CricketArchive

Afghanistan Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Sabawoon (Kunduz Under-17s)
Sabawoon (Balkh Under-16s, Balkh Under-17s)
Sabawoon (Takhar Under-16s)
Sabawoon (Band-e-Amir Region Under-16s)
Sabawoon Banori (Badghes)
Saber (MECC Cricket Club)
M Sabir (Boost Region Under-16s, Kandahar Under-16s, Kandahar Under-17s)
Sabir Mujahid (Afghanistan Under-16s)
Sabir Rustam (Kapisa)
Sabir Shah (Kunduz Under-16s)
Saboor (Paktika Under-17s)
Saboor Khan (Parwan)
Sadam (Maidan Wardak Under-17s)
Sadam (Shaheen Cricket Club)
Sadam Khan (Speen Ghar Region Under-16s)
Sadam Mangal (Mis Ainak Region)
Sadam Zazai (Afghanistan Under-16s)
Sadeequllah (Khost Under-16s)
Sadiq Farhad (Band-e-Amir Region, Mis Ainak Region)
Sadiqullah (Paktia)
Sadruddin Khan (Paktika)
Sadullah (Zabul Under-17s)
Saeed Khan (Baghlan Under-17s)
Safiullah (Afghanistan Under-15s)
Safiullah (Kapisa Under-16s, Parwan Under-17s)
Safiullah (Itefaq Cricket Club)
Safiullah Azizi (scorer)
Said (Shaheen Cricket Club)
Said Abdullah (Afghanistan Under-15s, Afghanistan Under-17s)
Said Agha (LLU Cricket Club)
Saida Khan (Amo Region Under-16s, Baghlan Under-16s)
Said Anwar (Paktika Under-16s)
Said Mutabar (Speen Ghar Region)
Said Rahman (Itefaq Cricket Club)
Said Wali (MECC Cricket Club)
Saif Ullah (Paktika)
Saifullah (Paktia Under-16s)
Saifullah Zadran (Mis Ainak Region)
Saiful Rahman (Kunar)
Sailani Khan (Paktia)
Saipoor Khan (Kunar)
Sajed Khan (Afghanistan, Afghanistan Under-15s, Afghanistan Under-19s)
Sajid Khan (Kabul Eagles)
Salam (Speen Ghar Region Under-16s)
M Saleem (Kandahar Under-17s)
Saleem Yousufzai (Laghman, Nangarhar Under-17s)
Salim Nuristani (Aptech Cricket Club)
Samandar (Nangarhar)
Sameem Khan (Kandahar Under-16s)
Sami Afridi (Speen Ghar Cricket Club, Speen Ghar Tigers)
Sami Agha
Sami Agha (Boost Region)
Sami Agha (Etisalat Cricket Club)
Samim (Laghman, Nangarhar Under-16s, Nangarhar Under-17s)
Samim Salih (Afghanistan Under-16s)
Samim Sultani (Band-e-Amir Dragons)
Sami Ullah (Nimroz)
Samiullah (Parwan Under-17s)
Samiullah (Kandahar Under-17s)
Samiullah (Kabul Under-17s)
Samiullah (Amo Region)
Samiullah (Paktia Under-16s)
Samiullah (Logar Under-16s, Mis Ainak Region Under-16s)
Samiullah Alkozai (Laghman Under-16s)
Samiullah Ihsas (Logar, Miwand Rangers)
Samiullah Khan (Mis Ainak Region)
Samiullah Mehri (Bamyan)
Samiullah Mehri (MECC Cricket Club)
Samiullah Sediqi (MECC Cricket Club)
Samiullah Shenwari (Afghanistan, Boost Region, Habib Bank Limited, Khulna Royal Bengals, Mohammedan Sporting Club, Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club, Rangpur Riders, Speen Ghar Tigers)
Samiullah Stanikzai (scorer)
Samiullah Sultani (Afghan Rangers Cricket Club)
Sanaullah (Afghanistan Under-15s)
Sanaullah (Boost Region)
Sanaullah Mohib (Afghanistan Under-19s)
Sanaullah Shirzad (Herat)
Sangar Arabzai (Afghanistan Physical Disability XI)
Sanullah (Kabul Green, Parwan Under-17s)
Sardar Khan (Amo Sharks)
Sardar Wali (Kabul)
Satar Khan
Satar Khan (Amo Region Under-16s, Balkh Under-16s)
Q Sayed (Parwan)
Sayed Abdullah (Kabul Eagles)
Sayed Farid (Etisalat Cricket Club)
Sayed Jamal (Panjshir)
Sayed Jamludin (Band-e-Amir Region Under-16s, Maidan Wardak Under-16s)
Sayed Mumtaz (Panjshir)
Sayed Nasaratullah (Band-e-Amir Dragons, Band-e-Amir Region, Pamir Stars)
Sayed Nasrat (Urzgan)
Sayed Nasratullah (Panjshir)
Sayed Noor Ul Haq (Panjshir)
Sayed Said (Band-e-Amir Region Under-16s)
Sayed Salahuddin (Bamyan)
Sayed Shirzad (Afghanistan, Boost Region)
Sayed Wahab (Boost Region)
Sayeed Rahman (Afghanistan)
Serajuddin (Amo Region Under-16s)
Seyar (Afghan Yaar Public High School, Kabul)
Shabeer Ahmad (Kandahar Under-16s)
Shabir (Amo Region Under-16s)
Shabir Ahmad (Balkh Under-17s)
Shabir Ahmed (Ghazni)
Shabir Khan (Boost Region, Zabul)
Shabir Noori (Afghanistan, Band-e-Amir Region, Boost Defenders, Speen Ghar Region)
Shafi (Shaheen Cricket Club)
M Shafi (Kabul Under-17s)
Shafi Murad (Afghanistan Under-16s)
Shafiq (Afghanistan Physical Disability XI)
Shafiq Jauhar (Gorbat Cricket Club)
Shafiqullah Shinwari (Afghanistan, Afghanistan A, Speen Ghar Region, Speen Ghar Tigers)
Shafiullah (Balkh Under-17s)
Shafiullah (Paktia Under-17s)
Shafiullah (Laghman Under-16s)
Shafiullah Ayaz (Balkh Under-17s)
Shafiullah Mohammad (Afghanistan Under-16s)
Shafi-ur-Rehman (Afghanistan)
M Shah (Balkh Under-17s)
Shahdid Sarmast (Laghman Under-16s)
Shaheen (Khost, Khost Under-16s)
Shah Faisal (Balkh)
Shah Fazalyar (umpire, referee)
Shah Hussain (Kabul Under-16s, Kabul Under-17s)
Shahid (Laghman Under-16s, Laghman Under-17s)
Shahid (Baghlan Under-17s)
Shahid Abdul Rahimzai (Kochian)
Shahid Abdur Rahimzai (Laghman Under-16s)
Shahid Khan (Maidan Wardak Under-16s)
Shahid Mandozai (Afghan Wireless Cricket Club, Mis Ainak Knights, Mis Ainak Region)
Shahidullah (Afghanistan A, Band-e-Amir Dragons, Mis Ainak Region, Speen Ghar Region)
Shahidullah (Band-e-Amir Region Under-16s, Parwan Under-16s)
Shahidullah (Khost, Khost Under-16s, Mis Ainak Region Under-16s)
Shah Mohammad (Balkh)
Shah Turkman (Afghanistan Under-17s, Afghanistan Under-19s)
Shah Wali (Bamyan)
Shah Wazir (Ghor)
Shahzada Kharoty (Ghazni)
Shah Zaib (Boost Region)
Shaker Hamdard (Afghan Wireless Cricket Club)
Shakil Foulad (Paktika Under-17s)
Shakir (Laghman Under-17s)
Shakir (Band-e-Amir Region Under-16s)
Shakirullah (Band-e-Amir Region)
Shames Ul Haq (Ghor)
Shames Ullah (Helmand)
Shamim (Afghan Yaar Public High School, Kabul)
Shamim Zazai (Nooristan)
Shamim Zazai (Etisalat Cricket Club)
Sha Mohammad (Logar Under-17s)
Shamshadullah (Herat Under-16s)
Shams ul Haq (Afghan Rangers Cricket Club)
Shamsurrahman (Afghanistan Under-16s, Afghanistan Under-19s, Kabul Eagles)
Shapoor Zadran (Afghanistan, Badureliya Sports Club, Boost Defenders, Khulna Royal Bengals)
Sharafat Khan (Kabul Kings)
Sharafuddin Ashraf (Afghanistan, Afghanistan A, Amo Sharks)
Shareef (Maidan Wardak Under-17s)
Shareef (Parwan Under-17s)
Sharifullah Khan (Parwan)
Shawkat Zaman (Band-e-Amir Region, Kabul Eagles, Speen Ghar Region)
Sher Khan (Afghanistan)
Sher Khan (Baghlan Under-17s)
Sher Musazai
Sher Musazai (Kochian)
Sher Shah (Zabul Under-16s, Zabul Under-17s)
Sherzai (Paktia Under-16s)
Shiraz (Peace Cricket Club)
Shirinaga Langari (Afghanistan Disabled, Afghanistan Physical Disability XI)
Shir Mohammad (Amo Region)
Shir Mosazai (Kochian)
Shir Shah (Zabul)
Shoaib Muqbil (Afghan Rangers Cricket Club)
Shokor (Kabul Cricket Club)
Siddique (Itefaq Cricket Club)
Sifat (Afghanistan Physical Disability XI)
Sifat Ali Khan (Speen Ghar Cricket Club)
Sifatullah (Zabul Under-17s)
Sohail Khan (Kapisa)
Sohail Safi (Kapisa, Kapisa Under-16s, Parwan Under-17s)
Sohil Sidiqi (Nangarhar)
Spinghar Mohammad (Afghanistan Under-15s)
Storai Khan (Kapisa Under-16s)
Subhanullah (Baghlan Under-17s)
Subhanullah (Nooristan Under-16s)
Subhanullah (Balkh Under-16s)
Suliman (Itefaq Cricket Club)
Suliman Dawlatzai (Nangarhar)
Suliman Khan (Parwan)
Suliman Khan (Band-e-Amir Region, Band-e-Amir Region Under-16s, Kapisa, Kapisa Under-16s, Parwan Under-17s)
Suliman Parwani (Parwan Under-17s)
Sultan Zadran (Amo Region)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive