CricketArchive

South Africa Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S K (scorer)
R Kaber (Northerns Under-19s)
TP Kaber (Eastern Province, Northerns, Warriors)
A Kabolari (Bellville)
A Kade (South Western Districts Under-15s)
A Kader (Eastern Province)
AL Kader (Griqualand West)
R Kader (Griqualand West Coloured Cricket Union)
Z Kader (Natal Under-16s)
TD Kadi (Eastern Province)
S Kadodiya (Kei)
AC Kadwa (Delta Club)
L Kaestner (HoŽrskool Waterkloof)
LH Kaestner (Limpopo)
Kafaar (Eastern Province B)
R Kafaar (United)
A Kahn (North-Westerns Women)
H Kahn (North-Westerns Women)
HM Kahn (Transvaal)
M Kahn (North West Under-15s)
R Kahn (Transvaal Under-21s)
R Kahn (South African Senior Schools Sports Association)
R Kaige (Techs)
Kaiser (University of Port Elizabeth)
Kajee (Transvaal)
H Kajee (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
I Kajee (Western Province Indian Cricket Union)
Y Kakana (Northerns Under-13s)
A Kala (Kei Women)
Kalicharron (Natal Under-19s)
AD Kalis (Western Province B)
F Kalk (Transvaal B, Transvaal Schools)
FP Kalk (South African Schools)
A Kalkerpersad (KwaZulu-Natal Country Districts Under-19s)
Kallicharran (Natal Under-19s)
A Kallichuran (South Africa Deaf)
S Kallik (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
Kallis (Western Province Under-13s B)
A Kallis (Western Province Under-23s)
A Kallis (Claremont)
C Kallis (umpire)
J Kallis (Somerset West)
J Kallis (Western Province Schools)
J Kallis (umpire)
JH Kallis (African XI, Cape Cobras, Glamorgan, ICC World XI, Kolkata Knight Riders, Middlesex, Royal Challengers Bangalore, South Africa, Sydney Thunder, Trinidad and Tobago Red Steel, Warriors, Western Province, Western Province B, Western Province Boland)
M Kallis (Victoria)
S Kallis (Western Province Under-19s B)
L Kalmer (Eastern Province Schools)
F Kama (Boland Women)
C Kamahelo (Free State Rural)
Kamalie (Boland Under-15s)
SI Kamalie (umpire)
YM Kamanzi (KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal Coastal, Western Province)
R Kambarami (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
F Kambule (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-19s)
S Kambule (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
W Kamfer (Limpopo)
Kaminski (Western Province Under-13s B)
J Kaminski (Alma Marist)
T Kandan (scorer)
T Kandon (scorer)
M Kane-Berman (Wanderers)
M Kane-Berman (Transvaal Schools)
W Kanes (umpire)
Kanga (umpire)
K Kanjee (umpire)
Kannemeyer (Eastern Province Under-19s)
C Kannemeyer (South Western Districts Under-17s)
D Kannemeyer (Wynberg Boys' High School)
M Kannemeyer (Boland West)
QK Kannemeyer (Boland)
TJ Kannemeyer (Boland)
K Kanya (scorer)
E Kaperey (United)
A Kapi (scorer)
Kapian (Northern Transvaal Under-15s)
Kaplan (Transvaal Schools)
CJ Kaplan (Orange Free State)
G Kaplan (Rondebosch Boys' High School, Western Province Cricket Club)
I Kaplan (University of Cape Town)
JM Kaplan (Natal)
R Kaplan (Northern Transvaal Under-15s)
R Kaplas (Northern Transvaal Schools)
A Kapp (Eastern Province Women)
D Kapp (Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s)
D Kapp (Pinetown Cricket Club Select XI)
J Kapp (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
K Kapp (Knysna Sports School Under-15s)
M Kapp (Australian Capital Territory Women, East Coast Women, Eastern Province Women, Northerns Women, South Africa Women, Surrey Stars, Surrey Women, Sydney Sixers Women)
R Kapp (Bellville)
R Kapp (Brackenfell)
I Kara (Transvaal)
M Kara (Eastern Province)
A Karelse (South Western Districts Under-15s)
K Karelse (South Western Districts Under-15s)
S Karelse (South Western Districts Under-13s)
T Karelse (South Western Districts)
CJ Karemaker (Northerns)
D Karg (South African Country Districts)
D Karg (Western Province Schools)
G Karg (South African Country Districts)
G Karg (Potchefstroom University)
K Karg (Western Province Schools)
M Karg (North West University)
M Karg (Potchefstroom University)
TG Karg (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B)
G Karim (Eastern Transvaal)
L Karodia (scorer)
O Karodia (Mpumalanga)
R Karodia (Natal)
Karon (Rhodes University)
Karpinskim (Claremont)
C Karremaker (Northerns Academy)
M Karriem (Western Province Under-21s)
MA Karriem (umpire)
E Karsten (Boland Under-13s)
MJ Karsten (Orange Free State, Orange Free State B)
B Karstens (Western Province Under-17s)
B Karstens (Fish Hoek)
Z Karthrada (Knights Colts)
X Kasana (Western Province Under-13s)
N Kaschula (Western Province Country Districts)
NR Kaschula (Border)
RH Kaschula (Rhodesia, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia)
H Kashaka (Limpopo Women)
Kasheefa (scorer)
B Kashief (Kei)
N Kashula (Border Schools)
Kasner (Boland)
E Kasner (Boland)
EG Kasner (Boland)
Franco Kasner (Glamorgan)
Fromick Kasner (Glamorgan)
K Kataka (Limpopo Under-13s)
M Kataka (Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s)
J Kate (scorer)
N Katempemvu (Easterns Under-17s)
ZA Kathrada (Central Gauteng, Griqualand West, Northern Cape, Western Province)
Z Katrada (Burma Lads)
Katter (Ramblers Cricket Club)
AG Katts (Western Province)
S Katwaroo (South Africans)
Katz (Rhodes University)
G Katz (Natal Schools)
GA Katz (Natal, Natal B)
GA Katz (Eastern Province B)
GS Katz (Natal B)
K Katz (Langa)
L Katz (Pinelands)
M Katz (scorer)
MA Katz (South Africa Women)
SJ Katz (Eastern Province, Transvaal)
A Kaushal (Ottomans)
A Kawaar (Kei)
A Kawu (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Women, KwaZulu-Natal Women)
H Kay (Colonial Born)
C Kayleigh (Easterns Women)
Kayne (Cape Town)
W Kayster (Boland West)
R Kazi (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural)
J Kcomo (scorer)
RG Keague (Orange Free State)
D Keal (Standard)
R Keane (King William's Town)
Kearney (Border Under-23s)
R Kearney (Border Under-23s)
Kearns (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
Kearslake (Cape Mounted Rifles)
RH Kearsley (Orange Free State)
J Keast (South African Schools)
RT Keast (Rhodesia)
GH Keating (Griqualand West)
H Keaton (Eastern Province Under-19s)
Keats (Orange Free State)
Kebble (Orange Free State Schools)
K Kedlsinger (Western Province)
G Keeble (Griqualand West Rural)
DS Keech (North Eastern Transvaal)
Keegan (Natal Under-18s)
D Keel (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
Keen (Border B)
A Keen (North West Under-17s)
AD Keen (Western Province)
S Keen (South African Country Districts)
S Keen (King William's Town)
E Keenan (Wanderers)
M Keeney (Pretoria Technikon)
O Keeno (Free State Under-15s)
M Keeny (Pretoria Technikon)
A Keet (Glamorgan)
R Keet (North Gauteng Under-15s)
S Keet (Olympian Wanderers)
Y Keet (Primrose)
B Keeton (Albany)
P Keetse (umpire)
Keevy (Nedfin XI)
N Keevy (Cape Cobras Cubs, Eastern Province Under-13s, South Africa Under-19s)
S Keevy (University of Port Elizabeth)
S Keevy (Eastern Province Schools)
SJD Keevy (Eastern Province B)
J Keige (Friendly Cricketers Association)
C Keightley (Fish Hoek)
AW Keightley-Smith (Transvaal)
HS Keigwin (Salisbury)
Y Keiler (Gauteng Invitation XI)
Y Keiller (Gauteng, Lions)
S Keir (scorer)
Keith (Groot Drakenstein)
Keith (Natal Country Districts)
A Keith (Rhodesia Schools)
D Keith (Natal Country Districts)
D Keith (Natal Schools)
D Keith (Natal University)
DA Keith (South African Schools)
HJ Keith (Natal, South Africa)
D Kekana (Northerns Women)
J Kekana (North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s)
J Kekana (Tshwane University of Technology)
K Kekana (Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s, Northerns Under-19s)
M Kekana (scorer)
M Kekana (Northerns Women)
M Kekana (umpire)
M Kekana (Northerns Women)
R Kekana (scorer)
R Kekana (Northerns Women)
L Keke (Border Country, Border Village, Good Hope)
S Kela (Kei Under-15s)
CR Kelbrick (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Griqualand West)
N Kelder (umpire)
H Kelf (Orange Free State)
HE Kelf (Griqualand West)
EC Kell (umpire)
Keller (North Eastern Transvaal Country Districts)
A Kellerman (Griqualand West)
CR Kellerman (Northerns)
OB Kellner (Orange Free State)
Kellock (South Africa Royal Air Force)
M Kellow (Griqualand West Schools)
MN Kellow (Griqualand West)
Kelly (Composite Schools XI)
Kelly
Kelly (Pirates)
Kelly (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
Kelly (Orange Free State Schools)
Kelly (Rhodesia Schools)
C Kelly (Kearsney College)
D Kelly (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
DP Kelly (Border Country Districts)
HJC Kelly (Border, Eastern Province, Griqualand West)
L Kelly (Eastern Province Women)
PD Kelly (Eastern Province)
R Kelly (Natal Country Districts)
R Kelly (Griqualand West)
R Kelly (Natal Women, South African XI Women)
R Kelly (Pirates)
S Kelly (Wynberg Boys' High School)
W Kelly (Orange Free State, Port Elizabeth)
AQ Kemm (Orange Free State)
C Kemm (North West Under-15s)
EH Kemm (Easterns, Limpopo, Northern Cape, Titans)
NA Kemm (Cape Town)
Kemp (South Gauteng Under-19s)
Kemp (Border Schools)
Kemp (Border Country Districts B)
Kemp (Border Schools)
A Kemp (South Western Districts Under-15s)
A Kemp (Free State Rural)
CB Kemp (Rhodesia)
D Kemp (Western Province)
D Kemp (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-17s, Boland Under-19s)
D Kemp
D Kemp (Victoria)
D Kemp (Montrose)
D Kemp (Border Schools)
DV Kemp (Border)
G Kemp (Mpumalanga)
G Kemp (JHB Waite's XI)
H Kemp (South Gauteng Under-19s)
J Kemp (Pinelands)
J Kemp (University of Port Elizabeth)
J Kemp (South African Schools)
JG Kemp (Orange Free State)
JM Kemp (African XI, Antigua Hawksbills, Cape Cobras, Chennai Super Kings, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Kent, Northerns, South Africa, Titans, Western Province, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Cricket Board)
JM Kemp (Border)
JW Kemp (Border)
L Kemp (Central Gauteng Women)
N Kemp (Transvaal, Western Province)
N Kemp (Eastern Province Women)
RTD Kemp (Border)
SW Kemp (HoŽrskool Waterkloof)
W Kemp (Southern Cape)
W Kemp (North West Under-17s)
Y Kemp (South Western Districts Under-15s)
GA Kempis (Natal, South Africa)
GS Kempis (Transvaal)
LMH Kemple (Michaelhouse)
Kendall (Rhodesia Schools)
FT Kendle (Eastern Province)
Kennedy (Border Schools)
A Kennedy (Boland)
A Kennedy (South African Country Districts)
AB Kennedy (Transvaal)
AC Kennedy (Western Province)
B Kennedy (Pretoria University)
B Kennedy (Border Under-15s)
C Kennedy (umpire)
D Kennedy (Cape Town)
G Kennedy (Western Province Country Districts)
J Kennedy (Country Clubs)
J Kennedy (Western Province B)
JA Kennedy (Boland)
MJ Kennedy (Eastern Province)
P Kennedy (Natal Schools)
P Kennedy (St Charles College, Pietermaritzburg)
R Kennedy (Border Schools)
RD Kennedy (Rhodesia)
L Kennington (Ramblers Cricket Club)
Kenny (Cape Town Cricket Club)
K Kenny (Mpumalanga)
M Kenny (Griqualand West)
S Kenny (Free State Women)
A Kenny-Wade (Barricudas Women, Bushbuck Women, Southern Transvaal Schools Women, Southern Transvaal Women)
R Kensley (Tygerberg)
R Kensley (Victoria)
C Kent (Collegians)
G Kent (Border Under-13s)
JC Kent (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal B, Natal B, South Africa, Southern Rocks)
R Kent (Border)
Y Kentani (Kei Women)
H Keppler (Natal University)
H Keppler (Natal B)
HH Keppler (Natal)
MW Keraan (Western Province)
W Keraan (Western Province Cricket Association President's XI)
M Kerbelker (Montrose)
JC Kerby (Transvaal, Western Province)
SJ Ker-Fox (Border)
Kern (Border Schools)
Kerr (Griqualand West Schools)
Kerr (Transvaal Schools B)
Kerr (St Stithians College Under-10s B, St Stithians College Under-9s B)
B Kerr (KwaZulu-Natal)
B Kerr (Northwood Crusaders)
E Kerr (Seagulls)
JFM Kerr (Transvaal)
KJ Kerr (Transvaal, Warwickshire)
L Kerr (scorer)
LJ Kerr (scorer)
P Kerr (Transvaal XI)
S Kerr (Transvaal University)
S Kerr (Composite Schools XI)
W Kerr (Wanderers)
WR Kerr (Transvaal)
B Kershaw (Grey College, Bloemfontein)
N Kershaw (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
N Kershia (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
T Kesiloe (North West Under-19s)
Y Keswa (Eastern Province Under-13s)
Kets (Boland Country Districts)
D Kets (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
LJ Kets (Boland)
S Kettley (Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-17s)
D Ketzner (Border Under-13s, Border Under-17s)
D Keulder (University of Cape Town)
A Keuris (Free State Under-19s)
P Kewalpersadh (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
Y Kewelpersadh (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
Key (Border Schools)
C Key (South African Schools, Transvaal and Natal Schoolboys)
I Key (Border Schools)
IJ Key (Border)
RI Key (Border Schools)
RS Key (Orange Free State)
W Keys (South African Country Districts)
Keyser (North West Under-18s)
Keyser (Eastern Province Schools)
L Keyser (North West University)
LC Keyser (Cape Town)
T Keyser (University of Port Elizabeth)
Keyte (Natal Under-13s)
Keyter (Border Schools)
LJ Kgamadi (Lions, North West)
LJ Kgamadi
K Kganyago (Gauteng Under-19s Women)
K Kganye (Free State Women)
L Kgapula (scorer)
R Kgapula (Gauteng Under-17s)
V Kgasu (North West Under-19s Women)
P Kgatla (Limpopo Women)
LJ Kgoatle (Limpopo, Northerns, Western Province)
LK Kgoatle (Northerns)
L Kgobane (Free State Under-17s)
D Kgoete (Mpumalanga Women)
T Kgome (scorer)
I Kgomo (umpire)
K Kgomo (umpire)
P Kgomo (umpire)
T Kgomo (scorer)
KG Kgosiemang (North West Women)
L Kgosiemang (North West Women, Northerns Women)
L Kgosiemang (scorer)
T Kgosiemang (North West Women)
L Kgoslernang (scorer)
P Khabani (Limpopo Women)
P Khabola (Free State Women)
A Khaka (Border Women, Central Gauteng Women, Coronations, Gauteng Women, South Africa Women)
A Khala (Kei Women)
Khalia (Natal)
S Khalo (scorer)
S Khalo (umpire)
Y Khamandi (KwaZulu-Natal Academy)
Khan (South African Senior Schools Sports Association)
A Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
A Khan (Kuils River)
A Khan (North-Westerns Women)
AH Khan (Western Province Indian Cricket Union)
E Khan (umpire)
E Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
E Khan (North West Under-15s)
F Khan (KwaZulu-Natal B)
F Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
F Kahn (Delta Club)
G Khan (Western Province)
I Khan (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal Inland, South Africa)
I Khan (North West)
I Khan (Transvaal)
J Khan (Western Province)
J Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Country Districts Under-15s)
J Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural)
M Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Country Districts Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Country Districts Under-19s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
M Khan (North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s)
MF Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
MM Khan (Natal)
N Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
R Khan (Natal)
R Khan (Transvaal)
S Khan (Cape Cobras, Gauteng, Western Province)
S Khan (Gauteng Under-15s)
S Khan (Western Cape Police)
S Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
S Khan (Western Province Academy)
Y Khan (Boland West)
K Khanya (scorer)
Khanyile (Natal Under-15s)
V Khasu (scorer)
Z Khawulela (Border Under-19s Women)
S Khela (Kei Under-13s)
S Kheni (Central Women, Free State Women)
Kheola (Transvaal Permanent Bank XI)
T Kheswa (Grey College, Bloemfontein)
T Khoathela (Free State Women)
L Khoba (Northerns Under-13s)
M Kholomo (Knights Academy)
M Kholuma (Free State Under-19s, Knights Colts)
M Kholumo (Central University of Technology)
M Kholumo (Knights Academy)
O Kholwana (Khayelitsha)
SM Khomari (Boland, Cape Cobras, Free State, South Western Districts)
I Khonyane (Northerns Women)
S Khonyane (Northerns Women)
K Khosa (Michaelhouse)
MW Khosa (Limpopo Women)
M Khota (Transvaal)
MN Khota (Transvaal)
MR Khota (Transvaal Cricket Federation XI)
N Khota (Eastern Transvaal)
R Khota (South Africa Indians)
A Khoza (Free State Under-13s)
B Khoza (Limpopo Women)
C Khoza (Gauteng Rural)
K Khoza (Gauteng Under-17s)
K Khoza (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
M Khoza (Mpumalanga)
M Khoza (Easterns Women)
N Khoza (Limpopo Under-13s)
TR Khoza (Northerns)
V Khoza (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
Z Khula (Easterns Women)
Khumalo (Mamelodi)
A Khumalo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
K Khumalo (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
M Khumalo (KwaZulu-Natal Country Districts Under-15s)
M Khumalo (South African Colts XI)
M Khumalo (Maritzburg College)
MK Khumalo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
O Khumalo (umpire)
T Khumalo (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal Coastal)
T Khumalo (South African Schools)
TR Khumalo (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal, Northerns)
L Khuse (Border Under-13s)
T Khutso (Easterns Under-19s)
N Khuzwayo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
R Khuzwayo (Easterns Women)
S Khuzwayo (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
L Khwela (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
N Khwela (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
A Khwitswana (South Western Districts Under-19s)
Kibur (Orange Free State Schools)
S Kibur (Orange Free State Schools)
T Kidd (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s, Natal Under-13s)
WDB Kidd (Transvaal)
Kidger (Westerford High School)
Kidson (West End)
AB Kidson (umpire)
B Kidson (umpire)
BD Kidson (Griqualand West)
HC Kidson (umpire)
HC Kidson (umpire)
I Kidson (West End)
IM Kidson (Griqualand West)
WL Kidson (Border)
EW Kidwell (Gauteng, Griqualand West, Transvaal)
M Kidwell (Transvaal Schools)
Kiel (Geoff Robertson's XI)
Kiel (AD Nourse's XI)
S Kiel (Western Province)
W Kieraan (United)
D Kierk
R Kieser (Flixton, Littleborough, North West Rural)
C Kieswetter (Brisbane Heat, England, Somerset, Warriors)
Kietzman (umpire)
T Kietzmann (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural)
D Kiewiet (Transvaal Schools)
Kightley (Pretoria Defence Signals)
A Kikweyaya (umpire)
JJ Kilani (Border, South Western Districts)
L Kilfoil (Southern Transvaal Women 1, Swallows, Transvaal B Women)
Kilian (Northerns Under-15s)
Kilian (Western Province Schools)
DT Kilian (Eastern Province B)
F Kilian (Somerset West)
H Kilian (umpire)
Leni Kilian (Limpopo Women)
Leti Kilian (Limpopo Women)
D Kilkenny (Eastern Province Schools)
L Killeen (University of the Free State)
H Killian (umpire)
R Killian (Eastern Province Police, Eastern Province XI)
APC Kilowan (Boland Women, South Africa Women, Western Province Women)
V Kimasu (North West Women)
Kimber (Eastern Province Schools)
ED Kimber (Michaelhouse Second XI)
FR Kimber (South African Schools)
R Kimber (Transvaal B)
R Kimber (Eastern Province Schools)
S Kimber (Durban Collegians)
SR Kimber (Transvaal)
S Kimberley Hawadi (scorer)
D Kimmie (Gauteng Under-13s)
F Kimmie (Transvaal)
O Kimmie (Gauteng Under-15s)
S Kimmie (SA Haque's XI)
King (Eastern Province)
King (Western Province Chairman's XI)
King (Easterns Under-18s)
King (Border Country Districts)
King (Bishops Diocesan College Stags)
King (Border Schools)
King (Natal Durban University)
A King (Eastern Province Schools)
A King (St Charles College, Pietermaritzburg)
AC King (Natal)
AC King (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B)
AR King (Natal)
AR King (Eastern Province Country Districts)
AW King (Orange Free State)
B King (umpire)
B King (Natal Country Districts)
B King (Creighton and District Old Hiltonians, South Coast Old Hiltonians)
C King (South African Schools)
C King (Eastern Province Country Districts)
C King (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
C King (Free State Under-15s)
C King (Eastern Province Schools)
C King (Natal Country Districts)
CW King (Border)
D King (Natal Country Districts)
D King (South African Schools)
D King (Border Under-15s)
D King (Central University of Technology)
D King (South African Universities)
D King (Natal University)
DBG King (Natal)
E King (scorer)
F King (South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
G King (Zululand Invitation XI)
G King (Border Under-13s)
G King (Transvaal Schools)
G King (Rhodes University)
GA King (Border B)
GD King (Natal)
GL King (umpire)
GR King (Natal Country Districts)
HC King (Hilton College Second XI)
HR King (Boer Prisoners of War)
J King (scorer)
J King (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
J King (Border Schools)
J King (Western Province Cricket Club Veterans)
L King (Eastern Province Under-15s)
L King (Border Under-13s)
L King (Border Country Districts)
M King (Western Province Cricket Club)
M King (Western Province XI)
M King (Maritzburg College)
N King (Delta Club Select XI)
R King (Natal Country Districts)
R King (Rhodes)
S King (Border Women)
S King (scorer)
S King (umpire)
T King (Christian Brothers College, Boksburg Old Boys)
MC Kingham (Easterns Under-13s, Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
N Kinghorn (Edgemead)
Kingsley (South African Defence Force)
Kingston (Potchefstroom University)
H Kingston (Potchefstroom University)
L Kingston (Moorside, Oldham)
Kingswell (South African Defence Force)
A Kingwell (Midlands)
R Kingwell (South African Defence Force)
WG Kingwell (Midlands)
NC Kinkead-Weekes (umpire)
D Kinsey (Pinetown Cricket Club Select XI)
PH Kinsley (Transvaal)
R Kinsley (Durban High School)
Kip (South African Country Districts Schools)
S Kip (North West, Western Transvaal)
S Kip (South African Country Districts Schools)
Kipp (South African Country Districts Schools)
F Kippie (Bollington, Glamorgan, Montrose)
Kirby (Border Schools)
B Kirby (Primrose)
B Kirby (Western Province Under-23s)
IEF Kirby (Orange Free State)
J Kirby (RJ Westcott's XI)
K Kirby (Western Province Cricket Club)
M Kirchoff (Border Women, East Coast Women)
Kirk (North Eastern Transvaal)
CW Kirk (East Rand)
GM Kirk (umpire)
ML Kirk (Duchesses, Northerns Women)
K Kirkby (Western Province Cricket Club)
L Kirkham (South African Country Districts)
M Kirkham (Clares, Northwood Crusaders)
J Kirkman (Midlands)
S Kirkman (Midlands)
Kirkmann (Albany)
S Kirkoff (Border Women)
AI Kirkpatrick (Michaelhouse)
PJ Kirkpatrick (Michaelhouse)
W Kirsch (Transvaal Schools)
MH Kirschberg (Durban High School)
W Kirsh (Northern Transvaal, Transvaal)
JI Kirsner (Orange Free State)
F Kirstein (Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
L Kirstein (Menlo Park)
Kirsten (Western Province Cricket Club)
Kirsten
Kirsten (Perm XI)
Kirsten (Pretoria University)
A Kirsten (South Africa Malays)
A Kirsten (Green Point, University of Cape Town)
A Kirsten (umpire)
AD Kirsten (Transvaal)
AM Kirsten (Western Province B)
CM Kirsten (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal)
D Kirsten (Northerns Women)
F Kirsten (South African Country Districts)
G Kirsten (South Africa, Western Province, Western Province B)
G Kirsten (University of Cape Town)
G Kirsten (Western Province Schools)
K Kirsten (Western Province Schools)
N Kirsten (Border)
N Kirsten (Easterns Women)
O Kirsten (Easterns Women, Northerns Women, South Africa Women)
P Kirsten (Border, Griqualand West, Western Province, Western Province B)
P Kirsten (Constantia)
P Kirsten (Western Province Cricket Club)
P Kirsten (Western Province Schools)
P Kirsten (Western Province Schools)
P Kirsten (Claremont)
P Kirsten (Cape Town Cricket Club)
PN Kirsten (Border, Derbyshire, South Africa, Sussex, Western Province)
PN Kirsten (Rondebosch)
R Kirsten (Eastern Province)
S Kirsten (South Africa Coloureds)
S Kirsten (King Edward VII School, Johannesburg)
WF Kirsten (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
K Kirston (Border)
K Kirten (Border)
Kirton (Border)
AED Kirton (Northern Orange Free State)
CH Kirton (Border, North Eastern Transvaal)
K Kirton (South African Schools)
KN Kirton (Border, Eastern Province)
P Kishen (Lenasia)
K Kishun (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
KR Kishun (KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
A Kisten (KwaZulu-Natal B)
CR Kisten (Eastern Province)
R Kisten (Eastern Province)
V Kistnasamy (Natal)
Kiston (Eastern Province B)
G Kitada (scorer)
Kitcat (Rhodesia XI)
Kitcat (Eastern Province Schools)
Kitching (Rand Afrikaans University)
E Kitching (Southern Cape)
E Kitching (Keith Critchley's Cricket School)
N Kitching (Eastern Province Country Districts Under-15s)
S Kitching (Rand Afrikaans University)
W Kitching (Bellville)
A Kitshini (South Western Districts Under-13s)
C Kitshoff (Western Province Cricket Club)
H Kitshoff (Van Der Stel)
JP Kitshoff (Western Province Cricket Club)
T Kitsman (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
B Kiviets (Eastern Province Women)
B Kjonstadt (South African Country Districts)
MM Klaas (Central Women, Free State Women, North West Women, South Africa Women, Starlights)
P Klaas (Mpumalanga Women)
J Klaase (Boland West)
C Klaasen (Boland West)
G Klaasen (Northerns Under-15s)
H Klaasen (Durban Heat, Northerns, Rajasthan Royals, Royal Challengers Bangalore, South Africa, Titans, Tshwane Spartans)
K Klaaste (Griqualand West Women)
K Klaaste (umpire)
R Klaaste (umpire)
H Klassen (Menlo Park)
H Klassen (Pretoria University)
D Klein (Germany, Leicestershire, Lions, North West)
K Klein (Rondebosch Boys' High School)
K Klein (Western Province Cricket Club)
L Klein (Rondebosch Boys' High School)
R Klein (Rondebosch Boys' High School)
R Klein (Western Province)
S Klein (North West Under-19s)
SJ Klein (Boland Women)
C Kleinbunt (Bedford Cricket Club)
N Kleinbunt (Bedford Cricket Club)
D Kleinhans (Avendale)
D Kleinhans (Rondebosch)
P Kleinhans (Western Province Under-15s)
N Kleinhuinse (Eastern Province Midlands)
C Kleinschmidt (Western Province South Western Districts)
J Kleinscmidt (North West Under-13s)
D Kleinsmidt (Hermanus)
Kleinveldt (Western Province Under-15s B)
B Kleinveldt (Western Province B, Western Province Under-16s)
G Kleinveldt (Montrose, Rondebosch, St Augustine's)
J Kleinveldt (Avendale Over-40s)
JD Kleinveldt (Transvaal, Western Province)
MC Kleinveldt (Cape Cobras, Knights, Western Province)
R Kleinveldt (Victoria)
RK Kleinveldt (Cape Cobras, Hampshire, Northamptonshire, South Africa, Tshwane Spartans, Western Province, Western Province Boland)
N Klemp (Griqualand West Under-13s)
REL Klemp (Griqualand West)
P Klesser (South Africa Women)
JE Klette (Western Province)
S Klette (Western Province Under-23s)
SD Klette (The Ridge Preparatory School Under-10s B, The Ridge Preparatory School Under-9s B)
I Kletz (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
D Kleu (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s)
J Kleu (South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
d Klewlet (Transvaal Schools)
Kleynhans (Border Country Districts)
B Kleynhans (Eastern Province Midlands)
D Kleynhans (Rondebosch)
P Kleynhans (Western Province Under-17s)
TL Kleynhans (Mpumalanga Women, North West Women)
CP Klijnhans (Griqualand West Under-13s)
CP Klijnhans (Grey College, Bloemfontein)
F Klijnhans (Northern Cape Rural)
FG Klinck (Transvaal)
A Klingenberg (Mpumalanga Women)
M Klizke (Free State Under-13s)
N Kloela (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
Klooper (Northern Transvaal Under-18s)
W Klooper (Western Transvaal Under-19s)
F Kloppenberg (Victoria)
Klopper (Orange Free State Schools)
AML Klopper (Orange Free State)
C Klopper (Northerns Women)
D Klopper (Border Schools)
ED Klopper (Northern Transvaal)
H Klopper (Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-19s)
HJV Klopper (Northerns Under-19s)
J Klopper (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
J Klopper (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
JWF Klopper (Border)
K Klopper (Fish Hoek)
K Klopper (Claremont)
M Klopper (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s)
W Klopper (Free State Under-13s)
W Klopper (Orange Free State Schools)
WSS Klopper (Northerns)
Kloppers (Northerns Under-18s B)
B Kloppers (Northern Transvaal Under-15s)
B Kloppers (Pretoria University)
C Kloppers (Montrose)
L Kloppers (Boland Under-13s)
O Kloppers (Limpopo Under-19s Women)
R Kloppers (Limpopo Under-19s Women)
T Kloppers (Limpopo Women)
Z Kloppers (Primrose)
J Klopstra (Cape Town)
M Klotz (Witwatersrand University)
J Klue (South Western Districts Under-13s)
Klusener (Natal Technikon)
L Klusener (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal, Middlesex, Mountaineers, Natal, Natal B, Natal Country Districts, Northamptonshire, Nottinghamshire, South Africa)
R Klusener (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
R Klusener (Maritzburg College)
FCH Knapp (Northern Rhodesia)
J Knapton (umpire)
K Knawe (Northerns Under-19s)
J Knibbs (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s)
J Knibbs (St Stithians College)
AS Knight (The Rest)
BO Knight (Eastern Province)
EH Knight (North Eastern Districts)
FH Knight (North Eastern Districts)
G Knight (Griqualand West Schools)
HE Knight (Border)
N Knight (Wanderers)
NO Knight (Border)
RA Knight (North Eastern Districts)
T Knight (Griqualand West)
TD Knight (Orange Free State Country Districts)
J Knipe (umpire)
TE Knodell (Transvaal)
Knoesen (Eastern Province Schools)
D Knoesen (Eastern Province Schools)
J Knoesen (Free State Women)
M Knoesen (Orange Free State)
M Knoesen (Natal Schools)
N Knoesen (South African Schools)
A Knoetze (Western Province Under-19s Women)
J Knoetze (Northerns Women)
PDF Knoetze (North West Rural, North West University)
R Knoetze (Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
Knoop (Western Province Schools)
J Knoop (Langa)
N Knoop (Western Province Schools)
H Knot (Free State Under-19s Women)
Knott (Rhodesia Under-15s)
Knott (Transvaal Schools)
Knott (Border Women)
D Knott (King William's Town)
DS Knott (Border, Border Country Districts)
G Knott (Edgemead, Pinelands, University of the Western Cape)
J Knott (Pinelands)
JA Knott (Natal B)
M Knott (Border Women)
R Knott (Border Women)
S Knott (Border)
Knowles (Natal University)
Knowles (Natal Schools)
E Knowles (Durbanville A)
G Knowles (Natal Invitation XI)
G Knowles (Natal Under-23s)
G Knowles (Natal Under-23s)
H Knowles (Eastern Province, Natal)
H Knowles (South African Schools)
P Knowles (Western Province B)
P Knowles (Western Province Schools)
R Knowles (Cape Town Cricket Club)
RJ Knowles (Western Province B)
Knox (Border Under-18s, Border Under-18s B)
Knox (Natal Durban University)
Knox (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
CE Knox (Gauteng, North West)
G Knox (Natal Schools)
G Knox (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
L Koba (Eastern Province Women)
B Kobedi (North West Under-19s)
S Kobo (Boland Under-15s)
H Kobus (Natal University)
Koch (Witwatersrand University)
Koch (Natal Under-13s)
B Koch (Natal Under-18s)
DM Koch (Boland, Western Province, Western Province B)
E Koch (Bellville)
E Koch (Boland Women)
F Koch (Witwatersrand University)
H Koch (Knysna Sports School Under-15s)
J Koch (Orange Free State Country Districts)
LB Koch (Natal, Orange Free State, Rhodesia)
N Koch (umpire)
S Koch (South African Defence Force)
S Koch (Old Johannians)
W Koch (Boland Under-23s)
Kock (Vaal Triangle Technikon)
A Kock (umpire)
C Kock (scorer)
d Kock (West End)
D Kock (Western Province Schools)
K Kock (Transvaal Schools B)
M Kock
M Kock (umpire)
NG Kock (umpire)
H Kodbeni (Limpopo)
L Kodolo (Border Aloes)
D Koe (Northern Natal)
DB Koe (Michaelhouse)
D Koeberg (Eastern Province)
E Koeberg (Eastern Province Midlands)
V Koeberg (Eastern Province Midlands)
J Koegeleberg (umpire)
GFH Koegelenberg (Free State Under-15s)
J Koegelenberg (Stellenbosch University)
JH Koegelenberg (umpire)
Koekemoer (Potchefstroom University Second XI)
Koekemoer (Pretoria Defence Signals)
E Koekemoer (Marius Viljoen High School, Johannesburg)
J Koekemoer (Limpopo Under-13s)
R Koekemoer (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
T Koekemoer (Eastern Province, Warriors)
T Koekemoer (Vaal Reefs)
Koen (Griqualand West Under-18s)
A Koen (East Coast Women, South Western Districts Women)
B Koen (Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s)
D Koen (Griqualand West Under-13s)
D Koen (Cape Town)
D Koen (Rygersdal)
D Koen (South African Air Force)
G Koen (Eastern Province)
J Koen (South Africa Blind)
L Koen (umpire)
L Koen (Boland Schools)
L Koen (Western Province Under-23s Invitation XI)
LJ Koen (Boland, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, South Africa, Western Province B)
LJ Koen (Springboks)
M Koen (Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-19s)
M Koen (Griqualand West Under-18s)
M Koen (North West)
P Koen (umpire)
PA Koen (Boland, Western Province B)
S Koen (Transvaal Invitation XI)
TR Koen (KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal Coastal, KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
Koenig (Rand Afrikaans University)
Koenig (University of Cape Town)
R Koenig (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
R Koenig (University of Cape Town)
R Koenig (Kearsney College)
SG Koenig (Easterns, Gauteng, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Western Province, Western Province B)
SG Koenig (Hilton College)
Koenze (University of the Western Cape)
Koeries (South Western Districts)
J Koert (South Western Districts)
R Koert (South Western Districts)
D Koertzen (North West Under-13s)
J Koertzen (North West Under-13s)
P Koertzen (West End)
RE Koertzen (umpire)
C Koes (umpire)
M Koetaan (Eastern Province Women, North West Women)
D Kohler (Western Province Schools)
DL Kohler (Boland, Western Province B)
Kohli (University of Cape Town)
Kohn (Western Province Academy)
Kohn (Western Province Schools)
D Kohn (Western Province XI)
J Kohn (Western Province)
R Kohn (Cape Town, Primrose)
Kok (Rand Afrikaans University)
Kok (South African Country Districts Schools)
A Kok (Mpumalanga)
C Kok (scorer)
F Kok (Griqualand West Women)
JP Kok (Easterns)
JP Kok (North West University Vaal Triangle Campus)
JP Kok (Gauteng Rural)
M Kok (umpire)
W Kok (Rand Afrikaans University)
d Koker (Western Province Country Districts)
V Koki (North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s)
T Kokoali (Western Province President's XI, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-18s, Western Province Under-18s B)
G Kokoane (North West Under-19s Women)
M Kokoropo (Boland Under-13s)
A Kola (Transvaal Coloured Cricket Union)
S Kola (Easterns Under-19s)
C Kolbe (Western Province)
M Kolbee (South Africa Blind)
A Kolensky (Western Province Schools)
A Kolia (Natal)
MA Kolia (Transvaal)
O Kolisang (Northern Transvaal Colts, Orange Free State Under-23s)
D Kolnick (Eastern Province Schools)
T Kolobe (Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s)
S Koloi (Eastern Province Women)
W Kolombe (Western Province Cricket Association XI)
N Koloze (Kei Women)
M Komamisi (Border Aloes)
T Komane (Limpopo Under-15s)
Kongotlane (Northerns Under-19s)
N Koning (Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-13s)
A Konstabel (Robertson)
A Koopman (Northern Cape Under-19s Women)
B Koopman (Glamorgan)
C Koopman (Northern Cape Under-19s Women)
G Koopman (Border Women, Eastern Province Women)
GVJ Koopman (Border, Northerns, Titans, Warriors)
J Koopman (University of the Western Cape)
K Koopman (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-17s)
N Koopman (Western Province Women)
D Koorts (Afrikaanse Hoer Seunskool Second XI)
Koortzen (South African Country Districts Under-15s)
A Koortzen (West End)
J Koortzen (Griqualand West Under-15s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
P Koortzen (West End)
PJ Koortzen (Eagles, Free State, Griqualand West, Griqualand West B)
P Kopane (umpire)
T Kopi (Easterns Women)
BB Kops (Eagles, Eastern Cape, Eastern Province, Free State, Warriors)
D Korabe (Yorkshire)
A Korf (Easterns Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
D Korkie (Old Grey)
L Korkie (South Africa Women)
W Korkie (Northerns Under-15s)
P Korsten (Pretoria)
R Korsten (Pretoria)
R Kosh (Somerset West)
T Kosi (scorer)
Kosler (Western Province Schools)
F Kossuth (umpire)
FH Kossuth (Western Province)
T Kosta (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
Koster (Western Province Schools)
L Koster (Northern Transvaal)
P Koster (Western Province Schools)
R Koster (Southern Cape, Western Province Country Districts)
R Koster (Western Province Schools)
RA Koster (Griqualand West, Western Province, Western Province B)
A Kota (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
A Kota (Border Aloes)
L Kotlobane (Queens High School, Johannesburg)
BT Koto (Mpumalanga, Northerns)
TK Koto (Warriors Academy)
A Kotta (Border)
J Kotwal (Rhodes)
J Kotyze (South Africa Blind)
Kotze (Grahamstown and Colleges)
Kotze (Friendly Cricketers Association)
Kotze (Griqualand West Schools)
Kotze (Griqualand West Schools)
A Kotze (Easterns Women, South Africa Women)
A Kotze (Pinelands)
B Kotze (Bellville)
C Kotze (Mpumalanga Women)
D Kotze (Boland Under-19s)
DJ Kotze (umpire)
E Kotze (umpire)
F Kotze (Griqualand West Under-17s)
F Kotze (Bellville)
G Kotze (Natal B)
GP Kotze (Pretoria, Transvaal)
HJ Kotze (Boland, Cape Cobras, South Western Districts)
J Kotze (Griqualand West Country Districts Under-17s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
J Kotze (North Gauteng Under-15s)
J Kotze (Boland Under-19s)
J Kotze (Northerns Under-13s)
J Kotze (North West Academy)
JJ Kotze (South Africa, Transvaal, Western Province)
JJ Kotze (South Africa Blind)
K Kotze (North West Women)
K Kotze (North West Under-15s)
K Kotze (Green Point, Langa, Tygerberg)
M Kotze (Boland)
MD Kotze (umpire)
N Kotze (Limpopo Under-13s)
O Kotze (North West Under-13s)
R Kotze (South Western Districts Under-15s)
S Kotze (umpire)
S Kotze (Avion)
T Kotze (Marius Viljoen High School, Johannesburg)
W Kotze (Northerns Under-13s)
M Kotzee (Free State Under-13s)
G Kotzen (Transvaal Schools)
GR Kotzen (Nuffield Invitation XI, South African Schools)
AJ Kourie (Transvaal)
A Kouris (Free State Under-19s)
Z Koutsouris (St Charles College, Pietermaritzburg)
Kowalik (Free State Under-18s B)
C Koyana (Western Province Invitation XI)
C Koyana (Durbanville)
KC Koyana (Cape Cobras, Western Province)
V Koyana (Border Country, United)
V Koyana (umpire)
TT Kraai (Kei)
JL Krafft (KwaZulu-Natal Academy)
H Kraftt? (Ermelo School)
Krakra (Border Country)
Kramer (Natal Schools)
Kramer (Stellenbosch University)
DB Kramer (Griqualand West)
L Kraucamp (Ilminster)
N Krause (Border Under-15s, Border Under-19s)
G Krautz (Eastern Province Women)
K Krautz (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s)
A Krauze (Free State Women, Griqualand West Women)
J Kreder (Northern Transvaal Under-13s)
A Krefft (Cape Town)
M Kretzman (Natal Pietermaritzburg University)
Kretzmann (Border Country Districts)
B Kretzmann (Border Under-15s)
C Kretzmann (Border)
R Kretzmann (Border Women)
JP Kreusch (Border, Eastern Cape, Warriors)
J Krevech (Border Under-15s)
Kriege (Paarl and Worcester)
C Kriek (Mpumalanga Women)
C Kriek (Afrikaanse Hoer Seunskool)
EC Kriek (Boland)
I Kriek (Northerns Under-19s)
I Kriek (Titans Cubs)
JJ Kriek (umpire)
K Kriek (umpire)
M Kriek (Border Under-15s)
R Kriek (Northerns Under-13s)
R Kriek (Northerns Under-17s)
T Kriek (Eastern Transvaal Under-13s)
Kriel (Gauteng Under-15s B)
Kriel (Western Province Under-19s)
Kriel (South African Defence Force)
AP Kriel (Calmore Sports, Ventnor)
D Kriel (Glamorgan)
F Kriel (umpire)
J Kriel (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s)
J Kriel (St Augustine's)
K Kriel (Griqualand West Under-19s Women)
L Kriel (North West Women)
L Kriel (St Augustine's)
M Kriel (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
P Kriel (Boland East)
R Kriel (Northern Transvaal Invitation XI, Northerns Invitation XI)
R Kriel (Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s)
R Kriel (Boland Under-13s)
R Kriel (South African Correctional Services)
R Kriel (St Augustine's)
R Kriel (Western Province Schools)
S Kriel (Easterns Women)
Krige (Eastern Province Under-18s B)
B Krige (Cape Tech-Green Point)
R Krige (Green Point)
R Krige (Cape Tech-Green Point)
P Krill (Hermanus)
S Kristal (Bellville, University of the Western Cape)
S Kristal (Western Province)
J Kritharis (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
A Kritzinger (Leatherhead, University of Cape Town)
A Kritzinger (Pinelands)
B Kritzinger (Griqualand West Women)
R Kritzinger (Tuks)
N Kroese (Stellenbosch Farmers Winery)
A Kroff (Mpumalanga Under-17s)
Krog (University of the Orange Free State)
C Krog (University of the Orange Free State)
CJ Krog (Orange Free State B)
W Krog (Southern Transvaal Women)
Kroll (Orange Free State Schools)
SM Kroll (South African Schools)
NS Krone (Western Province Country Districts)
B Kronstad (Natal Country Districts B)
J Kroon (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
L Krotz (South Western Districts Under-19s)
J Kroucamp (umpire)
Y Kroucamp (umpire)
F Kroukamp (Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
F Kroukamp (Titans Cubs)
F Kroukamp (Mpumalanga)
Y Kroukamp (umpire)
B Krug (Border Under-24s)
M Krug (Old Selbornians)
M Krug (Potchefstroom University)
MC Krug (Border, Northern Transvaal)
Kruger (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
Kruger (Western Province Under-18s)
Kruger (Free State Under-18s)
Kruger (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
Kruger (Northern Transvaal Women)
Kruger (Western Province Schools)
Kruger (Pretoria University)
A Kruger (Gauteng Under-17s)
A Kruger (Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s)
A Kruger (Griqualand West Schools)
AK Kruger (Eagles, Griqualand West, Knights)
B Kruger (Griqualand West Women)
BT Kruger (KwaZulu-Natal)
C Kruger (Easterns)
C Kruger (Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-19s)
C Kruger (Free State Women)
D Kruger (Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s)
D Kruger (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
D Kruger (Easterns Under-13s)
D Kruger (Oostelikes)
D Kruger (University of the Free State)
E Kruger (Northern Cape Under-13s)
E Kruger (Limpopo Under-15s)
E Kruger (Limpopo)
F Kruger (North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s)
F Kruger (Potchefstroom and Pretoria Universities)
FJP Kruger (South Africa Blind)
G Kruger (Limpopo Under-13s)
G Kruger (Afrikaanse Hoer Seunskool)
GJP Kruger (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Gauteng, Glamorgan, Leicestershire, Lions, North West, South Africa, Warriors)
H Kruger (Pretoria University)
J Kruger (Griqualand West B)
J Kruger (Limpopo)
J Kruger (Free State Under-15s)
J Kruger (Gauteng Under-13s)
J Kruger (Orange Free State Under-15s)
J Kruger (Eastern Province Under-13s)
J Kruger (umpire)
J Kruger (Transvaal Schools B)
J Kruger (Stellenbosch University)
K Kruger (North West Under-13s)
L Kruger (Eastern Province Under-13s)
L Kruger (Olympian Wanderers, St Patrick's College, Kimberley)
LA Kruger (Griqualand West)
N Kruger (Netherlands, Oxford University)
N Kruger (scorer)
N Kruger (Old Grey)
P Kruger (umpire)
P Kruger (Western Transvaal Under-15s)
P Kruger (Limpopo)
P Kruger (Burma Lads)
PD Kruger (North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s)
PE Kruger (Griqualand West, Knights, Northern Cape, Paarl Rocks)
Q Kruger (North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s, North West Under-18s, North West Under-19s)
R Kruger (umpire)
R Kruger (North West)
R Kruger (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
R Kruger (Limpopo Under-19s)
R Kruger (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
S Kruger (Eastern Province)
S Kruger (Northerns Under-13s)
T Kruger (Northerns Under-13s)
T Kruger (Griqualand West Under-13s)
T Kruger (Peshawars)
T Kruger (University of the Free State)
T Kruger (Western Transvaal)
U Kruger (Easterns Under-13s, Gauteng Under-17s, Gauteng Under-19s)
U Kruger (Free State Rural)
V Kruger (Eastern Province Invitation XI)
W Kruger (Eastern Province)
W Kruger (Limpopo Under-13s)
W Kruger (Cape Town Cricket Club)
WG Kruger (Western Province B)
GJ Kruis (Eagles, Griqualand West, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern Transvaal, Yorkshire)
Krutz (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
S Krweqe (Border)
K Krychnavy (Jeppe High School for Boys)
J Krynauw (Boland Under-18s, South Africa Development XI, South African Country Districts)
J Krynauw (Boland Under-13s)
O Krynauw (Boland Schools)
P Krynauw (Boland Schools)
K Krystall (Groot Drakenstein)
B Kubedi (North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s, North West Under-19s)
G Kubedi (North West Rural, Vaal Reefs)
P Kubeka (South African Invitation XI)
R Kubeka (Easterns Permanent Bank XI)
K Kubirske (Green Point)
Kuhn (Gauteng Under-18s)
B Kuhn (umpire)
C Kuhn (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s)
CF Kuhn (Border)
HG Kuhn (Dhaka Dynamites, Kent, Nelson Mandela Bay Giants, Northerns, South Africa, Titans)
J Kuhn (Griqualand West Under-13s)
S Kuhn (Eastern Province Police)
SA Kuhn (Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
G Kuiler (Green Point)
IR Kuiler (Boland B, Gauteng)
A Kuiper (Graaff-Reinet County District)
A Kuiper (Stellenbosch University)
A Kuiper (Western Province Schools)
AP Kuiper (Boland, Derbyshire, South Africa, Western Province, Western Province B)
J Kuiper (Transvaal Schools)
JL Kuiper (South African Universities)
JM Kuiper (Western Province)
R Kuiper (Somerset West)
Kuiter (Orange Free State Country Districts)
K Kukkuk (Eastern Province Under-18s B)
AE Kula (Eastern Province, Knights, Northern Cape)
M Kula (Langa Juniors)
N Kula (Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s)
Z Kula (Coronations, Free State Women)
Kulper (Stellenbosch University)
K Kulper (scorer)
G Kumalo (South Africa Bantus)
J Kumalo (South Africa Bantus)
O Kumalo (umpire)
R Kumalo (South Africa Deaf)
JM Kumbleben (Michaelhouse)
J Kumleben (Natal Schools)
JM Kumleben (Orange Free State, Oxford University)
TM Kunda (KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
M Kunene (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
M Kunene (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
M Kunene (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s Women)
J Kunneke (Elgin)
Kunz (Boland B)
P Kunz (Free State Country Districts Under-19s)
PJ Kunz (Orange Free State Country Districts)
L Kurz (umpire)
P Kuscus (scorer)
S Kushor (Natal)
Kuter (Orange Free State Country Districts)
Kuter (Western Transvaal)
D Kuter (Western Transvaal)
DF Kuter (Orange Free State)
F Kuter (Orange Free State Country Districts)
Kutter (Orange Free State Country Districts)
A Kuylaars (South Africa Women)
I Kuyler (St Augustine's)
K Kuyper (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
AM Kuys (Salisbury)
E Kuys (Gauteng Women)
F Kuys (South Africa, Western Province)
T Kuzipa (Easterns Under-13s)
S Kwakwa (scorer)
S Kwakwa (Limpopo)
G Kwatcha (Eastern Province Grahamstown, Eastern Province Midlands)
A Kwaza (Kei Under-15s, Kei Under-19s)
A Kwaza (Border Aloes)
L Kwela (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
L Kwetsi (Limpopo Women)
A Kwitshana (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s)
A Kwitswana (South Western Districts Under-19s)
W Kylander (Impala Mine)
AJ Kyle (umpire)
T Kyle (Easterns Under-13s)
T Kyomo (scorer)
KC Kyte (Orange Free State)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive