CricketArchive

Transco Lancashire League 2000


 Points Table
 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

23 Apr 2000  Accrington v Colne Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll19082
23 Apr 2000  Bacup v Burnley Lanehead, Bacup ll19083
23 Apr 2000  Haslingden v Enfield Bentgate, Haslingden ll19084
23 Apr 2000  Lowerhouse v East Lancashire Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll19085
23 Apr 2000  Nelson v Church Seedhill, Nelson ll19086
23 Apr 2000  Rishton v Ramsbottom Blackburn Road, Rishton ll19087
23 Apr 2000  Todmorden v Rawtenstall Centre Vale, Todmorden ll19088
29 Apr 2000  Bacup v East Lancashire Lanehead, Bacup ll19089
29 Apr 2000  Church v Burnley Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll19090
29 Apr 2000  Colne v Rawtenstall The Horsfield, Colne ll19091
29 Apr 2000  Enfield v Ramsbottom Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll19092
29 Apr 2000  Haslingden v Todmorden Bentgate, Haslingden ll19093
29 Apr 2000  Lowerhouse v Accrington Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll19094
29 Apr 2000  Rishton v Nelson Blackburn Road, Rishton ll19095
30 Apr 2000  Accrington v Haslingden Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll19096
30 Apr 2000  Burnley v Enfield Turf Moor, Burnley ll19097
30 Apr 2000  East Lancashire v Colne Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll19098
30 Apr 2000  Nelson v Bacup Seedhill, Nelson ll19099
30 Apr 2000  Ramsbottom v Lowerhouse Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll19100
30 Apr 2000  Rawtenstall v Church The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll19101
30 Apr 2000  Todmorden v Rishton Centre Vale, Todmorden ll19102
06 May 2000  Accrington v Rawtenstall Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll19103
06 May 2000  Bacup v Todmorden Lanehead, Bacup ll19104
06 May 2000  Burnley v Colne Turf Moor, Burnley ll19105
06 May 2000  Church v Enfield Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll19106
06 May 2000  East Lancashire v Ramsbottom Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll19107
06 May 2000  Haslingden v Rishton Bentgate, Haslingden ll19108
06 May 2000  Nelson v Lowerhouse Seedhill, Nelson ll19109
07 May 2000  Colne v Church The Horsfield, Colne ll19110
07 May 2000  Enfield v Nelson Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll19111
07 May 2000  Lowerhouse v Haslingden Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll19112
07 May 2000  Ramsbottom v Burnley Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll19113
07 May 2000  Rawtenstall v East Lancashire The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll19114
07 May 2000  Rishton v Bacup Blackburn Road, Rishton ll19115
07 May 2000  Todmorden v Accrington Centre Vale, Todmorden ll19116
13 May 2000  Accrington v Nelson Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll19117
13 May 2000  Church v Todmorden Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll19118
13 May 2000  Colne v Enfield The Horsfield, Colne ll19119
13 May 2000  East Lancashire v Burnley Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll19120
13 May 2000  Haslingden v Bacup Bentgate, Haslingden ll19121
13 May 2000  Lowerhouse v Rishton Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll19122
13 May 2000  Rawtenstall v Ramsbottom The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll19123
21 May 2000  Bacup v Accrington Lanehead, Bacup ll19124
21 May 2000  Burnley v Rishton Turf Moor, Burnley ll19125
21 May 2000  East Lancashire v Church Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll19126
21 May 2000  Enfield v Rawtenstall Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll19127
21 May 2000  Nelson v Haslingden Seedhill, Nelson ll19128
21 May 2000  Ramsbottom v Colne Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll19129
21 May 2000  Todmorden v Lowerhouse Centre Vale, Todmorden ll19130
28 May 2000  Colne v Haslingden The Horsfield, Colne ll19131
28 May 2000  Enfield v East Lancashire Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll19132
28 May 2000  Lowerhouse v Bacup Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll19133
28 May 2000  Ramsbottom v Church Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll19134
28 May 2000  Rawtenstall v Burnley The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll19135
28 May 2000  Rishton v Accrington Blackburn Road, Rishton ll19136
28 May 2000  Todmorden v Nelson Centre Vale, Todmorden ll19137
04 Jun 2000  Burnley v Todmorden Turf Moor, Burnley ll19138
04 Jun 2000  Church v Haslingden Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll19139
04 Jun 2000  Colne v Bacup The Horsfield, Colne ll19140
04 Jun 2000  East Lancashire v Accrington Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll19141
04 Jun 2000  Enfield v Rishton Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll19142
04 Jun 2000  Ramsbottom v Nelson Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll19143
04 Jun 2000  Rawtenstall v Lowerhouse The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll19144
11 Jun 2000  Accrington v Enfield Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll19145
11 Jun 2000  Bacup v Ramsbottom Lanehead, Bacup ll19146
11 Jun 2000  Haslingden v Rawtenstall Bentgate, Haslingden ll19147
11 Jun 2000  Lowerhouse v Burnley Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll19148
11 Jun 2000  Nelson v Colne Seedhill, Nelson ll19149
11 Jun 2000  Rishton v Church Blackburn Road, Rishton ll19150
11 Jun 2000  Todmorden v East Lancashire Centre Vale, Todmorden ll19151
17 Jun 2000  Burnley v Accrington Turf Moor, Burnley ll19152
17 Jun 2000  Church v Bacup Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll19153
17 Jun 2000  Colne v Rishton The Horsfield, Colne ll19154
17 Jun 2000  East Lancashire v Haslingden Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll19155
17 Jun 2000  Enfield v Lowerhouse Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll19156
17 Jun 2000  Ramsbottom v Todmorden Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll19157
17 Jun 2000  Rawtenstall v Nelson The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll19158
24 Jun 2000  Accrington v Ramsbottom Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll19159
24 Jun 2000  Bacup v Enfield Lanehead, Bacup ll19160
24 Jun 2000  Haslingden v Burnley Bentgate, Haslingden ll19161
24 Jun 2000  Lowerhouse v Church Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll19162
24 Jun 2000  Nelson v East Lancashire Seedhill, Nelson ll19163
24 Jun 2000  Rishton v Rawtenstall Blackburn Road, Rishton ll19164
24 Jun 2000  Todmorden v Colne Centre Vale, Todmorden ll19165
02 Jul 2000  Burnley v Nelson Turf Moor, Burnley llmisc475a
02 Jul 2000  Church v Accrington Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle llmisc476a
02 Jul 2000  Colne v Lowerhouse The Horsfield, Colne llmisc477a
02 Jul 2000  East Lancashire v Rishton Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll19166
02 Jul 2000  Enfield v Todmorden Dill Hall Lane, Enfield llmisc478a
02 Jul 2000  Ramsbottom v Haslingden Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom llmisc479a
02 Jul 2000  Rawtenstall v Bacup The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall llmisc480a
07 Jul 2000  Nelson v Todmorden Seedhill, Nelson ll19167
08 Jul 2000  Colne v Burnley The Horsfield, Colne ll19168
08 Jul 2000  Enfield v Church Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll19169
08 Jul 2000  Lowerhouse v Nelson Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll19170
08 Jul 2000  Ramsbottom v East Lancashire Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll19171
08 Jul 2000  Rawtenstall v Accrington The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll19172
08 Jul 2000  Rishton v Haslingden Blackburn Road, Rishton ll19173
08 Jul 2000  Todmorden v Bacup Centre Vale, Todmorden ll19174
09 Jul 2000  Accrington v Rishton Thorneyholme Road, Accrington llmisc481a
09 Jul 2000  Bacup v Lowerhouse Lanehead, Bacup llmisc482
09 Jul 2000  Burnley v Rawtenstall Turf Moor, Burnley llmisc483a
09 Jul 2000  Church v Ramsbottom Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle llmisc484a
09 Jul 2000  East Lancashire v Enfield Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn llmisc485a
09 Jul 2000  Haslingden v Colne Bentgate, Haslingden llmisc486
15 Jul 2000  Burnley v Nelson Turf Moor, Burnley ll19175
15 Jul 2000  Church v Accrington Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll19176
15 Jul 2000  Colne v Lowerhouse The Horsfield, Colne ll19177
15 Jul 2000  Enfield v Todmorden Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll19178
15 Jul 2000  Ramsbottom v Haslingden Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll19179
15 Jul 2000  Rawtenstall v Bacup The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll19180
16 Jul 2000  Bacup v Nelson Lanehead, Bacup ll19181
16 Jul 2000  Church v Rawtenstall Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll19182
16 Jul 2000  Colne v East Lancashire The Horsfield, Colne ll19183
16 Jul 2000  Enfield v Burnley Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll19184
16 Jul 2000  Haslingden v Accrington Bentgate, Haslingden ll19185
16 Jul 2000  Lowerhouse v Ramsbottom Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll19186
16 Jul 2000  Rishton v Todmorden Blackburn Road, Rishton ll19187
23 Jul 2000  Accrington v Todmorden Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll19188
23 Jul 2000  Bacup v Rishton Lanehead, Bacup ll19189
23 Jul 2000  Burnley v Ramsbottom Turf Moor, Burnley ll19190
23 Jul 2000  Church v Colne Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll19191
23 Jul 2000  East Lancashire v Rawtenstall Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll19192
23 Jul 2000  Haslingden v Lowerhouse Bentgate, Haslingden ll19193
23 Jul 2000  Nelson v Enfield Seedhill, Nelson ll19194
30 Jul 2000  Accrington v Bacup Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll19195
30 Jul 2000  Church v East Lancashire Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll19196
30 Jul 2000  Colne v Ramsbottom The Horsfield, Colne ll19197
30 Jul 2000  Haslingden v Nelson Bentgate, Haslingden ll19198
30 Jul 2000  Lowerhouse v Todmorden Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll19199
30 Jul 2000  Rawtenstall v Enfield The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll19200
30 Jul 2000  Rishton v Burnley Blackburn Road, Rishton ll19201
05 Aug 2000  Bacup v Haslingden Lanehead, Bacup ll19202
05 Aug 2000  Burnley v East Lancashire Turf Moor, Burnley ll19203
05 Aug 2000  Enfield v Colne Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll19204
05 Aug 2000  Nelson v Accrington Seedhill, Nelson ll19205
05 Aug 2000  Ramsbottom v Rawtenstall Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll19206
05 Aug 2000  Rishton v Lowerhouse Blackburn Road, Rishton ll19207
05 Aug 2000  Todmorden v Church Centre Vale, Todmorden ll19208
13 Aug 2000  Accrington v Lowerhouse Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll19209
13 Aug 2000  Burnley v Church Turf Moor, Burnley ll19210
13 Aug 2000  East Lancashire v Bacup Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll19211
13 Aug 2000  Nelson v Rishton Seedhill, Nelson ll19212
13 Aug 2000  Ramsbottom v Enfield Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll19213
13 Aug 2000  Rawtenstall v Colne The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll19214
13 Aug 2000  Todmorden v Haslingden Centre Vale, Todmorden ll19215
19 Aug 2000  Burnley v Haslingden Turf Moor, Burnley ll19216
19 Aug 2000  Church v Lowerhouse Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll19217
19 Aug 2000  Colne v Todmorden The Horsfield, Colne ll19218
19 Aug 2000  East Lancashire v Nelson Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll19219
19 Aug 2000  Enfield v Bacup Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll19220
19 Aug 2000  Ramsbottom v Accrington Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll19221
19 Aug 2000  Rawtenstall v Rishton The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll19222
20 Aug 2000  Accrington v Church Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll19223
20 Aug 2000  Bacup v Rawtenstall Lanehead, Bacup ll19224
20 Aug 2000  Haslingden v Ramsbottom Bentgate, Haslingden ll19225
20 Aug 2000  Lowerhouse v Colne Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll19226
20 Aug 2000  Nelson v Burnley Seedhill, Nelson ll19227
20 Aug 2000  Rishton v East Lancashire Blackburn Road, Rishton ll19228
20 Aug 2000  Todmorden v Enfield Centre Vale, Todmorden ll19229
26 Aug 2000  Accrington v Burnley Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll19230
26 Aug 2000  Bacup v Church Lanehead, Bacup ll19231
26 Aug 2000  Haslingden v East Lancashire Bentgate, Haslingden ll19232
26 Aug 2000  Lowerhouse v Enfield Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll19233
26 Aug 2000  Nelson v Rawtenstall Seedhill, Nelson ll19234
26 Aug 2000  Rishton v Colne Blackburn Road, Rishton ll19235
26 Aug 2000  Todmorden v Ramsbottom Centre Vale, Todmorden ll19236
27 Aug 2000  Burnley v Lowerhouse Turf Moor, Burnley ll19237
27 Aug 2000  Church v Rishton Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll19238
27 Aug 2000  Colne v Nelson The Horsfield, Colne ll19239
27 Aug 2000  East Lancashire v Todmorden Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll19240
27 Aug 2000  Enfield v Accrington Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll19241
27 Aug 2000  Ramsbottom v Bacup Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll19242
27 Aug 2000  Rawtenstall v Haslingden The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll19243
03 Sep 2000  Accrington v East Lancashire Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll19244
03 Sep 2000  Bacup v Colne Lanehead, Bacup ll19245
03 Sep 2000  Haslingden v Church Bentgate, Haslingden ll19246
03 Sep 2000  Lowerhouse v Rawtenstall Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll19247
03 Sep 2000  Nelson v Ramsbottom Seedhill, Nelson ll19248
03 Sep 2000  Rishton v Enfield Blackburn Road, Rishton ll19249
03 Sep 2000  Todmorden v Burnley Centre Vale, Todmorden ll19250
09 Sep 2000  Accrington v Rishton Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll19251
09 Sep 2000  Bacup v Lowerhouse Lanehead, Bacup ll19252
09 Sep 2000  Burnley v Rawtenstall Turf Moor, Burnley ll19253
09 Sep 2000  Church v Ramsbottom Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll19254
09 Sep 2000  East Lancashire v Enfield Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll19255
09 Sep 2000  Haslingden v Colne Bentgate, Haslingden ll19256
10 Sep 2000  Burnley v Bacup Turf Moor, Burnley ll19257
10 Sep 2000  Church v Nelson Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll19258
10 Sep 2000  Colne v Accrington The Horsfield, Colne ll19259
10 Sep 2000  East Lancashire v Lowerhouse Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll19260
10 Sep 2000  Enfield v Haslingden Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll19261
10 Sep 2000  Ramsbottom v Rishton Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll19262
10 Sep 2000  Rawtenstall v Todmorden The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll19263

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive