CricketArchive

Sri Lanka Players (T)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

K Tabawita (Kalutara Town Club)
K Tabawitha (Kalutara Town Club)
SJ Tambiah (Ceylon University)
N Tamitta (Burgher Recreation Club)
T Tanuja (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
K Taraka (Singha Sports Club)
WWP Taraka (Badureliya Sports Club, Kandy Customs Sports Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club)
AB Taranga (Matara District Cricket Association)
MLR Tarek (Moors Sports Club Under-23s)
S Tasleem (scorer)
E Tavarayan (Saracens Sports Club, St Peter's College, Colombo)
G Taylor (umpire)
GL Taylor (Ceylon, Europeans)
L Taylor (Kandy Cricket Club Seniors)
WE Taylor (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
DSP Tedlal (Rio Sports Club)
SP Telge (St John's College, Panadura)
A Telwadana (General Sir John Kotelawala Defence University)
RS Templer (Up-Country XI)
D Tenishan (Mahanama College, Colombo)
A Tennakoon (Kurunegala Sports Club Under-23s)
G Tennakoon (Bloomfield Cricket Academy Under-15s)
J Tennakoon (umpire)
NB Tennakoon (Uva Sports Club)
RS Tennakoon (Police Sports Club Under-23s, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Tennakoon (Leo's Cricket Club)
S Tennakoon (Gesto Cricket Club)
TMGA Tennakoon (Kotelawala Defence University)
A Tennekoon (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
APB Tennekoon (Sri Lanka)
APB Tennekoon (Sinhalese Sports Club)
B Tennekoon (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
B Tennekoon (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
EVM Tennekoon (Anuradhapura and Kurunegala)
G Tennekoon (Up-Country XI)
N Tennekoon (Antonians Sports Club)
NH Tennekoon (Police Sports Club)
S Tennekoon (Nalanda College, Colombo)
S Tennekoon (Royal College, Colombo)
SKB Tennekoon (Burgher Recreation Club)
THMA Tennekoon (Police Sports Club)
N Tenuwara (Singha Sports Club)
DLU Thabrew (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
GW Thabrew (Central Province Women, Southern Province Women, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Women Second XI)
S Thabrew (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
U Thabrew (Colombo Young Women Cricket Club)
SWU Thabroo (Singha Sports Club)
J Thaheer (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
MI Thahir (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club)
TK Thajudeen (umpire)
TS Thajurdeen (Old Thomian Sports Club Matale)
E Thakshithan (Sai Technology and Medicine)
B Thalagala (Ananda College, Colombo)
C Thalagalage (Sri Lanka Women)
L Thalakada (Trinity College, Kandy)
D Thalakotuna (Petersons Sports Club)
D Thalakotuwa (Petersons Sports Club)
J Thalayasingam (Ceylon Schools, Royal College, Colombo)
L Thalayasingham (Royal College, Colombo)
S Thalayasingham (Royal College, Colombo)
IS Thaleratne (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
C Thalgodapitiya (Trinity College, Kandy)
N Thaliry (Kurunegala Sports Club)
TLK Thambavita (Kalutara Town Club, Panadura Sports Club)
KH Thambawita (Kalutara Town Club Under-23s, Moors Sports Club Under-23s)
L Thambawita (Lankan Cricket Club Under-23s)
R Thambawita (Galle Cricket Club)
HD Thambiah (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
N Thambiah (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
SJ Thambiah (Ceylon University, St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
MIM Thameem (Trincomalee and Batticaloa Combined Schools)
D Thamitha (Mannar and Vavuniya Combined Schools)
DHMDPB Thammita (Rajarata Sports Club)
W Thammita (Centralized Sports Club Under-23s)
V Thanapriyan (Kilinochchi and Mullaitivu Combined Schools)
E Thangadurai (St Peter's College, Colombo)
R Thangarajah (St Benedict's College, Colombo)
V Thangawelu (Imperial Institute of Higher Education, Colombo)
M Thanthirigoda (Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s)
MB Thanthirigoda (Royal College, Colombo)
S Thanuja (Eastern Province Ladies)
S Thanusan (Mannar and Vavuniya Combined Schools)
A Thanushan (Kilinochchi Combined Schools)
B Thanushan (Jaffna Combined Schools)
K Thanushan (Mannar and Vavuniya Combined Schools)
K Thanushan (Kandy District Under-23s)
N Thanushan (Kilinochchi and Mullaitivu Combined Schools)
Tharaka (Sri Lanka Deaf)
A Tharaka (Panadura Sports Club)
D Tharaka (Asoka Vidyalaya)
D Tharaka (Old Moratu Vidyalaya Sports Club Under-23s)
GK Tharaka (Rio Sports Club)
I Tharaka (Matara Sports Club Women)
K Tharaka (Old Cambrians Sports Club)
K Tharaka (Foundation of Goodness Academy Seenigama)
K Tharaka (Seevali Sports Club)
K Tharaka (Singha Sports Club)
K Tharaka (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
K Tharaka (Kalutara Physical Culture Centre)
KDH Tharaka (St Anthony's College, Wattala)
KM Tharaka (Singha Sports Club)
S Tharaka (Sri Lanka Board Under-19s XI)
SHD Tharaka (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
T Tharaka (Gurukula College, Kelaniya)
A Tharanga (Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
DAP Tharanga (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
DHAP Tharanga (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Colombo Commandos, Dambulla Viiking, Singha Sports Club, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
DHP Tharanga (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
DP Tharanga (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
HGK Tharanga (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
K Tharanga (Kalutara Town Club Under-23s)
KJMC Tharanga (Colombo Campus)
KMN Tharanga (Matara Sports Club, Rio Sports Club)
M Tharanga (Richmond College, Galle)
M Tharanga (United Southern Sports Club)
M Tharanga (Crusaders Sports Club)
N Tharanga (Crusaders Sports Club)
P Tharanga (Foundation of Goodness Academy Seenigama)
S Tharanga (Singha Sports Club)
WU Tharanga (Asian Cricket Council XI, Comilla Warriors, Dambulla Viiking, Dhaka Dynamites, Kurunegala Warriors, Mohammedan Sporting Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Singha Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sylhet Sixers, Udarata Rulers)
HRB Tharangani (Narammala Sports Club Women)
R Tharinda (Dharmasoka College, Ambalangoda)
BMM Tharindi (Badulla Ladies)
D Tharindu (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
JR Tharindu (Singha Sports Club)
R Tharindu
R Tharindu (Dharmasoka College, Ambalangoda)
R Tharindu (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
Y Tharindu (Foundation of Goodness Academy Seenigama)
N Tharsan (Manipay Parish)
T Tharshan (Kilinochchi Combined Schools)
K Tharuka (Ambepussa Singha Sports Club)
S Tharuka (St Sebastian's Central College, Katuneriya)
S Tharuka (Panadura Royal College)
D Tharupati (Connaissance Group)
A Tharusootan (Mannar and Vavuniya Combined Schools)
V Tharusurath (Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s)
K Thasinthan (Kilinochchi Combined Schools)
S Thasoban (Jaffna Combined Schools)
S Thasopan (Northern Province Under-19s)
S Thasotharan (Trincomalee and Batticaloa Combined Schools)
D That Aka (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
TD Thathsara
RP Thattil (Badureliya Sports Club, Burgher Recreation Club, Negombo Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
M Thavaneethirajah (Royal College, Colombo)
S Thawfeeq (Antonians Sports Club)
T Thayalan (Mullaitivu Combined Schools)
Y Thayan (Kilinochchi and Mullaitivu Combined Schools)
S Thebuwanage (Colts Cricket Club)
KAO Theekshana (Up Country Combined Schools)
MM Theekshana (Colts Cricket Club, Jaffna Stallions)
PA Theekshana (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
TMASBB Thelwadana (Kotelawala Defence University)
TMCB Thelwadana (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
D Themiya (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
D Themiya (Gurukula College, Kelaniya)
V Theneshkumar (Kilinochchi Combined Schools)
DM Thennakoon (Moratuwa University)
M Thennakoon (Shakthi Ladies)
P Thennakoon (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
RS Thennakoon (Gesto Cricket Club)
S Thennakoon (Kurunegala Sports Club Under-23s)
S Thennakoon (International Schools Combined)
S Thennakoon (Victoria Higher Education Campus, Colombo)
TMNC Thennakoon (Seevali Sports Club)
R Thenurathan (Trincomalee and Batticaloa Combined Schools)
R Thenurathan (Eastern Province Under-19s)
CR Thenuwara (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club)
N Thenuwara (Singha Sports Club Under-23s)
N Thenuwara (Moratuwa Sports Club)
NT Thenuwara (Singha Sports Club)
S Thenuwara (Panadura Sports Club)
T Thenuwara (Antonians Sports Club)
T Thenuwera (St Anthony's College, Kandy)
TDA Thevapperuma (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
C Thevaprashanth (Northern Province Under-19s)
RR Thewarapperuma (Matugama Cricket Club)
K Theyithashaushiyaa (North-East Combined Ladies)
S Thiagarajah (Ceylon Board President's Under-27s XI)
WBV Thiedeman (Royal College, Colombo)
WBV Thiedeman (Royal College, Colombo)
P Thiekasiri (Kandy Cricket Club Seniors)
N Thiksana (Sri Lanka Cricket Development XI)
N Thikshila (United Southern Sports Club)
T Thilak (Manipay Parish)
D Thilakarathna (Crusaders Sports Club)
R Thilakarathna (Sri Lanka Cricket Development XI)
RS Thilakarathna (umpire)
A Thilakarathne (Matale Cricket Club)
C Thilakarathne (Tri Youth Cricket Club)
D Thilakarathne (Rajarata Sports Club)
D Thilakarathne (Kandy Cricket Club Under-23s)
H Thilakarathne (Old Vidyalaya Sports Club Under-23s)
HDST Thilakarathne (Nittambuwa Ladies)
HHU Thilakarathne (Malay Cricket Club)
KRSN Thilakarathne (Antonians Sports Club)
KUBMLS Thilakarathne (Weera Sports Club)
L Thilakarathne (Matale Cricket Club Women)
MBCD Thilakarathne (Kalutara Town Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club)
S Thilakarathne (United Southern Sports Club)
S Thilakarathne (umpire)
WMKS Thilakarathne (Dharmaraja College, Kandy)
YH Thilakarathne (Old Vidyalaya Sports Club)
C Thilakaratna (Maliyadeva College, Kurunegala)
D Thilakaratne (Crusaders Sports Club)
D Thilakaratne (United Southern Sports Club)
DS Thilakaratne (Galle Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club)
H Thilakaratne (Lankan Cricket Club)
KALU Thilakaratne (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
KIU Thilakaratne (Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s)
R Thilakaratne (Sri Lanka Under-17s)
S Thilakaratne (Antonians Sports Club)
N Thilakasiri (Centralized Sports Club Under-23s)
H Thilakerathne (Matale Cricket Club Women)
PD Thilakkumara (Rahula College, Matara)
A Thilanchana (Moors Sports Club, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
A Thilanjana (Ambepussa Singha Sports Club)
A Thilanjana (Singha Sports Club)
GMNS Thilanka (Kalutara Town Club)
K Thilanka (Kalutara Town Club Under-23s)
K Thilanka (Kalutara Town Club)
M Thilanka (Uva Province Combined Schools)
Thilikarathna (Sabaragamu University)
Thilina (University of Sri Jayawardenapura)
R Thillakaratna (Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s)
A Thillakeratne (Royal College, Colombo)
L Thillekerathne (Old Dharmapalians Sports Club Under-23s)
I Thilna (International College of Business and Technology, Colombo)
M Thiluxshan (Johnians)
GWS Thimal (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
HP Thimanka (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
UHP Thimanka (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
MUN Thimashini (Seenigama Ladies, Sri Lanka Women)
d Thimodya (Colombo District Cricket Association)
K Thimud (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
J Thinesh (Business Management School, Colombo)
S Thinesh (Mannar and Vavuniya Combined Schools)
Y Thiranagama (Sri Lanka Cricket Development XI)
Y Thiranagama (Lankan Cricket Club)
Y Thirangama (Lankan Cricket Club Under-23s)
P Thirimadura (Ananda College, Colombo)
TCK Thirimadura (Singha Sports Club)
TPIL Thirimadura (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
CK Thirimanna (Old Marians Sports Club)
D Thirimanne (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
HDRL Thirimanne (Dhaka Dynamites, Kandy Crusaders, Prime Bank Cricket Club, Ragama Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Udarata Rulers)
T Thirimanne (Sri Lanka Under-15s)
P Thirukumar (Sri Lanka Under-19s II)
H Thisara (Matara Sports Club)
P Thisara (Colts Cricket Club Under-23s)
WH Thisara (Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Thishanthini (North-East Combined Ladies)
D Thissakuttige (Saracens Sports Club, Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
S Thithagala (Antonians Sports Club)
Y Thivakaran (Mannar and Vavuniya Combined Schools)
KKC Thivanka (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
A Thiwanka (Old Thomian Sports Club Matara)
J Thiwanka (St John's College, Panadura)
KDR Thiwanka (Kandy Customs Sports Club)
KGA Thiwanka (Old Thomian Sports Club Matara)
MK Thiyagarajah (Antonians Sports Club)
M Thiyapharan (Mannar and Vavuniya Combined Schools)
BWR Thomas (Ceylon)
EH Thomas (Ceylon)
EL Thomas (Europeans)
M Thomas (Ceylon Women)
WWRA Thomas (Seevali Sports Club)
AEL Thomasz (Royal College, Colombo)
CO Thomasz (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
F Thomasz (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
L Thomasz (Colombo Cricket Club, Colts Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Royal College, Colombo)
M Thomasz (Colts Cricket Club)
P Thomasz (Colts Cricket Club)
R Thomasz (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
H Thornhill (Ceylon)
WS Thornton (Europeans)
A Thotagamuwa (Matale Cricket Club Under-23s)
A Thotagamuwa (Matale Cricket Club)
CD Thotagamuwa (North Central Province Under-23s)
KSD Thotamune (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
MC Thotuwilage (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Ragama Cricket Club)
JH Thring (Hewahetta and Pussellawa)
Thshari (Colts Cricket Club Women)
Thuluxshan (Johnians)
C Thurairaja (Ceylon University)
S Thuraisingam (Colts Cricket Club Veterans)
T Thuraisingham (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
C Thusanka (Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s)
Thusara (Old Peterites)
C Thusara (Moratuwa Sports Club)
T Thushan (Panadura Sports Club Under-23s)
T Thushan (Colts Cricket Club Under-23s)
R Thushantha (Gateway College, Colombo)
DAN Thushara
EDN Thushara (Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s)
H Thushara (Rio Sports Club)
IDN Thushara (Badureliya Sports Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Galle Gladiators, Sinhalese Sports Club)
KC Thushara (Sri Lanka Blind)
S Thushara (Panadura Sports Club Under-23s)
TD Thushara (Matara Sports Club Under-23s)
P Thuvaragaseelan (St John's College, Jaffna)
P Thuvarakaseelan (Jaffna Combined Schools)
P Thuvarakaswlan (St John's College, Jaffna)
S Thuwarahan (St John's College, Jaffna)
Thuwarakaswell (St John's College, Jaffna)
K Tilaka (Sri Lanka Blind)
B Tilakarathne (Police Sports Club)
MRPRH Tilakarathne (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
A Tilanchana (Singha Sports Club)
DS Tillakaratne (Badureliya Sports Club, Burgher Recreation Club)
HAHU Tillakaratne (Antonians Sports Club, Badureliya Sports Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Matara Sports Club, Moors Sports Club, Moratuwa Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
HP Tillakaratne (Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka)
NM Tillakaratne (Antonians Sports Club, Kalutara Town Club)
RS Tillakaratne (Colts Cricket Club, Kalutara Town Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club)
S Tillakaratne (umpire)
SM Tillakaratne (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
YN Tillakaratne (Antonians Sports Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
D Timidya (St Peter's College, Colombo)
S Tippoch (Palink Sports Club Women)
FA Tirimane (Royal College, Colombo)
T Tirimanna (Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
K Tiring (Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Under-23s)
K Tiron (Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Tiron (St Sylvester's College, Kandy)
Tissa (Suisse Mercantile)
D Tissakottage (Sri Lanka Board Under-19s XI)
R Tissawerasinghe (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
Tissera (Matara Sports Club)
GV Tissera (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
H Tissera (Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club)
M Tissera (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
M Tissera (Brooke Bond)
MD Tissera (Colombo Cricket Club)
MH Tissera (Sri Lanka)
PSIP Tissera (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club)
RR Tissera (Nondescripts Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
SF Tissera (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
T Tissera (Dimbula Cricket Association President's XI)
V Tissera (umpire)
WCR Tissera (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
M Tissers (Brooke Bond)
S Tittagalla (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
ST Tittagalla (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club)
EH Titus (Ceylon University, St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
N Titus (Moors Sports Club Under-23s)
SR Titus (Ceylon, Ceylonese)
R Tocke (Colombo Academy)
Toni (Radella Board Over-45s)
Torindu (Colombo Oval Cricket Academy)
Toussaint (Anuradhapura and Kurunegala)
AE Toussaint (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
AF Toussaint (Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s, Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
PA Toussaint (Ceylon Schools, St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
SE Toussaint (Royal College, Colombo)
A Toussint (Wesley College, Colombo)
G Tranchell (Ceylon)
FW Treloar (Europeans)
H Tringham (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
G Triscott (Europeans)
RT Triscott (United Services Portsmouth)
RJ Tucker (umpire)
GR Tuder (Jaffna Combined Schools)
AE Tunnicliffe (umpire)
FJS Turner (Up-Country XI)
P Turner (umpire)
T Turner (Ceylon Women)
R Tushantha (Mount Lavinia Hotel Staff)
TE Tweed (Cambridge University)
CEH Twentyman (Up-Country XI)
JR Tyers (Dimboola)
LG Tyrell (Europeans)
S Tyron (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
AK Tyronne (Galle Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club)
RU Tyu (Suisse Mercantile)
RV Tyu (Kandy Over-40s)
RV Tyu (Mount Lavinia Hotel Staff)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive