Lloyds TSB Scotland Cup 2009

21 Jun 2009 First RoundAberdeenshire v Grange Mannofield Park, Aberdeen scocup1286
21 Jun 2009 First RoundAyr v Kelburne Cambusdoon New Ground, Alloway scocup1287
21 Jun 2009 First RoundDunfermline v Freuchie McKane Park, Dunfermline scocup1288
21 Jun 2009 First RoundEdinburgh v Stoneywood-Dyce Academy Park, Edinburgh scocup1289
21 Jun 2009 First RoundEdinburgh Academicals v Stewart's Melville Royal High New Field, Edinburgh scocup1290
21 Jun 2009 First RoundFalkland v Heriot's Scroggie Park, Falkland scocup1291
21 Jun 2009 First RoundFerguslie v Stenhousemuir Meikleriggs, Paisley scocup1292
21 Jun 2009 First RoundPenicuik v Forfarshire Kirkhill, Penicuik scocup1293
21 Jun 2009 First RoundPoloc v Clydesdale Shawholm, Glasgow scocup1293a
21 Jun 2009 First RoundPrestwick v Dumfries Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick scocup1294
21 Jun 2009 First RoundRenfrew v Drumpellier King George V Playing Fields, Renfrew scocup1295
21 Jun 2009 First RoundRoyal High Corstorphine v Arbroath United East Barnton Avenue, Edinburgh scocup1296
21 Jun 2009 First RoundStirling County v Greenock New Williamfield, Stirling scocup1297
21 Jun 2009 First RoundUddingston v Weirs Bothwell Castle, Uddingston scocup1298
21 Jun 2009 First RoundWatsonians v Carlton Myreside, Edinburgh scocup1299
21 Jun 2009 First RoundWest Lothian v West of Scotland Boghall, Linlithgow scocup1300
12 Jul 2009 Second Round#Aberdeenshire v Heriot's Mannofield Park, Aberdeen scocup1301
12 Jul 2009 Second RoundCarlton v Arbroath United Grange Loan, Edinburgh scocup1302
12 Jul 2009 Second RoundFerguslie v Clydesdale Meikleriggs, Paisley scocup1303
12 Jul 2009 Second RoundForfarshire v Stewart's Melville Royal High Forthill, Dundee scocup1304
12 Jul 2009 Second RoundPrestwick v Dunfermline Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick scocup1305
12 Jul 2009 Second Round#Renfrew v Greenock King George V Playing Fields, Renfrew scocup1306
12 Jul 2009 Second RoundUddingston v Edinburgh Bothwell Castle, Uddingston scocup1307
12 Jul 2009 Second RoundWest of Scotland v Ayr Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow scocup1308
26 Jul 2009 Quarter-FinalGreenock v Carlton Glenpark, Greenock scocup1309
02 Aug 2009 Quarter-FinalAberdeenshire v Ayr Mannofield Park, Aberdeen scocup1310
02 Aug 2009 Quarter-FinalDunfermline v Uddingston McKane Park, Dunfermline scocup1311
02 Aug 2009 Quarter-FinalForfarshire v Clydesdale Forthill, Dundee scocup1312
09 Aug 2009 Semi-FinalAberdeenshire v Clydesdale Mannofield Park, Aberdeen scocup1313
09 Aug 2009 Semi-FinalDunfermline v Greenock McKane Park, Dunfermline scocup1314
16 Aug 2009 Semi-Final (replay)Dunfermline v Greenock McKane Park, Dunfermline scocup1315
30 Aug 2009 FinalAberdeenshire v Dunfermline Cambusdoon New Ground, Alloway scocup1316

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive