CricketArchive

Afghanistan Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Mahbob Shah (Amo Region)
Mahboob (Paktika Under-17s)
Mahboob Khan (Ghor)
M Mahir (Balkh Under-17s)
Mahmood (Afghan Wireless Cricket Club)
Mahmood Ahmadzai (Logar Under-16s)
Maiwand (Maidan Wardak, Maidan Wardak Under-16s)
Maiwand Khan (Herat Under-16s)
Majeedullah (Nangarhar Under-16s)
Makatullah (Parwan Under-16s)
Mander Karim (Paktika Under-16s)
Mansoor (Speen Ghar Cricket Club)
Mansoor (Maidan Wardak, Maidan Wardak Under-16s, Maidan Wardak Under-17s)
Mansoor (Paktia Under-17s)
Mansoor (MTN)
Mansoor Ahmad (Herat Under-16s)
Mansoor Khan (Panjshir)
Mansoor Khan (Herat)
Marwand (Kapisa Under-16s, Parwan Under-17s)
MashoqullahMalakzai (Badghes)
Mateen (LLU Cricket Club)
Mateen Khan (Nimroz)
Matiullah (Band-e-Amir Region Under-16s, Maidan Wardak, Maidan Wardak Under-16s, Maidan Wardak Under-17s)
Matiullah (Zabul Under-17s)
Matiullah (Afghan Wireless Cricket Club)
Matiullah (LLU Cricket Club)
Matiullah (Herat Under-16s)
Matiullah (Speen Ghar Region Under-16s)
Matiullah Hussinkhil (Maidan Wardak)
Matiullah Niazai (Laghman)
Matiullan Nazari (Afghanistan Under-15s, Afghanistan Under-17s)
Mayar (Kapisa Under-16s)
Mehmood Kharoti (umpire, referee)
Milad (Paktika Under-17s)
Milad Habibi (Afghanistan Under-16s)
Mir Hamza (Afghanistan Under-15s)
Mir Parwani (Afghanistan Under-19s)
Mirwais (Speen Ghar Cricket Club)
Mirwais Ashraf (Afghanistan, Amo Sharks, Band-e-Amir Region)
Mirwais Khan (Maidan Wardak)
Mirwais Khan (Kandahar Under-16s)
Mirwais Naziri (Afghanistan)
Mirwais Wali (Maidan Wardak)
Mirwais Zazai (Nooristan)
Mirwais Zazai (Etisalat Cricket Club)
Misbah (Kunar, Kunar Under-17s)
Mohabat Momand (Band-e-Amir Region, Kapisa)
Mohammad (Khost Under-16s)
Mohammad (Kunar Under-16s)
Mohammad Akbar (Paktika Under-16s)
Mohammad Alam (Afghanistan)
Mohammad Alam (Ghazni)
Mohammad Alam (Herat)
Mohammad Alam (Boost Region)
Mohammad Ameen (Paktika Under-16s)
Mohammad Ameen (Paktia Under-16s)
Mohammad Anwar (Afghanistan Under-15s, Afghanistan Under-19s, Band-e-Amir Region)
Mohammad Arif (Maidan Wardak)
Mohammad Asam (Badghes)
Mohammad Ashraf (Afghanistan Disabled, Afghanistan Physical Disability XI)
Mohammad Asif (Herat)
Mohammad Asmet (Urzgan)
Mohammad Atif (Kabul Under-16s)
Mohammad Ayoub (Logar Under-16s)
Mohammad Bahauddin (Panjshir)
Mohammad Bilal (Afghan Wireless Cricket Club)
Mohammad Fahim (Ghor)
Mohammad Haroon (Afghanistan Under-17s)
Mohammad Hassan (Afghanistan Under-16s, Balkh)
Mohammad Hazrat (LLU Cricket Club)
Mohammad Ibrahim (Afghanistan A, Amo Region, Kabul Eagles, Speen Ghar Region)
Mohammad Ibrahim (Boost Region)
Mohammad Ibrahim (Herat)
Mohammad Ibrahim (Urzgan)
Mohammad Ibrahim (Balkh Under-16s, Balkh Under-17s)
Mohammad Idrees (Kabul Kings)
Mohammad Ihsan (Urzgan)
Mohammad Ijaz (Badghes)
Mohammad Imran (Mis Ainak Region)
Mohammad Imran (Zabul Under-16s)
Mohammad Iqbal (Kabul, Kabul Under-16s, Kabul Under-17s)
Mohammad Ishaq (Mis Ainak Region, Paktia)
Mohammad Ishaq (Nangarhar Under-16s, Speen Ghar Region Under-16s)
Mohammad Islam (Afghanistan Under-16s)
Mohammad Islam (Bamyan)
Mohammad Ismail (Nangarhar Under-16s)
Mohammad Kabir (Kandahar, Kandahar Under-16s, Kandahar Under-17s)
Mohammad Kaif (Afghanistan Under-17s)
Mohammad Khalid (LLU Cricket Club)
Mohammad Khalid (Balkh Under-16s, Balkh Under-17s)
Mohammad Khalil (Zabul)
Mohammad Khan (Afghanistan)
Mohammad Mansoor (Peace Cricket Club)
Mohammad Mujtaba (Afghanistan)
Mohammad Muqadas (Maidan Wardak)
Mohammad Nabi (Afghanistan, Chittagong Vikings, Comilla Victorians, Marylebone Cricket Club, Mis Ainak Knights, Mohammedan Sporting Club, Pakistan Customs, Quetta Gladiators, Rangpur Riders, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, Sunrisers, Sylhet Royals)
Mohammad Naeem (Urzgan)
Mohammad Najib (Urzgan)
Mohammad Naqeeb (Afghanistan Under-17s)
Mohammad Naseeb (Urzgan)
Mohammad Naseem (Khost Under-16s)
Mohammad Naseem (Logar Under-16s)
Mohammad Naseer (Gorbat Cricket Club)
Mohammad Nasim (Afghanistan)
Mohammad Nasir (Boost Region)
Mohammad Nazir (Afghanistan Under-15s)
Mohammad Rafiq (Band-e-Amir Dragons, Kabul Cricket Club, Kabul Green, Miwand Rangers)
Mohammad Rasool (Band-e-Amir Region Under-16s, Parwan Under-16s, Parwan Under-17s)
Mohammad Rasool (Zabul)
Mohammad Riaz (Band-e-Amir Region)
Mohammad Saber (Afghanistan Under-16s)
Mohammad Sabir (Paktika)
Mohammad Sabir (Kabul Under-17s, Miwand Rangers)
Mohammad Sabir (umpire, referee)
Mohammad Sabir (Logar, Logar Under-16s)
Mohammad Sabir (Takhar Under-16s)
Mohammad Saboor (Takhar Under-16s)
Mohammad Sadiq (Afghanistan)
Mohammad Saleem (Herat)
Mohammad Sardar (Band-e-Amir Region, Kabul Eagles, Mis Ainak Region)
Mohammad Shahzad (Afghanistan, Habib Bank Limited, Rangpur Riders, Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club)
Mohammad Shahzaib (Kandahar)
Mohammad Sharif (Gorbat Cricket Club)
Mohammad Shazib (Kabul Kings, Wazirai Champion)
Mohammad Shir (Urzgan)
Mohammad Shiraz (Bamyan)
Mohammad Shoaib (Helmand Under-16s)
Mohammad Sohail (Nangarhar Under-16s)
Mohammad Suliman (Khost Under-16s)
Mohammad Tariq (Zabul Under-16s)
Mohammadullah (Kochian)
Mohammadullah (Afghanistan Disabled, Afghanistan Physical Disability XI)
Mohammadullah (Khost)
Mohammadullah (Paktia Under-16s)
Mohammadullah Halimi (Paktika)
Mohammad Wali (Ghazni)
Mohammad Wali (Afghanistan Under-19s, Shaheen Cricket Club)
Mohammad Wasim
Mohammad Wasim (Amo Region)
Mohammad Yamin (Afghanistan Under-17s, Afghanistan Under-19s)
Mohammad Yasir (Logar Under-16s)
Mohammad Younas (Helmand Under-16s)
Mohammad Younas (Zabul Under-16s)
Mohammad Younas (Zabul)
Mohammad Younes (Nooristan)
Mohammad Yousuf (Afghanistan Disabled)
Mohammad Zahid (Herat)
Mohammad Zahir (Band-e-Amir Region)
Mohammad Zahir (Ghazni)
Mohammad Zareef (Boost Region Under-16s, Zabul Under-16s)
Mohammad Zubair (Nangarhar Under-17s)
Mohib (Logar Under-17s)
Mohibullah (Kunduz Under-16s, Kunduz Under-17s)
Mohibullah (Mis Ainak Region)
Mohibullah Paak (Afghanistan, Amo Region)
Mohibullah Shinwari (Logar)
Mohmadullah (Logar Under-17s)
Mohmadullah (Paktika Under-17s)
Mohmadullah (Kunduz Under-16s, Kunduz Under-17s)
Mohmmad Sami (Kandahar)
Moqadas Karimzai (Gorbat Cricket Club)
Mosaver Yousifzai (Ghor)
Mosawer Yousufzai (Sulimangar Lions)
Mubariz (Maidan Wardak Under-17s)
Mubariz (Kabul Cricket Club)
Muhammad Anwar (Zabul Under-17s)
Mujahid Khan (Afghanistan)
Mujahid Shorash (umpire, referee)
Mujeeb Zadran (Boost Defenders, Speen Ghar Region)
Mujib Rahman (Gorbat Cricket Club)
Mujib Zazai (Afghan Rangers Cricket Club)
Munir Ahmad (Amo Region, Boost Defenders, Boost Region)
Murtaza Khan (Nimroz)
Murtaza Khan (Kabul Green, Laghman, Speen Ghar Region)
Musawer (Band-e-Amir Region Under-16s, Parwan Under-16s, Parwan Under-17s, Terra Defenders)
Muslim Khan (Herat)
Muslim Musa (Amo Region, Band-e-Amir Dragons, Speen Ghar Region)
Muslim Zazai (Afghanistan Under-16s)
Mustafa (MECC Cricket Club)
Mustafa Ayoubi (Kabul Under-16s)
Mustafa Orykhail (Bamyan)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive