CricketArchive

South Africa Players (O)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S Oakenfell (University of Cape Town)
S Oakenfull (Transvaal Under-15s)
J Oakes (Northwood Crusaders)
JP Oakes (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal)
Oakley (Toronto Wanderers)
A Oakley (Port Elizabeth)
E Oakley (Eastern Province)
A Oalada (Border Village)
E Oanes (Free State Under-19s)
LCP Oates (umpire)
Oats (Griqualand West Schools)
F Oats (Griqualand West)
A Obaray (Claremont, Montrose)
PG Oberg (Griqualand West)
D Oberholtzer (Northerns Women)
Oberholzer (Griqualand West Under-15s)
CC Oberholzer (Northerns Under-13s)
D Oberholzer (Orange Free State Schools)
DR Oberholzer (Northern Cape)
J Oberholzer (Western Transvaal Under-13s)
JW Oberholzer (South Western Districts Under-19s)
P Oberholzer (Kimberley Boys High School)
P Oberholzer (Griqualand West Under-13s)
S Oberholzer (North West Under-13s)
SJ Oberholzer (Northern Cape Under-15s)
SJ Oberholzer (Northern Cape Rural)
Obermeyer (University of the Orange Free State)
N O'Born (Transvaal B)
A O'Brien (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
P O'Brien (Combined Australian and South African Press XI)
PT O'Brien (umpire)
R O'Brien (St Augustine's)
R O'Brien (Eastern Province Coloured Cricket Union)
RDL O'Brien (Cape Town)
SP O'Brien (umpire)
AE Ochse (South Africa, Transvaal)
AL Ochse (Eastern Province, South Africa)
L Ockhuis (Boland West)
L Ockhuis (Boland East)
O'Connel-Jones (Rhodesia Schools)
B O'Connell (Western Province)
T O'Connell (Western Province Women)
D O'Connell-Jones (Rhodesia)
D O'Connell Jones (Rhodesia)
C O'Conner (South Western Districts Under-19s)
AG O'Connor (umpire)
G O'Connor (Christian Brothers College, Boksburg Old Boys)
Q O'Connor (Northerns-Goodwood)
S O'Connor (Eastern Transvaal Schools)
SP O'Connor (Easterns)
W O'Connor (Eastern Province)
A October (Boland Schools)
B October (Western Province Schools B)
B October (Western Province Under-16s)
M October (Boland East)
N October (scorer)
N October (Tygerberg)
L Octobers (scorer)
Odendaal (Free State Under-18s)
Odendaal (University of the Free State)
Odendaal (Stellenbosch University)
A Odendaal (Boland, Cambridge University, Transvaal, Western Province)
A Odendaal (Stellenbosch University)
A Odendaal (Border Schools)
A Odendaal (Rondebosch)
C Odendaal (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
C Odendaal (Free State Under-13s)
D Odendaal (Eastern Transvaal Country Districts)
D Odendaal (Northerns Under-17s)
D Odendaal (University of the Free State)
DC Odendaal
DC Odendaal (University of the Free State)
H Odendaal (Boland Under-17s, Boland Under-19s, Cape Cobras Cubs)
M Odendaal (Free State Under-13s)
M Odendal (Old Mutual)
C Odgers (scorer)
O'Donnell (Natal University)
JA O'Donoghue (Natal B)
D O'Donovan (South African Country Districts)
J Oehley (Border)
E Oelofse (Orange Free State Country Districts)
H Oelofse (North West Under-15s)
T Oelofse (umpire)
W Oelofsen (Gauteng Rural)
B Oelschig (Witwatersrand University)
C Oerson (Grahamstown)
Oertel (Eastern Province Under-18s)
Oertel (Free State Under-18s B)
Oertel (Orange Free State Schools)
AN Oertel (Orange Free State)
V Oettingen (Transvaal Schools)
C O'Farrell (Southern Transvaal Women)
C O'Farrell (Combined Provinces Women)
C O'Farrell (Southern Transvaal Women B)
G O'Farrell (Southern Transvaal Women A)
FT O'Flaherty (Natal)
TH O'Flaherty (Natal)
Ogden (Johannesburg)
E Ogden (Port Elizabeth)
S Ogilby (Cape Town)
Ogilvie (Middleburg)
Ogilvie (Border Schools)
JD Ogilvie (Border, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Eastern Province Country Districts, Griqualand West)
F Oglesby (umpire)
O'Grady (Western Province Schools)
JM O'Grady (Western Province)
M Ogston (Southern Transvaal Women 1, Transvaal B Women)
O'Hagan (Border Under-13s)
O'Halloran (Port Elizabeth)
D O'Halloron (Rondebosch)
J O'Hanlon (South African Defence Force)
Ohisen (Stellenbosch University)
C Ohlhoff (Western Province Cricket Club)
D Ohllson (South Western Districts)
M Ohlsen (Western Province Cricket Association President's XI)
D Ohlson (South Western Districts)
W Ohlson (Tshwane University of Technology)
Ohlsson (Friendly Cricketers Association)
G Ohlsson (Cape Town)
D Ohm (umpire)
J Oiseko (Lions Colts)
W O'Keefe (Griqualand West Schools)
O'Kelly (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-19s)
J O'Kelly (Gauteng Rural)
P O'Kennedy (Orange Free State Permlazer XI)
P O'Kennedy (Peshawars)
C Okhule (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
S Okhuysen (umpire)
G Okkers (Transvaal)
R Oktober (North West Women)
M Old Berg (North West)
N Old Berg (North West)
R Old Dussen (North West)
M Oldes (Composite Schools XI)
C Oldfield (Michaelhouse)
G Oldfield (KwaZulu-Natal)
PD Oldham (Rhodesia)
BH Oldrieve (Rhodesia)
C Olds (Western Cape Permlazer XI)
M Olds (The Sabres)
M Olds (Western Province Schools)
I Oldwage (Orange Free State Country Districts)
Olgie (Zululand University)
Oliff (Beaufort West)
P O'Linn (Transvaal Schools)
S O'Linn (Kent, South Africa, Transvaal, Western Province)
S O'Linn (Wanderers)
Oliphant (Western Province Under-21s)
J Oliphant (Griqualand West Under-19s)
M Oliphant (Easterns Under-17s)
M Oliphant (Kempton Park)
P Oliphant (Hermanus)
T Oliphant (Griqualand West Under-19s)
Y Oliphant (Border, South Western Districts)
Oliver (South Africa Royal Air Force)
Oliver (Western Province Country Districts)
A Oliver (umpire)
C Oliver (Boland West)
D Oliver (St Augustine's, Wynberg Boys' High School)
G Oliver (Witwatersrand University)
GR Oliver (Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-19s, Lions Under-18s)
GR Oliver (Western Cape Invitation XI, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
H Oliver (North West)
J Oliver (Western Province Willows)
J Oliver (Pretoria Defence Signals)
J Oliver (Milnerton)
JD Oliver (Free State Under-13s)
K Oliver (Boland West)
L Oliver (School of Signals Wonderboom)
M Oliver (Natal University)
O Oliver (Free State Under-19s)
R Oliver (Northern Transvaal Schools)
RJ Oliver (Rhodesia)
Olivier (South Africa Technikons)
Olivier (Bellville)
Olivier (Boland Under-13s)
Olivier (Natal Durban University)
Olivier (Rand Afrikaans University)
Olivier (Potchefstroom University)
A Olivier (South Western Districts)
A Olivier (umpire)
A Olivier (Eastern Province Under-19s Women)
AW Olivier (Boland)
B Olivier (South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
B Olivier (Northerns Under-15s)
B Olivier (Eastern Province Under-17s)
C Olivier (Boland West)
C Olivier (North West Women)
D Olivier (Orange Free State)
D Olivier (Derbyshire, Free State, Jozi Stars, South Africa, Yorkshire)
D Olivier (Mpumalanga Women)
D Olivier (Eastern Province Midlands)
D Olivier (St Augustine's)
E Olivier (North West Women)
E Olivier (Free State Under-13s)
G Olivier (Mpumalanga Under-17s)
H Olivier (Free State, North West)
J Olivier (Boland and South Western Districts, South African Country Districts)
J Olivier (University of Johannesburg)
J Olivier (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s)
J Olivier (Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University George)
JS Olivier (North West, Western Transvaal)
K Olivier (Boland East)
K Olivier (Free State Under-13s)
K Olivier (Boland West)
L Olivier (South Africa Women)
L Olivier (Griqualand West Rural)
M Olivier (KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
M Olivier (South African Country Districts)
M Olivier (Bellville)
MW Olivier (Boland, Border, Cape Cobras, Northerns, Titans, Warriors, Western Province)
N Olivier (Bowdon, Timperley)
P Olivier (umpire)
R Olivier (Free State Women)
R Olivier (Orange Free State)
R Olivier (South Western Districts Under-13s)
S Olivier (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
S Olivier (Green Point)
W Olivier (Griqualand West Rural)
Olsen (Western Province Under-18s, Western Province Under-18s B)
Olsen (Stellenbosch University)
A Olsen (Bellville)
G Olsen (Somerset West)
G Olsen (Stellenbosch Farmers Winery)
MD Olsen (Cape Town, Cape Town Cricket Club)
A Olson (Somerset West)
Olver (Natal University)
M Olver (Natal University)
SAL Olver (Griqualand West)
SOL Olver (Rhodesia)
Olwage (Orange Free State Country Districts)
Olwage (Orange Free State Schools)
E Olwage (Stenbok)
E Olwage (Orange Free State Country Districts)
J Olwage (Stenbok)
J Olwage (Orange Free State Country Districts)
J Olwage (Orange Free State Country Districts)
L Olwage (Limpopo)
AM Olwagen (Cape Town, Fish Hoek)
W Olwagen (Cape Town, Cape Town Cricket Club, Fish Hoek)
P Olwethu (Eastern Province Under-15s)
O'Mahony (Transvaal Schools)
Omar (South African Cricket Board Under-19s)
AM Omar (Gauteng, Lions)
F Omar (Transvaal)
I Omar (Transvaal)
R Omar (Natal)
Y Omar (Natal, Natal B)
Y Omar (Natal)
Y Omar (South Africa Indians)
Z Omar (Natal)
AH Omarshah (Mashonaland, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
R Oncke (Boland East)
IDJ O'Neill (Free State)
Onnadale (Gauteng Women)
V Onselen (Pretoria University)
Ontong (Boland)
Ontong (Perm XI)
JL Ontong (African XI, Boland, Cape Cobras, Lions, South Africa)
RC Ontong (Border, Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern Transvaal, Transvaal)
A Oosterwyk (University of the Western Cape)
B Oosthizen (umpire)
Oosthuizen (North West Under-15s)
Oosthuizen (Transvaal Country Districts B)
Oosthuizen (Northern Transvaal Under-13s)
Oosthuizen (Boland Schools)
Oosthuizen (Pretoria University)
C Oosthuizen (South Western Districts Under-17s)
C Oosthuizen (Eastern Province Women)
C Oosthuizen (Boland East)
E Oosthuizen (Northern Transvaal B)
FA Oosthuizen (North Eastern Transvaal)
G Oosthuizen (Rowlin Cricket Academy)
H Oosthuizen (Eastern Transvaal Under-13s)
J Oosthuizen (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Under-13s)
J Oosthuizen (Pretoria Police)
J Oosthuizen (umpire)
K Oosthuizen (Boland West)
KM Oosthuizen (Boland East)
L Oosthuizen (Free State Under-13s)
M Oosthuizen (Easterns)
N Oosthuizen (Easterns Under-19s)
N Oosthuizen (Durbanville)
R Oosthuizen (Border)
R Oosthuizen (Western Transvaal)
R Oosthuizen (Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s)
R Oosthuizen (Western Transvaal Schools)
R Oosthuizen (Easterns Under-15s)
R Oosthuizen (Bellville)
R Oosthuizen (Boksburg)
R Oosthuizen (Brackenfell)
RC Oosthuizen (Boland, Western Province)
S Oosthuizen (North West University)
S Oosthuizen (North West University)
S Oosthuizen (Warrenton)
S Oosthuizen (Northern Cape Rural)
SN Oosthuizen (North West)
T Oosthuizen (Boland Under-19s)
W Oosthuizen (Mpumalanga Under-19s)
J Oosthurzen (Westville Boys High School)
C Oosthuysen (Garstang, Grey College, Bloemfontein)
E Oosthuyzen (Northern Transvaal)
MJ Oosthuyzen (Gauteng, University of Johannesburg)
E Oostuizen (Transvaal Country Districts)
JC Openshaw (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
P Openshaw (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
W Openshaw (South African Country Districts Schools)
D Opie (Western Province Schools)
R Opie (University of Cape Town)
M Opland (umpire)
NF Oppenheimer (NF Oppenheimer's XI)
C Opperman (Easterns Under-17s)
I Opperman (South Western Districts)
K Opperman (Hermanus High School)
K Opperman (Western Province Under-15s)
Oppermann (Western Province Schools)
LCW Oram (Eastern Province)
Orchard
Orchard (Natal Schools)
AV Orchard (umpire)
DL Orchard (Natal, Natal B)
EA Orchard (Natal)
J Orchard (Free State B)
KR Orchard (Natal)
N Orchard (Combined Australian and South African Press XI)
D O'Reilly (umpire)
E O'Reilly (Eastern Province, Gauteng, Lions, North West)
E O'Reilly (umpire)
E O'Reilly (Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University)
HJ O'Reilly (Eastern Province, Rhodesia)
E Orffer (Easterns Under-13s)
A Ori (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
E Ormiston (Griqualand West)
JPK Ormsby (North Eastern Transvaal)
J Ornsby (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
RN Orpen (Grahamstown)
G Orr (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
VL Orros (Free State)
Orsmand (Griqualand West Country Districts)
Orsmond (Griqualand West Country Districts)
C Orsmond (Southern Transvaal Schools Women, Southern Transvaal Women)
D Orsmond (Border)
LJ Ortlepp (Orange Free State)
Ortlieb (Rhodes University)
G Ortlieb (Border B)
G Ortlieb (Border Schools)
FEP Orton (scorer)
PS Osborn (umpire)
Osborne (Western Province Schools)
Osborne (Witwatersrand University)
b Osborne (Old Selbornians)
B Osborne (King William's Town)
BM Osborne (Border, Border B, Orange Free State)
M Osborne (Witwatersrand University)
S Osborne (Eastern Province Under-19s)
B Oscroft (Michaelhouse)
T O'Shea (Transvaal Under-13s)
A Oslen (Western Province Under-18s)
Osman (Port Elizabeth Technikon)
A Osman (South Africa Malays)
A Osman (United, Western Cape Police)
FD Osman (umpire)
I Osman (South Africa Malays)
M Osman (North West B, North West Under-19s)
M Osman (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
R Osman (Griqualand West Under-24s)
S Osman (Griqualand West Under-17s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
M Osmany (South Africa Indians)
A Oss (Northern Cape Under-19s Women)
JR Oss (Northern Cape Under-19s)
J Ostram (umpire)
M Ostrofsky (South Africa Maccabi XI)
JEP Ostrom (umpire)
W Osuala (North West Under-17s)
L O' Sullivan (South Western Districts Under-13s)
B Otto (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
C Otto (Boer Prisoners of War)
D Otto (Boland West)
HV Otto (Hilton College)
JM Otto (Gauteng, Lions)
M Otto (Transvaal Under-13s)
S Otto (Griqualand West Women)
S Otto (scorer)
T Otto (Pretoria University)
WF Otto (Michaelhouse, Michaelhouse Second XI)
Z Otto (Natal Under-16s)
N Oudejans (South Western Districts Under-17s)
S Ouman (Eastern Province Women)
Oupa (Durbanville)
R Ousthuizen (Sinoville)
Outram (Potchefstroom University)
Outram (Stellenbosch University)
G Outram (North West)
G Outram (Western Transvaal Under-19s)
G Outram (Potchefstroom University)
Ovenstone (Western Province Schools)
B Ovenstone (Ashby Hastings, Botany Bay, Coggeshall Town, Godmanchester Town, Leicestershire Second XI, Natal Pietermaritzburg University)
D Ovenstone (Stellenbosch University)
DH Ovenstone (South African Schools)
DM Ovenstone (Western Province)
N Ovenstone (Stellenbosch University)
G Overbeek (Colonial Born)
J Overgaard (Green Point)
R Overmeyer (Victoria)
TC Overton (Border)
Owen (Orange Free State Country Districts)
B Owen (Eastern Province Under-17s)
C Owen (scorer)
J Owen (Orange Free State Schools)
J Owen (Natal University)
N Owen (Stenbok)
N Owen (Orange Free State Schools)
N Owen (Orange Free State Country Districts)
W Owen (Old Grey)
Owen-Smith (F Reid's XI)
HGO Owen-Smith (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University, South Africa, Western Province)
Oxenham (Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-18s, Eastern Province Under-18s B)
HA Oxenham (Transvaal)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive