CricketArchive

Afghanistan Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Abdul Akhonzada (Afghanistan Under-16s)
Abdul Aziz (Ghor)
Abdul Aziz (Kapisa)
Abdul Baqi (Nimroz)
Abdul Baqi (Boost Region)
Abdul Baqi Khan (Herat)
Abdul Bari (Helmand, Helmand Under-16s, Helmand Under-17s)
Abdul Ghafar (Zabul)
Abdul Hadi (Amo Region Under-16s, Kunduz Under-16s)
Abdul Hadi (Takhar Under-16s)
Abdul Hakim (Helmand Under-17s)
Abdul Haleem (Amo Region, Balkh, Terra Defenders)
Abdul Halim (Kandahar)
Abdul Hanan (Urzgan)
Abdulhaq (Parwan Under-16s, Parwan Under-17s)
Abdul Jabbar (Laghman Under-17s)
Abdul Jaleel (Badghes)
Abdul Jalil (Paktia)
Abdul Khalil (Zabul)
Abdulkhaliq (Paktika Under-17s)
Abdul Khatir (Kabul Green, Kochian)
Abdullah (umpire)
Abdullah (Logar, Logar Under-16s, Logar Under-17s)
Abdullah (Afghan Rangers Cricket Club)
Abdullah (Nooristan Under-16s)
Abdullah (Balkh Under-16s)
Abdullah (Zabul)
Abdullah Adil (Afghanistan, Afghanistan A, Band-e-Amir Region, Speen Ghar Tigers)
Abdullah Ahmedzai (Zabul)
Abdullah Jabarkhail (Afghanistan Disabled, Afghanistan Physical Disability XI)
Abdullah Jan (Paktika Under-16s)
Abdullah Khan (Zabul)
Abdullah Khan (Kapisa Under-16s)
Abdullah Liwal (Afghanistan Disabled, Afghanistan Physical Disability XI)
Abdullah Mazari (Afghanistan, Amo Region, Kabul Eagles, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Abdullah Naib (Afghanistan Under-16s, Logar)
Abdullah Salarzai (Amo Region, Amo Sharks)
Abdullah Sarwari (Peace Cricket Club)
Abdullah Zazai (Afghanistan Under-15s)
Abdul Latif (Shaheen Cricket Club)
Abdul Latif Ayoubi (Kabul Zalmi)
Abdul Malik (Amo Region)
Abdul Malik (Nooristan)
Abdul Malik (Zabul)
Abdul Malik (Amo Region)
Abdul Malik (Mis Ainak Region Under-16s, Paktia Under-16s)
Abdul Malik (Logar Under-16s)
Abdul Malik (Kandahar Under-16s)
Abdul Malik Hotak (Zabul)
Abdul Manan (Khost)
Abdul Maswani (Amo Region)
Abdul Nabi (Zabul Under-17s)
Abdul Nafi (Zabul)
Abdul Nafi (Helmand Under-16s)
Abdul Nafi (Boost Region Under-16s, Kandahar Under-16s)
Abdul Nasar (Afghanistan)
Abdul Naseri (Afghanistan Under-19s, Kabul Eagles, Kabul Green, Laghman, Speen Ghar Region)
Abdul Qader (Afghanistan Under-19s)
Abdul Qadir (Laghman Under-17s)
Abdul Qadir (Khost Under-16s, Khost Under-17s, Mis Ainak Region Under-16s)
Abdul Qadir (Logar)
Abdul Rahim (Zabul)
Abdul Rahman (Herat)
Abdul Rahman (Logar Under-16s, Logar Under-17s)
Abdul Rahman (Boost Region)
Abdul Rahman (MECC Cricket Club)
Abdul Rahman (LLU Cricket Club)
Abdul Rahman (Helmand)
Abdul Rahman (Panjshir)
Abdul Rahman (Kochian)
Abdul Rahman (Kandahar)
Abdul Rahman (Bost Atlan)
Abdul Raouf (Nooristan)
Abdul Rauf (Amo Region)
Abdul Razaq (Balkh)
Abdul Raziq (Kandahar, Kandahar Under-16s, Kandahar Under-17s)
Abdul Rehman (Khost Under-17s)
Abdul Rehman (Kabul Under-16s)
Abdul Saboor (Afghanistan Disabled)
Abdul Sabor (Afghanistan Under-16s)
Abdul Sallam (Herat Under-16s)
Abdul Shokor (Parwan Under-16s)
Abdul Wadood (Helmand)
Abdul Wahab (Kabul)
Abdul Wahid (Helmand Under-17s)
Abdul Wahid (Paktika)
Abdul Wahid (Boost Region Under-16s)
Abdul Wakil Hasrati (Peace Cricket Club)
Abdul Wali (Logar Under-16s, Logar Under-17s)
Abdul Wali (Kandahar)
Abdul Wasi (Afghanistan Under-16s)
Abdul Wasi (Helmand Under-17s)
Abdul Wasi (Afghanistan Under-19s, Amo Region, Baghlan Under-16s, Baghlan Under-17s)
Abdul Wasi (Balkh)
Abdur Mangal (Afghanistan Under-19s)
Abdur Rahman (Kunar Under-16s)
Abdur Rashid (Afghanistan)
Abdur Rehman (Maidan Wardak Under-17s)
Abid Ahmad (Nangarhar Under-16s)
Abid Amanyar (Peace Cricket Club)
Abid Ghafoori (Balkh)
Abid Gul (Afghanistan)
Abid Khan (Paktia Under-16s)
Abid Mangal (Paktia)
Abobakar (Balkh Under-17s)
Abu Bakar (Laghman Under-16s)
Adil (Logar, Logar Under-16s, Logar Under-17s)
Adil Khan (Paktika)
Afsar Zazai (Afghanistan, Afghanistan A, Amo Sharks, Band-e-Amir Region)
Aftab Alam (Afghanistan, Mis Ainak Region, Speen Ghar Region, Speen Ghar Tigers)
Afzal Khan (Afghanistan Under-15s, Afghanistan Under-17s)
Afzal Zazai (Amo Region)
Ahmad Bashir (Speen Ghar Region Under-16s)
Ahmad Khan (Amo Region Under-16s, Takhar Under-16s)
Ahmad Noman Stanikzai (Logar)
Ahmad Qais
Ahmad Qais
Ahmad Sabawoon (Herat Under-16s)
Ahmad Seyar (MTN)
Ahmad Shabir (Kunar Under-16s)
Ahmad Shakib (Gorbat Cricket Club)
Ahmad Wali (Zabul Under-16s)
Ahmad Wali (Boost Region Under-16s, Helmand Under-16s)
Ahmad Zahid (Kunar Under-16s)
Ahmad Zahir (Kandahar, Kandahar Under-16s, Kandahar Under-17s)
Ahmad Zia (Kabul Under-17s)
Ahmad Zia (Zabul Under-17s)
Ahmad Zia (Kandahar)
Ahmad Zia (Shaheen Cricket Club)
Ahmad Zia (Herat Under-16s)
Ahmad Zia (Laghman)
Ahmad Zia jun (Nooristan Under-16s)
Ahmad Zia sen (Nooristan Under-16s)
Ahmed Jan (Kandahar)
Ahmed Khalid (Afghan Yaar Public High School, Kabul)
Ahmed Shah (Bamyan)
Ahmed Shah (Afghanistan)
Ahmed Shah Durrani (umpire, referee)
Ahmed Shah Pakteen (umpire, referee)
Ahmed Zia (Kabul)
Ahsan (Afghan Yaar Public High School, Kabul)
Ahsanullah (Boost Region)
Aimal (Baghlan Under-16s, Baghlan Under-17s)
Aimal Wafa (Afghanistan, Afghanistan Under-15s, Afghanistan Under-17s, Afghanistan Under-19s)
Ainudin (Kandahar Under-16s, Kandahar Under-17s)
Ajab Noor (Balkh)
Ajmal (Afghan Yaar Public High School, Kabul)
Ajmal (Paktia Under-17s)
Ajmal (Maidan Wardak Under-16s, Maidan Wardak Under-17s)
Ajmal (Parwan Under-17s)
Ajmal Ali Khil (Speen Ghar Cricket Club)
Ajmal Kamawal (Afghanistan Under-16s, Ghor)
Ajmal Khan (Mis Ainak Region)
Ajmal Khan Nasari (scorer)
Ajmal Shamolzi (umpire, referee)
Ajmal Shinwari (MTN)
Ajmal Zazai (MECC Cricket Club)
Ajmeer Khan (MTN)
Ajrudin (Kunar Under-17s)
Akbar Musazai (Nangarhar, Speen Ghar Region, Sunrisers Speen Ghar)
Akbar Sherullah (Paktika Under-16s)
Akber (Speen Ghar Cricket Club)
Akhtar (Paktia Under-17s)
Akhtar Shah (Paktia)
Akram (Amo Region Under-16s)
Alam Khan (Afghanistan, Afghanistan A)
Alam Zaib (Kunar)
M Aleem (Balkh Under-17s)
Ali Ahmad (Logar, Logar Under-17s)
Ali Khan (Kunduz Under-17s)
Ali Shah (Logar)
Ali Zaman (Khost)
Allah Dad (Afghanistan)
Allah Noor (Nangarhar Under-16s)
Almas Sherzad (Kabul Under-16s)
Altaf Khan (Band-e-Amir Region)
Aman Kharoti (Nimroz)
Amanudin (Speen Ghar Region Under-16s)
Amanullah (Afghanistan, Afghanistan Under-17s, Afghanistan Under-19s)
Amanullah (Paktia Under-17s)
Aman Ullah (Nooristan)
Amanullah (Kunar Under-16s, Kunar Under-17s)
Amanullah (Baghlan Under-17s)
Amanullah (MTN)
Amanullah (Laghman Under-16s)
Amanullah Nuristani (Aptech Cricket Club)
Amanullah Rafiqi (Band-e-Amir Dragons, Band-e-Amir Region, Kabul, Kabul Cricket Club, Speen Ghar Eagles)
Ameen Dawlatzai (Paktia Under-16s)
Ameenullah (Nangarhar Under-16s)
Amin Shinwari (Miwand Rangers)
Aminullah (Takhar Under-16s)
Aminullah Ibrahimkhil (Kabul)
Amir (Paktia Under-17s)
Amir Haqmal (umpire)
Amir Khan (Paktia)
Amir Mangal (Afghanistan A, Afghanistan Under-25s, Boost Defenders, Mis Ainak Region)
Amir Zazai (Miwand Rangers)
Amjad Shinwari (Kabul Green, MECC Cricket Club)
Amjid Shinwari (Panjshir)
Amran (Afghan Yaar Public High School, Kabul)
Amrullah (MTN)
Anwar Khan (Speen Ghar Region)
Anwar Khan (Parwan)
Arafat Shinwari (Etisalat Cricket Club)
Arif (Balkh Under-16s, Balkh Under-17s)
Arif Khan (Band-e-Amir Dragons, Band-e-Amir Region, Speen Ghar Region)
Arif Khan (Parwan, Parwan Under-17s)
Arif Khan (Logar)
Arif Khan (Kabul Green, Maidan Wardak)
Arsala Khan (Helmand Under-16s)
Aryob Zazi (Afghanistan Under-19s)
Asad Ashna (Zabul Under-17s)
Asad Iqbal (Zabul)
Asad Khan (Khost Under-17s)
Asad Khan (Helmand)
Asad Khan (Paktia)
Asad Sheraz (Afghan Rangers Cricket Club)
Asad Shiraz (Miwand Rangers)
Asad Ullah (Nooristan)
Asad Ullah (Ghazni)
Asadullah (Paktika Under-17s)
Asad Ullah (Helmand)
Asadullah (Zabul Under-16s)
Asadullah Khan (Afghanistan)
Asadullah Matani (Amo Region, Band-e-Amir Region)
Asadullah Zadran (Paktika)
Asadullah Zadran (Mis Ainak Region)
Asadullah Zadran (Paktika Under-16s)
Asamat Ullah (Herat)
Asghar Hotak (Afghanistan Under-17s, Afghanistan Under-19s)
Asghar Khan (Zabul Under-16s)
Asghar Stanikzai (Afghanistan, Amo Region, Kabul Eagles, Mohammedan Sporting Club)
Asghar Tanai (Khost)
Asghar Zadran
Ashoq Stankzai (Nimroz)
M Asif (Kabul Under-17s)
M Asif (Balkh Under-17s)
Asif Ahmed (Afghanistan)
Asif Hashmi (Afghanistan)
Asif Mousazai (Kochian)
Asif Musazai (Band-e-Amir Region)
Asif Naseri (Ghor)
Asif Naseri
Asif Naseri (Boost Region)
Aslam Khan (Band-e-Amir Region Under-16s, Kapisa Under-16s)
Asmat (Shaheen Cricket Club)
Asmatullah Taj (Afghanistan Under-16s)
Atif (Maidan Wardak Under-17s)
Atif Khan (Speen Ghar Region Under-16s)
Atiq Khan (Miwand Rangers)
Atiqullah (MECC Cricket Club)
Atiqullah (Zabul)
Atiqullah Khatabi (Afghanistan Under-15s)
Atta Mohammad (Kandahar Under-16s)
Attaullah (Amo Region)
Attaullah (Boost Region Under-16s, Kandahar)
Attaullah Khan (Urzgan)
Attaurahman Safi (scorer)
Atta Urahman Safi (scorer)
Attiq Ullah (Ghazni)
Attiqullah Afghan (Zabul)
Awal Khan (Kabul)
Aya Hakimi (Afghanistan Under-19s)
Aya Khan (Afghan Yaar Public High School, Kabul)
Ayan Aminzai (Afghanistan Under-19s, Amo Region)
Ayaz Momand (Aptech Cricket Club)
Ayoub Ahmadzai (Afghanistan Under-19s)
Ayoub Khan (Ghazni)
Ayoub Khan (Afghanistan Under-19s)
Ayoub Marofkhail (Mis Ainak Region)
Azeem (Kabul Green, Nangarhar Under-17s)
Azeem Naseri (Kochian)
Azharullah (Nooristan Under-16s)
Azim Khan (Balkh)
Aziz (Aptech Cricket Club)
Aziz (Shaheen Cricket Club)
Aziz Ahmad (Boost Region Under-16s)
Azizullah (Parwan Under-16s, Parwan Under-17s)
Azizullah (Logar Under-17s)
Azizullah (Khost Under-17s)
Azma Gul (Takhar Under-16s)
Azmatullah (Mis Ainak Region)
Azmatullah (Helmand Under-16s)
Azmatullah Omarzai (Kabul)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive