CricketArchive

Scottish Cup 2013


 Points Table
 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

20 Apr 2013 Group EAberdeenshire v Stenhousemuir Mannofield Park, Aberdeen scocup1440
20 Apr 2013 Group BArbroath United v Forfarshire Lochlands Park, Arbroath scocup1441
20 Apr 2013 Group DAyr v Poloc Cambusdoon New Ground, Alloway scocup1442
20 Apr 2013 Group HCarlton v Royal High Corstorphine Grange Loan, Edinburgh scocup1443
20 Apr 2013 Group CDrumpellier v Weirs Langloan, Coatbridge scocup1444
20 Apr 2013 Group FDumfries v Ferguslie Nunholm, Dumfries scocup1445
20 Apr 2013 Group GDundee High School Former Pupils v Renfrew Dalnacraig, Dundee scocup1446
20 Apr 2013 Group AEast Kilbride v Clydesdale Torrance House, East Kilbride scocup1446a
20 Apr 2013 Group FFalkland v Heriot's Scroggie Park, Falkland scocup1447
20 Apr 2013 Group GGreenock v Grange Glenpark, Greenock scocup1448
20 Apr 2013 Group BStirling County v Kelburne New Williamfield, Stirling scocup1449
20 Apr 2013 Group DStoneywood-Dyce v Penicuik People's Park, Aberdeen scocup1450
20 Apr 2013 Group EUddingston v Glenrothes Bothwell Castle, Uddingston scocup1451
20 Apr 2013 Group CWatsonians v Freuchie Myreside, Edinburgh scocup1452
20 Apr 2013 Group AWest Lothian v Stewart's Melville Royal High Boghall, Linlithgow scocup1453
20 Apr 2013 Group HWest of Scotland v Prestwick Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow scocup1454
27 Apr 2013 Group EAberdeenshire v Glenrothes Mannofield Park, Aberdeen scocup1455
27 Apr 2013 Group BArbroath United v Kelburne Lochlands Park, Arbroath scocup1456
27 Apr 2013 Group DAyr v Penicuik Cambusdoon New Ground, Alloway scocup1457
27 Apr 2013 Group CDrumpellier v Watsonians Langloan, Coatbridge scocup1458
27 Apr 2013 Group FDumfries v Falkland Nunholm, Dumfries scocup1459
27 Apr 2013 Group FFerguslie v Heriot's Meikleriggs, Paisley scocup1460
27 Apr 2013 Group BForfarshire v Stirling County Forthill, Dundee scocup1461
27 Apr 2013 Group CFreuchie v Weirs The Park, Freuchie scocup1462
27 Apr 2013 Group GGrange v Dundee High School Former Pupils Raeburn Place, Edinburgh scocup1463
27 Apr 2013 Group GGreenock v Renfrew Glenpark, Greenock scocup1464
27 Apr 2013 Group DPoloc v Stoneywood-Dyce Shawholm, Glasgow scocup1465
27 Apr 2013 Group HPrestwick v Carlton Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick scocup1466
27 Apr 2013 Group AStewart's Melville Royal High v Clydesdale Inverleith, Edinburgh scocup1467
27 Apr 2013 Group EUddingston v Stenhousemuir Bothwell Castle, Uddingston scocup1468
27 Apr 2013 Group AWest Lothian v East Kilbride Boghall, Linlithgow scocup1468a
27 Apr 2013 Group HWest of Scotland v Royal High Corstorphine Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow scocup1469
04 May 2013 Group EAberdeenshire v Uddingston Mannofield Park, Aberdeen scocup1470
04 May 2013 Group HCarlton v West of Scotland Grange Loan, Edinburgh scocup1471
04 May 2013 Group AClydesdale v West Lothian Titwood, Glasgow scocup1472
04 May 2013 Group CDrumpellier v Freuchie Langloan, Coatbridge scocup1473
04 May 2013 Group GDundee High School Former Pupils v Greenock Dalnacraig, Dundee scocup1474
04 May 2013 Group AEast Kilbride v Stewart's Melville Royal High Torrance House, East Kilbride scocup1475
04 May 2013 Group FFerguslie v Falkland Meikleriggs, Paisley scocup1475a
04 May 2013 Group EGlenrothes v Stenhousemuir Riverside Park, Glenrothes scocup1476
04 May 2013 Group FHeriot's v Dumfries Goldenacre, Edinburgh scocup1477
04 May 2013 Group BKelburne v Forfarshire Whitehaugh Oval, Paisley scocup1477a
04 May 2013 Group DPenicuik v Poloc Kirkhill, Penicuik scocup1478
04 May 2013 Group GRenfrew v Grange King George V Playing Fields, Renfrew scocup1478a
04 May 2013 Group HRoyal High Corstorphine v Prestwick The Green, St Boswells scocup1479
04 May 2013 Group BStirling County v Arbroath United New Williamfield, Stirling scocup1479a
04 May 2013 Group DStoneywood-Dyce v Ayr People's Park, Aberdeen scocup1480
04 May 2013 Group CWeirs v Watsonians Albert Park, Glasgow scocup1480a
29 Jun 2013 Group AClydesdale v East Kilbride Titwood, Glasgow scocup1481
29 Jun 2013 Group GDundee High School Former Pupils v Grange Dalnacraig, Dundee scocup1482
29 Jun 2013 Group FFerguslie v Dumfries Meikleriggs, Paisley scocup1483
29 Jun 2013 Group BForfarshire v Arbroath United Forthill, Dundee scocup1484
29 Jun 2013 Group CFreuchie v Watsonians The Park, Freuchie scocup1485
29 Jun 2013 Group EGlenrothes v Aberdeenshire Riverside Park, Glenrothes scocup1486
29 Jun 2013 Group FHeriot's v Falkland Goldenacre, Edinburgh scocup1487
29 Jun 2013 Group BKelburne v Stirling County Whitehaugh Oval, Paisley scocup1488
29 Jun 2013 Group DPenicuik v Stoneywood-Dyce Kirkhill, Penicuik scocup1489
29 Jun 2013 Group DPoloc v Ayr Shawholm, Glasgow scocup1490
29 Jun 2013 Group HPrestwick v West of Scotland Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick scocup1491
29 Jun 2013 Group GRenfrew v Greenock King George V Playing Fields, Renfrew scocup1492
29 Jun 2013 Group EStenhousemuir v Uddingston The Tryst, Stenhousemuir scocup1493
29 Jun 2013 Group AStewart's Melville Royal High v West Lothian Inverleith, Edinburgh scocup1494
29 Jun 2013 Group CWeirs v Drumpellier Albert Park, Glasgow scocup1495
30 Jun 2013 Group HRoyal High Corstorphine v Carlton The Green, St Boswells scocup1496
06 Jul 2013 Group HCarlton v Prestwick Grange Loan, Edinburgh scocup1497
06 Jul 2013 Group FFalkland v Dumfries Scroggie Park, Falkland scocup1498
06 Jul 2013 Group CFreuchie v Drumpellier The Park, Freuchie scocup1499
06 Jul 2013 Group EGlenrothes v Uddingston Riverside Park, Glenrothes scocup1500
06 Jul 2013 Group GGrange v Greenock Raeburn Place, Edinburgh scocup1501
06 Jul 2013 Group FHeriot's v Ferguslie Goldenacre, Edinburgh scocup1502
06 Jul 2013 Group BKelburne v Arbroath United Whitehaugh Oval, Paisley scocup1503
06 Jul 2013 Group DPenicuik v Ayr Kirkhill, Penicuik scocup1504
06 Jul 2013 Group GRenfrew v Dundee High School Former Pupils King George V Playing Fields, Renfrew scocup1505
06 Jul 2013 Group HRoyal High Corstorphine v West of Scotland East Barnton Avenue, Edinburgh scocup1506
06 Jul 2013 Group EStenhousemuir v Aberdeenshire The Tryst, Stenhousemuir scocup1507
06 Jul 2013 Group AStewart's Melville Royal High v East Kilbride Inverleith, Edinburgh scocup1508
06 Jul 2013 Group BStirling County v Forfarshire New Williamfield, Stirling scocup1509
06 Jul 2013 Group DStoneywood-Dyce v Poloc People's Park, Aberdeen scocup1510
06 Jul 2013 Group CWatsonians v Weirs Myreside, Edinburgh scocup1511
06 Jul 2013 Group AWest Lothian v Clydesdale Boghall, Linlithgow scocup1512
13 Jul 2013 Group BArbroath United v Stirling County Lochlands Park, Arbroath scocup1513
13 Jul 2013 Group DAyr v Stoneywood-Dyce Cambusdoon New Ground, Alloway scocup1514
13 Jul 2013 Group AClydesdale v Stewart's Melville Royal High Titwood, Glasgow scocup1515
13 Jul 2013 Group FDumfries v Heriot's Nunholm, Dumfries scocup1516
13 Jul 2013 Group AEast Kilbride v West Lothian Torrance House, East Kilbride scocup1517
13 Jul 2013 Group FFalkland v Ferguslie Scroggie Park, Falkland scocup1518
13 Jul 2013 Group BForfarshire v Kelburne Forthill, Dundee scocup1519
13 Jul 2013 Group GGrange v Renfrew Raeburn Place, Edinburgh scocup1520
13 Jul 2013 Group GGreenock v Dundee High School Former Pupils Glenpark, Greenock scocup1521
13 Jul 2013 Group DPoloc v Penicuik Shawholm, Glasgow scocup1522
13 Jul 2013 Group HPrestwick v Royal High Corstorphine Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick scocup1523
13 Jul 2013 Group EStenhousemuir v Glenrothes The Tryst, Stenhousemuir scocup1524
13 Jul 2013 Group EUddingston v Aberdeenshire Bothwell Castle, Uddingston scocup1525
13 Jul 2013 Group CWatsonians v Drumpellier Myreside, Edinburgh scocup1526
13 Jul 2013 Group CWeirs v Freuchie Albert Park, Glasgow scocup1527
13 Jul 2013 Group HWest of Scotland v Carlton Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow scocup1528
21 Jul 2013 Quarter-FinalCarlton v Drumpellier Grange Loan, Edinburgh scocup1529
21 Jul 2013 Quarter-FinalFerguslie v Clydesdale Meikleriggs, Paisley scocup1530
21 Jul 2013 Quarter-FinalGrange v Aberdeenshire Raeburn Place, Edinburgh scocup1531
21 Jul 2013 Quarter-FinalStoneywood-Dyce v Arbroath United People's Park, Aberdeen scocup1532
04 Aug 2013 Semi-FinalCarlton v Clydesdale Grange Loan, Edinburgh scocup1533
04 Aug 2013 Semi-FinalGrange v Arbroath United Raeburn Place, Edinburgh scocup1534
25 Aug 2013 FinalCarlton v Grange New Williamfield, Stirling scocup1535

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive