CricketArchive

Afghanistan Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Sabawoon (Balkh Under-17s)
Sabawoon (Kunduz Under-17s)
M Sabawoon (Badghes)
Saber (MECC Cricket Club)
M Sabir (Kandahar Under-17s)
Sabir Mujahid (Afghanistan Under-16s)
Sabir Rustam (Kapisa)
Saboor (Paktika Under-17s)
Saboor Khan (Parwan)
Sadam (Shaheen Cricket Club)
Sadam (Khost Under-17s)
Sadam (Maidan Wardak Under-17s)
Sadam Zazai (Afghanistan Under-16s)
Sadiq Farhad (Maidan Wardak Under-17s)
Sadruddin Khan (Paktika)
Sadullah (Zabul Under-17s)
Saeed Khan (Baghlan Under-17s)
H Safi (Kunar)
Z Safi (Badghes)
Safiullah (Afghanistan Under-15s)
Safiullah (Itefaq Cricket Club)
Safiullah (Parwan Under-17s)
R Sahak (Helmand)
Said (Shaheen Cricket Club)
Said Abdullah (Afghanistan Under-15s, Afghanistan Under-17s)
Said Agha (LLU Cricket Club)
Said Rahman (Itefaq Cricket Club)
Said Wali (MECC Cricket Club)
Saif Ullah (Paktika)
Saifullah Zadran (Mis Ainak Region)
Sajed Khan (Afghanistan, Afghanistan Under-15s, Afghanistan Under-19s)
Sajid Khan (Kabul Eagles)
M Saleem (Kandahar Under-17s)
Saleem Yousufzai (Nangarhar Under-17s)
Salim Nuristani (Aptech Cricket Club)
Sami (Speen Ghar Tigers)
Sami (Speenghar Cricket Club)
Sami (Kunduz Under-17s)
Sami Agha
Sami Agha (Boost Defenders)
Sami Agha (Boost Defenders)
Sami Agha (Boost Region)
Sami Agha (Etisalat Cricket Club)
Samim (Nangarhar Under-17s)
Samim Salih (Afghanistan Under-16s)
Samim Sultani (Amo Sharks)
Sami Ullah (Nimroz)
Samiullah (Parwan Under-17s)
Samiullah (Kandahar Under-17s)
Samiullah (Kabul Under-17s)
Samiullah Khan (Mis Ainak Region)
Samiullah Mehri (MECC Cricket Club)
Samiullah Mehri (Bamyan)
Samiullah Sediqi (MECC Cricket Club)
Samiullah Shenwari (Afghanistan, Habib Bank Limited, Khulna Royal Bengals, Mohammedan Sporting Club)
Samiullah Sultani (Afghan Rangers Cricket Club)
Sanaullah (Afghanistan Under-15s)
Sanaullah (Boost Region)
Sanaullah Mohib (Afghanistan Under-19s)
Sanaullah Shirzad (Herat)
Sangar (Afghanistan Physical Disability XI)
Sanger (Afghanistan Physical Disability XI)
Sanullah (Parwan Under-17s)
Sardar Khan (Amo Sharks)
Sardar Wali (Kabul)
N Sawji (Kunar)
Q Sayed (Parwan)
Sayed Farid (Etisalat Cricket Club)
Sayed Jamal (Panjshir)
Sayed Mumtaz (Panjshir)
Sayed Nasaratullah (Band-e-Amir Dragons)
Sayed Nasaratullah (Band-e-Amir Region)
Sayed Nasratullah (Panjshir)
Sayed Noor Ul Haq (Panjshir)
Sayed Salahuddin (Bamyan)
Sayed Shirzad (Afghanistan)
Sayed Shirzad (Band-e-Amir Region)
Sayed Shirzad (Boost Defenders)
Sayed Wahab (Boost Region)
Sayeed Rahman (Afghanistan)
Seyar (Afghan Yaar Public High School, Kabul)
Shabir Ahmad (Balkh Under-17s)
Shabir Ahmed (Ghazani)
Shabir Noori (Afghanistan)
Shabir Noori (Speen Ghar Tigers)
Shabir Noori (Speen Ghar Region)
Shafi (Shaheen Cricket Club)
M Shafi (Kabul Under-17s)
Shafi Murad (Afghanistan Under-16s)
Shafiq (Afghanistan Physical Disability XI)
Shafiq Jauhar (Gorbat Cricket Club)
Shafiqullah Shafaq (Afghanistan)
Shafiqullah Shinwari (Afghanistan)
Shafiullah (Balkh Under-17s)
Shafiullah (Paktia Under-17s)
Shafiullah Ayaz (Balkh Under-17s)
Shafiullah Mohammad (Afghanistan Under-16s)
Shafi-ur-Rehman (Afghanistan)
A Shah (Logar)
I Shah (Badghes)
M Shah (Balkh Under-17s)
S Shah (Zabul)
Z Shah (Badghes)
Shah Hussain (Kabul Under-17s)
Shahid (Laghman Under-17s)
Shahid (Baghlan Under-17s)
Shahid Abdul Rahimzai (Kochian)
Shahid Mandozai (Mis Ainak Knights, Mis Ainak Region)
Shahid Mandozai (Afghan Wireless Cricket Club)
Shahidullah (Afghanistan A, Afghanistan Under-19s)
Shahidullah (Mis Ainak Knights, Mis Ainak Region)
Shahpoor (Afghanistan)
Shah Turkman (Afghanistan Under-17s, Afghanistan Under-19s)
Shah Wali (Bamyan)
Shah Wazir (Ghor)
Shahzada Kharoty (Ghazani)
Shaker Hamdard (Afghan Wireless Cricket Club)
Shakil Foulad (Paktika Under-17s)
Shakir (Laghman Under-17s)
Shakirullah (Band-e-Amir Region)
Shakir Ullah (Kabul)
Shames Ul Haq (Ghor)
Shames Ullah (Helmand)
Shamim (Afghan Yaar Public High School, Kabul)
Shamim Zazai (Etisalat Cricket Club)
Shamim Zazai (Nooristan)
Shamiullah Shenwani (Afghanistan)
Sha Mohammad (Logar Under-17s)
Shams ul Haq (Afghan Rangers Cricket Club)
Shamsurhman Karokhil (Afghanistan Under-16s, Afghanistan Under-19s)
Shapoor Zadran (Afghanistan, Badureliya Sports Club, Khulna Royal Bengals)
Sharafuddin Ashraf (Afghanistan)
Shareef (Maidan Wardak Under-17s)
Shareef (Parwan Under-17s)
Sharif Khan (Parwan)
Shawkat Zaman (Speen Ghar Region, Speen Ghar Tigers)
Shawkat Zaman (Afghanistan Under-19s)
Shawkat Zaman (Kabul Eagles)
Sherin (Afghanistan Physical Disability XI)
Sher Khan (Afghanistan)
Sher Khan (Baghlan Under-17s)
Sher Shah (Zabul Under-17s)
B Shinwari (Parwan)
Z Shinwari (Kunar)
M Shir (Urzgan)
Shiraz (Peace Cricket Club)
Shir Mohammad (Afghanistan Under-19s)
Shir Mosazai (Kochian)
Shir Shirzai (Band-e-Amir Region)
Shir Shirzai (Kabul Cricket Club)
J Shirzad (Badghes)
Shoaib Muqbil (Afghan Rangers Cricket Club)
Shokor (Kabul Cricket Club)
Siddique (Itefaq Cricket Club)
Sifat (Afghanistan Physical Disability XI)
Sifat Ali Khan (Speenghar Cricket Club)
Sifatullah (Zabul Under-17s)
Sohail (Parwan Under-17s)
Sohil Khan (Kapisa)
Spinghar Mohammad (Afghanistan Under-15s)
Subhanullah (Baghlan Under-17s)
Suliman (Parwan Under-17s)
Suliman (Itefaq Cricket Club)
Suliman Khan (Parwan)
Suliman Parwani (Parwan Under-17s)
Sultan Zadran (Amo Region)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive