|
Marais |
|
|
Marais |
(Eastern Province Under-18s) |
|
Marais |
(KwaZulu-Natal Under-18s) |
|
Marais |
(United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-17s) |
|
Marais |
(Griqualand West Under-15s) |
|
Marais |
(Griqualand West Schools) |
|
Marais |
(Border Country Districts B) |
|
Marais |
(Potchefstroom University) |
|
Marais |
(Natal Pietermaritzburg University) |
|
Marais |
(Pretoria University) |
|
Marais |
(University of the Orange Free State) |
|
Marais |
(Bishops Diocesan College) |
|
A Marais |
(Eastern Province Under-19s) |
|
A Marais |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women) |
|
A Marais |
(Stellenbosch Scorpions) |
|
A Marais |
(Combined Provinces Women, Western Province Women) |
|
AP Marais |
(Western Transvaal Under-24s) |
|
B Marais |
(Transvaal Schools B) |
|
B Marais |
(South African Country Districts Schools) |
|
BW Marais |
(Eastern Transvaal Country Districts, Southern Transvaal Country Districts) |
|
C Marais |
(KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural) |
|
C Marais |
(umpire) |
|
C Marais |
(Boland Under-19s Women) |
|
C Marais |
(Griqualand West Country Districts) |
|
C Marais |
(Western Province Schools) |
|
CJ Marais |
(Griqualand West, Orange Free State) |
|
CSN Marais |
(Boland, Boland B, Griqualand West) |
|
D Marais |
(Eastern Province Midlands) |
|
D Marais |
(Brackenfell) |
|
D Marais |
(Orange Free State Under-23s) |
|
D Marais |
(Easterns) |
|
DP Marais |
(Natal, Natal B) |
|
DP Marais |
(umpire) |
|
E Marais |
(Limpopo Under-17s) |
|
E Marais |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women) |
|
E Marais |
(Orange Free State Schools) |
|
F Marais |
(Huntingdonshire) |
|
F Marais |
(Easterns Under-13s, Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-17s) |
|
F Marais |
(Griqualand West Country Districts Under-17s) |
|
F Marais |
(University of the Free State) |
|
F Marais |
(Afrikaanse Hoer Seunskool) |
|
F Marais |
(Boland Schools) |
|
G Marais |
(North West University) |
|
G Marais |
(Transvaal Under-13s) |
|
G Marais |
(University of Cape Town) |
|
G Marais |
(umpire) |
|
GC Marais |
(Boland) |
|
H Marais |
(Pretoria) |
|
H Marais |
(umpire) |
|
I Marais |
(Midlands) |
|
I Marais |
(Northerns Women) |
|
I Marais |
(South African Country Districts Schools) |
|
J Marais |
(Eastern Province Midlands) |
|
J Marais |
(Kempton Park, South Canterbury) |
|
J Marais |
(Boland Women, Border Women) |
|
J Marais |
(Rowlin Cricket Academy) |
|
J Marais |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
J Marais |
(Afrikaanse Hoer Seunskool) |
|
J Marais |
(Green Point) |
|
JC Marais |
(Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University George) |
|
JL Marais |
(Boland) |
|
K Marais |
(KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural) |
|
L Marais |
|
|
L Marais |
(Natal Women) |
|
L Marais |
(Orange Free State Schools) |
|
M Marais |
(Border, Eastern Province, Nelson Mandela Bay Giants, Warriors) |
|
M Marais |
(North West Women) |
|
M Marais |
(Limpopo Under-19s) |
|
M Marais |
(Free State Under-15s) |
|
N Marais |
(Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-17s, Free State Under-19s) |
|
N Marais |
(KwaZulu-Natal Country Districts Under-17s) |
|
O Marais |
(Potchefstroom) |
|
P Marais |
(Free State Under-17s) |
|
P Marais |
(Jeppe Old Boys) |
|
PC Marais |
(Eastern Province) |
|
Q Marais |
(Northerns Under-19s, United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-17s) |
|
Q Marais |
(G Kirsten's XI) |
|
R Marais |
(Eastern Province) |
|
R Marais |
(Orange Free State Under-23s) |
|
R Marais |
(Brackenfell) |
|
R Marais |
(Griqualand West Schools) |
|
Riaan Marais |
(Orange Free State B) |
|
Rico Marais |
(Boland) |
|
Rico Marais |
(Orange Free State Under-23s) |
|
S Marais |
(Boland Women) |
|
SF Marais |
(umpire) |
|
SH Marais |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland) |
|
T Marais |
(Western Transvaal) |
|
T Marais |
(South African Country Districts Schools) |
|
T Marais |
(Western Transvaal) |
|
T Marais |
(Bellville) |
|
V Marais |
(Griqualand West Schools) |
|
W Marais |
(Eastern Province) |
|
Z Marais |
(Hoërskool Waterkloof) |
|
R Maras |
(Brackenfell) |
|
M Marase |
(umpire) |
|
T Marbuping |
(Western Cape Academy) |
|
W Marchall |
(Easterns Under-17s) |
|
Marcus |
(Border Schools) |
|
L Marcus |
(scorer) |
|
N Marcuur |
(George) |
|
R Marc van Harte |
(Milnerton) |
|
Mardin |
(Bellville) |
|
RA Mardon |
(Eastern Province) |
|
Mare |
(Potchefstroom University) |
|
B Mare |
(Old Johannians) |
|
B Mare |
(Jeppe Old Boys) |
|
B Mare |
(Wanderers A) |
|
BL Mare |
(Transvaal B) |
|
C Mare |
(Gauteng Women) |
|
C Mare |
(Old Johannians) |
|
M Mare |
(North West, North West Rural) |
|
MB Mare |
(Northern Transvaal) |
|
T Mare |
(North West, North West University) |
|
Z Mare |
(Hoërskool Waterkloof) |
|
S Maredi |
(Easterns Under-17s) |
|
Maree |
(KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s) |
|
Maree |
(Transvaal Schools) |
|
Maree |
(Pretoria University) |
|
Maree |
(Northern Transvaal Under-13s) |
|
Maree |
(Balfour Guild) |
|
Maree |
(Old Johannians) |
|
B Maree |
(umpire) |
|
B Maree |
(Balfour Park) |
|
B Maree |
(Balfour Guild) |
|
DTI Maree |
(Boland Under-19s) |
|
E Maree |
(Orange Free State) |
|
E Maree |
(Northern Transvaal Colts) |
|
E Maree |
(Border Schools) |
|
G Maree |
(Northerns B) |
|
G Maree |
(Free State Under-13s B) |
|
G Maree |
(Pretoria University) |
|
G Maree |
(Free State Rural) |
|
GJ Maree |
(South Africa Under-19s) |
|
H Maree |
(scorer) |
|
J Maree |
(Ramblers Cricket Club) |
|
J Maree |
(Free State Country Districts Under-19s) |
|
J Maree |
(South Western Districts) |
|
K Maree |
(Eastern Province Under-13s) |
|
L Maree |
(Grey High School, Port Elizabeth) |
|
N Maree |
(Oldham) |
|
P Maree |
(Pretoria University) |
|
R Maree |
(South Western Districts) |
|
T Maree |
(Free State Rural, Somerset West) |
|
Z Maree |
(Easterns Under-13s) |
|
Z Maree |
(Hoërskool Waterkloof) |
|
T Marema |
(Easterns Women) |
|
IJ Maremi |
(Limpopo Women) |
|
S Marhasha |
(Kei Under-19s Women) |
|
M Marillier |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland) |
|
W Marilyn |
(Eastern Province Women) |
|
IJ Marincowitz |
(umpire) |
|
Mariner |
(Western Province Cricket Club Veterans) |
|
S Marinus |
(Glamorgan, Kuils River) |
|
P Marion |
(G Abed's XI) |
|
S Mariott |
(Griqualand West Schools) |
|
Z Mariti |
(Gauteng Rural) |
|
Maritz |
(Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-18s) |
|
Maritz |
(Groot Drakenstein) |
|
A Maritz |
(Border Under-17s) |
|
A Maritz |
(Boland Under-19s Women) |
|
A Maritz |
(Old Selbornians) |
|
CM Maritz |
(Eastern Province, Griqualand West, Orange Free State, Transvaal) |
|
F Maritz |
(South Western Districts Under-19s) |
|
GJ Maritz |
(Griqualand West) |
|
J Maritz |
(Central University of Technology, Harvinia) |
|
J Maritz |
(Easterns Under-13s) |
|
J Maritz |
(Hoërskool Waterkloof) |
|
M Maritz |
(Pretoria High School Old Boys) |
|
M Maritz |
(North Gauteng Under-15s) |
|
M Maritz |
(Orange Free State Under-13s) |
|
M Maritz |
(Groot Drakenstein) |
|
R Maritz |
(Northern Cape Rural) |
|
V Maritz |
(North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s) |
|
V Maritz |
(Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-15s, Griqualand West Under-17s) |
|
V Maritz |
(Rowlin Cricket Academy) |
|
V Maritz |
(Lions Cubs) |
|
Marius |
(Hermanus) |
|
Mark |
(Nyanga) |
|
Mark |
(Constantia) |
|
AH Mark |
(Transvaal) |
|
M Mark |
(Northern Transvaal B) |
|
M Mark |
(Composite Schools XI) |
|
M Mark |
(North Eastern Transvaal Schools) |
|
R Mark |
(Claremont Gentlemen) |
|
Markgraaff |
(Potchefstroom University) |
|
Markham |
(Natal) |
|
Markham |
(Natal B) |
|
L Markham |
(Natal Schools) |
|
LA Markham |
(Natal, South Africa) |
|
NE Markham |
(Natal) |
|
R Markham |
(Natal Schools) |
|
E Markje |
(Border Women) |
|
A Markotter |
(Worcester) |
|
AK Markram |
(Durham, Hampshire, Northerns, Paarl Rocks, Punjab Kings, South Africa, Sunrisers, Sunrisers Eastern Cape, Titans) |
|
A Marks |
(South Western Districts, Western Province Country Districts) |
|
D Marks |
(South Western Districts) |
|
G Marks |
(South Western Districts) |
|
M Marks |
(Bedfordview) |
|
Markus |
(Boland West) |
|
G Markus |
(Boland West) |
|
I Markus |
(Limpopo Under-13s) |
|
J Markus |
(Boland West) |
|
T Markus |
(Somerset West) |
|
L Marland |
(Claremont, Constantia) |
|
E Marner |
(Christian Brothers College, Boksburg Old Boys) |
|
F Marner |
(Christian Brothers College, Boksburg Old Boys) |
|
PJ Marneweck |
(Northern Transvaal) |
|
A Marney |
(Eastern Province Grahamstown) |
|
J Marney |
(Eastern Province Women) |
|
L Maroele |
(Free State Women) |
|
A Maroki |
(North West Rural) |
|
Maron |
(Alma Marist) |
|
Maron |
(Western Province Under-13s B) |
|
B Maron |
(Camps Bay) |
|
R Maron |
(Western Province, Western Province B) |
|
R Maron |
(South Africa Maccabi XI) |
|
R Maron |
(Rondebosch Veterans) |
|
S Marongo |
(scorer) |
|
Marot |
(Constantia) |
|
C Marques |
(umpire) |
|
E Marques |
(umpire) |
|
Z Marques |
(Transvaal) |
|
Marr |
(University of Cape Town) |
|
M Marr |
(Avendale Over-40s) |
|
CC Marran |
(Orange Free State) |
|
D Marriot |
(Griqualand West Schools) |
|
DF Marriott |
(Griqualand West) |
|
EB Marriott |
(Hilton College) |
|
S Marriott |
(Griqualand West Schools) |
|
CJ Marrow |
(South Western Districts) |
|
T Marrow |
(South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s) |
|
B Mars |
(South Western Districts Women) |
|
WH Mars |
(Western Province) |
|
C Marsberg |
(University of Cape Town) |
|
J Marsberg |
(Boland Under-13s) |
|
Marsh |
(Eastern Province Country Districts) |
|
Marsh |
(Jeppe High School for Boys) |
|
Marsh |
(Rhodes University) |
|
Marsh |
(Old Edwardians) |
|
CW Marsh |
(Border) |
|
G Marsh |
(Griqualand West Women) |
|
G Marsh |
(Mpumalanga Under-13s) |
|
N Marsh |
(Natal Country Districts) |
|
N Marsh |
(Natal Pietermaritzburg University) |
|
T Marsh |
(Northern Transvaal Schools) |
|
TA Marsh |
(Eastern Transvaal, Easterns) |
|
W Marsh |
(Transvaal XI) |
|
Marshall |
(Western Province Academy) |
|
Marshall |
(Westerford High School) |
|
Marshall |
(Border Schools) |
|
Marshall |
(Northern Natal Country Districts) |
|
Marshall |
(Natal Schools) |
|
Marshall |
(Frontier Light Horse) |
|
A Marshall |
(South Western Districts) |
|
AW Marshall |
(Western Province) |
|
B Marshall |
(Stellenbosch University) |
|
BC Marshall |
(Border) |
|
D Marshall |
(JD Logan's XI) |
|
D Marshall |
(Western Province Cricket Club) |
|
D Marshall |
(Techs) |
|
D Marshall |
(Stellenbosch University) |
|
DH Marshall |
(Queenstown) |
|
E Marshall |
(Transvaal) |
|
GL Marshall |
(Maritzburg College) |
|
K Marshall |
(Easterns) |
|
K Marshall |
(Rowlin Cricket Academy) |
|
K Marshall |
(Pinelands) |
|
K Marshall |
(Border Country Districts) |
|
KG Marshall |
(Border) |
|
L Marshall |
(Pretoria Boys' High School) |
|
O Marshall |
(Border Country Districts) |
|
R Marshall |
(Northerns Under-15s) |
|
R Marshall |
(Northerns-Goodwood) |
|
S Marshall |
(Western Province Cricket Club) |
|
WB Marshall |
(Central Gauteng, Durban Heat, Easterns, Lions, MI Cape Town, North West, Titans) |
|
HJ Martens |
(Hilton College) |
|
Martheunissen |
(Western Province Under-21s) |
|
JJDG Martheze |
(Orange Free State) |
|
B Marthinus |
(Griqualand West Under-24s) |
|
M Marthinus |
(Groot Drakenstein) |
|
Marthinussen |
(Western Province B, Western Province Under-21s) |
|
Martin |
(South African Schools) |
|
Martin |
(Gauteng Under-18s) |
|
Martin |
(Constantia) |
|
Martin |
(Griqualand West Schools) |
|
Martin |
(Pretoria University) |
|
Martin |
(Border Schools) |
|
Martin |
(Transvaal Under-19s) |
|
Martin |
(West Rand) |
|
Martin |
(Southern Suburbs) |
|
Martin |
|
|
Martin |
(Old Johannians) |
|
Martin |
(West Rand) |
|
Martin |
(Western Province Defence Force) |
|
Martin |
(Alma Marist) |
|
Martin |
(Nerinas) |
|
A Martin |
(Transvaal) |
|
A Martin |
(Western Province) |
|
B Martin |
(Delta Club) |
|
B Martin |
(Griqualand West Under-13s) |
|
B Martin |
(KwaZulu-Natal Mynahs Under-19s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s) |
|
B Martin |
(Western Province Schools) |
|
B Martin |
(Alma Marist) |
|
BP Martin |
(Western Province B) |
|
CA Martin |
(Western Province) |
|
DL Martin |
(umpire) |
|
DN Martin |
(Griqualand West) |
|
E Martin |
(South Western Districts Under-17s) |
|
FC Martin |
(Western Province) |
|
G Martin |
(umpire) |
|
G Martin |
(Claremont) |
|
G Martin |
(Western Province Schools) |
|
G Martin |
(West Rand) |
|
G Martin |
(DJ McGlew's XI) |
|
GG Martin |
(Orange Free State, Western Province B) |
|
GJ Martin |
(Transvaal) |
|
GJ Martin |
(Transvaal Colts) |
|
GM Martin |
(North West) |
|
H Martin |
(New South Wales) |
|
H Martin |
(umpire) |
|
HR Martin |
(umpire) |
|
I Martin |
(Ottomans) |
|
J Martin |
(Eastern Province) |
|
J Martin |
(Gauteng Under-15s) |
|
J Martin |
(Pirates, Rand Afrikaans University, University of Johannesburg) |
|
J Martin |
(Gauteng Under-19s) |
|
JR Martin |
(Maritzburg College) |
|
K Martin |
(Primrose) |
|
K Martin |
(Montrose) |
|
K Martin |
(Michaelhouse) |
|
KC Martin |
(Natal B) |
|
M Martin |
(Transvaal Schools, Transvaal Under-23s) |
|
N Martin |
(Easterns, Northern Transvaal, Northerns) |
|
N Martin |
(Western Province) |
|
O Martin |
(umpire) |
|
P Martin |
(Border Schools) |
|
P Martin |
(Western Province Schools) |
|
P Martin |
(Green Point Veterans) |
|
P Martin |
(Western Province Defence Force) |
|
PW Martin |
(Western Province, Western Province B) |
|
R Martin |
(Wells Theological College) |
|
RS Martin |
(Natal, North Eastern Transvaal) |
|
S Martin |
(Western Province) |
|
S Martin |
(Primrose) |
|
S Martin |
(South African College School Old Boys) |
|
S Martin |
(Ottomans) |
|
S Martin |
|
|
S Martin |
(Primrose) |
|
S Martin |
(Unicorns Women) |
|
SA Martin |
(Cape Town) |
|
SH Martin |
(Marylebone Cricket Club, Natal, Rhodesia, Worcestershire) |
|
W Martin |
(Kempton Park) |
|
W Martin |
(Griqualand West Schools) |
|
W Martin |
(Michaelhouse) |
|
WD Martin |
(Griqualand West) |
|
S Martinaglia |
(Easterns Under-15s) |
|
D Martinis |
(South African Defence Force) |
|
Martins |
(South African Country Districts Schools) |
|
AJJ Martins |
(Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s) |
|
J Martins |
(Northwood Boys High School) |
|
M Martins |
(South African Country Districts Schools) |
|
Martle |
(Southern Suburbs) |
|
L Martle |
(Transvaal Junior Board XI) |
|
A Martyn |
(Western Province, Western Province B) |
|
G Martyn |
(Lenasia) |
|
V Martz |
(Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University) |
|
N Marumo |
(Easterns Women) |
|
T Marupena |
(Western Province Clubs) |
|
T Maruping |
(Griqualand West Women) |
|
C Marvin |
(Free State Rural) |
|
EW Marvin |
(Transvaal) |
|
H Marwood |
(Pietermaritzburg) |
|
Marx |
(HW Taylor's XI) |
|
Marx |
(Witwatersrand University) |
|
Marx |
(Natal Schools) |
|
C Marx |
(Western Province) |
|
D Marx |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s) |
|
D Marx |
(Pinelands) |
|
D Marx |
(St Andrew's College, Grahamstown) |
|
E Marx |
(Coronation, Northerns Women, South Africa Women, Thistles) |
|
I Marx |
(Witwatersrand University) |
|
I Marx |
(Natal Schools) |
|
IB Marx |
(Transvaal) |
|
IM Marx |
(Boland Under-19s Women) |
|
J Marx |
(Southern Cape) |
|
L Marx |
(Impala) |
|
M Marx |
(Free State Under-17s) |
|
N Marx |
(Gauteng Women, North West Women) |
|
P Marx |
(Pinelands) |
|
P Marx |
(South Africa Over-50s) |
|
P Marx |
(Pinelands Veterans) |
|
R Marx |
(Griqualand West Under-13s) |
|
R Marx |
(Northerns Women) |
|
S Marx |
(North West University) |
|
WFE Marx |
(South Africa, Transvaal) |
|
V Masaaba |
(Easterns Women) |
|
E Masabe |
(Northerns Women) |
|
L Masakazana |
(University of Port Elizabeth) |
|
G Masambara |
(Kei) |
|
M Mase |
(Border Aloes) |
|
T Maseka |
(Limpopo Women) |
|
LMG Masekela |
(Free State, Knights, Limpopo, Northerns, Titans) |
|
C Maseko |
(Easterns Women) |
|
E Maseko |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
L Maseko |
(Mpumalanga) |
|
S Maseko |
(Boland, Mpumalanga) |
|
S Maseko |
(Northerns Under-13s, Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-19s) |
|
S Maseko |
(Easterns Under-17s) |
|
S Maseko |
(Titans Cubs) |
|
T Masekula |
(Free State Women) |
|
M Maselela |
(North West Under-15s) |
|
E Maseli |
(Yorkshire) |
|
W Masemola |
(South Africa Under-17s) |
|
S Masenge |
(Border Aloes) |
|
S Masengemi |
(Gauteng) |
|
HT Masha |
(South Africa Blind) |
|
N Masha |
(Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s) |
|
B Mashaba |
(Mpumalanga Under-19s) |
|
RP Mashaba |
(umpire) |
|
C Mashabela |
(Northerns Women) |
|
T Mashane |
(umpire) |
|
N Mashego |
(Easterns Colts, Easterns Under-13s) |
|
P Mashego |
(South Africa Deaf) |
|
Z Mashego |
(scorer) |
|
C Mashele |
(Limpopo) |
|
D Mashele |
(Limpopo Under-13s) |
|
L Mashele |
(Griqualand West Women) |
|
SA Mashele |
(Limpopo) |
|
T Masheshemane |
(Free State Rural) |
|
T Masheshemane |
(Central University of Technology) |
|
T Masheshemane |
(Knights Academy) |
|
TK Masheshemane |
(Free State) |
|
N Mashiane |
(Mpumalanga) |
|
N Mashiane |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
T Mashiane |
(umpire) |
|
TM Mashiane |
(Mpumalanga, Northerns) |
|
S Mashicile |
(Border Under-19s) |
|
N Mashigo |
(Easterns) |
|
K Mashigwana |
(Free State Under-17s) |
|
B Mashile |
(Mpumalanga Under-17s) |
|
R Mashile |
(Northerns Women) |
|
M Mashiloane |
(Easterns Women) |
|
SNN Mashimane |
(umpire) |
|
A Mashimbyi |
(Limpopo Women) |
|
MA Mashimbyi |
(Eagles, Free State, Griqualand West, Northerns, Titans) |
|
K Mashinyane |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
S Mashiqana |
(Boland Women) |
|
P Mashishi |
(Duchesses, Northerns Women) |
|
T Mashisi |
(Northerns Women) |
|
K Mashiyane |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
A Mashiyi |
(Border-Kei Under-15s) |
|
T Mashlane |
(umpire) |
|
N Masiba |
(Western Province Women) |
|
B Masigo |
(North West Colts, North West Under-17s) |
|
L Masikazana |
(Eastern Province, Eastern Province B) |
|
L Masikazana |
(South Africa Development XI) |
|
N Masikla |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
T Masilele |
(Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-17s, Gauteng Under-19s) |
|
M Masimela |
(South Western Districts) |
|
A Masimini |
(Kei Women) |
|
WB Masimula |
(Gauteng) |
|
MR Masinda |
(Western Province) |
|
RM Masinda |
(Western Province Academy) |
|
MT Masinga |
(Gauteng) |
|
O Masingata |
(Border Country) |
|
O Masingata |
(South Africa Under-15s) |
|
V Masingata |
(South Africa Under-15s) |
|
L Masingatha |
(Border) |
|
O Masingatha |
(Kei) |
|
S Masingeni |
(Gauteng B, Gauteng Invitation XI) |
|
K Masingita |
(Easterns Women) |
|
S Masipa |
(Northern Cape Rural) |
|
K Masire |
(North West Women) |
|
T Masisi |
(Free State Women) |
|
Maskow |
(St Stithians College Under-9s B) |
|
M Masoetsa |
(Free State Women) |
|
N Masoetsa |
(Free State Women) |
|
T Masoetsa |
(Free State Women) |
|
WE Masojada |
(Northamptonshire Second XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent, Sydney University) |
|
K Masoko |
(Central Gauteng Women) |
|
V Masokoswa |
(Kei) |
|
Mason |
(Western Province Schools) |
|
Mason |
(Southern Suburbs) |
|
B Mason |
(Edgemead) |
|
G Mason |
(Pietermaritzburg) |
|
G Mason |
(West End) |
|
H Mason |
(umpire) |
|
HD Mason |
(Northern Transvaal B) |
|
J Mason |
(KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s) |
|
L Mason |
(Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-17s) |
|
R Mason |
(Eastern Transvaal) |
|
W Mason |
(Natal) |
|
Z Mason |
(Northern Cape Rural) |
|
S Masondo |
(Eastern Province, Easterns, Gauteng, Limpopo, Lions, Titans) |
|
A Masonga |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
A Masood |
(Northwood Boys High School Second XI) |
|
WG Maspero |
(Orange Free State) |
|
L Masselli |
(Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-17s, St John's College, Johannesburg) |
|
Massey |
(Jeppe Old Boys) |
|
GB Masson |
(Hilton College) |
|
IA Masson |
(Natal Mounted Police) |
|
J Masson |
(Sinoville) |
|
JA Masson |
(Durban) |
|
R Masson |
(Western Province Country Districts) |
|
W Masson |
(Hermanus) |
|
J Masters |
(Western Province Cricket Club) |
|
M Masters |
(Western Province Cricket Club) |
|
R Masters |
(Border Under-13s) |
|
DJ Masterson |
(Eastern Province) |
|
K Masubelele |
(Limpopo Under-17s) |
|
T Masukela |
(Free State Women) |
|
T Masukela |
(scorer) |
|
B Masumpa |
(Rondebosch Boys' High School) |
|
J Maswangane |
(Mpumalanga Women, Northerns Women) |
|
L Mataboge |
(Easterns Under-13s) |
|
N Mataboge |
(Gauteng Under-18s B) |
|
T Mataboge |
(Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-17s) |
|
TK Mataboge |
(Gauteng) |
|
T Matabole |
(Gauteng Under-19s) |
|
B Matabule |
(Gauteng Under-19s) |
|
S Matai |
(Northwood Boys High School) |
|
T Matampane |
(Border Under-15s, Border Under-19s) |
|
TM Matampani |
(Gauteng Under-19s) |
|
B Matau |
(Northerns Under-15s) |
|
C Matebula |
(Limpopo) |
|
L Matebula |
(Limpopo) |
|
L Matens |
(Scottburgh Invitation XI) |
|
Matfield |
(Griqualand West) |
|
Matfield |
(South Western Districts) |
|
R Matfield |
(South-West Districts) |
|
V Matfield |
(Springboks) |
|
K Mathaba |
(Tshwane University of Technology) |
|
Mathabelo |
(North West Women) |
|
E Mathabo |
(South Africa Blind) |
|
T Mathabula |
(Mpumalanga Under-15s) |
|
B Mathambo |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s) |
|
K Mathe |
(Border Women, South Western Districts Women, Thistles) |
|
R Mathe |
(Easterns Women) |
|
T Mathe |
(North West Under-13s) |
|
T Mathe |
(North West Under-17s) |
|
BM Mathebula |
(Easterns, Gauteng, Lions) |
|
C Mathebula |
(Limpopo Colts) |
|
Mathee |
(Fish Hoek) |
|
D Mathee |
(umpire) |
|
D Mathekga |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
Mather |
(Transvaal B) |
|
A Mather |
(Rondebosch) |
|
A Mather |
(Twickenham) |
|
A Mather |
(Rondebosch Boys' High School) |
|
D Mather |
(umpire) |
|
N Mather |
(umpire) |
|
P Mather-Pike |
(Eastern Province Schools) |
|
D Mather-Pyke |
(Eastern Province Women) |
|
G Matheson |
(Cape Town) |
|
GS Matheson |
(Griqualand West) |
|
Mathew |
|
|
H Mathew |
(Western Province Country Districts) |
|
LLL Mathew |
(Churchill's House, Hilton College, Hilton College Second XI) |
|
Mathews |
(Border Schools) |
|
J Mathews |
(Natal B) |
|
J Mathews |
(Orange Free State) |
|
L Mathews |
(Orange Free State Schools) |
|
M Mathews |
(Groot Drakenstein) |
|
MG Mathews |
(Natal, Natal B) |
|
N Mathews |
(Eastern Transvaal) |
|
N Mathews |
(Jeppe Old Boys) |
|
P Mathews |
(Groot Drakenstein) |
|
R Mathews |
(Rondebosch Boys' High School Under-16s) |
|
K Mathhee |
(South Western Districts) |
|
G Mathias |
(Cape Town Wombats) |
|
Mathieson |
(Technical High School, Durban) |
|
Mathieson |
(St John's College, Johannesburg) |
|
R Mathieson |
(Stenbok) |
|
F Mathir |
(Transvaal) |
|
Mathis |
(Natal Mounted Police) |
|
D Mathlanga |
(Easterns Women) |
|
T Mathlare |
(North West Rural) |
|
A Mathlay |
(Northern Suburbs Forum) |
|
I Mathole |
(Limpopo Under-13s) |
|
N Mathonsi |
(Limpopo Women) |
|
TP Mathope |
|
|
J Mathopeng |
(North West Under-19s) |
|
M Mathunda |
(North West Under-13s) |
|
Mathven |
(Griqualand West Schools) |
|
L Mathyida |
(Kei) |
|
Mathysen |
(Gauteng Invitation XI) |
|
Mati |
(South Gauteng Under-15s) |
|
H Mati |
(Western Province Women) |
|
MM Matika |
(Border, Eastern Province, KwaZulu-Natal Inland) |
|
K Matikinca |
(Eastern Province Under-13s) |
|
L Matimbe |
(scorer) |
|
K Matitinca |
(Langa) |
|
A Mativandlela |
(Limpopo Women) |
|
P Matiwane |
(umpire) |
|
B Matjan |
(St Patrick's College, Kimberley) |
|
T Matjeke |
(Northerns Women) |
|
Matjie |
(Limpopo Women) |
|
E Matkovich |
(KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s) |
|
R Matlala |
(A Bacher's XI, Transvaal Invitation XI) |
|
R Matlala |
(South Africa Development XI) |
|
L Matlatla |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
K Matlawe |
(North West Under-17s) |
|
K Matlejoane |
(Easterns Women) |
|
M Matlhaku |
(North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s) |
|
T Matlhare |
(North West, North West Rural) |
|
B Matlou |
(St David's Marist Inanda School) |
|
M Matlulo |
(umpire) |
|
P matner-Pike |
(Eastern Province Schools) |
|
T Matodes |
(Boland Under-13s) |
|
K Matolong |
(Gauteng Rural) |
|
M Matome |
(Limpopo Under-17s) |
|
M Matomela |
(Border) |
|
V Matong |
(North West Rural, Vaal Reefs) |
|
NZ Matoti |
(Northerns B) |
|
F Matroos |
(Gauteng Rural) |
|
K Matroos |
(Eastern Province Women) |
|
LH Matroos |
(umpire, referee) |
|
TBM Matsapola |
(Northerns Under-19s) |
|
P Matsau |
(Free State Women) |
|
S Matsaya |
(umpire) |
|
M Matseke |
(Gauteng Invitation XI) |
|
M Matseke |
(Boland Under-19s) |
|
L Matsemela |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
M Matseo |
(Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-17s, Free State Under-19s) |
|
K Matsepe |
(Limpopo Women, Northerns Women) |
|
B Matsere |
(North West Under-19s) |
|
W Matshabane |
(Western Province Under-13s) |
|
A Matshaya |
(Border Under-19s) |
|
S Matshaya |
(umpire) |
|
N Matshebe |
(Kei Under-15s) |
|
S Matshebe |
(Kei Under-15s) |
|
P Matshikwe |
(Gauteng, Lions, North West) |
|
N Matshokolo |
(Free State Women) |
|
S Matshpya |
(umpire) |
|
M Matsikiri |
(Gauteng Under-13s) |
|
K Matsime |
(Griqualand West Women) |
|
N Matsve |
(Limpopo Women) |
|
D Matterson |
(Michaelhouse) |
|
Matthee |
(Parkview Senior Primary School Under-10s) |
|
DJ Matthee |
(umpire) |
|
G Matthee |
(South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-19s) |
|
H Matthee |
(South Western Districts) |
|
JD Matthee |
(North West Rural) |
|
T Matthee |
(Boland Under-13s) |
|
G Mattheus |
(Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s) |
|
M Mattheus |
(Grey High School, Port Elizabeth) |
|
H Matthew |
(Western Province Country Districts) |
|
S Matthew |
(Eastern Province Schools) |
|
Matthews |
(umpire) |
|
Matthews |
(South Africa B) |
|
Matthews |
(Boland Under-23s) |
|
Matthews |
(Western Transvaal Country Districts) |
|
Matthews |
(South Western Districts) |
|
Matthews |
(Border Schools) |
|
Matthews |
(Transvaal Schools) |
|
Matthews |
(Richmond) |
|
Matthews |
(Frontier Light Horse) |
|
Matthews |
(West Rand) |
|
Matthews |
(Old Maristonians) |
|
A Matthews |
(scorer) |
|
AA Matthews |
(umpire) |
|
B Matthews |
(Pinelands) |
|
BA Matthews |
(Eastern Province, Transvaal, Western Province, Western Province B) |
|
C Matthews |
(Pinelands) |
|
C Matthews |
(Southern Transvaal Women 1) |
|
CR Matthews |
(South Africa, Western Province, Western Province B) |
|
D Matthews |
(Eastern Province Grahamstown) |
|
D Matthews |
(Easterns Under-13s) |
|
D Matthews |
(Marist-Polys) |
|
D Matthews |
(Rondebosch Boys' High School) |
|
D Matthews |
(Rondebosch) |
|
DS Matthews |
(Border, Cape Cobras, Easterns, KwaZulu-Natal Inland, Lions, Nelson Mandela Bay Giants, North West, Warriors) |
|
I Matthews |
(South African Schools) |
|
I Matthews |
(Transvaal Schools) |
|
I Matthews |
(Bedfordview) |
|
J Matthews |
(Gauteng North Defence Force) |
|
J Matthews |
(North Eastern Transvaal Schools) |
|
J Matthews |
(North Eastern Transvaal Schools) |
|
J Matthews |
(Balfour Park) |
|
JP Matthews |
(Northern Transvaal, Transvaal) |
|
K Matthews |
(Southern Transvaal Women 1) |
|
LS Matthews |
(Orange Free State) |
|
N Matthews |
(Staggerers) |
|
N Matthews |
(Jeppe Old Boys) |
|
ND Matthews |
(Natal B) |
|
NI Matthews |
(Michaelhouse) |
|
P Matthews |
(Stellenbosch Farmers Winery) |
|
P Matthews |
(Somerset West) |
|
P Matthews |
(Boland Under-23s) |
|
P Matthews |
(Border Schools) |
|
R Matthews |
(umpire) |
|
S Matthews |
(Griqualand West Women) |
|
S Matthews |
(Bishops Diocesan College) |
|
J Matthysen |
(North West Women) |
|
J Matthysen |
(South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s) |
|
JP Matthysen |
(Brackenfell) |
|
N Matthysen |
(scorer) |
|
J Mattison |
(Hilton College, Newnham's House, Hilton College) |
|
S Matu |
(Border Aloes) |
|
Z Matumba |
(Kei Women) |
|
M Matunda |
(North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s) |
|
N Matunge |
(Easterns Women) |
|
G Matwadia |
(umpire) |
|
M Matwe |
(Griqualand West Women) |
|
T Matwe |
(Griqualand West Under-15s, Griqualand West Under-17s, Griqualand West Under-19s) |
|
L Matyila |
(Border Village) |
|
L Matyila |
(Border Country) |
|
MW Matyila |
(South Africa African XI) |
|
N Matyityi |
(Eastern Province Women) |
|
S Maude |
(Midlands) |
|
B Mauer |
(Border) |
|
A Maughan |
(The Ridge Preparatory School Under-9s B) |
|
Maul |
(Pietermaritzburg) |
|
Maul |
(Cape Mounted Rifles and Royal Artillery) |
|
C Maupa |
(umpire) |
|
M Maupa |
(umpire) |
|
T Maupa |
(Northern Cape) |
|
M Maurice |
(Cape Town) |
|
J Mauritz |
(North West University) |
|
K Mavagana |
(scorer) |
|
SS Mavanda |
(Free State) |
|
K Mavenga |
(scorer) |
|
KK Mavengaha |
(scorer) |
|
K Mavengana |
(scorer) |
|
M Mavovana |
(Rondebosch Boys' High School) |
|
N Mavulwani |
(Limpopo) |
|
W Mavumengwana |
(Easterns Under-19s, South African Invitation XI) |
|
S Mavundla |
(Easterns Women) |
|
Z Mavuso |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
J Mawande |
(Kei) |
|
M Mawdla |
(scorer) |
|
L Mawela |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
M Mawela |
(scorer) |
|
N Mawela |
(scorer) |
|
P Mawela |
(scorer) |
|
R Mawela |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
T Mawela |
(Mpumalanga Under-13s) |
|
W Mawela |
(Mpumalanga Under-19s Women) |
|
E Mawston |
(Natal Women) |
|
H Mawu |
(South Africa Bantus) |
|
J Mawudzi |
(Witwatersrand University) |
|
S Maxawulana |
(Border Country) |
|
S Maxhawulana |
(Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s) |
|
S Maxhawulana |
(Border Village) |
|
S Maxhawulana |
(Border Country) |
|
R Maxl |
(Titans Cubs) |
|
Maxwell |
(Pietermaritzburg) |
|
DS Maxwell |
(Bishops Diocesan College) |
|
F Maxwell |
(Griqualand West) |
|
May |
(Eastern Province Under-23s) |
|
May |
(Pretoria Defence Signals) |
|
A May |
(University of Cape Town) |
|
B May |
(University of Cape Town) |
|
C May |
(South Western Districts) |
|
D May |
(Eastern Province XI) |
|
D May |
(Victoria) |
|
G May |
(Union Stars) |
|
L May |
(North West Under-17s) |
|
L May |
(Hoer Volkskool Potchefstroom) |
|
M May |
(North West Women, South Western Districts Women) |
|
M May |
(Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s, Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s) |
|
M May |
(Stellenbosch University) |
|
M May |
(Stellenbosch University) |
|
MR May |
(umpire) |
|
R May |
(Transvaal Coloured Cricket Union) |
|
R May |
(Natal Schools) |
|
RC May |
(South African Defence Force) |
|
T May |
(Midlands) |
|
V May |
(Eastern Province XI) |
|
V May |
(umpire) |
|
V May |
(Southern Transvaal Women) |
|
W May |
(umpire) |
|
N Maya |
(Kei Women) |
|
K Mayanga |
(Limpopo Women) |
|
I Mayano |
(Northerns-Goodwood) |
|
S Mayase |
(Border Aloes) |
|
C Mayekiso |
(Griqualand West Under-19s) |
|
M Mayekiso |
(Northern Cape Under-19s) |
|
A Mayer |
(Engen Petroleum) |
|
M Mayer |
(scorer) |
|
J Mayes |
(Limpopo Women) |
|
T Mayes |
(Northern Knights) |
|
C Mayesiko |
(umpire) |
|
Mayet |
(Kohinoor) |
|
M Mayet |
(Central Gauteng, Gauteng, Mpumalanga) |
|
R Mayet |
(Mpumalanga Under-17s) |
|
Maynard |
(Rorke's Drift Garrison) |
|
Maynard |
(West Rand) |
|
C Maynard |
(West Rand) |
|
Mayne |
(Jeppe High School for Boys) |
|
Maynier |
(Witwatersrand University) |
|
Maynier |
(Northern Transvaal Schools) |