CricketArchive

Australia Players (N)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

N Nadarajah (Combined States Deaf)
J Nadelman (Maccabi Ajax)
B Naden (Australian Capital Territory Under-15s Women)
S Naden (Nollamara)
A Nadesan (Mosman Third XI)
K Nadesan (Australian Capital Territory, Blacktown, Ealing, Macquarie University, Pennant Hills, Western Suburbs)
K Nadeson (Sydney Shires XI)
E Nadj (Victoria Under-19s Women)
M Naeem (Curtin Victoria Park)
J Naganayagam (Northern Territory Under-17s)
K Nagarjuna (Canning Districts)
J Nagayana (Knox Grammar School, Sydney)
J Nagel (South Australia Country)
LE Nagel (Australia, Victoria)
P Nagel (Chelsea)
VG Nagel (Victoria)
Nagle (Cumberland)
Nagle (Parramatta)
A Nagle (Queensland Under-17s Women, Queensland Under-18s Women)
J Nagle (Hawkesbury)
PD Nagle (Northcote)
SC Nagle (Dandenong)
T Nagle (Hawkesbury)
K Nagorcka (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s Women)
K Nagy (North Melbourne)
Ab Naibkhil (Pennant Hills)
Az Naibkhil (Pennant Hills)
V Naidu (scorer)
V Naidu (scorer)
J Naik (Adelaide University)
A Nair (Fairfield-Liverpool)
AJ Nair (New South Wales)
M Nair (Western Australia Under-15s Women)
S Nair (Mosman Third XI)
A Nairn (Guildford Grammar School)
H Nairn (New South Wales Mid North Coast)
MW Nairn (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
PR Nairn (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
A Naismith (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
HW Naismith (Collingwood)
R Naismith (Collingwood, Kew)
WH Naismith (Collingwood)
SM Nalder (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
M Nalensnyik (Australian Universities)
MJ Nalesnyik (Casey-South Melbourne, Footscray Edgewater, Melbourne University, South Melbourne)
D Nambiar (Blacktown Third XI)
F Nancarrow (Essendon)
W Nancarrow (Essendon)
H Nance (Ivanhoe)
S Nandal (Swingers)
N Nangrani (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women)
CJ Nankervis (George Town, Tasmania)
DB Nankervis (Frankston Peninsula)
T Nankervis (Western Districts of Victoria)
T Nankervis (George Town, Tasmania)
E Nankivell (Rockhampton)
G Nankivell (Port Melbourne)
J Nankivell (South Australia Under-17s Women)
P Nankivell (Australian Schoolboys)
DP Nannes (Australia, Canterbury, Chennai Super Kings, Delhi Daredevils, Lions, Middlesex, Mountaineers, Netherlands, Nottinghamshire, Otago, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Somerset, Surrey, Sylhet Royals, Victoria)
JA Nanopoulos (Dandenong)
S Nanoti (Western Suburbs)
A Napier (Collingwood)
GJ Napier (Northcote)
J Napier (Canberra Grammar School)
KM Napier (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
M Napier (New South Wales Country)
R Napier (Maryborough)
R Napier (New South Wales Country)
W Napier (Australia Women, Victoria Women)
B Napper (North Queensland Country Colts)
I Napper (Sutherland)
W Napper (Clarence River Association)
AA Naqvi (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
AA Naqvi (Blacktown)
G Narayanan (Traralgon Cricket Association)
G Narayanan (Gormandale)
S Narayanan (umpire)
C Narborough (I Zingari Australia)
C Narbrough (I Zingari Australia)
S Nardo (Burwood Briars)
MJ Narracot (South Brisbane)
FA Narracott (umpire)
FA Narracott (umpire)
MJ Narracott (South Brisbane)
B Narrier (Western Australia Women)
Nash (Narrabri)
Nash (Cootamundra)
Nash (Wagga Wagga)
Nash (Fremantle)
A Nash (South Melbourne)
A Nash (Liverpool)
BP Nash (Jamaica, Kent, Queensland, West Indies)
C Nash (Subiaco Marist)
CP Nash (Dandenong, Dandenong-Waverley, Richmond, Ringwood)
D Nash (Box Hill)
D Nash (Toombul)
D Nash (Sydney Shires XI)
D Nash (Australian Army)
D Nash (Northern District)
DA Nash (New South Wales)
DT Nash (Hawthorn-Monash University, Hawthorn-Waverley, Prahran)
F Nash (Australian Capital Territory)
G Nash (Altona North)
H Nash (Yass)
I Nash (Australian Capital Territory)
J Nash (Braidwood)
J Nash (umpire)
J Nash (Elsternwick)
JE Nash (South Australia)
JE Nash
JG Nash (Yass)
L Nash (Australian Capital Territory)
LA Nash (umpire)
LJ Nash (Australia, Tasmania, Victoria)
MJ Nash (North Melbourne, Richmond)
P Nash (Cricketers' Club of New South Wales)
R Nash (Hamilton)
RM Nash (North)
T Nash (Western Suburbs)
F Nasim (Campbelltown-Camden Third XI)
R Nasir (Northern Territory)
MW Nason (Australian Capital Territory, Northern Territory)
GR Nass (South Queensland)
A Natarajan (Macquarie University)
Nathan (Army and Navy Officers)
GE Nathan (Prahran)
GG Nathan (Sydney University)
T Nathan (Yarra Valley Grammar School)
T Nathey (New South Wales Schools)
G Nati (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
W Nation (umpire)
B Natty (Halpin)
B Natty (South Tamworth)
J Naughtin (Morley)
LP Naughtin (Richmond)
TJ Naughtin (Richmond)
D Naughton (Lane Cove, Mosman)
H Naughton (Albury and Border Associations)
H Naughton (New South Wales Country Colts)
K Naughton (Crookwell)
T Naughton (Lane Cove)
R Nawaz (Randwick-Petersham Third XI)
R Nay (New South Wales Second XI)
K Nayager (Fitzroy-Doncaster)
A Nayak (University of New South Wales)
J Nayle (Hawkesbury)
Naylor (Orange)
CV Naylor (Bathurst)
K Naylor (umpire)
KR Naylor (Ringwood)
R Naylor (Queensland Women)
T Nazar (Petersham)
Z Nazir (umpire)
J Nazroo (Western Suburbs)
RM Neagle (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
Neal (Joondalup)
C Neal (Belmont)
JJ Neal (Australian Army)
R Neal (New South Wales Country, New South Wales Country Northern, Newcastle)
R Neal (Belmont)
R Neal (Newcastle Cavaliers)
Neale (Parramatta)
Neale (New South Wales)
Neale (Parramatta Past and Present Teachers)
AH Neale (Northern South Australia)
C Neale (Victoria Under-15s Women)
CB Neale (Victoria Women)
P Neale (New South Wales Junior Union)
SA Neale (umpire)
SW Neale (East Melbourne)
T Neale (Cumberland)
V Neale (South Australia Under-15s Women)
WL Neale (Northern South Australia)
A Nealon (Parramatta)
N Nean (umpire)
W Neap (Ballarat)
WW Neap (Ballarat)
BC Neate (Footscray)
P Neate (South Australia Under-23s)
R Neate (umpire)
RJ Neate (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
RF Neave (South Melbourne)
S Neave (South Australia Under-16s)
SJ Neave (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
J Need (Australia Women, South Australia Women)
A Needham (Melville)
I Neeley (Newcastle)
F Neely (Hunter River)
I Neely (Newcastle)
K Neely (Newcastle, North Sydney, University of Newcastle)
B Neems (New South Wales Under-17s Women)
JN Neeson (Queensland)
S Neeson (North Dandenong)
SR Neeson (Prahran, Ringwood)
P Negri (Victoria Country)
J Negro (Alcopops)
E Negruk (Australia Blind)
BJ Negus (South Queensland)
G Negus (Queensland Metropolitan Colts)
LJ Negus (Wide Bay)
S Negus (umpire)
Neil (Benalla)
G Neil (Maryborough, North Queensland)
I Neil (New South Wales Cricketers Club Veterans)
J Neil (Victoria Under-17s Women)
J Neil (Cricketers' Club of New South Wales)
J Neil (Victoria Country Women)
R Neil (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
R Neil (Maryborough)
R Neil (Newcastle)
AM Neilan (Eastern Suburbs, University of New South Wales)
Neill (Joondalup)
B Neill (Parramatta)
B Neill (Sydney Grade XI)
B Neill (Campbelltown)
BD Neill (South Queensland)
BJ Neill (Queensland Country)
BW Neill (Tasmania)
C Neill (The King's School, Parramatta)
I Neill (Mosman Past)
JB Neill (New South Wales Colts)
JS Neill (Southern Storm)
M Neill (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
N Neill (Wembley Districts)
R Neill (Sutherland)
RJ Neill (Joondalup)
T Neill (Combined Services)
W Neill (Bendigo, Bendigo United, Sandhurst)
A Neilon (University of New South Wales)
P Neilsen (Old Concordians)
S Neilsen (Western Australia Colts)
T Neilsen (Northern Territory Under-19s)
LH Neil-Smith (Tasmania)
Neilson (Broken Hill)
A Neilson (Hamilton-Wickham)
E Neilson (Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
E Neilson (Western Australia Under-17s)
J Neilson (North Queensland)
J Neilson (Balmain)
K Neilson (Victoria Women)
W Neilson (umpire)
S Neinart (umpire)
SO Neinert
M Nejaim (New South Wales Country, New South Wales Western Districts)
A Neligan (Burwood Briars)
P Neller (Queensland Country Colts)
T Neller (South Queensland Country Colts)
AIG Nellor (Queensland Country Colts, Queensland Country Under-19s, South Queensland Under-19s)
Nelson (Wagga Wagga)
B Nelson (scorer)
C Nelson (Cheltenham)
D Nelson (New South Wales Women)
D Nelson (University)
D Nelson (Victoria)
D Nelson (Perth)
G Nelson (Victoria)
J Nelson (Australian Capital Territory)
J Nelson (Mudgeeraba Nerang)
J Nelson (Gold Coast)
J Nelson (Blacktown)
J Nelson (Hawkesbury)
J Nelson (North West Sydney)
JA Nelson (scorer)
K Nelson (Western Australia Under-17s)
K Nelson (North Sydney)
L Nelson (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
M Nelson (Subiaco Marist)
M Nelson (Railway Town Women)
P Nelson (North, Tasmania Colts)
PR Nelson (Australian Cricket Society)
R Nelson (Murray-Goulburn)
R Nelson (umpire)
R Nelson (Northern Territory Women)
RA Nelson (umpire)
RM Nelson (Northern District, Sydney North)
S Nelson (North Kalgoorlie)
T Nelson (Melbourne Grammar School Development XI)
Z Nelson (Old Mentonians)
P Nemes (Australian Capital Territory Over-50s)
P Nemes (Australia Over-50s)
PS Nemes (Australian Capital Territory)
R Nener (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
Neretlis (Gosnells)
D Neretlis (Gosnells)
S Nero (South Australia Blind)
SF Nero (Australia Blind)
Nesbit (Goulburn)
J Nesbit (Deniliquin Women)
WJ Nesbit (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
Nesbitt (Goulburn)
AM Nesbitt (University)
E Nesbitt (umpire)
S Nesbitt (Albury and Border Associations)
T Nesbitt (Northern New South Wales)
FN Neser (Redlands)
MG Neser (Australia, Kings XI Punjab, Queensland)
MM Neser (Gold Coast Dolphins)
A Ness (Essendon)
MB Ness (South Australia)
M Nessar (Galahs)
BJ Nethersole (Randwick-Petersham Third XI)
L Netherway (Royal Australian Air Force)
Nettell (umpire)
C Nettell (Ballarat)
B Nettle (South Australia Country)
C Nettle (Queensland, South Melbourne)
H Nettle (Ballarat)
GLB Nettlefold (umpire)
R Nettlefold (Southern Tasmania Junior Cricket Association)
Nettlesworth (Melbourne University)
D Nettleton (umpire)
RG Nettleton (Victoria)
TM Nettleton (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
B Neubacher (Devonport)
GA Neubecker (Bundaberg)
T Neuman (umpire)
R Neumann (Queensland Under-16s)
MA Neves (Perth)
PM Nevill (Australia, New South Wales)
R Nevill (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
A Neville (Trinity Grammar School, Melbourne)
B Neville (Keilor)
BM Neville (Newtown and Chilwell)
BM Neville (North Melbourne)
CR Neville (Essendon, St Kilda)
J Neville (Knox Grammar School, Sydney)
KJ Neville (Victoria)
P Neville (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
PR Neville (Collingwood, Victoria Country)
WJ Neville (Queensland)
C New (The King's School, Parramatta)
C New (Penrith Third XI)
C New (Gordon Third XI)
C New (North Sydney Third XI)
J New (Sydney University)
J New (Penrith Third XI)
M New (Auburn)
P New (Riverside)
A Newall (Horsham)
L Newberry (New South Wales Far North Coast)
E Newbigging (Parkes)
DR Newbold (Australian Country XI)
MJ Newbold (Hannans)
K Newbon (Western Australia Under-19s Women)
M Newbould (Swan Athletic)
Newbound (umpire)
L Newburn (Moss Vale)
L Newbury (Lismore)
L Newby (Northern Territory)
T Newcomb (Croydon)
A Newcombe (Gunnedah)
BD Newcombe (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
HCE Newcombe (New South Wales)
I Newcombe (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
J Newcombe (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
JG Newcombe (umpire)
MA Newcombe (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
W Newcombe (Young)
Newell (Sydney Juniors)
A Newell (Australian Capital Territory-Illawarra-Newcastle)
AL Newell (New South Wales)
G Newell (umpire)
J Newell (Northern New South Wales)
L Newell (Tasmania Under-18s Women)
M Newell (South Australia Colts, South Australia Second XI)
MB Newell (Northcote)
R Newell (umpire)
R Newell (Tamworth)
S Newell (Victoria Junior Women)
SR Newell (Reynella)
WF Newell (Campbelltown, Manly, New South Wales Country)
F Newgreen (Williamstown)
D Newgrosh (Mosman)
D Newgrosh (New South Wales Combined High Schools)
D Newgrosh (AK Davidson's XI)
D Newham (Gallah)
D Newham (Galahs)
J Newham (Northcote)
K Newham (Southern Tablelands)
N Newham (DK Carmody's XI)
T Newhouse (Australian Universities)
W Newhouse (Footscray)
W Newing (Victoria)
WJ Newing (Essendon, University)
M Newington (umpire)
A Newkirk (Kensington)
SW Newlan (Victoria Country)
AM Newland (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
BM Newland (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
JC Newland (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
P Newland (Victoria Country)
PM Newland (South Australia)
E Newlyn (New South Wales Junior Union)
k Newmam (Waroona)
Newman (Wagga Wagga)
Newman (Newington College)
A Newman (Mudgee)
AG Newman (Scotch College, Perth)
AJ Newman (Victoria Metropolitan Under-17s)
B Newman (Illawarra, New South Wales Country, Penrith)
B Newman (Western Australia Women)
B Newman (Victoria Country)
BJ Newman (New South Wales Second XI)
CF Newman (Western Australia)
D Newman (Australia Women)
DB Newman (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
DJ Newman (Casey-South Melbourne, Dandenong, South Melbourne)
E Newman (New South Wales Second XI)
E Newman (Western Australia Women)
E Newman (New South Wales Under-15s Women, New South Wales Under-17s Women, New South Wales Under-18s Women)
E Newman (Western Australia Under-15s Women)
EJ Newman (Victoria Metropolitan Under-17s, Victoria Metropolitan Under-19s, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-23s)
H Newman (Fitzroy)
HA Newman (Western Australia)
HC Newman (umpire)
HL Newman (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
HP Newman (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
I Newman (New South Wales Southern Zone)
J Newman (Mildura District)
J Newman (Swanbourne)
J Newman (Molonglo)
J Newman (Marrickville)
M Newman (South Australia Under-15s Women)
M Newman (Keilor)
M Newman (Mordialloc)
M Newman (Gordon)
MJ Newman (TPW Tigers)
MJ Newman (Tamworth City United)
PA Newman (South Melbourne)
PD Newman (St Helens)
RCR Newman (Queensland)
RN Newman (Tasmania)
S Newman (Newcastle City and Suburban Cricket Association)
S Newman (Sutherland Third XI)
S Newman (Northern District Third XI)
S Newman (Future Stars Academy, Australia)
T Newman (umpire)
T Newman (Western Suburbs)
W Newman (New South Wales Colts)
J Newnham (Western Australia Academy, Western Australia Under-19s)
J Newnham (Joondalup)
J Newnham (Mount Lawley)
B Newport (St George Third XI)
C Newport (umpire)
GH Newstead (Victoria)
Newton (Goulburn)
Newton (Orange)
A Newton (Queensland Women)
A Newton (New South Wales Country)
AC Newton (Tasmania)
B Newton (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
C Newton (Newcastle)
D Newton (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s, St Peter's College, Adelaide)
D Newton (George Town)
D Newton (Roleystone Muppets)
D Newton (Old Cranbrookians)
D Newton (Hawkesbury)
DD Newton (Queensland Deaf)
E Newton (Mosman)
G Newton (Newcastle)
G Newton (Cumberland)
J Newton (Southern Monaro)
J Newton (Old Cranbrookians)
J Newton (Penrith Third XI)
J Newton (Blacktown)
K Newton (Essendon)
M Newton (Penrith Third XI)
N Newton (New South Wales Far North Coast)
P Newton (Ringwood)
P Newton (Bentleigh)
PA Newton (New South Wales)
PA Newton (Fitzroy-Doncaster, Ringwood)
RJ Newton (Essendon)
RJC Newton (Sydney University)
T Newton (Queensland Cricket Club President's XI)
T Newton (Australia House)
TN Newton (Fitzroy)
TW Newton (North)
W Newton (Cardiff-Boolaroo)
WE Newton (St Kilda)
R Ney (New South Wales Colts)
R Neyland (Beenleigh-Logan)
RJ Neyland (North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Academy of Sport Regional Squad, Queensland City Origin, Queensland Country Under-19s, Queensland Under-17s)
JJ Neylon (Fitzroy-Doncaster)
B Nguyen (East Belmont)
M Nice (Western Australia Under-16s, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
A Nichkawde (Australian Capital Territory)
GC Nichol (Carlton)
K Nichol (Manly)
Nicholas (Bendigo)
AN Nicholas (Boisdale-Briagolong)
AS Nicholas (Australian Capital Territory, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
CJ Nicholas (Australian Capital Territory Under-15s Women, Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women)
CT Nicholas (Australian Capital Territory)
L Nicholas (Victoria Country)
P Nicholas (umpire)
P Nicholas (Perth)
WT Nicholas (Buckley Ridges)
K Nicholl (Manly)
V Nicholl (Whorouly)
Nicholls (Ballarat)
Nicholls (Tamworth)
Nicholls (Orange)
Nicholls (Stawell, Western Districts of Victoria)
Nicholls (University)
A Nicholls (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
AJ Nicholls (New South Wales)
AJ Nicholls (University)
BB Nicholls (umpire)
C Nicholls (Royal Automobile Club of Australia)
CL Nicholls (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
CO Nicholls (New South Wales)
D Nicholls (Traralgon Cricket Association)
D Nicholls (Western Suburbs)
D Nicholls (Nepean)
DJ Nicholls (Doubleview-Carine)
H Nicholls (University of New South Wales)
ID Nicholls (Amateur Club, Australian Born)
J Nicholls (umpire)
J Nicholls (Yorke's Peninsula)
J Nicholls (University)
J Nicholls (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
J Nicholls (Mount Lawley)
J Nicholls (umpire)
K Nicholls (New South Wales Central Western Districts)
L Nicholls (Stratford)
L Nicholls (Collegians)
M Nicholls (Collegians, Traralgon Cricket Association)
M Nicholls (Traralgon and District)
M Nicholls (Toongabbie)
P Nicholls (umpire)
PA Nicholls (Western Australia)
PM Nicholls (Melbourne University, University)
RC Nicholls (Victoria)
RF Nicholls (scorer)
S Nicholls (Sale, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association, Traralgon Cricket Association)
S Nicholls (Hay)
S Nicholls (Imlay)
S Nicholls (Western Suburbs)
S Nicholls (Traralgon and District)
S Nicholls (Toongabbie)
SD Nicholls (Ringwood)
SR Nicholls (Casey-South Melbourne, South Melbourne)
T Nicholls (Parkes)
D Nicholos (Riverina Under-19s)
AJ Nichols (New South Wales)
B Nichols (Murgheboluc)
BA Nichols (Bedford Morley)
BM Nichols (Geelong)
D Nichols (umpire)
D Nichols (Tennant Creek)
D Nichols (umpire)
H Nichols (Fleetwood Hesketh, Middleton)
H Nichols (The Hutchins School, Hobart)
H Nichols (Sandy Bay)
HE Nichols (umpire)
HG Nichols (University of New South Wales)
HG Nichols (University of New South Wales Third XI)
HJ Nichols (Melbourne Grammar School)
K Nichols (Monaro Cricket Association)
S Nichols (Tasmania Institute of Sport, Tasmania Second XI, Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s)
S Nichols (Tasmania Under-15s Women, Tasmania Under-18s Women)
S Nichols (Western Australia Over-50s Second XI)
SA Nichols (University of Tasmania)
T Nichols (New South Wales Schools)
TW Nichols (Wallsend)
W Nichols (Newcastle City)
WH Nichols (South Melbourne)
Nicholson (Ballarat)
Nicholson (Southern Tasmania Junior Cricket Association)
Nicholson (Scarborough)
Nicholson
AD Nicholson (Northern Territory)
AG Nicholson (umpire)
BM Nicholson
BM Nicholson (Wynnum-Manly)
BM Nicholson (Dandenong)
BR Nicholson (umpire)
CCMC Nicholson (Old Australia XI)
E Nicholson (South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
I Nicholson (North)
J Nicholson (New South Wales Country)
J Nicholson (Sale)
KT Nicholson (Richmond)
L Nicholson (Western Australia Under-18s Women)
L Nicholson (Tasmania Schools)
M Nicholson (North Queensland Under-17s)
M Nicholson (Scarborough)
M Nicholson (Melbourne University)
MJ Nicholson (Australia, New South Wales, Northamptonshire, Surrey, Western Australia)
P Nicholson (Queensland Cricket Club President's XI)
P Nicholson (New South Wales Country Second XI)
P Nicholson (St George)
P Nicholson (Lane Cove White)
PJ Nicholson (Northern Suburbs, Toombul, Valley)
R Nicholson (Unley)
S Nicholson (Mount Clear)
SJ Nicholson (St Kilda)
T Nicholson (Queensland Under-17s)
J Nicilson (New South Wales Combined High Schools)
MAW Nickl (umpire)
E Nickless (Goldfields)
A Nicklin (Queensland Under-19s Women)
C Nickolai (Tasmania)
J Nickson (umpire)
C Nicol (Hoppers Crossing)
DW Nicol (Carlton, North Melbourne)
L Nicol (Victoria Country Colts)
MJ Nicol (Queensland Under-19s)
R Nicol (Wangaratta)
W Nicol (Wangaratta)
Nicoll
JI Nicoll (Australian Capital Territory)
P Nicoll (Victoria Country)
T Nicoll (Wollongong)
C Nicols (umpire)
J Nicolson (Gippsland)
JNW Nicolson (Tasmania)
W Nicolson (Pennant Hills)
A Nicosia (umpire)
D Nicotra (Blacktown, Lanchester)
D Nicotra (Bankstown)
AJ Niederer (Old Scotch)
R Niehuus (South Australia Colts)
RD Niehuus (South Australia)
RJ Niehuus (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
RM Niehuus (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
L Niejalke (South Australia Under-15s Women)
A Nielan (University of New South Wales)
C Nield (Mobberley)
HL Nield (Essendon)
C Nielsen (Trafalgar)
G Nielsen (umpire)
HJ Nielsen (South Australia)
J Nielsen (Northern Territory)
J Nielsen (Western Suburbs)
JC Nielsen (Queensland Colts, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
JC Nielsen (Sunshine Coast)
L Nielsen (Northern Territory Under-17s)
TJ Nielsen (South Australia)
B Nielson (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
C Nielson (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
T Nielson (Northern Territory Under-16s)
B Niemann (Crusaders)
BJ Niemann (Prahran, St Kilda)
KJ Niess (Penrith Third XI)
S Nietfield (Joondalup-Kinross)
RT Nieuwenhuizen (South Queensland Under-17s, South Queensland Under-19s)
A Nightingale (North)
DG Nihill (Richmond)
B Nikitaras (Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country)
B Nikitaras (St George)
S Nikitaras (New South Wales, Western Australia)
S Nikitaris (Sydney University)
K Nikolai (Tasmania)
A Nikolajew (Collegians)
BM Nikolajew (Australian Army)
J Nilan (Sydney)
J Nilson (Australia Learning Disability XI)
S Nimmakayala (Canning Districts)
RH Nimmo (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
RH Nimmo (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
S Nimmo (Swanbourne)
R Ninan (Randwick-Petersham)
C Nind (Richmond River Colts)
K Nind (Northern New South Wales Coast)
R Nind (New South Wales Far North Coast)
M Ninneman (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
C Ninnes (Surrey Women)
J Ninness (Toronto Workers Kookaburras)
JJ Ninness (Sydney)
JJ Ninness (North Sydney Third XI)
G Ninnis (Collingwood)
P Nippress (umpire)
J Nisbet (New South Wales Metropolitan Under-17s)
JA Nish (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
RWG Nish (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
DA Nissen (South Queensland)
K Nissen (Cheadle Hulme)
KJ Nissen (University)
C Nitschke (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
D Nitschke (Stanley Cricket Association)
D Nitschke (Toowoomba)
G Nitschke (Stanley Cricket Association)
H Nitschke (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
HC Nitschke (Australia, South Australia)
L Nitschke (Northern Territory Under-17s)
N Nitschke (Swanbourne)
RH Nitschke (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
S Nitschke (Adelaide Strikers Women, Australia Women, South Australia Women)
S Nitz (South Queensland Colts, South Queensland Under-21s)
D Niu (New South Wales Under-16s, New South Wales Under-19s)
D Niu (Sutherland)
C Niven (Ballarat)
P Niven (North Queensland Colts)
WV Niven (Brisbane Colts, Queensland Colts)
E Nix (Sutherland)
E Nix (Randwick)
EL Nix (Australian Capital Territory, Canberra)
T Nix (Newcastle)
TE Nix (Gold Coast Dolphins)
Nixon (Subiaco-Floreat)
Nixon (Bathurst)
Nixon (Riverina)
B Nixon (Goulburn)
D Nixon (scorer)
G Nixon (Waverley)
L Nixon (Caulfield Grammar School)
PS Nixon (Prahran, St Kilda)
T Nixon (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
B Noack (South Australia Women)
B Noack (Temora)
I Noack (Victoria Women)
JC Noack (Gawler)
MG Noack (New South Wales Country, Riverina)
M Noak (New South Wales Southern Zone)
H Noakes (Prahran)
AJ Noall (South Melbourne)
Nobbs (Cumberland)
Nobbs (Parramatta)
MP Nobes (Alton)
MP Nobes (Glenelg)
MP Nobes (Adelaide)
PC Nobes (South Australia, Victoria)
Noble (Wellington)
Noble (Cooma)
A Noble (Canberra Grammar School)
D Noble (Alexander Thomson)
E Noble (St Kilda)
EG Noble (New South Wales)
JA Noble (Queensland Colts, Queensland Metropolitan Colts)
JP Noble (Mount Lawley Second XI)
L Noble (M Peden's XI)
L Noble (Northcote)
M Noble (Whitfords)
MA Noble (Australia, New South Wales)
P Noble (New South Wales Schools)
P Noble (University of New South Wales)
R Noble (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
R Noble (Melbourne, St Kilda, University)
SG Noble (Boisdale-Briagolong, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
T Noble (Australian Capital Territory Under-15s Women, Australian Capital Territory Under-18s Women, New South Wales Under-18s Women)
W Noble (New South Wales Country)
W Noble (Northern New South Wales Coast)
W Noble (Emus Colts)
W Noble (New South Wales Far North East Colts)
G Noblet (Australia, South Australia)
RW Noblet (South Australia XI)
N Noblett (scorer)
NJE Noblett (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
A Nock (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women)
J Nock (Queensland Metropolitan Colts)
CW Nodrum (East Melbourne)
B Noe (Queensland Under-15s Women)
T Noe (Melbourne University)
CAB Noel (Toowoomba)
J Noel (South Australia)
C Noetker (Wimmera Combined Zone)
L Nofal (Murdoch University Melville)
N Nofal (Murdoch University Melville)
A Noffke (scorer)
AA Noffke (Australia, Durham, Gloucestershire, Middlesex, Queensland, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Western Australia, Worcestershire)
AJ Noffke (Royal Australian Air Force)
RC Noffke (Bundaberg, South Queensland Colts)
T Noffke (South Queensland Colts)
SJ Nogajski (umpire)
D Nogheredo (North Beach)
Nolan (Holbrook)
C Nolan (Benalla)
CD Nolan (Wests Illawarra)
F Nolan (New South Wales Far North Coast)
FE Nolan (Queensland)
G Nolan (Central Highlands)
J Nolan (Riverina and Murrumbidgee)
L Nolan (Leeton)
M Nolan (Marion)
MM Nolan (Alberton)
P Nolan (Australian Transplant A, Australian Transplant B)
R Nolan (umpire)
T Nolan (St Josephs)
CTA Nolder (umpire)
C Nolte (Victoria Under-15s Women, Victoria Under-18s Women)
AR Noltenius (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
M Nomchong (New South Wales XI)
W Nona (Western Australia)
DF Noonan (Victoria)
DJ Noonan (New South Wales)
J Noonan (North Queensland)
J Noonan (Trafalgar)
J Noonan (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
JM Noonan (George Town)
M Noonan (South Australia Country)
P Noonan (Swan Hill)
PT Noonan (Fitzroy, North Melbourne)
SA Norbury (CJ Chapman's XI)
SA Norbury (M Kovacs' XI)
M Nordstrom (Australian Universities, South Australia Colts)
NJ Nordstrom (Runaway Bay)
W Nordsvan (Australian Capital Territory)
WR Norland (Northern New South Wales)
Norman (Singleton)
Norman (Kyneton)
A Norman (Warringah)
A Norman (Sale City)
D Norman
D Norman (Shoalwater Bay)
D Norman (Auburn Mintaro)
F Norman (South)
G Norman (Northern Territory)
HRC Norman (New South Wales)
M Norman (Tasmania Schools)
MJ Norman (Tasmania)
MS Norman (Auburn Mintaro)
N Norman (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
P Norman (Ballarat)
R Norman (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
T Norman (Boisdale-Briagolong)
W Norman (South Australia)
W Norman (Western Australia)
RC Normand (University)
WS Normand (Collingwood, University)
M Norquay (Innis Mowbray Eagles)
T Norquay (Victoria Women)
Norrie (Hunter River)
J Norrie (Australian Capital Territory)
K Norrie (Australian Capital Territory)
Norris (Queensland)
AL Norris (South Australia Under-18s Women)
C Norris (Morley)
E Norris
FK Norris (University)
G Norris (South Australia Country)
J Norris (Goulburn, New South Wales Country)
J Norris (Illawarra, New South Wales Country Southern)
KG Norris (Australian Capital Territory, Victoria Country)
MD Norris (Queensland Under-16s)
RJ Norris
RJ Norris (Williamstown)
SK Norris (Australian Army)
T Norris (Illawarra)
T Norris (St Kevin's College, Melbourne)
I Norrish (Western Suburbs)
I Norrish (Western Suburbs)
North (scorer)
North (Bayswater-Morley)
AW North (North)
D North (Dubbo)
D North (Northern District)
D North (Australian Schoolboys)
FD North (Western Australia)
G North (Cricket Without Borders Women, Victoria Under-15s Women)
M North (Bayswater-Morley)
M North (West Coast Thunder)
MJ North (Australia, Derbyshire, Durham, Durham Cricket Board, Glamorgan, Gloucestershire, Hampshire, Lancashire, Western Australia)
P North (scorer)
W North (Sydney West)
J Northe (Gormandale)
JP Northe (Victoria Country)
A Northey (Newcastle and New England Universities)
D Northey (Australia Blind)
J Northfield (umpire)
A Northridge (Sutherland)
AO Northridge (Georges River)
S Northridge (Helensburgh)
C Norton (umpire)
C Norton (umpire)
CA Norton (Northcote)
FA Norton (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
G Norton (Sunraysia Poms)
H Norton (Queensland Under-16s)
J Norton (Melbourne University)
JS Norton (New South Wales Colts, Returned Servicemen)
S Norton-Smith (Tasmania Under-15s Women)
MS Norup (Worcestershire Women)
SJ Norvill (Old Boys)
L Norwell (West Torrens)
A Norwood (Melbourne High School Old Boys)
B Norwood (Gosnells)
B Nosworthy (Goulburn)
D Nosworthy (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
H Nosworthy (Goulburn)
L Nosworthy (Tasmania Under-17s)
L Nosworthy (New Town)
N Nosworthy (Goulburn)
T Nosworthy (Bendigo)
PL Notaris (Richmond)
OE Nothling (Australia, New South Wales, Queensland)
G Notman (umpire)
BPJ Nott (New South Wales Country, University of New South Wales)
C Nott (Richmond)
H Nott (Sydney University)
H Nott (University of New South Wales)
H Nott (Sydney Grade XI)
HC Nott (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
P Nott (Cootamundra Wattles Invitation XI)
R Nott (Melbourne)
R Nott (Combined Services)
D Notte (Swan Valley)
M Notte (Swan Valley)
GA Nottle (Aberdeenshire, Fremantle, Perth, Upper Great Southern Cricket Association, Western Australia Country)
MC Nottle (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
S Nottle (Yorke's Peninsula)
SM Nottle (Northern Suburbs, Uddingston, Voorburg)
SM Nottle (Beenleigh-Logan)
SS Nottle (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
SS Nottle (South Australia Country)
K Novacek (Victoria Metropolitan Under-17s)
P Novacevski (Fairfield-Liverpool)
JC Novak (umpire, scorer)
S Novak (Western Australia Under-16s)
R Nowell (Scarborough)
J Nowicki (scorer)
M Nowlan (Tumut and District Cricket Association)
S Nowlan (Warehouse Reps)
J Nowland (Newcastle)
J Nowland (Gunnedah District)
J Nowland (Waverley)
JW Nowland (North Melbourne)
S Noxon (Waratah Fourth XI)
S Noy (Woodville Rechabites)
J Noyce (Alcopops)
J Noyce (West Coast Thunder)
L Noye (Tasmania Cricket Association)
AWF Noyes (Victoria)
HD Noyes (Queensland)
R Nugara (Parkfield)
A Nugent (Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-17s)
A Nugent (Gordon Third XI)
TP Nugent (North Queensland Colts, Queensland Country Colts)
A Nugter (Ipswich Pioneers)
Nuller (Australian Services)
N Nulty (Helensvale Pacific Pines)
H Numa (Carlton)
HL Numa (Victoria)
M Nunan (South Australia Country)
A Nunn (Geelong School)
AH Nunn (Williamstown)
AP Nunn (Fremantle-Mosman Park)
BA Nunn (Essendon, Footscray, North Melbourne-Geelong)
HA Nunn (Essendon)
J Nunn (Victoria Country)
JL Nunn (Essendon)
T Nunn (New South Wales)
T Nunn (Victoria Under-17s)
T Nunn (Williamstown)
T Nunn (Newtown and Chilwell)
T Nunn (Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-17s)
T Nunn (Western Suburbs Third XI)
CKL Nupier (Balgownie, Blacktown, Campbelltown, Campbelltown-Camden, Dapto, Essex, Essex Second XI, Hornchurch, Illawarra, Northern Districts Cricket Club, Westcliff-on-Sea)
H Nurse (Western Australia)
HS Nurse (Melbourne)
RS Nurse (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
C Nutt (Epping)
RN Nutt (New South Wales)
CR Nuttall (Essendon, Footscray)
PJ Nuttall (Western Australia Country)
R Nuttall (Victoria Country)
S Nuttall (Balcatta)
GK Nutting (George Town)
K Nutting (Rockhampton)
MR Nutting (South Launceston)
MG Nyary (Prahran)
AJ Nye (Queensland)
AJ Nye (Northern Suburbs)
DH Nye (Queensland Under-17s)
DH Nye (Northern Suburbs)
MP Nye (Payneham)
P Nye (New South Wales Women)
S Nye (South Mandurah)
M Nyhus (Aberfeldie, Keilor)
MJ Nyhus (South Melbourne)
A Nylander (Ballarat)
B Nylander (Wanneroo)
J Nylander (Whitfords)
W Nyman (Carlton, Collingwood, North Melbourne)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive