Scottish Cup 2010

 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]

09 May 2010 First RoundAberdeenshire v Forfarshire Mannofield Park, Aberdeen scocup1317
09 May 2010 First RoundArbroath United v Stirling County Lochlands Park, Arbroath scocup1318
09 May 2010 First RoundAyr v Clydesdale Cambusdoon New Ground, Alloway scocup1319
09 May 2010 First RoundDumfries v Poloc Cambusdoon New Ground, Alloway scocup1320
09 May 2010 First RoundFalkland v Dunfermline Scroggie Park, Falkland scocup1321
09 May 2010 First RoundFauldhouse Victoria v Edinburgh Eastfield Park, Fauldhouse scocup1322
09 May 2010 First RoundFerguslie v Greenock Meikleriggs, Paisley scocup1323
09 May 2010 First RoundFreuchie v Stoneywood-Dyce The Park, Freuchie scocup1324
09 May 2010 First RoundPenicuik v Royal High Corstorphine Kirkhill, Penicuik scocup1325
09 May 2010 First RoundPrestwick v Drumpellier Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick scocup1326
09 May 2010 First RoundRenfrew v Kelburne King George V Playing Fields, Renfrew scocup1327
09 May 2010 First RoundStenhousemuir v West of Scotland The Tryst, Stenhousemuir scocup1328
09 May 2010 First RoundStewart's Melville Royal High v Carlton Inverleith, Edinburgh scocup1329
09 May 2010 First RoundWatsonians v Heriot's Myreside, Edinburgh scocup1330
09 May 2010 First RoundWeirs v Uddingston Albert Park, Glasgow scocup1331
09 May 2010 First RoundWest Lothian v Grange Boghall, Linlithgow scocup1332
06 Jun 2010 Second RoundRenfrew v Dunfermline King George V Playing Fields, Renfrew scocup1333
06 Jun 2010 Second RoundRoyal High Corstorphine v Dumfries East Barnton Avenue, Edinburgh scocup1333a
06 Jun 2010 Second RoundStirling County v Greenock New Williamfield, Stirling scocup1334
06 Jun 2010 Second RoundStoneywood-Dyce v Drumpellier People's Park, Aberdeen scocup1335
06 Jun 2010 Second RoundWest Lothian v West of Scotland Boghall, Linlithgow scocup1336
13 Jun 2010 Second RoundCarlton v Clydesdale Grange Loan, Edinburgh scocup1337
13 Jun 2010 Second RoundEdinburgh v Uddingston Academy Park, Edinburgh scocup1338
13 Jun 2010 Second RoundHeriot's v Aberdeenshire Goldenacre, Edinburgh scocup1339
27 Jun 2010 Quarter FinalStoneywood-Dyce v Dumfries People's Park, Aberdeen scocup1340
27 Jun 2010 Quarter FinalUddingston v Heriot's Bothwell Castle, Uddingston scocup1341
27 Jun 2010 Quarter FinalWest of Scotland v Stirling County Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow scocup1342
11 Jul 2010 Quarter FinalClydesdale v Dunfermline Titwood, Glasgow scocup1343
18 Jul 2010 Semi FinalStirling County v Stoneywood-Dyce New Williamfield, Stirling scocup1344
18 Jul 2010 Semi FinalUddingston v Dunfermline Bothwell Castle, Uddingston scocup1345
04 Sep 2010 FinalStirling County v Uddingston Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow scocup1346





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive