CricketArchive

South Africa Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

D Waal (Transvaal XI)
A Waddington (Griqualand West)
JE Waddington (Griqualand West)
NW Waddington (umpire)
W Waddington (Griqualand West Under-13s)
Wade (Witwatersrand University)
GVH Wade (Hilton College)
HF Wade (Natal, South Africa)
W Wade (Durban)
WW Wade (Natal, South Africa)
F Wadee (Transvaal)
K Wadee (Transvaal Under-21s)
V Wadge (Swallows)
OL Wadham (Griqualand West)
Wadlow (Western Province)
P Wadsworth (Somerset West)
A Wadvalla (Transvaal, Western Province)
S Wadvalla (Natal)
S Wadvalla (Transvaal)
G Wadwadia
E Wadwalla (umpire)
A Wagener (Techs)
J Wagener (KwaZulu-Natal)
G Wagley (Northern Transvaal Schools)
Wagner (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-17s)
Wagner (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
A Wagner (South Africa Blind)
D Wagner (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
G Wagner (South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
G Wagner (George)
H Wagner (South Africa Blind)
MM Wagner (Boland Women)
N Wagner (Essex, Lancashire, New Zealand, Northamptonshire, Northern Districts, Northerns, Otago, Titans)
S Wagner (South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
Wahl (Boland Schools)
CB Wahl (scorer)
J Wahl (Boland B)
J Wahl (umpire)
M Wahldburger (University of Cape Town)
P Wahldburger (University of Cape Town)
Wainwright (umpire)
AL Wainwright (Border)
B Wainwright (Fish Hoek)
I Wainwright (Border)
I Wainwright (Border Schools)
J Wainwright (South African Country Districts)
J Wainwright (Border Schools)
CC Wait (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B)
T Wait (Eastern Cape Invitation XI)
Waite (Rhodes University)
Waite (South African Schools)
J Waite (Natal Schools)
J Waite (Rhodes University)
J Waite (South African Schools)
JHB Waite (Eastern Province, South Africa, Transvaal)
K Waite (Rhodes University)
JG Waites (North Eastern Transvaal)
CD Wakefield (Border)
CRE Wakefield (Border)
B Wakeford (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
BR Wakeford (Border)
K Wakeford (scorer)
K Wakeford (scorer)
R Wakeford (Border)
TS Wakeford (umpire)
F Walayat (Limpopo)
F Walayat (Limpopo)
C Walberger (University of Cape Town)
C Walborough (Rondebosch Boys' High School)
E Walbrug (South Western Districts)
C Walbrugh (Western Province Under-13s)
E Walbrugh (South Western Districts)
T Walbrugh (Cape Cobras, Western Province)
T Walburgh (Rondebosch, Rondebosch Boys' High School, University of the Western Cape, University Sport South Africa)
Walcott (Oostelikes)
H Walcott (Western Province Colleges)
J Walcott (Griqualand West)
V Walcott (Oostelikes)
Waldburger (KwaZulu-Natal Mynahs Under-18s)
L Waldeck (umpire)
RT Waldek (Eastern Province)
D Walden (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
D Walden (Maritzburg College)
L Wales (Kuils River)
TL Walkden (Rhodesia)
Walker (umpire)
Walker (Eastern Province)
Walker (Bechuanaland)
Walker (Eastern Province Schools)
Walker (Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-18s)
Walker (Western Province Under-18s)
Walker (Transvaal Schools)
Walker (Natal Schools)
Walker (Eastern Province Country Districts)
Walker (Port Elizabeth Technikon)
A Walker (Boland Women)
A Walker (scorer)
A Walker (Rhodes University)
AJ Walker (umpire)
C Walker (Grahamstown)
C Walker (North Eastern Transvaal)
D Walker (Western Province Country Districts)
EP Walker (umpire)
EV Walker (Hilton College)
G Walker (South African Defence Force)
G Walker (Natal Coloured Cricket Board)
H Walker (Midlands)
J Walker (Griqualand West)
J Walker (Griqualand West Schools)
J Walker (University of Cape Town)
J Walker (Eastern Province Schools)
K Walker (South African Cavaliers)
KA Walker (Orange Free State)
L Walker (Southern Transvaal Women B)
L Walker (Orange Free State Under-13s)
PR Walker (Transvaal Schools)
RA Walker (Eastern Province)
RB Walker (Rhodesia)
T Walker (South African Country Districts)
TM Walker (South Western Districts)
W Walker (Eastern Province B)
W Walker (Orange Free State)
W Walker (Border)
W Walker (Western Province Willows)
WAM Walker (Eastern Province Country Districts, Orange Free State)
WW Walker (Orange Free State)
JA Walkerley (Orange Free State)
RG Walkerley (Orange Free State)
V Walker-Randall (Berea Rovers, KwaZulu-Natal Inland, Sutton Coldfield)
Walkers (Pretoria University)
W Wall (Michaelhouse)
Wallace (Grahamstown and Colleges)
Wallace (South African Schools)
Wallace (Western Province Schools)
Wallace (Rhodesia Schools)
A Wallace (Victoria)
AD Wallace (Cape Town, Portsmouth and Southsea)
B Wallace (Western Province)
C Wallace (Grahamstown)
F Wallace (Eastern Province, Grahamstown)
G Wallace (Western Province Schools)
GC Wallace (Rhodesia B, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
H Wallace (Grahamstown)
JH Wallace (Michaelhouse, Natal Schools)
JHA Wallace (Rhodesia)
JRD Wallace (Rhodesia)
P Wallace (Rhodesia Under-15s)
PBJ Wallace (Boland)
PD Wallace (Natal B, Rhodesia, Rhodesia B)
R Wallace (Botany Bay, Durham Second XI, Stockton)
R Wallace (Claremont)
T Wallace (Black Batts)
B Wallach (Marylebone Cricket Club, Transvaal)
B Wallach (Colonial Born)
J Wallach (Pretoria, Transvaal)
R Wallbridge (University of Cape Town)
Waller (Rhodesia XI)
Waller (Western Province Schools)
I Waller (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
L Waller (Durban High School)
LO Waller (Europeans, North Eastern Transvaal)
M Waller (University of Cape Town, Western Province)
SC Waller (South African Schools)
Wallers (University of Cape Town)
WD Wallers (Transvaal)
Walley (umpire)
Wallis (Transvaal Schools)
G Wallis (South Western Districts)
Wallis-Brown (Western Province Schools)
R Wallridge (University of Cape Town)
Walsh (University of Cape Town)
AW Walsh (Transvaal)
D Walsh (Griqualand West Under-17s)
E Walsh (South African Schools)
FA Walsh (Transvaal)
G Walsh (Western Province Under-19s B)
G Walsh (Pinelands)
GM Walsh (Natal, Natal B)
J Walsh (Transvaal and Natal Schoolboys)
J Walsh (Mistley, University of Cape Town, Western Province Cricket Club)
M Walsh (Durban)
S Walsh (Edgemead)
T Walsh (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
T Walsh (Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University George)
T Walsh (Maritzburg College)
Walshe
AWP Walshe (Griqualand West, Kimberley, Transvaal)
Walston (umpire)
Walter (Rhodes University)
F Walter (Port Elizabeth)
KA Walter (South Africa, Transvaal)
Walters (Grahamstown and Colleges)
Walters (Albany)
Walters (Durban)
Walters (Grahamstown)
B Walters (Boland Under-17s)
BD Walters (Border, Eastern Province, Easterns, Titans, Warriors)
D Walters (Western Province Under-19s)
D Walters (Rondebosch)
DAJ Walters (Orange Free State)
DJG Walters (Rhodesia)
E Walters (Transvaal B)
EF Walters (Michaelhouse Second XI)
F Walters (Port Elizabeth)
J Walters (Pinelands)
L Walters (Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
LR Walters (Boland, Eastern Province, Warriors)
M Walters (University of Cape Town)
MD Walters (Border, Cape Cobras, Warriors, Western Province)
R Walters (Northerns B)
R Walters (Cape Town)
S Walters (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
U Walters (Montrose)
W Walters (Eastern Province)
Walton (Stellenbosch University)
P Walton (Stellenbosch University)
R Walton (Western Province Cricket Club)
DE Wambi (umpire)
L Wambi (Boland West)
Wandel
N Wandile (Kei Under-15s)
V Wandrag (North West, Western Transvaal)
Wandreg (Potchefstroom University)
Wang (Witwatersrand University)
D Wang (Witwatersrand University)
DH Wang (South African Universities)
Wannenburg (Natal Schools)
W Wannenburg (Gauteng Under-13s)
Ward (Witwatersrand Women)
Ward (Eastern Province Women)
Ward (Natal Durban University)
AS Ward (Griqualand West, Rhodesia)
B Ward (Eastern Province Schools)
B Ward (Milnerton)
B Ward (Boland)
G Ward (Eastern Province Women)
J Ward (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
JH Ward (Rhodesia, Transvaal)
K Ward (Montrose, St Augustine's)
K Ward (Primrose, Victoria)
LG Ward (South Africa Women)
OE Ward (umpire)
R Ward (Berea Rovers)
TA Ward (South Africa, Transvaal)
W Ward (Natal Women)
C Warden (University of Port Elizabeth)
WC Ware (umpire)
S Warmald (Border Under-13s)
A Warman (Natal B)
C Warn (Claremont)
C Warne (Claremont)
F Warne (EP Nupen's XI)
JD Warne (Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-17s)
Warner (Transvaal Schools B)
Warner (Border Schools)
Warner (Eastern Province Schools)
Warner (Orange Free State Schools)
Warner (Griqualand West Under-13s)
AJ Warner (umpire)
CCL Warner (Border)
D Warner (Eastern Province Schools)
EW Warner (Orange Free State)
JE Warner (umpire)
T Warner (Old Grey)
TM Warner (Border)
P Warnich (Bellville, Brackenfell)
C Warre (Midlands)
CJ Warren (Border)
D Warren (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
HP Warren (King William's Town)
JC Warren (Border)
N Warren (Natal Under-18s B)
N Warren (University of the Western Cape)
R Warren (South African Schools)
R Warren (Alma Marist)
D Warricker (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
M Warricker (Free State Rural)
R Waseem (KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
R Waseem (Dolphins Cubs)
JL Washington (Transvaal)
Wasim (Delta Club Select XI)
Waspe (King Edward VII School, Johannesburg)
AH Wasserfall (Boland)
J Wasserman (Free State Under-13s)
R Wasserman (Free State Under-15s)
DG Watcham (Transvaal)
G Waterman (Michaelhouse)
R Watermeyer (scorer)
TP Watermeyer (Hilton College)
H Waters (East Rand)
B Waterwich (South Africa Coloureds)
EE Watkeys (Orange Free State)
Watkins (Border Under-13s)
Watkins (Natal University)
J Watkins (Natal Schools)
J Watkins (South African Schools)
JC Watkins (Natal, South Africa)
V Watkins (Natal University)
VC Watkins (Natal)
Watkinson (Middle Rhodesia)
D Watling (Black Batts)
Watson (Transvaal Schools)
Watson (Transvaal Schools)
Watson (South African Defence Force)
Watson (Western Province XI)
Watson (Witwatersrand University)
Watson (Transvaal Schools)
Watson (Eastern Province Schools)
C Watson (Northern Orange Free State)
D Watson (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
D Watson (Michaelhouse)
D Watson (I Zingari South Africa)
DJ Watson (Derbyshire Cricket Board, Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal Inland, Natal, Natal B, Suffolk)
GLG Watson (Transvaal)
H Watson (Gauteng Women)
I Watson (Groot Drakenstein)
I Watson (Transvaal Schools)
I Watson (Witwatersrand University)
IDM Watson (South African Universities)
J Watson (Mpumalanga)
J Watson (South African Under-17s Invitation XI)
LN Watson (Rhodesia B)
M Watson (Techs)
M Watson (Western Province Schools)
M Watson (Groot Drakenstein)
N Watson (Western Province Cricket Club)
N Watson (Friendly Cricketers Association)
N Watson (Western Province XI)
N Watson (Western Province Cricket Club President's XI)
O Watson (Transvaal Schools)
R Watson (Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
R Watson (Transvaal Under-18s)
VUT Watson (Western Province)
W Watson (Maritzburg College)
WK Watson (Border, Eastern Province, Northern Transvaal, Nottinghamshire)
Watson-Smith (Western Province Cricket Club)
R Watson-Smith (Border)
Watt (Orange Free State Schools)
C Watt (Easterns Women, Northerns Women)
DK Watt (Hilton College)
G Watt (Orange Free State Schools)
HH Watt (North Eastern Transvaal, Western Province)
PG Watt (Western Transvaal Under-24s)
Watts (Natal Mounted Police)
Watts (Eastern Transvaal)
Watts (Boland Country Districts)
A Watts (Easterns Women)
A Watts (Wellington)
D Watts (Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-17s)
W Way (Midlands)
Z Wayele (South Africa Deaf)
Wayland (Griqualand West Country Districts)
A Wazeed (Griqualand West Under-15s)
W-Brown (Bishops Diocesan College Stags)
Weakley (Rhodes University)
AK Weakley (Border, Griqualand West)
G Weakley (Queenstown)
Wearne (Transvaal Country Districts)
Wearne (Orange Free State Country Districts)
Wearne (Orange Free State Schools)
A Wearne (Transvaal Country Districts)
A Wearne (Orange Free State Country Districts)
AJ Wearne (Orange Free State)
D Weatherall (Free State Women)
EW Weatherby (Griqualand West)
D Weatherdon (Rhodes University)
R Weavers (Tygerberg)
Weavind (Pretoria)
Webb (University of the Western Cape)
C Webb (Albany)
C Webb (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
E Webb (Albany)
E Webb (Border Women, Eastern Province Women)
E Webb (Northerns Under-13s)
H Webb (Kimberley)
J Webb (KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
J Webb (Combined Provinces Women)
L Webb (Border Women)
Webber (umpire)
D Webber (umpire)
E Webber (Eastern Province Women, South Africa Women)
K Webber (Easterns Women, Gauteng Women)
K Webber (Border Under-13s)
M Webber (Northern Transvaal Schools)
M Webber (University of Cape Town)
MT Webber (Eastern Transvaal)
R Webber (Eastern Province Women)
Webbstock (Griqualand West Schools)
B Webenberg (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
Weber (Durban)
AC Weber (Western Province)
G Weber (Zululand)
G Weber (Border Schools)
GA Weber (Border)
GF Weber (North Eastern Transvaal)
L Weber (Northern Transvaal Schools)
R Weber (Avendale)
M Webmar (Durbanville)
Webster (Cape Mounted Rifles)
Webster (Eastern Province Schools)
Webster (Natal Schools)
Webster (Griqualand West Schools)
Webster (Witwatersrand University)
C Webster (East London)
C Webster (Durban)
G Webster (Old Johannians)
L Webster (scorer)
T Webster (Orange Free State B)
T Webster (Northern Transvaal Schools)
TC Webster (Gauteng, Transvaal)
Z Webster (University of the Western Cape)
Z Webster (University of the Western Cape)
Wecke (Transvaal Country Districts)
Wecker (Border Country Districts)
M Wederpoel (Pretoria)
Wedgewood (Western Province Country Districts)
Wedstraadt (Western Province Academy)
Weeden (Western Transvaal Country Districts)
C Weeden (Western Province Schools)
CC Weeden (Western Province, Western Province B)
Weedon (Western Province Schools)
B Weedon (Wanderers)
B Weedon (Transvaal Schools)
BR Weedon (Kent Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Middlesex Second XI, Wanderers)
D Weeks (Rhodes University)
B Weeson (Border Schools)
GR Weetman (Griqualand West)
F Wege (Kimberley)
G Wegerie (Northern Transvaal Schools)
G Wegley (Northern Transvaal Schools)
Wehr (Boland)
F Weidem (Rand Afrikaans University)
C Weideman (Transvaal Coloured Cricket Union)
IFN Weideman (Northern Transvaal, Transvaal)
J Weideman (Free State Under-13s)
K Weideman (Gauteng Under-19s Women)
R Weideman (Easterns Under-15s)
R Weideman (Pretoria University)
S Weideman (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
B Weigelt (Transvaal Schools)
B Weigelt (Wanderers)
B Weigelt (Composite Schools XI)
B Weight (Transvaal Schools)
Weightman (Border Under-13s)
D Weightman (Scottburgh Invitation XI)
N Weightman (Transvaal Schools)
NR Weightman (Transvaal)
J Weihe (Gauteng Under-13s)
A Weinberg (Almar)
G Weinberg (Griqualand West)
P Weinberg (Transvaal B)
Weinstein (Western Province Schools)
LJ Weinstein (North Eastern Transvaal, Transvaal, Western Province)
MS Weinstein (Transvaal B)
S Weinstein (EP Nupen's XI)
A Weir (Eastern Transvaal Country Districts, Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
B Weir (Witwatersrand University)
C Weir (Griqualand West)
C Weir (Gauteng Under-17s)
CJ Weir (Border)
EB Weir (Orange Free State)
RS Weir (Transvaal B)
Weirich (Easterns Under-18s)
E Weirich (Eastern Transvaal Under-13s)
EH Weirich (Free State)
R Weirich (Eastern Transvaal Under-13s)
D Weisz (University of Cape Town)
T Welamlambo (Easterns Under-19s Women)
CH Welbright (umpire)
H Welby-Cooke (umpire)
AO Welch (Michaelhouse Second XI)
N Welch (Claremont)
P Welch (Worcester)
M Weldon (Limpopo)
B Welgelt (Wanderers)
LM Welgemoed (Border Under-24s)
R Welgemoed (Northerns Women)
Welington (Eastern Province Country Districts)
L Wellbeloved Mamasela (umpire)
S Welldecker (umpire)
C Wellemse (umpire)
Wellington (Eastern Province Country Districts)
A Wellington (Eastern Province Country Districts)
EW Wellington (Mother Country)
J Wellington (Eastern Province)
J Wellington (Eastern Province Schools)
J Wellington (University of Port Elizabeth)
LR Wellington (Boland and South Western Districts)
A Wells (Limpopo Under-13s)
JW Wells (Eastern Province)
Welman (Potchefstroom University)
P Welman (Potchefstroom University)
GT Welsford (Orange Free State)
Welsh (University of Cape Town)
D Welsh (Northern Transvaal Under-15s)
DRH Welsh (South African Schools)
G Welsh (Eastern Province Under-13s)
O Welsh (Claremont High School)
AJ Welthagen (Transvaal)
M Welthagen (Northerns Under-13s)
N Welthagen (University of the Orange Free State)
D Welthmar (Bellville)
A Wentzel (Free State Under-17s)
SW Wentzel (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-19s)
L Wentzler (Western Province Cricket Club)
L Wentzler (South African Country Districts Schools)
LJ Wenzler (Orange Free State, Orange Free State B)
KO Wernars (Sussex, Western Province)
Werne (Transvaal Country Districts)
D Werneck (Boer Prisoners of War)
Werner (Orange Free State Country Districts)
Werry (University of the Orange Free State)
Werry (Witwatersrand University)
R Werry (South African Universities B)
Wesley (Witwatersrand University)
A Wesley (umpire)
C Wesley (Natal, Natal B, South Africa)
Wesraad (Northerns-Goodwood)
Y Wessel (Gauteng Rural)
Wessells (Orange Free State Schools)
G Wesselman (Pinetown Cricket Club Select XI)
Wessels (Northern Transvaal Under-18s B)
A Wessels (Boland, Orange Free State B)
A Wessels (Boland and Western Province Combined Academy XI)
A Wessels (Milnerton)
AJ Wessels (Natal)
B Wessels (umpire)
C Wessels (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
D Wessels (Pretoria)
D Wessels (Easterns Under-13s)
D Wessels (Easterns Under-17s)
H Wessels (De Beers)
H Wessels (University of the Free State)
HLM Wessels (Free State B)
I Wessels (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-18s)
I Wessels (Victoria)
J Wessels (umpire)
J Wessels (Lewdown, Pretoria University)
J Wessels (Old Grey)
J Wessels (Gauteng Rural)
K Wessels (University of Port Elizabeth)
KC Wessels (Australia, Eastern Province, Griqualand West, Northern Transvaal, Orange Free State, Queensland, South Africa, Sussex, Western Province)
M Wessels (Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-15s)
M Wessels (Orange Free State Schools)
M Wessels (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
N Wessels (Orange Free State)
R Wessels (Free State Country Districts Under-19s)
R Wessels (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
R Wessels (Strandfontein)
S Wessels (Western Transvaal)
S Wessels (Benoni Northerns)
T Wessels (Orange Free State Under-15s)
C Wessley (Natal University)
R Wesso (South Western Districts Under-17s)
B Wesson (Border Schools)
N Wesson (Michaelhouse)
R Wesson (Border Schools)
West (Bishops Diocesan College Stags)
West (Western Province Schools)
DM West (umpire)
G West (Milnerton, Western Province Cricket Club)
K West (University of the Orange Free State)
M West (Gauteng Under-13s)
RH Westbrook (South African Schools)
Westcott (Western Province Schools)
Westcott (Western Province Schools)
MR Westcott (Southern Cape)
R Westcott (RJ Westcott's XI)
RJ Westcott (South Africa, Western Province)
D Westhuizen (Scottburgh Invitation XI)
T Westhuizen (Hermanus Invitation XI, Western Province Universities)
P Westley (Southern Transvaal Women B)
T Westley (Old Mutual)
Weston (Garden Old Boys)
R Weston (Brooklyn Telkonm)
S Westraad (Pinelands)
BDA Westraadt (Combined Services)
P Westray (Rhodesia)
TP Westwood (Bishops Diocesan College)
D Wet (University of the Free State)
D Weterman (Northern Transvaal Under-15s)
D Weterman (Limpopo)
Wetton (Border Schools)
AH Wevers (umpire)
SC Wewege (Border, Eastern Province)
T Wewege (Eastern Province Under-13s)
CM Wewers (Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-19s)
C Weyer (North West Under-19s Women)
L Weyer (Border Schools)
R Weyer (Griqualand West Schools)
AH Weyers (umpire)
D Weyers (South Africa Women)
D Weyers (South African Universities)
D Weyers (umpire)
G Weyers (Northern Cape Under-19s)
GN Weyers (Griqualand West Under-13s)
H Weyers (North West Under-19s)
J Weyers (South Western Districts, Union Stars)
BL Whatmore (KwaZulu-Natal)
D Whatney (St Augustine's)
BTJ Wheal (Hampshire, Scotland)
MW Wheals (Orange Free State)
MW Wheals (Transvaal B)
WB Wheatley (Port Elizabeth)
SJ Wheaton (Griqualand West)
H Wheeler (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women, KwaZulu-Natal Women)
J Wheeler (umpire)
K Wheeler (University of the Western Cape)
V Wheeler (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
Wheelwright (North Eastern Transvaal Country Districts)
L Wheelwright (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
T Wheelwright (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
THD Wheelwright (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
FW Whelan (Griqualand West)
H Whelan (Limpopo Women)
JW Whelan (Griqualand West)
K Whelan (Composite Schools XI)
Whindus (Border Schools)
J Whipp (Stellenbosch University)
J Whipp (Michaelhouse Second XI)
M Whisgary (Ottomans)
B Whitaker (Southern Transvaal Women B)
K Whitaker (Michaelhouse)
R Whitaker (Pinelands)
White (Grahamstown and Colleges)
White (University of Port Elizabeth)
White (Stellenbosch University)
A White (Bedford Cricket Club)
A White (scorer)
AJ White (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B)
AJ White (Eastern Province)
AR White (Pirates)
B White (Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University)
B White (umpire)
B White (University of Port Elizabeth)
BEB White (Eastern Province)
BM White (Border, Easterns, Transvaal)
C White (The Sabres)
CD White (Border)
CL White (Border)
D White (Brooklyn Telkonm)
DJ White (Eastern Province, Warriors)
F White (umpire)
F White (Eastern Province Schools)
G White (Easterns)
GC White (South Africa, Transvaal)
J White (Eastern Province Country Districts)
J White (Victoria)
J White (University of Cape Town)
J White (Stellenbosch University)
JE White (Western Province)
LR White (North West Under-19s)
M White (South Western Districts Under-13s)
N White (Griqualand West, Western Province)
N White (Montrose)
N White (South African Senior Schools Sports Association)
R White (Natal Schools)
RC White (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Gloucestershire, Transvaal)
RM White (umpire)
S White (Rondebosch Boys' High School)
S White (Eastern Province Schools)
S White (Montrose)
SJ White (Boland B)
SL White (Border, Eastern Province)
T White (scorer)
TR White (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
V Whitebooi (Boland Women)
DWH Whitefield (Western Province)
Whitehead (Griqualand West Under-18s)
C Whitehead (scorer)
F Whitehead (Free State Under-15s)
GA Whitehead (Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-17s, Free State Under-19s)
JG Whitehead (Griqualand West, Warwickshire, Western Province)
JK Whitehead (Border)
JM Whitehead (Border)
L Whitehead (Boland Under-19s Women)
SA Whitehead (Free State)
T Whitehead (South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
TH Whitehead (Eastern Province)
TR Whitehead (Boland)
T Whitehorn (North West Under-19s Women)
LCG Whiteing (Western Province)
Whitelaw (Western Province Schools)
Whitelaw (Bellville)
A Whitelaw (University of Cape Town)
G Whitelaw (Western Province Schools)
N Whitelaw (Gauteng Under-15s)
R Whitelaw (Hermanus High School)
JW Whiteley (Michaelhouse)
Whiteman (Western Province Schools)
White-Smith (umpire)
Whitfield (University of Cape Town)
Whitfield (Rhodes University)
AR Whitfield (Western Province)
BJ Whitfield (Natal, Natal B, Northern Transvaal)
D Whitfield (Western Transvaal)
D Whitfield (Western Province XI)
D Whitfield (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
D Whitfield (University of Cape Town)
DN Whitfield (Border)
HVL Whitfield (Border)
O Whitfield (Border Schools)
O Whitfield (Rhodes University)
S Whitfield (Graaff-Reinet County District)
S Whitfield (Natal Under-15s)
TLM Whitfield (Orange Free State)
B Whiting (Natal Country Districts)
BG Whiting (Natal Country Districts)
L Whiting (Combined Services)
R Whitingdale (Western Province Schools)
TC Whitlock (Eastern Province)
G Whitney (South African Country Districts)
B Whittaker (Southern Transvaal Women B)
LH Whittaker (Michaelhouse)
S Whittaker (Natal B)
W Whittaker (Northerns-Goodwood)
E Whitten (Transvaal Under-16s)
K Whitten (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-17s, Boland Under-19s, Cape Cobras Cubs)
TA Whitten (Griqualand West)
W Whitten (Griqualand West Coloured Cricket Union)
R Whittingdale (Western Province, Western Province B)
R Whittingdale (Western Province Schools)
R Whittle (South African Country Districts Under-15s)
M Whittock (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
RC Whitty (South African Schools)
D Whyte (Eastern Province Colts)
GH Whyte (Natal)
JLL Whyte (South African Schools)
R Whyte (umpire)
RJD Whyte (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Orange Free State)
L Whyte-Sweet (Natal B)
L Whyte-Sweet (Natal Country Districts)
LJ Whytock (Transvaal)
Wiblin (Rhodes University)
W Wiblin (Border, Border B, Eastern Province Country Districts)
W Wiblin (Eastern Province Schools)
W Wiblin (Rhodes University)
Wicht (Eastern Province Schools)
E Wicht (Stellenbosch University)
J Wicht (Stellenbosch University)
L Wicht (Eastern Province Schools)
J Wickens (Orange Free State)
Wickham (Natal University)
FJ Wickham (Griqualand West, Transvaal)
M Wicks (Eastern Province)
M Wicks (Eastern Province Under-13s)
WC Widgery (Bishops Diocesan College Stags)
R Wiecha (Gauteng Rural)
A Wienand (Midlands)
B Wienand (scorer)
GV Wienand (Border, Transvaal)
J Wienand (Potchefstroom University)
P Wienand (Potchefstroom University)
P Wienand (Western Transvaal)
R Wienhand (Eastern Province Women)
B Wierenga (Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s)
V Wies (South Western Districts Women)
C Wiese (Scottburgh Invitation XI)
D Wiese (Barbados Tridents, Comilla Warriors, Easterns, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Karachi Kings, Lahore Qalandars, Paarl Rocks, Royal Challengers Bangalore, South Africa, Sussex, Titans, Tshwane Spartans)
E Wiese (umpire)
C Wiesner (University of Cape Town)
J Wiesner (Gauteng Under-13s)
Wiffen (Nedfin XI)
O Wigg (Eastern Province)
Wiggell (Border Schools)
Wiggett (South Western Districts)
JV Wiggill (Boland, Boland B)
L Wight (Eastern Province Schools)
Wightman (Western Province Schools)
R Wightman (Western Province Schools)
RW Wightman (Western Province)
Wiland (Eastern Province Country Districts)
Wild (Border Country Districts)
J Wild (Stellenbosch Farmers Winery)
J Wild (University of Cape Town)
L Wild (Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
M Wild (Border)
VC Wild (Border)
Wilde (Transvaal Schools)
C Wildeman (umpire)
R Wilding (Eastern Province Under-18s, Eastern Province Under-18s B)
G Wildman (Cubs Under-18s Invitation XI)
PM Wildman (umpire)
C Wildskant (Camps Bay)
W Wildskut (umpire)
BAL Wiles (North Eastern Transvaal)
Wiley (Griqualand West Country Districts)
Wiley (Friendly Cricketers Association)
Wiley (Western Province Schools)
Wiley (Western Province Schools)
CC Wiley (Michaelhouse)
D Wiley (Elgin)
H Wiley (Orange Free State)
JWE Wiley (Oxford University, Western Province)
W Wiley (South African Schools)
W Wiley (Western Province Schools)
WGA Wiley (Oxford University, Western Province)
Wilke (Easterns Under-19s Women)
A Wilke (Pirates)
C Wilke (Midlands)
R Wilke (Edgemead)
DR Wilken (umpire)
M Wilken (South Western Districts Under-13s)
Wilkens (Border Under-18s)
C Wilkens (Western Province Invitation XI)
W Wilkenson (Griqualand West Under-15s, Griqualand West Under-17s)
G Wilkie (Elgin)
R Wilkie (Border Under-18s)
R Wilkin (Western Province Colts)
AD Wilkins (Border, Eastern Province)
AL Wilkins (Border)
C Wilkins (French Bank XI)
CP Wilkins (Border, Derbyshire, Eastern Province, Natal, Natal B)
M Wilkins (Border Schools)
R Wilkins (Rhodesia Under-15s)
B Wilkinson (Pinelands)
B Wilkinson (Rondebosch)
E Wilkinson (Southern Transvaal Women B)
L Wilkinson (University of the Free State)
LJ Wilkinson (Boland, Free State, Orange Free State, Orange Free State B)
N Wilkinson (Transvaal Under-15s)
S Wilkinson (NBS Inter-City League XI)
S Wilkinson (Amanzimtoti)
T Wilkinson (Limpopo Women)
W Wilkinson (Orange Free State)
W Wilkinson (Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-17s)
E Wille (Orange Free State)
FC Wille (Orange Free State)
P Wille (Orange Free State B)
Willemse (Potchefstroom University)
Willemse (South African Defence Force)
Willemse (Western Transvaal)
C Willemse (Mpumalanga Women)
D Willemse (Eastern Province, Warriors)
D Willemse (Potchefstroom University)
F Willemse (Kuils River)
L Willemse (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
LJ Willemse (umpire)
M Willemse (Bellville)
M Willemse (Western Province Women)
M Willemse (Brackenfell)
R Willemse (Limpopo)
R Willemse (Mpumalanga Under-17s)
S Willemse (Limpopo)
S Willemse (Western Transvaal Under-18s)
S Willemse (South African Defence Force)
S Willemse (Potchefstroom University)
S Willemse (Western Transvaal)
S Willemse (Western Transvaal)
V Willemse (Boland Under-13s)
L Willense (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
R Willers (umpire)
William (Garden Old Boys)
K William (umpire)
Williams (Boland Academy)
Williams (Pietermaritzburg)
Williams (Military)
Williams (Rorke's Drift Garrison)
Williams (Queen's College Boys High School, Queenstown)
Williams (Gauteng Under-18s, Gauteng Under-18s B)
Williams (Eastern Province Under-18s)
Williams (Griqualand West Under-18s)
Williams (Stellenbosch Farmers Winery)
Williams (Western Province Cricket Club)
Williams (Rygersdal)
Williams (Boland Under-13s)
Williams (Rhodesia Schools B)
Williams (Western Province Under-21s)
Williams (Cranes Women)
Williams (Peninsula Technikon)
Williams (Transvaal Schools)
Williams
Williams (Boland Under-19s)
A Williams (umpire)
A Williams (Griqualand West)
A Williams (Griqualand West Rural)
AE Williams (umpire)
B Williams (Boland Academy)
B Williams (Boland, Border)
B Williams (Eastern Province Women)
B Williams (Hugenote High School)
B Williams (Tygerberg, Wellington)
B Williams (Edgemead)
B Williams (Northwood Crusaders)
B Williams (umpire)
B Williams (Christian Brothers College, Boksburg Old Boys)
B Williams (Rhodesia Schools)
B Williams (Peninsula Technikon)
BA Williams (umpire)
BC Williams (Border)
BG Williams (South Africa Women)
BH Williams (Orange Free State, Rhodesia)
BK Williams (Griqualand West, Transvaal)
C Williams (Northern Transvaal Under-21s, Northern Transvaal Under-24s)
C Williams (North West Women)
C Williams (South African Students Sports Union)
C Williams (North Gauteng Under-19s)
C Williams (University of the Western Cape)
C Williams (Montrose)
C Williams (Griqualand West Under-15s)
C Williams (Wellington)
C Williams (Western Province Academy)
C Williams (Wellington)
CD Williams (Western Province)
CD Williams (Western Province)
CH Williams (scorer)
D Williams (Groot Drakenstein)
D Williams (Glamorgan)
D Williams (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
D Williams (Glenvista)
D Williams (Free State Under-15s)
DL Williams (Boland Under-13s)
E Williams (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s)
E Williams (University of Cape Town)
E Williams (Peninsula Technikon)
EC Williams (Boland)
F Williams (Western Province Under-21s)
F Williams (Border Under-16s)
G Williams (Western Province)
G Williams (Boland Academy)
G Williams (Northerns-Goodwood)
G Williams (Cape Town)
G Williams (Griqualand West Under-19s)
G Williams (Eastern Transvaal Under-13s)
G Williams (Christian Brothers College, Boksburg Old Boys, Olympian Wanderers)
G Williams (Pinelands)
G Williams (umpire)
GC Williams (umpire)
HP Williams (Port Elizabeth)
HS Williams (Boland, South Africa, Western Province)
J Williams (Western Province)
J Williams (Free State Under-19s)
J Williams (Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-18s B)
J Williams (Western Province Under-17s)
J Williams (Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-17s)
J Williams (Wanderers)
Janice Williams (Boland Women)
Janine Williams (Boland Women)
JW Williams (Easterns)
K Williams (Western Province Women)
K Williams (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s)
K Williams (umpire)
L Williams (Western Province President's XI)
L Williams (Langa)
LB Williams (Boland, Cape Cobras, Jozi Stars, Lions, Nelson Mandela Bay Giants, Western Province)
M Williams (umpire)
M Williams (Eastern Province Under-13s)
M Williams (Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University, Old Grey)
M Williams (Fish Hoek)
M Williams (South Western Districts Women)
M Williams (Claremont)
MA Williams (Kuils River)
MG Williams (Kimberley, Transvaal)
MJ Williams (South Africa Under-19s, South African Schools)
MO Williams (Kuils River)
NR Williams (Rhodesia)
O Williams (Kuils River)
O Williams (Peninsula and Western Districts Cricket Board)
O Williams (South Africa Coloureds)
OL Williams (Warwickshire, Western Province)
P Williams (Durban Collegians)
PH Williams (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Natal, Natal B)
R Williams (umpire)
R Williams (Bellville)
R Williams (Old Mutual)
R Williams (Green Point)
R Williams (Glamorgan)
R Williams (St Patrick's College, Kimberley, Western Cape Police, Western Province Police)
R Williams (United)
R Williams (Griqualand West Coloured Cricket Union)
R Williams (umpire)
RC Williams (Eastern Province, Gauteng, Griqualand West, Northern Cape, South Western Districts, Warriors)
RH Williams (Pretoria)
RJ Williams (Natal)
RM Williams (Transvaal Schools)
S Williams (Boland Under-13s)
S Williams (Kuils River)
S Williams (George)
SJK Williams (South Western Districts)
T Williams (Eastern Province)
T Williams (Border Under-13s)
T Williams (Rhodesia Schools B)
T Williams (Wynberg Boys' High School)
A Williamse (scorer)
Williamson (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-19s)
Williamson (Boland Academy)
D Williamson (Green Point)
D Williamson (Eastern Province Women)
FF Williamson (umpire)
G Williamson (South Africa Women)
K Williamson (Natal)
K Williamson (Claremont)
K Williamson (Claremont High School)
KR Williamson (Western Province)
M Williamson (Griqualand West, Western Province)
Willie (Eastern Transvaal)
P Willie (Orange Free State Under-19s)
JW Willing (Rhodesia)
Willougby (umpire)
J Willougby (umpire)
Willoughby (Stellenbosch University)
A Willoughby (Western Province Colts)
CH Willoughby (umpire)
CM Willoughby (Berkshire, Boland, Boland B, Cape Cobras, Essex, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset, South Africa, Western Province, Western Province Boland)
JT Willoughby (South Africa)
SA Willoughby (Cape Town, Rondebosch, Rygersdal)
Willows (Rhodes University)
Willows
G Willows (Claremont)
K Willows (Rhodes University)
KG Willows (Border)
D Wills (Eastern Province B)
GA Wills (Pretoria)
T Wills (Bishops Diocesan College)
Willson (Transvaal Country Districts)
D Willson (scorer)
RH Willson (Rhodesia, Sussex)
A Wilmans (Transvaal Under-13s)
JH Wilmans (Griqualand West)
A Wilmot (umpire)
AL Wilmot (Border, Eastern Province)
B Wilmot (Rhodes University)
D Wilmot (Rhodes University)
N Wilmot (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s)
NN Wilmot (Eastern Province)
T Wilmot (Gauteng Women)
Wilmott (Rhodes University)
L Wilsenach (Mpumalanga Women)
Wilshere (Transvaal Schools)
DPS Wilshere (Griqualand West)
L Wilsnach (Tuks)
Wilson (umpire)
Wilson (umpire)
Wilson (Western Province Cricket Club)
Wilson (University of Port Elizabeth)
Wilson (Western Province Country Districts)
Wilson (Griqualand West Schools)
Wilson (Griqualand West Schools)
Wilson (Border Schools)
Wilson (Newlands Wednesday XI)
A Wilson (Western Province Women)
AG Wilson (Boer Prisoners of War)
AM Wilson (Border)
AS Wilson (Transvaal)
B Wilson (Claremont)
B Wilson (South Africa Over-50s)
C Wilson (Staggerers)
C Wilson (Old Selbornians)
C Wilson (Bishops Diocesan College)
C Wilson (South African College School Old Boys)
CR Wilson (Boland, Border, Border B)
D Wilson (scorer)
F Wilson (Rondebosch Boys' High School)
F Wilson (West End)
G Wilson (Natal Schools)
G Wilson (Natal Colts)
GD Wilson (Natal B)
H Wilson (Hilton College)
HF Wilson (Griqualand West)
HJ Wilson (umpire)
I Wilson (Staggerers)
J Wilson (umpire)
J Wilson (Western Province Women)
J Wilson (Hermanus High School)
J Wilson (Pinelands)
JF Wilson (Midlands)
JGH Wilson (Border)
JT Wilson (Michaelhouse)
K Wilson (South African Country Districts)
KJ Wilson (Border)
L Wilson (South African Universities)
M Wilson (South African Students)
M Wilson (Eastern Province)
M Wilson (Bishops Diocesan College)
M Wilson (United)
N Wilson (umpire)
ON Wilson (Orange Free State)
PR Wilson (Staggerers)
R Wilson (Potchefstroom Boys High School Old Boys Collegians)
R Wilson (South Africa Malays)
R wilson (Staggerers)
R Wilson (Orange Free State Under-13s)
R Wilson (Hugenote High School)
R Wilson (umpire)
R Wilson (Natal Schools)
R Wilson (Rhodesia Country Districts)
RC Wilson (Natal B)
T Wilson (Natal Women, South African XI Women)
W Wilson (Boland Under-13s)
W Wilson (Western Province Schools)
WC Wilson (Griqualand West)
WD Wilson (Border, Eastern Province, Western Province)
WJ Wilson (Griqualand West)
S Wilson-Moore (Free State Under-18s)
M Wilson-Yelverton (South African Defence Force B)
Wilter (Western Province Schools)
N Wiltshire (Orange Free State Permlazer XI)
P Wiltshire (South African Country Districts)
T Wiltshire (Eastern Province Under-19s Women)
Wimble (Natal Schools)
BS Wimble (Eastern Province, Transvaal)
CS Wimble (South Africa, Transvaal)
HE Wimble (Transvaal and Natal Schoolboys)
PS Wimble (Transvaal)
Winchester (Eastern Province Country Districts)
C Winchester (Rhodes University)
JS Windham (Pietermaritzburg)
Window (Cape Mounted Rifles and Royal Artillery)
G Windsor (Orange Free State Schools)
SW Windsor (Griqualand West)
Windvogel (umpire)
A Windvogel (umpire)
C Windvogel (umpire)
J Windvogel (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
M Windvogel (Eastern Province Women)
B Wines (Boland)
Wing (Western Province Cricket Club)
WR Wingfield (Dolphins, Eastern Province, KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal B, Natal, Natal B)
G Wingrave (Western Province Cricket Club Chairman's XI)
IM Wingreen (Western Province, Western Province B)
D Winkler (University of Cape Town)
R Winlock (Hugenote High School)
G Winnan (South African Country Districts Under-19s)
C Winnicot (umpire)
JP Winshaw (Elgin)
Winslow (umpire)
Winslow (Transvaal Schools)
Winslow (Transvaal Schools)
P Winslow (South African Schools)
PL Winslow (Rhodesia, South Africa, Sussex, Transvaal)
T Winslow (Transvaal Schools)
NJ Winspear (Reading, Somerset Second XI)
J Winstanley (Eastern Province Schools)
JM Winstanley (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B)
R Winstanley (Pretoria)
D Winster (South Western Districts Women)
J Winster (South Western Districts Women)
K Winter (Easterns Women)
D Winterbach (Western Province XI)
A Winterbottom (North Eastern Transvaal)
B Winterscale (Boksburg)
R Winterton (Eastern Province Schools)
B Wirths (Mpumalanga Women)
Wise (North Eastern Transvaal Country Districts)
Wise (Eastern Province Country Districts)
Wise (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
BM Wise (North Eastern Transvaal)
HR Wise (Orange Free State)
JH Wise (Eastern Province)
RJ Wise (Eastern Province)
J Wishart (Bechuanaland, Transvaal)
GC Wissing (KwaZulu-Natal)
RS Wissing (KwaZulu-Natal)
VA Witboo (scorer)
Witbooi (South Western Districts)
R Witbooi (Western Province)
S Witbooi (umpire)
VA Witbooi (scorer)
J Wither (Northern Cape Rural)
EF Witherden (Border)
CV Withers (Orange Free State)
F Withers (Northern Orange Free State)
P Withers (Orange Free State)
GE Witney (Border)
EV Witte (Transvaal, Western Province)
RC Witte (Border, Transvaal)
B Witten (Peninsula and Western Districts Cricket Board)
B Witten (South Africa Coloureds)
BD Witten
N Witten (Rondebosch Boys' High School)
R Witten (Peninsula and Western Districts Cricket Board)
S Wium (Free State Under-19s Women)
Woeke (Western Province Schools)
A Woest (umpire)
J Woest (umpire)
K Woest (Easterns Women)
T Woji (Boland and Western Province Combined Academy XI, Western Province Academy, Western Province Under-19s)
Wolanie (Perm XI)
C Wolfaardt (Oakdale)
J Wolff (Victoria)
N Wolff (Border Under-13s)
G Wolhuter (North West Under-19s)
J Wolhuter (umpire)
J Wolhuter
Wolke (Western Province Schools)
S Wollenschlaeger (Griqualand West Schools)
Wollie (Durbanville)
BJ Wolmarans (Orange Free State)
G Wolmarans (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-19s)
G Wolmarans (Paarl Gimnasium)
JGB Wolmarans (North West)
SJ Wolmarans (Boland)
C Wolridge (Border Schools)
M Wolstenholme (umpire)
L Wolvaardt (Brisbane Heat Women, South Africa Women, Western Province Women)
D Wolverson (Pinelands)
Wood (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-18s)
Wood
Wood (Natal Schools)
Wood (Border Schools)
Wood (Western Province Under-13s)
AF Wood (Western Province)
AG Wood (Natal, Natal B)
C Wood (umpire)
D Wood (South Africa Women)
E Wood (Western Province Country Districts)
F Wood (Rhodesia)
F Wood (Bulawayo)
F Wood (scorer)
FE Wood (umpire)
G Wood (Pinelands)
G Wood (Eastern Province Schools)
GG Wood (Northern Transvaal Schools, Northern Transvaal Under-21s, Northern Transvaal Under-23s)
HO Wood (Border)
J Wood (umpire)
J Wood (Zululand)
JF Wood (Border)
M Wood (Wynberg Boys' High School)
MA Wood (scorer)
SE Wood (scorer)
T Wood (Border)
W Wood (Rhodesia)
W Wood (Bulawayo)
Woodall (Albany)
M Woodburn (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
M Woodburn (Natal Pietermaritzburg University)
MR Woodburn (Natal, Natal B)
Woodcock (Orange Free State Schools)
Woodin (Eastern Province Schools)
Woodin (Western Province Schools)
MJB Woodin (Eastern Province)
N Woodin (Western Province Schools)
HS Woodroffe (Natal B)
SK Woodroffe (KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
Woods (umpire)
Woods (umpire)
Woods (Orange Free State Schools)
AP Woods (Eastern Province, Natal)
C Woods (Natal)
CR Woods (KwaZulu-Natal)
DAC Woods (Border)
F Woods (Eastern Province Women)
FA Woods (scorer)
M Woods (Gauteng Under-19s, South Gauteng Under-17s)
R Woods (Natal Colleges)
T Woods (umpire)
WS Woodthorpe (Kimberley)
N Woodvin (Western Province Schools)
Woodward (Friendly Cricketers Association)
GW Woodward (North Eastern Transvaal)
Wooldridge (Maritzburg College)
CRD Wooler (Leicestershire, Rhodesia)
RC Wooler (Transvaal)
Wooley (Eastern Transvaal)
G Wooley (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
J Woolf (Western Province Under-15s)
J Woolf (Victoria)
Wooller (Rhodesia Schools)
C Wooller (Rhodesia Schools)
Woolley (Geoff Robertson's XI)
Woolley (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
Woolley (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
A Woolley (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
G Woolley (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
IA Woolley (North Eastern Transvaal)
TH Woolley (North Eastern Transvaal)
WB Woolley (umpire)
R Woolmer (Avendale)
Woolridge (Pretoria University)
Woram (Griqualand West Schools)
T Woram (South African Universities)
S Wormald (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s, Border Under-19s)
AR Wormington (Natal, Natal B)
E Wormington (Crickets)
R Wormington (Natal Country Districts)
S Wormington (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
RS Worsley (Orange Free State)
Worth (Transvaal Under-15s)
BG Worth (Border Country Districts)
D Worth (Western Province)
H Worth (Border Under-13s)
I Worth (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
J Worth (University of Cape Town)
R Worth (Transvaal Schools B)
JD Worthington (Michaelhouse)
Wouters (Garden Old Boys)
PE Wpidd (scorer)
Wrede (Border Country Districts)
NA Wrede (Border)
D Wreford (Transvaal Country Districts)
D Wreford (Transvaal Schools)
J Wrench (umpire)
F Wrensch (South Western Districts)
CGC Wrentmore (Western Province)
GM Wrentmore (Western Province)
Wright (umpire)
Wright (Western Province)
Wright (Country Clubs)
Wright (Mother Country)
Wright (Natal Mounted Police)
Wright (Salisbury)
Wright (Western Province Cricket Club)
Wright (Border Schools)
Wright (Transvaal Under-13s B)
A Wright (Pinelands)
A Wright (North-Westerns Women)
AG Wright (Border Country Districts)
B Wright (umpire)
C Wright (umpire)
C Wright (Orange Free State Under-15s)
D Wright (Natal Schools)
DJ Wright (umpire)
E Wright (Middle Rhodesia)
EE Wright (Salisbury)
F Wright (West End)
G Wright (Western Province Under-13s)
G Wright (Southern Transvaal Women B)
HF Wright (Orange Free State)
J Wright (Northerns-Goodwood)
K Wright (North-Westerns Women)
LG Wright (Griqualand West)
M Wright (Rowlin Cricket Academy)
M Wright (Benoni Northerns)
MA Wright (Natal, North Eastern Transvaal)
MD Wright (umpire)
N Wright (Witwatersrand University)
NE Wright (Griqualand West, Natal, Transvaal)
OD Wright (Griqualand West)
R Wright (Midlands)
VMF Wright (North Eastern Transvaal, Transvaal)
L Wriths (umpire)
R Wtozakhe (South Africa Under-19s Women)
Wulfsohn (University of Port Elizabeth)
C Wulfsohn (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Natal, Natal B)
C Wulfsohn (University of Port Elizabeth)
Wulfson (University of Port Elizabeth)
C Wyatt (Somerset West)
S Wyborg (Northerns-Goodwood)
D Wyers (North West)
V Wyk (Northern Transvaal Under-15s)
V Wyk (Orange Free State Under-15s)
v Wyk (Bishops Diocesan College Stags)
v Wyk (Pretoria University)
v Wyk (Eastern Province Country Districts)
v Wyk (Orange Free State Schools)
v Wyk (Rand Afrikaans University)
V Wyk (Natal Country Districts)
V Wyk (Potchefstroom University)
v Wyk (Boland Schools)
Wylde (Border Country Districts)
Wylde (Transvaal Schools)
E Wylde (Border Country Districts)
G Wyley (Claremont, Constantia, University of Cape Town)
K Wyley (Claremont)
Wylie (Stellenbosch University)
A Wylie (University of the Western Cape)
A Wylie (Bellville)
AR Wylie (Boland, Boland B)
G Wylie (Claremont)
J Wylie (South African Universities)
LI Wylie (Western Province and Boland Defence Force)
Wyma (umpire)
EFJ Wyma (North West)
R Wyness (Western Province South Western Districts)
Wyngaard (Western Province B)
B Wyngaard (Aston Manor, Linden Park, Shenfield, Victoria)
M Wyngaard (Victoria)
W Wyngaard (Cape Cobras, Western Province)
W Wyngaard (umpire)
B Wyngard (Victoria)
G Wyngard (Victoria Invitation XI, Western Province Academy)
M Wyngard (Victoria)
G Wynn (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
AL Wynne (Salisbury)
C Wynne (Bulawayo)
FT Wynne (Griqualand West)
G Wynne (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
M Wynne (Fish Hoek)
OE Wynne (South Africa, Transvaal, Western Province)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive