjun (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
N Arjun (Cash Kerala Senior Academy (Two))
N Arjun (Combined Kerala State Cricket Academy XI, Kerala Cricket Association College Academy XI, Ernakulam)
N Arjun (Ruby Cricket Club, Kollam)
N Arjun (Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Ernakulam)
NK Arjun (Alwarpet, Century Cricket Club, Cordiant Sports Foundation, Falcon Cricket Club, Falcons Cricket Club, Kenwood Packers Legend Cricket Club, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-17s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Kozhikode District Cricket Association XI, Kozhikode Under-19s, Kozhikode Under-22s, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
OK Arjun (Saraswathi Vidyaniketan, Elamakkara)
P Arjun (Medical College, Trivandrum)
P Arjun (Mary Giri High School Under-16s)
P Arjun (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
PK Arjun (Kasaragod Under-15s, Kasaragod Under-16s)
PM Arjun (AG's Staff, Thrissur, Pioneer Cricket Club, St Thomas College, Kerala, Thrissur Under-15s, Thrissur Under-16s, Thrissur Under-19s)
R Arjun (Karnataka Under-17s)
R Arjun (Palakkad Under-16s)
R Arjun (umpire)
R Arjun (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Elamakkara)
R Arjun (Mysterious Cricket Club)
R Arjun (Chancellors Cricket Club)
R Arjun (The Government Victoria College)
RG Arjun (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
RP Arjun (Nehru Engineering College)
S Arjun (Karnataka Under-14s, Karnataka Under-16s)
S Arjun (Shristy Kanjikode)
S Arjun (Idukki Under-16s)
S Arjun (SRK Gurukula Mandiram, Thrissur)
S Arjun (Lovers Cricket Club)
S Arjun (Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
S Arjun (Muthoot Honda Ernakulam)
S Arjun (Kinnaur Under-19s)
SM Arjun (Kuvempu University)
SP Arjun (Karnataka Under-16s)
V Arjun (Mysterious Cricket Club)
V Arjun (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
V Arjun (Cradles Cricket Club Under-17s)
VS Arjun (Vidyodaya Public School, Thevakkal)
VS Arjun (Government Engineering College Barton Hill, Thiruvananthapuram)
Y Arjun (Mary Giri High School Under-16s)
AV Arjuna (Kerala Under-19s Women, Malappuram Under-19s Women, Malappuram Women)
Arjunachala (Karnataka Under-17s)
R Arjunan (Shristy Kanjikode)
MP Arjun Das (umpire)
Arjun Kishore (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Arjun Kumar (Punjab Under-15s, Punjab Under-19s)
Arjun Kumar (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
Arjun Kumar (Assam Under-19s)
S Arjun Kumar (Andhra)
Arjun Menon (Palace Cricket Club, Tripunithura)
Arjun Paul (Ernakulam Under-17s, Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
V Arjun Raja (Karnataka)
MO Arjun Sarathy (Tamil Nadu)
Arjun Shankar (Malappuram Under-17s, Malappuram Under-19s)
SA Arjun Shetty (University of Agricultural Sciences, Bangalore)
Arjun Singh (Bihar Under-16s)
Arjun Singh (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
K Arjun Singh (Rajasthan, Rajputana)
SS Arju Suryadev (Genuine Cricket Club Under-17s)
M Arkal (Sindhudurg Sailors)
Arminder Singh (Haryana Chief Minister's XI)
HE Armitage (Europeans)
Arnav Singh (Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
AS Arnold (Bangalore, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
A Arodia (Apollo Cricket Club)
P Arokiaswamy (umpire)
AR Arolkar (Goa)
DB Arolkar
SR Arolkar (Bombay, Maharashtra, The Rest)
Aromal (Friends Cricket Club)
Aromal (Marian College of Engineering, Thiruvananthapuram)
A Aromal (Varah Cricket Club)
Aron (Fighters Cricket Club)
Aron (Team Yuva Cricket Club)
S Aron (Swantons Cricket Club)
VB Aron (United Friends Cricket Club)
A Arora (Cricket Club of India A)
A Arora (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s)
A Arora (St James' School, Kolkata)
A Arora (Little Flower Junior College, Uppal)
CP Arora (Nagpur University, Vidarbha Schools)
D Arora (Punjab, Railways)
D Arora (Deshbandhu College)
G Arora (Delhi Under-19s)
G Arora (Delhi Under-17s)
H Arora (Delhi Under-19s)
H Arora (DAV Public School, Amritsar)
HH Arora (Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-17s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
HJ Arora (scorer)
K Arora (Bengal)
K Arora (Agra University)
M Arora (Bengal, Punjab)
N Arora (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
R Arora
R Arora (Moody International Certification Limited, Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-19s, Punjab Under-22s)
R Arora (Bihar, Punjab)
R Arora (scorer)
R Arora (Punjab Under-19s)
R Arora (Punjab Women)
S Arora (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s)
S Arora (Cricket Club of India A)
S Arora (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-19s)
S Arora (Haryana Under-19s)
S Arora (Rajasthan Women)
S Arora (Sikkim Under-19s)
S Arora (Delhi Under-16s)
S Arora (North Zone Universities)
S Arora (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
V Arora (India Deaf)
YV Arora (Sikkim Under-19s)
AN Aroskar (Bombay Under-16s, Bombay Under-19s, Mumbai Under-19s, Shivaji Park Youngsters Sports Club)
V Arote (PJ Hindu Gymkhana, Young Maharashtra Cricket Club)
R Arothe (Baroda Schools, Baroda Under-22s)
RT Arothe (Baroda)
S Arothe (Baroda Schools)
TB Arothe (Baroda)
V Arothe (Hemant Waingankar XI)
K Arpan (Kendriya Vidyalaya, Trimulgherry )
Arpita (Tamil Nadu Women)
Arpita (Shahdol Women)
Arpit Singh (Punjab Under-19s)
Arram (United Provinces)
G Arratoon (Bengal)
M Arsha (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
R Arsha (Trivandrum Under-19s Women, Trivandrum Women)
S Arsha (Kottayam Under-16s Women, Kottayam Under-19s Women, Kottayam Women)
Arshad (Wayanad District Cricket Association XI)
Arshad (Malappuram Under-16s)
Arshad (Lucknow University)
Arshad (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
A Arshad (Iqbal College, Peringammala)
D Arshad (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
KK Arshad (Idukki Icons)
M Arshad (Delhi Under-15s)
M Arshad (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association B)
MA Arshad (Hyderabad Under-16s)
S Arshad (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
Arshad Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
Arshad Ayub (Hyderabad, India, India Under-22s)
Arshad Dar (scorer)
Arshad Hussain (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-25s)
Arshad Hussain (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
Arshad Hussain (South Zone Universities)
Arshad Hussain (Bihar Schools)
Arshad Jaan (Jammu and Kashmir)
Arshad Khan (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Arshad Khan (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
Arshad Khan (Jabalpur, Jabalpur Under-15s, Jabalpur Under-17s, Jabalpur Under-18s)
Arshad Khan (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
Arshad Majid (scorer)
M Arshal (Malappuram Under-16s)
Arshid Ali (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
Arslan Khan (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
Arthi (Tamil Nadu Under-19s Women)
AS Arthur (Europeans)
Arufi
Arul (Boys Cricket Club)
A Arul (Shristy Kanjikode)
J Arul (South Zone Universities)
Arulanandam (EDS)
V Aruldass (Madras)
K Arul Murugan (Indian Overseas Bank)
Arul Raj (Ernakulam)
A Arulraj (Elixir Web Solutions)
Arulvel Kumar (EDS)
Arumugapandi (Cosmos Cricket Club, Coimbatore)
SV Arumugham (Annamalai University)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive