CricketArchive

South Africa Players (I)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

BJ Ikin (Griqualand West)
Ilett (Natal Invitation XI)
Ilhaam Khan (Limpopo Under-19s Women)
H Illing (South African Universities)
WHB Illing (Hilton College)
L Imbriolo (Rygersdal)
Immelman (Western Province Under-18s B)
C Immelman (Bishops Diocesan College)
F Immelman (Bellville, University of Cape Town)
J Immelman (Free State Under-17s, Free State Under-19s)
Impey (University of Cape Town)
L Impey (Gauteng Women)
L Impey (University of Cape Town)
L Impey (Western Province Schools)
LLH Impey (Eastern Province, Western Province)
A Imran (Lenasia)
U Imran Joosub (North West Under-19s)
Imran Tahir (Chennai Super Kings, Delhi Daredevils, Derbyshire, Dolphins, Durham, Easterns, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Hampshire, Lahore Blues, Lahore City, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Whites, Lions, Middlesex, Multan Sultans, Nelson Mandela Bay Giants, Nottinghamshire, Pakistan International Airlines, REDCO Pakistan Limited, Rising Pune Supergiant, Sialkot, South Africa, Staffordshire, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited, Surrey, Titans, Warwickshire, Water and Power Development Authority, World XI, Yorkshire)
Ince (Cape Mounted Rifles and Royal Artillery)
RG Ince (Transvaal)
SJ Inchbold (Transvaal)
A Indarjee (Eastern Province Invitation XI)
P Indrajith (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
R Ingham (Bulawayo)
CL Inglis (Natal B)
Ingram (Beaufort West)
Ingram (Free State Under-18s)
CA Ingram (Delhi Daredevils, Eastern Province, Free State, Glamorgan, Islamabad United, Kabul Zwanan, Karachi Kings, Somerset, South Africa, Trinbago Knight Riders, Warriors)
K Ingram (Gauteng)
M Ingram (Midlands)
M Ingram (Eastern Province Police)
S Ingram (Albany)
HP Ingwersen (Stellenbosch University)
MK Inman (Pretoria)
Innes (Western Province Schools)
A Innes (Western Province Schools)
G Innes (South African Schools)
G Innes (Western Province Invitation XI)
G Innes (GAS Innes' XI)
G Innes (Western Province Schools)
GAS Innes (Transvaal, Western Province)
H Innes (South Western Districts)
S Innes (Colonial Born)
G Ird (Natal Schools)
A Ireland (Camps Bay)
IM Ireland (Hilton College)
RN Ireland (Natal B)
V Irfan (Lenasia)
Iroine (Natal Schools)
Ironside (Transvaal Schools)
DEJ Ironside (South Africa, Transvaal)
Irvine (Northern Natal Country Districts)
B Irvine (Natal Schools)
BL Irvine (Essex, Natal, Natal B, South Africa, Transvaal)
CV Irvine (Rhodesia)
G Irvine (South African Country Districts)
J Irvine (Orange Free State)
N Irvine (Rhodesia Under-15s)
Irwin (Constantia)
J Irwin (South Africa Women)
S Irwin (Western Province Under-15s)
Isaac (Western Province)
BM Isaac (Eastern Province Midlands)
Isaacs (umpire)
A Isaacs (Strandfontein)
CD Isaacs (umpire)
E Isaacs (Western Province)
E Isaacs (Western Province)
F Isaacs (United, University of the Western Cape)
F Isaacs
J Isaacs (Kuils River)
M Isaacs (Western Province)
M Isaacs (Ottomans)
R Isaacs (Western Province B)
R Isaacs (Eastern Province)
R Isaacs (United, University of the Western Cape, Western Province Cricket Club)
R Isaacs (Griqualand West Rural)
S Isaacs (United)
S Isaacs (Western Province Under-21s)
T Isaacs (Griqualand West Under-13s, Northern Cape Under-13s)
T Isaacs (University of the Western Cape)
WJH Isaacs (HM Martineau's XI, W Isaacs' XI)
E Isaccs (referee)
Isack (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
C Isaiah (Northerns Under-13s)
J Isakov (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
KT Ishapu (scorer)
TB Isitt (Impala Mine, North West, North West Rural, Somerset Second XI, Stapleton)
Ismail (scorer)
A Ismail (Umzinto and Districts Cricket Union Select XI)
B Ismail (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural)
I Ismail (Western Province Under-19s Women)
IH Ismail (South Africa Masters)
J Ismail (Ottomans)
M Ismail (Western Province Under-15s)
M Ismail (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural)
R Ismail (United)
R Ismail (Primrose)
S Ismail (Gauteng Women, Melbourne Renegades Women, South Africa Women, Sydney Thunder Women, Western Province Women, Yorkshire Diamonds)
Y Ismail (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural)
Z Ismail (Primrose)
Z Ismail (Northerns Under-13s)
H Israel (Gauteng Under-13s)
Issel (Boland)
S Itsweng (North Gauteng Under-19s, Northerns Under-19s)
I Iverson (Natal Women, South African XI Women)
R Izaks (Northern Cape Under-13s)
T Izatt (Griqualand West)
T Izatt (Griqualand West Schools)
D Izzard (Standard)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive